74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Fribourg (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      299. Abdillahi Abdi                      1975 Fribourg                    1:15.13,4     13.55,0  (1001)      4.22
K/EFD       53. Abou Lina                           2000 Fribourg                       3.30,2      0.50,6 (20201)      5.00
K/EMC      107. Abou Younes                         1998 Fribourg                       6.51,6      2.01,7 (20801)      4.54
K/EFB       22. Achermann Laurène                   1996 Avry-sur-Matran                8.49,5      1.17,5 (21001)      4.12
C/M20     1436. Achermann Pascal                    1968 Ecuvillens                  1:35.45,6     34.27,2  (4002)      5.34
J/CM        12. Ackerman  Cyril                     1992 Neyruz FR                     34.35,6      4.28,2 (10217)      4.01
C/W50       81. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                1:49.24,7     30.38,2  (6001)      6.22
K/EMD       18. Ackermann Cyril                     2000 Fribourg                       3.01,9      0.23,0 (20456)      4.19
C/M55      238. Ackermann Robert                    1948 Marly                       1:42.31,3     37.04,4  (5004)      5.58
850         28. Acklin Béatrice                     1960 Fribourg                      16.39,3      5.00,7 (23001)      4.45
K/EMA       65. Ademi Adrian                        1994 Fribourg                      19.12,5     10.16,2 (21646)      6.51
C/M40      344. Aebersold Andreas                   1964 Murten                      1:24.13,3     24.20,8  (2006)      4.54
C/M20      250. Aebersold Erwin                     1968 Murten                      1:13.53,3     12.34,9   (252)      4.18
C/M20      512. Aebi Mikael                         1982 Fribourg                    1:19.27,5     18.09,1  (1003)      4.37
K/EMD       11. Aebischer Axel                      2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.54,2      0.15,3 (20504)      4.08
J/CM        23. Aebischer Bernhard                  1961 Schmitten FR                  37.37,3      7.29,9 (10001)      4.22
J/WL       ---  Aebischer Chantal                   1962 Corminbeuf                  2:37.56,0       -----  (8001)      ----
C/M20      615. Aebischer Christoph                 1969 Fribourg                    1:21.05,2     19.46,8   (254)      4.43
K/EMD       51. Aebischer David                     2000 Fribourg                       3.20,3      0.41,4 (20478)      4.46
C/M40      280. Aebischer Gallus                    1965 St. Ursen                   1:22.18,5     22.26,0  (1004)      4.47
C/W45      184. Aebischer Hildegard                 1962 Düdingen                    1:58.07,4     48.37,0  (5007)      6.52
K/EFA        6. Aebischer Janina                    1995 Heitenried                    10.34,8      0.44,3 (21402)      3.46
K/PM        47. Aebischer Jann                      2004 Fribourg                       4.45,7      1.41,9 (20001)      6.48
K/EFD       40. Aebischer Mallaury                  2001 Le Mouret                      3.21,2      0.41,6 (20251)      4.47
K/EMC        6. Aebischer Marc                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.21,1      0.31,2 (20932)      3.49
C/W40       15. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           1965 Heitenried                  1:21.18,2     12.10,3  (2007)      4.44
C/M40      400. Aebischer Michael                   1963 Düdingen                    1:25.46,9     25.54,4  (4007)      4.59
J/WC       ---  Aebischer Monique                   1960 Ecuvillens                  1:07.55,2       ----- (10502)      7.53
J/WL       ---  Aebischer Nicole                    1972 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:09.39,5       -----  (8003)      ----
C/M20      599. Aebischer Olivier                   1981 Fribourg                    1:20.51,1     19.32,7  (2009)      4.42
C/M20      257. Aebischer Olivier                   1978 CAF 1                       1:14.03,8     12.45,4   (255)      4.18
C/M20     1722. Aebischer Pascal                    1971 Neyruz FR                   1:51.10,3     49.51,9  (6397)      6.28
C/M20      134. Aebischer Patrick                   1984 CAF 1                       1:10.11,1      8.52,7   (256)      4.05
C/M20     1100. Aebischer Sascha                    1975 Düdingen                    1:28.39,3     27.20,9  (3005)      5.09
C/M50       91. Aebischer Théo                      1953 Tafers                      1:21.05,0     19.01,2  (7005)      4.43
C/M20     1691. Aebischer Thomas                    1977 Fribourg                    1:48.08,9     46.50,5  (4563)      6.17
C/M45      179. Aebischer Waldemar                  1962 Düdingen                    1:20.39,5     19.12,3  (1005)      4.41
C/M50       15. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  1:09.15,8      7.12,0   (257)      4.02
J/WL       ---  Aeby Brigitte                       1955 Fribourg                    2:26.02,9       -----  (8004)      ----
C/M40      175. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:17.41,4     17.48,9  (1007)      4.31
C/M45      524. Aeby Hugo                           1959 Le Mouret                   1:38.00,0     36.32,8  (5008)      5.42
C/M60      176. Aeby Jean-Pierre-Kissel             1945 Fribourg                    1:50.51,7     40.14,7  (7006)      6.27
K/EFA       46. Aeby Olivia                         1994 Rossens FR                    12.52,9      3.02,4 (21470)      4.36
C/M40      113. Aeby Pascal                         1967 Fribourg                    1:14.57,4     15.04,9   (258)      4.21
C/M40      418. Aeby Pascal                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:26.32,7     26.40,2  (3006)      5.02
C/M55       24. Aeby Pierre                         1948 Marly                       1:17.32,3     12.05,4  (1009)      4.30
C/M40      536. Aeby Pierre                         1964 Rossens FR                  1:31.47,3     31.54,8  (2885)      5.20
J/WC       ---  Aeby Rosemarie                      1967 Villarlod                   1:13.15,2       ----- (10800)      8.31
K/EMC       38. Aeby Théo                           1999 Rossens FR                     5.59,3      1.09,4 (20872)      4.16
C/M45      375. Aegerter Eduard                     1961 Courtaman                   1:28.54,2     27.27,0  (3007)      5.10
C/W55        6. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gabrielle      1952 Alterswil FR                1:32.14,3     15.07,7  (3724)      5.22
C/M55      204. Aerschmann Joseph                   1948 Alterswil FR                1:38.01,7     32.34,8  (5011)      5.42
C/W20       54. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    1:25.20,8     14.17,6  (2883)      4.58
C/W20      316. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  1976 Zumholz                     1:47.06,1     36.02,9  (2012)      6.14
K/EMA       24. Affolter Claudio                    1994 Muntelier                     10.55,6      1.59,3 (21663)      3.54
C/W45      110. Affolter Rosmarie                   1958 Muntelier                   1:42.08,9     32.38,5  (4008)      5.56
C/M40      466. Afonso Marcel                       1963 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.59,2     29.06,7  (3010)      5.10
C/W35      141. Agostinelli Mireille                1972 Cousset                     1:40.42,5     31.35,1  (3011)      5.51
K/EFC       70. Aissaoui Youssra                    1998 Belfaux                        6.44,2      1.37,2 (20601)      4.48
C/W20      244. Alba Outiz                          1976 Fribourg                    1:39.46,4     28.43,2  (5013)      5.48
C/M20       54. Albertano David                     1978 CA Farvagny 1               1:06.45,8      5.27,4   (260)      3.53
C/M45      153. Albrecht Urs                        1962 Cordast                     1:19.21,8     17.54,6  (2016)      4.37
C/M20     1218. Aliouche Zoheir                     1971 Fribourg                    1:30.31,6     29.13,2 (23088)      5.16
C/M40      237. Allaman Christophe                  1964 Bulle                       1:20.36,0     20.43,5  (3014)      4.41
K/EFC       23. Allemann Estelle                    1999 Avry-devant-Pont               5.59,7      0.52,7 (20602)      4.16
K/EMA       51. Almeida Silva Bruno Miguel          1995 Fribourg                      12.36,5      3.40,2 (21647)      4.30
C/M40      328. Alonso Ramon                        1966 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.28,6     23.36,1  (1016)      4.51
C/W35       42. Alonso Valérie                      1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:28.46,9     19.39,5  (4012)      5.10
K/EFC       81. Alt Mathilde                        1999 Lentigny                       6.57,7      1.50,7 (20714)      4.58
K/EMA       46. Alt Thibaud                         1995 Lentigny                      12.03,0      3.06,7 (21668)      4.18
C/M45      285. Alvarez Jose                        1961 Corminboeuf                 1:24.53,8     23.26,6  (1017)      4.56
C/M20       91. Amacker Bernhard                    1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:08.35,2      7.16,8   (245)      3.59
K/EFA      DSQ  Amaral Sabrina                      1994 Fribourg                        -----        disq (21457)      ----
K/EFA       29. Amirthalignam Ajantha               1994 Givisiez                      11.52,0      2.01,5 (21403)      4.14
C/W20      427. Amrein Milena                       1984 Fribourg                    2:06.19,8     55.16,6  (7015)      7.21
C/M20     1367. Amstutz Cédric                      1971 Fribourg                    1:34.06,9     32.48,5  (5020)      5.28
C/M20     1181. Andrews Malcolm                     1973 Marsens                     1:29.55,7     28.37,3  (3020)      5.14
C/W45       25. Andrey Angèle                       1959 CA Belfaux                  1:25.24,2     15.53,8  (2026)      4.58
C/M45      268. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  1959 Matran                      1:24.10,1     22.42,9  (2027)      4.54
K/EMD       36. Andrey Mathis                       2000 Avry-sur-Matran                3.12,5      0.33,6 (20490)      4.35
J/CF        59. Andrey Sophie                       1988 Matran                        53.45,6     20.43,2 (10004)      6.15
C/M20     1099. Angéloz Alain                       1969 Onnens FR                   1:28.39,2     27.20,8  (4015)      5.09
C/M55      266. Angeloz Albert                      1949 Marly                       1:47.22,4     41.55,5  (7020)      6.15
K/PF        55. Angéloz Alison                      2004 Romont FR                      5.44,1      2.30,8 (20102)      8.11
J/WL       ---  Angéloz Anne-Laure                  1983 Marly                       2:27.37,5       -----  (8007)      ----
K/EFC       99. Angéloz Christel                    1999 Cousset                        7.20,2      2.13,2 (20676)      5.14
J/WL       ---  Angéloz Christiane                  1956 Marly                       2:28.49,9       -----  (8008)      ----
C/M20     1582. Angéloz Christophe                  1985 Marly                       1:41.39,9     40.21,5  (4016)      5.55
J/WL       ---  Angeloz Corinne                     1976 Onnens FR                   2:33.46,6       -----  (8009)      ----
K/EFD       68. Angéloz Emilie                      2000 Neyruz FR                      3.44,1      1.04,5 (20202)      5.20
J/WL       ---  Angéloz Fabienne                    1969 Onnens FR                   2:23.46,2       -----  (8010)      ----
C/M40      304. Angéloz Henri                       1964 TC FR                       1:22.52,6     23.00,1  (1024)      4.49
K/PF         6. Angeloz Magali                      2002 Romont FR                      3.48,6      0.35,3 (20103)      5.26
C/M50      458. Angéloz Marin                       1954 Corminboeuf                 2:13.24,7   1:11.20,9  (7433)      7.46
C/W45       42. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    1:30.01,6     20.31,2  (3021)      5.14
K/EFB       50. Angeloz Morgane                     1996 Corminboeuf                    9.39,5      2.07,5 (21005)      4.35
C/M20     1688. Angéloz Philippe                    1980 Marly                       1:48.03,8     46.45,4  (4017)      6.17
C/M20     1605. Angéloz Romain                      1969 Onnens FR                   1:43.02,2     41.43,8  (7021)      6.00
K/PM        51. Angéloz Théo                        2003 Fribourg                       5.06,1      2.02,3 (20003)      7.17
K/EFA       61. Anken Julie                         1995 Montagny-la-Ville             14.38,5      4.48,0 (21477)      5.13
K/CFB       22. Anken Simone                        1993 Montagny-la-Ville             24.34,8     11.40,2 (21801)      2.51
C/M20      592. Anker Peter                         1972 Muntelier                   1:20.45,1     19.26,7  (2029)      4.42
J/WL       ---  Ansermet Camille                    1989 Ependes FR                  2:35.22,7       -----  (8011)      ----
J/WL       ---  Ansermet Catherine                  1962 Ependes FR                  2:35.22,5       -----  (8012)      ----
C/M45      585. Ansermet Michel                     1958 Corserey                    1:44.58,2     43.31,0  (5023)      6.06
J/CF         3. Ansermet Nicole                     1989 Montbrelloz                   40.46,0      7.43,6 (10173)      4.44
C/M60       73. Ansermot Georges                    1946 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.30,8     20.53,8  (2862)      5.19
K/EFC       11. Anthamatten Cassandre               1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.37,5      0.30,5 (20604)      4.01
K/PM        18. Anthamatten Clarisse                2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.53,7      0.49,9 (20089)      5.33
C/M40      208. Anthamatten Olivier                 1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.06,8     19.14,3  (2030)      4.36
K/EMB       23. Anthamatten Thibault                1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.17,1      1.17,1 (21201)      3.56
C/M60      205. Apothéloz Michel                    1946 Fribourg                    2:00.21,5     49.44,5  (5024)      7.00
J/WL       ---  Aranda Nicole                       1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:26.26,9       -----  (8013)      ----
K/EMC       72. Arbach Simon                        1998 Corjolens                      6.27,2      1.37,3 (20931)      4.36
C/W35       94. Arm Emmanuelle                      1968 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.57,4     26.50,0  (4020)      5.35
K/PF        10. Arnold Alicia                       2002 Schmitten FR                   3.54,0      0.40,7 (20005)      5.34
K/EFD       25. Arnold Marcia                       2000 Schmitten FR                   3.13,8      0.34,2 (20203)      4.36
C/M40      151. Arnold Peter                        1964 Schmitten FR                1:16.44,6     16.52,1   (268)      4.28
C/M50      326. Aschwanden Rolf                     1954 Cugy FR                     1:37.14,4     35.10,6  (2034)      5.39
K/EFC       54. Atkovaicin Nazgül                   1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.34,3      1.27,3 (20918)      4.41
C/W35       28. Aubonne Nathalie                    1970 Neyruz FR                   1:24.26,6     15.19,2  (3026)      4.55
C/M45      245. Aubonney Gilles                     1958 Lentigny                    1:23.14,9     21.47,7  (1032)      4.50
C/W20      128. Aubonney Myriam                     1978 Fétigny                     1:32.30,6     21.27,4  (7026)      5.23
C/W20      234. Auderset Isabel                     1974 Gurmels                     1:39.01,9     27.58,7  (3797)      5.46
K/EFB        2. Auderset Laura                      1997 Marly                          7.40,4      0.08,4 (21006)      3.39
C/M20      473. Auderset Marco                      1982 Flamatt                     1:18.41,3     17.22,9  (1033)      4.34
K/EMB        7. Audriaz Stéphane                    1996 Granges-Paccot                 7.45,4      0.45,4 (21291)      3.41
K/EFB       35. Avery Emma                          1997 Rossens FR                     9.17,4      1.45,4 (21007)      4.25
K/EMA        7. Avery Robert                        1994 Rossens FR                     9.49,5      0.53,2 (21602)      3.30
K/CMB        4. Aymon Adrien                        1993 Fribourg                      12.28,1      0.58,8 (22001)      1.26
C/W40       56. Bach Francine                       1963 Lussy FR                    1:29.13,5     20.05,6  (3029)      5.11
K/EFD       48. Bachelier Alizée                    2000 Prez-vers-Noréaz               3.28,1      0.48,5 (20300)      4.57
K/EFB       16. Baechler Camille                    1996 Granges-Paccot                 8.30,6      0.58,6 (21061)      4.03
C/M40       54. Baechler Christian                  1967 CA Farvagny 2               1:10.29,8     10.37,3   (275)      4.06
C/M40      777. Baechler Claude-Alain               1964 Chénens                     1:47.12,2     47.19,7  (7810)      6.14
C/M20      896. Bächler Damian                      1984 Rechthalten                 1:25.45,4     24.27,0  (8280)      4.59
C/M50      364. Baechler Daniel                     1957 Fribourg                    1:40.42,7     38.38,9  (6015)      5.51
J/WL       ---  Baechler Daniel                     1948 Posieux                     2:13.02,5       -----  (8019)      ----
K/EFC        3. Bächler Evelyne                     1998 Rechthalten                    5.15,4      0.08,4 (20606)      3.45
C/W50        4. Baechler Franziska                  1957 Alterswil FR                1:21.20,3      2.33,8  (1036)      4.44
C/M55       31. Baechler Georges                    1952 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.17,8     12.50,9  (1885)      4.33
C/M20      908. Baechler Gillbert                   1970 Rechthalten                 1:25.57,1     24.38,7  (5032)      5.00
J/WL       ---  Bächler Hermann                     1955 Düdingen                    2:13.06,3       -----  (8265)      ----
C/M40      190. Baechler Joël                       1964 Corminboeuf                 1:18.18,5     18.26,0  (3767)      4.33
J/WC       ---  Bächler Margot                      1968 Rechthalten                 1:18.11,8       ----- (10504)      9.05
C/W60        2. Baechler Marianne                   1947 Villars-Glâne 1             1:30.09,0      0.55,5  (3034)      5.15
C/M20      952. Baechler Matthias                   1975 Fribourg                    1:26.28,1     25.09,7  (1037)      5.02
C/M20     1089. Baechler Michael                    1983 Fribourg                    1:28.30,7     27.12,3  (5033)      5.09
K/EFA       47. Bächler Nathalie                    1995 Rechthalten                   12.53,4      3.02,9 (21406)      4.36
C/M40      421. Baechler Olivier                    1964 Lentigny                    1:26.42,1     26.49,6  (2044)      5.02
C/M50      338. Baechler Paul                       1953 Fribourg                    1:38.12,8     36.09,0  (5034)      5.43
C/W50       77. Baechler-Rey Gabrielle              1954 Ponthaux                    1:49.13,9     30.27,4  (4026)      6.21
C/W45       99. Baechler Rosmarie                   1961 Fribourg                    1:40.37,5     31.07,1  (6016)      5.51
K/EFD       96. Baechler Salome                     2001 Fribourg                       4.42,5      2.02,9 (20204)      6.43
