74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Vaud (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M45       85. Adjadj Norbert                      1958 Nyon                        1:15.11,9     13.44,7  (1002)      4.22
C/W20      408. Aebi Aline                          1980 Team Fédé 2                 1:59.17,6     48.14,4  (5006)      6.56
C/M60       14. Aeby Arthur                         1945 Aigle                       1:18.21,4      7.44,4  (1006)      4.33
C/M40      403. Aeby Christophe                     1966 Préverenges                 1:25.53,1     26.00,6  (2010)      5.00
C/M50      333. Aeby François                       1954 Lausanne                    1:38.00,3     35.56,5  (6003)      5.42
850         25. Aeby Sylvie                         1980 Lausanne                      16.31,5      4.52,9 (23002)      4.43
C/W50       38. Aegerter Marie-Claire               1956 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.29,8     17.43,3  (7007)      5.37
C/M20     1365. Aeschlimann Sacha                   1970 Forel (Lavaux)              1:34.03,0     32.44,6  (1012)      5.28
C/JunH       8. Agassis Damien                      1988 Essert-Pittet               1:13.46,6      9.30,5   (982)      4.17
C/M20      258. Agocs Marc                          1974 Pully                       1:14.06,6     12.48,2  (1013)      4.18
C/W20      173. Aïm Ines                            1975 Nyon                        1:35.17,5     24.14,3  (7008)      5.32
C/M50       59. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                   1:17.46,9     15.43,1  (2805)      4.31
C/M40      213. Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     1:19.15,5     19.23,0  (2014)      4.36
C/M40      202. Alabogaz Kazim                      1964 Lausanne                    1:18.53,4     19.00,9  (1014)      4.35
C/M60       40. Albanel Hugues                      1947 Epalinges                   1:26.58,2     16.21,2  (7009)      5.03
C/M20      854. Alber Cédric                        1979 Lausanne                    1:25.08,6     23.50,2  (3012)      4.57
C/M40       13. Alemeida Antonio                    1963 Lusitanos Valais            1:05.02,2      5.09,7   (261)      3.47
C/M20     1382. Alexandre Christophe                1973 Ecublens VD                 1:34.28,9     33.10,5  (2017)      5.30
J/WL       ---  Allaire Fabienne                    1960 Tolochenaz                  2:21.27,2       -----  (8225)      ----
J/WL       ---  Allaire Luc                         1953 Tolochenaz                  2:03.31,4       -----  (8247)      ----
C/M70       29. Allavena A.                         1936 Nyon                        1:55.08,1     35.58,7  (3015)      6.42
C/W20      155. Allenbach Cindy                     1979 Corseaux                    1:34.15,0     23.11,8  (4010)      5.29
C/M40       82. Allesina Flavio                     1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:13.23,5     13.31,0   (263)      4.16
C/M50      169. Allmendinger André                  1955 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.26,2     24.22,4  (2018)      5.02
C/W50       21. Allmendinger Verena                 1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.40,2     11.53,7  (4011)      5.16
J/CM        75. Aly Julien                          1971 Villars-sous-Yens             46.44,3     16.36,9 (10002)      5.26
C/M45      474. Amstutz Jérôme                      1961 Cudrefin                    1:34.39,1     33.11,9  (2023)      5.30
C/W40       27. Amstutz Laure                       1967 Cudrefin                    1:23.29,6     14.21,7  (2024)      4.51
C/M40      472. Amy Alain                           1966 Lutry                       1:29.13,8     29.21,3  (4013)      5.11
J/WL       ---  Amy Sandrine                        1971 Echallens                   2:12.57,6       -----  (8249)      ----
K/EFB       85. Ana Rita                            1996 Oleyres                       10.36,4      3.04,4 (21100)      5.03
C/M45      311. André Richter                       1961 Tannay                      1:25.59,2     24.32,0  (4014)      5.00
C/W55       52. Andreoli Ursula                     1948 Nyon                        2:06.43,8     49.37,2  (7019)      7.22
C/W40      116. Andrew Frances                      1964 Puidoux-Gare                1:37.11,8     28.03,9 (23104)      5.39
J/WL       ---  Andrey Simon                        1921 Lausanne                    2:46.29,1       -----  (8006)      ----
K/EFB        4. Anex Florence                       1996 Lausanne                       7.44,4      0.12,4 (21004)      3.41
K/EMA       38. Anex Loïc                           1994 Lausanne                      11.34,8      2.38,5 (21601)      4.08
C/M40      443. Anex Marc                           1965 Lausanne                    1:27.52,7     28.00,2  (2028)      5.07
C/M45      304. Anken Fredy                         1959 Molondin                    1:25.47,1     24.19,9  (1027)      4.59
C/W35      124. Annen Carine                        1972 Blonay                      1:39.01,4     29.54,0  (4018)      5.46
K/CFB        8. Antille Coralie                     1992 La Conversion                 14.23,5      1.28,9 (21802)      1.40
K/EFA        8. Antille Marine                      1995 La Conversion                 10.44,4      0.53,9 (21404)      3.50
850         40. Antonietti Ruedin Silvana           1962 Yvonand                       18.22,0      6.43,4 (23003)      5.14
C/M40      305. Apothélos Christian                 1967 Avenches                    1:22.56,3     23.03,8  (1029)      4.49
C/M20     1762. Argenziano Tullio                   1973 Ste-Croix                   1:56.48,0     55.29,6  (7023)      6.48
C/M20      286. Arm Laurent                         1971 Villeneuve VD               1:14.45,2     13.26,8   (267)      4.21
C/M40      405. Armbruster Denis                    1967 Bottens                     1:26.00,1     26.07,6 (23087)      5.00
C/M20     1176. Arnold Eric                         1981 Lausanne                    1:29.46,6     28.28,2  (3757)      5.13
C/W35      174. Arnold Magnin Vanessa               1972 Pully                       1:45.22,8     36.15,4  (5028)      6.08
C/M40      626. Arnoux Jean-Eudes                   1966 Lausanne                    1:35.53,8     36.01,3  (7025)      5.35
C/M40      168. Arrigo Mario                        1963 Champagne                   1:17.25,8     17.33,3  (1031)      4.30
C/M20      452. Assal Marc                          1987 Chexbres                    1:18.23,6     17.05,2  (3025)      4.33
C/W20       70. Astolfi Tiffany                     1986 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:27.08,3     16.05,1  (2035)      5.04
C/M20      108. Atienza Daniel                      1974 Moudon                      1:09.08,5      7.50,1   (208)      4.01
C/M20      418. Aubry Marc                          1973 Chernex                     1:17.49,8     16.31,4   (270)      4.31
C/W40       80. Audran Régine                       1965 Lausanne                    1:32.09,4     23.01,5  (3027)      5.22
C/M55      197. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      1:37.11,3     31.44,4  (5029)      5.39
C/M55      157. Augusto Xavier                      1949 Aubonne                     1:32.34,4     27.07,5  (2038)      5.23
C/M20     1397. Aulet Reginald                      1969 La Rippe                    1:34.49,9     33.31,5  (2039)      5.31
C/M55      203. Avigdor Luc                         1951 Morges                      1:37.51,4     32.24,5  (3740)      5.41
C/M20      784. Avvanzino Lucien                    1970 Chavennes près Renens       1:23.59,3     22.40,9  (2041)      4.53
C/M20     1335. Badel Thierry                       1974 Vevey                       1:33.31,5     32.13,1  (3031)      5.26
C/JunH      24. Badoux Raphaël                      1989 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:23.34,2     19.18,1  (1035)      4.52
C/M40      514. Badoux Stéphane                     1963 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:30.38,6     30.46,1  (3033)      5.16
C/M60      189. Bagnuoli Alberto                    1945 Renens VD                   1:53.03,7     42.26,7  (2046)      6.35
C/M55      278. Baehni Jean-Daniel                  1951 Orbe                        1:50.23,7     44.56,8  (4027)      6.25
C/M40       43. Baillod Yves                        1966 Lavigny                     1:09.15,8      9.23,3   (278)      4.02
C/W40       35. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.43,1     15.35,2  (5037)      4.56
J/WL       ---  Balado Marianne                     1953 Yens                        2:29.39,3       -----  (8021)      ----
C/M40      240. Baldassarri Marco                   1966 Yverdon                     1:20.39,5     20.47,0  (1039)      4.41
C/M20     1505. Ballian Lounas                      1972 Clarens                     1:38.13,8     36.55,4 (23129)      5.43
C/M50      207. Bally Jean-Marc                     1954 Morges                      1:29.34,7     27.30,9  (3038)      5.13
C/W50      107. Bandini Evdokia                     1954 Lausanne                    2:08.41,3     49.54,8  (5039)      7.29
C/M55      230. Bandini Pierre                      1949 Lausanne                    1:41.50,5     36.23,6  (5040)      5.55
J/WL       ---  Baptiste Helene                     1950 Lussery-Villars             2:02.44,0       -----  (8024)      ----
C/M20      932. Barbey Sébastien                    1977 Prilly                      1:26.11,7     24.53,3  (3043)      5.01
C/M55      306. Barbezat Claude                     1948 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:59.19,6     53.52,7  (7030)      6.56
C/W20      186. Bardy Carole                        1974 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:36.18,0     25.14,8  (4597)      5.36
C/M60      167. Bardy Marcel                        1943 Prilly                      1:49.06,8     38.29,8  (5045)      6.21
J/CF        51. Baribaud Claire                     1969 Ecublens VD                   52.27,7     19.25,3 (10185)      6.06
C/M20      352. Baroni Christian                    1969 Brenles                     1:16.27,5     15.09,1  (1045)      4.27
C/M55      282. Barraud Jean-Claude                 1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.21,2     46.54,3  (7032)      6.32
C/M20     1236. Bartholdi Gregory                   1984 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:31.00,2     29.41,8  (5050)      5.18
C/M45      609. Bataillard Eric                     1960 Morges                      1:50.11,1     48.43,9  (5052)      6.25
C/M40      354. Batori Frederic                     1965 Echallens                   1:24.28,5     24.36,0  (2051)      4.55
J/WL       ---  Baud Christian                      1941 Lausanne                    2:16.43,2       -----  (8027)      ----
J/WC       ---  Baud Christiane                     1972 Payerne                     1:13.43,4       ----- (10509)      8.34
C/M20      276. Baumann Damien                      1979 Lausanne                    1:14.31,0     13.12,6  (1053)      4.20
C/W20      122. Baumann Jennifer                    1977 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:32.12,8     21.09,6  (4033)      5.22
C/M55      123. Baumann Loïc                        1950 Chernex                     1:30.05,3     24.38,4  (4034)      5.14
J/CM        91. Baumeler Marco                      1979 Vevey                         52.52,8     22.45,4 (10157)      6.08
C/M40      345. Baumgartner Daniel                  1967 Nyon                        1:24.13,9     24.21,4  (1055)      4.54
C/W20      247. Baumgartner Lucy Jane               1985 Lausanne                    1:39.57,1     28.53,9  (5055)      5.49
J/WL       ---  Baumgartner Maja                    1963 Gland                       2:25.04,9       -----  (8028)      ----
C/M40      755. Baumgartner Philippe                1964 St-Barthélemy VD            1:44.42,6     44.50,1  (6021)      6.05
C/W40      244. Bavaud Annabel                      1966 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:58.17,4     49.09,5  (4035)      6.53
C/M20     1050. Bays Patrick                        1969 St-Légier                   1:27.57,7     26.39,3  (3048)      5.07
C/M20       14. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Arzier                      1:03.34,8      2.16,4   (289)      3.42
C/M50      108. Beer Rudolf                         1957 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:22.28,9     20.25,1  (1058)      4.48
C/M20     1007. Begel Stephane                      1974 Sullens                     1:27.21,9     26.03,5  (5978)      5.05
C/M20      765. Benallaoua Marc                     1968 Yverdon                     1:23.44,5     22.26,1  (6024)      4.52
J/WL       ---  Bender Beatrix                      1965 Echallens                   2:21.41,7       -----  (8032)      ----
C/M20      356. Beney Elvis                         1973 Gland                       1:16.28,9     15.10,5   (295)      4.27
C/M20     1028. Benoit Didier                       1973 Echichens                   1:27.39,0     26.20,6  (2056)      5.06
C/M45      530. Bent Cédric                         1961 Daillens                    1:38.30,9     37.03,7  (5063)      5.44
C/W40      146. Berberat Catherine                  1964 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:40.53,4     31.45,5  (4042)      5.52
C/M40      743. Berberat Pascal                     1966 Renens VD                   1:43.38,5     43.46,0  (6025)      6.02
C/M20     1226. Berger Fabien                       1979 Bofflens                    1:30.50,2     29.31,8  (7050)      5.17
C/M20      425. Berger Yves                         1978 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:17.54,3     16.35,9   (299)      4.32
C/W20      220. Bergerioux Magaly                   1979 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:38.06,8     27.03,6  (4044)      5.42
J/WL       ---  Bergmann Roland                     1946 Renens VD                   1:50.23,5       -----  (8034)      ----
C/M40      224. Berguer Daniel                      1966 Eclépens                    1:19.42,9     19.50,4  (1064)      4.38
J/WL       ---  Berizzi Danielle                    1948 Le Brassus                  2:57.15,3       -----  (8035)      ----
C/M40      796. Berman Eric                         1963 Borex                       1:49.58,9     50.06,4  (7816)      6.24
C/M20     1363. Bernabo Frédéric                    1974 Lausanne                    1:34.01,7     32.43,3  (7764)      5.28
C/W20      245. Bertholet Aude                      1980 Lausanne                    1:39.48,5     28.45,3  (5072)      5.48
C/W45       68. Bertholet Claire                    1958 Moudon                      1:35.21,0     25.50,6  (2061)      5.33
C/M65       57. Bertholet Jean-Claude               1942 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:43.54,5     27.04,4  (3052)      6.03
C/W20      348. Bertholet Julie                     1981 Morges                      1:49.53,7     38.50,5  (7055)      6.24
C/M55      215. Bertholet Michel                    1948 Moudon                      1:39.28,6     34.01,7  (3053)      5.47
C/W20      120. Besson Aurélie                      1978 Pully                       1:32.10,5     21.07,3 (23117)      5.22
C/M60      152. Besson Jean-Jacques                 1944 Morges                      1:46.01,1     35.24,1  (5075)      6.10
C/M20      712. Besson Jean Philippe                1976 EPFL STI TEAM 1             1:22.46,4     21.28,0  (1074)      4.49
C/M20      695. Bettex Laurent                      1979 Peney-le-Jorat              1:22.28,9     21.10,5  (2828)      4.48
C/M50      425. Beyeler Frédéric                    1955 Bettens                     1:49.59,9     47.56,1  (4052)      6.24
J/WL       ---  Bigler Valérie                      1979 Carrouge VD                 2:45.57,2       -----  (8038)      ----
J/WL       ---  Binder Ariane                       1957 Brent                       2:25.56,9       -----  (8039)      ----
J/WL       ---  Binder Blaise                       1954 Brent                       2:25.57,4       -----  (8040)      ----
C/M20     1323. Binder Ronnie                       1982 Montmagny                   1:33.10,6     31.52,2  (4055)      5.25
C/M20     1585. Binggeli Patrick                    1974 Grandson                    1:41.54,1     40.35,7  (7062)      5.56
C/M40       34. Birchmeier Eric                     1965 Schaefer Sports             1:08.01,7      8.09,2   (309)      3.57
C/W40       52. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             1963 Palézieux-Village           1:28.27,0     19.19,1  (2070)      5.09
C/M45       39. Birchmeier Patrick                  1962 Schaefer Sports             1:11.09,6      9.42,4   (310)      4.08
C/M20     1413. Bisaz Reto                          1978 Lausanne                    1:34.59,6     33.41,2  (3695)      5.31
C/M40      569. Blanchard Alain                     1963 Perroy                      1:32.59,5     33.07,0  (3059)      5.24
C/M50      445. Blatter Daniel                      1954 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:55.05,0     53.01,2  (7068)      6.42
C/W50       84. Blatter Pierrette                   1956 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:50.20,6     31.34,1  (7069)      6.25
C/M40      677. Bloch Frédéric                      1966 Lausanne                    1:38.20,9     38.28,4  (7072)      5.43
C/M70       36. Blondel Albert                      1935 Lausanne                    2:02.59,7     43.50,3  (6037)      7.09
J/WL       ---  Bocherens Josiane                   1953 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:41.22,2       -----  (8042)      ----
C/M20     1313. Bochet Christian                    1968 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:32.48,6     31.30,2  (2075)      5.24
C/M40       14. Bochons Eusebio                     1967 Le Vaud                     1:05.04,9      5.12,4   (209)      3.47
C/M20      733. Bodenmann Yann                      1970 Prangins                    1:23.07,8     21.49,4  (1957)      4.50
C/M50       68. Bogousslavsky Julien                1954 Epalinges                   1:19.01,4     16.57,6  (2077)      4.36
C/W45       31. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:26.43,6     17.13,2  (2765)      5.03
C/W40      108. Boissard Christine                  1964 Ollon VD                    1:36.37,4     27.29,5  (6038)      5.37
C/W45        4. Bolay Claire                        1958 CARE Vevey                  1:14.34,0      5.03,6   (316)      4.20
C/M50      200. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  1955 Sévery                      1:28.57,0     26.53,2  (2078)      5.10
C/M60        8. Bongard Anton                       1947 Rushteam                    1:17.21,1      6.44,1   (319)      4.30
C/M20     1167. Bongard Joel                        1977 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.41,8     28.23,4  (5087)      5.13
C/M70       10. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 1937 Blonay                      1:37.21,1     18.11,7  (4066)      5.40
C/W60       26. Bonny Denise                        1945 Payerne                     1:56.27,1     27.13,6  (7077)      6.46
C/W35      156. Bonometti Nadia                     1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.13,4     34.06,0  (5088)      6.00
C/M60       68. Bonvin Jacky                        1946 Mies                        1:30.23,1     19.46,1  (3681)      5.15
C/M20      544. Bonvin Patrick                      1971 Lausanne                    1:19.58,1     18.39,7  (2084)      4.39
C/M40      230. Bonzli Philippe                     1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.02,6     20.10,1  (2085)      4.39
C/M20     1059. Borel Vincent                       1980 Apples                      1:28.05,8     26.47,4  (3065)      5.07
850         42. Borghini-Polier Catherine           1969 Grandson                      20.56,4      9.17,8 (23007)      5.58
C/M60        7. Borgognon Julien                    1945 Lausanne                    1:16.00,1      5.23,1   (320)      4.25
C/W20      409. Borloz Aline                        1978 Chernex                     2:00.29,2     49.26,0  (6040)      7.01
C/M20       17. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      1:03.58,3      2.39,9   (321)      3.43
C/M45      475. Borros Maxime                       1960 Pully                       1:34.40,9     33.13,7  (1984)      5.30
C/W50       15. Bosshard Michele                    1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.44,0      8.57,5  (3069)      5.06
C/W20       88. Bosshard Stephanie                  1984 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.14,0     18.10,8  (3070)      5.11
C/M65       74. Bossy Francis                       1941 Chavannes-Renens            1:51.54,4     35.04,3  (7082)      6.31
C/W20      203. Boudousquié Caroline                1980 Lausanne                    1:37.30,1     26.26,9  (5094)      5.40
C/W35       63. Bourban Katy                        1970 Cudrefin                    1:32.06,3     22.58,9  (3073)      5.21
C/M20     1527. Bourezak Seddik                     1978 Ecublens VD                 1:38.58,8     37.40,4  (7084)      5.45
C/M20      960. Bourgeois Philippe                  1972 Boulens                     1:26.35,7     25.17,3  (4070)      5.02
C/M20      497. Bourgnon Julien                     1986 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.10,6     17.52,2  (2094)      4.36
C/M20      567. Bovard Louis-Charles                1979 Epesses                     1:20.15,7     18.57,3  (1991)      4.40
C/W50       47. Bovay Claudine                      1953 Genolier                    1:39.04,4     20.17,9  (5100)      5.46
C/M45      317. Bovay Gilles                        1960 CHUV                        1:26.25,6     24.58,4  (2097)      5.02
C/W35      224. Bovenschulte Mette                  1968 Givrins                     1:54.11,9     45.04,5  (5102)      6.39
J/CF        84. Bovet Carmen                        1965 Yverdon-les-Bains             56.11,7     23.09,3 (10011)      6.32
C/M40      809. Bovet Francis                       1964 Yverdon                     1:55.25,5     55.33,0  (7089)      6.43
C/W20      157. Bovet Isabelle                      1980 Forel (Lavaux)              1:34.21,6     23.18,4  (5104)      5.29
J/WC       ---  Bovet Trudi                         1940 Granges-près-Marnand        1:14.21,7       ----- (10782)      8.38
C/M45      555. Bovey Gilbert                       1958 Epalinges                   1:40.28,9     39.01,7  (3074)      5.51
C/W20      187. Bowles Elisabeth                    1983 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:36.20,0     25.16,8  (7091)      5.36
C/M50      381. Boyer François                      1956 Epalinges                   1:42.23,8     40.20,0  (5105)      5.57
C/W40      167. Boyer Zohra                         1963 Epalinges                   1:42.53,1     33.45,2  (6042)      5.59
C/M20      520. Brackley Graham                     1969 Lausanne                    1:19.36,2     18.17,8  (2773)      4.38
C/M40        5. Branco Luis                         1967 Lusitanos Valais            1:03.09,0      3.16,5   (328)      3.40
C/M20     1275. Breitmaier Patrick                  1968 Pully                       1:32.00,3     30.41,9  (3077)      5.21
C/M45      492. Briand Olivier                      1962 Lausanne                    1:36.10,9     34.43,7  (5112)      5.36
C/W45      166. Brinkley Marie                      1958 Epalinges                   1:53.34,2     44.03,8  (4077)      6.36
C/M20      892. Brique Olivier                      1971 Jongny                      1:25.41,8     24.23,4  (2102)      4.59
C/M20      593. Brissonneau Gregory                 1975 Lausanne                    1:20.47,1     19.28,7 (20132)      4.42
C/M45      470. Brocard Eric                        1961 La Sarraz                   1:34.14,3     32.47,1  (3079)      5.29
C/W45       34. Brocklebank Susan                   1961 Lutry                       1:27.35,6     18.05,2  (1106)      5.06
C/W20      318. Bruderer Anne-Claire                1974 Genolier                    1:47.09,0     36.05,8  (6046)      6.14
C/M45      612. Brugger Pascal                      1961 Leysin                      1:51.07,2     49.40,0  (7105)      6.28
J/CF        38. Brugnoni Elena                      1960 Lausanne                      49.09,2     16.06,8 (10014)      5.42
C/M45      209. Brugnoni Giovanni                   1959 Lausanne                    1:21.47,0     20.19,8  (2107)      4.45
J/CF        47. Brugnoni Lara                       1989 Lausanne                      52.14,6     19.12,2 (10015)      6.04
C/M20     1798. Bruhin Grégor                       1978 Trélex                      2:18.14,0   1:16.55,6  (3087)      8.03
C/M20      148. Brun Stéphane                       1984 Lausanne                    1:10.28,9      9.10,5   (335)      4.06
J/CM        74. Brunisholz Christophe               1976 Gimel                         46.38,6     16.31,2 (10016)      5.25
C/M20     1240. Brunnberg Per                       1973 Nyon                        1:31.01,3     29.42,9  (6392)      5.18
C/M45      481. Brunner Philippe                    1960 Nyon                        1:35.08,3     33.41,1  (3092)      5.32
C/M60       29. Brunschvig Patrick                  1946 St-Légier                   1:24.31,3     13.54,3  (3093)      4.55
C/W20      269. Brunschwig Gaëlle                   1979 Vevey                       1:42.21,1     31.17,9  (5118)      5.57
C/M20     1405. Brunschwig Julien                   1972 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:34.56,2     33.37,8 (10838)      5.31
C/M55      287. Buch Marcel                         1950 Lausanne                    1:52.56,1     47.29,2  (4085)      6.34
