74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Genève (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      801. Acher Alain                         1965 Genève                      1:50.53,3     51.00,8  (5002)      6.27
C/W20      329. Ackermann Burnand Laurence          1973 Grand-Lancy                 1:48.35,9     37.32,7  (5003)      6.19
C/W35      187. Ackermann Ciletti Caroline          1969 Bernex                      1:46.47,5     37.40,1  (7003)      6.13
J/WC       ---  Ackermann Yolande                   1944 Onex                        1:28.07,3       ----- (10501)     10.14
C/M55      283. Ador Olivier                        1951 Cologny                     1:52.21,9     46.55,0  (7004)      6.32
C/M50      353. Aeby Conrad                         1957 Vessy                       1:39.30,4     37.26,6  (5909)      5.47
C/M20     1177. Aeby Karel                          1970 Genève                      1:29.50,5     28.32,1  (5009)      5.13
J/CF        61. Alemany Caroline                    1978 Geneva                        54.04,5     21.02,1 (10844)      6.17
C/M20      318. Allaman Christophe                  1971 Genève                      1:15.42,8     14.24,4  (1968)      4.24
C/M20     1652. Almeida Darell                      1976 Genève                      1:45.50,0     44.31,6  (7012)      6.09
C/M20      104. Amoos Patrick                       1971 Genève                      1:09.02,0      7.43,6   (265)      4.01
C/M20     1759. Amrein Olivier                      1974 Genève                      1:56.23,8     55.05,4  (7740)      6.46
C/M45      248. Amsler Frédéric                     1961 Genève                      1:23.19,4     21.52,2  (2022)      4.51
C/W40      240. Angulo Maria                        1964 Genève                      1:56.17,7     47.09,8  (6009)      6.46
C/M45      281. Angulo Salomon                      1961 Genève                      1:24.48,1     23.20,9  (6010)      4.56
C/M20     1270. Antoine Melo                        1970 Perly-Certoux               1:31.55,2     30.36,8  (4539)      5.21
C/M20     1517. Argiolas John                       1970 Meyrin                      1:38.31,3     37.12,9  (5025)      5.44
C/M40      373. Armeli Lucien                       1963 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.55,1     25.02,6  (1030)      4.56
C/W50       32. Arthaud Véronique                   1956 Genève                      1:34.06,6     15.20,1  (6012)      5.28
C/W40      216. Asensio Marie-France                1965 Cologny                     1:50.31,9     41.24,0  (4021)      6.26
C/M40      282. Baciocchi Serge                     1965 Chêne-Bourg                 1:22.19,3     22.26,8  (1034)      4.47
C/M20     1511. Baddour Rémy                        1972 Genève                      1:38.20,4     37.02,0  (2042)      5.43
C/Elite     28. Bago Joseph                         1979 Petit-Lancy                   59.51,0      7.25,7    (12)      3.29
C/M20      151. Ballara Jaume                       1976 Genève                      1:10.34,1      9.15,7   (280)      4.06
C/M40      579. Bapst Roland                        1965 Genève                      1:33.27,8     33.35,3  (3040)      5.26
C/W20      395. Barberis Chiara                     1974 Genève                      1:56.21,5     45.18,3  (7762)      6.46
C/M20      936. Barbey Bertrand                     1977 Corsier GE                  1:26.15,9     24.57,5  (3041)      5.01
C/M60      164. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 1945 Vernier                     1:48.19,5     37.42,5  (6019)      6.18
C/M20       26. Bartolini Alain                     1976 Genève                      1:05.01,3      3.42,9   (286)      3.47
C/W45      150. Bärtsch Jacqueline                  1958 Onex                        1:50.09,6     40.39,2  (7033)      6.24
C/W20       84. Bärtsch Laure                       1983 Onex                        1:28.49,7     17.46,5  (3046)      5.10
C/M55      134. Bärtsch Philippe                    1951 Onex                        1:31.10,0     25.43,1  (3047)      5.18
C/M45      316. Basler René                         1959 Aïre                        1:26.21,4     24.54,2  (1050)      5.01
C/M55      132. Beaud Jean-Paul                     1949 Puplinge                    1:31.00,5     25.33,6  (1056)      5.18
C/W35       62. Becker-Subiela Marianne             1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:32.03,1     22.55,7  (5058)      5.21
C/W40        5. Beffa Heidi                         1964 Puplinge                    1:16.12,5      7.04,6   (290)      4.26
C/M40      512. Benetti Philippe                    1967 Genève                      1:30.34,7     30.42,2  (7046)      5.16
C/M40      656. Beney Christophe                    1967 Genève                      1:37.13,2     37.20,7  (4040)      5.39
C/W40        2. Benqueche Djamila                   1967 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:11.23,3      2.15,4   (297)      4.09
J/WL       ---  Bensaddik Verena                    1979 Genève                      2:42.03,4       -----  (8033)      ----
C/M20     1567. Bernardi Victor                     1969 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.42,2     39.23,8  (5065)      5.51
C/M55      254. Berset Francois                     1952 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:44.59,1     39.32,2  (5068)      6.06
C/M20      327. Berset Stephane                     1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:15.51,3     14.32,9   (301)      4.25
C/M50      295. Bersier Marcel                      1955 Thônex                      1:35.22,0     33.18,2  (5071)      5.33
C/M45       84. Bertherin Claude                    1961 Vésenaz                     1:15.06,3     13.39,1 (23113)      4.22
C/M20      406. Bertoli Sandro                      1972 Genève                      1:17.27,6     16.09,2  (2062)      4.30
C/M20     1328. Besse Christian                     1975 Genève                      1:33.22,4     32.04,0  (2064)      5.26
J/WL       ---  Besse Magali                        1969 Genthod                     2:28.58,9       -----  (8036)      ----
C/M20     1629. Bétemps Yannik                      1970 Veyrier                     1:44.13,4     42.55,0  (5076)      6.04
C/M45      591. Bettinelli Mirko                    1961 Onex                        1:45.49,0     44.21,8  (4051)      6.09
C/M20     1391. Beyeler Patrik                      1977 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.39,2     33.20,8  (2066)      5.30
C/M70       15. Biderbost Andre                     1932 Thônex                      1:42.32,4     23.23,0  (5077)      5.58
C/M40      283. Bieri Gilbert                       1966 Veyrier                     1:22.21,6     22.29,1  (3057)      4.47
C/W45      154. Bircher Susanne                     1962 Grand-Lancy                 1:51.08,3     41.37,9  (7065)      6.28
C/M40      625. Bochet Nicolas                      1965 Versoix                     1:35.52,9     36.00,4  (5082)      5.35
C/M60      149. Boehler Dieter                      1945 Genève                      1:45.29,8     34.52,8  (3061)      6.08
C/M60      105. Bolay Martial                       1947 Genève                      1:37.14,0     26.37,0  (4065)      5.39
C/M20     1544. Bolle Thierry                       1968 Versoix                     1:39.58,4     38.40,0  (5085)      5.49
C/M20     1343. Bonnet Fabrice                      1972 Carouge GE                  1:33.40,3     32.21,9  (7076)      5.27
C/W35      135. Borgeaud Isabelle                   1972 Onex                        1:40.15,4     31.08,0  (5089)      5.50
C/JunH      45. Borner Benoît                       1989 Plan-les-Ouates             1:29.22,9     25.06,8  (3067)      5.12
C/M20      571. Borrelli Claudio                    1970 Avully                      1:20.19,6     19.01,2 (23122)      4.40
C/M50      356. Bossart Martin                      1953 Vessy                       1:39.52,8     37.49,0  (4069)      5.49
C/M40      161. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  1963 Chancy                      1:17.15,2     17.22,7  (1097)      4.29
C/M55       33. Brady Robert                        1951 Versoix                     1:18.26,2     12.59,3  (1103)      4.34
C/M40      717. Brandt François                     1963 Genève                      1:41.27,5     41.35,0  (7095)      5.54
C/W40      163. Brefort Valérie                     1965 Genève                      1:42.32,2     33.24,3  (7096)      5.58
C/M20     1718. Brenner Max                         1968 Genève                      1:51.03,2     49.44,8  (3078)      6.28
C/M55      150. Bressoud Jean-Claude                1950 Petit-Lancy                 1:32.21,4     26.54,5  (4076)      5.22
C/W35      109. Bringolf Aurélie                    1970 Genève                      1:37.25,0     28.17,6  (3744)      5.40
C/M20      577. Brinkley David                      1975 Plan-les-Ouates             1:20.27,0     19.08,6  (2101)      4.41
C/M65       22. Brocca Esildo                       1938 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.13,5     16.23,4  (3080)      5.25
C/M20      361. Broquard Serge                      1972 Presinge                    1:16.37,8     15.19,4   (331)      4.27
C/M40      693. Brugger Jean-Jacques                1963 Genève                      1:39.26,8     39.34,3  (4083)      5.47
