74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Neuchâtel (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      315. Aebischer Claude                    1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.10,5     23.18,0  (4006)      4.50
C/M20      721. Aeschlimann Raphaël                 1977 Travers                     1:22.53,9     21.35,5  (3009)      4.49
C/M40      532. Alb David                           1967 Le Locle                    1:31.32,0     31.39,5 (10833)      5.19
C/W35      119. Alessandri Nathalie                 1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.33,9     29.26,5  (6006)      5.44
C/M40      276. Alessandri Sergio                   1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.07,4     22.14,9  (3013)      4.46
C/W20      356. Amey Laura                          1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:50.55,3     39.52,1  (1963)      6.27
C/M20      969. Amez-Droz Pierre-Yves               1974 Fontainemelon               1:26.47,4     25.29,0  (3017)      5.03
C/JunH      11. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:15.28,4     11.12,3   (266)      4.23
C/M20     1215. Amstutz Mathias                     1987 Les Sagnettes               1:30.28,5     29.10,1  (1020)      5.16
C/M40      495. Antonini Daniel                     1966 Neuchâtel                   1:29.59,2     30.06,7  (3023)      5.14
K/EFA       14. Argilli Elsa                        1995 La Sagne NE                   11.02,5      1.12,0 (21405)      3.56
K/CFB        5. Argilli Julia                       1993 La Sagne NE                   13.46,1      0.51,5 (21803)      1.36
C/M40      238. Argilli Massimiliano                1963 La Sagne NE                 1:20.36,5     20.44,0  (2031)      4.41
C/W40      128. Argilli Natacha                     1965 La Sagne NE                 1:38.51,0     29.43,1  (4019)      5.45
J/WL       ---  Aubert Adrien                       1977 Corcelles NE                2:31.57,3       -----  (8014)      ----
J/WL       ---  Aubert Sylvia                       1956 Neuchâtel                   2:31.57,8       -----  (8015)      ----
J/WL       ---  Bandelier Françoise                 1961 Le Locle                    2:41.34,2       -----  (8258)      ----
C/M50      101. Bandelier Thierry                   1957 Le Locle                    1:22.06,5     20.02,7  (1959)      4.46
C/W45       77. Baptista Fatima                     1962 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:36.50,0     27.19,6  (5042)      5.38
C/M20      414. Barbe Franck                        1968 Boudry                      1:17.42,3     16.23,9  (1975)      4.31
C/M45      479. Barfuss Denis                       1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.56,8     33.29,6  (4030)      5.31
C/M40      179. Bargetzi Daniel                     1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.46,7     17.54,2  (1042)      4.31
C/M20       58. Barreto Patrick                     1984 Neuchâtel                   1:06.59,9      5.41,5   (285)      3.54
C/M40      349. Bärtschi Roland                     1965 Neuchâtel                   1:24.17,2     24.24,7  (1048)      4.54
C/M45      497. Bédert Jean-Luc                     1958 Le Locle                    1:36.32,8     35.05,6  (7040)      5.37
C/W45      158. Béguin Ginette                      1961 Bevaix                      1:51.19,8     41.49,4  (7042)      6.29
C/M40      585. Belleri Eros                        1966 Cortaillod                  1:33.58,4     34.05,9  (6023)      5.28
C/W35      225. Beltrando Anicka                    1971 Cormondrèche                1:54.12,1     45.04,7  (7044)      6.39
C/M60      102. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel         1:37.00,4     26.23,4  (4041)      5.38
C/M70        7. Betschen Henri                      1935 Bevaix                      1:34.43,3     15.33,9  (3056)      5.31
C/W45       33. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              1958 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.19,6     17.49,2  (2069)      5.05
C/M60       58. Bilat Laurent                       1944 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.02,6     18.25,6  (2068)      5.11
C/M20      437. Billieux Vincent                    1977 Neuchâtel                   1:18.08,4     16.50,0  (1082)      4.33
C/M45      455. Blanchard Eric                      1960 Colombier NE                1:33.19,6     31.52,4  (1941)      5.26
J/WC       ---  Blandenier Corinne                  1969 Cernier                     1:24.04,7       ----- (10517)      9.46
C/M45      487. Blant Michel                        1958 Neuchâtel                   1:35.40,5     34.13,3  (4061)      5.34
J/WC       ---  Blondeau Lionel                     1973 Le Locle                    1:07.28,9       ----- (10518)      7.50
C/M40      597. Bodaghi Bardia                      1966 Boudry                      1:34.32,3     34.39,8  (8292)      5.30
C/M20     1536. Boillat Johann                      1978 Neuchâtel                   1:39.39,3     38.20,9  (7075)      5.48
C/M20      872. Bolon Antoine                       1971 Corcelles NE                1:25.20,3     24.01,9  (3064)      4.58