J/WL       ---  Baechler Ursula                     1965 Villars-sur-lâne            2:18.07,2       -----  (8020)      ----
C/W35      173. Baechler Véronique                  1970 Chénens                     1:45.19,2     36.11,8  (5984)      6.08
C/M40       31. Bachmann Christian                  1966 Marly                       1:07.47,6      7.55,1   (273)      3.56
C/M55      311. Bachmann Ewald                      1950 Murten                      2:03.00,8     57.33,9  (5030)      7.09
C/M45       12. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               1962 La Roche FR                 1:07.09,4      5.42,2   (274)      3.54
C/M20      447. Bachofner Andreas                   1972 Cordast                     1:18.21,0     17.02,6  (5918)      4.33
J/WL       ---  Bachofner Eric                      1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:30.22,3       -----  (8018)      ----
J/CM        14. Bader Pascal                        1984 Fribourg                      34.51,3      4.43,9 (10006)      4.03
C/M40      566. Baffert Pascal                      1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.53,0     33.00,5  (5036)      5.24
K/EFA       60. Baftijaj Vjollca                    1995 Broc                          14.20,8      4.30,3 (21407)      5.07
C/M20     1065. Bagnuoli Andrea                     1973 Siviriez                    1:28.11,6     26.53,2   (277)      5.08
K/EFC      111. Balazs Noémie                       1998 Fribourg                       7.43,6      2.36,6 (20607)      5.31
C/W45       21. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   1:23.56,6     14.26,2  (1041)      4.53
J/WC       ---  Ballif Michel                       1957 Fribourg                    1:21.07,2       ----- (10507)      9.25
J/WL       ---  Balmer Catherine                    1961 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         2:11.26,0       -----  (8022)      ----
C/M40       25. Balmer Eric                         1965 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:07.20,4      7.27,9   (281)      3.55
J/WC       ---  Balmer Isabelle                     1965 Le Bry                      1:19.34,2       ----- (10508)      9.15
K/CMB       16. Balmer Jonathan                     1993 Charmey (Gruyère)             13.45,0      2.15,7 (22025)      1.35
C/M20      411. Balzli Patrick                      1975 Corminboeuf                 1:17.33,9     16.15,5   (282)      4.31
K/PF        31. Bapst Amelie                        2002 Düdingen                       4.37,5      1.24,2 (20105)      6.36
K/EMB        5. Bapst Gilles                        1997 Le Mouret                      7.38,4      0.38,4 (21258)      3.38
J/WL       ---  Bapst Marcel                        1942 Granges-Paccot              2:31.10,5       -----  (8023)      ----
K/EFC       20. Bapst Margaux                       1999 Le Mouret                      5.58,5      0.51,5 (20677)      4.16
K/EFC       39. Bapst Margaux                       1999 Gumefens                       6.21,6      1.14,6 (20704)      4.32
C/W35      108. Bapst Mireille                      1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.24,6     28.17,2  (5041)      5.40
C/M20     1128. Bapst Pierre-Alain                  1979 Granges-Paccot              1:29.07,1     27.48,7  (2047)      5.11
K/EFC      118. Bapst Valentine                     1999 La Corbaz                      8.17,8      3.10,8 (20706)      5.55
K/EMB       77. Barber Raffael                      1997 Giffers                        9.30,3      2.30,3 (21202)      4.31
C/W35      198. Barbey Caroline                     1969 Ecuvillens                  1:48.49,5     39.42,1  (5960)      6.20
C/W35       97. Barboni Emmanuelle                  1972 Rossens FR                  1:36.14,3     27.06,9  (5043)      5.36
J/CM        65. Bardy Christian                     1963 Marly                         45.13,4     15.06,0 (10821)      5.15
C/W20      195. Bäriswyl  Vanessa                   1980 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.03,0     25.59,8 (23090)      5.39
C/M20      122. Baeriswyl Andreas                   1978 Alterswil FR                1:09.45,6      8.27,2   (276)      4.03
J/WC       ---  Baeriswyl Carole                    1977 Düdingen                    1:07.43,1       ----- (10811)      7.52
C/M20      834. Baeriswyl Elmar                     1972 Alterswil FR                1:24.48,4     23.30,0  (2045)      4.56
C/W20      113. Baeriswyl Eveline                   1977 Rechthalten                 1:31.32,5     20.29,3  (5035)      5.19
C/M60      108. Baeriswyl Hans                      1944 Schmitten FR                1:37.46,0     27.09,0  (4028)      5.41
C/M50      371. Baeriswyl Josef                     1956 Düdingen                    1:41.22,7     39.18,9  (4029)      5.54
J/WC       ---  Baeriswyl Madeleine                 1961 Wallenried                  1:13.51,9       ----- (10506)      8.35
K/EMD       49. Barka Nassim                        2000 Fribourg                       3.19,7      0.40,8 (20402)      4.45
K/PM        31. Bärlocher Ivo                       2002 Fribourg                       4.09,0      1.05,2 (20006)      5.55
K/EFB       75. Bärlocher Milena                    1996 Fribourg                      10.14,2      2.42,2 (21008)      4.52
K/EFC       38. Bärlocher Nadia                     1999 Fribourg                       6.20,5      1.13,5 (20608)      4.31
K/PF        15. Bärlocher Olga                      2002 Fribourg                       4.06,1      0.52,8 (20007)      5.51
C/M55       79. Barmaverain Roland                  1948 Cottens FR                  1:25.08,7     19.41,8  (1043)      4.57
C/M40      645. Barras Bernard                      1964 Hauteville                  1:36.37,1     36.44,6  (4031)      5.37
C/M20     1384. Barras Christian                    1969 Fribourg                    1:34.29,6     33.11,2  (6398)      5.30
C/M45       10. Barras Gilles                       1961 CA Farvagny 1               1:06.18,6      4.51,4  (1848)      3.51
C/M45      178. Barras Jean-François                1958 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:20.33,9     19.06,7  (2049)      4.41
C/M50      403. Barras Jean-Pierre                  1957 Autigny                     1:45.24,0     43.20,2  (6408)      6.08
C/M20      237. Barras Julien                       1984 Matran                      1:13.29,2     12.10,8   (283)      4.16
C/M50       93. Barras Michel                       1955 Hauteville                  1:21.18,0     19.14,2  (1046)      4.44
C/M65       17. Barras Sebastien                    1941 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:30.20,2     13.30,1  (3045)      5.15
C/M45      508. Barraud Vincent                     1961 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:37.11,9     35.44,7  (5048)      5.39
C/M20      903. Bärtschi Antoine                    1974 Fribourg                    1:25.55,0     24.36,6  (2866)      5.00
C/M70       37. Bärtschi Georges                    1935 Fribourg                    2:04.21,4     45.12,0  (5051)      7.14
C/W35      179. Baeruswyl Francoise                 1968 Belfaux                     1:46.03,3     36.55,9  (3796)      6.10
J/WL       ---  Basilicata Giuseppe                 1952 Avry-sur-Matran             2:10.28,1       -----  (8026)      ----
K/EFC       28. Baud Romaine                        1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.06,1      0.59,1 (20710)      4.21
C/M20      999. Baudois André                       1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.15,1     25.56,7  (5053)      5.04
J/WC       ---  Baudois Jacqueline                  1964 Siviriez                    1:15.22,8       ----- (10793)      8.45
C/M45      476. Baudois Jean-Luc                    1962 Siviriez                    1:34.42,4     33.15,2  (5054)      5.30
C/M20     1632. Baumann François                    1983 Fribourg                    1:44.31,4     43.13,0  (3737)      6.05
C/W20      374. Baumann Nadine                      1982 Bulle                       1:52.54,5     41.51,3  (7750)      6.34
C/M20     1260. Bavaud Serge Alex                   1973 Fribourg                    1:31.34,9     30.16,5  (2890)      5.20
K/EMD      103. Bayoudh Anis                        2001 Fribourg                       3.47,9      1.09,0 (20403)      5.25
J/WC       ---  Bays Jean-Claude                    1952 Fribourg                    1:16.19,6       ----- (10510)      8.52
J/WC       ---  Bays Lidwine                        1956 Fribourg                    1:15.55,1       ----- (10511)      8.49
K/EFC       10. Bays Maëlle                         1999 Marly                          5.36,3      0.29,3 (20609)      4.00
C/W45       82. Beaud Christine                     1961 CA Belfaux                  1:37.42,0     28.11,6  (5056)      5.41
C/M20     1157. Beaud Jerome                        1983 Fribourg                    1:29.33,2     28.14,8  (4036)      5.12
C/W20      324. Beaud Magali                        1983 Grandvillard                1:47.58,6     36.55,4  (7036)      6.17
C/W20       72. Beaud Marlène                       1983 Gumefens                    1:27.15,7     16.12,5  (1917)      5.04
C/M45      128. Beaud Simon                         1960 Belfaux                     1:17.56,1     16.28,9  (1057)      4.32
C/M20      878. Beck Jörg                           1968 Fribourg                    1:25.27,2     24.08,8  (7790)      4.58
J/WC       ---  Behr-Ackermann Ruth                 1944 Marly                       1:09.01,8       -----  (8030)      8.01
C/M20     1396. Bel Jérôme                          1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.45,7     33.27,3  (4038)      5.31
C/M20      902. Belfiore Joseph                     1973 Fribourg                    1:25.54,9     24.36,5  (4039)      5.00
C/M20      810. Belfiore Marco                      1974 Fribourg                    1:24.22,7     23.04,3  (3049)      4.54
C/M20      672. Belkacem Mohmed                     1979 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.55,8     20.37,4   (241)      4.46
C/M20     1263. Bellenot Jean                       1968 Murten                      1:31.41,7     30.23,3  (5061)      5.20
C/M55       15. Bengourari Maurice                  1950 Corjolens                   1:15.55,2     10.28,3  (1060)      4.25
C/M20     1793. Benini Cristiano                    1968 Bourguillon                 2:09.12,1   1:07.53,7  (7047)      7.31
K/EFA       58. Benini Emma                         1995 Bourguillon                   14.12,6      4.22,1 (21408)      5.04
K/PM        58. Benini Giulio                       2003 Bourguillon                    7.00,9      3.57,1 (20008)     10.01
K/EFC       14. Benini Oriana                       1998 Bourguillon                    5.42,8      0.35,8 (20610)      4.04
C/M20      773. Berchier Cédric                     1978 Montbrelloz                 1:23.50,6     22.32,2   (298)      4.52
K/CMB       12. Berchier Loris                      1993 Fribourg                      13.07,6      1.38,3 (22021)      1.31
C/W20      254. Berchier Valentine                  1980 Missy                       1:40.34,0     29.30,8  (7049)      5.51
K/EFD       80. Berger Apolline                     2000 Corminboeuf                    3.48,9      1.09,3 (20252)      5.27
C/M55      144. Berger Beat                         1950 Tafers                      1:32.01,3     26.34,4  (1062)      5.21
C/W35       55. Berger Christine                    1971 Fribourg                    1:31.01,8     21.54,4  (4043)      5.18
K/EFB       86. Berger Marion                       1996 Rossens FR                    10.36,6      3.04,6 (21062)      5.03
K/EMC       70. Berger Nicolas                      1999 Rossens FR                     6.26,2      1.36,3 (20874)      4.35
K/EMC       24. Bernhard Jonathan                   1998 St. Antoni                     5.46,0      0.56,1 (20875)      4.07
K/EFB       69. Berset Amelie                       1997 Villarsiviriaux               10.09,3      2.37,3 (21104)      4.50
C/M50      187. Berset Antoine-Marie                1956 Villarsiviriaux             1:27.34,2     25.30,4  (1066)      5.06
K/EFD       44. Berset Axelle                       2000 Essert FR                      3.23,9      0.44,3 (20253)      4.51
C/M40      708. Berset Daniel                       1967 Givisiez                    1:40.29,1     40.36,6  (1067)      5.51
C/W35      122. Berset Denise                       1969 Courtaman                   1:38.55,7     29.48,3  (5067)      5.45
C/M20     1296. Berset Florian                      1974 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:32.27,7     31.09,3  (4047)      5.23
C/M60      155. Berset Georges                      1943 Lugnorre                    1:47.21,0     36.44,0  (5069)      6.15
C/M45      620. Berset Gerald                       1960 La Joux FR                  1:54.04,3     52.37,1  (6030)      6.38
C/M20      300. Berset Joël                         1970 Villarsiviriaux             1:15.13,8     13.55,4  (1068)      4.22
C/M20      230. Berset Julien                       1981 Bulle                       1:13.11,5     11.53,1   (249)      4.15
C/M45      197. Berset Laurent                      1961 Courtepin                   1:21.11,4     19.44,2  (1069)      4.43
C/M20      824. Berset Marc-Andre                   1984 Villarsiviriaux             1:24.39,2     23.20,8  (1805)      4.55
K/EFA       59. Berset Mary                         1995 Marly                         14.17,2      4.26,7 (21409)      5.06
C/M55      277. Berset Meinrad                      1948 Farvagny                    1:50.19,4     44.52,5  (6031)      6.25
C/W20       25. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           1973 CA Belfaux                  1:21.21,3     10.18,1  (1070)      4.44
C/M20      119. Berset Pascal                       1985 CA Farvagny 1               1:09.40,6      8.22,2   (300)      4.03
C/M20     1238. Berset Patrick                      1981 Givisiez                    1:31.00,8     29.42,4  (2870)      5.18
C/M20      352. Berset Philippe                     1978 CA Farvagny 2               1:16.27,5     15.09,1  (1867)      4.27
C/M45        9. Bersier Christian                   1962 Cousset                     1:06.09,1      4.41,9   (303)      3.51
C/M40      492. Bersier Christophe                  1963 Vibro-Meter 1               1:29.56,5     30.04,0  (2060)      5.14
C/M45      270. Bersier Claude-Pascal               1959 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:24.20,5     22.53,3  (3758)      4.54
K/EMC       12. Bersier Hadrien                     1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.32,6      0.42,7 (20924)      3.57
C/M55      188. Bersier Louis                       1952 Cheyres                     1:35.38,1     30.11,2  (4048)      5.34
C/M40      781. Berthoud Dominique                  1963 Font                        1:47.51,9     47.59,4  (7056)      6.16
C/W40       95. Berthoud Veronique                  1963 Font                        1:35.11,0     26.03,1  (6032)      5.32
C/JunH      41. Bertrand Yanick                     1989 Le Mouret                   1:29.09,7     24.53,6  (4580)      5.11
K/EFA        1. Bertschy Amélie                     1995 Belfaux                        9.50,5       ----- (21410)      3.30
C/M60       54. Bertschy Arnold                     1945 Alterswil FR                1:28.25,2     17.48,2  (2063)      5.08
C/M20     1693. Bertschy Chriophe                   1982 Villarsel-le-Giblaux        1:48.13,0     46.54,6 (23108)      6.18
C/M20      676. Bertschy Christophe                 1968 Groupe E 2                  1:21.57,0     20.38,6  (1072)      4.46
K/EFD       59. Bertschy Elina                      2001 Le Mouret                      3.35,2      0.55,6 (20205)      5.07
C/M40      457. Bertschy Guido                      1965 Schmitten FR                1:28.38,5     28.46,0  (3054)      5.09
C/W20      362. Bertschy Magali                     1981 Fribourg                    1:51.21,0     40.17,8  (5073)      6.29
C/M20     1373. Bertschy Rolf                       1977 Düdingen                    1:34.17,5     32.59,1  (3055)      5.29
C/W20      312. Besson Sylvie                       1982 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.33,3     35.30,1  (6033)      6.12
K/EFB       20. Betticher Debora                    1997 St. Ursen                      8.45,2      1.13,2 (21107)      4.10
J/CF        69. Betticher Nicole                    1967 St. Ursen                     54.58,4     21.56,0 (10007)      6.23
J/CF        26. Betticher Ramona                    1994 St. Ursen                     48.02,4     15.00,0 (10008)      5.35
C/M50      440. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   1956 Onnens FR                   1:53.17,8     51.14,0  (6034)      6.35
C/W50       85. Beyeler Nicole                      1953 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.29,8     31.43,3  (6035)      6.26
C/W20      176. Beyeler Pauline                     1983 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.36,1     24.32,9  (4053)      5.34
C/JunH      33. Bhend Frédéric                      1988 Courtepin                   1:27.20,0     23.03,9  (1076)      5.05
K/EFD       63. Biasiucci Marina                    2000 Cousset                        3.37,5      0.57,9 (20254)      5.10
C/M45      299. Bibollet Dominique                  1960 Fribourg                    1:25.39,5     24.12,3  (1078)      4.59
C/W20       85. Bider Claudia                       1980 Fribourg                    1:29.01,2     17.58,0  (1080)      5.11
C/Elite     29. Biedermann Rudolf                   1986 Plaffeien                     59.52,0      7.26,7    (39)      3.29
C/CadF       1. Bielmann Cloé                       1990 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.18,6       -----  (7811)      6.35
C/M20      895. Bielmann David                      1984 Rechthalten                 1:25.45,1     24.26,7  (8278)      4.59
C/M45      520. Bielmann Emmanuel                   1960 Formangueires               1:37.49,0     36.21,8  (6036)      5.41
K/EFB       38. Bielmann Fiona                      1997 Rechthalten                    9.21,0      1.49,0 (21009)      4.27
C/W35      172. Bielmann Sara                       1969 Rechthalten                 1:45.18,7     36.11,3  (5078)      6.08
C/M40      255. Bifrare Frederic                    1967 Orsonnens                   1:21.08,2     21.15,7  (1834)      4.43
C/M45        3. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 1958 Le Bry                      1:02.36,1      1.08,9   (306)      3.38
C/M20      910. Bigler Cédric                       1973 Courgevaux                  1:25.57,3     24.38,9  (3735)      5.00
C/M20        6. Bigler Denis                        1969 Courgevaux                  1:02.17,4      0.59,0   (246)      3.37
C/M45      253. Biland Jean-Pierre                  1960 Marly                       1:23.31,6     22.04,4  (3058)      4.51
C/M55      113. Binggeli Ernst                      1948 Murten                      1:28.56,2     23.29,3  (4056)      5.10
C/M40      132. Binggeli Markus                     1965 Cordast                     1:15.47,7     15.55,2   (308)      4.24