C/M40      347. Brun Pierre-Yves                    1965 Meinier                     1:24.15,7     24.23,2  (3091)      4.54
C/M20      266. Bugnon Cédric                       1974 Vésenaz                     1:14.14,7     12.56,3  (1121)      4.19
C/M55       64. Buhler Martin                       1952 Genève                      1:23.16,4     17.49,5  (2116)      4.50
C/M45      511. Bueno Alvaro                        1958 Chêne-Bougeries             1:37.23,0     35.55,8  (3095)      5.40
C/W45      165. Burgan Caroline                     1961 Pinchat                     1:53.24,4     43.54,0  (7117)      6.36
C/W60        1. Burger Marlyse                      1943 Petit-Lancy                 1:29.13,5       -----  (2119)      5.11
C/M60       90. Burger Walter                       1944 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.38,3     24.01,3  (5128)      5.30
K/EMB        4. Burkhardt Alexis                    1996 Grand-Saconnex                 7.28,5      0.28,5 (21206)      3.33
K/PM         5. Burkhardt Maximilien                2002 Grand-Saconnex                 3.17,1      0.13,3 (20014)      4.41
C/M40      654. Buschbeck Christian                 1965 Le Lignon                   1:37.11,7     37.19,2  (7121)      5.39
C/W40      125. Buttet Catherine                    1964 Vésenaz                     1:38.23,7     29.15,8  (5139)      5.43
C/M45      126. Buttet Robert                       1961 Vésenaz                     1:17.49,3     16.22,1   (350)      4.31
C/M20       60. Calame Nicolas                      1973 Genève                      1:07.03,9      5.45,5   (354)      3.54
C/M50      119. Calderon Manuel                     1953 Genève                      1:23.33,8     21.30,0  (2123)      4.52
C/M40      712. Caldognetto Giancarlo               1967 Genève                      1:40.50,9     40.58,4  (7126)      5.52
C/W20       14. Camelo Nisa                         1982 Genève                      1:19.17,0      8.13,8  (1938)      4.37
C/M55      226. Cameron Willie                      1948 Meyrin                      1:41.28,6     36.01,7  (3107)      5.54
C/M40      241. Carissoni Remo                      1964 Vernier                     1:20.41,3     20.48,8 (23120)      4.41
C/M40      784. Carrier Jacques                     1967 Carouge GE                  1:48.09,1     48.16,6  (5994)      6.17
C/M20       65. Carriero Richard                    1968 Carouge GE                  1:07.15,9      5.57,5  (1865)      3.55
C/M20     1485. Carrillo Diego                      1983 Veyrier                     1:37.19,0     36.00,6  (7132)      5.40
C/W45      127. Casarsa Colette                     1960 Genève                      1:45.06,3     35.35,9  (5153)      6.07
C/M20     1147. Catala Sylvain                      1970 Onex                        1:29.24,3     28.05,9  (5154)      5.12
C/M20     1301. Cela Sandro                         1973 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:32.33,2     31.14,8  (6060)      5.23
C/M40      105. Chabert Christian                   1963 Merck-Serono                1:14.32,3     14.39,8  (1143)      4.20
C/W40      199. Challande Ariane                    1966 Genève                      1:47.47,1     38.39,2  (6061)      6.16
C/M50      252. Chantre Philippe                    1953 Thônex                      1:32.06,9     30.03,1  (5165)      5.21
C/M55      103. Chappuis Francis                    1950 Chêne-Bourg                 1:27.52,0     22.25,1  (3117)      5.07
C/W20      380. Chapuis Aurore                      1974 Meyrin                      1:53.38,4     42.35,2  (7143)      6.37
C/M20      788. Chapuis Florent                     1974 Meyrin                      1:24.03,9     22.45,5  (2131)      4.53
C/M20     1053. Chassot Eric                        1971 Vésenaz                     1:28.01,8     26.43,4  (7145)      5.07
C/W45       70. Chatton Acevedo Laurence            1961 Thônex                      1:35.44,9     26.14,5  (5173)      5.34
C/M20     1495. Chollet Vincent                     1973 Carouge GE                  1:37.40,8     36.22,4  (3756)      5.41
C/M20     1142. Chollet Yves                        1973 Carouge GE                  1:29.21,8     28.03,4  (3754)      5.12
C/M20     1351. Chong Nicola                        1969 Onex                        1:33.48,5     32.30,1  (3126)      5.27
C/M45      589. Choquet Luc                         1959 Chêne-Bourg                 1:45.42,3     44.15,1  (7149)      6.09
C/W40      141. Cibotto Martine                     1965 Thônex                      1:40.26,7     31.18,8  (4110)      5.51
C/M40      427. Cichocki William                    1967 Plan-les-Ouates             1:27.06,9     27.14,4  (2144)      5.04
C/M20     1090. Cipresso Sandro                     1973 Petit-Lancy                 1:28.30,8     27.12,4  (2145)      5.09
J/CF        41. Cisarovsky Marion                   1989 Versoix                       50.47,8     17.45,4 (10171)      5.54
C/W45       28. Coehlo Maria                        1961 Genève                      1:25.58,5     16.28,1  (1167)      5.00
C/M65       53. Comoli Andre                        1942 Grand-Lancy                 1:42.24,1     25.34,0  (4113)      5.57
C/M45      627. Compagnone Federico                 1961 Stern Création              1:55.22,8     53.55,6  (7771)      6.43
C/M20      416. Comte Mikael                        1970 Genève                      1:17.43,6     16.25,2  (1881)      4.31
J/CF        30. Conti Emilie                        1983 Genève                        48.18,2     15.15,8 (10032)      5.37
J/CF       112. Conti Julie                         1980 Genève                        59.10,3     26.07,9 (10033)      6.52
J/CM        57. Conti Nicolas                       1991 Chêne-Bougeries               43.51,3     13.43,9 (10249)      5.05
J/CF        32. Conti Odile                         1955 Chêne-Bougeries               48.30,2     15.27,8 (10248)      5.38
C/M60      153. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 1:46.44,7     36.07,7  (3136)      6.13
C/M45       82. Coquoz Christian                    1960 Châtelaine                  1:15.00,1     13.32,9  (1172)      4.22
C/M20     1117. Cordey Pierre-Yves                  1973 Satigny                     1:28.53,8     27.35,4  (7160)      5.10
C/W20      124. Cornuz Marie-Luce                   1978 Veyrier                     1:32.22,3     21.19,1  (3143)      5.22
C/M40        4. Cortez Fernando                     1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:02.31,2      2.38,7   (376)      3.38
C/W45      129. Corthay Catherine                   1960 Cologny                     1:45.09,6     35.39,2  (5193)      6.07
K/PF        18. Cottier Coline                      2002 Plan-les-Ouates                4.15,5      1.02,2 (20023)      6.05
K/EFD       21. Cottier Romane                      2000 Plan-les-Ouates                3.12,3      0.32,7 (20214)      4.34
C/W20      358. Courtois Christine                  1976 Satigny                     1:51.04,3     40.01,1  (7166)      6.28
C/M45      346. Cudet Alain                         1959 Genève                      1:27.35,6     26.08,4  (2161)      5.06
C/M45      504. Cudré Jean-Bernard                  1959 Puplinge                    1:36.49,0     35.21,8 (23140)      5.38
J/CF        94. Culot Constance                     1979 Geneva                        57.27,3     24.24,9 (10196)      6.40
C/M40      546. Curros César                        1963 Les Avanchets               1:31.57,9     32.05,4  (2168)      5.21
J/WC       ---  Damien Cathia                       1962 Genève                      1:33.39,6       ----- (10555)     10.53
C/W45      139. Dauby Mireille                      1960 Genève                      1:46.57,0     37.26,6  (5212)      6.13
C/W40      253. Davet Jacqueline                    1965 Confignon                   2:11.12,6   1:02.04,7  (1994)      7.38
C/M40      587. Davet Yves                          1964 Confignon                   1:34.08,0     34.15,5  (1995)      5.28
J/WC       ---  Dayen Corinne                       1967 Satigny                     1:28.06,7       ----- (10556)     10.14
C/M40      152. Dayen Didier                        1966 Satigny                     1:16.44,9     16.52,4  (1198)      4.28
J/WC       ---  Dayen Jodie                         1998 Satigny                     1:28.06,5       ----- (10557)     10.14
J/WC       ---  Dayen Kylie                         1996 Satigny                     1:15.20,1       ----- (10558)      8.45
C/M20     1378. De Riz Angelo                       1972 Genève                      1:34.21,6     33.03,2  (2175)      5.29
C/M20     1081. De Szy Francois                     1975 Genève                      1:28.25,1     27.06,7  (3160)      5.08
C/M20     1404. Décaillet Alain                     1970 Genève                      1:34.55,5     33.37,1  (4125)      5.31
C/M45       27. Dechevrens Alain                    1959 Anières                     1:09.45,7      8.18,5   (388)      4.03
C/M40      792. Décrind Frédéric                    1967 Versoix                     1:49.30,4     49.37,9   (392)      6.22
C/M20     1589. Delacrétaz Sébastien                1973 Petit-Lancy                 1:42.02,8     40.44,4  (4128)      5.56
C/M20     1225. Delacuisine Blaise                  1972 Genthod                     1:30.46,3     29.27,9  (3165)      5.17
C/M20     1403. Delaloye Frederic                   1980 Onex                        1:34.53,2     33.34,8  (3166)      5.31