C/M45       65. Boss André                          1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.44,5     12.17,3  (1094)      4.17
J/WL       ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              1946 Neuchâtel                   2:11.53,6       -----  (8045)      ----
C/M20      951. Bourquin Sébastien                  1972 Neuchâtel                   1:26.26,9     25.08,5  (2096)      5.02
J/WL       ---  Brandt René                         1936 Peseux                      2:55.46,5       -----  (8046)      ----
C/M55       61. Brossard Philippe                   1949 Corcelles NE                1:22.48,8     17.21,9  (2106)      4.49
C/M40      671. Bugnon Thierry                      1965 Bevaix                      1:38.00,6     38.08,1  (5124)      5.42
J/WL       ---  Buhler Jean-Claude                  1946 Hauterive NE                2:26.44,0       -----  (8050)      ----
J/WL       ---  Buret Blaise                        1960 Cornaux NE                  2:13.31,6       -----  (8250)      ----
C/M20      915. Burgat Bertrand                     1968 Saint-aubin                 1:26.00,3     24.41,9  (2771)      5.00
J/WC       ---  Calame Fabienne                     1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.41,4       ----- (10527)      9.09
C/M20      397. Carrard Philippe                    1975 Boudevilliers               1:17.17,6     15.59,2  (1137)      4.30
C/M60       28. Casta Jean-Marie                    1946 Peseux                      1:24.00,8     13.23,8  (2126)      4.53
C/M45      542. Cattin Patrice                      1961 Auvernier                   1:39.38,9     38.11,7  (7136)      5.48
J/CF       113. Cedeno Marie-France                 1976 Chézard-St-Martin             59.56,7     26.54,3 (10022)      6.58
C/M50      374. Chanson Christian                   1956 Cornaux NE                  1:41.42,4     39.38,6  (4098)      5.55
J/WL       ---  Chanson-Gendre Jacqueline           1960 Cornaux NE                  2:13.31,8       -----  (8237)      ----
C/M40      504. Charbon Christian                   1967 Boudevilliers               1:30.10,0     30.17,5  (2132)      5.15
C/M65       50. Charles Roland                      1942 Bevaix                      1:41.46,6     24.56,5  (5169)      5.55
C/M40      245. Charrère Yann                       1967 Fleurier                    1:20.46,0     20.53,5  (2133)      4.42
C/M50      394. Châtenay Pascal                     1957 Auvernier                   1:43.31,4     41.27,6  (4102)      6.01
C/M50      154. Chautems Alain                      1953 Groupe E 2                  1:25.40,5     23.36,7  (1152)      4.59
C/W45      149. Chiffelle Sonia                     1959 Boudevilliers               1:49.52,2     40.21,8  (6069)      6.23
C/W20       37. Chopard Valerie                     1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.12,8     12.09,6  (1162)      4.50
C/M40      808. Clémence Thierry                    1967 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:55.16,4     55.23,9  (7154)      6.42
C/JunF       1. Cochand Marion                      1989 Le Landeron                 1:18.21,9       -----  (1166)      4.33
C/W40        6. Cohen-Cols Vinciane                 1964 Savagnier                   1:16.39,5      7.31,6  (2150)      4.27
C/M45       60. Cohen Michel                        1960 Savagnier                   1:13.05,6     11.38,4  (1168)      4.15
C/M60       78. Corradini Pietro                    1945 Neuchâtel                   1:32.38,4     22.01,4  (4119)      5.23
C/M20      442. Coste Damien                        1975 Le Locle                    1:18.15,8     16.57,4  (1180)      4.33
C/M20      443. Culey Alistair                      1977 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.15,9     16.57,5  (2166)      4.33
C/M45      105. Cuenat Raymond                      1961 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.33,7     15.06,5   (201)      4.27
C/M20      942. Cuenin David                        1976 Auvernier                   1:26.19,8     25.01,4  (2163)      5.01
C/M20      942. Daerendinger Laurent                1979 Compassion 1                1:26.19,8     25.01,4  (1192)      5.01
J/WL       ---  De Bortoli Morena                   1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:15.39,2       -----  (8251)      ----
C/M40      281. De Reynier Gilles                   1966 Boudry                      1:22.18,8     22.26,3  (1883)      4.47
C/M45      145. Decorvet Michel                     1960 Areuse                      1:18.59,0     17.31,8  (1204)      4.36
C/W60       35. Deschenaux Cecile                   1930 Marin-Centre                3:11.31,5   1:42.18,0  (7191)     11.09
C/M55      184. Deschenaux Dominique                1951 Neuchâtel                   1:35.03,6     29.36,7  (3170)      5.32
C/W35      103. Deschenaux Stephanie                1972 Neuchâtel                   1:36.38,2     27.30,8  (8290)      5.37
C/W60        3. Desy Céline                         1947 Cortaillod                  1:30.39,0      1.25,5  (5229)      5.16
C/M40      505. Di Luca Fabrice                     1963 Cortaillod                  1:30.11,1     30.18,6  (1219)      5.15