K/EMA       39. Binggeli Morgan                     1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.35,0      2.38,7 (21670)      4.08
C/M20      967. Binz Christian                      1975 Alterswil FR                1:26.43,5     25.25,1  (3776)      5.03
C/W40      201. Biolley Laurence                    1966 Pensier                     1:47.50,0     38.42,1  (5991)      6.16
C/M20      995. Biolley Ludovic                     1981 Praz (Vully)                1:27.07,8     25.49,4  (1084)      5.04
J/WC       ---  Bise Catherine                      1971 Murist                      1:02.44,6       ----- (10516)      7.17
C/M20      778. Bise David                          1982 Châtel-St-Denis             1:23.53,7     22.35,3  (7066)      4.53
C/JunF      20. Blajev Jrina                        1988 Broc                        1:47.17,9     28.56,0  (4059)      6.14
K/EFC       85. Blanc Ariane                        1998 Rossens FR                     7.01,4      1.54,4 (20717)      5.01
C/W45      170. Blanc-Bielmann Katharina            1958 Fribourg                    1:55.02,8     45.32,4  (7805)      6.42
C/M20      761. Blanc Cedric                        1970 Fribourg                    1:23.42,8     22.24,4  (2072)      4.52
C/W20      114. Blanc Claudia                       1974 CA Farvagny                 1:31.33,5     20.30,3  (2073)      5.19
K/CFB       19. Blanc Emilie                        1993 Cousset                       18.59,7      6.05,1 (21805)      2.12
C/W20      369. Blanc Isabelle                      1987 St. Silvester               1:52.21,7     41.18,5  (7806)      6.32
C/M45       58. Blanc J.-Michel                     1962 Marly                       1:12.36,3     11.09,1   (312)      4.13
K/EMA       31. Blanc Martin                        1995 Cousset                       11.11,0      2.14,7 (21603)      3.59
850         17. Blanchard Julien                    1976 Fribourg                      15.08,7      3.30,1 (23049)      4.19
K/EMB       44. Blanchard Maxime                    1996 Fribourg                       8.44,8      1.44,8 (21260)      4.09
C/M20     1231. Bloch Sébastien                     1985 Fribourg                    1:30.52,3     29.33,9  (7071)      5.17
C/M20      533. Blumenthal Daniel                   1976 Wünnewil                    1:19.48,1     18.29,7   (313)      4.38
J/WC       ---  Bochud Brigitte                     1977 Rossens FR                  1:14.56,6       ----- (10519)      8.42
K/PM        24. Bochud Colin                        2002 Bonnefontaine                  4.02,5      0.58,7 (20111)      5.46
C/M40      343. Bock Jacqui                         1963 Düdingen                    1:24.07,6     24.15,1  (2076)      4.53
C/W35      191. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              1969 Düdingen                    1:47.27,6     38.20,2  (5083)      6.15
K/EFD       95. Boegli Alix                         2001 Fribourg                       4.20,3      1.40,7 (20206)      6.11
K/EMD       86. Boegli Victor                       2000 Fribourg                       3.40,6      1.01,7 (20405)      5.15
C/W20      104. Boillod Audrey                      1974 Muntelier                   1:30.45,8     19.42,6  (3062)      5.17
C/W40      195. Bolliger Bettina                    1965 Sugiez                      1:47.22,1     38.14,2  (6039)      6.15
850         14. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  1965 Murten                        14.51,4      3.12,8 (23006)      4.14
C/M20      827. Bongard Cédric                      1984 Bulle                       1:24.40,7     23.22,3  (2080)      4.55
C/M20      226. Bongard Frédéric                    1975 Alterswil FR                1:13.07,6     11.49,2  (3772)      4.15
K/EMA       50. Bongard Gaétan                      1994 Le Mouret                     12.25,0      3.28,7 (21658)      4.26
C/W60        8. Bongard Hélène                      1945 Neyruz FR                   1:41.45,4     12.31,9  (5964)      5.55
C/M20     1315. Bongard Kim                         1971 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:32.52,3     31.33,9  (2081)      5.24
C/M20      819. Bongard Marc                        1977 Tentlingen                  1:24.33,7     23.15,3  (2082)      4.55
C/M45      227. Bonnet Claude-Alain                 1960 La Tour-de-Trême            1:22.35,8     21.08,6  (2812)      4.48
C/M40      286. Bonneville Pascal                   1964 Bulle                       1:22.25,9     22.33,4  (4547)      4.48
K/PM        21. Bonny Alistair                      2002 Corminboeuf                    3.55,4      0.51,6 (20009)      5.36
C/M40      729. Bonny David                         1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:42.27,8     42.35,3  (1090)      5.58
K/EMD       63. Bonny Eliot                         2000 Corminboeuf                    3.29,0      0.50,1 (20406)      4.58
C/M20     1069. Bonoli Giuliano                     1968 Fribourg                    1:28.16,1     26.57,7  (2083)      5.08
J/WL       ---  Bonvin Fabrice                      1967 Neyruz FR                   2:05.21,6       -----  (8043)      ----
K/PF        34. Bonvin Louise                       2002 Neyruz FR                      4.39,5      1.26,2 (20010)      6.39
J/WL       ---  Bonvin Régine                       1966 Neyruz FR                   2:28.53,1       -----  (8044)      ----
C/M20      940. Borcard Frédéric                    1975 Billens                     1:26.19,0     25.00,6  (1091)      5.01
C/W20      392. Borcard Myriam                      1982 Bulle                       1:55.57,9     44.54,7  (6405)      6.45
C/M40       76. Borer Didier                        1963 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:12.45,2     12.52,7  (1092)      4.14
C/W20      264. Borowy Aline                        1984 Fribourg                    1:41.30,8     30.27,6  (5090)      5.54
K/EMB       69. Boschung Bastian                    1996 Neyruz FR                      9.15,3      2.15,3 (21313)      4.24
850          5. Boschung Joelle                     1991 Heitenried                    13.36,2      1.57,6 (23051)      3.53
C/M40      513. Boschung Markus                     1965 Plaffeien                   1:30.36,0     30.43,5  (3068)      5.16
C/M20      597. Boschung Peter                      1969 Schmitten FR                1:20.49,7     19.31,3  (2087)      4.42
C/M40      380. Boschung Serge                      1967 Rossens FR                  1:25.05,6     25.13,1  (2088)      4.57
C/M60      147. Bosco Ugo                           1947 Givisiez                    1:44.43,0     34.06,0  (5091)      6.05
C/W20       30. Bosi Atena                          1976 Portalban                   1:22.04,8     11.01,6  (2089)      4.46
J/WC       ---  Boesiger Martine                    1971 Farvagny                    1:07.08,8       ----- (10520)      7.48
C/M20     1072. Bossart Christian                   1986 Düdingen                    1:28.16,5     26.58,1  (1095)      5.08
C/M55      159. Bossart Josef                       1951 Neyruz FR                   1:32.39,2     27.12,3  (7080)      5.23
C/M45       48. Bossel Claude                       1960 Villariaz                   1:12.01,7     10.34,5   (915)      4.11
C/M45      379. Bosshard Rolf                       1958 Kerzers                     1:29.00,7     27.33,5  (2090)      5.11
K/EMB       95. Bossi Denis                         1997 Rossens FR                     9.57,5      2.57,5 (21203)      4.44
K/EMD       96. Bossi Maxime                        2000 Rossens FR                     3.46,1      1.07,2 (20407)      5.23
C/M20      466. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  1970 Fribourg                    1:18.36,2     17.17,8  (1096)      4.34
C/W20      420. Bosson Marie                        1979 Romont FR                   2:04.00,2     52.57,0  (7081)      7.13
K/EFB       70. Bosson Mathilde                     1997 Fribourg                      10.09,5      2.37,5 (21010)      4.50
K/EFD       86. Bossy Charlotte                     2001 Cottens FR                     3.53,2      1.13,6 (20208)      5.33
C/M60        2. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   1946 Murist                      1:12.09,0      1.32,0   (323)      4.12
C/W20      291. Bossy Mélody                        1985 Villarimboud                1:44.11,8     33.08,6  (6041)      6.04
C/M50        9. Boucher Gilles                      1957 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:07.29,1      5.25,3   (324)      3.55
K/EFA       37. Bouquet Stéphanie                   1995 Courtion                      12.20,9      2.30,4 (21458)      4.24
C/M50      395. Bourdenet Michel                    1957 Middes                      1:43.46,8     41.43,0  (5993)      6.02
C/M20      429. Bourdilloud Christoph               1982 Morlon                      1:18.00,2     16.41,8   (224)      4.32
K/PM        59. Bourgknecht Thibald                 2004 Noréaz                         8.14,3      5.10,5 (20012)     11.46
K/EFD       78. Bourgou Julia                       2000 Cousset                        3.47,7      1.08,1 (20255)      5.25
K/EFB       29. Bourguet Estelle                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.04,8      1.32,8 (21063)      4.19
C/W35       22. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            1971 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.01,3     13.53,9  (2095)      4.50
C/M20      127. Bourqui Benoît                      1974 Billens                     1:10.01,8      8.43,4   (326)      4.04
C/M20     1769. Bourqui Christian                   1982 Fribourg                    1:57.51,8     56.33,4  (7085)      6.51
C/M20     1465. Bourqui Christian                   1972 CAF 2                       1:36.48,1     35.29,7  (5098)      5.38
C/M20      528. Bourqui Philippe                    1978 Morlon                      1:19.44,5     18.26,1   (327)      4.38
C/M45      203. Bourquin Philippe                   1958 Matran                      1:21.23,0     19.55,8  (1099)      4.44
C/W20      141. Bourquin Virginie                   1974 Fribourg                    1:33.29,3     22.26,1  (1100)      5.26
C/M45      109. Bourquenoud Jacques                 1958 CHUV                        1:16.49,0     15.21,8  (1098)      4.28
J/CM        97. Bourret Adrien                      1971 Corpataux-Magnedens           54.39,4     24.32,0 (10174)      6.21
C/M20     1475. Bouteille Lionel                    1983 Fribourg                    1:37.02,9     35.44,5  (5099)      5.39
C/M45      558. Boutteville Gérard                  1958 Vibro-Meter 2               1:40.48,7     39.21,5  (7087)      5.52
K/EMD       24. Bouzar Younis                       2000 Fribourg                       3.04,4      0.25,5 (20479)      4.23
C/M40      804. Bovay Pierre                        1964 Bulle                       1:53.04,6     53.12,1  (5101)      6.35
C/M50      126. Bovet Herve                         1954 Neyruz FR                   1:23.54,3     21.50,5  (2861)      4.53
K/EMD       22. Bovet Paul                          2000 Fribourg                       3.03,8      0.24,9 (20408)      4.22
C/M40      787. Bovet Pierre                        1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:48.33,4     48.40,9  (7090)      6.19
J/CM        40. Bovet Vincent                       1993 Neyruz FR                     39.57,6      9.50,2 (10219)      4.38
C/W20      134. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            1975 Cottens FR                  1:32.59,8     21.56,6  (3075)      5.24
C/M20     1393. Bovey Stéphane                      1972 Cottens FR                  1:34.40,1     33.21,7  (4072)      5.30
J/WC       ---  Bovigny Catherine                   1960 Fribourg                    1:14.54,8       ----- (10521)      8.42
J/WC       ---  Bovigny Sarah                       1990 Fribourg                    1:14.55,3       ----- (10522)      8.42
K/EMD       17. Bräm Stéphane                       2000 Cousset                        3.00,8      0.21,9 (20457)      4.18
C/M20      200. Brand Lars                          1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.17,6     10.59,2   (329)      4.12
C/M60      180. Brasey Bernard                      1947 Font                        1:51.32,2     40.55,2  (4074)      6.29
C/M20     1052. Brechbühl Pierre-André              1983 Belfaux                     1:28.01,5     26.43,1  (4570)      5.07
C/M20     1748. Brêchet Didier                      1971 Echarlens                   1:54.08,6     52.50,2  (6043)      6.38
C/JunH      54. Brenzikofer Simon                   1988 Bollion                     1:37.52,5     33.36,4  (1918)      5.42
K/EFB       92. Bressoud Coralie                    1997 Fribourg                      10.53,5      3.21,5 (21012)      5.11
K/EMD       38. Bressoud Thibault                   2000 Fribourg                       3.14,6      0.35,7 (20409)      4.38
C/M50      350. Bretscher Daniel                    1957 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens      1:39.16,0     37.12,2  (7098)      5.46
K/EMD       18. Broch Jens                          2000 St. Silvester                  3.01,9      0.23,0 (20410)      4.19
K/PM        17. Broch Jonas                         2002 St. Silvester                  3.50,8      0.47,0 (20128)      5.29
K/EFA       35. Broch Livia                         1995 St. Silvester                 12.14,5      2.24,0 (21412)      4.22
C/M40      574. Broch Marcel                        1966 St. Silvester               1:33.09,4     33.16,9  (3081)      5.25
K/EMC       17. Broch Yvan                          1998 St. Silvester                  5.35,5      0.45,6 (20944)      3.59
C/W50        7. Brodard Monique                     1956 CA Farvagny                 1:22.48,0      4.01,5  (2103)      4.49
C/M20      373. Brodard Sebastien                   1981 Villarlod                   1:16.56,7     15.38,3  (1819)      4.28
C/M20      431. Brodard Stephane                    1972 Neyruz FR                   1:18.01,2     16.42,8  (1107)      4.32
C/W35       24. Brodard Valérie                     1971 La Roche FR                 1:24.05,0     14.57,6  (2104)      4.53
C/M20     1004. Brodard Yannick                     1985 Granges-Paccot              1:27.21,2     26.02,8  (3082)      5.05
C/M20      736. Broillet Christian                  1975 Rossens FR                  1:23.10,6     21.52,2  (1108)      4.50
C/M20     1116. Broillet Thierry                    1970 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:28.53,5     27.35,1  (4078)      5.10
C/M20     1321. Bron Nicolas                        1973 Givisiez                    1:33.01,1     31.42,7  (3085)      5.25
C/W40      202. Brönnimann Hélène                   1964 Givisiez                    1:48.08,1     39.00,2  (6423)      6.17
C/W35       26. Brossard Noemie                     1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.07,9     15.00,5  (1924)      4.53
C/M20      973. Brosy Philippe                      1968 Botterens                   1:26.50,4     25.32,0  (1110)      5.03
C/M20      136. Brown Clive                         1974 Fribourg                    1:10.12,5      8.54,1   (332)      4.05
K/EFB      106. Brugger Amandine                    1996 Bourguillon                   12.14,8      4.42,8 (21013)      5.49
C/M40      629. Brügger Christian                   1964 Fribourg                    1:35.58,0     36.05,5  (4082)      5.35
C/W35       59. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               1970 Ependes FR                  1:31.47,9     22.40,5  (4081)      5.20
C/W45      102. Brugger Florence                    1962 Meyriez                     1:41.08,9     31.38,5  (7103)      5.53
J/WC       ---  Brügger Irène                       1971 Düdingen                    1:16.56,2       ----- (10754)      8.56
J/CM        49. Bruegger Jeremie                    1991 Villarvolard                  41.19,5     11.12,1 (10013)      4.48
C/M45        1. Brügger Joseph                      1962 Plaffeien                   1:01.27,2       -----   (333)      3.34
C/W35       96. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       1:36.05,8     26.58,4  (2876)      5.35
K/EFC       91. Brügger Lucile                      1998 Courtaman                      7.04,2      1.57,2 (20613)      5.03
C/Elite     21. Brügger Michel                      1981 Alterswil FR                  58.43,1      6.17,8    (15)      3.25
C/M20     1578. Brügger Olivier                     1975 Fribourg                    1:41.33,6     40.15,2  (7104)      5.54
C/M45       37. Brügger Paul                        1959 Polytype SA                 1:11.03,0      9.35,8   (963)      4.08
C/M20     1696. Brügger Virgil                      1981 Pierrafortscha              1:48.27,6     47.09,2 (23112)      6.19
K/EMA       37. Brugger Xavier                      1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.31,6      2.35,3 (21671)      4.07
C/M55      299. Bruggisser Roland                   1948 Fribourg                    1:57.12,1     51.45,2  (6427)      6.49
C/M45      318. Brulhard Guy                        1958 Billens                     1:26.30,6     25.03,4  (2108)      5.02
J/WC       ---  Brülhard Julie                      1952 Cormérod                    1:52.27,3       ----- (10523)     13.04
C/M20     1750. Brulhart Anael                      1986 Autigny                     1:54.26,3     53.07,9 (23082)      6.39
C/M45      424. Brülhart André                      1962 JESA 1                      1:31.34,4     30.07,2  (3089)      5.20
C/W40       84. Brülhart Béatrice                   1966 Gurmels                     1:32.56,7     23.48,8  (5903)      5.24
K/EFC      108. Brülhart Camille                    1998 Kleinbösingen                  7.41,8      2.34,8 (20614)      5.29
C/M20     1093. Brulhart Florian                    1983 Autigny                     1:28.32,7     27.14,3  (4084)      5.09
C/M20       56. Bruelhart Harald                    1976 Brünisried                  1:06.54,9      5.36,5   (914)      3.53
C/M45      351. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  1959 Autigny                     1:27.46,9     26.19,7  (1114)      5.06
K/EMD       37. Brulhart Kevin                      2001 Fribourg                       3.12,7      0.33,8 (20502)      4.35
C/M20      975. Brülhart Markus                     1979 Überstorf                   1:26.53,6     25.35,2  (3090)      5.03
J/WL       ---  Brülhart Martine                    1967 Misery-Courtion             2:37.22,8       -----  (8246)      ----
C/JunH      62. Brülhart Maxime                     1989 Kleinbösingen               1:55.28,4     51.12,3  (5116)      6.43
C/M20     1385. Bruelhart Michael                   1976 Plaffeien                   1:34.29,7     33.11,3  (3752)      5.30
C/M20     1654. Bruelhart Roger                     1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.52,8     44.34,4  (5114)      6.09
C/W20      305. Bruelhart Ruth                      1976 Brünisried                  1:45.25,3     34.22,1  (5896)      6.08
C/M20      612. Brulhart Yann                       1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:21.04,4     19.46,0  (1115)      4.43
C/M20     1523. Bruni Gabriel                       1986 Cressier FR                 1:38.46,2     37.27,8  (5117)      5.45