C/M20     1291. Delécraz Julien                     1983 Chêne-Bougeries             1:32.22,7     31.04,3  (3731)      5.22
C/M20     1438. Delétraz Christophe                 1978 Bernex                      1:35.50,4     34.32,0  (6092)      5.34
J/CM       108. Di Giacomo Victor                   1973 Genève                        59.15,0     29.07,6 (10850)      6.53
C/M45      472. Droz Nicolas                        1962 Genève                      1:34.25,1     32.57,9  (4141)      5.29
C/M55      191. Dubey Jean-Pierre                   1951 Confignon                   1:35.48,5     30.21,6  (4143)      5.34
C/M40      572. Dubois Daniel                       1964 Onex                        1:33.05,2     33.12,7  (3690)      5.25
C/M55      251. Duchene Pierre                      1948 Dardagny                    1:44.17,6     38.50,7  (5240)      6.04
C/M20      351. Dufournet Marc                      1977 Grand-Lancy                 1:16.26,3     15.07,9  (1233)      4.27
C/M20      177. Dumalle Florian                     1973 Meyrin                      1:11.27,5     10.09,1   (422)      4.09
C/M55      219. Dumalle Marcel                      1948 Meyrin                      1:40.00,4     34.33,5  (3192)      5.49
C/M20       27. Dumauthioz Eric                     1969 Avully                      1:05.08,2      3.49,8   (423)      3.47
C/W40      111. Dumonthey Chantal                   1967 Perly                       1:36.46,7     27.38,8  (5940)      5.38
C/M45      297. Durand Michel                       1962 Bernex                      1:25.32,8     24.05,6  (3195)      4.58
C/M45      559. Duriaux Henrich                     1961 Cartigny                    1:41.05,0     39.37,8  (7222)      5.53
J/WC       ---  Durrwang Alexandre                  1958 Chambésy                    1:36.03,4       ----- (10565)     11.10
C/W50       28. Eicher Véronique                    1955 Puplinge                    1:32.12,3     13.25,8  (4157)      5.22
C/Elite      2. Elfinesh Meleku                     1986 Petit-Lancy                 1:01.53,0      1.55,2   (218)      3.36
C/M45      418. Emery Olivier                       1960 Compassion 1                1:31.08,9     29.41,7  (2210)      5.18
C/M20     1477. Emery Yves                          1970 Puplinge                    1:37.10,5     35.52,1  (4158)      5.39
C/M45      204. Enriquez Gerardo                    1959 Vessy                       1:21.24,7     19.57,5  (1249)      4.44
C/M60      148. Epiney Jean-Marc                    1947 Choulex                     1:44.48,7     34.11,7  (5252)      6.06
C/M40       67. Fabre Jean-Luc                      1965 Carouge GE                  1:11.53,0     12.00,5   (439)      4.11
C/M40      266. Fabris Alexandre                    1965 Chêne-Bourg                 1:21.41,8     21.49,3  (2217)      4.45
C/M55       53. Farkas Alexander                    1948 Genève                      1:21.56,4     16.29,5  (1256)      4.46
C/M20      654. Farré David                         1969 Bernex                      1:21.40,3     20.21,9  (1259)      4.45
C/M40      375. Favre-Bulle Olivier                 1963 Anières                     1:24.58,1     25.05,6  (2224)      4.56
C/M40      394. Favre Daniel                        1966 Genève                      1:25.40,0     25.47,5   (930)      4.59
J/WC       ---  Fawer Armelle                       1962 Grand-Lancy                 1:27.21,5       ----- (10572)     10.09
C/M20      625. Ferreras Alexandre                  1982 Genève                      1:21.16,3     19.57,9  (3216)      4.44
C/W20      149. Flahault Astrid                     1982 Chêne-Bougeries             1:33.51,9     22.48,7  (3223)      5.28
C/M20      857. Fleury Nicolas                      1973 Bernex                      1:25.09,4     23.51,0  (1268)      4.57
C/M55       45. Fluckiger Martin                    1948 Chambésy                    1:20.49,4     15.22,5  (2238)      4.42
C/M20      330. Flumey Laurent                      1974 Genève                      1:16.01,0     14.42,6 (23121)      4.25
C/M20      483. Fontaine Christophe                 1974 Petit-Lancy                 1:18.58,4     17.40,0  (1844)      4.35
C/M20      918. Fontaine Frédéric                   1977 Bernex                      1:26.03,8     24.45,4  (1826)      5.00
C/W50       95. Forel Christiane                    1956 Versoix                     1:53.36,9     34.50,4  (6128)      6.37
C/JunH      39. Forel Thibaud                       1988 Versoix                     1:28.40,1     24.24,0  (2243)      5.09
C/M20     1238. Francioli Guillaume                 1980 Genthod                     1:31.00,8     29.42,4  (7265)      5.18
C/W20      347. Françoise Mantel                    1975 Genève                      1:49.49,3     38.46,1  (7266)      6.23
C/M20      271. Frauenfelder Raoul                  1970 Vessy                       1:14.23,9     13.05,5   (454)      4.19
C/M45      225. Frey Hansjörg                       1961 Chambésy                    1:22.31,2     21.04,0  (4177)      4.48
C/W55       25. Fritschy Marika                     1950 Vessy                       1:40.53,4     23.46,8  (3236)      5.52
C/W20      207. Fritschy Pernelle                   1979 Vessy                       1:37.40,5     26.37,3  (3237)      5.41
C/M45      480. Frontiere Dominique                 1958 Genève                      1:35.08,2     33.41,0  (3719)      5.32
C/M20      410. Fuhrer Jean-Marc                    1968 Versoix                     1:17.33,8     16.15,4  (1278)      4.31
J/WL       ---  Fullemann Christian                 1959 Genève                      2:44.59,8       -----  (8084)      ----
C/M45      234. Fulton Stephen                      1960 Geneve                      1:22.51,9     21.24,7  (1281)      4.49
C/M20     1355. Gaillard Christian                  1971 Bernex                      1:33.50,5     32.32,1  (5286)      5.27
C/M40      786. Gaillard Jean-Pierre                1967 Chêne-Bourg                 1:48.31,3     48.38,8  (7276)      6.19
C/M20      140. Gaille Laurent                      1977 Genève                      1:10.15,6      8.57,2   (465)      4.05
C/M55      212. Galbraith Peter                     1951 Grand-Saconnex              1:39.11,5     33.44,6  (5289)      5.46
C/M20     1471. Garbani Alain                       1969 Conches                     1:36.56,4     35.38,0  (5293)      5.38
C/M20      293. Gascon Eduardo                      1975 Geneva                      1:15.05,8     13.47,4  (1290)      4.22
C/M20      613. Gaspoz Denis                        1968 Genève                      1:21.04,8     19.46,4  (1291)      4.43
J/WL       ---  Gaspoz Nicole                       1967 Les Avanchets               2:22.13,6       -----  (8088)      ----
C/W20      240. Gasser Sophie                       1976 Genève                      1:39.39,2     28.36,0  (7282)      5.48
C/W40      254. Gattlen Djazira                     1963 Vernier                     2:12.20,5   1:03.12,6  (6419)      7.42
C/M45      363. Gautheron Jean-Yves                 1962 Chavannes-des-Bois          1:28.13,9     26.46,7  (5297)      5.08
C/M55       69. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 1952 Troinex                     1:24.09,2     18.42,3  (1298)      4.54
C/M45      541. Genoud Emmanuel                     1961 Bernex                      1:39.27,4     38.00,2  (4183)      5.47
C/M20       39. Geydet Fabrice                      1971 Genève                      1:06.03,2      4.44,8   (487)      3.50
J/WC       ---  Giacobino Claire-Lise               1938 Genève                      1:05.54,3       ----- (10580)      7.39
C/M65       75. Giacobino Jean-Paul                 1938 Genève                      1:53.12,0     36.21,9  (5308)      6.35
C/M55      209. Giacobino Luc                       1951 Genève                      1:38.36,0     33.09,1  (4189)      5.44
C/M20     1336. Giacomini Carlo                     1970 Genève                      1:33.32,4     32.14,0  (3253)      5.26
C/M40      549. Gios Matteo                         1963 Thônex                      1:32.11,6     32.19,1  (2283)      5.22
C/M20      316. Glaus René                          1977 Vessy                       1:15.40,5     14.22,1   (499)      4.24
C/M45      389. Goll Pascal                         1962 Carouge GE                  1:29.32,8     28.05,6  (3268)      5.12
J/WL       ---  Gothuey Eliane                      1950 Versoix                     2:28.39,3       -----  (8099)      ----
C/M65       35. Graber Paul                         1938 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.43,6     19.53,5  (4198)      5.38
C/M20     1470. Graf Cédric                         1969 Genève                      1:36.56,2     35.37,8  (7306)      5.38
C/M20      945. Grandgirard Xavier                  1974 Bernex                      1:26.23,9     25.05,5  (7307)      5.01
C/W20       86. Green Aurélie                       1982 Petit-Lancy                 1:29.01,3     17.58,1  (2896)      5.11
C/M55      236. Grelly Pierre                       1950 Anières                     1:42.23,1     36.56,2  (7310)      5.57
C/M40      803. Gremion Laurent                     1967 Jussy                       1:53.04,1     53.11,6  (6143)      6.35
C/M70       21. Grenak Istvan                       1929 Petit-Lancy                 1:48.28,1     29.18,7  (3278)      6.19
