74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Soleure (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      124. Ackermann Alex                      1963 Wolfwil                     1:15.36,1     15.43,6 (23069)      4.24
C/CadH       5. Ackermann Michael                   1990 Mümliswil                   1:17.54,0     10.17,3  (8297)      4.32
C/W20       83. Aebly Martina                       1978 Bellach                     1:28.49,5     17.46,3 (23063)      5.10
C/M20     1575. Althaus Hansruedi                   1970 Schnottwil                  1:41.19,9     40.01,5  (4534)      5.54
C/M20      566. Ammann Adrian                       1975 Solothurn                   1:20.14,4     18.56,0  (2020)      4.40
C/W20      322. Anderegg Barbara                    1981 Wangen b. Olten             1:47.44,2     36.41,0 (20734)      6.16
C/M60      163. Belser Hans                         1945 Langendorf                  1:48.16,8     37.39,8 (23095)      6.18
C/W35      229. Berset Nicole                       1971 Niedergösgen                1:55.10,6     46.03,2  (7054)      6.42
C/M45      194. Bisig Daniel                        1961 Olten                       1:21.04,7     19.37,5   (311)      4.43
C/M20     1210. Blum Beat                           1974 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:30.23,5     29.05,1  (5081)      5.15
C/W20        4. Blum Nicole                         1978 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:13.06,1      2.02,9  (1087)      4.15
C/M45      313. Bühler D.J. Wale                    1958 Dulliken                    1:26.11,2     24.44,0  (1961)      5.01
C/M20     1443. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    1:36.01,8     34.43,4  (7115)      5.35
C/M40      309. Buschini Jean-Marc                  1967 Solothurn                   1:23.03,6     23.11,1  (1129)      4.50
C/M40      696. Coppola Rodolfo                     1966 Bettlach                    1:39.46,8     39.54,3  (3139)      5.48
C/M40      632. Dobler Thomas                       1967 Balsthal                    1:36.07,9     36.15,4  (7201)      5.35
C/M45      256. Egli Elmar                          1961 Obergerlafingen             1:23.38,8     22.11,6  (1245)      4.52
C/M20       95. Etter Bruno                         1977 Gossliwil                   1:08.39,4      7.21,0   (434)      3.59
C/M40      162. Filkington Edward                   1967 Bättwil-Flüh                1:17.17,8     17.25,3  (3220)      4.30
C/W40      190. Frei Barbara                        1966 Luterbach                   1:46.28,6     37.20,7  (7267)      6.12
C/M55      263. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 1950 Hägendorf                   1:46.44,1     41.17,2  (3235)      6.12
C/M20      644. Frischnecht Michael                 1978 Hofstetten SO               1:21.31,7     20.13,3  (2251)      4.44
J/WC       ---  Furrer Greti                        1943 Gerlafingen                 1:16.05,5       ----- (10791)      8.50
J/WC       ---  Giorgetta Nadine                    1975 Lostorf                     1:16.56,2       ----- (10757)      8.56
J/WC       ---  Grossenbacher Bruno                 1962 Halten                      1:21.21,9       ----- (10587)      9.27
C/JunH      17. Hafner Abi                          1988 Balsthal                    1:20.28,4     16.12,3  (8298)      4.41
C/M20      938. Hartmann Andreas                    1969 Oberdorf SO                 1:26.16,9     24.58,5  (2319)      5.01
C/M45      137. Häusli Stefan                       1962 Wangen b. Olten             1:18.29,9     17.02,7  (1355)      4.34
C/M50      380. Heim Roland                         1955 Solothurn                   1:42.18,5     40.14,7  (3304)      5.57
C/M50      268. Hochstrasser Kurt                   1956 Oberbuchsiten               1:33.19,3     31.15,5  (2336)      5.26
C/W50       74. Hofer Anna-Rosa                     1953 Solothurn                   1:48.16,7     29.30,2 (23094)      6.18
C/JunH      18. Huber Raphael                       1989 Balsthal                    1:20.32,0     16.15,9  (8296)      4.41
C/M40      362. Hug Martin                          1964 Gerlafingen                 1:24.42,0     24.49,5 (21117)      4.55
J/WC       ---  Imbach Alexandra                    1974 Zuchwil                     1:21.22,2       ----- (10604)      9.27
C/M50      117. Jäggi Beat                          1955 Härkingen                   1:23.16,0     21.12,2  (2355)      4.50