C/M20      664. Brunisholz Julien                   1983 Oberried FR                 1:21.48,8     20.30,4  (1116)      4.45
C/M45      438. Bucheli Josef                       1961 Schmitten FR                1:32.18,3     30.51,1  (2111)      5.22
C/M55        8. Bucher Ruedi                        1949 LAT Sense                   1:14.03,7      8.36,8   (337)      4.18
K/EMB       40. Buechler Alexandre                  1997 Fribourg                       8.41,8      1.41,8 (21205)      4.08
K/EMC       80. Buechler Christophe                 1999 Fribourg                       6.31,2      1.41,3 (20804)      4.39
C/W35      222. Büchler Valérie                     1971 Les Paccots                 1:53.19,0     44.11,6  (7108)      6.35
K/PF        35. Buchs Anina                         2004 Jaun                           4.41,0      1.27,7 (20086)      6.41
850         15. Buchs Beat                          1970 Jaun                          14.56,9      3.18,3 (23043)      4.16
C/W45       87. Buchs Brigitte                      1961 Zumholz                     1:38.26,4     28.56,0  (5120)      5.43
K/EFD       51. Buchs Elisabeth                     2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.28,7      0.49,1 (20209)      4.58
K/EMB       78. Buchs Guillaume                     1996 Chandon                        9.32,1      2.32,1 (21204)      4.32
C/W40       98. Buchs Karin                         1963 Tafers                      1:35.21,6     26.13,7  (6429)      5.33
C/M20      755. Buchs Matthieu                      1973 Givisiez                    1:23.33,2     22.14,8  (2831)      4.51
J/CM        34. Buchs Maxime                        1990 Grolley                       39.03,2      8.55,8 (10222)      4.32
C/JunF       3. Buchs Rachel                        1989 Zumholz                     1:19.49,9      1.28,0   (338)      4.38
K/EFD       20. Buchs Rahel                         2000 Jaun                           3.09,1      0.29,5 (20271)      4.30
C/M20      928. Buchs-Rochat Laurent                1975 Onnens FR                   1:26.08,2     24.49,8  (1118)      5.01
C/M20     1305. Buchs Rolf                          1970 Düdingen                    1:32.39,9     31.21,5  (2856)      5.23
C/M20       49. Buchs Sébastien                     1982 Romont FR                   1:06.29,6      5.11,2   (339)      3.52
C/M40       35. Buchs Willy                         1964 Zumholz                     1:08.09,3      8.16,8   (340)      3.58
C/M45      283. Buck Peter                          1961 Wallenried                  1:24.50,1     23.22,9  (4086)      4.56
C/M20      339. Bugnard Hassan                      1978 Fribourg                    1:16.09,5     14.51,1  (1120)      4.26
K/EFC       51. Bugnon Aurane                       1998 Bourguillon                    6.31,9      1.24,9 (20695)      4.39
C/W20      434. Bugnon Bibiane                      1983 Villariaz                   2:10.13,5     59.10,3  (7113)      7.35
J/WL       ---  Bugnon Christiane                   1969 Marly                       2:16.51,2       -----  (8226)      ----
K/EMB       11. Bugnon Corentin                     1996 Bourguillon                    7.58,0      0.58,0 (21292)      3.47
C/M40      297. Bugnon Marc                         1965 Bourguillon                 1:22.45,6     22.53,1  (2114)      4.49
K/EFB       59. Bugnon Marielle                     1997 Montagny-la-Ville              9.50,3      2.18,3 (21014)      4.41
C/M20      586. Bugnon Sébastien                    1978 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.35,3     19.16,9  (2115)      4.41
C/M40      367. Bühlmann Peter                      1965 Murten                      1:24.46,6     24.54,1  (1124)      4.56
C/M60      124. Bujes Georges                       1945 Groupe E 4                  1:39.53,0     29.16,0  (3096)      5.49
K/EFA       22. Bulliard Camille                    1994 Fribourg                      11.38,3      1.47,8 (21414)      4.09
J/CF       106. Bulliard Delphine                   1985 Fribourg                      58.49,4     25.47,0 (10238)      6.50
K/EFB       18. Bulliard Emilie                     1997 Fribourg                       8.43,3      1.11,3 (21015)      4.09
K/EFC       42. Bulliard Julie                      1999 Fribourg                       6.24,2      1.17,2 (20615)      4.34
K/CMB       14. Bulliard Mathieu                    1993 Flamatt                       13.20,8      1.51,5 (22003)      1.33
K/EFC       41. Bulliard Mathilde                   1999 Fribourg                       6.23,6      1.16,6 (20616)      4.34
J/CF       107. Bulliard Sylvie                     1977 Fribourg                      58.49,5     25.47,1 (10240)      6.50
C/W50       89. Buntschu-Klaus Bernadette           1954 Plasselb                    1:52.06,4     33.19,9  (7747)      6.31
C/M20     1298. Buntschu Marc                       1980 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.30,1     31.11,7  (4574)      5.23
C/W20      159. Buntschu Monika                     1987 Giffers                     1:34.31,4     23.28,2  (5127)      5.30
C/M20     1763. Buntschu Peter                      1968 Groupe E 5                  1:56.59,5     55.41,1  (7116)      6.48
C/M40      676. Buogo Alain                         1965 Neyruz FR                   1:38.20,8     38.28,3  (6047)      5.43
K/PM        38. Buogo Gaetan                        2003 Neyruz FR                      4.28,0      1.24,2 (20013)      6.22
K/EFB       93. Buogo Laura                         1997 Neyruz FR                     10.54,9      3.22,9 (21016)      5.11
K/EFC      121. Buogo Manon                         1999 Neyruz FR                      8.21,5      3.14,5 (20617)      5.58
C/JunH      14. Bürge David                         1989 Wünnewil                    1:18.30,0     14.13,9 (23083)      4.34
C/M50      271. Bürge Urs                           1957 Wünnewil                    1:33.42,2     31.38,4  (3099)      5.27
K/EMA        3. Bürgisser Antony                    1995 Le Mouret                      9.29,6      0.33,3 (21660)      3.23
C/M45      464. Bürgisser Beat                      1960 Gurmels                     1:33.58,7     32.31,5  (3101)      5.28
K/CFB        2. Bürgisser Sybille                   1992 Tafers                        13.13,3      0.18,7 (21835)      1.32
C/W55       45. Burgy Annelies                      1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.11,5     36.04,9  (7118)      6.35
J/WC       ---  Bürgy Mélanie                       1977 Courtepin                   1:19.03,2       ----- (10748)      9.11
C/M45       99. Bürgy Othmar                        1961 Guschelmuth                 1:16.01,6     14.34,4   (347)      4.25
C/M40      438. Bürgy Thomas                        1963 Gurmels                     1:27.25,3     27.32,8  (2120)      5.05
C/M40      646. Burgy Yves                          1964 Avry-sur-Matran             1:36.47,8     36.55,3  (4519)      5.38
C/W35       64. Buri Christine                      1969 Murten                      1:32.07,4     23.00,0  (5129)      5.21
K/EFB      102. Bürke Elise                         1997 St. Antoni                    11.49,7      4.17,7 (21064)      5.37
C/M55      245. Bürki Markus                        1952 Fribourg                    1:43.03,2     37.36,3  (5980)      6.00
C/W40       16. Burri Esther                        1964 Heitenried                  1:21.25,8     12.17,9  (1816)      4.44
C/M50      378. Burri Mark                          1954 Freiburg                    1:41.57,5     39.53,7  (7120)      5.56
J/CM        80. Burri Paul                          1940 Düdingen                      48.12,1     18.04,7 (10020)      5.36
C/M40      681. Burrus Christophe                   1967 Matran                      1:38.35,4     38.42,9  (5131)      5.44
C/W40      249. Burrus Isabelle                     1967 Matran                      2:04.27,2     55.19,3  (5132)      7.14
C/W50       82. Büschi Renggli Monique              1957 Murten                      1:49.29,5     30.43,0  (5133)      6.22
C/JunF      11. Buess Fabienne                      1988 Murten                      1:32.05,2     13.43,3  (5121)      5.21
C/M20      469. Bussard Antoine                     1975 Marly                       1:18.37,7     17.19,3  (5136)      4.34
C/M60      137. Bussey Michel                       1947 CA5 Moléson                 1:42.19,1     31.42,1  (5138)      5.57
C/M50      147. Buttigieg Jean-Pierre               1955 Belfaux                     1:25.22,1     23.18,3  (1131)      4.58
C/W40       68. Butty Marie-Jeanne                  1963 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:30.29,5     21.21,6  (7123)      5.16
C/M40      311. Butty Roger                         1963 Ecublens FR                 1:23.05,4     23.12,9  (4088)      4.50
K/EMA       21. Butty Romain                        1995 Matran                        10.49,0      1.52,7 (21604)      3.51
J/CF        86. Cabero Pilar                        1963 Givisiez                      56.15,1     23.12,7 (10021)      6.32
K/EFC      112. Caille Justine                      1999 Cousset                        7.44,8      2.37,8 (20678)      5.32
C/W20      319. Cameroni Elisabetta                 1978 Fribourg                    1:47.13,9     36.10,7  (7761)      6.14
C/M40       92. Camp Karl-Heinz                     1964 Murten                      1:13.57,1     14.04,6   (355)      4.18
C/M20      167. Campolini Christophe                1971 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:11.11,7      9.53,3   (356)      4.08
C/W50       39. Cantin Mireille                     1956 St-Aubin FR                 1:36.54,7     18.08,2  (4525)      5.38
C/W20      160. Cantin Sylvie                       1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:34.32,3     23.29,1  (5147)      5.30
K/EMC       46. Caramello Cyril                     1999 Cousset                        6.09,0      1.19,1 (20876)      4.23
K/EMC       39. Carneiro Silva Filipe               1999 Fribourg                       6.01,7      1.11,8 (20805)      4.18
J/WC       ---  Carrard Sylviane                    1962 Attalens                    1:19.00,8       ----- (10528)      9.11
C/M45      372. Carré Albert                        1960 Belfaux                     1:28.53,1     27.25,9  (3109)      5.10
J/WL       ---  Carrel Anita                        1965 Courtaman                   2:17.35,9       -----  (8263)      ----
K/EMA       35. Carrel Christophe                   1995 Chénens                       11.21,5      2.25,2 (21665)      4.03
C/M45      337. Carrel Fernand                      1962 Rechthalten                 1:27.18,7     25.51,5  (3110)      5.05
C/M20     1200. Carrel Gaetan                       1975 Fribourg                    1:30.09,3     28.50,9  (4094)      5.15
K/EMB       55. Carrel Jonathan                     1996 Courtaman                      8.55,8      1.55,8 (21207)      4.15
K/PF         9. Carrel Marion                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.53,0      0.39,7 (20083)      5.32
C/M45      570. Carrel Pierre-André                 1959 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.09,8     41.42,6  (7131)      6.00
C/M40      653. Carrel Pierre-Emmanuel              1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.09,5     37.17,0  (5151)      5.39
C/W35       88. Carrel Sandra                       1972 Siviriez                    1:35.00,8     25.53,4  (5152)      5.32
K/EMC       91. Carrico Dany                        1998 Pensier                        6.36,8      1.46,9 (20806)      4.43
C/M20     1312. Carrrard Alexandre                  1982 Cheyres                     1:32.48,0     31.29,6  (1978)      5.24
K/EMB       61. Casarico Fabio                      1996 Fribourg                       9.01,1      2.01,1 (21208)      4.17
C/W40      145. Castella Danielle                   1965 Orsonnens                   1:40.45,5     31.37,6  (1139)      5.52
C/M40      756. Castella Jean-Marc                  1964 Orsonnens                   1:44.52,6     45.00,1  (1140)      6.06
C/M45      119. Castella Joseph                     1962 Neirivue                    1:17.20,5     15.53,3  (1141)      4.30
J/WL       ---  Castella Véronique                  1967 Corsery                     2:13.22,3       -----  (8053)      ----
C/M20     1775. Catillaz Adrian                     1975 Granges-Paccot              1:59.50,6     58.32,2  (5156)      6.58
J/WL       ---  Catillaz Nathalie                   1966 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:20.46,2       -----  (8235)      ----
C/M55      162. Catillaz Walter                     1952 Düdingen                    1:33.00,8     27.33,9  (5157)      5.25
J/WC       ---  Cattaneo-Ayer Elisabeth             1958 Tafers                      1:09.33,7       ----- (10530)      8.05
J/WC       ---  Cattaneo Sandro                     1958 Tafers                      1:09.33,5       ----- (10529)      8.05
C/W20       82. Cecillon Stephanie                  1973 Fribourg                    1:28.47,0     17.43,8  (3112)      5.10
C/M55      131. Celio Marco                         1951 Fribourg                    1:30.59,1     25.32,2  (4097)      5.17
J/WC       ---  Cerf Christian                      1957 Grolley                     1:07.32,5       ----- (10531)      7.51
K/PM        60. Chable Basile                       2005 Fribourg                       8.49,9      5.46,1 (20112)     12.37
K/EFD       90. Chable Cassandre                    2001 Fribourg                       3.59,2      1.19,6 (20295)      5.41
C/M20      862. Chable Julien                       1970 Fribourg                    1:25.11,4     23.53,0  (3113)      4.57
C/W20       67. Chable Sophie                       1974 Fribourg                    1:26.45,9     15.42,7  (3114)      5.03
J/WC       ---  Chammartin Claire-José              1963 Massonnens                  1:14.53,7       ----- (10532)      8.42
C/M60       63. Chammartin Marc                     1947 Fribourg                    1:29.35,0     18.58,0  (1145)      5.13
C/M60      168. Chammartin Serge                    1947 CAF 2                       1:49.17,2     38.40,2  (7138)      6.21
C/M50       83. Chanez Claude                       1956 Fribourg                    1:20.11,0     18.07,2  (1146)      4.40
C/M20      767. Chanez Daniel                       1972 Châbles FR                  1:23.47,5     22.29,1  (1147)      4.52
C/W20      247. Chapatte Doris                      1980 Vibro-Meter 2               1:39.57,1     28.53,9  (7139)      5.49
C/M20     1232. Chapatte Jean-Luc                   1977 Vibro-Meter 1               1:30.52,9     29.34,5  (6063)      5.17
K/EFC       80. Chaperon Aurélie                    1999 Cousset                        6.56,7      1.49,7 (20679)      4.57
C/W35      242. Chaperon Valérie                    1970 Vuadens                     1:59.42,3     50.34,9  (7140)      6.58
J/WC       ---  Chappuis Anne-Françoise             1970 Farvagny                    1:07.08,9       ----- (10533)      7.48
C/M20     1319. Chappuis David                      1977 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:32.57,0     31.38,6  (5166)      5.24
K/EMB       56. Chappuis Fabien                     1996 Courtepin                      8.58,5      1.58,5 (21209)      4.16
K/EMC      128. Chappuis Gaspard                    1998 Fribourg                       7.29,4      2.39,5 (20807)      5.21
K/EMC       85. Chappuis Joël                       1999 Courtepin                      6.32,8      1.42,9 (20808)      4.40
K/EFD       26. Chappuis Laurence                   2000 Courtepin                      3.14,0      0.34,4 (20210)      4.37
C/M50       10. Chappuis Michel                     1954 CA Farvagny 1               1:08.09,0      6.05,2   (361)      3.58
C/M20     1514. Chappuis Olivier                    1972 Courtepin                   1:38.23,7     37.05,3  (6064)      5.43
K/EMC      127. Chardonnens Damien                  1999 Onnens FR                      7.29,1      2.39,2 (20809)      5.20
K/PM        29. Chardonnens Nicolas                 2002 Onnens FR                      4.06,5      1.02,7 (20017)      5.52
K/EMB       63. Charrière Dimitri                   1996 Fribourg                       9.05,1      2.05,1 (21210)      4.19
C/M45      643. Charrière Francois                  1960 Riaz                        2:14.09,3   1:12.42,1  (1997)      7.48
C/M20      987. Chassot Benoît                      1979 Marly                       1:27.01,3     25.42,9  (7144)      5.04
J/WC       ---  Chassot Daniel                      1962 Vuissens                    1:05.09,1       ----- (10534)      7.34
J/CF        46. Chassot Françoise                   1965 Bussy FR                      52.12,4     19.10,0 (10025)      6.04
J/WC       ---  Chassot Isabelle                    1965 Granges-Paccot              1:27.56,0       ----- (10761)     10.13
C/M40      528. Chassot Jean-Charles                1965 Bussy FR                    1:31.17,3     31.24,8  (3118)      5.19
C/M55      160. Chassot Joseph                      1948 Givisiez                    1:32.49,6     27.22,7  (5908)      5.24
J/CF        81. Chassot Marianne                    1977 Fribourg                      56.02,6     23.00,2 (10187)      6.31
C/W45      121. Chassot Nicole                      1959 Matran                      1:43.36,2     34.05,8  (5170)      6.02
C/M55      290. Chatagny Bertrand                   1951 Corserey                    1:53.34,2     48.07,3  (5171)      6.36
J/WL       ---  Chatagny Fabiennne                  1970 Neyruz FR                   2:38.20,3       -----  (8054)      ----
C/M20     1204. Chatagny Laurent                    1969 Neyruz FR                   1:30.15,5     28.57,1  (4101)      5.15
J/CF        99. Chauvin Vérène                      1981 Fribourg                      58.09,3     25.06,9 (10158)      6.45
C/M60       19. Chavaillaz Bernardin                1943 Ecuvillens                  1:21.22,0     10.45,0  (2136)      4.44
C/M40      199. Chavaillaz Christian                1966 Neyruz FR                   1:18.41,8     18.49,3  (1153)      4.35
C/M20      380. Chavaillaz Christophe               1979 CISEL 2                     1:17.04,1     15.45,7  (1154)      4.29
K/PF        56. Chavaillaz Mélinda                  2005 Sommentier                     5.52,9      2.39,6 (20018)      8.24
K/EFC      100. Chavaillaz Vanessa                  1999 Ecuvillens                     7.21,4      2.14,4 (20620)      5.15
K/EFA       52. Chavanne Marion                     1995 Posat                         13.14,4      3.23,9 (21416)      4.43
J/CM        96. Chenaux Andre                       1945 Corminboeuf                   54.04,4     23.57,0 (10026)      6.17
J/WC       ---  Chenaux Diana                       1964 Corminboeuf                 1:13.27,0       ----- (10537)      8.32
K/EMC      129. Chenaux Florent                     1999 Ecuvillens                     7.31,8      2.41,9 (20810)      5.22
C/M50       74. Chenaux Jean-Daniel                 1956 Le Bry                      1:19.36,4     17.32,6  (2878)      4.38
K/EFB       21. Chenaux Léonie                      1996 Fribourg                       8.48,8      1.16,8 (21087)      4.11
C/JunH      59. Chenaux Ludovic                     1988 Ecuvillens                  1:50.31,7     46.15,6 (20733)      6.26