J/WL       ---  Diaz Jean-Louis                     1963 Bevaix                      2:26.29,8       -----  (8068)      ----
C/M40      174. Didierlaurant Xavier                1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.41,3     17.48,8  (1222)      4.31
C/M60       22. Doninelli Charles                   1946 St-Blaise                   1:22.00,5     11.23,5  (1821)      4.46
C/M20     1175. Donze Manuel                        1971 Neuchâtel                   1:29.46,1     28.27,7  (2186)      5.13
C/W20      121. Dos Reis Belmira                    1973 Cressier NE                 1:32.11,7     21.08,5  (7777)      5.22
C/W20      127. Drouhard Christelle                 1977 Boudry                      1:32.27,8     21.24,6  (5952)      5.23
C/M50      379. Dubied Pierre-André                 1956 Corcelles NE                1:42.16,8     40.13,0  (6098)      5.57
C/Elite     41. Dubois Baptiste                     1977 Lignières                   1:04.10,8     11.45,5    (40)      3.44
C/M45      606. Dumont Philippe                     1962 Corcelles NE                1:49.40,7     48.13,5  (4148)      6.23
C/M45      477. Egger Louis                         1961 Corcelles NE                1:34.48,3     33.21,1  (5249)      5.31
C/W40      191. Egger Myriam                        1963 Le Landeron                 1:46.31,8     37.23,9  (7229)      6.12
C/M40      624. Egremy Jean                         1965 Marin-Epagnier              1:35.49,6     35.57,1  (1246)      5.34
C/M40       39. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:08.45,4      8.52,9   (430)      4.00
C/W20      297. Epiney Rachel                       1973 Neuchâtel                   1:44.36,4     33.33,2  (5253)      6.05
C/M20     1246. Erdemli François                    1971 Colombier NE                1:31.11,2     29.52,8  (2211)      5.18
C/M20     1542. Fahrni Pierre                       1974 Cressier NE                 1:39.55,0     38.36,6  (7240)      5.49
C/M20     1352. Farine Jean-Daniel                  ???? Cernier                     1:33.49,6     32.31,2 (23092)      5.27
C/W55       15. Favre Josefa                        1948 Les Brenets                 1:36.42,0     19.35,4  (3212)      5.37
C/M20     1033. Favre Nicolas                       1971 Le Landeron                 1:27.46,0     26.27,6  (5268)      5.06
C/W35      132. Fernandez Christine                 1972 Boudevilliers               1:39.59,2     30.51,8  (6123)      5.49
C/W60        6. Ferrari Silvana                     1947 Couvet                      1:35.24,4      6.10,9  (4168)      5.33
J/WC       ---  Ferreira Frederique                 1972 Neuchâtel                   1:15.08,7       ----- (10809)      8.44
C/M20      684. Ferrier Nicolas                     1986 Neuchâtel                   1:22.12,3     20.53,9  (1266)      4.47
C/JunF      18. Fournier Lénaïc                     1988 Le Locle                    1:40.45,7     22.23,8  (4174)      5.52
J/WL       ---  Fournier Marie-Claude               1960 Le Locle                    2:41.35,1       -----  (8259)      ----
C/M50      337. Froidevaux Christophe               1957 Le Locle                    1:38.10,2     36.06,4  (3238)      5.43
C/JunF      14. Gaille Céline                       1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.35,1     18.13,2  (7277)      5.37
C/M50      315. Gaille Patrice                      1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.34,1     34.30,3  (7278)      5.37
J/WC       ---  Ganguillet Brigitte                 1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.07,6       ----- (10578)      8.58
C/M20       97. Gattoni Stéphane                    1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.44,5      7.26,1   (472)      4.00
J/WL       ---  Gautschi Sylvie                     1975 Colombier NE                2:26.43,4       -----  (8089)      ----
C/W35      147. Gay Marie-France                    1971 Villiers                    1:41.19,4     32.12,0  (5299)      5.54
C/M50      110. Gemignani Rossano                   1956 Cornaux NE                  1:22.34,0     20.30,2  (3250)      4.48
C/M45      214. Genne Daniel                        1962 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.04,6     20.37,4  (2267)      4.46
C/M20      582. Gerber Michael                      1973 Chézard-St-Martin           1:20.31,9     19.13,5  (7288)      4.41
C/M40      564. Gerber Ulrich                       1963 Chézard-St-Martin           1:32.48,8     32.56,3  (2271)      5.24
C/M20     1185. Gigandet Mathieu                    1987 Cernier                     1:29.57,7     28.39,3  (3254)      5.14
C/M40      117. Gigandet Pascal                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.11,6     15.19,1   (489)      4.22
C/M50      412. Gilardini Serge                     1957 Neuchâtel                   1:46.17,9     44.14,1  (7293)      6.11
C/M40      497. Gill Graeme                         1964 Wavre                       1:30.01,6     30.09,1  (2281)      5.14
C/M60       30. Gines Jorge                         1946 Cormondrèche                1:24.39,1     14.02,1  (2282)      4.55
C/M20      559. Girardin Laurent                    1969 Fontainemelon               1:20.08,7     18.50,3  (2285)      4.40