C/M20      546. Grenno Raphaël                      1974 Vernier                     1:19.59,2     18.40,8  (1325)      4.39
C/M40      211. Grossrieder Philippe                1967 Plan-les-Ouates             1:19.12,5     19.20,0  (1329)      4.36
C/W20      131. Gruetter Linda                      1973 Chêne-Bougeries             1:32.49,3     21.46,1  (5342)      5.24
J/WL       ---  Gubler Regula                       1955 Genève                      2:37.21,3       -----  (8103)      ----
J/WC       ---  Gugler Francoise                    1966 Genève                      1:24.02,9       ----- (10590)      9.46
C/W20      388. Guillermin Carole                   1981 Cologny                     1:55.14,9     44.11,7  (5352)      6.42
C/M50      266. Guinchard Jean-Marc                 1954 Genève                      1:33.11,3     31.07,5  (2308)      5.25
C/M20     1453. Haller Olivier                      1979 Genève                      1:36.17,9     34.59,5  (4227)      5.36
C/W35      149. Hamady Micha                        1969 Genève                      1:41.48,7     32.41,3  (5363)      5.55
C/M20     1597. Hamoir Furcy                        1971 Les Acacias                 1:42.41,6     41.23,2  (5364)      5.58
C/W45      104. Haymoz Isabelle                     1962 Petit-Lancy                 1:41.19,6     31.49,2  (6154)      5.54
J/WC       ---  Heinle Sandrine                     1975 Confignon                   1:22.32,7       ----- (10597)      9.35
C/W45       73. Hennis-Pierre Catherine             1961 Genève                      1:35.55,8     26.25,4  (7342)      5.35
J/WL       ---  Henry Vendramin Christine           1959 Carouge GE                  2:35.46,1       -----  (8111)      ----
C/M40      575. Herrero Sanchez Carlos              1963 Merck-Serono                1:33.09,6     33.17,1  (4232)      5.25
C/M55       81. Hess Pierre-Jean                    1949 Genève                      1:25.10,6     19.43,7  (2330)      4.57
C/M20      726. Heymans Philippe                    1971 Les Acacias                 1:23.03,3     21.44,9  (1925)      4.50
C/M40       71. Hirtz Christian                     1966 Les Acacias                 1:12.27,8     12.35,3   (544)      4.13
C/W40       57. Hodel Francoise                     1963 Anières                     1:29.23,6     20.15,7  (3313)      5.12
C/W35       58. Hofmann Heide                       1971 Genève                      1:31.34,1     22.26,7  (2338)      5.19
C/W40       53. Holz Bouillaguet Valérie            1964 Cologny                     1:28.33,4     19.25,5  (4238)      5.09
C/M20      514. Holzer David                        1968 Corsier GE                  1:19.30,2     18.11,8  (1369)      4.37
C/W35      221. Holzer Marie-Claude                 1969 Corsier GE                  1:53.08,2     44.00,8  (6164)      6.35
C/M60       87. Horner André                        1943 Genève                      1:34.11,9     23.34,9  (3710)      5.29
C/W40      117. Hornung Valérie                     1965 Cologny                     1:37.26,9     28.19,0  (5387)      5.40
C/M55       34. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              1949 Perly                       1:18.35,2     13.08,3  (1372)      4.34
C/M55      296. Huber Max                           1949 Petit-Lancy                 1:54.56,1     49.29,2  (5902)      6.41
K/EMA       61. Hughes Thomas                       1994 Bellevue                      14.11,2      5.14,9 (21677)      5.04
K/EMB      106. Hughes William                      1997 Bellevue                      11.27,7      4.27,7 (21322)      5.27
C/M45      282. Humair Jean-Paul                    1960 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.49,7     23.22,5  (3321)      4.56
C/M20      502. Humbert-Droz Hervé                  1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:19.15,7     17.57,3  (1374)      4.36
C/M20      106. Humbert-Droz Laurent                1973 Genève                      1:09.06,7      7.48,3   (553)      4.01
C/W20      243. Humbert-Droz Nadine                 1974 Grand-Lancy                 1:39.41,4     28.38,2  (5392)      5.48
C/W20      426. Hunt Sarah                          1973 Geneva                      2:06.00,2     54.57,0  (5393)      7.20
C/W40      228. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          1966 Arare                       1:52.53,4     43.45,5  (4241)      6.34
C/M20      538. Hurzeler Alexandre                  1977 Genève                      1:19.50,3     18.31,9  (2346)      4.38
C/M40      455. Huesing John                        1966 Cologny                     1:28.35,4     28.42,9  (3318)      5.09
K/EMA        5. Imeri Gzim                          1994 Genève                         9.39,7      0.43,4 (21673)      3.27
K/EFB       12. Imeri Yheneta                       1997 Genève                         8.20,3      0.48,3 (21108)      3.58
C/M20      655. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   1971 Bernex                      1:21.40,8     20.22,4  (1379)      4.45
C/M20      631. Imhof Olivier                       1971 Confignon                   1:21.21,3     20.02,9  (2350)      4.44
C/M40       78. Inverno José                        1963 Meyrin                      1:12.48,0     12.55,5  (1380)      4.14
C/M20      412. Isoz Cédric                         1969 Châtelaine                  1:17.34,0     16.15,6  (1902)      4.31
C/M45      594. Jaccottet Thierry                   1961 Genève                      1:46.55,2     45.28,0  (7363)      6.13
C/M45      123. Jacovino Franco Armando             1958 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.41,5     16.14,3  (1383)      4.31
J/WL       ---  Jacquat Christine                   1949 Perly                       2:37.14,5       -----  (8122)      ----
J/WL       ---  Jan Isabel                          1966 Aire-la-Ville               2:26.32,0       -----  (8124)      ----
C/M40      581. Jan Pascal                          1965 Aire-la-Ville               1:33.43,0     33.50,5  (6171)      5.27
C/M50      441. Janjic Danilo                       1955 Genève                      1:53.22,4     51.18,6  (6173)      6.36
C/W45       40. Jaques Lovera Corinne               1960 Bernex                      1:29.47,0     20.16,6  (4250)      5.13
C/W35       86. Jaussi Sonia                        1972 Aïre                        1:34.50,2     25.42,8  (5407)      5.31
C/M45       32. Jeanbourquin Fabien                 1960 Carouge GE                  1:10.08,0      8.40,8   (566)      4.05
C/M55      281. Jeker Anton                         1950 Meyrin                      1:51.21,3     45.54,4  (6176)      6.29
C/W60       17. Jeker Rosemary                      1945 Meyrin                      1:51.20,7     22.07,2  (6177)      6.29
K/EFB       84. Jenny Chloé                         1996 Vandoeuvres                   10.33,5      3.01,5 (21106)      5.01
C/M40       48. Jenny Christian                     1966 Vandoeuvres                 1:09.42,7      9.50,2   (568)      4.03
C/M20     1548. Jolidon François                    1973 Grand-Saconnex              1:40.02,6     38.44,2  (6181)      5.49
C/M20      238. Jorg Frédéric                       1976 Plan-les-Ouates             1:13.29,4     12.11,0   (572)      4.16
C/M20     1414. Jubin Manuel                        1977 Nyon                        1:35.01,6     33.43,2  (4256)      5.32
C/M40      510. Juillard Pierre                     1966 Genève                      1:30.22,0     30.29,5 (23074)      5.15
C/M50      182. Juliano Angelo                      1955 Vernier                     1:27.19,4     25.15,6  (2378)      5.05
C/M50      438. Julini Jean-Luc                     1953 Chancy                      1:52.55,3     50.51,5  (7746)      6.34
C/M50      460. Junod Marcc                         1955 Chêne-Bourg                 2:19.48,0   1:17.44,2  (6186)      8.08
C/W40      160. Karen Roulin Seka                   1964 Genève                      1:42.25,2     33.17,3  (6191)      5.57
C/M20      699. Kehrli Thomas                       1978 Onex                        1:22.35,0     21.16,6  (1413)      4.48
C/M20      988. Kehrli Xavier                       1972 Genève                      1:27.02,0     25.43,6  (3345)      5.04
C/M20     1377. Keller Jean-Pierre                  1968 Cartigny                    1:34.20,3     33.01,9  (2389)      5.29
C/W35      165. Kenny Vanessa                       1969 Genève                      1:44.13,6     35.06,2  (6194)      6.04
C/M50       24. Khiari Ridha                        1956 Petit-Lancy                 1:13.06,7     11.02,9   (588)      4.15
C/M20     1354. Kilcher Marc                        1976 Thônex                      1:33.50,1     32.31,7  (5433)      5.27
C/W35        1. Kiondo Penuel                       1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:09.07,4       -----  (1415)      4.01
C/M65       39. Klaus Marcel                        1939 Genève                      1:38.20,0     21.29,9  (4264)      5.43
J/WC       ---  Kocher Nelly                        1943 Chambésy                    1:36.03,6       ----- (10611)     11.10
C/M20      173. Kolly Etienne                       1975 Vessy                       1:11.20,3     10.01,9  (1419)      4.09
C/M40      461. Kolly Gilbert                       1965 Grand-Lancy                 1:28.42,0     28.49,5  (2400)      5.09
C/M45      168. Kopp Jean-Marc                      1959 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:20.07,2     18.40,0   (594)      4.39