C/M20     1435. Chenaux Michel                      1979 Fribourg                    1:35.44,2     34.25,8  (5175)      5.34
K/EMD       90. Chenaux Nathan                      2001 Ecuvillens                     3.42,3      1.03,4 (20411)      5.17
C/M20      377. Chenaux Nicolas                     1970 Châtonnaye                  1:16.58,4     15.40,0  (1800)      4.28
C/M20     1179. Chenaux Philippe                    1971 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:29.51,6     28.33,2  (2137)      5.14
C/JunH      26. Chenaux Sébastien                   1989 Grolley                     1:25.53,3     21.37,2  (1156)      5.00
C/M20     1022. Chenaux Xavier                      1970 Noréaz                      1:27.32,7     26.14,3  (2847)      5.05
C/M60       52. Chervet Roland                      1944 Courgevaux                  1:28.15,3     17.38,3  (3123)      5.08
C/M20      806. Chevalley Léo                       1972 Bossonnens                  1:24.20,3     23.01,9  (2140)      4.54
C/M20     1318. Chevalley Sylvain                   1983 Torny-le-Grand              1:32.55,2     31.36,8  (4105)      5.24
C/W40       34. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:24.37,4     15.29,5  (3124)      4.55
C/M20      630. Chiusolo Leonardo                   1972 Fribourg                    1:21.21,2     20.02,8  (2143)      4.44
C/M20      620. Chofflon Olivier                    1972 CA Farvagny 2               1:21.10,4     19.52,0  (1160)      4.43
K/EFC       43. Chofflon Salomé                     1999 Farvagny                       6.25,5      1.18,5 (20621)      4.35
C/M20     1539. Christan Hervé                      1971 Noréaz                      1:39.52,2     38.33,8  (5179)      5.48
K/EFA       40. Christan Marine                     1994 Neyruz FR                     12.27,8      2.37,3 (21417)      4.27
J/WC       ---  Christan Nicole                     1961 Chandon                     1:15.10,5       ----- (10774)      8.44
J/CM        27. Christan Yan                        1991 Neyruz FR                     38.40,6      8.33,2 (10028)      4.29
K/EMC       81. Chuard Kilian                       1999 Cousset                        6.31,6      1.41,7 (20877)      4.39
C/M40      571. Claudet  Dominique                  1964 Corjolens                   1:33.03,4     33.10,9  (3782)      5.25
J/CF        97. Clément Corinne                     1976 Onnens FR                     57.48,2     24.45,8 (10198)      6.43
C/M40      770. Clément Daniel                      1967 Neyruz FR                   1:46.21,6     46.29,1  (5182)      6.11
C/W45        8. Clément Fabienne                    1959 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:18.07,0      8.36,6  (1903)      4.32
C/W35      100. Clément Fabienne                    1971 Vuadens                     1:36.31,7     27.24,3  (4517)      5.37
C/M45       93. Clément Gérald                      1960 Middes                      1:15.43,3     14.16,1   (228)      4.24
C/M65        8. Clement Jean-Claude                 1938 Broc                        1:25.33,5      8.43,4  (2147)      4.58
C/M50      170. Clément Jean-Francois               1956 Fribourg                    1:26.34,8     24.31,0  (2148)      5.02
C/M40      232. Clément Jean-Marie                  1963 Le Mouret                   1:20.08,1     20.15,6  (2799)      4.40
J/WL       ---  Clément Josiane                     1958 Avry-sur-Matran             2:24.37,8       -----  (8254)      ----
C/M20     1695. Clement Raphael                     1981 Fribourg                    1:48.15,8     46.57,4 (23089)      6.18
J/WL       ---  Clement Sandra                      1973 Ependes FR                  2:35.20,8       -----  (8057)      ----
J/WL       ---  Clerc Blanc Fabienne                1961 Rossens FR                  2:24.31,0       -----  (8261)      ----
C/M20      107. Clerc Frédéric                      1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:09.07,8      7.49,4   (250)      4.01
C/W50       62. Clot Monique                        1956 Fribourg                    1:43.55,2     25.08,7  (5185)      6.03
J/CF        31. Cochard Chantal                     1970 Châtonnaye                    48.18,5     15.16,1 (10227)      5.37
C/M40      499. Cochard Jimmy                       1963 Attalens                    1:30.04,6     30.12,1  (5186)      5.14
K/EFC       52. Codourey Alexia                     1998 Lovens                         6.32,3      1.25,3 (20622)      4.40
C/M20     1271. Codourey Christophe                 1974 Marly                       1:31.55,9     30.37,5  (3133)      5.21
K/EMD       55. Codourey Robin                      2001 Lovens                         3.23,5      0.44,6 (20412)      4.50
K/EMB       76. Colautti Luca                       1996 Corminboeuf                    9.29,0      2.29,0 (21211)      4.30
C/W40      106. Collaud Marie-Christine             1965 St-Aubin FR                 1:36.16,4     27.08,5  (5187)      5.36
K/PF        13. Colliard Anais                      2002 Givisiez                       3.57,4      0.44,1 (20118)      5.39
J/CM       113. Coluccia Antonio                    1946 Belfaux                     1:08.27,3     38.19,9 (10030)      7.57
J/CF       121. Coluccia Arianne                    1971 Lossy                       1:08.27,4     35.25,0 (10031)      7.57
K/PF        47. Coluccia Leane                      2003 Lossy                          5.01,8      1.48,5 (20019)      7.11
K/EFD       85. Coluccia Marine                     2000 Lossy                          3.51,9      1.12,3 (20211)      5.31
C/M20     1583. Coluccia Raphaël                    1973 Lossy                       1:41.43,0     40.24,6  (6074)      5.55
K/EMA       33. Cometta Marc                        1994 Gurmels                       11.14,8      2.18,5 (21605)      4.01
C/W45       11. Cometta Sonya                       1961 Gurmels                     1:19.52,1     10.21,7  (1170)      4.39
K/EFC       45. Compagnon Emilia                    1998 Fribourg                       6.29,2      1.22,2 (20623)      4.38
K/CMB       18. Compagnon Léo                       1993 Fribourg                      13.54,3      2.25,0 (22004)      1.37
K/EFB       52. Comte Justine                       1996 Broc                           9.39,9      2.07,9 (21019)      4.36
J/WC       ---  Conejero Yanet                      1971 Courtepin                   1:12.01,0       ----- (10546)      8.22
850         26. Conti Catherine                     1970 Villars-sur-Glâne             16.33,6      4.55,0 (23011)      4.43
K/PM        43. Conti Fabio                         2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.37,8      1.34,0 (20020)      6.36
K/EFB       19. Conti Inès                          1996 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.44,8      1.12,8 (21020)      4.09
K/PF        59. Conus Camille                       2005 Corminboeuf                    6.43,1      3.29,8 (20021)      9.35
K/PF        58. Conus Cécile                        2003 Corminboeuf                    6.25,9      3.12,6 (20022)      9.11
K/EFD       88. Conus Jeanne                        2001 Corminboeuf                    3.54,2      1.14,6 (20213)      5.34
C/M40      520. Conus Roland                        1964 Oron-le-Châtel              1:30.53,8     31.01,3  (3137)      5.17
J/WC       ---  Coquoz Géraldine                    1968 Siviriez                    1:07.42,4       ----- (10745)      7.52
C/M40      491. Coquoz Jean-Luc                     1964 Bulle                       1:29.56,2     30.03,7  (3140)      5.14
C/M40      611. Corbaz Michel                       1964 TC FR                       1:35.19,1     35.26,6  (4116)      5.33
C/M45      552. Corboz Martin                       1959 Cugy FR                     1:40.19,0     38.51,8  (5191)      5.50
C/W20       59. Cordonier Valérie                   1976 Fribourg                    1:26.06,8     15.03,6  (1175)      5.00
K/EFC       47. Corminboeuf Alice                   1999 Fribourg                       6.29,8      1.22,8 (20696)      4.38
C/M20      145. Corminboeuf Gilles                  1976 Fribourg                    1:10.25,6      9.07,2   (233)      4.06
C/M40      622. Corminboeuf Ivan                    1963 Domdidier                   1:35.41,5     35.49,0  (2153)      5.34
J/WC       ---  Corminboeuf Patricia                1974 St-Aubin FR                 1:18.54,3       ----- (10549)      9.10
C/W45       48. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          1962 Fribourg                    1:31.16,0     21.45,6  (3142)      5.18
C/W35      192. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          1969 Domdidier                   1:47.32,5     38.25,1  (7161)      6.15
C/M20      357. Cornée Marius                       1983 Matran                      1:16.29,5     15.11,1  (1177)      4.27
C/M20     1229. Corpataux David                     1987 Tentlingen                  1:30.50,9     29.32,5  (1179)      5.17
C/M20     1243. Corpataux Fabrice                   1974 Misery-Courtion             1:31.05,0     29.46,6  (3144)      5.18
C/M40      554. Corpataux Michel                    1966 Pensier                     1:32.30,5     32.38,0  (4118)      5.23
C/M20     1137. Corpataux Michel                    1983 Fribourg                    1:29.19,0     28.00,6   (226)      5.12
C/W40      100. Corpataux Nathalie                  1967 Neyruz FR                   1:35.35,2     26.27,3  (6446)      5.34
J/WL       ---  Corpataux René                      1954 Farvagny                    2:03.02,4       -----  (8059)      ----
C/M55       87. Corpataux Roland                    1950 Tentlingen                  1:26.11,8     20.44,9  (2156)      5.01
K/EMB       71. Corpataux Samy                      1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.19,5      2.19,5 (21306)      4.26
K/PF        25. Corpataux Soraya                    2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.35,1      1.21,8 (20093)      6.33
J/WC       ---  Correia Gracinda                    1956 Fribourg                    1:24.36,0       ----- (10803)      9.50
C/M55      238. Correia José                        1952 Fribourg                    1:42.31,3     37.04,4  (3698)      5.58
C/M20       90. Costa Albino                        1968 CAF 1                       1:08.34,7      7.16,3   (377)      3.59
C/W20       49. Cottens Béatrice                    1977 Team Fédé 2                 1:24.31,9     13.28,7  (3147)      4.55
C/M40      398. Cottet Eric                         1966 Rue                         1:25.44,4     25.51,9  (2158)      4.59
C/M20     1684. Cottet Hubert                       1970 Guschelmuth                 1:47.36,3     46.17,9  (5195)      6.16
K/EFA       44. Cottier Anne-Christine              1995 Granges-Paccot                12.41,5      2.51,0 (21467)      4.31
K/EMC      104. Cottier Jean-Baptiste               1999 Granges-Paccot                 6.49,7      1.59,8 (20922)      4.52
J/WC       ---  Cottier Martine                     1962 Granges-Paccot              1:27.49,2       ----- (10550)     10.12
C/M40      407. Cottier Philippe Jean               1963 Granges-Paccot              1:26.03,0     26.10,5  (3148)      5.00
K/EMA       23. Cottier Sébastien                   1994 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.54,0      1.57,7 (21606)      3.53
C/W35      110. Cotting Alexandra                   1972 Noréaz                      1:37.26,2     28.18,8  (1905)      5.40
K/CMB        5. Cotting Alexandre                   1992 Fribourg                      12.29,5      1.00,2 (22005)      1.27
C/W45      112. Cotting Anne-Sophie                 1961 Domdidier                   1:42.15,0     32.44,6  (7165)      5.57
K/EMB       17. Cotting Cesar                       1997 Noréaz                         8.05,2      1.05,2 (21212)      3.51
K/EFC       27. Cotting Charline                    1998 Le Mouret                      6.05,3      0.58,3 (20680)      4.20
K/EFB        8. Cotting Coraline                    1996 Le Mouret                      8.07,6      0.35,6 (21065)      3.52
C/M40      603. Cotting Daniel                      1963 Berlens                     1:34.48,0     34.55,5  (2159)      5.31
K/EMC       94. Cotting Florent                     1999 Le Mouret                      6.39,2      1.49,3 (20458)      4.45
C/M40      703. Cotting Hervé                       1966 Fribourg                    1:40.08,5     40.16,0  (5196)      5.49
C/M60       95. Cotting Jean                        1945 Noréaz                      1:35.24,9     24.47,9  (5197)      5.33
K/EFD       49. Cotting Johana                      2001 Le Mouret                      3.28,5      0.48,9 (20292)      4.57
J/CM       103. Cotting Joseph                      1946 La Corbaz                     57.34,4     27.27,0 (10035)      6.41
K/PM        41. Cotting Julien                      2002 Givisiez                       4.31,9      1.28,1 (20106)      6.28
J/WC       ---  Cotting Nicole                      1970 Senèdes                     1:05.53,8       ----- (10551)      7.39
C/M20      505. Cotting Norbert                     1969 Düdingen                    1:19.17,5     17.59,1  (1181)      4.37
C/M65       25. Cotting Oswald                      1940 Marly                       1:33.50,8     17.00,7  (3778)      5.27
C/W35       98. Cotting Patricia                    1972 Giffers                     1:36.14,4     27.07,0  (5198)      5.36
C/M20       11. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:03.15,4      1.57,0   (378)      3.41
K/EMA       56. Cotting Rémy                        1995 Le Mouret                     13.38,5      4.42,2 (21669)      4.52
C/M45       21. Cougil Jose-Luis                    1959 Courtaman                   1:09.06,0      7.38,8   (227)      4.01
K/EMB       18. Coursin Attila                      1996 Fribourg                       8.06,1      1.06,1 (21213)      3.51
C/M40      473. Crausaz Christian                   1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.14,8     29.22,3  (2848)      5.11
C/W45       60. Crausaz Myriam                      1962 Villeneuve FR               1:34.08,4     24.38,0  (5200)      5.28
K/EMC       10. Crausaz Nicolas                     1998 Neyruz FR                      5.28,1      0.38,2 (20812)      3.54
C/M45      485. Crausaz Philippe                    1959 Fribourg                    1:35.36,7     34.09,5  (5959)      5.34
C/M50      270. Crausaz Pierre-André                1953 Autigny                     1:33.37,7     31.33,9  (3150)      5.27
K/EMD       12. Crausaz Rémi                        2000 Neyruz FR                      2.55,8      0.16,9 (20413)      4.11
C/W40      214. Crausaz Véronique                   1964 Posieux                     1:50.14,5     41.06,6  (5201)      6.25
J/WL       ---  Cressier Anne                       1969 Fribourg                    2:15.11,3       -----  (8062)      ----
K/EFC       68. Crettenand Sarah                    1999 Cousset                        6.43,5      1.36,5 (20681)      4.48
C/W40       65. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette             1967 Autigny                     1:30.07,1     20.59,2  (3152)      5.14
C/M50      102. Cueni Peter                         1953 Bösingen                    1:22.08,7     20.04,9  (2162)      4.47
K/EFB       30. Cuennet Coline                      1996 Fribourg                       9.05,2      1.33,2 (21066)      4.19
C/M20     1676. Cuennet François                    1977 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.20,2     46.01,8 (20143)      6.15
J/WC       ---  Cuennet-Furter Nathalie             1968 Fribourg                    1:12.05,4       ----- (10553)      8.22
C/M20     1044. Cuennet Joel                        1983 Fribourg                    1:27.50,6     26.32,2  (2164)      5.06
C/M40      176. Cuennet Patrick                     1963 Fribourg                    1:17.41,8     17.49,3  (1185)      4.31
C/M20     1399. Cuennet Stéphane                    1969 Fribourg                    1:34.50,1     33.31,7  (6431)      5.31
J/WC       ---  Cuennet Stéphane                    1956 Fribourg                    1:21.55,1       ----- (10552)      9.31
C/M20     1134. Cuennet Yvan                        1971 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:29.14,5     27.56,1  (5208)      5.11
C/M20     1104. Currat Cedric                       1973 Fribourg                    1:28.44,0     27.25,6  (2167)      5.10
C/M20      209. Currat Stéphane                     1977 CA Farvagny 2               1:12.34,3     11.15,9   (382)      4.13
C/M20      426. Currat Yann                         1973 Fribourg                    1:17.54,5     16.36,1  (1186)      4.32
C/W35      118. Curty-Andrey Anita                  1968 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:38.22,8     29.15,4  (6084)      5.43
C/M20      989. Curty Benoit                        1977 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:27.02,7     25.44,3  (1829)      5.04
K/EMD       31. Curty Diemo                         2000 Fribourg                       3.10,8      0.31,9 (20414)      4.32
K/EFD       74. Curty Laurane                       2000 Fribourg                       3.46,7      1.07,1 (20272)      5.23
K/PM        44. Curty Lucas                         2002 Fribourg                       4.41,8      1.38,0 (20024)      6.42
C/M20      506. Curty Olivier                       1983 Fribourg                    1:19.18,1     17.59,7  (1189)      4.37
C/M40      493. Da Rocha José                       1966 Matran                      1:29.56,7     30.04,2  (6085)      5.14
J/WC       ---  Da Silva Dulce                      1977 Marly                       1:18.10,6       ----- (10554)      9.05
C/M20      871. Da Silva Nuno                       1978 Marly                       1:25.19,8     24.01,4  (2873)      4.58
K/EMA        6. Da Silva Ricardo Miguel             1994 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.42,4      0.46,1 (21666)      3.28
C/M20      347. Dafflon Alain                       1975 Fribourg                    1:16.20,3     15.01,9  (1898)      4.26
C/M20      772. Dafflon Denis                       1986 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:23.50,4     22.32,0  (1193)      4.52
C/M40      140. Dafflon Henri                       1963 Matran                      1:16.15,9     16.23,4  (1850)      4.26
C/W20      179. Dafflon Sandy                       1986 Ependes FR                  1:35.40,0     24.36,8  (5209)      5.34
C/W20      163. Daguet Sandra                       1980 Fribourg                    1:34.47,3     23.44,1  (5210)      5.31
C/M20     1603. Dananic Nikola                      1985 Tafers                      1:42.55,1     41.36,7  (6390)      5.59
C/M20       42. Daniel Christophe                   1973 Marsens                     1:06.08,8      4.50,4   (975)      3.51
C/M20     1307. Daniel Richard                      1977 Fribourg                    1:32.42,6     31.24,2  (5966)      5.23
J/WC       ---  Danniau Dominique                   1961 Attalens                    1:10.27,0       ----- (10762)      8.11
C/M20     1679. Danzi Valentin                      1983 Cousset                     1:47.31,5     46.13,1  (3156)      6.15
C/W20       29. Danzi Vanessa                       1980 Cousset                     1:22.01,3     10.58,1  (7173)      4.46