C/M20     1487. Giugno Pietro                       1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.25,6     36.07,2  (3751)      5.40
J/WL       ---  Gnaedinger Thérèse                  1956 Le Landeron                 2:24.53,6       -----  (8096)      ----
J/WL       ---  Gnaegi Brigitte                     1959 Corcelles NE                2:16.54,4       -----  (8097)      ----
C/M50      261. Gnaegi Hubert                       1954 Corcelles NE                1:32.40,4     30.36,6  (2290)      5.23
C/M20      608. Gobeil Jean                         1969 Chézard-St-Martin           1:20.57,9     19.39,5   (501)      4.42
C/W50       80. Godel Nicole                        1956 Le Locle                    1:49.24,5     30.38,0  (3263)      6.22
C/M45      400. Godel Pierre                        1960 Le Locle                    1:30.08,4     28.41,2  (4195)      5.14
C/M60      112. Godel Robert                        1947 Bôle                        1:38.04,7     27.27,7  (3264)      5.42
C/M40      103. Gongalves Jaime                     1964 Colombier NE                1:14.29,6     14.37,1   (505)      4.20
C/M50      318. Gonzalez Juan                       1955 Boudry                      1:36.40,7     34.36,9  (5321)      5.37
C/W20       66. Gosteli Athalie                     1986 La Brévine                  1:26.44,9     15.41,7  (3734)      5.03
C/W20      148. Graber Deborah                      1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.51,1     22.47,9  (3272)      5.27
C/W45      135. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 1:46.18,4     36.48,0  (6142)      6.11
C/M45       74. Grandjean Raphaël                   1961 Le Locle                    1:14.25,8     12.58,6   (508)      4.20
C/M20     1668. Grivel Nicolas                      1979 Les 4 fantastiques          1:47.08,9     45.50,5  (2827)      6.14
C/M20      766. Grossenbacher Pascal                1982 Neuchâtel                   1:23.46,2     22.27,8  (4208)      4.52
C/W55       40. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.12,2     30.05,6  (5341)      6.14
C/M50      400. Gugy Etienne                        1957 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:44.40,7     42.36,9  (2305)      6.05
C/M20      216. Guillet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.54,7     11.36,3   (524)      4.14
J/CM       102. Guillod Didier                      1973 Le Landeron                   57.21,1     27.13,7 (10051)      6.40
J/CF        93. Guillod Melinda                     1980 Le Landeron                   57.22,4     24.20,0 (10052)      6.40
C/M20     1587. Güngerich Pascal                    1969 Le Landeron                 1:41.57,8     40.39,4  (4219)      5.56
J/WC       ---  Günter Dominique                    1973 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:18.53,5       ----- (10593)      9.10
C/W45       35. Gutknecht Yvette                    1961 Marin-Epagnier              1:28.31,0     19.00,6  (3291)      5.09
C/M50      435. Hachler Gilbert                     1954 Corcelles NE                1:52.05,7     50.01,9  (7726)      6.31
C/M50      321. Haldi Jacques                       1957 Môtiers NE                  1:36.59,6     34.55,8  (1349)      5.38
C/M45      574. Hasler Willy                        1960 Neuchâtel                   1:43.32,8     42.05,6  (6153)      6.01
C/M20      354. Herren Hans Markus                  1970 Neuchâtel                   1:16.27,6     15.09,2   (537)      4.27
C/M20       94. Heyd Philippe                       1975 Neuchâtel                   1:08.39,1      7.20,7   (540)      3.59
C/M50      139. Hirt Jean-Claude                    1954 Cornaux NE                  1:24.54,8     22.51,0  (2334)      4.56
C/W50       16. Hirt Jocelyne                       1956 Cornaux NE                  1:27.47,3      9.00,8  (3312)      5.06
C/M20     1316. Hofer Pascal                        1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.52,8     31.34,4  (5382)      5.24
C/W40       37. Holzer Moser Thérèse                1966 Neuchâtel                   1:25.03,3     15.55,4  (2816)      4.57
C/M50      410. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.46,3     43.42,5  (6165)      6.09
C/M45      309. Hosner Juerg                        1960 Cortaillod                  1:25.53,7     24.26,5  (1958)      5.00
C/M50        8. Huber Harry                         1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.07,4      5.03,6   (551)      3.54
C/M40       95. Hugonnet Patrick                    1965 Colombier NE                1:14.04,5     14.12,0   (552)      4.18
C/M20      647. Huguenin Joël                       1987 St-Sulpice NE               1:21.33,0     20.14,6   (214)      4.44
C/M20     1719. Inderwildi Steve                    1978 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:51.04,2     49.45,8 (20737)      6.28
C/JunH      37. Jaques Sébastien                    1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.50,7     23.34,6   (561)      5.06
C/M45      295. Jean-Mairet Michel                  1962 Peseux                      1:25.25,2     23.58,0  (3328)      4.58
C/W40      177. Jean-Richard Maryline               1966 Fontaines NE                1:44.06,7     34.58,8  (7760)      6.03