C/W40      186. Bueche Catherine                    1963 Lausanne                    1:45.18,7     36.10,8  (7109)      6.08
C/M40      412. Bueche Christian                    1966 Granges-Marnand             1:26.21,5     26.29,0  (3708)      5.01
C/M20      687. Buffetrille Clément                 1968 Donatyre                    1:22.14,8     20.56,4  (2113)      4.47
C/M20      321. Bugnion Louis                       1983 Lausanne                    1:15.45,2     14.26,8  (7112)      4.24
J/CF        36. Bühler Catherine                    1983 Blonay                        49.05,9     16.03,5 (10018)      5.42
C/W20        2. Bulliard Mikaela                    1979 Lausanne                    1:12.10,0      1.06,8   (345)      4.12
J/CF        35. Bünzli Carine                       1973 Forel (Lavaux)                48.58,0     15.55,6 (10019)      5.41
C/M40      399. Bunzli Luc-O.                       1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:25.45,3     25.52,8  (3097)      4.59
C/M40      368. Burdet Luc                          1963 Lausanne                    1:24.47,2     24.54,7  (3749)      4.56
J/WL       ---  Burdet Michel                       1955 Lausanne                    2:15.03,7       -----  (8276)      ----
C/W50       31. Burgener Marianne                   1954 Prilly                      1:34.00,0     15.13,5  (3100)      5.28
C/W20      198. Burkhardt Mylene                    1979 St-Sulpice VD               1:37.22,1     26.18,9  (6048)      5.40
C/W20      357. Burnat Laurence                     1976 Savigny                     1:51.01,2     39.58,0  (1127)      6.27
C/M45      221. Burnier Christian                   1960 Footing Club Lausanne       1:22.20,3     20.53,1  (1128)      4.47
C/W20       79. Burnier Coralie                     1976 Lausanne                    1:28.41,0     17.37,8  (6049)      5.09
K/PF         2. Burnier Mallaury                    2002 Cuarnens                       3.14,5      0.01,2 (20015)      4.37
K/EFC       56. Burnier Natacha                     1999 Cuarnens                       6.36,0      1.29,0 (20619)      4.42
K/EFA       30. Burnier Océane                      1995 Cuarnens                      11.54,4      2.03,9 (21415)      4.15
C/M20     1017. Buser Fabrice                       1979 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:27.29,5     26.11,1  (5134)      5.05
C/W40      217. Buttet Carole                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:50.32,3     41.24,4  (6051)      6.26
C/M40      807. Buttet Pascal                       1965 Pampigny                    1:55.09,5     55.17,0  (7122)      6.42
C/M40       85. Butty Stéphane                      1965 Lausanne                    1:13.32,2     13.39,7   (351)      4.16
C/M60      182. Cachin Philippe                     1944 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:51.48,4     41.11,4  (6052)      6.30
C/W20      183. Cadby Jennifer                      1983 Arzier                      1:35.50,8     24.47,6  (6053)      5.34
C/M20      498. Caillet Stéphane                    1969 Bottens                     1:19.11,0     17.52,6  (1133)      4.36
C/M20      401. Calame Alexandre                    1986 Lausanne                    1:17.18,8     16.00,4  (7125)      4.30
C/M55       30. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    1:18.14,3     12.47,4  (2122)      4.33
C/M60      178. Calame Maurice                      1945 Lausanne                    1:51.12,7     40.35,7  (5141)      6.28
C/W20       65. Calvet Marie-Pierre                 1978 Yvonand                     1:26.40,0     15.36,8  (3104)      5.02
C/M55      114. Camandona Pierre                    1951 Prilly                      1:29.04,3     23.37,4  (3105)      5.11
C/M50      188. Cambeiro Manuel                     1956 Lausanne                    1:27.38,8     25.35,0  (3106)      5.06
K/CFB        1. Camilotto Maéva                     1992 Lucens                        12.54,6       ----- (21806)      1.30
K/EMC      113. Campbell David                      1998 Duillier                       6.56,5      2.06,6 (20905)      4.57
K/EMD       99. Campbell Gavin                      2001 Duillier                       3.47,1      1.08,2 (20500)      5.24
K/PF        52. Campbell Shona                      2003 Duillier                       5.15,2      2.01,9 (20101)      7.30
J/WL       ---  Campiche Micheline                  1948 Chailly-Montreux            2:56.56,0       -----  (8052)      ----
C/W45      147. Campini Dominique                   1962 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:49.16,9     39.46,5  (4538)      6.21
C/M40      601. Camponovo Reto                      1963 Coppet                      1:34.45,0     34.52,5  (5145)      5.31
C/W40       89. Cantinotti Rosa                     1963 Office AI Vaud 2            1:34.01,4     24.53,5  (7127)      5.28
C/M45       91. Cantivalli Antonio                  1962 Bex                         1:15.38,6     14.11,4   (357)      4.24
C/M45      465. Capt Jean-Jacques                   1962 Lausanne                    1:33.59,6     32.32,4  (5148)      5.28
C/W40       88. Capt Nathalie                       1965 Lausanne                    1:33.57,9     24.50,0  (5149)      5.28
C/M45      265. Caralinda Joaquim José              1962 Gland                       1:24.02,1     22.34,9  (2124)      4.53
C/W40      184. Carita Chantal                      1967 Froideville                 1:45.07,8     35.59,9  (7130)      6.07
C/M45      238. Carita Rénald                       1962 Froideville                 1:23.01,3     21.34,1  (1136)      4.50
C/W35      220. Carpenter Lia                       1969 Les Moulins                 1:53.04,7     43.57,3  (6057)      6.35
C/M45      569. Carrard Christian                   1962 Lonay                       1:42.59,9     41.32,7  (4093)      5.59
C/M40      715. Carron Didier                       1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:41.10,0     41.17,5  (4095)      5.53
C/W20      351. Carron Sylvie                       1978 Lausanne                    1:50.24,0     39.20,8  (7133)      6.25
C/M20      267. Cartazzo Francesco                  1968 Prilly                      1:14.17,4     12.59,0   (359)      4.19
C/M60       83. Cassard Claude                      1946 Echallens                   1:33.38,9     23.01,9  (3111)      5.27
C/W40      189. Cattin Caroline                     1963 St-Légier                   1:46.18,4     37.10,5  (6058)      6.11
C/M40      769. Cattin Jean-Luc                     1963 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:46.14,9     46.22,4  (7135)      6.11
C/M45      414. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       1:30.47,9     29.20,7  (2127)      5.17
C/M40        7. Cavedon Gilbert                     1966 Rushteam                    1:03.26,0      3.33,5   (360)      3.41
C/M40       70. Cavin Gilbert                       1963 Chardonne                   1:12.14,6     12.22,1   (958)      4.12
C/M45      505. Cerruela Avelino                    1959 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.59,7     35.32,5  (5158)      5.38
C/M60      158. Chaignat Pierre                     1947 Vallamand                   1:47.55,3     37.18,3  (5161)      6.17
C/M20      281. Chambe Thierry                      1974 Donatyre                    1:14.34,8     13.16,4  (1144)      4.20
C/M50      319. Chambettaz Dominique                1957 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.40,8     34.37,0  (6062)      5.37
C/M20     1064. Chambovey David                     1970 Signy                       1:28.11,5     26.53,1  (2129)      5.08
C/M50      431. Chammartin Pierre                   1954 Roche VD                    1:51.10,5     49.06,7 (23106)      6.28
C/M45      503. Chamot Antoine                      1962 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.45,1     35.17,9  (3116)      5.38
J/CF        63. Chancerel Christine                 1963 Lausanne                      54.20,8     21.18,4 (10023)      6.19
C/M55      312. Chappuis Alain                      1952 Prévonloup                  2:03.12,2     57.45,3  (7141)      7.10
J/CF        45. Chappuis Marianne                   1974 St-Légier                     51.44,4     18.42,0 (10024)      6.00
C/M20     1111. Chappuis Régis                      1977 Nyon                        1:28.49,3     27.30,9  (4099)      5.10
C/W20      283. Chappuis Sandra                     1974 Hermenches                  1:43.17,3     32.14,1  (6065)      6.00
C/M20      304. Chappuis Simon                      1985 Vulliens                    1:15.21,5     14.03,1  (1149)      4.23
C/W20      125. Chaput Agnes                        1978 Pully                       1:32.26,1     21.22,9  (6066)      5.23
C/M50      387. Chardonnens Pierre-Dominique        1957 Ecublens VD                 1:43.02,3     40.58,5  (5168)      6.00
J/WC       ---  Chassot Eliane                      1949 Rolle                       1:10.41,3       ----- (10535)      8.13
J/WC       ---  Chassot Jean-Pierre                 1946 Rolle                       1:08.27,6       ----- (10536)      7.57
C/M50      307. Chassot Michel                      1955 Lausanne                    1:36.05,8     34.02,0  (1151)      5.35
C/W35      206. Chassot Sarah                       1971 Payerne                     1:49.58,3     40.50,9  (7817)      6.24
C/W50      100. Cherbuin Mary-Louise                1955 Payerne                     1:54.59,5     36.13,0  (5176)      6.41
C/M20      974. Chercher Samir                      1971 Lausanne                    1:26.52,7     25.34,3  (4103)      5.03
C/M50       64. Cherix Ronald                       1957 Aigle                       1:18.34,8     16.31,0  (1157)      4.34
C/M55      240. Cherubini Alberto                   1951 Bex                         1:42.34,1     37.07,2  (6067)      5.58
C/M45      529. Cherubini Claude-Alain              1962 Vich                        1:38.30,0     37.02,8  (5177)      5.44
C/M20      823. Chervet Nicolas                     1974 Lausanne                    1:24.39,1     23.20,7  (3122)      4.55
C/M45      277. Chesaux Christian                   1960 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:24.44,2     23.17,0  (2138)      4.56
J/WL       ---  Chevalley Christian                 1951 Lausanne                    2:12.49,7       -----  (8055)      ----
C/W20       55. Chevalley Clarisse                  1975 Leysin                      1:25.35,8     14.32,6  (2139)      4.59
C/M65       61. Chevalley Jacky                     1941 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:46.23,5     29.33,4  (5178)      6.11
C/M55      232. Chevalley Michel                    1948 Leysin                      1:42.09,2     36.42,3  (2141)      5.56
C/M55      177. Chi Thanh Le                        1950 Lausanne                    1:34.18,8     28.51,9  (4106)      5.29
K/EFB        7. Chiari Maëlle                       1996 Lausanne                       7.58,9      0.26,9 (21018)      3.48
K/CFB       12. Chiari Maeva                        1993 Lausanne                      15.36,5      2.41,9 (21807)      1.48
C/M45      399. Chironi Donato                      1960 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:30.08,3     28.41,1  (2142)      5.14
C/M40      675. Choinard Thierry                    1966 Rolle                       1:38.19,5     38.27,0  (1161)      5.43
C/W20        1. Chollet Maya                        1987 CARE Vevey                  1:11.03,2       -----   (364)      4.08
C/M20      142. Choukroun Daniel                    1985 Pully                       1:10.18,4      9.00,0   (365)      4.05
C/M55      220. Christe Joseph                      1951 Lausanne                    1:40.22,5     34.55,6  (4108)      5.50
C/M40      768. Christe Nicolas                     1966 Nyon                        1:46.14,2     46.21,7  (5180)      6.11
C/M55      257. Christen Francois                   1948 Aubonne                     1:45.43,3     40.16,4  (5181)      6.09
C/M45      189. Christen Gilbert                    1958 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:20.56,2     19.29,0   (366)      4.42
J/CF       114. Christen Josiane                    1947 Aubonne                     1:00.45,3     27.42,9 (10029)      7.03
C/M50      298. Christin Philippe                   1957 Epalinges                   1:35.26,4     33.22,6  (7150)      5.33
C/M20     1715. Christoforidis Savas                1968 Leysin                      1:50.53,6     49.35,2  (7151)      6.27
C/W55       36. Chuard Adrienne                     1952 Morges                      1:45.23,8     28.17,2  (6072)      6.08
J/WC       ---  Chuard Béatrice                     1958 Chabrey                     1:14.08,4       ----- (10744)      8.37
C/M20     1113. Ciampi Gérard                       1969 Echallens                   1:28.51,1     27.32,7  (4109)      5.10
C/M55      318. Ciana Raymond                       1948 Mathod                      2:34.21,5   1:28.54,6  (7152)      8.59
J/WL       ---  Claude Maurice                      1942 Lausanne                    2:14.39,1       -----  (8056)      ----
C/W45      159. Clavadetscher Carole                1959 Pully                       1:51.29,7     41.59,3  (7153)      6.29
C/M45      445. Clément René                        1962 Lausanne                    1:32.56,3     31.29,1  (3131)      5.24
C/W60       32. Clerc Colette                       1941 Château-d'Oex               2:19.30,9     50.17,4  (7156)      8.07
C/W35      139. Clerc Muriel                        1970 Bogis-Bossey                1:40.24,3     31.16,9  (5183)      5.50
C/M45      138. Clivaz Pascal                       1962 Compassion 1                1:18.32,8     17.05,6   (369)      4.34
C/M45      191. Clot Bernard                        1959 Cugy VD                     1:20.57,3     19.30,1  (2149)      4.42
C/M50      462. Clot Eric                           1957 Baulmes                     2:34.51,1   1:32.47,3  (7157)      9.01
C/M20     1249. Cochand Quentin                     1979 Yverdon                     1:31.15,5     29.57,1  (3132)      5.18
C/W45        3. Colaone Christine                   1962 Bettens                     1:14.04,6      4.34,2   (371)      4.18
C/M55       12. Colaone Gianfranco                  1948 Bettens                     1:15.12,0      9.45,1   (372)      4.22
J/WC       ---  Collin Anne-Marie                   1961 Lausanne                    1:22.23,1       ----- (10544)      9.34
J/WC       ---  Collin Christian                    1958 Lausanne                    1:25.48,2       ----- (10545)      9.58
C/M20      623. Colomb Philippe                     1971 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      1:21.14,6     19.56,2  (2808)      4.43
C/M40      397. Colorado José Miguel                1965 Lausanne                    1:25.43,7     25.51,2  (2152)      4.59
C/M40      720. Comte Vincent                       1963 Pully                       1:41.52,0     41.59,5  (5188)      5.55
C/M20     1635. Conrad Christian                    1970 Yverdon                     1:44.43,2     43.24,8  (7158)      6.05
K/EFD       69. Conrad Tatiana                      2001 Yverdon                        3.44,5      1.04,9 (20212)      5.20
C/W40      220. Constantin Patricia                 1967 Echallens                   1:51.52,3     42.44,4  (7159)      6.30
J/CF        23. Conus Carole                        1968 St-Barthélemy VD              47.23,2     14.20,8 (10034)      5.30
C/M20     1182. Conus Pierre-André                  1970 Avenches                    1:29.56,0     28.37,6  (5931)      5.14
C/W40       87. Copt Christiane                     1967 Chardonne                   1:33.49,3     24.41,4  (5190)      5.27
C/W35       52. Coradi Carine                       1969 Vaulion                     1:30.41,7     21.34,3  (3141)      5.16
C/M20      508. Corbaz Alexandre                    1974 Lonay                       1:19.19,8     18.01,4  (1173)      4.37
C/M55       51. Corbaz Bernard                      1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:21.30,1     16.03,2  (1174)      4.44
C/M20      584. Corbaz David                        1980 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:20.32,3     19.13,9  (1908)      4.41
C/M20      675. Corbaz Fabrice                      1979 Lausanne                    1:21.56,7     20.38,3  (1907)      4.46
C/M20     1686. Corbaz Frédéric                     1972 Begnins                     1:47.50,8     46.32,4  (6077)      6.16
C/W35       70. Corday Sandra                       1970 Les Cullayes                1:33.09,3     24.01,9  (4117)      5.25
C/M20      219. Corlet Etienne                      1976 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:12.56,6     11.38,2  (1176)      4.14
C/M20      663. Cornella Hermann                    1968 Lausanne                    1:21.48,2     20.29,8  (1178)      4.45
C/W20      355. Corthay Géraldine                   1973 Lonay                       1:50.49,8     39.46,6  (6079)      6.27
C/M20     1364. Corthésy Philippe                   1974 Nyon                        1:34.02,7     32.44,3  (3146)      5.28
C/M20       52. Cosentino Mario                     1969 Vallorbe                    1:06.36,1      5.17,7   (954)      3.52
C/W50       90. Cossa Sylviane                      1957 St-Sulpice VD               1:52.08,7     33.22,2  (6080)      6.31
J/CF        21. Cottens Carole                      1979 Pompaples                     47.21,1     14.18,7 (10205)      5.30
C/W20       56. Court Sandrine                      1973 Villars-Bozon               1:25.39,9     14.36,7 (20133)      4.59
C/M20      311. Coussat Cyril                       1974 Nyon                        1:15.34,5     14.16,1   (380)      4.24
C/M45      415. Craddock Chris                      1961 Gingins                     1:30.48,6     29.21,4  (2160)      5.17
K/CMB       13. Cramatte David                      1993 Avenches                      13.08,1      1.38,8 (22006)      1.31
C/M40      555. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                1965 Avenches                    1:32.31,0     32.38,5  (5199)      5.23
C/M55      289. Crausaz Pierre                      1950 Payerne                     1:53.19,2     47.52,3  (6081)      6.35
C/M45      136. Crausaz Thierry                     1960 Footing Club Lausanne       1:18.20,3     16.53,1  (1182)      4.33
C/W20      304. Cretegny Isabelle                   1975 Lavigny                     1:45.18,0     34.14,8  (5202)      6.07
C/JunF      19. Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     1:46.58,0     28.36,1  (7167)      6.13
C/M20      355. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Lausanne                    1:16.28,1     15.09,7  (1880)      4.27
C/M40      259. Croft Andrew                        1966 Noville                     1:21.27,8     21.35,3  (2835)      4.44
C/W40      150. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         1:41.11,9     32.04,0  (6082)      5.53
C/M20      667. Croisier Didier                     1972 Champvent                   1:21.52,6     20.34,2   (381)      4.46
C/W55       34. Crottaz Michèle                     1950 Echandens-Denges            1:43.47,1     26.40,5  (5206)      6.02
C/M45      147. Cruchon Francois                    1958 Echichens                   1:19.14,0     17.46,8  (1184)      4.36
C/M20     1704. Cuche François                      1973 Lausanne                    1:49.32,1     48.13,7  (5207)      6.22
C/M20      609. Cuérel Guy                          1969 Penthalaz                   1:21.00,2     19.41,8  (2165)      4.43
J/CM       112. Cugny Gilbert                       1934 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:07.46,0     37.38,6 (10036)      7.52
C/W35      106. Cuomo Marianne                      1972 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:37.18,7     28.11,3  (3154)      5.40
K/EFA        7. Curchod Emanuelle                   1994 Yverdon-les-Bains             10.39,1      0.48,6 (21418)      3.48
C/CadH      25. Cuerel Guillaume                    1991 Yvonand                     1:50.52,9     43.16,2  (3153)      6.27
C/M45      450. Cuerrier Yves                       1959 Orbe                        1:33.05,6     31.38,4  (4121)      5.25
C/W20       19. Curtet Saskia                       1981 Rushteam                    1:20.10,9      9.07,7  (1187)      4.40
C/M50      190. Curto Luigi                         1953 St-Cierges                  1:28.08,9     26.05,1  (1188)      5.08
C/W20      326. Cusin Patricia                      1977 Pully                       1:48.05,0     37.01,8  (7169)      6.17
C/M45      190. Custodio Antonio                    1958 Lausanne                    1:20.57,1     19.29,9   (384)      4.42
C/W20       12. Cuttelod Mélanie                    1981 Yvorne                      1:18.10,5      7.07,3  (1190)      4.33
C/M60       48. Cuttelod Serge                      1944 Lausanne                    1:27.46,9     17.09,9  (2169)      5.06
C/W20      199. Czaka Anne                          1979 Cugy VD                     1:37.24,8     26.21,6  (7170)      5.40
C/W40      224. Da Silva Barbaro Mirian             1966 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:52.36,6     43.28,7  (7720)      6.33
C/M45      330. Da Silva Manuel                     1959 Ecublens VD                 1:27.08,6     25.41,4  (2171)      5.04
C/M20      557. Daghé Eric                          1976 Lausanne                    1:20.08,3     18.49,9  (1194)      4.40
C/M20     1429. Dalliard Philippe                   1974 Office AI Vaud 1            1:35.29,8     34.11,4  (5930)      5.33
C/W35      214. Dalmas Sylvie                       1972 Chavornay                   1:51.36,5     42.29,1  (5211)      6.30
C/W20      172. Daly Charlotte                      1975 Lausanne                    1:35.09,2     24.06,0 (23105)      5.32
C/W20      156. Dans Anna                           1973 Les 4 fantastiques          1:34.15,1     23.11,9  (6086)      5.29
C/M45      429. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 1958 Pully                       1:31.47,9     30.20,7  (3157)      5.20
C/W35      250. Darcy Anne                          1968 Lausanne                    2:07.19,3     58.11,9  (6087)      7.24
C/M20       64. Därendinger Claude                  1980 Concise                     1:07.11,6      5.53,2 (20735)      3.54
C/M40      294. Dautreppe Stéphane                  1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.38,6     22.46,1  (2172)      4.48
C/M55      202. Dauw Dirk F.                        1952 Prilly                      1:37.45,6     32.18,7  (6373)      5.41
J/WC       ---  Davis-Cujean Christine              1959 Nyon                        1:32.41,7       ----- (10755)     10.46
C/M55      294. Davis Willie                        1952 Nyon                        1:54.10,2     48.43,3  (7174)      6.38
C/M45      544. De Amorin Abilio                    1960 Lutry                       1:39.43,8     38.16,6  (5214)      5.48
C/M50        4. De Bellis François                  1953 Rushteam                    1:03.51,6      1.47,8   (386)      3.43
C/M55       48. De Chedid Bernard                   1951 Grandvaux                   1:21.07,8     15.40,9  (3159)      4.43
C/M20     1144. De Gennaro Sacha                    1971 Salavaux                    1:29.22,1     28.03,7  (4122)      5.12
C/W20      267. De Icco Melanie                     1980 Pully                       1:41.55,1     30.51,9  (5889)      5.56
C/M50      384. De La Harpe Pascal                  1957 Morges                      1:42.50,1     40.46,3  (5216)      5.59
C/W20      421. De Luze Estelle                     1982 Chigny                      2:04.37,7     53.34,5  (7179)      7.15
C/M20     1666. De Montmollin Martial               1980 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:46.50,0     45.31,6  (6090)      6.13
C/M20      384. De Pascali Alberto                  1971 Bretigny-Morrens            1:17.06,8     15.48,4   (979)      4.29
C/M20      979. De Rham Bertrand                    1974 Lausanne                    1:26.57,2     25.38,8  (1201)      5.03
C/M40      393. De Vitis Antonio                    1967 Chernex                     1:25.39,5     25.47,0  (4123)      4.59
C/W40      134. De Vries Marianne                   1967 Epalinges                   1:39.33,4     30.25,5  (4553)      5.47
C/M20      182. Debieux Joel                        1984 Team Fédé 1                 1:11.33,3     10.14,9  (1203)      4.10
C/M40      358. Decoppet Marçal                     1964 Pully                       1:24.38,0     24.45,5  (4126)      4.55
C/W20       76. Décoppet Natacha                    1974 Lausanne                    1:27.41,8     16.38,6  (1990)      5.06
C/M20      215. Decoppet Sebastien                  1977 Yverdon                     1:12.52,6     11.34,2   (389)      4.14
C/M20     1279. Decoppet Vincent                    1974 Bonvillars                  1:32.02,8     30.44,4  (7181)      5.21
C/M45      432. Decostero Laurent Arthur            1959 Belmont-Lausanne            1:31.52,5     30.25,3  (5217)      5.21
C/M20       93. Décotterd José                      1969 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:08.37,9      7.19,5   (391)      3.59
C/M45      548. Degott Pierre                       1960 Crissier                    1:39.59,7     38.32,5  (6091)      5.49
C/M55       59. Deillon Yvan                        1952 EPFL STI TEAM 1             1:22.46,7     17.19,8  (1205)      4.49
K/EMC       56. Déjardin Bruno                      1998 Penthalaz                      6.19,1      1.29,2 (20813)      4.30
K/EFA        5. Déjardin Cassandra                  1995 Penthalaz                     10.31,3      0.40,8 (21419)      3.45