C/W35      121. Krawiec Magali                      1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:38.54,2     29.46,8  (7390)      5.45
C/W20      140. Krebs Céline                        1975 Collex                      1:33.21,0     22.17,8  (4270)      5.26
C/M20      385. Krebs Christophe                    1973 Collex                      1:17.07,0     15.48,6  (1429)      4.29
C/M20      482. Kretz Philippe                      1977 Genève                      1:18.56,5     17.38,1  (1430)      4.35
C/M20      273. Krieger Eric                        1976 Genève                      1:14.25,2     13.06,8   (599)      4.20
C/M55      173. Kroug Dominique                     1951 Troinex                     1:33.49,9     28.23,0  (3357)      5.27
C/M40      293. Kyd Laurent                         1967 Genève                      1:22.38,4     22.45,9  (1438)      4.48
C/M60       79. Labhardt Jürg                       1947 Satigny                     1:32.51,6     22.14,6  (5446)      5.24
C/W45      160. Lachavanne Antoinette               1961 Petit-Lancy                 1:52.15,0     42.44,6  (7398)      6.32
C/M50      229. Lacroix Patrick                     1956 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.54,6     28.50,8  (2407)      5.17
C/W60       30. Ladner Veronique                    1946 Genève                      2:11.32,7     42.19,2  (7752)      7.39
C/M55      107. Lafranchi Antonio                   1948 Genève                      1:28.26,6     22.59,7  (5447)      5.09
C/M45      296. Lagarrigue Thierry                  1958 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.26,3     23.59,1  (2409)      4.58
C/M50      347. Lahyani Salomon                     1954 Versoix                     1:39.06,4     37.02,6  (6207)      5.46
C/M20      124. Lamouille Buchholz Marc             1975 Genève                      1:09.54,4      8.36,0   (607)      4.04
J/WL       ---  Lance Michèle                       1956 Genève                      2:23.06,8       -----  (8138)      ----
J/CM       111. Lanfranconi Dante                   1932 Genève                      1:04.26,0     34.18,6 (10072)      7.29
C/M20      702. Laufenberg Christian                1971 Confignon                   1:22.38,8     21.20,4  (2413)      4.48
C/M20     1641. Laurent Christophe                  1968 Avully                      1:45.04,3     43.45,9  (5455)      6.07
J/CF       117. Laurent Sentha                      1980 Le Lignon                   1:04.43,2     31.40,8 (10074)      7.31
C/M20     1525. Laverriere Eric                     1981 Chêne-Bougeries             1:38.50,2     37.31,8  (4280)      5.45
C/W40      193. Leblond Françoise                   1963 Versoix                     1:46.54,6     37.46,7  (6213)      6.13
C/M20      802. Lecamp Laurent                      1977 Genève                      1:24.16,8     22.58,4  (3366)      4.54
C/M20      891. Lecoq-Vallon Philippe               1968 Genève                      1:25.40,6     24.22,2  (4281)      4.59
C/M60       23. Léger Bernard                       1947 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.16,3     11.39,3  (1446)      4.47
C/W45      151. Lehmann Barbara                     1961 Bernex                      1:50.10,9     40.40,5  (4282)      6.25
C/M45      267. Lehmann Charles                     1962 Bernex                      1:24.08,8     22.41,6  (2416)      4.54
C/M50      351. Lehmann Rodolphe                    1954 Genève                      1:39.22,0     37.18,2  (5459)      5.47
C/W45       36. Lepeu Caroline                      1962 Versoix                     1:28.40,3     19.09,9  (3370)      5.09
C/M65       40. Lerch Hansrudolf                    1940 Genève                      1:38.25,1     21.35,0  (4286)      5.43
C/M20     1707. Leutert Franz                       1975 Genève                      1:50.23,4     49.05,0  (7410)      6.25
C/M20     1498. Leutwiler Philipp                   1976 Vandoeuvres                 1:37.51,6     36.33,2  (5468)      5.41
C/M20     1631. Licciardello Frédéric               1975 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.31,1     43.12,7  (4290)      6.05
C/W35      112. Lizon Caroline                      1972 Genève                      1:37.41,7     28.34,3  (3374)      5.41
C/M65       36. Loosli Henri                        1941 Onex                        1:36.47,0     19.56,9  (3375)      5.38
J/WC       ---  Lötscher Jeannine                   1962 Genève                      1:27.21,9       ----- (10617)     10.09
J/WL       ---  Louis Yves                          1952 Genève                      2:09.58,0       -----  (8144)      ----
C/M40      144. Luthy Christophe                    1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:16.20,5     16.28,0   (629)      4.26
C/M20     1549. Luyet Stany                         1974 Genève                      1:40.02,8     38.44,4  (4300)      5.49
C/M65       84. Magistro Santo                      1939 Genève                      1:59.56,3     43.06,2  (6224)      6.59
C/M40      764. Magnin Nicolas                      1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:45.39,1     45.46,6  (5487)      6.09
C/W35       23. Malle Karine                        1969 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:23.49,4     14.42,0   (917)      4.52
C/M60       34. Mandonnet Gérard                    1946 Genève                      1:25.53,4     15.16,4  (2436)      5.00
C/CadH      21. Manent Basile                       1990 Genève                      1:38.38,2     31.01,5  (5492)      5.44
C/M45      605. Manent Francis                      1960 Genève                      1:49.33,9     48.06,7  (3391)      6.22
C/M45      224. Manetti Aurelio                     1958 Vessy                       1:22.21,8     20.54,6  (2437)      4.47
C/M55      259. Marcelli Raymond                    1951 Vessy                       1:46.09,0     40.42,1  (5493)      6.10
C/JunH      42. Marcelli Stéphane                   1988 Vessy                       1:29.17,5     25.01,4  (4306)      5.12
C/M20     1756. Marchand Christophe                 1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:55.37,3     54.18,9  (5494)      6.44
C/M45      417. Marecaille Eric                     1961 Versoix                     1:30.59,3     29.32,1  (5495)      5.17
C/M20      848. Marei Amr                           1979 Geneva                      1:25.03,3     23.44,9  (3393)      4.57
C/M20      549. Mariethoz Julien                    1978 Genève                      1:20.01,9     18.43,5  (1943)      4.39
C/M60       38. Marina Jose                         1946 Genève                      1:26.48,2     16.11,2  (2438)      5.03
C/M20     1493. Marini Florian                      1977 Cologny                     1:37.38,5     36.20,1  (5497)      5.41
C/W35       80. Marras Marianela                    1970 Meyrin                      1:33.53,5     24.46,1  (5500)      5.28
C/M55      317. Marro Patrice                       1952 Versoix                     2:23.06,7   1:17.39,8 (10842)      8.20
C/M65       60. Marti J.-Marie                      1942 Plan-les-Ouates             1:45.44,5     28.54,4  (6230)      6.09
C/M20      152. Marti Nicolas                       1971 Genève                      1:10.34,9      9.16,5   (956)      4.06
C/M40      275. Martin Claude                       1964 Genève                      1:22.07,3     22.14,8  (2443)      4.46
C/M40      596. Martin Nicolas                      1963 Veyrier                     1:34.30,8     34.38,3  (4312)      5.30
C/W20       58. Matos Fatima                        1973 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:26.00,8     14.57,6  (2446)      5.00
C/M20       81. Matos José                          1972 Genève                      1:08.11,5      6.53,1   (646)      3.58
C/M40      115. Matthey Yan                         1966 Bernex                      1:15.00,3     15.07,8   (647)      4.22
C/M55       49. Matton François                     1949 Puplinge                    1:21.25,4     15.58,5  (2449)      4.44
C/M20      893. Mautone David                       1979 Puplinge                    1:25.41,9     24.23,5  (1483)      4.59
C/W55       39. Mayoral Thérèse                     1949 Meyrin                      1:46.43,4     29.36,8  (5516)      6.12
C/M65       93. Mcclellan Joel                      1940 Dardagny                    2:11.56,3     55.06,2  (7443)      7.41
C/W50       76. Mcelgunn Finola                     1955 Meyrin                      1:49.04,4     30.17,9  (7445)      6.21
C/M20      674. Mehl Patrick                        1972 Genève                      1:21.56,5     20.38,1  (2456)      4.46
C/M20      653. Mehl Peter                          1970 Genève                      1:21.38,9     20.20,5  (2457)      4.45
C/M20      700. Mercier Yannick                     1974 Genève                      1:22.36,7     21.18,3  (2461)      4.48
C/M20     1325. Métral Yannick                      1975 Satigny                     1:33.18,6     32.00,2  (7452)      5.26
C/M40      745. Meyer Yvan                          1967 Bellevue                    1:43.41,2     43.48,7  (7454)      6.02
J/WC       ---  Miguez Claudio                      1952 Genève                      1:32.43,3       ----- (10639)     10.46
C/W20       51. Miserez Valérie                     1980 Genève                      1:24.54,0     13.50,8  (7460)      4.56