C/M45      160. Jeannet Olivier                     1961 Compassion 1                1:19.42,0     18.14,8  (1387)      4.38
C/M20       87. Jeanrichard Raphael                 1981 Cortaillod                  1:08.30,5      7.12,1   (567)      3.59
C/M45      310. Jolidon Bernard                     1961 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:25.56,9     24.29,7  (5413)      5.00
C/M20      723. Joly Olivier                        1976 Cernier                     1:22.58,5     21.40,1  (2368)      4.49
K/EMA       22. Jornod Tristan                      1994 Les Verrières                 10.52,5      1.56,2 (21618)      3.53
C/M45      166. Joss Jean-François                  1958 Fontaines NE                1:20.03,1     18.35,9  (1396)      4.39
J/WC       ---  Jubin Christian                     1940 Le Locle                    1:14.48,3       ----- (10607)      8.41
C/M50      355. Juvet Claude-Alain                  1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.46,6     37.42,8  (5422)      5.48
C/M45       35. Kämpf Ulrich                        1958 Le Pâquier NE               1:10.42,9      9.15,7   (922)      4.07
C/M50      416. Kaenel Jacques                      1954 Lignières                   1:47.24,6     45.20,8  (5423)      6.15
C/W40      135. Karlen Judith                       1966 Marin-Epagnier              1:39.38,1     30.30,2  (5428)      5.48
C/M40      668. Karlen Stephane                     1963 Marin-Epagnier              1:37.44,5     37.52,0  (5429)      5.41
C/M20      907. Kaufmann Valentin                   1970 Groupe E 2                  1:25.56,8     24.38,4  (1412)      5.00
C/M20     1738. Klauser Yann                        1971 Môtiers NE                  1:52.51,5     51.33,1  (3347)      6.34
C/W20       98. Klaye Anne                          1977 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.28,6     19.25,4  (3748)      5.16
C/W35      194. Kloetzli Magali                     1969 Colombier NE                1:47.39,8     38.32,4  (7384)      6.16
C/M20     1507. La Grutta Giancario                 1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.14,6     36.56,2  (4274)      5.43
C/W35      228. Labis Junod Valérie                 1968 St-Blaise                   1:55.01,8     45.54,4  (7397)      6.41
J/WL       ---  Lambercier Sandrine                 1972 Cernier                     2:49.44,3       -----  (8266)      ----
C/M45       31. Lanz Hans                           1960 Cornaux NE                  1:09.55,1      8.27,9   (609)      4.04
C/M40      690. Lanza Jerome                        1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.12,8     39.20,3  (7403)      5.46
C/M40      119. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:15.17,4     15.24,9  (1861)      4.23
C/M60      175. Leibzig Edgar                       1947 Cornaux NE                  1:50.23,4     39.46,4  (5460)      6.25
C/M20     1729. Long Grégory                        1968 Neuchâtel                   1:51.57,6     50.39,2  (5477)      6.31
C/M20      515. Lorimier Stéphane                   1968 Neuchâtel                   1:19.31,7     18.13,3   (621)      4.37
C/M20     1800. Lüthi Robert                        1969 Hauterive NE                2:25.26,0   1:24.07,6  (7423)      8.28
C/W20      344. Magistretti Sandrine                1974 Chez-le-Bart                1:49.40,0     38.36,8  (6404)      6.23
C/M45      623. Magne Philippe                      1960 Colombier NE                1:55.02,6     53.35,4  (7727)      6.42
C/M20       20. Maini Fabio                         1968 Corcelles NE                1:04.24,8      3.06,4 (23134)      3.45
C/M20     1194. Makin Stuart                        1970 Neuchâtel                   1:30.01,4     28.43,0  (2435)      5.14
C/M20       73. Marchand Antoine                    1979 Neuchâtel                   1:07.38,2      6.19,8   (640)      3.56
C/M20     1646. Maridor David                       1982 Neuchâtel                   1:45.38,7     44.20,3  (3717)      6.09
C/M45      488. Marti Daniel                        1960 Neuchâtel                   1:35.40,7     34.13,5  (5501)      5.34
C/M20      605. Martin Olivier                      1969 Neuchâtel                   1:20.57,1     19.38,7  (1478)      4.42
C/M40      638. Mathieu Thierry                     1963 Le Locle                    1:36.18,8     36.26,3  (1989)      5.36
C/M20       31. Mayoraz Patrick                     1977 Cornaux NE                  1:05.22,0      4.03,6   (651)      3.48
C/W40      221. Merat Pascale                       1965 Cormondrèche                1:51.58,3     42.50,4  (7449)      6.31
C/W50       36. Messerli Anny-Claude                1956 Travers                     1:35.11,2     16.24,7  (4321)      5.32
K/EFA       12. Messerli Clemence                   1995 Travers                       10.59,9      1.09,4 (21466)      3.55
C/M20     1420. Meyer Christian                     1970 Marin-Epagnier              1:35.11,6     33.53,2  (5892)      5.32
C/W40       30. Meyer Natacha                       1967 St-Blaise                   1:24.01,6     14.53,7  (6237)      4.53
C/W40      174. Meylan Chantal                      1967 Môtiers NE                  1:43.14,6     34.06,7  (4326)      6.00