K/EMD       97. Déjardin Sacha                      2001 Penthalaz                      3.46,5      1.07,6 (20415)      5.23
C/M50       48. Del Valle Jesus                     1956 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:16.37,0     14.33,2  (1206)      4.27
C/M20     1772. Delacoste Luc                       1976 Lausanne                    1:58.20,0     57.01,6  (7184)      6.53
C/M20     1784. Delacoste Thomas                    1978 Lausanne                    2:04.31,6   1:03.13,2  (7185)      7.15
C/W40       64. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           1966 Corcelles-Payerne           1:30.05,2     20.57,3  (2798)      5.14
C/M40      699. Delacrausaz Frédéric                1965 Crissier                    1:39.49,7     39.57,2  (4127)      5.48
C/M20     1613. Delacroix Michel                    1971 Froideville                 1:43.36,9     42.18,5  (5220)      6.02
C/W40      176. Deladoey Joye Mary-Claire           1964 Blonay                      1:44.02,9     34.55,0  (7754)      6.03
C/M45      101. Delahaut Eddie                      1962 Belmont-Lausanne            1:16.16,5     14.49,3  (1207)      4.26
C/W20      209. Delalay Amonrat                     1974 Vevey                       1:37.46,0     26.42,8  (7819)      5.41
C/M40      177. Delaloye Vincent                    1964 Blonay                      1:17.43,8     17.51,3   (395)      4.31
C/M70       33. Deleysin Gerald                     1932 Lausanne                    1:58.09,5     39.00,1  (7186)      6.52
C/M20      993. Delisle Alexandre                   1978 Ferlens VD                  1:27.06,8     25.48,4   (997)      5.04
C/M20     1097. Della Ricca Max                     1971 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:28.36,3     27.17,9  (6366)      5.09
C/M20      312. Delley Stephane                     1979 Colorblind / Homeclothing   1:15.34,7     14.16,3   (397)      4.24
C/W35      180. Delpédro Anne-Françoise             1970 Combremont-le-Grand         1:46.06,3     36.58,9  (3168)      6.10
C/W45        2. Delpedro Lucilia                    1962 Payerne                     1:13.16,6      3.46,2   (399)      4.16
C/M20     1003. Delstanche Warren                   1968 Rolle                       1:27.20,7     26.02,3  (5222)      5.05
C/M20     1511. Demace Jérôme                       1968 Crissier                    1:38.20,4     37.02,0  (3688)      5.43
C/W35      136. Demartin Maeder Marlyse             1969 La Sarraz                   1:40.16,3     31.08,9  (5223)      5.50
C/M20     1280. Demierre Fabrice                    1974 Préverenges                 1:32.04,2     30.45,8  (2178)      5.21
C/M50      125. Demierre Philippe                   1957 Oron-la-Ville               1:23.52,7     21.48,9  (2179)      4.53
C/W45       76. Demierre Simone                     1960 Oron-la-Ville               1:36.44,8     27.14,4  (3169)      5.38
C/W40      236. Demont Danielle                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:54.34,7     45.26,8  (7190)      6.40
C/M40      205. Demont Didier                       1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:18.56,7     19.04,2  (1210)      4.35
C/M40      573. Depallens Christian                 1963 Clarens                     1:33.07,5     33.15,0  (1212)      5.25
J/CF        55. Deriaz Heloise                      1987 Baulmes                       52.49,1     19.46,7 (10037)      6.08
J/CF        50. Deriaz Reane                        1980 Ependes VD                    52.25,2     19.22,8 (10038)      6.05
C/M20     1112. Desbaillet Pascal                   1975 Puidoux-Gare                1:28.49,4     27.31,0  (2180)      5.10
J/WC       ---  Deschenaux Christiane               1945 Lausanne                    1:11.56,9       ----- (10559)      8.21
C/M20      408. Descoeudres Antoine                 1978 Lausanne                    1:17.32,3     16.13,9  (1216)      4.30
C/W35       47. Descoeudres Noémie                  1969 Prilly                      1:29.54,3     20.46,9  (5227)      5.14
C/M50       62. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 1956 Lausanne                    1:18.16,5     16.12,7  (1217)      4.33
C/W20      171. Dessauges Aude                      1983 Montreux                    1:35.04,0     24.00,8  (5228)      5.32
C/M45      404. Dessaux Gerald                      1958 Fontaines-Grandson          1:30.16,7     28.49,5  (2181)      5.15
C/M20      658. Destraz Hervé                       1971 Servion                     1:21.41,3     20.22,9  (1218)      4.45
C/M40       51. Détraz Jean-François                1965 Cugy VD                     1:10.04,4     10.11,9   (402)      4.04
C/W20      231. Devallonne Laurence                 1974 Hermenches                  1:38.56,8     27.53,6  (6094)      5.45
C/W20      111. Devantay Delphine                   1984 Grancy                      1:31.23,1     20.19,9  (5230)      5.19
C/M60       69. Devaud André                        1943 Lonay                       1:30.37,5     20.00,5  (2182)      5.16
C/M50      240. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  1953 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:31.30,2     29.26,4  (3172)      5.19
C/M45      495. Dewhurst Vic                        1961 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:36.24,6     34.57,4  (3174)      5.36
C/W40      149. Dey Tanya                           1966 Préverenges                 1:41.02,7     31.54,8  (6095)      5.53
C/M50      130. Di Tria Peppino                     1954 Jongny                      1:24.05,5     22.01,7  (1220)      4.53
C/W40       69. Diana Béatrice                      1967 St-Prex                     1:30.32,6     21.24,7  (7719)      5.16
C/M45       41. Dias José                           1962 Bobst Groupe                1:11.25,3      9.58,1  (1221)      4.09
C/M20      417. Didelot Gérard                      1977 La Sarraz                   1:17.44,1     16.25,7  (3686)      4.31
C/M45      319. Dioguardi Salvatore                 1960 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.32,6     25.05,4  (4134)      5.02
C/M20      776. Diserens Christian                  1973 Lausanne                    1:23.51,7     22.33,3  (2184)      4.53
C/W55       13. Ditmeyer Jitske                     1949 Morges                      1:36.17,3     19.10,7  (3177)      5.36
C/W45      132. Dizerens Monique                    1959 Chapelle-sur-Moudon         1:46.00,9     36.30,5  (7196)      6.10
C/M20     1602. Doffey Vincent                      1969 Blonay                      1:42.54,0     41.35,6 (23128)      5.59
J/WC       ---  Dolenc Otero Katia                  1973 Lausanne                    1:07.53,6       ----- (10784)      7.53
C/M20     1226. Dommart Frederic                    1970 Dully                       1:30.50,2     29.31,8  (3178)      5.17
C/W20       81. Don Nicola                          1973 Vaud                        1:28.43,2     17.40,0   (407)      5.10
C/M45      387. Donnet Jean                         1959 Coppet                      1:29.23,1     27.55,9 (23077)      5.12
C/W20        7. Donohue Chantal                     1979 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:13.32,1      2.28,9  (1227)      4.16
C/M50       45. Donzallaz Patrice                   1956 Villarzel                   1:16.17,9     14.14,1  (1228)      4.26
C/M45       49. Dorthe Dominique                    1962 Office AI Vaud 1            1:12.07,7     10.40,5   (411)      4.12
C/W20      168. Dorthe Sylvie                       1980 Echallens                   1:34.52,4     23.49,2  (4576)      5.31
C/W50       98. Dottrens Daisy                      1957 Prilly                      1:54.43,4     35.56,9  (7205)      6.40
C/W20      385. Dougoud Isabelle                    1977 Servion                     1:54.10,3     43.07,1  (3181)      6.38
K/EMB       25. Dousse Gaëtan                       1997 Yverdon                        8.17,5      1.17,5 (21217)      3.56
K/EMB       31. Dousse Lucas                        1996 Yverdon                        8.23,9      1.23,9 (21218)      3.59
K/PF        16. Drackidis Elena                     2002 Molondin                       4.13,8      1.00,5 (20123)      6.02
C/M40      388. Drapel Bernard                      1965 Vulliens                    1:25.24,2     25.31,7  (2193)      4.58
C/W35       73. Driscoll Igmlind                    1971 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:33.19,8     24.12,4  (4138)      5.26
C/M40      428. Driscoll Peter                      1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:27.08,1     27.15,6  (4139)      5.04
C/W35       57. Droz Dominique                      1970 Blonay                      1:31.28,1     22.20,7  (4140)      5.19
C/W20      327. Droz Valérie                        1973 La Conversion               1:48.18,0     37.14,8  (7208)      6.18
C/M20     1191. Du Pasquier Eric                    1968 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.00,6     28.42,2  (4142)      5.14
C/W50       71. Dubas Françoise                     1955 Lausanne                    1:46.54,7     28.08,2  (7209)      6.13
C/M20     1345. Dubey Sébastien                     1972 Prilly                      1:33.41,8     32.23,4  (5235)      5.27
C/M20     1123. Dubey Thierry                       1973 Prilly                      1:29.01,5     27.43,1  (2195)      5.11
J/CF       120. Dubied-Claes Sandrine               1974 Brenles                     1:05.09,8     32.07,4 (10159)      7.34
J/WL       ---  Dubois Emmanuelle                   1966 Bex                         2:22.38,4       -----  (8257)      ----
C/M20     1380. Dubois Gregory                      1974 Etoy                        1:34.23,5     33.05,1  (5236)      5.29
C/M20     1066. Dubois Jérôme                       1985 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:28.11,8     26.53,4  (5237)      5.08
C/W35       89. Dubois Sandra                       1969 Préverenges                 1:35.03,7     25.56,3  (5958)      5.32
C/M20      580. Dubugnon Christian                  1970 Clarens                     1:20.29,6     19.11,2   (418)      4.41
K/EFB       61. Duc Delphine                        1996 Corcelles-près-Payerne         9.52,8      2.20,8 (21022)      4.42
K/EFC       77. Duc Elodie                          1999 Corcelles-près-Payerne         6.49,5      1.42,5 (20625)      4.52
C/M45      534. Duc Jean-Jacques                    1961 Granges-Marnand             1:39.01,8     37.34,6  (3190)      5.46
C/M20     1165. Duc Pascal                          1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:29.40,6     28.22,2  (4144)      5.13
C/M45      581. Duc Patrick                         1960 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:44.26,8     42.59,6  (4145)      6.04
J/WL       ---  Ducommun Anne                       1955 Lausanne                    2:42.06,1       -----  (8072)      ----
K/CFB        4. Ducommun Cléo                       1993 Lausanne                      13.32,1      0.37,5 (21826)      1.34
C/M45      637. Ducommun Serge                      1959 Lausanne                    2:02.00,5   1:00.33,3   (419)      7.06
C/M55      227. Ducret Jean-Claude                  1948 Prilly                      1:41.28,8     36.01,9  (4146)      5.54
C/W20      332. Ducry Monique                       1976 Lausanne                    1:49.01,8     37.58,6  (4147)      6.21
C/W60       24. Dufresne Francine                   1947 Renens VD                   1:55.47,5     26.34,0  (7214)      6.44
C/M55      305. Dufresne Yves                       1951 Renens VD                   1:58.45,9     53.19,0  (7215)      6.55
C/M20       71. Duhigg Brett                        1970 Vevey                       1:07.33,7      6.15,3   (421)      3.56
J/WL       ---  Dumartheray Béatrice                1952 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:36.13,2       -----  (8073)      ----
C/W20      375. Dumartheray Carla                   1973 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:52.55,4     41.52,2  (7217)      6.34
C/M50      171. Dumartheray Pascal                  1954 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.38,6     24.34,8  (1234)      5.02
C/W40      137. Dumauthioz Languetin Valérie        1966 Blonay                      1:40.06,3     30.58,4  (6386)      5.49
C/M45      579. Dumaz Pierre-Alain                  1959 Vulliens                    1:43.57,3     42.30,1  (5242)      6.03
C/M55       91. Dumont Pierre-André                 1950 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.57,8     21.30,9  (2200)      5.03
C/M20     1359. Dumoulin Frédéric                   1981 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:33.57,1     32.38,7  (4149)      5.28
C/M20      174. Duplain Hervé                       1968 CHUV                        1:11.21,9     10.03,5  (3193)      4.09
C/M20      496. Dupraz Marc                         1969 St-George                   1:19.09,6     17.51,2  (1236)      4.36
C/M20     1060. Dupraz Yves                         1972 Penthaz                     1:28.06,1     26.47,7  (4151)      5.07
C/M20      139. Dupuis Arnaud                       1984 Lausanne                    1:10.15,3      8.56,9 (23111)      4.05
C/M45       18. Durussel Marc                       1959 Rovray                      1:08.07,9      6.40,7   (426)      3.58
C/M20     1606. Duruz Basile                        1985 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:43.05,2     41.46,8  (6105)      6.00
C/M20     1455. Duruz Grégoire                      1978 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.21,2     35.02,8  (7223)      5.36
C/M60      193. Duruz Nicolas                       1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:54.19,3     43.42,3  (7224)      6.39
C/W35      167. Duscher Sandra                      1970 Renens VD                   1:44.24,5     35.17,1  (6106)      6.04
C/M50      274. Dutoit Gilbert                      1956 Bercher                     1:33.50,1     31.46,3  (4154)      5.27
C/M20        2. Dutoit Thierry                      1978 Schaefer Sports             1:01.30,1      0.11,7   (428)      3.34
C/M55      272. Duvoisin Jacques                    1952 Cully                       1:49.15,9     43.49,0   (989)      6.21
C/M20     1568. Ebinger Jean-Christophe             1974 Grandson                    1:40.51,7     39.33,3  (6107)      5.52
J/WL       ---  Ecknauer Christophe                 1984 Echallens                   1:59.23,7       -----  (8274)      ----
C/M55      142. Ecuyer Guy                          1952 Arzier                      1:31.39,1     26.12,2  (3196)      5.20
C/M40      396. Ecuyer Laurent                      1966 Lucens                      1:25.42,4     25.49,9  (3741)      4.59
C/M20      916. Eggenberger Séverin                 1979 Valeyres-sous-Ursins        1:26.02,2     24.43,8  (2203)      5.00
C/JunH      15. Egger Dimitri                       1988 Cudrefin                    1:19.03,0     14.46,9   (429)      4.36
C/M50      205. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     1957 Lausanne                    1:29.21,8     27.18,0  (2205)      5.12
C/M45      459. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  1959 Moudon                      1:33.45,3     32.18,1  (4156)      5.27
C/M20     1621. Eichenberger Martin                 1968 Vevey                       1:44.00,8     42.42,4  (5250)      6.03
C/M20     1783. Elandoy Eric                        1970 Chesalles-sur-Moudon        2:04.26,8   1:03.08,4  (7232)      7.14
C/M20     1340. Elsener Christophe                  1975 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:33.35,4     32.17,0  (2208)      5.27
C/M20     1172. Emery Pascal                        1972 Gland                       1:29.45,6     28.27,2  (1247)      5.13
C/M45      460. Emmott Steven                       1962 Givrins                     1:33.46,2     32.19,0  (3202)      5.27
C/M20      636. Epars John                          1982 Team Fédé 2                 1:21.24,2     20.05,8  (1250)      4.44
C/M50      344. Epp Tony                            1956 Epalinges                   1:38.48,3     36.44,5  (4159)      5.45
C/M70       40. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            2:12.52,9     53.43,5  (5254)      7.44
C/M50      276. Erne Michel                         1957 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:33.54,6     31.50,8  (5880)      5.28
C/W40      124. Eschbach Carine                     1966 Préverenges                 1:38.17,6     29.09,7  (5257)      5.43
C/M50      263. Eschbach Jean-Philippe              1955 Préverenges                 1:32.45,0     30.41,2  (5258)      5.24
C/M40      623. Ethenoz Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                    1:35.43,3     35.50,8  (5260)      5.34
C/M70       31. Etter Pierre-Francois               1928 Cugy VD                     1:57.25,8     38.16,4  (6116)      6.50
J/CF        73. Etter Sylvie                        1979 Cudrefin                      55.20,4     22.18,0 (10169)      6.26
C/M20      984. Eugster Olivier                     1975 Renens VD                   1:26.58,2     25.39,8  (2216)      5.03
C/M20      131. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:10.09,8      8.51,4   (987)      4.05
C/M20      476. Eugster Philippe                    1980 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:18.45,4     17.27,0  (1252)      4.35
C/M20      634. Eymann Gregory                      1984 Chavornay                   1:21.22,4     20.04,0  (1253)      4.44
C/M50      143. Fabris Renato                       1957 Clarens                     1:25.09,0     23.05,2  (2218)      4.57
C/M50      163. Fahrni Rodolphe                     1955 Givrins                     1:26.14,3     24.10,5  (2219)      5.01
C/M20      275. Fantoli Regis                       1977 Poliez-Pittet               1:14.28,6     13.10,2  (1255)      4.20
C/M40      567. Faraone Carmine                     1967 Payerne                     1:32.53,3     33.00,8  (4163)      5.24
C/M20     1339. Farrelly David                      1973 Nyon                        1:33.34,2     32.15,8  (5264)      5.26
C/M40      612. Fasciolo Mario Eros                 1965 Ferlens VD                  1:35.21,5     35.29,0  (6119)      5.33
C/W20      383. Fasel Amandine                      1987 Le Vaud                     1:53.55,2     42.52,0  (6383)      6.38
C/W45      156. Fasel-Poschung Marie-Antoin.        1958 Le Vaud                     1:51.14,0     41.43,6  (7753)      6.28
C/M60      118. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 1945 Lausanne                    1:39.07,6     28.30,6  (5266)      5.46
C/W20       52. Fasoletti Mary-Line                 1974 Leysin                      1:24.54,7     13.51,5  (5267)      4.56
C/W45      122. Fatio Lucienne                      1960 Pully                       1:43.47,9     34.17,5  (6120)      6.02
C/M45       73. Favre Alain                         1960 St-Barthélemy VD            1:14.19,3     12.52,1   (441)      4.19
C/W40      231. Favre Aline                         1967 St-Sulpice VD               1:53.15,0     44.07,1  (6121)      6.35
C/M40      776. Favre Cédric                        1966 Chexbres                    1:47.07,1     47.14,6 (23075)      6.14
J/CM        15. Favre Guy                           1975 Bretonnières                  34.55,4      4.48,0 (10040)      4.03
C/M45      143. Favre Jean-Philippe                 1962 Thierrens                   1:18.41,8     17.14,6  (1262)      4.35
J/WL       ---  Favre Marie-Paule                   1963 St-Barthélemy VD            2:13.39,9       -----  (8079)      ----
C/M50      221. Favre Raymond                       1955 Eclépens                    1:30.27,8     28.24,0  (3213)      5.16
C/M40      416. Feldman Marc                        1966 Chardonne                   1:26.26,6     26.34,1  (5270)      5.02
C/M45      551. Felici Vincent                      1959 Lausanne                    1:40.09,1     38.41,9  (2228)      5.49
C/M20     1592. Felli Eric                          1973 Préverenges                 1:42.31,8     41.13,4  (4540)      5.58
C/M45      502. Féral Patrick                       1959 Borex                       1:36.35,7     35.08,5  (5271)      5.37
C/M40      725. Fernandez Domingo                   1964 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.11,4     42.18,9  (8293)      5.57
C/W50      105. Fernandez Noelle                    1956 Yverdon                     1:57.16,0     38.29,5  (7249)      6.49
C/W35      212. Ferrari Marion                      1972 Orbe                        1:51.14,5     42.07,1  (6124)      6.28
C/M45      165. Feyer Peter                         1962 Perroy                      1:19.59,9     18.32,7 (20739)      4.39
C/M20      204. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 1973 St-Barthélemy VD            1:12.27,2     11.08,8   (447)      4.13
C/M20      220. Fiaux Steeve                        1971 Footing Club Lausanne       1:12.56,8     11.38,4   (448)      4.14
C/M20     1306. Fivaz Alexandre                     1974 Rossinière                  1:32.40,2     31.21,8  (6448)      5.23
C/W60       29. Fivaz Bruni                         1934 Lausanne                    2:09.48,7     40.35,2  (7256)      7.33
J/CF       101. Fivaz Nicole                        1969 Gland                         58.27,8     25.25,4 (10180)      6.47
C/M20     1333. Fivaz Sylvain                       1968 Lausanne                    1:33.31,0     32.12,6 (10839)      5.26
C/M40      206. Fleury Laurent                      1967 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:19.03,1     19.10,6  (7257)      4.36
C/M20     1131. Florent George                      1978 Lausanne                    1:29.10,0     27.51,6  (4171)      5.11
C/M45      546. Florinel Rado                       1961 Lausanne                    1:39.55,8     38.28,6  (5273)      5.49
C/W40       75. Foglietta Sonia                     1967 Rolle                       1:31.28,6     22.20,7  (7259)      5.19
C/M40      458. Folkesson Goran                     1966 Gingins                     1:28.40,3     28.47,8  (3224)      5.09
C/W40      168. Folkesson Selene                    1967 Gingins                     1:42.54,7     33.46,8  (7260)      5.59
C/W50       44. Föllmi Sissi                        1953 Pully                       1:38.02,0     19.15,5  (7261)      5.42
C/M20      568. Fontannaz Daniel                    1968 Bettens                     1:20.16,6     18.58,2  (2241)      4.40
C/M40      618. Fontannaz Marc                      1967 Gland                       1:35.33,6     35.41,1  (5274)      5.33
C/M60      113. Forel François                      1946 Clarens                     1:38.05,0     27.28,0  (5275)      5.42
C/W20      143. Forestier Léonie                    1983 Yverdon                     1:33.31,9     22.28,7  (7822)      5.26
C/M20     1469. Forestier Pascal                    1968 Molondin                    1:36.55,0     35.36,6  (3225)      5.38
C/M20     1322. Fornerod Fabrice                    1980 Corcelles-Payerne           1:33.09,3     31.50,9  (5276)      5.25
C/W35       43. Forney Romaine                      1972 La Conversion               1:28.55,3     19.47,9  (5979)      5.10
C/M55       29. Foetisch Christophe                 1952 Romainmôtier                1:18.07,8     12.40,9  (2240)      4.33
C/W20      192. Foucart Alicia                      1973 Cossonay                    1:36.52,6     25.49,4  (5277)      5.38
C/M40      401. Foucart Marc                        1964 Cossonay-Ville              1:25.47,5     25.55,0  (2244)      4.59
C/W45      101. Fouchowlt Elisabeth                 1961 Clarens                     1:41.04,5     31.34,1  (6129)      5.53
C/W35       45. Fournier Monika                     1970 Gland                       1:29.33,6     20.26,2  (3689)      5.12
C/M40      171. Fracheboud Carlo                    1966 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:17.33,2     17.40,7  (1271)      4.31
C/W20      270. Fragniere Murielle                  1980 Moudon                      1:42.26,5     31.23,3  (7824)      5.57
J/WC       ---  Francfort Evelyne                   1961 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:25.48,0       ----- (10576)      9.58
C/W35      219. Francioli Belinda                   1972 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:52.26,1     43.18,7  (6130)      6.32
C/M20      961. Francioli Jean-Marc                 1971 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.38,1     25.19,7  (3229)      5.02
C/M20     1161. Frei Stéphane                       1979 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.34,9     28.16,5  (7269)      5.13
C/M20      706. Freiburghaus Christian              1970 Sullens                     1:22.43,8     21.25,4  (3232)      4.49
C/W20      193. Fresneau Séverine                   1977 Molondin                    1:36.55,1     25.51,9  (4176)      5.38
J/WL       ---  Frey Imelda                         1956 Payerne                     2:33.03,6       -----  (8082)      ----
C/M45      493. Freymond Pierre                     1959 Corseaux                    1:36.11,0     34.43,8  (3233)      5.36
K/EFA        4. Fridelance Lydia                    1995 St-Barthélemy VD              10.09,8      0.19,3 (21423)      3.37
K/EMA       11. Fridelance Sylvain                  1995 St-Barthélemy VD              10.07,7      1.11,4 (21611)      3.37
C/M50      268. Frigerio Christian                  1957 Paudex                      1:33.19,3     31.15,5  (4178)      5.26
C/M50      156. Frise Dominique                     1955 Corseaux                    1:25.45,5     23.41,7  (3766)      4.59
C/W20      102. Froidevaux Maya                     1982 Lausanne                    1:30.40,9     19.37,7  (5282)      5.16
C/M45      199. Froidevaux Philippe                 1961 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:21.18,3     19.51,1  (1277)      4.44