C/W35       87. Modoran Oana                        1969 Cointrin                    1:34.55,6     25.48,2  (3415)      5.31
C/M40      547. Monnerat Olivier                    1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.04,9     32.12,4  (1507)      5.21
C/M40      487. Morard Jacques                      1967 Genève                      1:29.48,8     29.56,3  (2484)      5.13
C/M70       45. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              1927 Onex                        2:38.25,9   1:19.16,5  (7465)      9.13
J/WC       ---  Morel Christiane                    1953 Genève                      1:21.32,7       ----- (10641)      9.28
J/CM        50. Morel Gaétan                        1980 Genève                        41.23,2     11.15,8 (10088)      4.48
C/M20     1706. Morel Gregory                       1978 Carouge GE                  1:50.11,1     48.52,7  (5549)      6.25
J/WC       ---  Morel Nicolas                       1944 Genève                      1:18.23,1       ----- (10642)      9.06
C/M20     1145. Morel Thomas                        1976 Bellevue                    1:29.23,6     28.05,2  (5551)      5.12
C/M50       35. Moeri Jean-Michel                   1957 Soral                       1:14.08,3     12.04,5   (673)      4.19
C/M60       62. Morisod Charly                      1944 Vessy                       1:29.34,6     18.57,6  (3430)      5.13
J/WC       ---  Mottu Françoise                     1947 Vésenaz                     1:31.47,2       ----- (10645)     10.40
J/WC       ---  Mottu Sophie                        1975 Carouge GE                  1:21.32,8       ----- (10646)      9.28
C/W20      271. Moya Sandra                         1976 Genève                      1:42.27,5     31.24,3  (7734)      5.58
C/M40      424. Muffat Patrick                      1965 Bellevue                    1:26.59,5     27.07,0  (2492)      5.03
C/M45      254. Müggler Bruno                       1959 Carouge GE                  1:23.35,2     22.08,0  (1521)      4.52
C/W20       61. Muller Sophie                       1976 Genf                        1:26.07,3     15.04,1  (2494)      5.00
C/W20       34. Murbach Corinne                     1976 Carouge GE                  1:22.42,1     11.38,9  (1523)      4.48
C/W20      100. Murbach Sabine                      1976 Veyrier                     1:30.36,3     19.33,1  (7477)      5.16
C/M20     1566. Murray Karsten                      1979 Bernex                      1:40.39,3     39.20,9  (3436)      5.51
C/M20     1682. Mustajbegovic Bakir                 1976 Genève                      1:47.33,7     46.15,3  (2498)      6.15
C/W35       44. Nadakal Anne                        1971 Genève                      1:29.21,2     20.13,8  (2500)      5.12
C/W35       21. Nakano Cristina                     1970 Merck-Serono                1:22.39,0     13.31,6  (2501)      4.48
J/WL       ---  Nanzer Laura                        1954 Plan-les-Ouates             2:47.54,0       -----  (8170)      ----
C/M20     1570. Nebel Johan                         1980 Troinex                     1:41.06,6     39.48,2  (5575)      5.53
C/M45      217. Noel Philippe                       1959 Thônex                      1:22.08,9     20.41,7  (1532)      4.47
J/WC       ---  Novak Rémi                          1974 Genève                      1:27.22,1       ----- (10651)     10.09
C/M20      344. November Philippe                   1970 Onex                        1:16.16,4     14.58,0  (1922)      4.26
J/CF         1. Oberson Estelle                     1986 Genève                        33.02,4       ----- (10849)      3.50
C/M20     1261. Oberson Jean-Michel                 1971 Genève                      1:31.36,8     30.18,4  (7488)      5.20
C/M55      247. Oberson Jean-Pierre                 1949 Genève                      1:43.09,8     37.42,9  (7758)      6.00
C/W35      240. Oberson Nicole                      1970 Meyrin                      1:58.30,1     49.22,7  (7489)      6.54
C/W45      148. Oberson Rita                        1958 Genève                      1:49.17,3     39.46,9  (6252)      6.21
C/M20      464. Occhilupo Nicolas                   1972 Carouge GE                  1:18.34,6     17.16,2  (1536)      4.34
J/CF        39. Odman Ella                          1974 Genève                        49.29,2     16.26,8 (10099)      5.45
C/M40      701. Oeschger Martin                     1963 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.00,6     40.08,1  (5590)      5.49
C/M50        2. Oliveira Narciso                    1957 Genève                      1:02.25,3      0.21,5   (702)      3.38
C/M45      562. Olsen Henrik                        1962 Vessy                       1:41.15,2     39.48,0 (23110)      5.53
C/W40      140. Olsen Loraine                       1965 Vessy                       1:40.26,2     31.18,3  (6253)      5.50
C/M50        3. Oppliger Daniel                     1957 Corsier GE                  1:03.48,2      1.44,4   (977)      3.42
C/M65       83. Ottone Mario                        1938 Genève                      1:59.50,8     43.00,7  (6255)      6.58
C/M55      106. Pache Norbert                       1951 Genève                      1:28.03,5     22.36,6  (2521)      5.07
C/W55       48. Page Anne-Marie                     1951 Plan-les-Ouates             1:58.51,4     41.44,8  (7494)      6.55
C/M40      757. Page Philippe                       1965 Vandoeuvres                 1:45.04,8     45.12,3  (1545)      6.07
C/M50      402. Page Serge                          1954 Plan-les-Ouates             1:45.05,1     43.01,3  (1546)      6.07
C/M20      856. Palermo Salvatore                   1973 Genève                      1:25.09,2     23.50,8  (1548)      4.57
C/M20      223. Paltani Stéphane                    1969 Genève                      1:13.00,3     11.41,9  (1550)      4.15
C/M40      369. Paoliello Laurent                   1967 Meinier                     1:24.48,8     24.56,3  (3453)      4.56
C/W40       62. Pasche Eliane                       1963 Confignon                   1:29.46,9     20.39,0  (5608)      5.13
C/M60      172. Pedrazzini Marco                    1944 Genève                      1:50.03,9     39.26,9  (7500)      6.24
C/M20     1186. Pellet Olivier                      1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.59,2     28.40,8  (5617)      5.14
C/M20     1198. Pennone Grégoire                    1975 Genève                      1:30.07,4     28.49,0  (1561)      5.14
C/M45       24. Pereira Almiro                      1961 Genève                      1:09.38,6      8.11,4   (710)      4.03
C/W40      132. Perret Valerie                      1965 Perly                       1:39.09,7     30.01,8  (5623)      5.46
C/M60      109. Perruchoud Roland                   1945 Genève                      1:37.58,7     27.21,7  (2541)      5.42
C/M20      284. Pessotto Stephane                   1968 Aïre                        1:14.39,0     13.20,6  (1951)      4.20
C/W45      124. Peter Nathalie                      1961 Collonge-Bellerive          1:44.43,0     35.12,6  (5629)      6.05
C/W20      133. Petter Patricia                     1975 Dardagny                    1:32.57,2     21.54,0  (1568)      5.24
C/M45      328. Peverelli Ph. E. & C.               1961 Conches                     1:27.00,8     25.33,6  (2543)      5.04
C/W40      105. Peyrot Maria                        1966 Confignon                   1:36.16,0     27.08,1  (5632)      5.36
J/CM        81. Peyrot Olivier                      1967 Confignon                     48.32,0     18.24,6 (10105)      5.38
C/M50       23. Pfersich Thierry                    1955 Puplinge                    1:12.33,4     10.29,6   (714)      4.13
C/M65       47. Picchione Antonio                   1941 Genève                      1:39.48,7     22.58,6  (3476)      5.48
C/W50       50. Picchione Dominique-B.              1953 Genève                      1:39.46,2     20.59,7  (4383)      5.48
C/M20     1241. Pichon Renaud                       1972 Genève                      1:31.01,9     29.43,5  (4384)      5.18
C/M60      139. Piguet Christian                    1943 Perly                       1:42.35,7     31.58,7  (5635)      5.58
C/W60        9. Piguet Francoise                    1942 Perly                       1:42.09,8     12.56,3  (5636)      5.57
C/M50      248. Pillard Christian                   1953 Thônex                      1:32.00,4     29.56,6  (7515)      5.21
C/M55      141. Pillionnel Georges                  1948 Collex                      1:31.36,8     26.09,9  (3482)      5.20
C/M55      148. Piralla Gilbert                     1949 Cologny                     1:32.06,0     26.39,1  (3485)      5.21
C/M20      869. Pistis Osvaldo                      1973 Carouge GE                  1:25.17,7     23.59,3 (23068)      4.58
C/M65       91. Pitteloud Serge                     1938 Troinex                     2:08.54,2     52.04,1 (10840)      7.30
C/M40      765. Pizzaia François                    1965 Onex                        1:45.49,2     45.56,7  (5640)      6.09
K/EFA       39. Plaza Christine                     1995 Versoix                       12.26,2      2.35,7 (21440)      4.26
C/M40      816. Plum Armin                          1964 Genf                        2:01.48,5   1:01.56,0  (5642)      7.05
C/W45      146. Pochon Catherine                    1959 Collonge-Bellerive          1:48.57,7     39.27,3 (23060)      6.20