C/M40      599. Davet Patric                        1967 Bulle                       1:34.37,2     34.44,7  (3707)      5.30
C/W20      317. Davet Stéphanie                     1974 Chavannes-Forts             1:47.07,1     36.03,9  (5213)      6.14
J/WC       ---  Davet Valerie                       1972 Châtillon FR                1:12.20,6       ----- (10783)      8.24
C/M20      935. Davino Raffael                      1969 Villeneuve FR               1:26.14,3     24.55,9  (1197)      5.01
K/EFB       80. De Azevedo Marilia                  1997 Fribourg                      10.20,1      2.48,1 (21067)      4.55
C/M70       46. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           1934 Fribourg                    2:39.11,2   1:20.01,8  (7175)      9.16
C/M20      787. De Bourgknecht Laurent              1970 Noréaz                      1:24.03,7     22.45,3  (4564)      4.53
C/M20     1257. De Diesbach Gilles                  1979 Fribourg                    1:31.24,5     30.06,1  (7176)      5.19
C/M40      226. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne          1966 Schmitten FR                1:19.52,2     19.59,7  (1199)      4.39
K/EMD       33. De Gaurau Florent                   2000 Cousset                        3.11,6      0.32,7 (20459)      4.33
K/EFB       89. De Gottrau Melanie                  1997 Léchelles                     10.47,5      3.15,5 (21021)      5.08
K/EMA       14. De Groof Jeremie                    1995 Granges-Paccot                10.26,9      1.30,6 (21607)      3.43
K/EFD       19. De Kock Maud                        2001 Murten                         3.04,7      0.25,1 (20270)      4.23
K/EMC      111. De Paoli Dan                        1998 Fribourg                       6.55,5      2.05,6 (20939)      4.56
J/WL       ---  De Sousa Ana                        1986 Fribourg                    2:23.13,0       -----  (8065)      ----
C/M40      561. De Sousa Manuel                     1963 Gletterens                  1:32.42,4     32.49,9  (1202)      5.23
J/WL       ---  De Sousa Margaride                  1962 Fribourg                    2:23.13,3       -----  (8066)      ----
C/M45      608. Debieux Marc                        1960 Châtonnaye                  1:50.05,0     48.37,8  (1872)      6.24
C/M40      133. Decorvet Herbert                    1966 Courtaman                   1:15.48,1     15.55,6   (390)      4.24
C/M20     1518. Decrey Guillaume                    1986 Arconciel                   1:38.33,0     37.14,6  (3162)      5.44
C/W20      339. Decrey Joelle                       1985 Arconciel                   1:49.29,5     38.26,3  (7182)      6.22
C/M20     1164. Defaut Hervé                        1969 Givisiez                    1:29.37,8     28.19,4  (3697)      5.13
C/W35       30. Defferrard Isabelle                 1971 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:25.10,5     16.03,1  (3163)      4.57
K/EMC      117. Deger Onur                          1998 Fribourg                       7.08,0      2.18,1 (20916)      5.05
C/M40      683. Deglise Patrick                     1963 Marly                       1:38.41,7     38.49,2  (5219)      5.44
K/EMB       27. Dekumbis Vincent                    1997 Granges-Paccot                 8.18,2      1.18,2 (21301)      3.57
K/EMD        7. Del Campo Rubén                     2000 Fribourg                       2.51,3      0.12,4 (20499)      4.04
K/PF         1. Delabays Elsa                       2002 Grandvillard                   3.13,3       ----- (20080)      4.36
J/WC       ---  Delabays Maryline                   1985 Riaz                        1:21.08,7       ----- (10763)      9.26
C/M45      263. Delacrétaz Richard                  1959 Granges-Paccot              1:23.55,9     22.28,7  (2176)      4.53
C/M20      388. Delaquis Stephane                   1971 CISEL 2                     1:17.11,0     15.52,6  (3167)      4.29
K/CMB       21. Delaquis Sylvain                    1993 Fribourg                      14.56,9      3.27,6 (22019)      1.44
K/EFD       65. Délessert Carolane                  2000 Cousset                        3.39,5      0.59,9 (20256)      5.13
C/M20      968. Delley Alain                        1968 Givisiez                    1:26.44,8     25.26,4  (2789)      5.03
C/M20     1747. Delley Laurent                      1970 Lossy                       1:54.08,1     52.49,7  (5963)      6.38
C/W45      133. Delley Michèle                      1962 Vauderens                   1:46.09,2     36.38,8  (7188)      6.10
C/M20     1122. Delley Olivier                      1971 Posieux                     1:29.01,1     27.42,7  (4130)      5.11
C/M20     1773. Demaurex Grégoire                   1971 Granges (Veveyse)           1:58.41,2     57.22,8  (1209)      6.54
K/EMC       29. Dembinski Stanislas                 1998 Fribourg                       5.52,0      1.02,1 (20814)      4.11
K/EFD       79. Dembinski Terenia                   2001 Fribourg                       3.48,1      1.08,5 (20215)      5.25
C/M20     1063. Demierre Benoît                     1972 Bourguillon                 1:28.10,1     26.51,7  (2177)      5.08
K/EMB       73. Demierre Joël                       1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.21,6      2.21,6 (21215)      4.27
C/M60      209. Demierre Marcel                     1946 Ursy                        2:10.40,4   1:00.03,4  (7189)      7.36
C/W45       46. Demierre Pascale                    1962 Ursy                        1:30.52,3     21.21,9  (4571)      5.17
C/W45      190. Demierre Sylviane                   1959 Granges-de-Vesin            2:05.01,0     55.30,6  (7721)      7.16
C/M20      925. Deneen Daniel                       1978 Marly                       1:26.07,9     24.49,5  (3787)      5.00
C/W40      161. Dénervaud Béatrice                  1965 Siviriez                    1:42.26,1     33.18,2  (5224)      5.57
C/M50      446. Deschenaux Alexandre                1957 Lovens                      1:55.41,5     53.37,7  (5226)      6.44
K/EMD       68. Deschenaux Julien                   2001 Corminboeuf                    3.33,6      0.54,7 (20460)      5.05
C/M20     1451. Descloux Claude-Alain               1977 Fribourg                    1:36.08,6     34.50,2  (4559)      5.35
C/M20      816. Descloux Eric                       1970 CAF 1                       1:24.27,2     23.08,8  (1214)      4.55
ST           5. Descloux Eric                       1970 UCB Farchim SA              1:24.27,2     20.22,2 (51214)      ----
C/M55      116. Descloux Marcel                     1948 Riaz                        1:29.10,7     23.43,8  (1215)      5.11
C/W40      121. Descloux Marie-Claude               1967 Maules                      1:38.08,9     29.01,0  (4132)      5.42
C/M20      413. Descloux Mikael                     1986 Corbières                   1:17.36,7     16.18,3  (3753)      4.31
C/W45      182. Despond Geraldine                   1959 Domdidier                   1:57.34,6     48.04,2  (7194)      6.50
C/M20      109. Dessibourg Valentin                 1986 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:09.09,4      7.51,0   (401)      4.01
K/EFD       46. Devaud Justine                      2000 Ependes FR                     3.27,5      0.47,9 (20280)      4.56
K/EFB       95. Devaud Lea                          1997 Ependes FR                    11.05,9      3.33,9 (21089)      5.17
C/M40      636. Devaud Marc                         1963 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:36.15,6     36.23,1  (3173)      5.36
C/W20      415. Dewey Anouk                         1982 Villaz-St-Pierre            2:02.38,8     51.35,6  (7195)      7.08
C/W20      402. Dezsoe Klara                        1975 Fribourg                    1:58.16,1     47.12,9  (5982)      6.53
C/M20     1550. Di Carlo Pietro                     1969 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:40.05,6     38.47,2  (4133)      5.49
J/WL       ---  Di Dio Fabiano                      1983 Gletterens                  2:38.47,0       -----  (8067)      ----
K/EMC       11. Diaconescu Paul                     1998 Fribourg                       5.31,5      0.41,6 (20816)      3.56
K/EFA       64. Dias Dos Santos Ana Maria           1995 Fribourg                      15.41,5      5.51,0 (21474)      5.36
K/EMA       43. Dias Ferreira Robin                 1995 Fribourg                      11.57,1      3.00,8 (21610)      4.16
C/M20     1510. Diaz Juan                           1970 Fribourg                    1:38.19,8     37.01,4  (3175)      5.43
C/M40       50. Dietrich Anton                      1964 Rechthalten                 1:09.48,3      9.55,8   (403)      4.03
K/EMD       14. Dietrich Léon                       2001 Corminboeuf                    2.59,9      0.21,0 (20416)      4.17
K/PM        32. Dietrich Naum                       2002 Corminboeuf                    4.10,5      1.06,7 (20025)      5.57
C/M50      162. Dietrich Rene                       1956 Fribourg                    1:26.04,3     24.00,5  (3790)      5.00
K/EMC       25. Dill Antoine                        1998 Bourguillon                    5.47,8      0.57,9 (20878)      4.08
K/EFC       22. Dill Camille                        1998 Bourguillon                    5.59,2      0.52,2 (20694)      4.16
C/M45      341. Dillier Stéphane                    1959 Fribourg                    1:27.26,2     25.59,0  (1223)      5.05
C/M20      686. Dind Christophe                     1973 Fribourg                    1:22.14,4     20.56,0  (1915)      4.47
C/M40       89. Dobson Richard                      1964 Fribourg                    1:13.39,6     13.47,1  (1224)      4.17
C/M55      126. Docherty Gerry                      1948 Fribourg                    1:30.24,7     24.57,8  (1225)      5.15
C/M20      394. Docherty Marc                       1979 Colorblind / Homeclothing   1:17.16,6     15.58,2  (1226)      4.30
C/M55      235. Dolder Alfred                       1950 Murten                      1:42.22,7     36.55,8  (6097)      5.57
C/W20      381. Dolder Stéphanie                    1980 Fribourg                    1:53.45,8     42.42,6  (7202)      6.37
K/EMB       16. Dombele Emilien                     1997 Fribourg                       8.04,9      1.04,9 (21261)      3.50
K/EMD       23. Dombele Mathieu                     2000 Fribourg                       3.04,0      0.25,1 (20461)      4.22
C/M40      322. Dombele Prosper                     1965 Fribourg                    1:23.19,1     23.26,6  (4135)      4.51
K/EMC      134. Dominique Bastien                   1998 Cousset                        8.38,2      3.48,3 (20903)      6.10
C/M50      277. Dorand Jean-Pierre                  1956 Fribourg                    1:33.56,8     31.53,0  (2187)      5.28
J/WC       ---  Dorand Marie-Christine              1959 Fribourg                    1:27.56,5       ----- (10561)     10.13
C/M20     1661. Dörnte Jost                         1969 Murten                      1:46.28,7     45.10,3  (2189)      6.12
J/WL       ---  Dorthe Sandrine                     1971 Nierlet-les-Bois            2:13.59,1       -----  (8070)      ----
C/M20      886. Dorthe Sebastien                    1982 Matran                      1:25.34,7     24.16,3  (7204)      4.59
C/M40      494. Dortle Pierre-Alain                 1964 Matran                      1:29.56,9     30.04,4  (5232)      5.14
K/EFB       96. Dos Santos Ana                      1997 St-Aubin FR                   11.08,7      3.36,7 (21114)      5.18
C/M20      990. Dos Santos Belarmino                1968 Belfaux                     1:27.02,8     25.44,4  (2190)      5.04
J/WC       ---  Dos Santos Claudine                 1964 Avry-devant-Pont            1:13.47,3       ----- (10562)      8.34
C/M55      146. Dos Santos Ferreira Manuel          1950 Fribourg                    1:32.04,2     26.37,3  (6442)      5.21
K/EFB       94. Dos Santos Robine                   1997 Granges-Paccot                11.02,8      3.30,8 (21110)      5.15
K/EFC       55. Dothe Clémence                      1998 Nierlet-les-Bois               6.35,0      1.28,0 (20624)      4.42
K/PM        54. Dougoud Diego                       2002 Fribourg                       5.11,5      2.07,7 (20026)      7.25
K/EMD       66. Dougoud Léonardo                    2000 Fribourg                       3.32,9      0.54,0 (20417)      5.04
C/W40      104. Dougoud Marie-Dominique             1963 Cottens FR                  1:36.08,6     27.00,7  (4136)      5.35
C/W45      175. Dousse Brugger Véronique            1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.21,4     46.51,0  (3182)      6.46
C/M20     1300. Dousse Christian                    1968 Neyruz FR                   1:32.32,9     31.14,5  (4137)      5.23
C/M20      492. Dousse Georges                      1968 Marly                       1:19.07,8     17.49,4   (412)      4.36
C/M20      595. Dousse Jacques                      1976 Colorblind / Homeclothing   1:20.47,6     19.29,2  (2191)      4.42
C/CadH      14. Dousse Simon                        1990 Villarimboud                1:28.23,0     20.46,3  (1230)      5.08
J/WL       ---  Dousse Stephan                      1981 Fribourg                    2:07.52,0       -----  (8071)      ----
J/WC       ---  Dreier Sonia                        1962 Font                        1:12.19,7       ----- (10785)      8.24
C/W50       79. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               1956 Fribourg                    1:49.21,4     30.34,9  (5233)      6.22
C/M70       11. Droux Alexis                        1936 Villars-sous-Mont           1:37.33,6     18.24,2  (3183)      5.40
C/M20      175. Droux Daniel                        1979 Berlens                     1:11.24,7     10.06,3   (911)      4.09
C/M20      159. Droux Dominique                     1969 Fétigny                     1:10.51,5      9.33,1   (416)      4.07
C/M45      448. Droux Raphaël                       1958 Semsales                    1:33.01,2     31.34,0  (3185)      5.25
C/M40      126. Droz Raynald                        1965 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:15.39,2     15.46,7   (417)      4.24
K/PM        46. Dubey Bastian                       2002 Domdidier                      4.43,8      1.40,0 (20096)      6.45
C/M20     1374. Dubey Bertrand                      1968 Domdidier                   1:34.17,6     32.59,2  (3186)      5.29
C/W20       39. Dubey Danièle                       1975 Cottens FR                  1:23.33,5     12.30,3  (2194)      4.51
C/M40      667. Dubey Jean-Charles                  1967 Matran                      1:37.43,5     37.51,0  (5234)      5.41
K/EMC      133. Dubey Maxime                        1998 Fribourg                       8.26,6      3.36,7 (20817)      6.01
C/W20      219. Dubey Séverine                      1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:38.05,6     27.02,4  (6376)      5.42
C/M40      332. Dubey Stéphane                      1967 Cottens FR                  1:23.34,9     23.42,4  (1232)      4.52
C/W40       18. Duc Christine                       1964 Ursy                        1:22.11,8     13.03,9  (7212)      4.47
J/WC       ---  Duc Gérald                          1955 Fribourg                    1:46.07,7       ----- (10563)     12.20
K/EMC       41. Ducrest Adrien                      1999 Fribourg                       6.03,4      1.13,5 (20880)      4.19
C/M20      743. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   1968 Châtillon FR                1:23.18,3     21.59,9  (2197)      4.51
K/EFB       79. Ducrest Marie                       1996 Rossens FR                    10.19,5      2.47,5 (21023)      4.55
K/PM         8. Ducrest Yann                        2002 Fribourg                       3.25,4      0.21,6 (20084)      4.53
C/M45      353. Ducret Markus                       1961 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.50,0     26.22,8  (3191)      5.06
C/W40       24. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 1966 Neyruz FR                   1:22.59,2     13.51,3  (2198)      4.49
C/M20      847. Ducry Frédéric                      1972 Domdidier                   1:25.02,7     23.44,3  (2199)      4.57
K/EFC      119. Dufaux Noemie                       1999 Fribourg                       8.18,1      3.11,1 (20626)      5.55
C/M40      805. Dumas Jean-Claude                   1965 Vuisternens-Romont          1:53.06,8     53.14,3  (5241)      6.35
K/EMB       65. Dumas Marco                         1996 Rossens FR                     9.11,4      2.11,4 (21262)      4.22
C/W40      257. Dumas-Oberson Cathy                 1967 Mézières FR                 2:22.41,4   1:13.33,5  (6103)      8.18
C/M20     1657. Dumont Hervé                        1969 Onnens FR                   1:46.02,3     44.43,9  (7218)      6.10
J/WC       ---  Dumont-Maillard Josiane             1945 Pensier                     1:16.17,0       ----- (10756)      8.52
C/M20     1672. Dumoulin Antoine                    1982 Fribourg                    1:47.17,2     45.58,8  (5243)      6.14
K/EMC       68. Dumoulin Jeremy                     1998 Avry-sur-Matran                6.25,3      1.35,4 (20933)      4.35
J/WL       ---  Dumoulin Pierre                     1950 Fribourg                    2:26.19,2       -----  (8074)      ----
C/M45       95. Dupasquier Alexandre                1958 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.51,9     14.24,7  (1887)      4.25
J/WL       ---  Dupasquier Isabelle                 1966 Givisiez                    2:24.34,8       -----  (8075)      ----
C/M55      310. Dupasquier Rene                     1948 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:02.13,9     56.47,0  (6104)      7.07
J/WC       ---  Dupertuis Dominique                 1979 Fribourg                    1:21.52,8       ----- (10564)      9.31
K/EMD       99. Dupraz Mael                         2000 Fribourg                       3.47,1      1.08,2 (20497)      5.24
C/M50      185. Dupraz Roch                         1954 Villarsel-sur-Marly         1:27.29,3     25.25,5  (3194)      5.05
K/EMB        1. Dupré Arnaud                        1997 Le Mouret                      7.00,0       ----- (21263)      3.20
C/M40      426. Dupuis Pierre                       1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:27.01,8     27.09,3  (2836)      5.04
K/EMC       84. Durrmeier Mattias                   1999 Bourguillon                    6.32,6      1.42,7 (20881)      4.40
K/EMB       45. Duerrmeier Mikael                   1996 Bourguillon                    8.46,6      1.46,6 (21219)      4.10
J/WL       ---  Durwang Martine                     1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:18.11,4       -----  (8076)      ----
C/M20     1794. Dutly Werner                        1986 Tafers                      2:09.34,4   1:08.16,0  (7226)      7.32
C/W20       46. Dutoit Virginie                     1982 Romont FR                   1:24.22,6     13.19,4  (2201)      4.54
C/W40      130. Eberl-Hancock Gerina                1966 Attalens                    1:39.01,2     29.53,3  (5244)      5.46
K/EFA       19. Ecoffey Emilie                      1995 Avry-sur-Matran               11.36,8      1.46,3 (21420)      4.08
C/W45       58. Ecoffey Nathalie                    1962 Hauteville                  1:33.37,6     24.07,2  (5245)      5.27
