74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Tessin (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M45      210. Andreotti Sergio                    1958 Giubiasco                   1:21.49,1     20.21,9  (2025)      4.45
C/M55       27. Antonietti Bruno                    1952 Purasca                     1:17.43,1     12.16,2  (1797)      4.31
C/W50       60. Antonietti Cornelia                 1954 Purasca                     1:43.25,0     24.38,5  (1028)      6.01
J/CM        37. Arrigoni Elia                       1983 Mendrisio                     39.24,0      9.16,6 (10005)      4.34
C/M20      289. Bacciarini Emanuele                 1968 Gerra Piano                 1:14.54,8     13.36,4  (3028)      4.21
C/W35       40. Baciocchi Katia                     1971 Carabbia                    1:28.37,8     19.30,4  (2795)      5.09
C/M20      169. Baghin Fabio                        1984 Molinazzo di Monteggio      1:11.13,0      9.54,6  (1038)      4.08
C/M50      317. Balestra Bruno                      1953 Gerra (Gambarogno)          1:36.40,3     34.36,5  (5038)      5.37
C/M20     1656. Barbone Simone                      1977 Bellinzona                  1:46.00,6     44.42,2  (7823)      6.10
C/W40      241. Baroni Daniela                      1964 Lugano                      1:56.34,9     47.27,0  (5046)      6.47
C/M55       66. Bernaschina Emilio                  1949 Riva S. Vitale              1:23.20,9     17.54,0  (2059)      4.51
C/W40       32. Bigolin Paula                       1963 Cugnasco                    1:24.26,1     15.18,2  (2067)      4.55
C/Elite     40. Boggini Ivan                        1980 Giubiasco                   1:03.54,0     11.28,7    (38)      3.43
C/M55      189. Boggini Mario                       1950 Giubiasco                   1:35.39,5     30.12,6  (4064)      5.34
C/M50       81. Bolis Luciano                       1957 Camorino                    1:20.04,0     18.00,2  (3063)      4.39
C/CadH       1. Bolis Vasco                         1990 Camorino                    1:07.36,7       -----   (906)      3.56
C/W35      107. Bravo Paola                         1971 Cugnasco                    1:37.20,3     28.12,9  (5110)      5.40
C/M45       11. Brusorio Claudio                    1959 Lodrino                     1:06.40,3      5.13,1   (336)      3.52
C/M40      108. Caflisch Umberto                    1964 Minusio                     1:14.35,5     14.43,0   (353)      4.20
C/M20      801. Camnasio Michele                    1971 Manno                       1:24.16,6     22.58,2  (1134)      4.54
C/M45      410. Campora Luigi                       1958 Novaggio                    1:30.30,9     29.03,7  (4090)      5.16
C/M45      113. Candolfi Nelson                     1959 Locarno                     1:16.58,9     15.31,7  (7715)      4.29
C/M20     1462. Canonica Claudio                    1986 Bidogno                     1:36.34,8     35.16,4  (5146)      5.37
C/M50      232. Canonica Gianni                     1955 Bidogno                     1:31.10,2     29.06,4  (1135)      5.18
C/M20      640. Cantamessi Tom                      1969 Cadempino                   1:21.26,6     20.08,2  (2770)      4.44
C/M70       41. Carenini Arturo                     1935 Bellinzona                  2:12.59,7     53.50,3  (7129)      7.44
C/M60       86. Carenini Nicola                     1947 Bellinzona                  1:34.11,0     23.34,0  (4092)      5.29
C/M45      425. Cattaneo Massimo                    1962 Balerna                     1:31.35,6     30.08,4  (4096)      5.20
C/W60       10. Caviezel Elisabetta                 1947 Solduno                     1:43.29,1     14.15,6  (6059)      6.01
C/M20     1110. Colombini Christian                 1970 Morbio Inferiore            1:28.48,9     27.30,5  (3135)      5.10
C/M55      285. Cortesi Annibale                    1951 Minusio                     1:52.33,5     47.06,6  (6078)      6.33
J/WL       ---  Cuennet Crotti Laurence             1964 Pianezzo                    2:41.16,1       -----  (8064)      ----
C/W45       29. Dattrino-Muller Kordula             1959 Gorduno                     1:26.04,0     16.33,6  (2767)      5.00
C/M60        5. Dattrino Sergio                     1947 Gorduno                     1:15.07,1      4.30,1  (1195)      4.22
C/M65       76. De Gady Giorgio                     1940 Bellinzona                  1:54.51,7     38.01,6  (7177)      6.41
C/W40      233. De Gady Maya                        1963 Bellinzona                  1:53.37,2     44.29,3  (7178)      6.37
C/M20      253. Della Casa Paolo                    1968 Tremona                     1:13.56,7     12.38,3   (396)      4.18
C/W40       91. Espi Pilar                          1964 Bellinzona                  1:34.17,1     25.09,2  (5259)      5.29
C/M55      179. Filliger Gustavo                    1951 Bellinzona                  1:34.38,5     29.11,6   (450)      5.30
C/M40      521. Gautschi Thomas                     1967 Caslano                     1:30.54,6     31.02,1  (6137)      5.17
C/M40       46. Ghirlanda Paolo                     1967 Lugano                      1:09.35,0      9.42,5   (488)      4.03
C/M50       85. Gianinazzi Evaristo                 1956 Canobbio                    1:20.31,2     18.27,4  (1920)      4.41
C/M55      300. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:57.31,5     52.04,6  (6140)      6.50
C/M60        1. Guglielmetti Armando                1946 Massagno                    1:10.37,0       -----   (520)      4.06
C/W20       11. Guglielmetti Barbara                1981 Massagno                    1:17.08,6      6.05,4  (1334)      4.29