C/M70       28. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             1936 Lausanne                    1:55.07,3     35.57,9  (6131)      6.42
C/JunH      57. Fusco Julien                        1989 Treycovagnes                1:43.28,4     39.12,3  (3241)      6.01
C/M45      527. Gaberell Rolf                       1959 Chabrey                     1:38.14,3     36.47,1  (6380)      5.43
C/M45      331. Gabler Clark                        1960 Villars-le-Terroir          1:27.09,2     25.42,0  (2256)      5.04
C/M40      456. Gagnage Francois                    1966 Lucens                      1:28.36,0     28.43,5  (1950)      5.09
C/M50       21. Gaillaud Raymond                    1953 Grandson                    1:11.23,2      9.19,4   (464)      4.09
C/W35      196. Gaille Isabelle                     1970 Nyon                        1:48.12,2     39.04,8  (6133)      6.18
C/M40      563. Galster Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                   1:32.48,6     32.56,1  (2260)      5.24
C/M20     1036. Gamper Roger                        1973 Lausanne                    1:27.47,8     26.29,4  (4181)      5.06
C/M20      835. Gaeng Philippe                      1981 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.48,5     23.30,1  (3242)      4.56
C/Elite     31. Gantenbein Julien                   1981 Commugny                    1:00.42,3      8.17,0    (32)      3.32
C/M50      144. Garcia Francisco                    1957 Clarens                     1:25.11,9     23.08,1  (1289)      4.57
J/WL       ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  2:06.39,8       -----  (8086)      ----
J/WL       ---  Gartenmann Karin                    1966 Corseaux                    2:28.38,9       -----  (8227)      ----
K/EMB       51. Gasser Adrian                       1996 Prilly                         8.54,0      1.54,0 (21222)      4.14
K/EFC        7. Gasser Ana                          1999 Prilly                         5.32,2      0.25,2 (20631)      3.57
C/M45      287. Gasser Dieter                       1961 Prilly                      1:25.01,9     23.34,7   (471)      4.57
K/PF        46. Gasser Sonia                        2003 Prilly                         5.00,9      1.47,6 (20032)      7.09
J/WL       ---  Gasser Thomas                       1963 Boussens                    2:15.12,6       -----  (8228)      ----
C/M55      241. Gasser Yvan                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.34,2     37.07,3  (7283)      5.58
C/W35       56. Gaumann Anouk                       1970 St-Prex                     1:31.04,5     21.57,1  (5296)      5.18
C/M20     1066. Gauthey Cédric                      1969 Lonay                       1:28.11,8     26.53,4  (6136)      5.08
C/M20     1561. Gavillet Philippe                   1970 Corseaux                    1:40.32,3     39.13,9  (4542)      5.51
C/W20      174. Gebauer Nathalie                    1975 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:35.29,7     24.26,5  (5300)      5.33
C/M45      342. Geider Ernst                        1961 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:27.28,2     26.01,0  (3249)      5.05
C/JunH      30. Geiser Luca                         1989 Lausanne                    1:26.50,1     22.34,0  (1296)      5.03
C/M20      523. Gendroz Raoul                       1978 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:19.40,7     18.22,3  (1299)      4.38
J/WL       ---  Genier Fredy                        1957 Chailly-Montreux            2:57.00,9       -----  (8092)      ----
C/W45       65. Genoud Doris                        1958 Gland                       1:34.44,1     25.13,7  (5302)      5.31
C/M45      426. Gerber Christophe                   1958 Jongny                      1:31.37,3     30.10,1  (2269)      5.20
C/M20      714. Gerber Jean-Marc                    1969 Echallens                   1:22.46,9     21.28,5  (3251)      4.49
C/M55      309. Gerber Ueli                         1951 Villeneuve VD               2:02.07,6     56.40,7  (7289)      7.06
C/M55       71. Germann Christian                   1952 Ecublens VD                 1:24.14,8     18.47,9  (2272)      4.54
J/CF       115. Germann Rosmarie                    1951 Ecublens VD                 1:02.52,3     29.49,9 (10043)      7.18
C/M45      572. Germond Jean-Claude                 1959 Vulliens                    1:43.28,5     42.01,3  (5306)      6.01
C/W20      268. Gewalt Christina                    1983 Trélex                      1:41.58,0     30.54,8  (4188)      5.56
C/M40      586. Ghennai Yassine                     1967 Gland                       1:34.06,4     34.13,9  (4544)      5.28
C/M20      345. Ghielmini Daniel                    1973 Orbe                        1:16.20,1     15.01,7  (1305)      4.26
C/W45      100. Ghirardello Mara                    1960 Morges                      1:40.38,3     31.07,9  (5307)      5.51
C/M50      112. Giannini Raphaël                    1957 Lonay                       1:23.00,0     20.56,2  (2278)      4.50
C/M20     1628. Giberna Alfonse                     1968 Avenches                    1:44.12,5     42.54,1  (7291)      6.04
C/M45       94. Giddey Olivier                      1960 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:15.44,8     14.17,6  (1307)      4.24
C/M40      429. Gil Patrick                         1965 Leysin                      1:27.09,9     27.17,4  (1309)      5.04
C/M20     1685. Gilleron Alain                      1981 Buchillon                   1:47.39,9     46.21,5 (23100)      6.16
C/W50       17. Gilliard Patricia                   1957 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:28.13,0      9.26,5  (3257)      5.08
C/M40       20. Gilliéron Christophe                1967 Footing Club Lausanne       1:06.23,4      6.30,9   (493)      3.51
C/M40      592. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   1:34.23,3     34.30,8  (1313)      5.29
C/M45      154. Gioria Roland                       1959 Salavaux                    1:19.22,1     17.54,9   (494)      4.37
C/M60       20. Girardet Raymond                    1947 Compassion 1                1:21.27,2     10.50,2  (1315)      4.44
C/W20       24. Girardet Véronique                  1974 Villars-Burquin             1:21.17,4     10.14,2  (1983)      4.44
C/M20      760. Girardin Alexandre                  1975 Morges                      1:23.40,9     22.22,5  (1316)      4.52
C/M60       97. Girardin Fredy                      1945 Epalinges                   1:35.48,6     25.11,6  (1317)      5.34
C/M20      315. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 1972 Lausanne                    1:15.39,0     14.20,6  (1318)      4.24
C/M20      522. Girod Damien                        1986 Chexbres                    1:19.38,9     18.20,5  (3260)      4.38
C/M45      412. Givel Pierre                        1960 Cuarny                      1:30.42,1     29.14,9  (1909)      5.16
C/W40      205. Glannaz Isabelle                    1967 Morges                      1:48.44,3     39.36,4  (7298)      6.19
C/M20     1680. Glanzmann Thierry                   1980 Nyon                        1:47.32,2     46.13,8  (7791)      6.15
C/M45      157. Glardon Daniel                      1960 Echallens                   1:19.28,5     18.01,3   (497)      4.37
C/M20     1623. Glauser Emmanuel                    1974 St-Légier                   1:44.06,0     42.47,6  (7300)      6.03
C/M45      628. Gmur Philippe                       1958 Epalinges                   1:55.46,7     54.19,5  (6141)      6.44
C/W40       83. Golay Schilter Danièle              1963 Lausanne                    1:32.38,3     23.30,4  (4196)      5.23
K/EFA       34. Gomes Marcia                        1995 Avenches                      12.04,3      2.13,8 (21469)      4.18
J/CF        77. Gomez Analía                        1978 Vevey                         55.54,6     22.52,2 (10244)      6.30
C/M40      331. Gomez Jesus                         1963 Cossonay                    1:23.32,6     23.40,1  (2781)      4.51
C/M40      210. Gonthier Pascal                     1966 Payerne                     1:19.09,7     19.17,2  (2291)      4.36
C/M20      338. Gonvers Sébastien                   1973 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:16.07,9     14.49,5  (1320)      4.26
C/M40      635. Gorgolini Roberto                   1967 Pully                       1:36.14,6     36.22,1  (3270)      5.36
C/M20      211. Gossweiler Fabien                   1977 Bremblens                   1:12.44,7     11.26,3   (909)      4.14
C/M45      198. Goetschi Bernard                    1961 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:21.17,3     19.50,1   (503)      4.44
C/W20      107. Graci Lakpa                         1973 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.59,2     19.56,0  (5890)      5.17
C/M20      507. Graf Denis                          1976 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:19.18,5     18.00,1  (7733)      4.37
C/M55      246. Grandchamp Didier                   1952 Granges-Marnand             1:43.08,8     37.41,9  (5327)      6.00
K/EMA       10. Grandjean Antoine                   1995 Bottens                       10.06,6      1.10,3 (21649)      3.36
C/M45      347. Grandjean Bernard                   1959 Leysin                      1:27.37,6     26.10,4  (3275)      5.06
K/EFA       26. Grandjean Camille                   1994 Bottens                       11.49,9      1.59,4 (21459)      4.13
C/M20       29. Grandjean Sébastien                 1968 Schaefer Sports             1:05.17,4      3.59,0   (509)      3.48
C/W40       11. Grange-Pleisch Karin                1966 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:19.08,4     10.00,5  (1845)      4.36
C/M40      631. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                1964 Lausanne                    1:35.59,8     36.07,3  (2295)      5.35
C/M20     1342. Grazioli Serge                      1977 Rushteam                    1:33.37,8     32.19,4  (4201)      5.27
J/WL       ---  Greber Claude                       1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:13.11,3       -----  (8100)      ----
C/M20      992. Gremaud Eric                        1969 Yvonand                     1:27.03,3     25.44,9  (5331)      5.04
C/M40      788. Gremion Christian                   1967 Palézieux                   1:48.47,9     48.55,4  (7311)      6.20
C/M45      578. Gremion Daniel                      1958 Eclépens                    1:43.50,7     42.23,5  (4202)      6.02
J/WC       ---  Gremion Jocelyne                    1968 Palézieux-Village           1:26.29,2       ----- (10584)     10.03
C/M45      564. Gretener Jean-Charles               1962 Morges                      1:41.19,7     39.52,5  (5333)      5.54
C/W35      255. Grieshaber Helene                   1970 Lausanne                    2:12.33,7   1:03.26,3  (7312)      7.43
J/CM        82. Grin Philippe                       1968 Forel (Lavaux)                48.57,9     18.50,5 (10049)      5.41
K/EMC        2. Grisel Adrian                       1998 Founex                         5.12,7      0.22,8 (20828)      3.43
C/M45      237. Grisoni Gerald                      1958 Corseaux                    1:23.00,7     21.33,5  (3279)      4.50
C/M20      805. Grisoni Sandro                      1971 Vevey                       1:24.18,9     23.00,5  (4204)      4.54
C/M45      469. Grize Serge                         1958 St-Prex                     1:34.11,1     32.43,9  (3280)      5.29
C/W40      225. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:52.42,7     43.34,8  (7314)      6.33
C/M20     1765. Grosjean Laurent                    1973 Ollon VD                    1:57.12,9     55.54,5  (7316)      6.49
C/W35       31. Gruber Kathrin                      1969 CARE Vevey                  1:25.13,6     16.06,2  (4209)      4.57
C/M20      368. Gubian Julien                       1987 Chardonne                   1:16.44,9     15.26,5  (3281)      4.28
C/M40      525. Guiffault René                      1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:31.10,5     31.18,0  (4214)      5.18
C/CadH      19. Guignard Daniel                     1991 Premier                     1:36.04,3     28.27,6  (3287)      5.35
C/JunH       2. Guignard David                      1988 Vaulion                     1:05.10,6      0.54,5   (521)      3.47
C/W20      431. Guignard Laetitia                   1982 Vaulion                     2:07.25,6     56.22,4  (7319)      7.25
C/M50       79. Guignard Philippe                   1954 Vaulion                     1:19.50,0     17.46,2  (1336)      4.38
C/M50      282. Guignard Roland                     1957 Prilly                      1:34.07,4     32.03,6  (2306)      5.28
C/W20       17. Guignard-Roulin Vérène              1976 Cossonay-Ville              1:20.01,4      8.58,2  (1337)      4.39
C/M45      641. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:07.25,2   1:05.58,0  (1340)      7.25
C/M45      291. Guillet Olivier                     1961 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:25.12,4     23.45,2  (5353)      4.57
C/W20       10. Guilloud Livia                      1980 Clarens                     1:16.53,6      5.50,4  (1342)      4.28
C/M20     1136. Guisolan Stéphane                   1974 Team Fédé 2                 1:29.17,2     27.58,8  (3290)      5.12
C/M40       56. Gumy Laurent                        1967 Lully VD                    1:10.44,2     10.51,7   (525)      4.07
C/M20     1094. Guenin Stéphane                     1968 Ferreyres                   1:28.33,0     27.14,6  (2301)      5.09
C/M20     1494. Guntz Christophe                    1970 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.39,6     36.21,2  (4220)      5.41
C/M50      399. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                1956 Genolier                    1:44.30,0     42.26,2  (5345)      6.05
C/M20     1771. Guerra Olivier                      1987 Genolier                    1:58.06,9     56.48,5  (5347)      6.52
C/W50       78. Guerra-Sublet Martine               1953 Genolier                    1:49.17,5     30.31,0  (6385)      6.21
C/M70       30. Guex Jean                           1936 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:56.29,9     37.20,5  (6145)      6.47
C/M40      544. Guex Marc-André                     1966 Lausanne                    1:31.57,1     32.04,6  (3286)      5.21
C/M45      490. Guex Patrick                        1962 Allaman                     1:35.59,7     34.32,5  (2304)      5.35
C/M20     1617. Guye Gabriel                        1970 Morges                      1:43.51,3     42.32,9  (5355)      6.02
C/M20     1586. Guye Roland                         1978 Lausanne                    1:41.54,8     40.36,4  (5356)      5.56
C/W35      202. Guyon Patrizia                      1971 Le Brassus                  1:49.46,9     40.39,5  (7326)      6.23
C/M45      636. Gyssler Pascal                      1962 Morges                      2:00.40,6     59.13,4  (6149)      7.01
C/M20       50. Habegger Etienne                    1980 Team Fédé 1                 1:06.30,0      5.11,6   (527)      3.52
C/M45      532. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    1962 Ecublens VD                 1:38.49,9     37.22,7  (5359)      5.45
J/WL       ---  Hager Hansruedi                     1943 Mies                        2:20.37,4       -----  (8108)      ----
C/M20     1076. Haldner Stéphane                    1981 EPFL STI TEAM 2             1:28.21,7     27.03,3  (3293)      5.08
C/W20      311. Halleux Kirsten                     1984 Lausanne                    1:46.29,0     35.25,8  (7330)      6.12
C/W20      201. Hamou Yahel                         1973 Lausanne                    1:37.26,2     26.23,0  (7331)      5.40
C/M60      103. Hanhart Pierre                      1947 Prangins                    1:37.03,1     26.26,1  (7332)      5.39
C/W45      155. Hanhart Roseline                    1962 Prangins                    1:51.13,7     41.43,3  (7333)      6.28
C/M45      384. Hanlon David                        1960 St-Sulpice                  1:29.12,3     27.45,1  (3294)      5.11
C/M45      512. Haenni Henri                        1962 Rushteam                    1:37.23,1     35.55,9  (5360)      5.40
C/M20      474. Haeny Pascal                        1973 Cudrefin                    1:18.43,2     17.24,8  (7329)      4.35
C/M40      227. Harvey Mike                         1964 Vullierens                  1:19.56,5     20.04,0  (1986)      4.39
C/M45      202. Hauptmann John                      1961 Ollon VD                    1:21.22,8     19.55,6  (2782)      4.44
C/M20      873. Hauser Alain                        1976 Team Fédé 1                 1:25.21,2     24.02,8  (1351)      4.58
C/Elite     25. Hauser Nicolas                      1981 Team Fédé 1                   58.59,8      6.34,5    (41)      3.26
C/M40      409. Hauser Olivier                      1966 Rolle                       1:26.04,9     26.12,4  (3301)      5.00
C/W35      129. Hauswirth Lignon Laure              1970 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:39.45,2     30.37,8  (7336)      5.48
C/W50       70. Heath Sarah                         1957 Vaud                        1:46.37,1     27.50,6  (7337)      6.12
C/M20      565. Hefczyc Tomasz                      1973 St-Prex                     1:20.13,7     18.55,3  (2817)      4.40
C/W20      239. Hefti Fabienne                      1974 Office AI Vaud 2            1:39.37,6     28.34,4  (5370)      5.48
C/M55      127. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               1952 Payerne                     1:30.28,6     25.01,7  (2320)      5.16
C/W20       77. Heller Lene                         1974 Lausanne                    1:27.53,9     16.50,7  (5884)      5.07
J/WL       ---  Henchoz Corinne                     1964 Morrens VD                  1:50.06,0       -----  (8110)      ----
C/M45      531. Henchoz Jacques                     1962 Payerne                     1:38.37,3     37.10,1  (4229)      5.44
C/M40      365. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               1966 Bogis-Bossey                1:24.43,9     24.51,4  (3306)      4.56
C/W20      437. Herbort Karen-Akiko                 1980 Lausanne                    2:18.14,5   1:07.11,3  (7343)      8.03
C/M55      273. Herkens Eric                        1950 Gilly                       1:49.38,7     44.11,8  (7344)      6.23
J/WC       ---  Hermann Gabriel                     1956 Etagnières                  1:07.55,0       ----- (10771)      7.53
C/M50       25. Herren Yves                         1953 Prilly                      1:13.15,8     11.12,0   (538)      4.16
C/W35      127. Herve Nelly                         1968 Leysin                      1:39.30,6     30.23,2  (6158)      5.47
C/M55      218. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 1949 Corseaux                    1:39.37,1     34.10,2  (4233)      5.48
C/M20      427. Heuer David                         1978 Duillier                    1:17.55,8     16.37,4  (2331)      4.32
C/M40      471. Heysé Patrick                       1963 Oulens-Echallens            1:29.12,5     29.20,0  (3308)      5.11
C/M20     1095. Hirsbrunner Frédéric                1968 Orbe                        1:28.33,5     27.15,1  (2333)      5.09
C/W20       31. Hirschi Anne-Laure                  1979 Team Fédé 2                 1:22.15,5     11.12,3  (1365)      4.47
C/M20     1551. Hirsiger Serge                      1971 Blonay                      1:40.08,0     38.49,6  (3311)      5.49
J/WL       ---  Hirt Gaaloul Sylviane               1960 St-George                   2:37.32,7       -----  (8112)      ----
C/M60       84. Hirzel Hans-Walter                  1946 Nyon                        1:33.47,0     23.10,0  (6161)      5.27
C/M60       25. Hochuli Kurt                        1945 Echichens                   1:23.29,5     12.52,5  (1367)      4.51
C/M40      138. Hofer Thierry                       1964 Lausanne                    1:16.10,6     16.18,1   (546)      4.26
C/W35      162. Hoffmann Valérie                    1971 Leysin                      1:43.57,1     34.49,7  (7348)      6.03
C/W35      142. Hofstaetter Pasche Elke             1972 St-Cierges                  1:40.47,9     31.40,5  (4237)      5.52
C/M50      442. Hofstetter Charly                   1954 Penthéréaz                  1:53.38,8     51.35,0 (20945)      6.37
C/M20      375. Holzer Julien                       1986 Prilly                      1:16.56,9     15.38,5  (7349)      4.28
C/M20     1419. Holzmann Daniel                     1973 Vevey                       1:35.10,9     33.52,5  (2340)      5.32
C/M20      990. Homemann Boris                      1969 Savigny                     1:27.02,8     25.44,4  (7350)      5.04
C/M20      707. Hora François                       1979 Pully                       1:22.43,9     21.25,5  (1370)      4.49
C/W20      221. Horn Elmarie                        1973 Les Moulins                 1:38.10,7     27.07,5  (6166)      5.43
C/M45      577. Hort Vincent                        1961 La Conversion               1:43.46,0     42.18,8  (5388)      6.02
C/W45       12. Howells Cathy                       1961 Vich                        1:20.06,1     10.35,7  (3315)      4.39
C/M20     1406. Hrebec Dalibor                      1975 Montreux                    1:34.56,9     33.38,5 (10841)      5.31
C/W20       50. Huber Bernadette                    1983 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:24.34,9     13.31,7  (2341)      4.55
C/W45       88. Huber Marianne                      1958 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:38.34,8     29.04,4  (5390)      5.44
C/M50      113. Hugli Jean-Marc                     1954 Belmont-Lausanne            1:23.04,1     21.00,3  (3319)      4.50
J/WL       ---  Huguet Xavier                       1951 Brent                       2:25.54,2       -----  (8117)      ----
C/M40      503. Hunziker Christian                  1967 Corcelles-sur-Chavornay     1:30.09,6     30.17,1  (7358)      5.15
J/CF       116. Hunziker Regula                     1949 Palézieux                   1:03.39,8     30.37,4 (10060)      7.24
C/W45       80. Huesler Nicole                      1959 Echallens                   1:37.03,0     27.32,6  (7352)      5.39
C/W60       15. Huet Françoise                      1946 Pully                       1:49.48,2     20.34,7  (6167)      6.23
C/M50      328. Imbert Christian                    1954 Froideville                 1:37.16,1     35.12,3  (2348)      5.39
C/M45      575. Imfeld Franklin                     1958 Echallens                   1:43.33,6     42.06,4  (2349)      6.01
C/W50       29. Imhof Hélène                        1956 Lutry                       1:33.11,6     14.25,1  (4242)      5.25
C/W35      138. Imhof Martine                       1969 Gland                       1:40.22,6     31.15,2  (5396)      5.50
C/M45      587. Imhof Olivier                       1958 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:45.31,3     44.04,1  (4243)      6.08
C/M20     1130. Imhof Philipp                       1980 Montreux                    1:29.09,4     27.51,0  (5397)      5.11
K/EFA       10. Imhof Sabrina                       1995 Gland                         10.51,5      1.01,0 (21427)      3.52
J/WL       ---  Imobersteg Coralie                  1981 Lausanne                    2:45.57,5       -----  (8120)      ----
J/WC       ---  Impala Ornella                      1964 Aigle                       1:27.11,9       ----- (10764)     10.08
C/W50       87. In-Albon Eliane                     1956 Lignerolle                  1:51.40,7     32.54,2  (7362)      6.30
C/M20     1108. Isler Olivier                       1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.47,4     27.29,0  (2351)      5.10
C/M20       36. Isler Patrick                       1969 Bobst Groupe                1:05.53,9      4.35,5   (558)      3.50
C/M20     1612. Jaccard Bernard                     1971 Nyon                        1:43.32,0     42.13,6  (5400)      6.01
C/M20     1152. Jaccaud Steeve                      1983 Préverenges                 1:29.28,1     28.09,7  (2352)      5.12
J/WL       ---  Jaccoud Anne Lise                   1955 Morges                      2:20.13,6       -----  (8121)      ----
C/W35       46. Jacot Anne                          1971 Mex VD                      1:29.51,9     20.44,5  (7364)      5.14
C/M20     1752. Jacquemin Stephane                  1974 Lausanne                    1:54.29,0     53.10,6  (7367)      6.40
J/WC       ---  Jäger Myriam                        1982 Rolle                       1:13.51,8       ----- (10605)      8.35
C/M20     1533. Jan Nicolas                         1980 Le Sentier                  1:39.22,9     38.04,5  (6170)      5.47
C/W20       64. Jan-Perrin Sophie                   1973 Corcelles-Payerne           1:26.30,6     15.27,4  (4249)      5.02
C/M20     1087. Jan Philippe                        1972 Lutry                       1:28.29,8     27.11,4  (2357)      5.09
C/W45      116. Jaquier Jacqueline                  1959 Bremblens                   1:42.52,6     33.22,2  (6174)      5.59
C/M50       37. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   1:14.25,4     12.21,6   (562)      4.20
C/W20      290. Jaquier Marion                      1983 Grandcour                   1:44.04,5     33.01,3  (5405)      6.03
C/M55      275. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                1948 Avenches                    1:50.10,8     44.43,9  (2359)      6.25
C/M60      132. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  1947 Le Muids                    1:40.47,2     30.10,2 (23072)      5.52
C/M20      294. Jaquet Michael                      1972 Onnens VD                   1:15.09,2     13.50,8  (2360)      4.22