C/W40       50. Kessler Valérie                     1965 Schönenwerd                 1:28.16,1     19.08,2  (2393)      5.08
C/M45       72. Läderach Beat                       1958 Mümliswil                   1:14.17,9     12.50,7  (1440)      4.19
C/M40       81. Lichtsteiner Hans                   1966 Solothurn                   1:13.20,2     13.27,7   (986)      4.16
C/M60        3. Lindner Willi                       1947 Riedholz                    1:13.28,3      2.51,3   (619)      4.16
C/M55       36. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 1949 Büsserach                   1:18.38,8     13.11,9  (1477)      4.34
C/M40      159. Martiniello Vinzenz                 1964 Balsthal                    1:17.11,3     17.18,8 (23071)      4.29
C/M65       21. Meier Oskar                         1939 Derendingen                 1:32.29,3     15.39,2  (5520)      5.23
C/M20      604. Mollet Martin                       1976 Lüsslingen                  1:20.56,2     19.37,8  (1505)      4.42
C/M40      118. Moritz Frank                        1966 Günsberg                    1:15.13,6     15.21,1   (685)      4.22
C/M40      165. Müller Jürg                         1967 Grenchen                    1:17.22,1     17.29,6 (23103)      4.30
C/M20     1034. Müller Michael                      1980 Biberist                    1:27.47,6     26.29,2  (4349)      5.06
C/M40      806. Nattivi Claudio                     1964 Olten                       1:53.20,2     53.27,7  (7480)      6.36
C/M50      424. Neuhaus Hans-Rudolf                 1954 Oensingen                   1:49.47,9     47.44,1  (5912)      6.23
C/M45      161. Pfeiffer Klaus                      1958 Lommiswil                   1:19.48,0     18.20,8  (1571)      4.38
C/M40      674. Reber Sam                           1966 Solothurn                   1:38.15,0     38.22,5  (2780)      5.43
J/WL       ---  Riggenbach Adrian                   1970 Zuchwil                     2:24.34,5       -----  (8184)      ----
C/M45      127. Rousselot André                     1960 Niedergösgen                1:17.50,4     16.23,2   (778)      4.32
C/M40      602. Rüegg Martin                        1966 Grenchen                    1:34.46,7     34.54,2  (4418)      5.31
C/M20     1450. Ruf Jörg                            1969 Balsthal                    1:36.07,8     34.49,4  (7765)      5.35
C/M55       60. Schär Peter                         1948 Grenchen                    1:22.47,9     17.21,0  (1661)      4.49
C/M40      100. Schmid Markus                       1963 Derendingen                 1:14.16,0     14.23,5 (23109)      4.19
C/M45        2. Schnyder Felix                      1958 Zullwil                     1:02.32,8      1.05,6 (10836)      3.38
C/M45      320. Spring Ulrich                       1959 Hägendorf                   1:26.35,5     25.08,3  (5999)      5.02
C/W20      436. Spycher Andrea                      1974 Günsberg                    2:17.49,6   1:06.46,4  (7613)      8.01
C/M20     1802. Spycher Christian                   1975 Günsberg                    2:36.41,6   1:35.23,2  (3584)      9.07
C/M40      709. Stöckli Philipp                     1967 Gunzgen                     1:40.29,3     40.36,8  (7620)      5.51
C/W50       13. Stoll Elisabeth                     1955 Wolfwil                     1:27.24,6      8.38,1  (2843)      5.05
J/WC       ---  Streit Dieter                       1962 Halten                      1:21.21,7       ----- (10710)      9.27
C/M60      107. Studer Rene                         1945 Neuendorf                   1:37.31,2     26.54,2  (5783)      5.40
C/M50       40. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                   1:14.54,7     12.50,9   (851)      4.21
C/M20      866. von Burg Peter                      1968 Derendingen                 1:25.16,6     23.58,2  (2712)      4.57
C/M70        4. Wälti Heinz                         1937 Schönenwerd                 1:30.46,1     11.36,7  (2728)      5.17
C/W20      255. Wyss-Beck Andrea                    1977 Gunzgen                     1:40.37,8     29.34,6  (7694)      5.51
C/M55       40. Wyss Martin                         1949 Oekingen                    1:19.26,7     13.59,8   (889)      4.37
J/WC       ---  Zaugg Jacqueline                    1968 Oekingen                    1:21.22,2       ----- (10733)      9.27

total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.