C/M55      170. Guidotti Pierre  Giorgi             1952 Sementina                   1:33.30,8     28.03,9  (4213)      5.26
C/Elite     20. Invernizzi Bruno                    1971 Quartino                      58.41,1      6.15,8    (19)      3.25
C/M65       41. Invernizzi Luigi                    1941 Quartino                    1:38.33,2     21.43,1  (4245)      5.44
C/M55      270. Janniello Elpido                    1952 Bellinzona                  1:48.15,8     42.48,9  (5403)      6.18
C/M60       92. Koenig Alfredo                      1947 Quartino                    1:35.02,7     24.25,7  (3349)      5.32
J/CF        72. Kuepfer Selina                      1982 Semione                       55.05,6     22.03,2 (10067)      6.24
C/M50      180. Laudato Adriano                     1954 Locarno                     1:27.07,4     25.03,6  (1443)      5.04
C/M20       82. Lorenzetti Valerio                  1974 Curio                       1:08.14,6      6.56,2   (620)      3.58
C/M50       43. Lupatini Mauro                      1954 Cugnasco                    1:15.24,7     13.20,9   (626)      4.23
C/M20     1269. Maffi Daniele                       1976 Viganello                   1:31.54,7     30.36,3  (1919)      5.21
C/M40        2. Maffi Massimo                       1966 Breganzona                  1:00.23,4      0.30,9   (220)      3.31
C/M60       89. Maggini Carlo                       1947 Bellinzona                  1:34.34,4     23.57,4  (5484)      5.30
C/M40       93. Maggini Ildo                        1963 Bedigliora                  1:13.59,1     14.06,6   (632)      4.18
C/M20       32. Maggioni Massimo                    1971 Gordevio                    1:05.24,8      4.06,4   (633)      3.48
C/M40      244. Manetti Alberto                     1963 Gorduno                     1:20.45,4     20.52,9  (1472)      4.42
C/M40      750. Masina Numa                         1965 Cadempino                   1:44.09,6     44.17,1  (7437)      6.03
C/M20      828. Milesi Luca                         1976 Arbedo                      1:24.41,1     23.22,7  (2774)      4.55
C/M40      448. Morelato Roberto                    1963 Pregassona                  1:28.14,6     28.22,1  (4336)      5.08
C/M40      154. Moretti Luca                        1967 Tremona                     1:16.47,2     16.54,7  (1515)      4.28
C/W20      306. Morosi Rizzi Rezia                  1976 Monte Carasso               1:45.26,9     34.23,7  (7470)      6.08
C/M40       98. Mossi Roberto                       1964 Giubiasco                   1:14.15,0     14.22,5   (957)      4.19
C/M20      591. Pedrazzoli Tiziano                  1971 Locarno                     1:20.44,7     19.26,3   (222)      4.42
C/M40      464. Peduzzi Stefano                     1963 Bellinzona                  1:28.56,0     29.03,5  (4371)      5.10
C/M45      251. Pellegrini Sebastiano               1959 Mendrisio                   1:23.26,8     21.59,6  (1560)      4.51
C/M45      302. Pera Michele                        1962 Bignasco                    1:25.43,9     24.16,7  (1562)      4.59
C/M20      194. Perseghini Mauro                    1975 Montagnola                  1:12.08,2     10.49,8   (713)      4.12
C/W50       42. Peter Elisabeth                     1955 Bellinzona                  1:37.30,7     18.44,2  (5628)      5.40
C/M60       10. Politta Dino                        1945 Gordola                     1:17.48,1      7.11,1  (2892)      4.31
C/M40      296. Poma Stefano                        1967 Mendrisio                   1:22.42,5     22.50,0  (2564)      4.49
C/M55       65. Pozzi Fausto                        1952 Rovio                       1:23.19,7     17.52,8  (2567)      4.51
C/M20     1214. Rinaldi Stefano                     1968 Montagnola                  1:30.28,1     29.09,7  (7745)      5.16
C/M45      265. Romano Antonio                      1958 Lugano                      1:24.02,1     22.34,9  (2603)      4.53
C/M40      251. Rossetti Massimo                    1965 S. Antonino                 1:20.56,6     21.04,1  (3528)      4.42
C/W45       15. Rossinelli Mara                     1960 Taverne                     1:21.17,4     11.47,0  (2605)      4.44
C/M50      345. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                   1:38.58,7     36.54,9  (5703)      5.45
C/M50      133. Rusca Cornelio                      1956 Comano                      1:24.17,3     22.13,5  (1646)      4.54
C/W45       81. Rusca Patrizia                      1960 Comano                      1:37.27,8     27.57,4  (5708)      5.40
C/M40      483. Rutari Paolo                        1963 Lugano                      1:29.40,8     29.48,3  (3541)      5.13
C/M50      422. Sala Dante                          1956 Bellinzona                  1:49.22,9     47.19,1  (5711)      6.22
C/M45      118. Santamaria Claudio                  1960 Cugnasco                    1:17.17,9     15.50,7  (1654)      4.30
C/W55        4. Soldini Maria                       1952 Comano                      1:27.34,9     10.28,3  (3579)      5.06
C/M60       99. Spocci Raffaele                     1947 Bellinzona                  1:35.54,0     25.17,0  (5764)      5.35
C/M45      408. Travaini Francesco                  1958 Riva S. Vitale              1:30.28,5     29.01,3  (2702)      5.16
C/M45      250. Vecchi Sergio                       1960 Cadempino                   1:23.24,1     21.56,9  (2775)      4.51
C/M40       83. Verdone Mauro                       1963 Locarno                     1:13.26,8     13.34,3   (863)      4.16

total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.