K/EMC       47. Ecoffey Pierre                      1998 Avry-sur-Matran                6.10,4      1.20,5 (20818)      4.24
C/M20      113. Ecoffey Yannick                     1986 Hauteville                  1:09.22,0      8.03,6   (232)      4.02
C/W35      133. Egandi Catherine                    1970 Chesalles-sur-Oron          1:39.59,7     30.52,3  (5246)      5.49
C/M20     1241. Eggenschwiler Yann                  1979 Morat                       1:31.01,9     29.43,5  (6108)      5.18
C/M20      489. Egger Alban                         1983 Guschelmuth                 1:19.03,8     17.45,4  (3199)      4.36
C/M40      111. Egger Beat                          1963 Tafers                      1:14.43,5     14.51,0  (1241)      4.21
K/EMC      125. Egger Benjamin                      1999 Fribourg                       7.27,4      2.37,5 (20934)      5.19
C/M40      413. Egger Claudéric                     1963 Fribourg                    1:26.22,6     26.30,1  (3200)      5.01
C/M40      402. Egger Daniel                        1965 Fribourg                    1:25.51,3     25.58,8  (2204)      5.00
C/M65        4. Egger Franz                         1942 Düdingen                    1:21.39,5      4.49,4  (1242)      4.45
C/M55      288. Egger Gilbert                       1948 Courtaman                   1:53.10,5     47.43,6  (7228)      6.35
K/EMC       42. Egger Gilles                        1998 Freiburg                       6.03,7      1.13,8 (20819)      4.19
K/EMB       33. Egger Jérémy                        1996 Fribourg                       8.31,4      1.31,4 (21220)      4.03
K/EMB       64. Egger Jonas                         1997 Fribourg                       9.07,0      2.07,0 (21293)      4.20
K/PF        32. Egger Laura                         2002 Fribourg                       4.38,3      1.25,0 (20094)      6.37
K/EFD       55. Egger Marine                        2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.31,2      0.51,6 (20216)      5.01
K/EMD       43. Egger Valentin                      2001 Freiburg                       3.17,7      0.38,8 (20418)      4.42
C/M20     1006. Egger Xavier                        1980 Arconciel                   1:27.21,7     26.03,3  (6109)      5.05
K/EFD       42. Eggertswyler Audrey                 2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.22,1      0.42,5 (20217)      4.48
C/W40      187. Eggertswyler Florence               1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.05,3     36.57,4  (6110)      6.10
K/EFC       33. Eggertswyler Laura                  1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.14,3      1.07,3 (20627)      4.27
C/M20      218. Eggertswyler Yves                   1970 Alterswil FR                1:12.56,0     11.37,6  (1921)      4.14
C/M60       26. Eggimann Ruedi                      1947 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:23.32,1     12.55,1  (1243)      4.51
C/M45       43. Eggler Jürg                         1961 Neyruz FR                   1:11.32,0     10.04,8  (1244)      4.09
K/EMD       47. El Soda Florian                     2001 Fribourg                       3.18,9      0.40,0 (20480)      4.44
J/WL       ---  Eltschinger Catherine               1970 Fribourg                    2:18.15,8       -----  (8262)      ----
K/EMD       62. Eltschinger Fabien                  2000 Fribourg                       3.28,9      0.50,0 (20509)      4.58
C/W35        5. Eltschinger Laurence                1970 Courtaman                   1:14.14,6      5.07,2  (1812)      4.19
K/EFD       15. Eltschinger Lisa Maria              2000 Heitenried                     3.00,5      0.20,9 (20218)      4.17
K/PM        12. Emery Jules                         2002 Fribourg                       3.45,1      0.41,3 (20130)      5.21
K/PM         4. Emery Lucas                         2002 Granges-Paccot                 3.16,3      0.12,5 (20129)      4.40
C/M20      896. Emery Marc-Antoine                  1968 Ecuvillens                  1:25.45,4     24.27,0  (2209)      4.59
C/M55      268. Emery Michel                        1951 Groupe E 5                  1:47.25,5     41.58,6  (7233)      6.15
K/EMC       67. Emery Quentin                       1999 Granges-Paccot                 6.25,0      1.35,1 (20820)      4.35
C/M60      203. Emmenegger Jean-François            1945 Marly                       1:59.20,4     48.43,4  (6111)      6.57
C/M20      810. Emonet Daniel                       1974 Lossy                       1:24.22,7     23.04,3  (1248)      4.54
K/EFC       64. Endres Alessia                      1998 Granges-Paccot                 6.41,0      1.34,0 (20693)      4.46
J/CM        16. Epiney Jérôme                       1990 Fribourg                      35.51,2      5.43,8 (10179)      4.10
K/EMA       53. Equey Benjamin                      1994 Dompierre FR                  13.22,5      4.26,2 (21648)      4.46
C/W40      148. Equey Nicole                        1965 Vibro-Meter 2               1:40.59,5     31.51,6  (6114)      5.52
C/M20     1244. Ernst Alain                         1972 Attalens                    1:31.05,2     29.46,8  (5255)      5.18
850         35. Espinoza Giuseppe                   2000 Fribourg                      17.33,3      5.54,7 (23148)      5.00
C/M55      304. Etienne Andre                       1949 Bulle                       1:58.43,5     53.16,6  (7238)      6.54
J/WC       ---  Etienne-Jaquet Nathalie             1975 Le Châtelard-près-Romont    1:10.41,9       ----- (10570)      8.13
C/M55      252. Etienne Pierre-Andre                1950 La Roche FR                 1:44.23,9     38.57,0  (5261)      6.04
K/EMC       95. Etter Fabian                        1998 Wallenried                     6.39,6      1.49,7 (20821)      4.45
C/W20      286. Eugenie Crespo                      1983 Bulle                       1:43.51,3     32.48,1  (6117)      6.02
850         27. Faeh Angela                         1963 Fribourg                      16.35,0      4.56,4 (23048)      4.44
C/M55      250. Fahim Charlie                       1952 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:44.11,2     38.44,3  (5263)      6.04
C/M20      730. Faller Felix                        1970 Flamatt                     1:23.06,3     21.47,9  (1254)      4.50
C/W45       54. Fankhauser Elisabeth                1958 Ueberstorf                  1:32.44,7     23.14,3  (3207)      5.24
C/M20      135. Farkas Alexandre                    1983 Fribourg                    1:10.11,6      8.53,2  (1257)      4.05
C/W35      171. Fasel Berger Sylvie                 1969 Corminboeuf                 1:45.10,4     36.03,0  (5265)      6.07
C/M20      909. Fasel Daniel                        1984 St. Ursen                   1:25.57,2     24.38,8  (3209)      5.00
C/W45      157. Fasel Francoise                     1962 Fribourg                    1:51.19,6     41.49,2  (7242)      6.29
C/M20      682. Fasel Guido                         1968 Düdingen                    1:22.07,2     20.48,8  (1260)      4.46
C/W35       27. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              1970 Ried b. Kerzers             1:24.15,3     15.07,9  (3210)      4.54
C/M45      369. Fasel Heinrich                      1962 Wünnewil                    1:28.32,3     27.05,1  (4164)      5.09
J/CM       109. Fasel Jean                          1953 St. Ursen                     59.39,3     29.31,9 (10039)      6.56
K/EMD        4. Fasel Lars                          2000 Düdingen                       2.46,5      0.07,6 (20419)      3.57
C/M20      170. Fasel Pascal                        1983 Fribourg                    1:11.14,6      9.56,2  (7243)      4.08
C/M20      420. Fasel Patrick                       1976 Wünnewil                    1:17.51,6     16.33,2  (2221)      4.32
C/M60      160. Fasel Romain                        1946 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.59,5     37.22,5  (5995)      6.17
C/CadH       9. Fasel Thomas                        1990 Düdingen                    1:21.43,5     14.06,8  (1261)      4.45
C/W20      399. Fattebert Moïra                     1980 Le Châtelard-près-Romont    1:57.36,9     46.33,7  (7244)      6.51
C/M20     1433. Favaro Giordano                     1973 Cressier FR                 1:35.40,0     34.21,6  (4165)      5.34
C/M20     1746. Favre Bernard                       1970 St-Aubin FR                 1:53.53,3     52.34,9  (7245)      6.37
K/EFC      101. Favre Coralie                       1998 Cheyres                        7.22,7      2.15,7 (20628)      5.16
K/EFD       43. Favre Eloise                        2000 Cheyres                        3.23,1      0.43,5 (20219)      4.50
K/PF        40. Favre Laure                         2002 Cheyres                        4.46,7      1.33,4 (20027)      6.49
C/M45      626. Favre Michel                        1960 Marly                       1:55.19,9     53.52,7  (7247)      6.43
C/W50       54. Fehlmann Laura                      1955 Cressier FR                 1:40.28,7     21.42,2  (5269)      5.51
K/EFD       49. Feldhausen Karolina                 2000 Fribourg                       3.28,5      0.48,9 (23144)      4.57
K/EFD       58. Feldmann Lauryn                     2001 Fribourg                       3.34,4      0.54,8 (20289)      5.06
K/EFB       87. Felix Diana                         1997 Fribourg                      10.37,0      3.05,0 (21024)      5.03
C/M45      377. Fell Achim                          1959 Murten                      1:28.56,7     27.29,5  (1263)      5.10
C/M45      482. Feller Beat                         1959 Treyvaux                    1:35.30,1     34.02,9  (3214)      5.33
C/M45       90. Feller Richard                      1962 Attalens                    1:15.34,3     14.07,1   (444)      4.24
K/EMC       22. Fernandes David                     1999 Granges-Paccot                 5.45,2      0.55,3 (20822)      4.06
K/EMC       13. Ferreira Fabio                      1998 Fribourg                       5.32,8      0.42,9 (20823)      3.57
J/WC       ---  Ferreira Martha Lucia               1961 Givisiez                    1:24.00,1       ----- (10804)      9.46
C/M20     1796. Ferri Gianmarco                     1971 Grolley                     2:16.15,4   1:14.57,0  (6413)      7.56
C/M50       69. Fessler Roland                      1955 La Roche FR                 1:19.06,4     17.02,6  (1267)      4.36
C/W20      425. Fessler Sandrine                    1981 Ponthaux                    2:05.13,8     54.10,6  (6426)      7.17
C/JunH      58. Fidanza Cédric                      1988 Fribourg                    1:46.49,3     42.33,2  (7776)      6.13
C/M20      617. Fieschi Santo                       1973 Fribourg                    1:21.08,6     19.50,2  (3218)      4.43
J/CF         9. Fiore Elsa                          1967 Marly                         45.41,5     12.39,1 (10847)      5.18
J/CM        68. Fiore Silas                         1996 Marly                         45.27,3     15.19,9 (10846)      5.17
C/M40      317. Fischer Gérard                      1964 Bulle                       1:23.11,4     23.18,9  (2235)      4.50
C/W40       43. Flühmann Katrin                     1963 Murten                      1:27.18,3     18.10,4  (4172)      5.05
K/PF        41. Folly Marie                         2003 Sugiez                         4.46,8      1.33,5 (20028)      6.49
K/EMC       71. Fontan Anthony                      1998 Fribourg                       6.27,1      1.37,2 (20824)      4.36
K/EFD       61. Fontana Margaux                     2000 Cormagens                      3.36,2      0.56,6 (20221)      5.08
C/M20      839. Forney Jean-François                1969 Courtaman                   1:24.52,9     23.34,5  (3226)      4.56
K/PF        53. Forney Léa                          2004 Pensier                        5.20,2      2.06,9 (20029)      7.37
C/W20      405. Forney Mélissa                      1978 Pensier                     1:59.04,8     48.01,6  (7263)      6.56
K/EMD       83. Fortuzi Daniel                      2001 Fribourg                       3.37,8      0.58,9 (20481)      5.11
C/M45      102. Fragniere Benoit                    1959 Bulle                       1:16.17,9     14.50,7   (451)      4.26
K/CFB        7. Fragnière Jessica                   1993 Bulle                         14.23,3      1.28,7 (21824)      1.40
K/EFA       56. Fragnière Luana                     1995 Lovens                        14.08,3      4.17,8 (21476)      5.02
J/WC       ---  Fragnière Nicole                    1957 Lovens                      1:14.45,5       ----- (10575)      8.41
C/M20     1163. Fragnière Philippe                  1975 Bulle                       1:29.37,7     28.19,3  (2245)      5.13
C/M55      301. Fragnière Roger                     1951 Lovens                      1:57.34,0     52.07,1  (5279)      6.50
C/W35       37. Fragnière Ursula                    1968 Bulle                       1:27.41,3     18.33,9  (2246)      5.06
C/M40       30. Fragnoli David                      1964 Fribourg                    1:07.45,4      7.52,9   (452)      3.56
K/EFC      107. Fragnoli Natacha                    1999 Fribourg                       7.29,3      2.22,3 (20629)      5.20
C/M20     1166. Francey Eric                        1971 Léchelles                   1:29.40,9     28.22,5  (4175)      5.13
C/JunH      19. Francey Jérôme                      1988 Givisiez                    1:21.05,5     16.49,4  (3228)      4.43
C/M20      715. Francois Olivier                    1975 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:22.47,3     21.28,9  (3230)      4.49
C/W20      296. Franke Yvonne                       1973 Düdingen                    1:44.35,6     33.32,4  (5992)      6.05
C/JunH       6. Franohetti Yves                     1988 Bulle                       1:12.35,0      8.18,9   (453)      4.13
K/CMB       20. Frei Simon                          1993 Fribourg                      14.39,8      3.10,5 (22009)      1.42
C/JunH      40. Freiburghaus Etienne                1989 Domdidier                   1:28.46,9     24.30,8  (2248)      5.10
C/M20     1555. Freiburghaus Jeremie                1985 Noréaz                      1:40.19,7     39.01,3  (7815)      5.50
C/M40      145. Freiburghaus Philippe               1964 Matran                      1:16.24,7     16.32,2   (456)      4.27
C/M55      308. Freiburghaus Roger                  1952 Noréaz                      2:01.37,2     56.10,3  (7270)      7.04
C/W50       40. Freléchoz Gilberte                  1957 Domdidier                   1:37.02,8     18.16,3  (5280)      5.39
K/EFB       71. Fresaro Claire                      1997 Belfaux                       10.09,8      2.37,8 (21103)      4.50
K/EFB      104. Freudenberg Hannah                  1996 St. Antoni                    11.54,3      4.22,3 (21068)      5.40
K/EFD       89. Frey Jade                           2001 Fribourg                       3.54,6      1.15,0 (20287)      5.35
J/WL       ---  Friedli Marianne                    1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:27.33,2       -----  (8083)      ----
J/CF       100. Frund Sarah                         1985 Fribourg                      58.13,0     25.10,6 (10845)      6.46
K/EMD      116. Fucci Leonardo                      2001 Fribourg                       4.14,8      1.35,9 (20420)      6.04
C/M40      340. Fuchs Andreas                       1967 Wünnewil                    1:24.00,6     24.08,1  (2253)      4.53
C/M20      494. Fuchs Jean-Paul                     1979 Fribourg                    1:19.09,2     17.50,8   (462)      4.36
C/M50       33. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     1:13.48,0     11.44,2   (463)      4.17
C/W55       10. Fuhrer Heidi                        1948 Bulle                       1:34.07,1     17.00,5  (3240)      5.28
C/M20     1220. Fuhrer Patrik                       1975 Bulle                       1:30.35,8     29.17,4  (2254)      5.16
C/M20      550. Fuhrer Tobias                       1976 Fribourg                    1:20.02,3     18.43,9  (1279)      4.39
J/WC       ---  Furrer Barbara                      1977 Fribourg                    1:16.04,9       ----- (10752)      8.50
K/EFC       19. Furter Anna                         1998 Bourguillon                    5.53,9      0.46,9 (20630)      4.12
K/EFB       10. Furter Fien                         1997 St. Antoni                     8.08,8      0.36,8 (21069)      3.52
K/EMD       40. Furter Jeroen                       2001 Bourguillon                    3.15,3      0.36,4 (20501)      4.39
C/M20     1348. Gabriel Patrick                     1968 Attalens                    1:33.47,0     32.28,6  (5283)      5.27
J/WL       ---  Gachet Béatrice                     1978 Riaz                        2:28.53,1       -----  (8085)      ----
C/W45      120. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                1962 Domdidier                   1:43.07,7     33.37,3  (5284)      6.00
C/M40      195. Gachoud Frederic                    1966 Pont (Veveyse)              1:18.23,8     18.31,3  (1284)      4.33
C/W20      336. Gachoud Valérie                     1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:49.16,8     38.13,6  (4180)      6.21
C/M20      900. Gaggioli Daniel                     1972 St. Antoni                  1:25.53,8     24.35,4  (2813)      5.00
C/M55      264. Gaillard Gérard                     1952 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:47.11,5     41.44,6  (5287)      6.14
J/CF        82. Gaillard Marjorie                   1990 Onnens FR                     56.03,9     23.01,5 (10199)      6.31
C/M65        3. Gaitzsch Helmut                     1940 Meyriez                     1:20.58,6      4.08,5  (1285)      4.42
C/W35      157. Gallandat Pillonel Florence         1970 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:43.24,3     34.16,9  (3243)      6.01
K/EMD       70. Galley Damien                       2000 Ecuvillens                     3.34,4      0.55,5 (20421)      5.06
C/M20      798. Galley David                        1980 Ecuvillens                  1:24.13,7     22.55,3  (1287)      4.54
K/PM        53. Galley Noé                          2004 Ecuvillens                     5.09,2      2.05,4 (20030)      7.21
J/CM        77. Galley Raphaël                      1969 Ecuvillens                    47.26,3     17.18,9 (10041)      5.30
K/PM        52. Galley Remi                         2002 Ecuvillens                     5.06,7      2.02,9 (20031)      7.18
C/M45      588. Gamba Marc-Antoine                  1961 Fribourg                    1:45.39,0     44.11,8  (5291)      6.09
C/M20     1607. Gapany Martin                       1984 Fribourg                    1:43.14,3     41.55,9  (3244)      6.00
C/W40       21. Gardoni Bénédicte                   1967 Marly                       1:22.22,7     13.14,8  (2264)      4.47
K/EMB       20. Gardoni Maxime                      1996 Marly                          8.13,3      1.13,3 (21221)      3.54
C/W55       28. Garo Josette                        1948 Lussy FR                    1:41.15,4     24.08,8  (5294)      5.53
C/M40       86. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil FR                1:13.32,7     13.40,2  (1293)      4.17
C/M40        8. Gauch Bertrand                      1965 Polytype SA                 1:03.26,8      3.34,3   (473)      3.41
