74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Jura (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M50      305. Ackermann Bernard                   1957 Bourrignon                  1:35.52,4     33.48,6  (3002)      5.35
C/M20      279. Barth Fabrice                       1984 Vermes                      1:14.33,4     13.15,0  (1047)      4.20
C/M40      820. Barth Thierry                       1967 Delémont                    2:05.59,7   1:06.07,2  (5049)      7.20
C/M20      242. Berret Fabrice                      1978 Porrentruy                  1:13.41,2     12.22,8  (1814)      4.17
J/WC       ---  Beuret Laurence                     ???? Saignelégier                1:14.10,7       ----- (10515)      8.37
C/M20     1755. Bianchini Fabio                     1977 Delémont                    1:55.24,1     54.05,7  (7059)      6.43
C/M20       70. Bouele Cédric                       1985 Delémont                    1:07.27,2      6.08,8   (325)      3.55
C/W45       69. Brahier Agnès                       1962 Porrentruy                  1:35.23,5     25.53,1  (5106)      5.33
C/M65       58. Braihier Paul                       1938 Boécourt                    1:43.56,5     27.06,4  (5107)      6.03
C/M50       67. Brechet Michel                      1957 Delémont                    1:19.00,8     16.57,0  (1104)      4.36
C/M20      562. Bregnard Christophe                 1981 Boncourt                    1:20.12,7     18.54,3  (2099)      4.40
C/M20     1020. Bron Gabriel                        1968 Montsevelier                1:27.30,9     26.12,5  (3083)      5.05
C/M20      920. Chaboudez Mathieu                   1979 Courtedoux                  1:26.05,3     24.46,9  (2128)      5.00
C/M20     1639. Chaignat Richard                    1972 Saignelégier                1:44.51,9     43.33,5  (5162)      6.06
C/M20      978. Chapuis Benjamin                    1984 Porrentruy                  1:26.56,4     25.38,0  (1150)      5.03
C/M20     1537. Chapuis Jae Sung                    1974 Courtételle                 1:39.46,1     38.27,7  (5167)      5.48
C/JunF      15. Chételat Annick                     1989 Saignelégier                1:38.22,5     20.00,6  (6068)      5.43
C/M45      491. Choffat Damien                      1961 Coeuve                      1:35.59,8     34.32,6  (3125)      5.35
C/M45       38. Dolce Rocco                         1962 Vicques                     1:11.08,3      9.41,1   (406)      4.08
C/M40      407. Domon Eric                          1967 Glovelier                   1:26.03,0     26.10,5 (23099)      5.00
C/M40       79. Donzé François                      1967 Courgenay                   1:12.54,7     13.02,2   (410)      4.14
C/M40      160. Dreier Jacques                      1964 Porrentruy                  1:17.14,3     17.21,8   (413)      4.29
C/M20       16. Dubail Raphäel                      1976 Muriaux                     1:03.54,0      2.35,6   (984)      3.43
C/JunH      50. Dubois Jerome                       1989 Saignelégier                1:33.10,5     28.54,4  (7211)      5.25
C/M20      692. Eggenschwiler Florent               1986 Rebeuvelier                 1:22.20,8     21.02,4  (1863)      4.47
C/M50      157. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc              1957 Rebeuvelier                 1:25.47,1     23.43,3  (1855)      4.59
C/M20      285. Eggenschwyler Jonas                 1984 Courfaivre                  1:14.44,3     13.25,9  (1240)      4.21
C/W20      314. Egger Isabelle                      1980 Porrentruy                  1:46.54,3     35.51,1  (5247)      6.13
J/WC       ---  Egger Jeasn-Pierre                  1947 Bonfol                      1:19.24,9       ----- (10566)      9.14
J/WC       ---  Egger Thérèse                       1950 Bonfol                      1:16.12,6       ----- (10567)      8.51
C/M55      121. Fallet Eric                         1951 Boécourt                    1:29.29,3     24.02,4  (2220)      5.12
J/WC       ---  Faendrich Rachel                    1981 Bourrignon                  1:24.04,7       ----- (10571)      9.46
C/M45       59. Frésard Bernard                     1960 Courtételle                 1:12.52,3     11.25,1   (457)      4.14
C/M20      703. Fridez Nicolas                      1984 Fontenais                   1:22.39,3     21.20,9  (3234)      4.48
C/M20      101. Froidevaux Jean-Charles             1970 Le Bémont JU                1:08.49,2      7.30,8   (941)      4.00
C/M20     1245. Gerber Christian                    1968 Fregiécourt-Pleujouse       1:31.06,7     29.48,3  (2268)      5.18
C/M60        4. Gerber Henri                        1946 Delémont                    1:14.11,2      3.34,2   (482)      4.19
J/CF        27. Gête Dounia                         1986 Develier                      48.07,4     15.05,0 (10044)      5.35
C/M40      539. Gigandet Christian                  1964 Les Breuleux                1:31.48,4     31.55,9  (1308)      5.20
C/M45      583. Girardin Hubert                     1959 Courfaivre                  1:44.39,8     43.12,6  (5315)      6.05
C/M45      205. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               1959 Courchapoix                 1:21.28,5     20.01,3  (1840)      4.44
C/W40      109. Halapi Christine                    1964 Lajoux JU                   1:36.41,7     27.33,8  (5362)      5.37
C/M20     1636. Henz Jacques-Andre                  1969 Delémont                    1:44.45,9     43.27,5  (5375)      6.06
