74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Lucerne (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M45      422. Achermann Paul                      1958 Reiden                      1:31.29,2     30.02,0  (3001)      5.19
C/M20     1005. Aebischer Michel                    1978 Hochdorf                    1:27.21,6     26.03,2  (2008)      5.05
K/EMD       84. Aebischer Nicolas                   2001 Hochdorf                       3.38,6      0.59,7 (20401)      5.12
C/M50      138. Amrein Erwin                        1956 Willisau                    1:24.54,0     22.50,2  (3019)      4.56
C/M65       10. Anderhalden Toni                    1938 Luzern                      1:26.32,8      9.42,7  (1022)      5.02
C/M20     1431. Arnet Christoph                     1972 Luzern                      1:35.36,0     34.17,6  (5027)      5.34
C/W35      248. Bäck-Egli Silvia                    1969 Schachen LU                 2:06.20,3     57.12,9  (7027)      7.21
C/M40      188. Basler André                        1965 Reiden                      1:18.13,1     18.20,6  (1049)      4.33
C/M45      216. Bossert Ernst                       1960 Adligenswil                 1:22.07,1     20.39,9  (5093)      4.46
C/M50      292. Brühlmann Roy                       1955 Kriens                      1:35.11,6     33.07,8  (3088)      5.32
850          1. Bucher Andreas                      1986 Rothenburg                    11.38,6       ----- (23046)      3.19
C/M20      844. Bucher Beat                         1974 Kriens                      1:24.58,5     23.40,1  (1849)      4.56
C/M20      270. Bühler Thomas                       1968 Reiden                      1:14.23,8     13.05,4   (344)      4.19
C/M55      165. Dörig Josef                         1950 Rain                        1:33.16,8     27.49,9  (2188)      5.25
C/M20      320. Dörig Mathias                       1987 Rain                        1:15.44,5     14.26,1  (1912)      4.24
C/M20      917. Egli Kuno                           1980 Luzern                      1:26.02,7     24.44,3  (7230)      5.00
C/M40      630. Erni Guido                          1966 Roggliswil                  1:35.58,2     36.05,7  (3204)      5.35
C/W40       42. Fankhauser Rita                     1964 Willisau                    1:26.47,1     17.39,2  (3208)      5.03
C/M20      585. Frei Pascal                         1974 Luzern                      1:20.33,2     19.14,8  (3231)      4.41
C/W20      376. Furrer Karin                        1975 Luzern                      1:52.59,8     41.56,6  (7813)      6.34
C/M50       96. Glanzmann Pius                      1956 Horw                        1:21.42,6     19.38,8  (1964)      4.45
C/M60      116. Henseler Josef                      1944 Willisau                    1:38.47,2     28.10,2  (4230)      5.45
C/W45       61. Hermann-Koch Martha                 1958 Nottwil                     1:34.18,1     24.47,7  (3680)      5.29
C/M65       42. Hicklin Jost                        1940 Luzern                      1:38.36,5     21.46,4  (5378)      5.44
C/M20      906. Hofstetter Lukas                    1970 Luzern                      1:25.56,5     24.38,1   (549)      5.00
C/M50       80. Käppeli-Eberle Alois                1953 Buchrain                    1:19.53,2     17.49,4  (1406)      4.39
C/M20      614. Karrer Thomas                       1968 Luzern                      1:21.05,0     19.46,6  (2385)      4.43
C/M40       69. Kaufmann Hubert                     1967 Buttisholz                  1:12.05,7     12.13,2   (583)      4.11
C/M20      645. Kaufmann Philippe                   1981 Malters                     1:21.32,2     20.13,8  (2387)      4.44
C/M20     1371. Kurmann Olivier                     1985 Neudorf                     1:34.13,6     32.55,2  (5444)      5.29
C/M50      437. Lerch Peter                         1955 Reiden                      1:52.38,3     50.34,5  (2421)      6.33
C/M20     1202. Lumis Eric Sorensen                 1975 Luzern                      1:30.11,9     28.53,5  (4299)      5.15
C/M60      134. Marti Franz                         1947 Dagmersellen                1:41.31,8     30.54,8  (5502)      5.54
C/M20      737. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                      1:23.10,8     21.52,4  (1494)      4.50
C/W20      366. Meyer Yvonne                        1976 Luzern                      1:52.00,4     40.57,2  (7455)      6.31
C/M55       10. Muff Christian                      1951 Obernau                     1:14.30,4      9.03,5   (689)      4.20
C/W35       76. Naef Eva                            1971 Buttisholz                  1:33.39,9     24.32,5  (5574)      5.27
C/M40      791. Nivola Gianpaolo                    1966 Littau                      1:49.17,8     49.25,3  (5587)      6.21
J/WL       ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      2:33.48,2       -----  (8172)      ----
C/M20      424. Rindlisbacher Beni                  1984 Rothenburg                  1:17.54,2     16.35,8  (2596)      4.32
C/M20      558. Schibli Emanuel                     1981 Reussbühl                   1:20.08,5     18.50,1  (7725)      4.40
C/M55      145. Schnyder Ernst                      1952 Escholzmatt                 1:32.02,4     26.35,5  (4436)      5.21
C/M50      327. Schurtenberger Werner               1954 Ebikon                      1:37.15,8     35.12,0  (4439)      5.39
C/M40      556. Schwyzer Guido                      1965 Luzern                      1:32.33,4     32.40,9   (817)      5.23
C/M50      281. Sigrist Joe                         1957 Luzern                      1:34.05,1     32.01,3  (2660)      5.28
C/M45      133. Steiner Theo                        1960 Reiden                      1:18.13,8     16.46,6  (1691)      4.33
C/M50       49. Stierli Martin                      1955 Luzern                      1:17.08,4     15.04,6   (830)      4.29
C/M20      371. Stutz Roger                         1970 Rain                        1:16.54,1     15.35,7  (1703)      4.28
C/M20     1461. Thalmann Stephan                    1970 Luzern                      1:36.33,4     35.15,0  (3610)      5.37
C/M45      367. Tischhauser Hans                    1958 Luzern                      1:28.26,0     26.58,8  (1727)      5.09
C/M40      109. Visco Vincenzo                      1967 Buchrain                    1:14.36,1     14.43,6  (1754)      4.20
C/Elite     16. Volery Georges                      1968 Emmenbrücke                   58.26,8      6.01,5    (29)      3.24
C/M50      183. Vonarburg Franz                     1953 Reiden                      1:27.21,8     25.18,0  (2714)      5.05
C/M20      325. Wehrmüller Simon                    1981 Malters                     1:15.47,4     14.29,0  (2730)      4.24
C/M45      413. Welten Peter                        1960 Horw                        1:30.43,7     29.16,5  (5849)      5.17
C/M50      128. Zemp Beda                           1956 Schüpfheim                  1:23.57,5     21.53,7  (1783)      4.53
C/M20      308. Zuber Peter                         1971 Obernau                     1:15.31,7     14.13,3  (1788)      4.23
C/W35       16. Zuber Susanne                       1968 Luzern                      1:19.56,4     10.49,0  (2760)      4.39
C/M45       25. Zumstein Albert                     1959 Kriens                      1:09.38,9      8.11,7   (970)      4.03

total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.