C/M60       77. Jaton Gerald                        1944 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.28,2     21.51,2  (5406)      5.23
C/M60      133. Jaton Jean-Claude                   1944 Orbe                        1:41.22,7     30.45,7  (4251)      5.54
C/W40      218. Jaton Nathalie                      1966 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:50.36,9     41.29,0  (7370)      6.26
C/M40      130. Jaton Pascal                        1965 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:15.46,3     15.53,8   (563)      4.24
C/W20      384. Jaton Sandra                        1975 Grandson                    1:54.06,1     43.02,9  (7371)      6.38
K/EFD        5. Jaunin Chloé                        2000 Yverdon                        2.47,1      0.07,5 (20225)      3.58
C/M20      722. Jaunin Christian                    1976 Nyon                        1:22.57,1     21.38,7  (2361)      4.49
K/EFC        4. Jaunin Jordane                      1998 Yverdon                        5.19,4      0.12,4 (20639)      3.48
850         24. Jaunin Josiane                      1973 Yverdon                       16.27,7      4.49,1 (23041)      4.42
C/M40      139. Jaunin Lucas                        1967 Lausanne                    1:16.15,5     16.23,0   (564)      4.26
C/M20       91. Jaunin Nicolas                      1968 Yverdon                     1:08.35,2      7.16,8   (565)      3.59
C/M20      570. Javaux Philippe                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:20.18,7     19.00,3  (2362)      4.40
C/M50      330. Jeanbourquin Pascal                 1956 Lausanne                    1:37.29,1     35.25,3  (3329)      5.40
C/M20      260. Jeanmaire Yannick                   1984 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:14.08,2     12.49,8  (4543)      4.19
C/M20     1213. Jeanneret Marc                      1981 Yverdon                     1:30.27,1     29.08,7  (5408)      5.16
C/M40      811. Jendly Daniel                       1965 Boussens                    1:56.54,5     57.02,0  (3331)      6.48
C/M20     1096. Jequier Francois                    1969 St-Sulpice VD               1:28.36,1     27.17,7  (1392)      5.09
C/M50      415. Jichlinski Patrice                  1954 CHUV                        1:47.24,4     45.20,6  (5411)      6.15
C/M40      731. Jolidon Christophe                  1966 Nyon                        1:42.52,1     42.59,6  (6180)      5.59
C/W35      155. Jolidon Veronique                   1968 Nyon                        1:42.51,8     33.44,4  (6182)      5.59
C/M20      283. Joly Valéry                         1974 Nyon                        1:14.36,6     13.18,2  (1394)      4.20
C/M20     1452. Jones Ben                           1972 Lausanne                    1:36.10,7     34.52,3  (5928)      5.36
C/M40       99. Jordan Daniel                       1963 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:14.15,2     14.22,7   (571)      4.19
C/M50      214. Jotterand J.-Louis                  1953 St-Prex                     1:30.10,6     28.06,8  (2374)      5.15
C/M65       31. Jotterand Marcel                    1938 Lausanne                    1:35.41,7     18.51,6  (2375)      5.34
C/M20      903. Jousson Fabien                      1975 Carrouge VD                 1:25.55,0     24.36,6  (1397)      5.00
C/CadH       2. Joux Lionel                         1990 Renens VD                   1:08.56,8      1.20,1   (950)      4.00
K/EMC        1. Joye Axel                           1998 Blonay                         4.49,9       ----- (20838)      3.27
K/EMD        1. Joye Malik                          2000 Blonay                         2.38,9       ----- (20430)      3.47
C/M20      336. Joyet Antoine                       1970 Grancy                      1:16.05,6     14.47,2  (1398)      4.25
J/CF        75. Joyet-Keberlé Christine             1968 Grancy                        55.37,5     22.35,1 (10064)      6.28
C/M20     1061. Jugen Guido                         1974 Aigle                       1:28.07,1     26.48,7  (3336)      5.07
C/M55      115. Jungo Henri                         1952 Granges-Marnand             1:29.07,0     23.40,1  (2380)      5.11
C/M45      518. Junod Alain                         1958 Lausanne                    1:37.47,7     36.20,5  (3341)      5.41
C/M50      434. Junod Michel                        1956 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:52.05,5     50.01,7  (7377)      6.31
C/M40      501. Kalbfuss Alain                      1964 Froideville                 1:30.07,2     30.14,7  (5425)      5.14
C/M45       62. Kalbfuss Didier                     1962 Dizy                        1:13.11,1     11.43,9   (577)      4.15
C/M45      545. Kalbfuss Georges                    1958 Renens VD                   1:39.54,6     38.27,4  (6190)      5.49
C/M40      342. Kalbfuss Nicolas                    1964 L'Etivaz                    1:24.05,5     24.13,0   (578)      4.53
C/M40      778. Kalbfuss Serge                      1963 Cugy VD                     1:47.14,0     47.21,5  (5426)      6.14
C/M40      325. Kaltenrieder Claude                 1963 Pomy                        1:23.21,6     23.29,1   (580)      4.51
C/M20      407. Kaenel Christophe                   1979 Lausanne                    1:17.28,7     16.10,3   (910)      4.30
C/M40       91. Karth Jean-Luc                      1965 Vevey                       1:13.53,4     14.00,9   (581)      4.18
C/M40      406. Kauffmann Kim                       1963 La Croix (Lutry)            1:26.02,1     26.09,6  (2822)      5.00
C/M55      118. Kaufmann Albert                     1950 Ecublens VD                 1:29.23,1     23.56,2  (2386)      5.12
C/M50       56. Kaufmann Beat                       1953 Vich-Coinsins               1:17.43,3     15.39,5   (582)      4.31
C/M50      127. Kaufmann Bernard                    1956 Cudrefin                    1:23.54,6     21.50,8  (1408)      4.53
C/W40        9. Kaufmann Silvia                     1965 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:18.13,9      9.06,0  (1411)      4.33
C/M40      223. Keller Christian                    1964 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:19.41,7     19.49,2  (1414)      4.38
C/M50      324. Keller Jean-Michel                  1957 Ballaigues                  1:37.13,4     35.09,6  (2388)      5.39
C/M40      758. Keller Thomas                       1965 Peney-le-Jorat              1:45.05,4     45.12,9  (1965)      6.07
K/EFD       34. Kely Cruz                           2001 Avenches                       3.18,7      0.39,1 (20296)      4.43
C/M20     1197. Kenneth Robert                      1968 Renens VD                   1:30.05,8     28.47,4  (2391)      5.14
C/M40      767. King Ricky                          1965 Avenches                    1:46.01,7     46.09,2  (7794)      6.10
C/M50      368. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:41.07,4     39.03,6  (5881)      5.53
C/W45       94. Klaus Barbara                       1959 Nyon                        1:39.38,8     30.08,4  (4263)      5.48
K/PF        42. Klemm Camille                       2002 Châtillens                     4.51,6      1.38,3 (20079)      6.56
C/W40      151. Knoell Daniela                      1964 Nyon                        1:41.15,7     32.07,8 (23073)      5.53
C/M50      145. Kohler André                        1954 Vallorbe                    1:25.13,2     23.09,4  (2398)      4.57
J/WL       ---  Kohler Eve                          1945 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:27.24,5       -----  (8133)      ----
C/M55      198. Kohler Ulrich                       1951 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.35,1     32.08,2  (3350)      5.41
C/M40      474. Kohler Vincent                      1966 Lausanne                    1:29.18,8     29.26,3  (4266)      5.12
C/M40      800. Kolb Juergen                        1967 Pully                       1:50.33,6     50.41,1  (6198)      6.26
C/W40      166. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          1963 Apples                      1:42.48,8     33.40,9  (6197)      5.59
C/M20      643. Koller Rudi                         1968 Leysin                      1:21.31,0     20.12,6  (4267)      4.44
C/M60       17. Kolly Michel                        1944 CAF 1                       1:20.38,6     10.01,6   (967)      4.41
C/M20      646. Kolly Rafaël                        1985 Aigle                       1:21.32,4     20.14,0  (1424)      4.44
C/M45      556. Krähenbühl Claude                   1961 Villars-sous-Yens           1:40.31,9     39.04,7  (3355)      5.51
C/M20      997. Krattinger François                 1973 Avenches                    1:27.10,0     25.51,6  (1428)      5.04
C/W20       33. Krauskopf Alexandra                 1974 Denges                      1:22.38,2     11.35,0  (2404)      4.48
C/M40      522. Krebs Christophe                    1963 Chavannes-Renens            1:31.01,0     31.08,5  (2405)      5.18
C/W35       60. Kueffer Caroline                    1969 Les Cullayes                1:31.50,9     22.43,5  (4271)      5.20
C/M20      376. Kuffer Nicolas                      1972 Vulliens                    1:16.58,2     15.39,8   (996)      4.28
C/M20      843. Kuhn Gerrit                         1973 Renens VD                   1:24.58,3     23.39,9  (7773)      4.56
C/M45      533. Kuemmerli Bernard                   1958 Begnins                     1:38.55,7     37.28,5  (5442)      5.45
C/JunH      60. Kündig Bastian                      1989 Echallens                   1:53.09,0     48.52,9  (6202)      6.35
C/W40      229. Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   1:53.12,1     44.04,2  (6203)      6.35
C/W45       47. Küng Elisabeth                      1962 CARE Vevey                  1:31.06,0     21.35,6  (4272)      5.18
J/CM        86. Kunz Pierre                         1938 Montreux                      50.54,3     20.46,9 (10070)      5.55
C/M20     1211. Kuenzi Cédric                       1981 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:30.25,2     29.06,8   (991)      5.15
J/WL       ---  Kurmann Florence                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.08,4       -----  (8137)      ----
C/M40       38. Kurmann Severin                     1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:08.35,0      8.42,5   (603)      3.59
C/M20     1421. Kuster Greg                         1970 Luins                       1:35.17,6     33.59,2  (2406)      5.32
C/M20     1541. Labarile Giorgio                    1969 Crissier                    1:39.54,8     38.36,4  (4275)      5.49
C/M40      531. Labarthe Miguel                     1966 Arzier                      1:31.30,8     31.38,3  (4276)      5.19
C/M50      166. Laffely Claude                      1957 St-Prex                     1:26.18,1     24.14,3  (7399)      5.01
C/W35      185. Lagacé-Baumgartner Pauline          1969 Echallens                   1:46.27,0     37.19,6  (6206)      6.11
C/M45      308. Laghnimi Abderrahim                 1958 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.53,2     24.26,0  (3677)      5.00
C/W40      115. Laghnimi Judith                     1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.10,9     28.03,0  (6372)      5.39
C/M20     1160. Lancia Jerome                       1975 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:29.34,4     28.16,0  (2776)      5.13
C/W35       29. Langford Michele                    1969 Le Muids                    1:25.03,1     15.55,7  (3364)      4.57
C/M20     1172. Lanti Gaspard                       1973 Gland                       1:29.45,6     28.27,2  (2412)      5.13
C/M20      365. Lanzillotta Agostino                1973 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:16.42,9     15.24,5  (1442)      4.28
C/M45      525. Latorre Pietro                      1959 Belmont-Lausanne            1:38.06,5     36.39,3  (7404)      5.42
C/M20      292. Lattmann Simon                      1982 La Vraconnaz                1:15.05,3     13.46,9 (23102)      4.22
C/M20     1352. Lauener Florian                     1972 Pully                       1:33.49,6     32.31,2  (5453)      5.27
J/WC       ---  Laurent Michel                      1940 Chavornay                   1:00.43,4       ----- (10614)      7.03
C/M45      219. Lavanchy Olivier                    1959 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.11,4     20.44,2  (3365)      4.47
C/M20     1077. Lazcani Marco                       1975 Nyon                        1:28.23,2     27.04,8  (4529)      5.08
K/EFB       77. Lea                                 1997 Oleyres                       10.16,7      2.44,7 (21099)      4.53
C/W35      152. Lechner Gabriele                    1971 Vich                        1:42.02,6     32.55,2  (5456)      5.56
C/W20      214. Legendre Emmanuelle                 1977 Syens                       1:37.55,8     26.52,6  (5457)      5.42
C/M40      477. Leger Philippe                      1963 Nyon                        1:29.22,3     29.29,8  (3368)      5.12
C/M45       86. Lehmann Daniel                      1960 La Conversion               1:15.12,5     13.45,3   (611)      4.22
C/W20      242. Lemat Corinne                       1973 Orges                       1:39.40,1     28.36,9  (5462)      5.48
C/M20     1518. Lemat Sébastien                     1973 Orges                       1:38.33,0     37.14,6  (5463)      5.44
C/W50        1. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            1957 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:18.46,5       -----  (1448)      4.35
C/M45      322. Lemos Joaquim                       1962 Prilly                      1:26.40,0     25.12,8  (1449)      5.02
C/M20     1616. Lemos Paulo                         1979 Pully                       1:43.47,2     42.28,8  (4283)      6.02
C/M45      201. Lenoble Michel                      1958 Aubonne                     1:21.21,5     19.54,3  (5464)      4.44
C/M45      338. Lenoir Claude                       1960 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:27.19,3     25.52,1  (4284)      5.05
J/WL       ---  Leresche Christian                  1958 Lausanne                    2:07.54,6       -----  (8142)      ----
C/W35      252. Leresche Sylvianne                  1970 Ballaigues                  2:07.38,0     58.30,6  (7408)      7.26
C/W35      253. Leresche Sylvie                     1970 Ballaigues                  2:07.38,3     58.30,9  (7409)      7.26
C/M20     1424. Leuenberger David                   1983 Lausanne                    1:35.19,0     34.00,6  (5466)      5.33
C/M60       33. Leuenberger Pierre-Alain            1945 Villars-le-Grand            1:25.11,5     14.34,5  (1450)      4.57
C/W20      130. Leuliet Emmanuelle                  1977 Echichens                   1:32.44,7     21.41,5  (4288)      5.24
C/M20      149. Leutwiler Yann                      1983 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:10.31,2      9.12,8   (615)      4.06
C/M40      339. Levoye J.-Pierre                    1963 Aubonne                     1:23.59,4     24.06,9 (20946)      4.53
C/M20     1780. Lévy Didier                         1972 Chavannes-sur-Moudon        2:02.24,8   1:01.06,4   (998)      7.07
C/M40      655. Liardet Jean-Luc                    1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:37.12,2     37.19,7  (5943)      5.39
C/M20      899. Liaudat Christophe                  1969 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.48,1     24.29,7  (1453)      4.59
J/WL       ---  Liechti Marion                      1953 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:43.56,5       -----  (8260)      ----
C/M40      233. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               1:20.17,2     20.24,7   (616)      4.40
C/M50      240. Lienhard Hans-Rudolf                1957 Denens                      1:31.30,2     29.26,4  (5472)      5.19
C/W20      188. Lilla Karine                        1976 Rivaz                       1:36.22,3     25.19,1  (6216)      5.36
K/EMD       10. Lindanda Killian                    2000 Yverdon                        2.54,0      0.15,1 (20435)      4.08
K/EFB       50. Lindanda Morgane                    1997 Yverdon                        9.39,5      2.07,5 (21034)      4.35
J/CF       124. Lindsay Nicole                      1973 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:53.09,4   1:20.07,0 (10191)     13.09
C/W45       13. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                1959 CARE Vevey                  1:20.29,7     10.59,3  (2423)      4.41
C/W40      196. Lion Anne-Catherine                 1963 Lausanne                    1:47.29,8     38.21,9  (6217)      6.15
C/M50       97. Lirgg Uli                           1956 Avenches                    1:21.46,8     19.43,0  (2424)      4.45
C/W40       92. Locher Barbara                      1967 St-Prex                     1:34.32,1     25.24,2  (4292)      5.30
C/M55      295. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     1952 Lausanne                    1:54.36,7     49.09,8  (7416)      6.40
C/M40      686. Longchamp Bernard                   1967 Hermenches                  1:38.49,6     38.57,1  (7417)      5.45
C/M20     1509. Longchamp Claude                    1969 Bottens                     1:38.18,3     36.59,9  (7418)      5.43
C/M20     1573. Lopez José                          1975 Lausanne                    1:41.12,6     39.54,2  (4294)      5.53
K/EMD        6. Lopez Marco                         2000 St-Prex                        2.46,8      0.07,9 (20436)      3.58
C/W20      101. Losey Christel                      1978 Payerne                     1:30.40,0     19.36,8  (3377)      5.16
C/W20       93. Losey Emilie                        1981 Payerne                     1:30.03,2     19.00,0  (5478)      5.14
C/M45      457. Losey Stéphane                      1960 Prangins                    1:33.30,0     32.02,8  (3378)      5.26
C/M45       53. Lovis Bernard                       1961 Rolle                       1:12.11,5     10.44,3   (622)      4.12
J/WL       ---  Lovis Jonathan                      1993 Rolle                       2:13.02,3       -----  (8145)      ----
C/M40      462. Lovo Mirko                          1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.45,8     28.53,3  (3379)      5.10
J/WC       ---  Lugaliu Sindy                       1981 Rolle                       1:14.35,7       ----- (10618)      8.40
C/M40      711. Lugon Stephane                      1965 Office AI Vaud 1            1:40.49,6     40.57,1  (4297)      5.52
C/M45        5. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 1961 Lusitanos Valais            1:04.12,0      2.44,8   (625)      3.44
C/M40      306. Luster Jeffrey                      1966 Lonay                       1:22.58,6     23.06,1  (1459)      4.49
C/M50      255. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   1956 Berolle                     1:32.16,8     30.13,0   (627)      5.22
J/CM        11. Lüthi Matthieu                      1990 Berolle                       34.20,0      4.12,6 (10204)      3.59
C/M40      167. Luthy Ulrich                        1966 Granges-marnand             1:17.23,3     17.30,8  (1854)      4.30
C/M20      436. Lutz Ygor                           1970 Lutry                       1:18.06,4     16.48,0  (1461)      4.32
C/M20      602. Luyckx Luc                          1972 Servion                     1:20.54,6     19.36,2   (630)      4.42
C/M20     1521. Lyon Olivier                        1971 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:38.39,3     37.20,9  (4301)      5.44
C/M20      898. Mabire Cédric                       1973 Lausanne                    1:25.46,9     24.28,5  (2426)      4.59
C/M20     1140. Macdonald Fraser                    1969 St-Cergue                   1:29.21,1     28.02,7  (3384)      5.12
C/W35      159. Maeder Sonia                        1972 Cully                       1:43.38,5     34.31,1 (23126)      6.02
C/W35      218. Magar Valerie                       1970 Lussery-Villars             1:52.19,3     43.11,9  (7426)      6.32
K/EFB       25. Maglio Fiorina                      1997 Lausanne                       8.59,0      1.27,0 (21036)      4.16
C/M20     1400. Magnin Dimitri                      1969 Pully                       1:34.51,2     33.32,8  (5486)      5.31
C/W45      142. Magnin Marie                        1959 Lausanne                    1:47.30,1     37.59,7  (7428)      6.15
C/M20       12. Mahrer Rudolf                       1975 Lausanne                    1:03.21,2      2.02,8   (634)      3.41
C/W20       20. Mahrer Séverine                     1977 Lausanne                    1:20.26,4      9.23,2  (2431)      4.41
C/M55      196. Maillefer Daniel                    1948 Ballaigues                  1:36.59,9     31.33,0  (2796)      5.38
C/M20        9. Maillefer Joël                      1969 Champagne                   1:03.04,5      1.46,1   (636)      3.40
C/W20      109. Maillefer Noémie                    1983 Lausanne                    1:31.06,2     20.03,0  (3764)      5.18
C/M20     1149. Maiurano Serge                      1970 Lucens                      1:29.24,7     28.06,3  (3389)      5.12
C/M50      293. Malet Michel                        1956 Lausanne                    1:35.13,2     33.09,4  (5489)      5.32
C/W55       29. Malterre Monique                    1948 Corcelles-Payerne           1:41.59,2     24.52,6  (5490)      5.56
C/W35      245. Manavi Veronique                    1968 Lausanne                    2:02.30,5     53.23,1  (5491)      7.08
J/CF        73. Manca Alexandra                     1976 Payerne                       55.20,4     22.18,0 (10170)      6.26
C/M40       62. Mancini Domenico                    1966 Footing Club Lausanne       1:11.26,2     11.33,7   (638)      4.09
C/W35      208. Mani Susanne                        1968 Gland                       1:50.03,8     40.56,4  (7431)      6.24
C/M20      213. Marazita Giuseppe                   1973 Pully                       1:12.48,5     11.30,1   (639)      4.14
C/M55      151. Marcel J.-Francois                  1951 Grandvaux                   1:32.21,7     26.54,8  (1474)      5.22
C/W20      152. Marcel Sophie                       1982 Cully                       1:34.09,5     23.06,3  (4305)      5.29
C/M20     1228. Mariethoz Tristan                   1980 Lausanne                    1:30.50,4     29.32,0  (1944)      5.17
J/CF        78. Marion Nathalie                     1968 Grandcour                     56.02,2     22.59,8 (10239)      6.30
J/CF        80. Marion Pauline                      1994 Grandcour                     56.02,3     22.59,9 (10237)      6.30
C/M45      129. Marlétaz Blaise                     1958 Lausanne                    1:17.58,2     16.31,0  (1475)      4.32
C/M20      833. Marmier Stéphane                    1975 Salavaux                    1:24.47,1     23.28,7  (3704)      4.56
C/M20       80. Marmillod Yves                      1975 Footing Club Lausanne       1:08.03,6      6.45,2   (642)      3.57
C/W20      237. Marquet Sarah                       1983 Lausanne                    1:39.27,3     28.24,1  (5499)      5.47
C/W40       33. Marthy Sibylle                      1963 Montricher                  1:24.26,6     15.18,7  (7743)      4.55
C/M20     1357. Martignier Alain                    1969 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:33.52,2     32.33,8  (5503)      5.28
C/M20      214. Martignier Patrice                  1976 Eclépens                    1:12.50,5     11.32,1   (644)      4.14
C/M65       52. Martiguier Roger                    1942 Eclépens                    1:42.21,5     25.31,4  (5504)      5.57
C/W20      213. Martin Charlotte                    1973 Bursins                     1:37.50,4     26.47,2  (5505)      5.41
C/W35      213. Martin Claudine                     1968 Penthalaz                   1:51.23,2     42.15,8  (7436)      6.29
C/M20     1026. Martin Emile                        1984 Coppet                      1:27.36,6     26.18,2  (3793)      5.06
C/M20     1346. Martin Giles                        1970 Aubonne                     1:33.43,4     32.25,0  (3398)      5.27
C/M50      193. Martin Jesus                        1955 Lausanne                    1:28.31,7     26.27,9  (2444)      5.09
C/M60      120. Martin Marcel                       1945 Lausanne                    1:39.20,2     28.43,2  (5506)      5.47
C/W45      125. Martin Nadine                       1959 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:44.57,8     35.27,4  (6231)      6.06
C/M45      596. Martin Pierre                       1958 Lausanne                    1:47.20,8     45.53,6  (6232)      6.15
C/M20     1383. Martin Sebastien                    1978 Rossinière                  1:34.29,3     33.10,9 (20138)      5.30
C/M45      106. Martin Thomas                       1962 Payerne                     1:16.37,8     15.10,6  (1479)      4.27
C/M40      658. Martins Manuel                      1965 Orny                        1:37.25,2     37.32,7  (6233)      5.40
C/M60       37. Marx Edgar                          1946 Lausanne                    1:26.20,5     15.43,5  (2445)      5.01
C/M20      659. Mathez Yann                         1984 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:21.41,9     20.23,5  (5509)      4.45
C/W45       66. Mathys Françoise                    1959 Echallens                   1:34.52,8     25.22,4  (3401)      5.31
J/WC       ---  Matray Jef                          1958 Villars-sous-Yens           1:40.05,6       ----- (10631)     11.38
C/M20      457. Mattenberger Thierry                1983 Team Fédé 2                 1:18.31,1     17.12,7  (2447)      4.34
C/M20     1492. Matter Leonard                      1983 Vevey                       1:37.37,3     36.18,9 (20948)      5.41
J/WC       ---  Matthe Eva                          1948 Payerne                     1:19.27,7       ----- (10786)      9.14