C/M50      390. Meylan Jean-Pierre                  1955 Môtiers NE                  1:43.14,3     41.10,5  (4327)      6.00
C/W40       12. Meylan Myriam                       1967 Marin-Epagnier              1:19.53,7     10.45,8  (2464)      4.39
C/M20      734. Micalessi Bruno                     1975 Cormondrèche                1:23.09,9     21.51,5  (3410)      4.50
C/W35      195. Michaud Sandra                      1968 Marin-Epagnier              1:47.52,9     38.45,5  (7457)      6.16
C/M20      180. Michaud Steeve                      1971 Marin-Epagnier              1:11.33,0     10.14,6   (663)      4.10
C/M40      649. Milz Christian                      1963 Corcelles NE                1:36.51,5     36.59,0  (2465)      5.38
C/M20      720. Mobeau Thierry                      1980 Le Locle                    1:22.52,6     21.34,2  (1966)      4.49
C/M20     1290. Mondaini Roberto                    1970 Fleurier                    1:32.17,1     30.58,7  (4332)      5.22
C/W40       22. Montandon Brunner Dominique         1965 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:22.42,5     13.34,6  (1509)      4.49
C/M50       39. Montandon Jean-Blaise               1955 Marin-Epagnier              1:14.53,5     12.49,7   (680)      4.21
C/M50      428. Montandon Luc                       1954 Neuchâtel                   1:50.09,6     48.05,8  (7463)      6.24
C/M40      279. Morales Sergio                      1966 Cernier                     1:22.16,6     22.24,1  (2480)      4.47
C/M55        6. Morard Gerard                       1951 Neuchâtel                   1:11.33,1      6.06,2   (683)      4.10
C/M20     1647. Moratel David                       1971 Les 4 fantastiques          1:45.41,5     44.23,1  (2485)      6.09
C/W55       49. Mori Sandra                         1951 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:59.50,0     42.43,4  (7469)      6.58
C/M40      578. Moescher Thierry                    1965 Bevaix                      1:33.12,4     33.19,9  (2472)      5.25
C/W35      105. Moser Aline                         1969 Neuchâtel                   1:36.53,1     27.45,7  (5554)      5.38
C/W20       96. Mosset Arielle                      1973 Cernier                     1:30.19,0     19.15,8  (4341)      5.15
C/M40      728. Moule Francis                       1963 Le Locle                    1:42.17,9     42.25,4  (5560)      5.57
C/W55       43. Moureau Marie-Thérèse               1950 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:50.51,1     33.44,5  (7472)      6.27
C/W40      164. Mueller Frédérique                  1965 Colombier NE                1:42.34,2     33.26,3  (7473)      5.58
C/M20     1643. Münch Ulrich                        1970 Neuchâtel                   1:45.18,9     44.00,5   (992)      6.08
C/M60      125. Muriset Francis                     1945 Cormondrèche                1:40.05,1     29.28,1  (4350)      5.49
C/M40      486. Nicole Daniel                       1966 Cortaillod                  1:29.44,9     29.52,4  (3441)      5.13
850         43. Niggeier Janique                    1967 Marin-Epagnier                21.42,0     10.03,4 (23025)      6.12
C/M45      536. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               1960 Marin-Epagnier              1:39.12,8     37.45,6  (5584)      5.46
C/M45      483. Niggli Jean-Pierre                  1958 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:35.33,9     34.06,7  (4548)      5.33
C/M50      436. Nussbaum André                      1955 Cortaillod                  1:52.15,3     50.11,5  (7487)      6.32
C/M20      484. Onillon Emmanuel                    1969 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:19.01,8     17.43,4   (703)      4.36
C/M20      449. Oppliger Matthieu                   1969 Chez-le-Bart                1:18.22,0     17.03,6  (1540)      4.33
C/M20      206. Oro Emmanuel                        1976 Lignières                   1:12.31,4     11.13,0   (704)      4.13
C/M20      717. Paganuzzi Stephane                  1969 Marin-Epagnier              1:22.50,3     21.31,9  (8291)      4.49
C/M45      290. Paratte Philippe                    1961 Le Landeron                 1:25.09,0     23.41,8  (5607)      4.57
C/M20     1018. Peguiron David                      1969 Cornaux NE                  1:27.30,3     26.11,9  (5613)      5.05
C/W40      107. Pellegrini Claudia                  1964 Bevaix                      1:36.24,2     27.16,3  (5616)      5.36
J/WC       ---  Peltier Gladys                      1964 Le Landeron                 1:17.07,8       ----- (10656)      8.58
C/M65       71. Perrinjaquet André                  1942 Auvernier                   1:50.48,1     33.58,0  (4375)      6.27
C/W45       20. Pfeiffer Martine                    1959 Le Locle                    1:23.19,4     13.49,0  (1572)      4.51
C/M20       86. Pfund Nicolas                       1970 Bevaix                      1:08.29,0      7.10,6   (716)      3.59
J/CM        41. Pfurter Cédric                      1967 Cortaillod                    39.58,1      9.50,7 (10107)      4.38
C/M45      535. Phillot Patrice                     1959 Cernier                     1:39.08,4     37.41,2  (3474)      5.46