C/M20     1713. Polchi Christian                    1968 Perly                       1:50.47,8     49.29,4  (5645)      6.27
C/M20      730. Poujoulat Xavier                    1971 Vessy                       1:23.06,3     21.47,9  (4392)      4.50
J/WC       ---  Pricaz Valérie                      1973 Confignon                   1:20.46,9       ----- (10670)      9.23
C/M45       83. Prost Philippe                      1960 Vessy                       1:15.06,1     13.38,9  (1587)      4.22
C/M60      111. Puissant Georges                    1947 Bernex                      1:38.01,3     27.24,3  (6271)      5.42
C/M20      569. Purro Joel                          1974 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:20.18,6     19.00,2  (2573)      4.40
C/W45      141. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 1959 Collonge-Bellerive          1:47.27,0     37.56,6 (23067)      6.15
K/EFD       77. Python Alicia                       2000 Genève                         3.47,3      1.07,7 (20278)      5.24
C/M40      591. Python Daniel                       1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.21,8     34.29,3  (5659)      5.29
C/M40      420. Python Didier                       1967 Genève                      1:26.38,4     26.45,9  (2575)      5.02
K/EFB       23. Python Laurena                      1997 Genève                         8.50,5      1.18,5 (21048)      4.12
C/W40       26. Python Maïko                        1965 Genève                      1:23.08,2     14.00,3  (2576)      4.50
C/M55      154. Python Patrick                      1952 Hermance                    1:32.30,8     27.03,9  (4398)      5.23
J/WC       ---  Pythoud Sylvie                      1970 Confignon                   1:27.21,8       ----- (10671)     10.09
C/M40      445. Quaranta Stefano                    1964 Meyrin                      1:28.03,6     28.11,1  (1837)      5.07
J/CF        43. Racloz-Hoving Vanessa               1974 Jussy                         51.08,1     18.05,7 (10115)      5.56
C/M20     1132. Racloz Patrick                      1976 Genève                      1:29.10,9     27.52,5  (5662)      5.11
C/M20     1410. Radulescu Gabriel                   1968 Cointrin                    1:34.58,0     33.39,6  (3503)      5.31
C/W45      123. Ragno Paquier Claire                1959 Genève                      1:44.03,6     34.33,2  (6273)      6.03
J/WL       ---  Ravy Sylvianne                      1957 Versoix                     2:31.49,6       -----  (8179)      ----
C/M20      333. Rebetez François                    1976 Genève                      1:16.03,8     14.45,4   (745)      4.25
C/W45       39. Reffet Agnes                        1960 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:29.15,8     19.45,4  (2584)      5.11
C/M65       55. Reignier Jean                       1939 Veyrier                     1:42.43,6     25.53,5  (5669)      5.58
C/M70       26. Rektorik Jiri                       1936 Meyrin                      1:54.43,1     35.33,7  (7537)      6.40
C/W45      162. Renaud Chantal                      1962 Meyrin                      1:52.18,8     42.48,4  (7539)      6.32
C/M40      481. Rérat Eric                          1967 Meyrin                      1:29.28,7     29.36,2  (1609)      5.12
C/M55       25. Revello Carlos                      1948 Genève                      1:17.35,8     12.08,9  (1610)      4.31
C/M55      176. Revol Jean-Pierre                   1948 Meyrin                      1:34.14,2     28.47,3  (3512)      5.29
C/M70       13. Rey Jacques                         1932 Genève                      1:38.15,1     19.05,7  (3514)      5.43
C/W45      171. Riat Jacqueline                     1959 Genève                      1:55.18,3     45.47,9  (7545)      6.42
C/W20      250. Riboni Estelle                      1977 Onex                        1:40.14,6     29.11,4  (5679)      5.50
C/M20      179. Rickli Eric                         1976 Genève                      1:11.31,8     10.13,4   (753)      4.09
C/M60      179. Rieder Hans                         1943 Bernex                      1:51.20,7     40.43,7  (6285)      6.29
C/M50      278. Riesenmey René                      1955 Bernex                      1:33.58,3     31.54,5  (5682)      5.28
C/M20       75. Robyn Vincent                       1979 Genève                      1:07.48,4      6.30,0   (759)      3.56
J/WC       ---  Rod Michel                          1945 Genève                      1:32.41,5       ----- (10677)     10.46
C/M20      980. Rodriguez Ruben                     1978 Les Acacias                 1:26.57,4     25.39,0  (2889)      5.03
C/M20     1009. Rollanday Louis                     1975 Satigny                     1:27.23,3     26.04,9  (3527)      5.05
C/M50      456. Romanens Daniel                     1955 Carouge GE                  2:05.10,5   1:03.06,7  (5690)      7.17
C/M20      129. Rondags Daniel                      1970 Genthod                     1:10.05,8      8.47,4   (769)      4.04
C/M60       18. Rosa David Graciosa                 1944 Vernier                     1:20.47,1     10.10,1   (770)      4.42
J/WL       ---  Rossi Maria                         1963 Versoix                     2:28.45,8       -----  (8191)      ----
C/M45      631. Roth Damien                         1959 Genève                      1:57.24,0     55.56,8  (6294)      6.50
C/M40      186. Rouiller Philippe                   1964 Thônex                      1:18.11,5     18.19,0   (776)      4.33
C/M20     1135. Rubin Stéphane                      1975 Confignon                   1:29.15,7     27.57,3  (3537)      5.11
C/Elite      9. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              1963 Corsier GE                  1:06.34,5      6.36,7   (114)      3.52
C/M50       20. Ruffieux Jacques                    1953 Meinier                     1:11.21,5      9.17,7   (781)      4.09
C/M20      678. Rundquist Fredrik                   1973 Genève                      1:21.57,9     20.39,5  (2613)      4.46
C/M40      383. Ryser Alain                         1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.13,7     25.21,2  (1649)      4.57
C/M20     1732. Saillen Roger                       1971 Châtelaine                  1:52.13,6     50.55,2  (4422)      6.32
C/M20     1677. Saitta Sacha                        1977 Genève                      1:47.23,6     46.05,2  (4423)      6.15
C/M20        5. Sanchez Xavier                      1976 Genève                      1:01.59,6      0.41,2 (23084)      3.36
C/M50      237. Sanga Walter                        1956 Genève                      1:31.26,2     29.22,4  (4426)      5.19
C/M50      111. Sansonnens Albert                   1956 Genève                      1:22.40,0     20.36,2  (2619)      4.48
C/W35        6. Sao Mesquita                        1971 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:14.52,7      5.45,3   (916)      4.21
C/M60       98. Savoy Hubert                        1945 Plan-les-Ouates             1:35.49,6     25.12,6  (3549)      5.34
C/M20      472. Scardino Fabrizio                   1972 Chancy                      1:18.39,8     17.21,4  (1658)      4.34
C/M50       76. Schaffer Bernard                    1957 Conches                     1:19.47,8     17.44,0  (2623)      4.38
C/W40      139. Schegg Susanne                      1964 Le Lignon                   1:40.19,2     31.11,3  (6308)      5.50
C/M20       51. Schenevey Gilles                    1983 Jussy                       1:06.33,3      5.14,9   (797)      3.52
C/M20     1454. Schmid David                        1975 Bernex                      1:36.19,0     35.00,6  (5733)      5.36
C/M55      228. Schmid Hans                         1951 Genève                      1:41.38,4     36.11,5  (3558)      5.55
C/M40       12. Schmid Patrick                      1966 Genève                      1:04.55,2      5.02,7   (800)      3.46
C/W20      249. Schneider Natacha                   1974 Meyrin                      1:40.00,5     28.57,3  (5737)      5.49
C/M50       88. Schneider Pierre                    1953 Genève                      1:20.42,6     18.38,8  (1671)      4.42
C/W20      280. Schneiter Nicole                    1974 Genève                      1:42.58,9     31.55,7  (7593)      5.59
C/M20     1283. Schumacher Stefan                   1969 Thônex                      1:32.06,0     30.47,6   (811)      5.21
C/M40      341. Schütz Eric                         1967 Plan-les-Ouates             1:24.03,6     24.11,1  (2649)      4.53
C/M20      114. Schweizer Rémi                      1985 Petit-Lancy                 1:09.26,0      8.07,6   (816)      4.02
C/M45      324. Schwindenhammer Emmanuel            1960 Hermance                    1:26.49,5     25.22,3  (5746)      5.03
C/M20      884. Seguin Yvan                         1969 Petit-Lancy                 1:25.34,0     24.15,6  (2654)      4.59
C/M20      919. Siegenthaler Olivier                1969 Carouge GE                  1:26.04,7     24.46,3  (3572)      5.00
C/M20     1389. Siffert Pascal                      1970 Chêne-Bougeries             1:34.38,5     33.20,1  (4445)      5.30
C/W40      182. Silva Geara Rose-Marie              1964 Meyrin                      1:44.56,9     35.49,0  (5756)      6.06
C/M20     1609. Sim Quan-Ling                       1968 Genève                      1:43.21,3     42.02,9  (4446)      6.01
C/M20     1074. Simonin David                       1974 Versoix                     1:28.19,8     27.01,4  (7603)      5.08