J/WC       ---  Matthey Christine                   1959 Renens VD                   1:05.54,6       ----- (10632)      7.39
C/W40      136. Matthys Fabienne                    1964 Vevey                       1:40.01,7     30.53,8  (5511)      5.49
C/M40      702. Matthys Vincent                     1964 Vevey                       1:40.02,6     40.10,1  (5512)      5.49
C/W45       14. Matz Brigitte                       1959 CARE Vevey                  1:20.57,5     11.27,1  (2450)      4.42
J/WC       ---  Maud Roduit                         1978 Aigle                       1:07.21,2       ----- (10633)      7.49
C/M20      422. Mauret Charles                      1983 Lausanne                    1:17.53,4     16.35,0   (919)      4.32
C/M50      118. Mbassi Alfred                       1953 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:23.25,8     21.22,0  (2455)      4.51
C/W40      179. Mcdonald Dominique                  1967 Denens                      1:44.21,4     35.13,5  (7444)      6.04
C/W20       26. Meier Caroline                      1977 Lausanne                    1:21.23,2     10.20,0  (7446)      4.44
C/M20     1619. Mengolli Stéphane                   1968 Penthalaz                   1:43.55,5     42.37,1  (3402)      6.03
C/M20     1320. Menoud Didier                       1970 Cossonay                    1:32.59,6     31.41,2  (7448)      5.24
C/M40      361. Menthonnex Antoine                  1964 Vuiteboeuf                  1:24.41,9     24.49,4  (3701)      4.55
C/M45      339. Menzel Hervé                        1961 Préverenges                 1:27.24,4     25.57,2  (1490)      5.05
C/M50      124. Mercanton Patrick                   1957 Palézieux-Village           1:23.48,2     21.44,4  (2794)      4.52
C/W40      183. Mercanton Paula                     1964 Palézieux-Village           1:45.02,8     35.54,9  (1987)      6.07
C/M40       86. Merçay Daniel                       1964 Yverdon                     1:13.32,7     13.40,2   (654)      4.17
C/W20      136. Mercier Zuber Annie                 1978 Lausanne                    1:33.08,7     22.05,5  (5524)      5.25
C/W20      411. Meredith Tanya                      1982 Vich                        2:00.40,7     49.37,5  (7450)      7.01
C/W50       48. Mermod Marie-José                   1954 Cully                       1:39.04,8     20.18,3  (3403)      5.46
J/WL       ---  Mermoud Christine                   1956 Poliez-le-Grand             2:13.09,3       -----  (8156)      ----
C/M40      189. Mettraux Emmanuel                   1963 St-Prex                     1:18.16,4     18.23,9  (1493)      4.33
C/M20      749. Meyer Alain                         1968 Echallens                   1:23.27,7     22.09,3  (1495)      4.51
C/M40      740. Meyer Philippe                      1963 Ferreyres                   1:43.24,8     43.32,3  (7453)      6.01
C/M20      681. Meylan Augustin                     1984 Le Sentier                  1:22.03,9     20.45,5  (2463)      4.46
C/JunH      21. Meylan Dylan                        1989 Pully                       1:21.54,3     17.38,2  (1496)      4.46
C/M55      274. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   1948 Orient                      1:50.08,6     44.41,7  (5528)      6.24
C/W35      146. Meylan Isabelle                     1970 Ollon VD                    1:41.04,5     31.57,1  (5529)      5.53
C/M50      427. Meylan Pierre                       1954 Le Sentier                  1:50.05,3     48.01,5  (7456)      6.24
C/M20      262. Meylan Steve                        1975 Lausanne                    1:14.12,0     12.53,6  (1497)      4.19
C/W55        7. Meylan Sylvia                       1952 Froideville                 1:32.24,3     15.17,7  (5530)      5.22
J/WL       ---  Meylan Victor                       1942 Epalinges                   2:53.34,0       -----  (8159)      ----
C/M20     1711. Meyrat Cédric                       1969 Onnens VD                   1:50.47,0     49.28,6  (6238)      6.27
J/CF        76. Meyrat Claudia                      1975 Onnens VD                     55.52,3     22.49,9 (10084)      6.29
K/EMC      126. Meyrat Loïc                         1998 Onnens VD                      7.28,6      2.38,7 (20849)      5.20
C/M20      560. Michalet Pascal                     1969 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:20.10,2     18.51,8  (1499)      4.40
C/M55      195. Michaud Alain                       1951 Crassier                    1:36.48,8     31.21,9  (6403)      5.38
C/M55      147. Michaud Pierrot                     1950 Lausanne                    1:32.05,1     26.38,2   (662)      5.21
J/WL       ---  Michel Céline                       1981 Eclagnens                   2:45.57,9       -----  (8160)      ----
C/M20     1615. Michel Nicolas                      1969 Lausanne                    1:43.46,5     42.28,1  (6370)      6.02
C/M40      589. Michelazzi Aldo                     1963 Echallens                   1:34.11,4     34.18,9  (5532)      5.29
C/M20      458. Michoud Raoul                       1973 Cossonay                    1:18.31,8     17.13,4  (3413)      4.34
K/EFB       46. Miisseroni Mélissa                  1997 Avenches                       9.31,1      1.59,1 (21115)      4.31
C/M50       57. Miller John                         1957 Givrins                     1:17.43,5     15.39,7   (667)      4.31
C/M45      332. Millien Gilles                      1960 Lausanne                    1:27.11,0     25.43,8  (3414)      5.04
C/M20      314. Minder Philippe                     1968 Gland                       1:15.38,3     14.19,9   (669)      4.24
C/W40      153. Minder Rita                         1966 Gland                       1:41.29,5     32.21,6  (6239)      5.54
C/M20       53. Minder Sandro                       1981 Footing Club Lausanne       1:06.39,0      5.20,6   (670)      3.52
C/M45      257. Minder Stefan                       1961 Nyon                        1:23.43,5     22.16,3  (2466)      4.52
C/M20      648. Miners James                        1973 Gingins                     1:21.33,2     20.14,8   (671)      4.44
C/M20     1505. Mirabile Santo                      1968 Cugy VD                     1:38.13,8     36.55,4  (5535)      5.43
C/M40      326. Mischler Bernard                    1963 Chamblon                    1:23.22,2     23.29,7  (1910)      4.51
C/M20      638. Mivelaz Maurice                     1969 Châtillens                  1:21.25,3     20.06,9  (2469)      4.44
C/M70        2. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 1934 Renens VD                   1:26.38,9      7.29,5  (1504)      5.02
C/M45      321. Moeckli Claude-André                1961 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:26.37,4     25.10,2  (2470)      5.02
C/M20     1644. Moeckli Raphaël                     1968 Aran                        1:45.19,8     44.01,4  (6369)      6.08
C/M45      374. Mognetti Raphaël                    1962 Féchy                       1:28.54,0     27.26,8  (3416)      5.10
C/W20       40. Moinat Aurelie                      1980 Morges                      1:23.41,4     12.38,2  (3417)      4.52
C/M40      507. Moita Luis Carlos                   1967 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:30.18,2     30.25,7  (3418)      5.15
C/W35      215. Molliet Renata                      1969 Nyon                        1:51.56,1     42.48,7  (7787)      6.31
J/CF         2. Monnard Céline                      1990 Cheseaux-Noréaz               39.51,7      6.49,3 (10086)      4.38
C/M40      657. Monnard Claude                      1967 Morges                      1:37.23,7     37.31,2  (3421)      5.40
C/M60       93. Monnard Claude-Alain                1947 Cossonay                    1:35.07,1     24.30,1  (2474)      5.32
J/CM        63. Monnard Joël                        1974 Cossonay                      45.03,9     14.56,5 (10087)      5.14
C/W55       27. Monnard Marie-Claire                1948 Cossonay                    1:41.05,5     23.58,9  (5537)      5.53
C/M45       13. Monnard Philippe                    1960 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:07.32,5      6.05,3   (675)      3.56
C/W20      338. Monnet Sophie                       1979 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:49.25,7     38.22,5  (7461)      6.22
C/M20      745. Monney Christian                    1969 Echallens                   1:23.22,2     22.03,8  (2475)      4.51
C/M20     1630. Monney Stéphane                     1976 Villars-Bramard             1:44.26,7     43.08,3  (3423)      6.04
C/M45       56. Monnier Jacques                     1961 Boussens                    1:12.25,8     10.58,6   (679)      4.13
C/M45      540. Monnin Patrick                      1962 Lausanne                    1:39.22,3     37.55,1  (3425)      5.47
C/M45      380. Montero Camilo                      1959 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:29.03,6     27.36,4  (4334)      5.11
C/W45      131. Mora Fabienne                       1958 Payerne                     1:45.59,6     36.29,2  (5544)      6.10
C/M40      355. Morand Denis                        1964 Gland                       1:24.30,0     24.37,5   (681)      4.55
C/M45      258. Morand Gerard                       1960 Lausanne                    1:23.44,1     22.16,9  (1512)      4.52
J/WC       ---  Morard Anne-Valérie                 1967 Ecoteaux                    1:23.48,5       ----- (10749)      9.44
C/M70        8. Morattel Gaston                     1937 Henniez                     1:36.27,5     17.18,1  (4524)      5.37
C/W40        7. Moraz Jane                          1964 CARE Vevey                  1:17.14,4      8.06,5 (23066)      4.29
J/WL       ---  Moreillon Marie-Claire              1950 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:41.46,9       -----  (8164)      ----
C/M40       28. Moreira Sérgio                      1965 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:07.40,1      7.47,6   (684)      3.56
C/W40       59. Moreno Belén                        1967 Chéserex                    1:29.26,8     20.18,9  (3427)      5.12
C/M20     1786. Moret Thomas                        1969 Lausanne                    2:05.58,3   1:04.39,9  (5552)      7.20
C/M65       68. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               1:48.58,4     32.08,3  (4338)      6.20
C/W40      230. Morin Virginie                      1965 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:53.13,6     44.05,7  (6244)      6.35
J/WC       ---  Morisod J.-Pierre                   1938 Ollon VD                    1:08.39,9       ----- (10644)      7.59
C/M20     1446. Morton Sylvain                      1978 Givrins                     1:36.03,7     34.45,3  (3431)      5.35
J/CF        44. Moser Aly Magali                    1971 Villars-sous-Yens             51.44,1     18.41,7 (10089)      6.00
J/WL       ---  Moser Eva                           1955 Vich                        2:27.52,1       -----  (8166)      ----
C/M20     1042. Moser Guy                           1969 Lausanne                    1:27.50,0     26.31,6  (4340)      5.06
C/M45      602. Moser Jean-Pierre                   1959 Vich                        1:48.37,8     47.10,6  (5555)      6.19
C/M55      249. Mottier Daniel                      1950 Lausanne                    1:44.06,2     38.39,3  (5558)      6.03
C/M20     1640. Mougneau Philippe                   1974 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:44.58,9     43.40,5  (5559)      6.06
C/M45      543. Moulin Olivier                      1960 Gland                       1:39.40,0     38.12,8  (5562)      5.48
C/M40       11. Moutinho Viktor                     1964 Schaefer Sports             1:03.55,7      4.03,2   (688)      3.43
J/CM        85. Mugnisi Eric                        1976 Préverenges                   50.44,0     20.36,6 (10091)      5.53
J/CF        40. Mugnisi Rose                        1982 Préverenges                   50.43,8     17.41,4 (10092)      5.53
C/M50      385. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     1954 Lausanne                    1:42.57,2     40.53,4 (23101)      5.59
C/M20     1188. Müller Andreas                      1980 Epalinges                   1:30.00,0     28.41,6  (1906)      5.14
C/M45      177. Muller Claude                       1960 St-Livres                   1:20.30,4     19.03,2 (23064)      4.41
J/WL       ---  Müller Doris                        1958 Renens VD                   2:33.02,2       -----  (8277)      ----
C/JunH       3. Muller Leonard                      1989 Aubonne                     1:09.41,7      5.25,6   (691)      4.03
C/W35       90. Muller-Prod Hom Dorothée            1972 Bursins                     1:35.31,2     26.23,8  (5565)      5.33
C/M55       43. Muller Silvio                       1951 Lausanne                    1:19.42,4     14.15,5   (693)      4.38
C/M45      539. Muller Thierry                      1962 Bonvillars                  1:39.19,9     37.52,7  (1970)      5.47
C/M20      105. Muller Valentin                     1984 Aubonne                     1:09.04,2      7.45,8   (694)      4.01
C/W35       78. Münzenmaier Luisa                   1968 Cully                       1:33.50,1     24.42,7  (5567)      5.27
C/M20     1324. Murdter Xavier                      1986 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:33.17,5     31.59,1  (5568)      5.26
C/M60       74. Musy Pierre                         1943 Baulmes                     1:31.32,9     20.55,9  (2499)      5.19
C/M40      459. Mützenberg Roland                   1965 Lausanne                    1:28.41,2     28.48,7 (23081)      5.09
C/M40      558. Nachbaur Christian                  1964 Avenches                    1:32.39,9     32.47,4  (5573)      5.23
C/M40      691. Nania Angelo                        1963 Gland                       1:39.18,8     39.26,3  (5945)      5.47
C/M45      294. Natale Gérard                       1960 Lucens                      1:25.17,3     23.50,1  (3438)      4.58
C/M20     1458. Navarrete Juan-Carlos               1972 Chailly-Montreux            1:36.27,6     35.09,2 (23133)      5.37
J/CF        65. Negrone Carmela                     1954 Lausanne                      54.36,7     21.34,3 (10164)      6.21
C/W35      144. Nelson Elizabeth                    1972 Leysin                      1:40.56,4     31.49,0  (7482)      5.52
C/W35       14. Neuenschwander Magaly               1972 Cudrefin                    1:19.15,4     10.08,0  (2502)      4.36
C/M20      972. Nguyen Alexandre                    1972 Brenles                     1:26.50,2     25.31,8  (5886)      5.03
C/M40      194. Nicod Laurent                       1964 Vulliens                    1:18.23,7     18.31,2   (695)      4.33
C/M55      105. Nicolet Claude                      1948 Blonay                      1:28.01,7     22.34,8  (2507)      5.07
C/W50       33. Nicolet Geneviève                   1956 Nyon                        1:34.34,8     15.48,3  (4353)      5.30
C/M20      618. Nicolo Domenico                     1971 Chernex                     1:21.10,0     19.51,6  (3442)      4.43
C/W45       86. Niederhauser Anne                   1962 Château-d'Oex               1:38.25,3     28.54,9  (5583)      5.43
850         23. Niederhauser Loïc                   1996 Château-d'Oex                 16.13,2      4.34,6 (23022)      4.38
850         41. Niederhauser Lucille                1999 Château-d'Oex                 18.45,9      7.07,3 (23023)      5.21
C/M40      247. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            1966 Château-d'Oex               1:20.49,1     20.56,6  (2509)      4.42
C/M20      725. Niederhauser Reto                   1973 Vevey                       1:22.59,6     21.41,2  (1913)      4.50
850         22. Niederhauser Thibault               1998 Château-d'Oex                 16.07,9      4.29,3 (23024)      4.36
C/M40      432. Nikles Daniel                       1967 Leysin                      1:27.14,1     27.21,6  (5585)      5.04
J/WL       ---  Nkunku José                         1969 Fiez                        1:54.51,3       -----  (8171)      ----
J/CM       101. Noel Michel                         1939 Lausanne                      56.52,3     26.44,9 (10095)      6.36
C/W45      161. Nosetti Michelle                    1960 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:52.16,4     42.46,0  (6433)      6.32
J/WC       ---  Noverraz Gaston                     1933 Morges                      1:03.41,6       ----- (10806)      7.24
C/W40      122. Nunez Uge                           1967 Bogis-Bossey                1:38.16,6     29.08,7  (4356)      5.43
C/JunH      12. Nussbaumer Arnaud                   1988 Lausanne                    1:16.25,9     12.09,8  (1534)      4.27
C/M45      152. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  1960 Lausanne                    1:19.20,7     17.53,5   (698)      4.37
J/CM        73. Oberli Frédéric                     1986 Payerne                       46.24,5     16.17,1 (10097)      5.23
C/M50      401. Oberson Daniel                      1956 St-Prex                     1:45.04,0     43.00,2  (5588)      6.07
C/M20      611. Oberson Stephane                    1984 Lausanne                    1:21.04,0     19.45,6  (1535)      4.43
C/M45      232. Occelli Thierry                     1959 Pully                       1:22.45,4     21.18,2  (2859)      4.49
C/M45      411. Odermatt Gerhard                    1961 St-Cergue                   1:30.34,2     29.07,0  (5589)      5.16
J/WL       ---  Oggier Cretenet Pascale             ???? Gland                       2:27.49,0       -----  (8173)      ----
K/CFB        9. Oliveira Claudia                    1993 Avenches                      14.31,2      1.36,6 (21821)      1.41
C/M50      167. Oriol Jean-Louis                    1957 Tannay                      1:26.21,2     24.17,4  (2519)      5.01
C/M20      536. Oro Miguel                          1976 Lausanne                    1:19.48,8     18.30,4  (1541)      4.38
C/M40      576. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  1966 Lausanne                    1:33.10,5     33.18,0  (2520)      5.25
C/W40      197. Ostorero Chantal                    1963 Grandvaux                   1:47.29,9     38.22,0  (5596)      6.15
C/W20      284. Ouadah Nadia                        1973 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:43.32,9     32.29,7  (5597)      6.01
C/M45      566. Paccaud Bernard                     1960 Yverdon                     1:42.51,8     41.24,6  (5599)      5.59
C/W35       51. Pache Isabelle                      1969 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:30.34,3     21.26,9  (5600)      5.16
C/M20     1215. Pache Jerome                        1979 Bottens                     1:30.28,5     29.10,1  (7492)      5.16
C/W20      393. Pache Marina                        1973 Lausanne                    1:55.59,4     44.56,2  (7493)      6.45
C/W20      333. Pache Severine                      1982 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:49.05,1     38.01,9  (5601)      6.21
C/M45      278. Pachoud André                       1961 Bursins                     1:24.44,7     23.17,5  (3447)      4.56
J/WL       ---  Padula Virginia                     1976 Prilly                      2:36.55,9       -----  (8174)      ----
C/W45       19. Page Maya                           1960 Commugny                    1:23.01,4     13.31,0  (1544)      4.50
C/M55      193. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Lausanne                    1:36.19,9     30.53,0  (2804)      5.36
C/M55        5. Pahud Pierre                        1950 Pully                       1:11.32,7      6.05,8  (1547)      4.10
J/WL       ---  Paley Catherine                     1960 Puidoux                     2:24.50,3       -----  (8175)      ----
C/M50      421. Palley Frank                        1956 Chavannes-Renens            1:48.55,4     46.51,6  (7495)      6.20
C/M45      163. Palmieri Giovanni                   1962 Aubonne                     1:19.52,1     18.24,9  (1549)      4.39
C/M45      496. Panchard Marc-Alain                 1962 Jongny                      1:36.28,3     35.01,1  (5604)      5.37
C/M20     1594. Panchaud Arnaud                     1979 Pully                       1:42.34,5     41.16,1  (4364)      5.58
C/M20     1540. Panchaud Christian                  1973 Sottens                     1:39.53,6     38.35,2  (7496)      5.49
C/M20      621. Panchaud Mathieu                    1971 Lausanne                    1:21.10,6     19.52,2  (1551)      4.43
C/M45      226. Papaux Guy                          1961 Villeneuve VD               1:22.34,7     21.07,5  (1552)      4.48
C/M20      163. Parrain Christophe                  1968 Lausanne                    1:11.00,9      9.42,5   (707)      4.08
C/M45        4. Pasandin Francisco                  1958 Orient                      1:02.45,1      1.17,9   (708)      3.39
J/WC       ---  Pasche Anne-Catherine               1968 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:23.59,3       ----- (10654)      9.45
C/M50      373. Pasche Daniel                       1954 Bex                         1:41.35,8     39.32,0 (23065)      5.55
C/W40      206. Pasche Gisèle                       1965 St-George                   1:48.45,9     39.38,0  (7497)      6.20
C/W45       75. Pasquier Annelyse                   1962 Essertines-sur-Rolle        1:36.32,2     27.01,8  (4531)      5.37
C/M20      830. Payot David                         1979 Lausanne                    1:24.42,8     23.24,4  (2893)      4.56
C/M20      160. Pecorini Cédric                     1968 Borex                       1:10.52,3      9.33,9   (962)      4.07
C/W20      139. Pedrazzini Martine                  1979 Vevey                       1:33.19,6     22.16,4  (5612)      5.26
C/M20      994. Peixoto Ricardo                     1983 Lausanne                    1:27.07,3     25.48,9  (5615)      5.04
J/CF       123. Pekcan Selin                        1980 Lausanne                    1:44.51,7   1:11.49,3 (10250)     12.11
C/M20      277. Pellaton Cyril                      1978 Lausanne                    1:14.31,6     13.13,2   (709)      4.20
C/M45      188. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  1962 Lausanne                    1:20.54,7     19.27,5  (1559)      4.42
C/M20      799. Pepe Philippe                       1972 Prilly                      1:24.14,3     22.55,9  (2531)      4.54
C/M20     1416. Pereira Jorge                       1977 Cossonay-Ville              1:35.05,4     33.47,0  (5618)      5.32
C/M45      394. Peretti Michel                      1959 Ollon VD                    1:29.45,2     28.18,0  (3462)      5.13
C/M50      354. Perey Thierry                       1956 Orzens                      1:39.34,5     37.30,7  (5619)      5.47
C/M45      195. Perez Argimiro                      1961 Lausanne                    1:21.04,8     19.37,6  (2532)      4.43
J/WC       ---  Perler Christian                    1953 Lausanne                      59.11,9       ----- (10660)      6.53
C/M50      303. Pernet Christian                    1956 Lausanne                    1:35.43,6     33.39,8  (4374)      5.34
C/M20      930. Perozzi Lorenzo                     1982 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:26.10,6     24.52,2  (3738)      5.01
J/CF        85. Perraudin Sandrine                  1975 Crissier                      56.14,4     23.12,0 (10102)      6.32
C/M20      693. Perrin Cédric                       1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.22,8     21.04,4  (2536)      4.47
C/W40      212. Perrin Isabelle                     1966 St-Prex                     1:49.58,1     40.50,2  (7505)      6.24
C/M45      516. Perrin Serge                        1962 St-Prex                     1:37.36,1     36.08,9  (5624)      5.41
C/M50      349. Perroset Hubert                     1954 Bournens                    1:39.14,1     37.10,3  (5625)      5.46
C/M20      434. Perroud Daniel                      1974 Pully                       1:18.05,1     16.46,7  (2540)      4.32
C/W55       53. Perusset Johanna                    1949 Baulmes                     2:19.28,1   1:02.21,5  (7508)      8.07
C/M40      550. Pesse Pascal                        1963 Lausanne                    1:32.14,7     32.22,2  (3696)      5.22
C/M45      507. Peter Stefan                        1961 Mézières VD                 1:37.00,9     35.33,7 (23097)      5.39
C/M20     1082. Petrucci Fabien                     1983 Leysin                      1:28.25,2     27.06,8  (7510)      5.08
C/M45      130. Peytrignet Steve                    1959 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.59,1     16.31,9  (1569)      4.32
C/M45      451. Philipona Pierre                    1958 Lonay                       1:33.11,7     31.44,5  (3473)      5.25
C/W40       31. Phillips Zoé                        1966 Lausanne                    1:24.24,1     15.16,2 (23136)      4.54
C/CadH      23. Piaget Jérémy                       1990 Yverdon                     1:39.15,9     31.39,2  (3475)      5.46
C/M45      158. Pidoux Serge                        1961 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:19.34,0     18.06,8 (20148)      4.38
C/M50      342. Piemontesi Silvio                   1953 Aubonne                     1:38.34,3     36.30,5  (5916)      5.44
C/M20     1362. Pignat Cédric                       1980 Moudon                      1:34.01,6     32.43,2  (6261)      5.28
J/CM        28. Pilet Adrien                        1984 Montreux                      38.43,2      8.35,8 (10109)      4.30
C/M40      307. Pilet Daniel                        1963 Orbe                        1:23.00,2     23.07,7  (2551)      4.50
C/M40      515. Piller Jean-Bernard                 1963 Chamblon                    1:30.42,2     30.49,7  (1911)      5.16
C/M45      260. Pillonel Jean-François              1958 Payerne                     1:23.45,9     22.18,7  (2553)      4.52