C/M45      478. Pidoux Bernard                      1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.48,8     33.21,6  (5634)      5.31
C/M45      461. Pietronigro Antonio                 1962 Le Landeron                 1:33.48,0     32.20,8  (3477)      5.27
C/M20      524. Prince Thierry                      1976 Cortaillod                  1:19.41,2     18.22,8  (3499)      4.38
C/M40      269. Rais Jaques                         1966 Le Landeron                 1:21.52,3     21.59,8  (1945)      4.46
C/W20      205. Ranieri Pamela                      1974 Neuchâtel                   1:37.32,4     26.29,2  (7535)      5.40
C/M20      331. Raso Ilario                         1975 Fleurier                    1:16.03,1     14.44,7   (744)      4.25
C/W40      178. Rawyler Catherine                   1964 Savagnier                   1:44.11,1     35.03,2  (7536)      6.04
C/M20     1040. Rebert Alain                        1972 Corcelles NE                1:27.49,3     26.30,9  (1599)      5.06
J/WC       ---  Rebetez Béatrice                    1971 Le Locle                    1:13.31,4       ----- (10673)      8.32
J/WC       ---  Redondo Annemary                    1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.36,0       ----- (10816)      8.40
C/M40      590. Reymond J.-Michel                   1966 St-Sulpice NE               1:34.18,5     34.26,0  (4405)      5.29
C/W20      274. Ribotel Emmanuelle                  1974 Savagnier                   1:42.37,1     31.33,9  (5939)      5.58
C/M70       39. Robert André                        1933 Neuchâtel                   2:12.31,5     53.22,1  (7552)      7.43
C/M70        6. Robodey Michel                      1937 Neuchâtel                   1:34.08,0     14.58,6  (5686)      5.28
C/W20      166. Robyr Racine Sophie                 1973 Corcelles NE                1:34.50,8     23.47,6  (6286)      5.31
C/M40      485. Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  1:29.41,5     29.49,0  (3524)      5.13
C/M40      742. Rodriguez Carlos                    1966 Neuchâtel                   1:43.32,8     43.40,3  (7557)      6.01
C/M45       16. Rohrer Pierre-Alain                 1962 Môtiers NE                  1:07.57,5      6.30,3   (764)      3.57
C/M50      439. Roelli Hans-Peter                   1954 Neuchâtel                   1:53.01,3     50.57,5  (7559)      6.34
C/M45      437. Romano Giorgio                      1958 Le Landeron                 1:32.17,1     30.49,9  (7722)      5.22
C/M60      122. Roth Claude-Alain                   1943 Chambrelien                 1:39.30,5     28.53,5  (3531)      5.47
C/M20      934. Röthlisberger Jean-Marie            1976 Le Locle                    1:26.12,3     24.53,9  (5698)      5.01
C/M20      111. Rouèche Stéphane                    1968 Colombier NE                1:09.18,5      8.00,1   (953)      4.02
850         44. Ruedin Isabelle                     1971 Corcelles NE                  27.05,2     15.26,6 (23029)      7.44
C/M20      739. Ruedin Stephane                     1973 Bôle                        1:23.14,4     21.56,0  (2612)      4.50
J/WL       ---  Ruiz Maria                          1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:15.59,7       -----  (8267)      ----
C/M40      378. Russo Antonio                       1967 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.01,8     25.09,3  (4421)      4.57
C/M20      306. Russo Gilberto                      1970 Boudry                      1:15.25,2     14.06,8   (784)      4.23
C/M45      409. Ryf Bruno                           1961 Neuchâtel                   1:30.30,4     29.03,2  (2615)      5.16
C/M40      215. Salvi Marc                          1966 Hauterive NE                1:19.23,7     19.31,2  (1652)      4.37
C/M20     1208. Sandoz Yannick                      1979 Neuchâtel                   1:30.22,4     29.04,0  (2617)      5.15
C/M20      764. Sansonnens Cédric                   1968 Bevaix                      1:23.44,2     22.25,8  (3546)      4.52
C/W35      117. Sansonnens Laurence                 1968 Bevaix                      1:37.59,1     28.51,7  (4427)      5.42
C/M65        1. Schaller Armin                      1939 Neuchâtel                   1:16.50,1       -----   (794)      4.28
C/M20     1428. Schlub Gabriel                      1981 St-Sulpice NE               1:35.29,6     34.11,2  (5729)      5.33
C/M45      271. Schmid Alfred                       1958 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:24.22,3     22.55,1  (1666)      4.54
C/M60       24. Schmid Etienne                      1947 Auvernier                   1:23.13,9     12.36,9  (2633)      4.50
C/W20       32. Schmidt Valérie                     1980 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.35,7     11.32,5  (2841)      4.48
C/W45       97. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.15,1     30.44,7  (5734)      5.50
J/WC       ---  Schneeberger Ruth                   1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.08,9       ----- (10690)      8.37
C/M20       25. Schneeberger Yannick                1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:04.50,3      3.31,9   (803)      3.46
C/M20     1068. Schneider David                     1981 Dombresson                  1:28.13,8     26.55,4  (2637)      5.08