C/M20      963. Jobin Yannick                       1973 Delémont                    1:26.40,1     25.21,7  (2367)      5.02
C/M20       34. Jodry Stève                         1975 Les Bois                    1:05.39,4      4.21,0   (973)      3.49
C/M60      138. Kauffmann Philippe                  1945 Porrentruy                  1:42.24,4     31.47,4  (6381)      5.57
J/CM        95. Kohler Dominique                    1963 Courroux                      54.02,5     23.55,1 (10224)      6.17
C/M20      579. Koller Dominique                    1975 Vicques                     1:20.28,7     19.10,3  (1937)      4.41
J/CM        26. Kottelat J.-Claude                  1955 Courroux                      38.37,9      8.30,5 (10065)      4.29
C/Elite     42. Loichat Cédric                      1975 Porrentruy                  1:04.12,3     11.47,0    (49)      3.44
C/M20      977. Maître Thierry                      1973 Vicques                     1:26.54,6     25.36,2  (4302)      5.03
C/M20      155. Meuret Olivier                      1969 Delémont                    1:10.40,7      9.22,3   (659)      4.06
C/M70        1. Meyrat Danilo                       1936 Muriaux                     1:19.09,4       -----  (1498)      4.36
C/M40      660. Morard Vincent                      1963 Buix                        1:37.31,6     37.39,1  (6243)      5.40
C/M20     1277. Moreno Joaquin                      1970 Courroux                    1:32.01,0     30.42,6  (3428)      5.21
C/M20       76. Moutavon Jacques                    1968 Delémont                    1:07.48,8      6.30,4   (687)      3.56
C/M40      730. Nicolet Christophe                  1966 Granfontaine                1:42.49,0     42.56,5  (5579)      5.59
C/W35      197. Nicolet Laurence                    1972 Grandfontaine               1:48.44,9     39.37,5  (5580)      6.20
C/M20        4. Nydegger Damien                     1979 Delémont                    1:01.52,2      0.33,8   (938)      3.36
C/M45      326. Parrat André                        1960 Delémont                    1:26.58,7     25.31,5  (4578)      5.03
C/W40       66. Parrat Carine                       1966 Delémont                    1:30.24,5     21.16,6  (4577)      5.15
C/M45      274. Parrat Jean                         1958 Delémont                    1:24.32,0     23.04,8  (4579)      4.55
C/M20     1712. Pheulpin Daniel                     1978 Mettembert                  1:50.47,4     49.29,0  (4382)      6.27
C/W20       69. Pilotti Florence                    1973 Porrentruy                  1:26.55,7     15.52,5  (3483)      5.03
C/M45      140. Pitarch Demetrio                    1962 Boncourt                    1:18.36,5     17.09,3  (1808)      4.34
C/M50       54. Plumey Jean-Marc                    1956 Courfaivre                  1:17.33,7     15.29,9  (1839)      4.31
C/M40      434. Porteiro Evaristo                   1965 Saignelégier                1:27.17,9     27.25,4  (1584)      5.05
C/M40      797. Reber-Pape Gérard                   1965 Courtemaîche                1:50.02,6     50.10,1  (6276)      6.24
C/M20      864. Rebetez Stéphane                    1983 Courrendlin                 1:25.14,4     23.56,0  (6277)      4.57
C/Elite     34. Rérat Jacques                       1976 Chevenez                    1:01.26,4      9.01,1    (51)      3.34
C/M50      220. Richon Denis                        1957 Delémont                    1:30.21,5     28.17,7  (7546)      5.15
C/M20      679. Rothen Nicolas                      1979 Alle                        1:22.00,4     20.42,0  (2606)      4.46
C/M40      121. Schouller Patrick                   1963 Develier                    1:15.25,9     15.33,4   (810)      4.23
C/W60       13. Segalla Elda                        1941 Courroux                    1:48.07,0     18.53,5  (6316)      6.17
J/CM        67. Siegenthaler Julien                 1985 Courtételle                   45.21,9     15.14,5 (10133)      5.16
J/WC       ---  Siegenthaler Sabine                 ???? Les Pommerats               1:17.11,6       ----- (10701)      8.58
C/M20       57. Silver Chèvre                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:06.57,9      5.39,5   (824)      3.54
C/M45       78. Tarchini Gino                       1959 Saignelégier                1:14.37,3     13.10,1   (974)      4.20
C/M40      364. Theurillat Romain                   1964 St-Ursanne                  1:24.42,9     24.50,4  (1721)      4.56
C/M20     1369. Vallat Eric                         1972 Alle                        1:34.09,3     32.50,9  (4476)      5.29
J/WL       ---  Vallat-Zwahlen Sandra               1967 Alle                        2:41.36,7       -----  (8214)      ----
C/W50      102. Vanlancker Patricia                 1957 Les Bois                    1:55.42,2     36.55,7  (6342)      6.44
C/W35      236. Voelker Francine                    1970 Courfaivre                  1:57.18,1     48.10,7  (7656)      6.49
C/M50      300. Voyame Daniel                       1953 Delémont                    1:35.31,2     33.27,4  (5837)      5.33
C/M60      188. Wahlen Werner                       1947 Mervelier                   1:53.01,5     42.24,5  (7666)      6.34
C/M20     1655. Wolff Vincent                       1979 Vicques                     1:46.00,5     44.42,1  (5860)      6.10
C/M20     1448. Wolff Yann                          1975 Rossemaison                 1:36.05,6     34.47,2  (5861)      5.35

total 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.