C/M20      172. Pilloud Léonard                     1983 Marchissy                   1:11.15,4      9.57,0  (1576)      4.09
C/W35       25. Pini Fabienne                       1972 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:24.05,9     14.58,5  (2555)      4.53
C/M50       12. Pinto Antonio                       1953 Bobst Groupe                1:08.12,9      6.09,1   (722)      3.58
C/M20     1553. Piot David                          1981 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.10,3     38.51,9  (3484)      5.50
C/M45      112. Pirillo Antonio                     1960 Lucens                      1:16.56,8     15.29,6  (2556)      4.28
C/W55       38. Pirk Ghislaine                      1950 Lausanne                    1:46.42,1     29.35,5  (4390)      6.12
C/M50      267. Pitonzo Carlo                       1954 Lavey-Village               1:33.16,8     31.13,0  (7519)      5.25
C/M45      172. Pittet Bernard                      1959 La Rippe                    1:20.13,9     18.46,7  (1579)      4.40
C/M40      704. Pittet Jean-François                1965 Villars-le-Terroir          1:40.10,8     40.18,3  (5639)      5.50
C/M20      157. Pittet Laurent                      1975 Bottens                     1:10.42,0      9.23,6   (725)      4.07
C/M60      161. Pittet Michel                       1944 Froideville                 1:48.08,4     37.31,4  (7522)      6.17
C/M20      815. Pittet Nicolas                      1968 Rushteam                    1:24.27,0     23.08,6  (2560)      4.55
J/CM        94. Pittet Roland                       1935 Villars-sous-Yens             53.51,8     23.44,4 (10183)      6.15
C/M40      761. Pittier Thierry                     1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:45.19,1     45.26,6  (6264)      6.08
C/M20      931. Plattner Marc                       1973 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.11,4     24.53,0  (3489)      5.01
C/M70       23. Pletschet René                      1934 Lavey-Village               1:52.25,1     33.15,7  (6265)      6.32
J/WC       ---  Poget Paul-Henri                    1944 Bretonnières                1:14.34,0       ----- (10667)      8.40
C/M45       29. Poget Pierre-Alain                  1959 Echallens                   1:09.47,8      8.20,6   (728)      4.03
C/M40      810. Pointet Christophe                  1966 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:55.36,0     55.43,5  (5644)      6.43
C/M40      173. Pointet Serge                       1963 Lutry                       1:17.39,9     17.47,4  (1582)      4.31
K/PF        45. Polier Clémence                     2003 Grandson                       4.55,7      1.42,4 (20061)      7.02
K/EMD      111. Polier Justin                       2001 Grandson                       4.00,1      1.21,2 (20444)      5.43
C/M40      360. Pontieri Virgilio                   1965 Champagne                   1:24.41,5     24.49,0  (1583)      4.55
C/M50       73. Porret Olivier                      1957 Lussery-Villars             1:19.30,5     17.26,7   (731)      4.37
C/CadH      26. Porret Raphaël                      1991 Lussery-Villars             1:53.09,3     45.32,6  (7526)      6.35
C/W50      103. Porret Sylviane                     1956 Lussery-Villars             1:56.48,0     38.01,5  (7527)      6.48
C/M50      260. Potin Mathieu                       1957 Grandvaux                   1:32.34,7     30.30,9  (2566)      5.23
C/M40      478. Prince Bruce                        1964 St-Cergue                   1:29.22,7     29.30,2  (3497)      5.12
C/W35       82. Prince Emmanuelle                   1972 Gland                       1:33.55,9     24.48,5  (2568)      5.28
C/M40      479. Prince Ian                          1963 St-Cergue                   1:29.23,3     29.30,8  (3498)      5.12
C/M45      616. Prizzi Vincenzo                     1962 Vevey                       1:52.54,2     51.27,0  (5652)      6.34
C/M45      615. Procacci Fabio                      1962 Vevey                       1:52.37,7     51.10,5  (5654)      6.33
C/M20     1390. Prodhom Alexandre                   1971 Signy                       1:34.38,6     33.20,2  (5655)      5.30
C/W40      162. Prudent Eliane                      1963 Payerne                     1:42.31,6     33.23,7  (6269)      5.58
C/M20     1309. Prudente Alain                      1969 Nyon                        1:32.43,9     31.25,5  (5656)      5.24
C/W40        8. Przysiezniak Frey Helenka           1965 Coppet                      1:18.00,4      8.52,5  (2569)      4.32
C/M20      328. Pugin Yann                          1980 Montricher                  1:15.54,0     14.35,6  (1589)      4.25
C/M40      180. Puglia Alfio                        1963 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.47,1     17.54,6  (1833)      4.31
C/W45      130. Quigley Ariane                      1962 Blonay                      1:45.32,6     36.02,2  (5957)      6.08
C/W20      281. Queralto Cristina                   1978 Lausanne                    1:43.01,3     31.58,1  (5661)      6.00
C/M20      970. Rabac David                         1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:26.47,9     25.29,5  (3502)      5.03
C/W40        4. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        1965 CARE Vevey                  1:15.03,5      5.55,6   (735)      4.22
C/M40      441. Racine Philippe                     1965 Lausanne                    1:27.44,7     27.52,2  (2579)      5.06
C/M20      208. Raggi Sylvain                       1981 Ecublens VD                 1:12.34,1     11.15,7   (738)      4.13
C/M20       98. Randin Michael                      1985 Suchy                       1:08.46,0      7.27,6   (210)      4.00
C/W45       56. Rao Madeleine                       1959 Payerne                     1:33.08,7     23.38,3  (5665)      5.25
C/W40       93. Rapin Ariane                        1965 Corcelles-Payerne           1:34.50,4     25.42,5  (5666)      5.31
C/M20     1795. Rapin Bernard                       1972 Corcelles-Payerne           2:10.49,8   1:09.31,4  (6275)      7.37
C/M20      773. Rapp Didier                         1972 Monnaz                      1:23.50,6     22.32,2  (2580)      4.52
C/M20      393. Raess Christophe                    1978 Lausanne                    1:17.16,4     15.58,0  (1864)      4.30
J/CM       114. Ravessoud Andre                     1931 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.16,9   1:00.09,5 (10116)     10.29
J/CF       122. Ravessoud Gilberte                  1933 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.16,5     57.14,1 (10117)     10.29
C/W45       30. Ravussin Isabelle                   1958 Aigle                       1:26.08,8     16.38,4  (2583)      5.01
C/M20      404. Rega Vincenzo                       1970 Crissier                    1:17.25,8     16.07,4  (1601)      4.30
C/M40      324. Regamey Michel                      1964 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:23.20,5     23.28,0  (2585)      4.51
C/M20     1285. Regamey Olivier                     1974 Préverenges                 1:32.08,6     30.50,2  (5668)      5.21
C/W55       24. Reichenbach Chantal                 1950 Prilly                      1:40.53,3     23.46,7  (6278)      5.52
C/M40       33. Reis Victor                         1964 Payerne                     1:07.58,4      8.05,9   (748)      3.57
C/M40      619. Reist Joel                          1965 Epalinges                   1:35.34,4     35.41,9  (5670)      5.33
C/M20      245. Remund Raoul                        1975 Hermenches                  1:13.47,8     12.29,4   (955)      4.17
C/M20      701. Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    1:22.36,9     21.18,5  (2588)      4.48
C/M45      554. Repond Jean-Michel                  1961 Lausanne                    1:40.21,4     38.54,2  (4404)      5.50
C/M40      147. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:16.30,1     16.37,6  (1904)      4.27
K/EMB       22. Reveillard Térence                  1997 Le Mont-Pèlerin                8.15,3      1.15,3 (21321)      3.55
J/WL       ---  Rey Maurice                         1962 Seigneux                    2:21.50,5       -----  (8231)      ----
C/M20     1489. Rey Pierre-Alain                    1969 Renens VD                   1:37.33,1     36.14,7  (5904)      5.40
C/W20      178. Reymond Fanny                       1979 Payerne                     1:35.39,6     24.36,4  (5677)      5.34
C/M65       81. Reymond Gilbert                     1941 Romainmôtier                1:58.19,1     41.29,0  (3515)      6.53
C/M50      386. Reymond Roger                       1954 Ecublens VD                 1:43.00,8     40.57,0  (6281)      5.59
C/M20      395. Reymond Sylvain                     1983 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:17.16,8     15.58,4  (1613)      4.30
C/W20      138. Rhenman Anna                        1979 Vevey                       1:33.16,4     22.13,2  (7798)      5.25
C/W20       97. Rhyner Gaelle                       1981 Epalinges                   1:30.28,4     19.25,2  (6282)      5.16
C/M20     1508. Riba Alberto                        1969 Mex VD                      1:38.17,8     36.59,4  (6391)      5.43
C/M20      379. Riccio Gianluca                     1975 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.01,8     15.43,4  (1615)      4.29
C/M40       18. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    1:06.16,9      6.24,4   (751)      3.51
C/M55       56. Richard Philip                      1949 Apples                      1:22.14,7     16.47,8  (1616)      4.47
C/M20      484. Richard Renaud                      1970 Coppet                      1:19.01,8     17.43,4  (1617)      4.36
C/M20      759. Rickli Daniel                       1979 Nyon                        1:23.39,8     22.21,4   (752)      4.52
J/WL       ---  Riesen Martine                      1965 Grandvaux                   2:32.39,2       -----  (8183)      ----
C/M45      639. Riesen Patrick                      1962 Grandvaux                   2:04.05,2   1:02.38,0  (7549)      7.13
C/M40      301. Rigolet Luc                         1967 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:22.47,0     22.54,5  (1621)      4.49
C/M45      441. Rimaz Bertrand                      1959 Payerne                     1:32.28,3     31.01,1  (5924)      5.23
C/W55       33. Rimaz Pierrette                     1948 Cudrefin                    1:43.37,7     26.31,1  (5683)      6.02
C/M40      763. Rime Christian                      1966 Chamblon                    1:45.38,2     45.45,7  (7550)      6.09
C/M20      158. Rion Julien                         1981 EPFL STI TEAM 1             1:10.44,0      9.25,6   (756)      4.07
C/M20     1000. Rivals Jean-Paul                    1976 Lausanne                    1:27.15,6     25.57,2  (1625)      5.04
C/M20      671. Robin Frederic                      1969 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.54,6     20.36,2  (2599)      4.46
C/W40      114. Robinson Pascale                    1965 Lausanne                    1:37.09,0     28.01,1  (5954)      5.39
C/M20     1262. Robyn Denys                         1974 Morges                      1:31.37,4     30.19,0  (7553)      5.20
C/M50      414. Roch Daniel                         1957 Vaulion                     1:46.32,2     44.28,4  (7554)      6.12
K/CFB       14. Rocha Angelina                      1993 Avenches                      15.55,8      3.01,2 (21822)      1.51
K/CFB       18. Rocha Rosa                          1993 Avenches                      18.25,4      5.30,8 (21820)      2.08
J/CF        22. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                      47.23,0     14.20,6 (10122)      5.30
C/M55       76. Rochat André                        1952 Pampigny                    1:24.26,9     19.00,0  (2797)      4.55
C/M40      239. Rochat Christian                    1966 Penthaz                     1:20.38,0     20.45,5  (4407)      4.41
K/EFB       14. Rochat Cloé                         1996 Prilly                         8.28,2      0.56,2 (21050)      4.02
C/M55      314. Rochat Gilbert                      1951 Les Charbonnières           2:13.08,2   1:07.41,3  (7556)      7.45
C/W50       65. Rochat Gisele                       1957 Lausanne                    1:45.15,3     26.28,8  (6287)      6.07
C/M45      407. Rochat Jean-Marc                    1962 Prilly                      1:30.21,9     28.54,7  (2803)      5.15
J/WL       ---  Rochat Laurence                     1960 Nyon                        2:29.02,4       -----  (8187)      ----
K/EFC        5. Rochat Léa                          1999 Prilly                         5.21,3      0.14,3 (20663)      3.49
K/EMC        8. Rochat Ludovic                      1998 Clarens                        5.22,9      0.33,0 (20859)      3.50
J/CF        10. Rochat Maud                         1971 Echallens                     46.07,2     13.04,8 (10165)      5.21
K/CFB       16. Rochat Noémie                       1993 Clarens                       16.47,6      3.53,0 (21816)      1.57
J/WL       ---  Rochat Olivier                      1959 Nyon                        2:16.03,7       -----  (8188)      ----
850         32. Rochat Vanessa                      1970 Prilly                        17.14,2      5.35,6 (23028)      4.55
C/M45      640. Rockinger Michael                   1961 Pully                       2:07.19,7   1:05.52,5  (6288)      7.24
C/M40      785. Rod Dominique                       1966 Moudon                      1:48.10,5     48.18,0  (6289)      6.18
C/W35      153. Rod-Hasler Marianne                 1972 Hermenches                  1:42.11,3     33.03,9  (6290)      5.57
C/M40       58. Rod Marc                            1965 Ropraz                      1:11.06,0     11.13,5   (760)      4.08
C/M20     1681. Rodondi Pierre-Yves                 1973 Epalinges                   1:47.32,5     46.14,1  (4409)      6.15
C/M20     1252. Rodriguez Camilo                    1984 Vevey                       1:31.17,1     29.58,7  (6432)      5.18
K/EFA       32. Roggo Camille Marie                 1995 Bussigny-Lausanne             11.59,7      2.09,2 (21443)      4.17
K/EFB       32. Roggo Juliette                      1996 Bussigny-Lausanne              9.08,0      1.36,0 (21051)      4.20
C/M45       79. Rollinson                           1962 Perroy                      1:14.45,6     13.18,4   (767)      4.21
C/M50      377. Romeo Rocco                         1957 Morges                      1:41.55,4     39.51,6  (4410)      5.56
C/W45       83. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            1962 Pully                       1:38.04,8     28.34,4  (4412)      5.42
K/EFA       16. Rosselet Sophie                     1995 Echandens                     11.21,6      1.31,1 (21444)      4.03
C/M55      284. Rosset Bernard                      1948 Lausanne                    1:52.23,0     46.56,1  (7562)      6.32
C/M20      503. Rosset Robin                        1985 Echallens                   1:19.16,4     17.58,0  (1629)      4.37
C/M20       67. Rossier Alain                       1968 Schaefer Sports             1:07.20,1      6.01,7   (772)      3.55
J/WC       ---  Rossier Monique                     1964 Nyon                        1:33.39,6       ----- (10777)     10.53
C/W40       78. Rossier Nathalie                    1967 Lausanne                    1:31.54,3     22.46,4  (3530)      5.21
C/M20       78. Roth Alexandre                      1971 Corseaux                    1:07.49,8      6.31,4   (773)      3.57
C/M40      272. Roth Daniel                         1965 Grandson                    1:21.57,0     22.04,5  (1633)      4.46
C/W40      118. Roth Sylvie                         1964 Juriens                     1:37.34,4     28.26,5  (5697)      5.40
C/M45       76. Rothen Daniel                       1962 Compassion 1                1:14.34,4     13.07,2  (1634)      4.20
C/M50      258. Rotzetter Jean-Marc                 1956 Paudex                      1:32.30,7     30.26,9  (3533)      5.23
C/W20      197. Roulet Carole                       1973 Blonay                      1:37.21,2     26.18,0  (6378)      5.40
C/M45       57. Roulet Pascal                       1961 Yverdon                     1:12.28,1     11.00,9  (1637)      4.13
C/M20      876. Roulin Didier                       1983 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.26,2     24.07,8  (3535)      4.58
C/M20      583. Roulin Sacha                        1975 Lausanne                    1:20.32,1     19.13,7   (777)      4.41
C/W40       51. Roussy Danièle                      1964 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:28.23,4     19.15,5  (2610)      5.08
C/M20     1456. Roux Lionel                         1970 Lausanne                    1:36.22,7     35.04,3  (7567)      5.36
J/CM        17. Ruedin Philippe                     1960 Yvonand                       36.31,2      6.23,8 (10125)      4.14
K/PM        36. Ruedin Tojo Santiago                2002 Yvonand                        4.19,9      1.16,1 (20069)      6.11
C/M45      584. Ruegg Olivier                       1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:44.58,1     43.30,9  (5706)      6.06
C/W40       82. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD               1:32.31,6     23.23,7  (7572)      5.23
C/M40      229. Ruggiero Pierre                     1967 Aigle                       1:19.58,2     20.05,7   (782)      4.39
C/W20      285. Ruh Delphine                        1984 Poliez-Pittet               1:43.44,6     32.41,4  (3539)      6.02
C/M45      610. Ruiz Laureano                       1958 Sarzens                     1:50.32,4     49.05,2  (4420)      6.26
C/M60      115. Rusillon François                   1947 Préverenges                 1:38.29,4     27.52,4  (2614)      5.44
C/W45      117. Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    1:43.00,0     33.29,6  (7728)      5.59
C/M20     1054. Rysei Yann                          1972 Lausanne                    1:28.02,7     26.44,3  (1648)      5.07
K/EFC       20. Sacramento Mariana                  1998 Avenches                       5.58,5      0.51,5 (20719)      4.16
C/W20      401. Sahli Stéphanie                     1976 Nyon                        1:58.05,6     47.02,4  (7574)      6.52
C/W20       74. Salamin Caroline                    1982 Chexbres                    1:27.29,6     16.26,4  (3543)      5.05
C/M45      336. Salina Nicolas                      1958 Echandens                   1:27.18,2     25.51,0  (1650)      5.05
C/M20     1804. Sanchez Francisco                   1974 Payerne                     2:44.16,3   1:42.57,9  (5998)      9.34
C/M20     1203. Sanchis Javier                      1977 Lausanne                    1:30.14,7     28.56,3 (23078)      5.15
J/CF        20. Sandell Julie                       1980 Lausanne                      47.15,6     14.13,2 (10126)      5.29
C/M40      114. Sandino Hector Ruben                1965 Servion                     1:14.57,6     15.05,1  (1929)      4.21
C/W35      151. Sandoz Claudia                      1970 Lully VD                    1:41.57,3     32.49,9  (6299)      5.56
C/M45      593. Sansonnens Michel                   1962 Chamblon                    1:46.19,4     44.52,2  (4518)      6.11
C/M20      734. Santarella Mauro                    1978 Préverenges                 1:23.09,9     21.51,5  (1830)      4.50
C/M20     1463. Santus Grégory                      1985 Blonay                      1:36.44,5     35.26,1  (7800)      5.38
C/CadH      20. Santus Michael                      1990 Blonay                      1:36.36,3     28.59,6  (7801)      5.37
C/M20     1381. Sark Werner                         1971 CISEL 2                     1:34.28,8     33.10,4  (3548)      5.30
C/M20      274. Saunier Maxime                      1987 Lausanne                    1:14.26,3     13.07,9  (3742)      4.20
C/W45      186. Saussaz Barbara                     1958 Rennaz                      2:01.15,2     51.44,8  (7580)      7.03
C/M60      144. Sauteur Louis                       1945 Lausanne                    1:43.46,7     33.09,7  (6301)      6.02
C/M40      370. Sauvageat Alexandre                 1967 Blonay                      1:24.50,1     24.57,6  (7582)      4.56
C/M55      253. Savary Bernard                      1948 EPFL STI TEAM 2             1:44.52,1     39.25,2  (5718)      6.06
C/M45      223. Savary Michel                       1959 Lausanne                    1:22.21,0     20.53,8  (1657)      4.47
C/W20      265. Savary Natacha                      1978 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:41.40,9     30.37,7  (6303)      5.55
C/M45      393. Scanlan Francis                     1961 Clarens                     1:29.43,5     28.16,3 (20147)      5.13
C/W35      104. Schafeitel Catherine                1970 St-Prex                     1:36.49,7     27.42,3   (790)      5.38
C/M20      459. Schafeitel Pascal                   1968 St-Prex                     1:18.32,2     17.13,8   (791)      4.34
C/W35       49. Schaffner Yvonne                    1968 Clarens                     1:30.17,6     21.10,2  (2624)      5.15
C/M45      630. Schaller Christian                  1959 Venzel                      1:57.11,6     55.44,4  (6306)      6.49
C/W40      138. Schaub Corinne                      1965 Vevey                       1:40.08,4     31.00,5  (5722)      5.49
C/M45      550. Schaub Théodore                     1959 Vevey                       1:40.08,6     38.41,4  (5723)      5.49
C/M45      327. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  1961 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:26.59,9     25.32,7  (3555)      5.04
C/M20      641. Scheiff Christophe                  1970 Morges                      1:21.27,1     20.08,7  (7586)      4.44
C/M60       59. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 1946 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.06,8     18.29,8  (2629)      5.11
C/M20      364. Schenk Stephane                     1974 Schaefer Sports             1:16.41,8     15.23,4  (1662)      4.28
C/M65       72. Scheurer Willy                      1938 Lausanne                    1:51.05,1     34.15,0  (5725)      6.28
C/M60       16. Schibli Armin                       1946 Epalinges                   1:20.37,8     10.00,8  (2630)      4.41
C/W50       51. Schibli Gaby                        1953 Epalinges                   1:39.58,1     21.11,6  (5726)      5.49
C/M65       54. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 1940 St-George                   1:42.33,3     25.43,2  (5727)      5.58
C/M50      413. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 1957 Roche VD                    1:46.31,1     44.27,3  (5731)      6.12
C/W20      428. Schlup Marielle                     1986 Roche VD                    2:06.53,0     55.49,8  (7590)      7.23
C/M40      737. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  1:43.17,4     43.24,9  (2801)      6.00
C/M20      683. Schmid Christophe                   1979 Gland                       1:22.08,0     20.49,6  (1668)      4.47
C/M40       23. Schmid Thierry                      1965 Lavey-Village               1:07.13,4      7.20,9   (801)      3.54
C/M40      299. Schmidt Yves                        1964 Givrins                     1:22.46,3     22.53,8  (1669)      4.49
C/W35      181. Schneider Carole                    1970 Gland                       1:46.15,2     37.07,8  (6313)      6.11
C/M20     1758. Schneider Christophe                1972 Gland                       1:56.18,3     54.59,9  (5735)      6.46
C/M20     1255. Schneider Johannes                  1979 Lausanne                    1:31.19,3     30.00,9  (4555)      5.19
C/M40       90. Schneider Werner                    1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:13.41,0     13.48,5   (805)      4.17
C/M20      914. Schober Luc                         1972 Montherod                   1:26.00,1     24.41,7  (5950)      5.00
C/W35      239. Schoen Isabelle                     1972 Echallens                   1:58.04,1     48.56,7  (7594)      6.52
J/WC       ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc                  1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:06.55,8       ----- (10693)      7.46
J/WC       ---  Schopfer Yvette                     1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:06.55,6       ----- (10694)      7.46
J/WC       ---  Schorderet Alexandra                1965 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.47,3       ----- (10769)     10.12
C/W50       67. Schuetz-Gruber Regina               1957 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:45.33,7     26.47,2  (7596)      6.08
C/W40       94. Schwab Christelle                   1963 Ferreyres                   1:34.56,6     25.48,7  (1677)      5.31
C/W35      216. Schwab Rachel                       1972 Cudrefin                    1:52.11,0     43.03,6  (7598)      6.32
C/M55      110. Schwarz Willi                       1950 Jongny                      1:28.39,6     23.12,7  (2651)      5.09
C/M40      136. Sciacca Alexandre                   1965 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:15.59,7     16.07,2  (3692)      4.25
J/WL       ---  Sciboz Bertrand                     1961 Chardonne                   2:25.50,6       -----  (8199)      ----
J/WL       ---  Sciboz Françoise                    1966 Chardonne                   2:28.29,8       -----  (8200)      ----
C/M45      273. Scuderi Antonino                    1959 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:24.28,4     23.01,2   (819)      4.55
J/CF        66. Scuderi Maria                       1960 Jouxtens-Mézery               54.37,0     21.34,6 (10167)      6.21
C/M20      278. Séchaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:14.32,7     13.14,3   (821)      4.20