J/WC       ---  Schneider-Maillard Patricia         1953 Cornaux NE                  1:14.10,3       ----- (10760)      8.37
C/M40      600. Schneider Roland                    1963 Boudry                      1:34.40,6     34.48,1  (3562)      5.30
C/M20      957. Schouwey Christian                  1970 Cressier NE                 1:26.34,5     25.16,1  (2648)      5.02
C/M50       50. Schürch Patrick                     1957 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:17.12,2     15.08,4   (812)      4.29
C/M20       22. Seica Julien                        1978 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:04.30,7      3.12,3   (822)      3.45
J/WC       ---  Siegenthaler Fred                   1936 Fleurier                    1:01.32,4       ----- (10700)      7.09
C/M40       37. Silva Alfonso                       1964 Peseux                      1:08.23,9      8.31,4   (202)      3.59
C/M20     1012. Silvano Marco                       1973 Cernier                     1:27.23,9     26.05,5  (5758)      5.05
C/M40      583. Sinzig Claude-Eric                  1967 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.52,9     34.00,4  (3576)      5.28
C/W60       31. Smutny Jana                         1945 Neuchâtel                   2:12.37,5     43.24,0  (7826)      7.43
J/WL       ---  Sommer Marie-Claire                 1965 Neuchâtel                   2:24.12,8       -----  (8203)      ----
C/W35       19. Stampbach Aude                      1970 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.32,6     12.25,2  (2668)      4.44
C/W40       36. Steiner Pittet Mary-Josee           1966 Cornaux NE                  1:24.44,8     15.36,9  (3591)      4.56
J/CF        29. Stutz Petra                         1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds             48.12,1     15.09,7 (10139)      5.36
C/M40      112. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                1:14.55,2     15.02,7   (841)      4.21
850         45. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                  27.05,5     15.26,9 (23045)      7.44
C/M20      212. Theurillat Christian                1971 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:12.44,8     11.26,4  (5792)      4.14
J/WL       ---  Tramaux Marc                        1947 Marin-Epagnier              2:16.13,9       -----  (8245)      ----
C/M50      426. Treuthardt Roland                   1957 Chézard-St-Martin           1:50.01,1     47.57,3  (7732)      6.24
C/M50       17. Vauthier Patrick                    1956 Les Vieux-Prés              1:10.18,7      8.14,9   (933)      4.05
C/W20      346. Vermot Cindy                        1976 Les Ponts-de-Martel         1:49.47,4     38.44,2  (4482)      6.23
J/WC       ---  Vermot Jean-Marie                   1973 Rochefort                   1:01.27,8       ----- (10719)      7.08
C/M20     1705. Vermot Serge                        1978 Les Ponts-de-Martel         1:49.56,1     48.37,7  (4483)      6.24
C/JunH       1. Verniers Michaël                    1989 Savagnier                   1:04.16,1       -----   (864)      3.44
C/W40      127. Voillat Tania                       1963 Le Landeron                 1:38.48,8     29.40,9  (7658)      5.45
C/M40      452. Voirol Xavier                       1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.26,5     28.34,0  (3633)      5.09
C/M20      265. Vuillemez Samuel                    1979 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        1:14.14,2     12.55,8   (976)      4.19
C/CadH      24. Weber Jéremy                        1990 Corcelles NE                1:41.36,4     33.59,7  (5845)      5.55
C/M45      586. Weber Patrick                       1959 Corcelles NE                1:45.24,4     43.57,2  (5846)      6.08
C/M40      540. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    1:31.53,5     32.01,0  (3647)      5.21
C/M20      791. Weiland Andreas                     1971 Neuchâtel                   1:24.06,2     22.47,8  (2731)      4.53
C/M20     1736. Winkler Raphaël                     1976 Neuchâtel                   1:52.21,7     51.03,3  (5856)      6.32
C/M40      687. Woehr William                       1966 Dombresson                  1:38.51,4     38.58,9  (5859)      5.45
C/W35        9. Woodtli Roxane                      1970 Chézard-St-Martin           1:16.22,1      7.14,7   (886)      4.26
C/W45       50. Wutschert Anne-Marie                1962 Cortaillod                  1:32.02,2     22.31,8  (3739)      5.21
C/M45      196. Wutschert Robert                    1961 Cortaillod                  1:21.08,5     19.41,3  (1860)      4.43
C/W50        5. Wyss Charlotte                      1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.27,6      2.41,1  (2744)      4.44
C/Elite     10. Yerly-Cattin Laurence               1972 Dombresson                  1:08.11,8      8.14,0   (112)      3.58
C/M45       40. Yerly Didier                        1958 Dombresson                  1:11.16,7      9.49,5   (891)      4.09
C/M60       65. Zbinden Pierre                      1945 Le Locle                    1:30.06,2     19.29,2  (2752)      5.14

total 330



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.