C/M50      257. Slovenski Charles                   1956 Genève                      1:32.28,8     30.25,0  (2664)      5.23
C/W55        8. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             1952 Genève                      1:32.54,0     15.47,4  (4450)      5.24
C/M20      110. Sonneville Maurice                  1969 Confignon                   1:09.17,2      7.58,8   (827)      4.02
C/M20     1259. Spechbach Hervé                     1979 Genève                      1:31.30,5     30.12,1  (3581)      5.19
C/M40      530. Stanley Tom                         1964 Geneva                      1:31.30,2     31.37,7  (3728)      5.19
C/W20      315. Stepczynski Bettina                 1974 Carouge GE                  1:46.55,4     35.52,2  (2673)      6.13
J/WC       ---  Stockly Jacquelme                   1956 Carouge GE                  1:24.12,8       ----- (10708)      9.47
J/CM        99. Straumann Jacques                   1925 Vessy                         55.33,5     25.26,1 (10136)      6.27
C/W45      115. Stücklin Caroline                   1959 Laconnex                    1:42.38,6     33.08,2  (7624)      5.58
C/M20      125. Stuker Olivier                      1968 Genève                      1:09.57,9      8.39,5   (832)      4.04
J/WL       ---  Stutzmann Florence                  1964 Onex                        2:26.43,3       -----  (8208)      ----
J/WC       ---  Sublet Andree                       1953 Céligny                     1:32.41,5       ----- (10712)     10.46
C/M55       97. Sublet Jacques                      1951 Céligny                     1:27.30,3     22.03,4  (3601)      5.05
C/M20      819. Sunderji Teymour                    1977 Genève                      1:24.33,7     23.15,3  (1985)      4.55
C/M45      484. Svoboda Karel                       1959 Meyrin                      1:35.34,4     34.07,2  (3746)      5.33
C/W40      155. Takayanagi Tomoko                   1964 Versoix                     1:41.41,0     32.33,1  (7632)      5.55
C/W35      170. Taylor Sophia                       1969 Carouge GE                  1:45.03,0     35.55,6  (7633)      6.07
C/M20      162. Terrapon Denis                      1979 Plan-les-Ouates             1:11.00,8      9.42,4  (1716)      4.08
C/M40      753. Terrapon Patrick                    1965 Vessy                       1:44.40,7     44.48,2  (6333)      6.05
C/M50        5. Texeira Antonio                     1956 Genève                      1:03.56,9      1.53,1   (842)      3.43
C/M50      343. Theubet Jean-Paul                   1957 Genève                      1:38.40,8     36.37,0  (3612)      5.44
C/M20     1514. Thevenaz Laurent                    1973 Genève                      1:38.23,7     37.05,3  (3613)      5.43
C/JunH      23. Thévenoz Olivier                    1988 Soral                       1:23.17,2     19.01,1  (2823)      4.51
C/M40      700. Thomas Philippe                     1967 Carouge GE                  1:39.53,6     40.01,1  (5795)      5.49
C/M20      227. Thomi André                         1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:13.08,9     11.50,5   (848)      4.15
K/EMA       49. Thurnherr Simon                     1995 Carouge GE                    12.14,4      3.18,1 (21675)      4.22
C/W40      222. Timonier Nicole                     1963 Chêne-Bougeries             1:51.59,6     42.51,7  (7637)      6.31
C/M20     1114. Tinguely Christophe                 1970 Genève                      1:28.53,1     27.34,7  (3616)      5.10
C/W40      237. Tomasini Anna                       1963 Vessy                       1:54.43,5     45.35,6  (7638)      6.40
C/M20      450. Tomasini Fabrice                    1969 Grand-Saconnex              1:18.22,3     17.03,9  (2701)      4.33
C/M20     1547. Touri Salim                         1973 Chancy                      1:40.01,7     38.43,3  (5647)      5.49
C/M20      501. Traore Kerfala                      1982 Genève                      1:19.14,1     17.55,7  (1731)      4.36
C/M55      280. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  1:50.39,3     45.12,4  (4472)      6.26
C/M20      382. Türler Marc                         1970 Troinex                     1:17.06,0     15.47,6  (1734)      4.29
C/M50      202. Tuscher Jean-Philippe               1954 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:29.02,7     26.58,9  (1973)      5.11
C/W40        3. Ujma Mireille                       1965 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:12.40,2      3.32,3   (854)      4.13
C/M45      366. Vassant Marc                        1962 Veyrier                     1:28.23,5     26.56,3  (4479)      5.08
C/W45      128. Vasserot-Merle Patricia             1960 Genève                      1:45.06,6     35.36,2  (4480)      6.07
C/W45      191. Vebhoeven Sandra                    1962 Grand-Lancy                 2:08.23,3     58.52,9 (21118)      7.28
C/M20      342. Velletri Giuseppe                   1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:16.12,6     14.54,2  (1740)      4.26
C/W40      213. Vernaz Nathalie                     1967 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.59,0     40.51,1  (5825)      6.24
C/M20     1574. Veuve Emmanuel                      1972 Genève                      1:41.17,2     39.58,8  (7814)      5.53
C/M40      261. Vial Manuel Julian                  1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:21.30,9     21.38,4  (1743)      4.44
C/M40       74. Vidal Carlos                        1967 Meyrin                      1:12.34,3     12.41,8  (1744)      4.13
C/M50      405. Vincenzo Vacante                    1956 Versoix                     1:45.30,0     43.26,2  (7652)      6.08
J/WL       ---  Viros Christine                     1955 Satigny                     2:21.33,7       -----  (8218)      ----
C/W50      101. Vittori Anne                        1953 Collex                      1:55.09,4     36.22,9  (6346)      6.42
C/M50      459. Vittori Francois                    1955 Collex                      2:16.11,4   1:14.07,6  (7653)      7.55
C/M55       38. Volery Denis                        1948 Genève                      1:18.49,5     13.22,6   (866)      4.35
C/M40      502. von Muhlenen Patrick                1965 Versoix                     1:30.09,2     30.16,7  (2713)      5.15
C/M65       82. Walther Hans                        1940 Genève                      1:59.00,5     42.10,4  (6355)      6.55
J/WL       ---  Waridel Nathalie                    1965 Genève                      2:44.59,6       -----  (8223)      ----
C/W55       31. Wasser Andrée                       1951 Versoix                     1:42.48,3     25.41,7  (6356)      5.59
C/M50      197. Wavre Pierre-Alain                  1957 Bellevue                    1:28.43,8     26.40,0  (7673)      5.10
J/CF        88. Weber Lara                          1979 Genève                        56.29,4     23.27,0 (10150)      6.34
C/M55      192. Wehrli Eric                         1951 Anières                     1:36.15,9     30.49,0  (3648)      5.36
C/W40      157. Weiss Bortoli Barbara               1963 Laconnex                    1:41.59,3     32.51,4  (7677)      5.56
C/M20     1295. Wermeille Fabien                    1968 Genève                      1:32.25,4     31.07,0  (4496)      5.22
C/Elite      2. Weyessa Urguessa                    1983 Petit-Lancy                   53.01,4      0.36,1   (217)      3.05
C/M20     1387. Wild Jean-Pierre                    1971 Perly                       1:34.32,7     33.14,3  (5854)      5.30
C/M20      708. Willemin Alain                      1968 Genève                      1:22.44,2     21.25,8  (1774)      4.49
C/M20     1272. Woerlen Pascal                      1977 Onex                        1:31.56,6     30.38,2  (2741)      5.21
C/M20      264. Wullschleger Patrick                1971 Petit-Lancy                 1:14.14,1     12.55,7  (1776)      4.19
C/W20      403. Wuthrich Agnès                      1975 Versoix                     1:58.44,2     47.41,0 (20950)      6.54
C/M55      186. Yamashita Masata                    1949 Versoix                     1:35.12,1     29.45,2  (5865)      5.32
K/EMA        8. Zanella Dimitri                     1995 Thônex                         9.54,7      0.58,4 (21644)      3.32
K/EFC       13. Zanella Mathilda                    1998 Thônex                         5.41,5      0.34,5 (20674)      4.03
C/M45      117. Zanella Samy                        1962 Thônex                      1:17.13,2     15.46,0   (892)      4.29
C/M45      305. Zanetti Mirko                       1960 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.48,3     24.21,1  (2751)      4.59
C/M20     1761. Zapf Christian                      1975 Genève                      1:56.40,5     55.22,1  (7742)      6.47
C/M20      573. Zapf Stefan                         1968 Meyrin                      1:20.21,4     19.03,0  (1780)      4.40
C/M40      310. Zimmermann Laurent                  1965 Laconnex                    1:23.04,5     23.12,0  (2756)      4.50
C/M20      923. Zingg Marc                          1971 Grand-Saconnex              1:26.07,8     24.49,4  (2758)      5.00
C/M60      210. Zinguinian Hratch                   1946 Genève                      2:17.32,0   1:06.55,0  (7708)      8.00
C/W20      118. Zorro Yafiza                        1982 Genève                      1:32.04,9     21.01,7  (3675)      5.21

total 605



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.