C/M55       80. Senaldi Giorgio                     1951 Ollon VD                    1:25.09,4     19.42,5  (1682)      4.57
C/M45      255. Senn Didier                         1962 Senarclens                  1:23.38,5     22.11,3  (2656)      4.52
C/W40       81. Sheppard Patricia                   1963 Forel (Lavaux)              1:32.22,1     23.14,2  (2658)      5.22
C/M50      457. Shibata Kiyoshi                     1954 Founex                      2:06.23,9   1:04.20,1  (7820)      7.21
C/M40      779. Siess Fabrice                       1965 Jongny                      1:47.31,1     47.38,6  (6318)      6.15
C/W35       72. Siffert Judith                      1968 Brenles                     1:33.17,1     24.09,7  (5754)      5.25
C/M20     1001. Simon Stéphane                      1974 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:27.17,9     25.59,5  (4448)      5.05
C/M40      748. Simone Adolfo Vincent               1965 Echallens                   1:43.50,2     43.57,7  (6319)      6.02
J/WL       ---  Simone Maria                        1969 Echallens                   2:34.09,9       -----  (8201)      ----
J/CM        64. Sirisin Michel                      1961 Echallens                     45.04,2     14.56,8 (10134)      5.14
C/M20      710. Snoeck Francois                     1981 Préverenges                 1:22.45,6     21.27,2  (6320)      4.49
J/WC       ---  Soster Anne-Marie                   1939 Lausanne                    1:22.22,6       ----- (10703)      9.34
C/M20      120. Speggiorin Marc                     1971 Vevey                       1:09.44,5      8.26,1  (2814)      4.03
C/M20     1483. Sperandio Thierry                   1972 Cully                       1:37.18,2     35.59,8  (5761)      5.40
C/M40      351. Speranza Daniel                     1967 Lausanne                    1:24.19,9     24.27,4 (20947)      4.54
C/W45       41. Spinosa Martine                     1962 Epalinges                   1:29.48,5     20.18,1  (5763)      5.13
C/M20      923. Sprenger Marc                       1972 Gollion                     1:26.07,8     24.49,4  (2667)      5.00
C/M55      231. Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                   1:42.04,7     36.37,8  (7612)      5.56
C/M55      222. Springmann Martin                   1950 Villeneuve VD               1:41.07,7     35.40,8  (5767)      5.53
C/M50      453. Squillace Laurent                   1956 Lonay                       2:00.34,0     58.30,2  (7614)      7.01
C/W20      275. Stalder Laure                       1979 Prilly                      1:42.38,5     31.35,3  (3587)      5.58
K/EFC      115. Stalder Loren                       1999 Vufflens-le-Château            8.05,2      2.58,2 (20666)      5.46
C/M40      633. Stark Jim                           1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:36.11,6     36.19,1 (23127)      5.36
C/M20      794. Stauber Joel                        1972 Rushteam                    1:24.09,5     22.51,1  (2669)      4.54
C/M55      137. Stauffer Michel                     1948 Pully                       1:31.24,5     25.57,6  (4585)      5.19
C/M45      293. Stefanovic Predrag                  1960 Territet                    1:25.14,5     23.47,3 (10826)      4.57
C/M45      104. Steffen Jean                        1961 St-Prex                     1:16.33,0     15.05,8  (1689)      4.27
C/W40      238. Steffen Maryse                      1963 Mies                        1:54.48,7     45.40,8  (7616)      6.41
C/M20     1310. Steffen Patrick                     1969 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:32.45,6     31.27,2  (3590)      5.24
C/M20      247. Steininger Sandro                   1978 St-Prex                     1:13.50,0     12.31,6  (1692)      4.18
K/EFA       13. Stenson Amy                         1994 Rolle                         11.00,9      1.10,4 (21447)      3.56
C/M50       87. Stenson Geoff                       1957 Rolle                       1:20.36,3     18.32,5  (2672)      4.41
850         31. Stenson Jennifer                    1968 Rolle                         17.03,1      5.24,5 (23033)      4.52
C/M40      268. Sterckx Pierre                      1964 Prilly                      1:21.46,5     21.54,0  (1693)      4.45
C/M20      947. Stettler Jacques                    1968 Noville                     1:26.25,5     25.07,1  (3592)      5.02
C/M40      751. Stöber Paul                         1964 Lausanne                    1:44.16,4     44.23,9  (5775)      6.04
K/EMB       24. Stöber Pierre                       1997 Lausanne                       8.17,2      1.17,2 (21252)      3.56
K/EMB       26. Stöber Raphaël                      1996 Lausanne                       8.17,8      1.17,8 (21253)      3.57
J/WC       ---  Stöckli Cédric                      1968 Palézieux                   1:23.49,5       ----- (10706)      9.44
J/WC       ---  Stöckli Sandrine                    1971 Palézieux                   1:26.29,0       ----- (10707)     10.03
J/CF        18. Stoianov Rebecca                    1971 Nyon                          46.38,5     13.36,1 (10135)      5.25
C/M20     1102. Stokoe Philip                       1968 Prangins                    1:28.42,2     27.23,8  (4523)      5.09
C/M20     1299. Stoll Patrick                       1973 Mont-la-Ville               1:32.31,6     31.13,2  (2679)      5.23
C/M20      526. Strahm Emmanuel                     1980 Epalinges                   1:19.43,4     18.25,0  (1696)      4.38
C/M20      796. Strambini Nicolas                   1977 Lausanne                    1:24.11,7     22.53,3  (2682)      4.54
C/W20      273. Straessle Jennifer                  1984 Borex                       1:42.36,6     31.33,4  (6324)      5.58
C/W20      257. Streiff Corinne                     1975 Lonay                       1:40.45,3     29.42,1  (5779)      5.52
C/M20     1304. Streiff Manuel                      1975 Lonay                       1:32.39,7     31.21,3  (3596)      5.23
C/M20      941. Stucker Cédric                      1973 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.19,4     25.01,0  (2684)      5.01
C/W20      238. Stucki Natacha                      1976 Grandson                    1:39.35,1     28.31,9  (6327)      5.47
C/M40       63. Studer Claude                       1966 Ste-Croix                   1:11.29,1     11.36,6  (2685)      4.09
C/M20     1556. Studer Dominic                      1983 Cugy VD                     1:40.20,5     39.02,1  (3679)      5.50
C/M20     1557. Studer Michel                       1972 Lausanne                    1:40.22,9     39.04,5  (4457)      5.50
C/M55       98. Studerus Erwin                      1951 Gland                       1:27.33,6     22.06,7  (1702)      5.05
C/M40      372. Suard Frederic                      1965 Lausanne                    1:24.55,0     25.02,5  (1704)      4.56
J/WL       ---  Suard Gilbert                       1940 Morrens VD                  2:04.11,0       -----  (8209)      ----
C/M60      114. Suter Emil                          1945 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:38.26,8     27.49,8  (4459)      5.44
C/M20     1559. Suter Olivier                       1970 Gland                       1:40.25,3     39.06,9  (5785)      5.50
C/M40       61. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    1:11.23,6     11.31,1   (837)      4.09
J/CF        33. Tacconi Mireille                    1970 Froideville                   48.39,6     15.37,2 (10140)      5.39
C/M20     1432. Tacconi Philippe                    1969 Froideville                 1:35.36,6     34.18,2  (7629)      5.34
C/W35      226. Talamo Blandin Anna                 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:54.15,1     45.07,7  (7792)      6.39
C/M20      441. Talin Jean-Gilles                   1976 Ecublens VD                 1:18.13,5     16.55,1   (838)      4.33
C/M20       47. Tanner Philippe                     1969 Schaefer Sports             1:06.22,9      5.04,5   (839)      3.51
C/M50      279. Tappy Luc                           1957 Cugy VD                     1:34.00,8     31.57,0  (3604)      5.28
C/W50       64. Tarabori Loredana                   1954 Lausanne                    1:45.00,7     26.14,2  (6331)      6.06
C/M55       93. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                1951 Boussens                    1:27.08,0     21.41,1  (2693)      5.04
K/EFA        9. Tavazzi Floriane                    1995 St-Légier                     10.51,1      1.00,6 (21449)      3.52
C/M20      762. Tavazzi Jean-Paul                   1968 St-Légier                   1:23.42,9     22.24,5  (3606)      4.52
K/EFC       61. Teixeira Diana                      1998 Avenches                       6.39,0      1.32,0 (20720)      4.45
C/M40      193. Tella Jean-Claude                   1963 Lucens                      1:18.22,6     18.30,1  (1838)      4.33
C/M50      304. Tempone Edouard                     1957 Mies-Tannay                 1:35.45,3     33.41,5  (5789)      5.34
C/JunH      46. Tempone Pablo                       1989 Mies-Tannay                 1:29.47,4     25.31,3  (5790)      5.13
C/M20      183. Temporin Paolo                      1972 Lonay                       1:11.33,4     10.15,0  (7634)      4.10
C/M20      499. Tenthorey Claude                    1976 Team Fédé 1                 1:19.11,8     17.53,4   (840)      4.36
C/M20      360. Tercier Frederic                    1968 Préverenges                 1:16.35,2     15.16,8  (1713)      4.27
C/M20     1023. Teriaca Pascal                      1972 Bière                       1:27.33,3     26.14,9  (2694)      5.05
C/W20       18. Ternat Céline                       1977 Palézieux                   1:20.04,0      9.00,8  (1714)      4.39
C/M45       81. Terrail Jacques                     1962 Chailly-Montreux            1:14.54,3     13.27,1  (1715)      4.21
C/M55      110. Terrien Serge                       1949 Préverenges                 1:28.39,6     23.12,7  (3608)      5.09
C/M55      135. Tharin Christian                    1950 Yverdon                     1:31.12,9     25.46,0  (3611)      5.18
C/M20       59. Theubet Philippe                    1970 Pully                       1:07.00,4      5.42,0   (843)      3.54
C/M20      198. Thévoz Olivier                      1981 Corcelles-Payerne           1:12.11,9     10.53,5   (844)      4.12
C/M20      696. Thevoz Sylvain                      1974 Lausanne                    1:22.29,7     21.11,3  (1722)      4.48
C/M20     1341. Theytaz Olivier                     1970 Savigny                     1:33.35,8     32.17,4  (4462)      5.27
C/W40      223. Thomas Nathalie                     1967 Palézieux-Village           1:52.06,6     42.58,7  (6335)      6.31
C/M20     1267. Thonney Jacques                     1973 Lausanne                    1:31.52,9     30.34,5  (5798)      5.21
C/M20      493. Thonney Ludovic                     1977 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:19.08,0     17.49,6  (2696)      4.36
C/M40      201. Thorin Fabrice                      1964 Grens                       1:18.52,0     18.59,5  (1725)      4.35
C/M20      590. Tippelt Gregoire                    1973 Gland                       1:20.42,3     19.23,9  (2698)      4.42
J/WL       ---  Tobler Natalie                      1966 Vers-chez-Perrin            2:29.26,9       -----  (8213)      ----
C/M40      606. Tobler Olivier                      1964 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:35.02,4     35.09,9  (2700)      5.32
C/M45       69. Torres Antonio                      1961 Lausanne                    1:13.59,0     12.31,8  (1729)      4.18
C/M45      396. Totaro Eugenio                      1961 Blonay                      1:29.54,0     28.26,8  (7783)      5.14
C/M40      538. Trachsel Hans                       1964 Avenches                    1:31.48,2     31.55,7  (3619)      5.20
C/M40      648. Trachsel Stéphane                   1963 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:36.49,1     36.56,6  (5806)      5.38
C/M40      617. Treier Jean-Marc                    1967 Burtigny                    1:35.28,5     35.36,0  (5807)      5.33
C/W20      330. Treier Marie                        1978 Burtigny                    1:48.47,1     37.43,9  (5808)      6.20
C/M40      313. Trolliet Stéphane                   1966 Echallens                   1:23.07,7     23.15,2  (2703)      4.50
C/W35      254. Truffer Anne Sylvie                 1972 Bottens                     2:11.35,6   1:02.28,2  (7804)      7.39
C/M50      447. Tschabold Jacques                   1954 Pully                       1:55.53,5     53.49,7  (6337)      6.44
C/M20     1314. Tschanz Laurent                     ???? Salavaux                    1:32.51,3     31.32,9 (10834)      5.24
C/M20     1801. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Yverdon                     2:28.34,1   1:27.15,7  (7643)      8.39
C/W50       35. Turrian Catherine                   1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:34.51,4     16.04,9  (1735)      5.31
C/M45      144. Turrian Frédéric                    1958 Lausanne                    1:18.53,6     17.26,4  (1736)      4.35
C/M50      443. Turrian Rémy                        1953 Orny                        1:53.57,0     51.53,2  (7644)      6.38
J/CF        54. Udry Valérie                        1969 Genolier                      52.46,2     19.43,8 (10184)      6.08
C/M20     1528. Uebelhart Nicolas                   1980 Morges                      1:39.01,1     37.42,7  (7645)      5.46
C/M40      102. Urizar José Lorenzo                 1966 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:14.18,0     14.25,5   (988)      4.19
C/M50      451. Urwyler Philippe                    1955 Reverolle                   1:59.02,2     56.58,4  (7646)      6.55
C/M40      746. Vadot Ludovic                       1966 Forel-Lavaux                1:43.43,1     43.50,6  (6341)      6.02
C/M40      447. Vallet Pascal                       1965 Pully                       1:28.11,6     28.19,1  (2705)      5.08
C/W45      192. Vallino Donata                      1958 Founex                      2:10.25,2   1:00.54,8  (7647)      7.35
C/M50       13. Vallotton François                  1953 Footing Club Lausanne       1:08.18,5      6.14,7   (855)      3.58
C/M40      303. Valzino Jean-Philippe               1967 Boussens                    1:22.52,5     23.00,0  (2785)      4.49
C/W20      407. van Den Abeele Carine               1975 Morges                      1:59.08,4     48.05,2  (7648)      6.56
C/M20     1562. van Den Berg Raymond                1978 Lausanne                    1:40.34,0     39.15,6  (6409)      5.51
C/M20      518. van Hoomissen Filip                 1973 Gland                       1:19.34,5     18.16,1  (2708)      4.38
C/M45      435. Vannay Pierre-André                 1962 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.09,7     30.42,5  (5818)      5.22
C/M40      248. Vantaggiato Arthur                  1966 Onnens VD                   1:20.50,0     20.57,5  (7738)      4.42
C/M20     1398. Varlet Laurent                      1968 Clarens                     1:34.50,0     33.31,6 (20949)      5.31
C/M45       77. Vaucher Bernard                     1959 Fey                         1:14.35,0     13.07,8   (861)      4.20
C/M45      303. Veth Jean-Daniel                    1958 Lausanne                    1:25.44,1     24.16,9  (1742)      4.59
C/M20     1577. Vez Christophe                      1983 Avenches                    1:41.29,2     40.10,8  (4484)      5.54
C/M40      363. Viala Philippe                      1967 Lussery-Villars             1:24.42,3     24.49,8  (6343)      4.55
C/M20      217. Vienet Lionel                       1968 Ste-Croix                   1:12.55,6     11.37,2   (908)      4.14
C/W45        9. Villardspaeth Josiane               1958 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:18.58,6      9.28,2  (1750)      4.35
C/M55      190. Villet Bernard                      1952 Chavannes-Renens            1:35.46,1     30.19,2  (4530)      5.34
C/M50      140. Vincent Philippe                    1953 Vevey                       1:24.55,6     22.51,8  (1752)      4.56
C/M20      996. Vindayer Christophe                 1976 Epalinges                   1:27.09,7     25.51,3  (3631)      5.04
C/W20       95. Vioget Clotiilde                    1979 CARE Vevey                  1:30.16,7     19.13,5  (4485)      5.15
C/W50       97. Vioget Isabelle                     1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:54.38,3     35.51,8  (5829)      6.40
C/M20     1534. Viquerat Philippe                   1969 Orny                        1:39.27,2     38.08,8  (6344)      5.47
C/W35      241. Virag Nathalie                      1969 Cottens VD                  1:59.01,6     49.54,2  (6345)      6.55
C/W45       84. Viret Eliane                        1962 Villars-le-Terroir          1:38.13,3     28.42,9  (5831)      5.43
C/M20      851. Visinand Cédric                     1976 Lausanne                    1:25.06,1     23.47,7  (1755)      4.57
C/M20      470. Visinand Julien                     1974 Lausanne                    1:18.38,8     17.20,4  (2830)      4.34
C/M40      562. Visinand Patrick                    1966 Trélex                      1:32.44,9     32.52,4  (5832)      5.24
C/M45      176. Vogel Nicolas                       1959 Clarens                     1:20.30,3     19.03,1  (1801)      4.41
J/WC       ---  Volery John                         1964 Lausanne                    1:02.49,7       ----- (10770)      7.18
C/W20       78. Volet Lise                          1978 Lausanne                    1:28.34,5     17.31,3  (4532)      5.09
C/M20     1776. Vollino Antonio                     1973 Renens VD                   2:00.57,9     59.39,5  (7659)      7.02
C/M20     1311. von Büren Yoann                     1983 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:32.47,0     31.28,6  (3635)      5.24
C/W50       37. von Burg Chantal                    1953 Blonay                      1:35.25,1     16.38,6  (5836)      5.33
C/CadH      22. von Meiss Lionel                    1991 Lausanne                    1:38.58,6     31.21,9  (6375)      5.45
C/M40      782. von Meiss Patrick                   1964 Lausanne                    1:48.02,8     48.10,3  (6374)      6.17
C/W40      126. Vonnez-Frank Maria                  1967 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:38.34,6     29.26,7  (4487)      5.44
C/W45      176. Vu Tang Kim-Phuong                  1958 Epalinges                   1:56.23,8     46.53,4  (6352)      6.46
C/M50      448. Vu van Vuong                        1957 Epalinges                   1:56.22,3     54.18,5  (6353)      6.46
J/WL       ---  Vuadens Brigitte                    1959 Rolle                       2:38.58,9       -----  (8219)      ----
C/M45      300. Vuadens Daniel                      1960 Clarens                     1:25.40,1     24.12,9  (7664)      4.59
C/W40      102. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             1965 Office AI Vaud 2            1:35.47,0     26.39,1  (5839)      5.34
C/M45      193. Vuichoud Michel                     1958 Les Avants                  1:21.01,0     19.33,8  (2721)      4.43
C/Elite     38. Vuillet Nicolas                     1974 Froideville                 1:02.51,2     10.25,9    (13)      3.39
J/WL       ---  Vulliermin Sébastien                1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:02.15,0       -----  (8221)      ----
C/M20     1753. Vulliez David                       1972 St-Oyens                    1:55.10,5     53.52,1  (5920)      6.42
C/M50      316. Wagner Martin                       1955 Morges                      1:36.36,1     34.32,3  (5843)      5.37
C/M20      233. Wälchli Nicolas                     1968 Clarmont                    1:13.21,3     12.02,9   (876)      4.16
C/W45      188. Waridel-Moheyman Nathalie           1962 Prangins                    2:01.24,8     51.54,4  (7670)      7.04
C/W60       28. Warideli Mireille                   1947 Orbe                        1:57.06,2     27.52,7  (7671)      6.49
J/WL       ---  Warpelin Richard                    1958 Payerne                     1:45.51,7       -----  (8268)      ----
C/W20      350. Weibel Johanna                      1974 Prilly                      1:50.10,0     39.06,8  (7675)      6.24
C/W20        5. Weidmann Eliane                     1981 Team Fédé 1                 1:13.22,3      2.19,1  (1767)      4.16
C/M50      226. Wellian Edwin                       1956 Coppet                      1:30.41,0     28.37,2  (3651)      5.16
J/WC       ---  Welton Brigitte                     1950 Nyon                        1:32.22,7       ----- (10725)     10.44
J/WC       ---  Welton John                         1948 Nyon                        1:32.44,2       ----- (10726)     10.47
C/M50      392. Wenger Christian                    1955 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:43.18,4     41.14,6  (5851)      6.01
C/M40      584. Wenger Olivier                      1967 Forel (Lavaux)              1:33.57,4     34.04,9  (4495)      5.28
C/M40       68. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.55,7     12.03,2  (1869)      4.11
C/W60       25. Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            1:56.19,4     27.05,9  (7683)      6.46
C/M50      134. Wesse Marc                          1957 Commugny                    1:24.23,9     22.20,1  (2736)      4.54
C/M20     1347. Wicht Guillaume                     1987 Montreux                    1:33.45,7     32.27,3  (2737)      5.27
C/M20     1172. Widmayer Sacha                      1980 Marchissy                   1:29.45,6     28.27,2  (1940)      5.13
C/W40      119. Widmer Marie-Aude                   1964 Les Cullayes                1:37.46,5     28.38,6  (3658)      5.41
C/M20     1016. Wildbolz Nicolas                    1979 Chexbres                    1:27.28,5     26.10,1  (3653)      5.05
C/M65       37. Willi Jean                          1941 Prilly                      1:37.09,1     20.19,0  (3654)      5.39
C/M60      201. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     1:57.23,0     46.46,0  (7688)      6.50
C/M20     1500. Winterberger Alain                  1972 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:37.54,4     36.36,0  (5858)      5.42
C/M20     1475. Winzenried Thierry                  1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.02,9     35.44,5  (3655)      5.39
C/W50       18. Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                    1:28.27,3      9.40,8  (3657)      5.09
C/M20      748. Wirz Sébastien                      1979 Genolier                    1:23.27,6     22.09,2  (7689)      4.51
C/M65       23. Wolfensberger Arno                  1938 Lutry                       1:33.19,1     16.29,0  (3660)      5.26
C/W35       39. Wulliamoz Laurence                  1970 Echallens                   1:28.34,4     19.27,0  (5863)      5.09
C/M20     1049. Wulliamoz Olivier                   1968 Echallens                   1:27.57,6     26.39,2  (3661)      5.07
C/M40      724. Würsch René                         1964 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:42.09,0     42.16,5  (4527)      5.56
C/W50       61. Wuersten Christine                  1956 Préverenges                 1:43.39,6     24.53,1  (6361)      6.02
C/M50      210. Wyss Werner                         1955 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:29.52,5     27.48,7  (1778)      5.14
J/CM        39. Wyss Yaël                           1989 Préverenges                   39.44,7      9.37,3 (10213)      4.37
C/W45       18. Yersin Nicole                       1962 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:22.51,3     13.20,9  (7696)      4.49
C/M20      689. Zaboj Michal                        1970 Lausanne                    1:22.16,7     20.58,3  (2749)      4.47
C/M45      114. Zaltas Eric                         1962 Vevey                       1:17.02,6     15.35,4 (20740)      4.29
C/M55      234. Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.22,2     36.55,3  (5868)      5.57
C/M20     1010. Zari Marco                          1980 Grandson                    1:27.23,4     26.05,0  (5869)      5.05
C/M20     1038. Zeiter Olivier                      1970 Bex                         1:27.48,4     26.30,0  (4506)      5.06
C/M20     1418. Zeiter Patrick                      1970 Lavey-Village               1:35.08,3     33.49,9  (7702)      5.32
C/M20     1286. Zermatten Alexandre                 1974 Lausanne                    1:32.09,6     30.51,2  (7704)      5.22
C/W20      154. Ziegler Daniela                     1982 Lausanne                    1:34.13,9     23.10,7  (4508)      5.29
C/M45      633. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     1961 Poliez-Pittet               1:58.04,1     56.36,9 (23070)      6.52
C/JunH      34. Zigliani Jonas                      1988 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:27.32,8     23.16,7  (5872)      5.05
C/M20     1358. Zimmermann Philippe                 1978 Cugy VD                     1:33.52,8     32.34,4  (5873)      5.28
C/M60      199. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                1943 Pully                       1:57.02,5     46.25,5  (7707)      6.48
C/M40      707. Zmilacher Didier                    1966 Lausanne                    1:40.27,5     40.35,0  (4512)      5.51
C/M45      471. Zollinger Michel                    1960 Les Cullayes                1:34.16,1     32.48,9  (3674)      5.29
C/M20      576. Zuber Benoit                        1980 Lausanne                    1:20.26,0     19.07,6  (1787)      4.41
C/M45      597. Zufferey Claude                     1958 Renens VD                   1:47.23,9     45.56,7  (6364)      6.15
C/JunH       9. Zürcher Sylvain                     1988 Moudon                      1:14.52,5     10.36,4  (1827)      4.21

total 1643



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.