K/EMD       30. Gauch Céderic                       2000 Fribourg                       3.10,4      0.31,5 (20503)      4.32
K/EMC       52. Gauch David                         1999 Fribourg                       6.15,5      1.25,6 (20930)      4.28
C/M40       96. Gauch Jean-Marc                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.07,3     14.14,8   (474)      4.19
J/CM        33. Gauderon Nicolas                    1989 Grolley                       39.02,7      8.55,3 (10221)      4.32
K/EMC       59. Gauthier Guilhem                    1998 Fribourg                       6.19,4      1.29,5 (20882)      4.31
K/EMA       54. Gauthier Nathan                     1995 Fribourg                      13.27,5      4.31,2 (21612)      4.48
C/M40      110. Gavillet Philippe                   1966 CA Farvagny 2               1:14.36,9     14.44,4   (475)      4.20
C/M40      760. Geffard Laurent                     1967 Givisiez                    1:45.10,6     45.18,1  (7818)      6.07
C/M45       75. Geinoz Antoine                      1959 CA Farvagny 2               1:14.33,0     13.05,8   (477)      4.20
C/M20      563. Geinoz Justin                       1985 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:20.13,3     18.54,9  (2887)      4.40
J/WL       ---  Geinoz Kuhn Lucienne                1958 Neyruz FR                   2:28.47,3       -----  (8252)      ----
C/M20      190. Geinoz Nicolas                      1987 Bulle                       1:12.02,5     10.44,1   (478)      4.11
J/CF        52. Geismann Flore                      1980 Fribourg                      52.45,6     19.43,2 (10214)      6.08
K/EMA       64. Gendre Gonzague                     1995 Neyruz FR                     18.33,5      9.37,2 (21613)      6.37
C/W20      232. Gendre Laurence                     1978 Semsales                    1:38.58,1     27.54,9  (4182)      5.45
K/EMD       40. Gendre Pacifique                    2000 Neyruz FR                      3.15,3      0.36,4 (20422)      4.39
J/CM        55. Gendre Patrick                      1992 Neyruz FR                     42.58,2     12.50,8 (10216)      4.59
J/WL       ---  Gendre Rita                         1961 Neyruz FR                   2:32.16,0       -----  (8090)      ----
K/EMC       98. Gendre Sébastien                    1999 Le Mouret                      6.42,7      1.52,8 (20883)      4.47
J/WL       ---  Gendre Vessela                      1971 Neyruz FR                   2:32.12,9       -----  (8091)      ----
C/W50       59. Geneux Melissa                      1953 Corminboeuf                 1:42.28,1     23.41,6  (5301)      5.58
C/W35       13. Genoud Catherine                    1971 Vuadens                     1:18.09,9      9.02,5  (1300)      4.33
C/W20       44. Genoud Corinne                      1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.19,2     13.16,0  (1301)      4.54
C/M20     1107. Genoud François                     1970 Granges (Veveyse)           1:28.46,9     27.28,5  (4184)      5.10
C/M20      738. Genoud Nicolas                      1975 Châtel-St-Denis             1:23.13,6     21.55,2  (1802)      4.50
C/M20     1106. Genoud Patrick                      1969 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.44,7     27.26,3  (4516)      5.10
C/M20      112. Genoud Patrick                      1969 Vuadens                     1:09.19,2      8.00,8   (480)      4.02
C/W20      438. Genoud Valerie                      1982 Fribourg                    2:27.06,5   1:16.03,3  (4558)      8.34
C/M60      198. Gerber Willy                        1947 Düdingen                    1:56.39,2     46.02,2  (6139)      6.47
C/M45       30. Gervasini Gino                      1960 Courgevaux                  1:09.47,9      8.20,7   (486)      4.03
C/M20       84. Gex Nicolas                         1978 Fribourg                    1:08.24,0      7.05,6   (247)      3.59
C/M20      445. Giacomotti Steve                    1978 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:18.16,3     16.57,9  (1893)      4.33
C/W35       92. Giacomotti Valérie                  1972 Sugiez                      1:35.55,0     26.47,6  (5309)      5.35
K/EMD       60. Gian Cunningham                     2000 Bourguillon                    3.27,3      0.48,4 (20423)      4.56
C/M45      167. Gillard Christian                   1961 Villarimboud                1:20.06,2     18.39,0   (490)      4.39
C/M20      965. Gillard Damien                      1984 Avry-sur-Matran             1:26.43,0     25.24,6  (1310)      5.03
C/M40      209. Gillard Daniel                      1963 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:19.08,9     19.16,4   (491)      4.36
C/M20      317. Giller Jérôme                       1969 Vuadens                     1:15.41,8     14.23,4   (492)      4.24
C/M55      120. Giller Paul                         1950 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:29.27,1     24.00,2  (3256)      5.12
J/WL       ---  Gilliaud Fontanellaz Claire         1964 Sassel                      2:23.49,3       -----  (8093)      ----
C/CadH      13. Gilliéron Marc                      1990 Courtaman                   1:24.52,2     17.15,5  (3258)      4.56
850         37. Giot Martine                        1977 Fribourg                      17.46,4      6.07,8 (23013)      5.04
C/M50      251. Girard Alain                        1957 Magnedens                   1:32.06,2     30.02,4  (2284)      5.21
C/M20      490. Girard Aurélien                     1982 Rossens FR                  1:19.06,5     17.48,1  (1314)      4.36
C/M40      609. Girard Frank                        1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.10,3     35.17,8  (5314)      5.32
C/M20      366. Girardin Christophe                 1973 Auboranges                  1:16.43,5     15.25,1   (495)      4.28
C/M20     1768. Girod David                         1983 Düdingen                    1:57.50,6     56.32,2  (5316)      6.51
J/WC       ---  Giroud Chantal                      1968 Siviriez                    1:07.44,2       ----- (10581)      7.52
C/M20      295. Giroud Philippe                     1987 Le Mouret                   1:15.10,7     13.52,3  (2286)      4.22
C/M45      462. Gisi Alain                          1962 Le Crêt-près-Semsales       1:33.49,8     32.22,6  (3745)      5.27
C/M40      721. Gisler Christian                    1964 Dompierre FR                1:41.55,8     42.03,3  (3733)      5.56
C/M20     1101. Glannaz Christian                   1968 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.40,3     27.21,9  (2288)      5.09
J/WC       ---  Gnehm Imelda                        1961 Massonnens                  1:14.55,8       ----- (10582)      8.42
C/M20      323. Gnos Renato                         1983 Ueberstorf                  1:15.45,9     14.27,5  (1967)      4.24
C/M20      221. Gobet Alexandre                     1974 Murten                      1:12.58,5     11.40,1   (502)      4.15
C/W20      129. Gobet Carole                        1979 Romont FR                   1:32.34,2     21.31,0  (3261)      5.23
C/M40      384. Gobet Didier                        1963 Posat                       1:25.14,0     25.21,5  (3262)      4.57
K/EFB      100. Gobet Julie                         1997 Posat                         11.17,4      3.45,4 (21086)      5.22
C/M20      186. Gobet Yvan                          1969 Vaulruz                     1:11.41,3     10.22,9  (1319)      4.10
J/CF       119. Godel Marie-José                    1982 Le Mouret                   1:04.49,2     31.46,8 (10045)      7.32
C/W20      228. Gogniat Barbara                     1980 La Roche FR                 1:38.38,4     27.35,2  (7302)      5.44
C/Elite     37. Golliard Christophe                 1971 Givisiez                    1:02.23,3      9.58,0    (43)      3.38
C/M20      369. Golliard Thierry                    1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.46,0     15.27,6   (504)      4.28
C/W45       23. Gomez Chantal                       1962 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:24.16,9     14.46,5  (3269)      4.54
C/M20       48. Gonzalez Sébastien                  1969 Châtel-St-Denis             1:06.26,0      5.07,6   (506)      3.52
C/W40      232. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        1:53.24,8     44.16,9  (7303)      6.36
C/M45      443. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  1960 Riaz                        1:32.48,7     31.21,5  (5323)      5.24
C/W20      103. Gothuey Marie-Claire                1974 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.42,8     19.39,6  (3271)      5.16
C/M20     1697. Goetschmann Frederic                1975 Fribourg                    1:48.36,5     47.18,1  (5989)      6.19
C/W20      352. Gouget Anne                         1976 Fribourg                    1:50.25,4     39.22,2  (7723)      6.25
K/EFA       27. Goumaz Marie                        1994 Prez-vers-Noréaz              11.51,9      2.01,4 (21471)      4.14
K/EFB       41. Gourraud Agnieszka                  1997 Fribourg                       9.26,7      1.54,7 (21026)      4.29
K/EMC       34. Gourraud-Zawislak Yann              1999 Fribourg                       5.54,6      1.04,7 (20826)      4.13
C/M40      637. Gouteron Christian                  1964 Murist                      1:36.16,1     36.23,6  (4197)      5.36
J/CM        22. Goex Benoit                         1991 Matran                        37.36,4      7.29,0 (10242)      4.22
J/CF        53. Goex Carina                         1992 Matran                        52.46,0     19.43,6 (10243)      6.08
K/PM        40. Graber Aloïs                        2004 Fribourg                       4.31,4      1.27,6 (20033)      6.27
K/EFD       24. Graber Amélia                       2000 Fribourg                       3.13,5      0.33,9 (20273)      4.36
K/EMD       39. Graber Joaquim                      2000 Fribourg                       3.15,0      0.36,1 (20482)      4.38
J/CF        34. Graber Natalie                      1982 Düdingen                      48.56,4     15.54,0 (10046)      5.41
C/JunF       7. Grabs Janina                        1989 Giffers                     1:25.59,7      7.37,8  (3273)      5.00
C/M40      705. Graham Cunningham                   1967 Bourguillon                 1:40.14,8     40.22,3  (5324)      5.50
C/M20     1159. Grand David                         1980 Fribourg                    1:29.33,9     28.15,5  (5325)      5.12
C/W20      272. Grand Marion                        1974 CA Farvagny                 1:42.28,6     31.25,4  (5326)      5.58
C/M20     1162. Grand Philippe                      1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:29.35,6     28.17,2  (2293)      5.13
C/M40      436. Grandgirard Pierre-André            1963 Cugy FR                     1:27.21,7     27.29,2  (3274)      5.05
C/W20      151. Grandjean Aline                     1977 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.04,9     23.01,7  (7809)      5.28
C/M60       66. Grandjean Claude                    1943 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.20,6     19.43,6  (4199)      5.15
C/M45      135. Grandjean Denis                     1960 Fribourg                    1:18.19,9     16.52,7   (507)      4.33
C/M20     1338. Grandjean Steve                     1982 Vibro-Meter 1               1:33.33,2     32.14,8  (5328)      5.26
C/M20      137. Grangier Jean-Daniel                1972 Estavannens                 1:10.14,3      8.55,9   (990)      4.05
C/M20      171. Grangier Luc                        1980 Treyvaux                    1:11.15,3      9.56,9   (510)      4.08
C/CadH      11. Grausaz Michaël                     1990 Villarsiviriaux             1:23.23,1     15.46,4  (1322)      4.51
C/M20     1744. Grazioli Aron                       1979 Bulle                       1:53.43,9     52.25,5  (5329)      6.37
C/M50       55. Greca Josef                         1957 CA Farvagny 2               1:17.37,1     15.33,3   (511)      4.31
J/CM        30. Greca Manuel                        1992 Rossens FR                    38.50,7      8.43,3 (10048)      4.31
K/EMD       75. Greder David                        2000 Fribourg                       3.35,3      0.56,4 (20483)      5.07
K/EMD       91. Greder Raphaël                      2000 Fribourg                       3.43,2      1.04,3 (20484)      5.18
C/M20       99. Grelier Benoit                      1977 La Tour-de-Trême            1:08.46,4      7.28,0   (952)      4.00
K/EMD       88. Gremaud Clavis                      2001 Courtepin                      3.41,2      1.02,3 (20462)      5.16
K/EMC      110. Gremaud Cyprien                     1999 Courtepin                      6.54,9      2.05,0 (20884)      4.56
C/W20      204. Gremaud Emmanuelle                  1980 Bulle                       1:37.32,1     26.28,9  (5330)      5.40
C/M20      282. Gremaud Francois                    1973 Fribourg                    1:14.36,0     13.17,6   (512)      4.20
C/M65       86. Gremaud Gérald                      1939 Le Jordil                   2:02.25,2     45.35,1  (1927)      7.07
K/EFC        1. Gremaud Jeanne                      1998 Le Mouret                      5.07,0       ----- (20682)      3.39
C/W20       45. Gremaud Joëlle                      1974 Vuarmarens                  1:24.20,4     13.17,2  (2296)      4.54
C/W55        5. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 1949 Le Jordil                   1:28.45,8     11.39,2  (1928)      5.10
K/EFD        6. Gremaud Mathilde                    2000 Le Mouret                      2.47,9      0.08,3 (20258)      3.59
K/EMC      118. Gremaud Thomas                      1998 Fribourg                       7.09,1      2.19,2 (20885)      5.06
C/M20      446. Gremaud Yvan                        1970 Vuarmarens                  1:18.18,9     17.00,5  (1323)      4.33
C/M20      504. Gremion Claude                      1971 Groupe E 1                  1:19.17,3     17.58,9  (1324)      4.37
C/W35       35. Gremion Martine                     1970 Bulle                       1:27.06,8     17.59,4  (3277)      5.04
K/EFC       73. Grill Hanna                         1999 Bourguillon                    6.46,8      1.39,8 (20632)      4.50
K/EFD       57. Grill Katharina                     2001 Bourguillon                    3.33,0      0.53,4 (20222)      5.04
C/W20      126. Grin Laurence                       1973 Attalens                    1:32.26,3     21.23,1  (5334)      5.23
C/M45      421. Grindat Markus                      1962 Salvenach                   1:31.21,1     29.53,9  (5335)      5.19
C/M40       59. Grivel Jean-Louis                   1964 Avry-dt-Pont                1:11.08,1     11.15,6   (948)      4.08
K/EMB       38. Grivel Robin                        1996 Avry-dt-Pont                   8.38,2      1.38,2 (21302)      4.06
J/WC       ---  Grivel Sandra                       1969 Avry-devant-Pont            1:07.10,1       ----- (10585)      7.48
K/EFB       67. Grivel Sarah                        1997 Courtepin                     10.01,5      2.29,5 (21112)      4.46
C/W50       73. Grobéty Anick                       1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:48.12,9     29.26,4  (5337)      6.18
C/M55      194. Grobéty Dominique                   1952 Châbles FR                  1:36.38,8     31.11,9  (5338)      5.37
K/EMB       84. Grognuz Olivier                     1997 Matran                         9.45,8      2.45,8 (21294)      4.38
C/M50       22. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:11.31,4      9.27,6   (515)      4.09
C/M20     1326. Gross Markus                        1976 Alterswil FR                1:33.19,4     32.01,0  (4207)      5.26
J/WL       ---  Grossenbacher Ursula                1952 Courtion                    2:33.52,4       -----  (8102)      ----
K/EMB       62. Grosset Jeremie-Mael                1997 Marly                          9.02,7      2.02,7 (21224)      4.18
C/M50      253. Gruber Rene                         1955 Schmitten FR                1:32.10,0     30.06,2  (5972)      5.22
C/M20     1386. Gschwind Cedric                     1977 Belfaux                     1:34.31,7     33.13,3  (5969)      5.30
C/M20      598. Guanter Renato                      1968 Belfaux                     1:20.49,8     19.31,4  (1831)      4.42
K/EFC       15. Guedel Fanny                        1998 Courtaman                      5.47,6      0.40,6 (20634)      4.08
C/M40      142. Guedel Roland                       1966 Courtaman                   1:16.19,6     16.27,1  (1331)      4.26
J/CM        21. Guedel Yannis                       1994 Courtaman                     37.34,1      7.26,7 (10189)      4.22
C/W20      123. Guélat Elise                        1982 Romont FR                   1:32.15,9     21.12,7  (5344)      5.22
C/M40      517. Guéron Thierry                      1965 Bulle                       1:30.46,5     30.54,0  (3283)      5.17
C/M50      299. Guegan Michel                       1954 Fribourg                    1:35.31,1     33.27,3  (5343)      5.33
C/M45      454. Guggisberg Markus                   1960 Kerzers                     1:33.18,1     31.50,9  (4212)      5.26
K/EMC      132. Gugler Anthony                      1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.06,1      3.16,2 (20829)      5.47
K/PM        25. Gugler Ismaël                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.03,0      0.59,2 (20036)      5.47
K/EMA       16. Gugler Karim                        1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.30,2      1.33,9 (21615)      3.45
C/M40      511. Gugler Stefan                       1967 Rechthalten                 1:30.22,8     30.30,3  (1333)      5.15
C/M50      365. Guignard Pierre                     1955 Grolley                     1:40.52,2     38.48,4  (4215)      5.52
C/M20      756. Guigner Christophe                  1968 Attalens                    1:23.36,0     22.17,6  (1338)      4.52
C/M40      775. Guillaume Christian                 1965 Fribourg                    1:47.02,5     47.10,0  (5350)      6.14
C/W20      181. Guillebeau Claudia                  1973 Tafers                      1:35.45,6     24.42,4  (5351)      5.34
C/M20     1207. Guillebeau Michel                   1974 Tafers                      1:30.20,8     29.02,4  (2307)      5.15
C/M55      315. Guillet André                       1951 Mézières FR                 2:16.23,0   1:10.56,1  (6147)      7.56
C/JunH       7. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               1989 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:13.01,2      8.45,1   (522)      4.15
K/EMA       57. Guillet Julien                      1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.47,7      4.51,4 (21616)      4.55
C/CadH       6. Guillet Marc-Antoine                1992 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:18.49,0     11.12,3  (1341)      4.35
C/JunF      17. Guillod Marie-Eve                   1988 Sugiez                      1:40.01,9     21.40,0  (4216)      5.49
C/M20     1675. Guillod Olivier                     1980 Sugiez                      1:47.20,1     46.01,7  (3288)      6.15
J/WC       ---  Guillod Rita                        1960 Sugiez                      1:16.51,9       ----- (10591)      8.56
C/W20      235. Guinans Annick                      1980 Nuvilly                     1:39.10,4     28.07,2  (3289)      5.46
C/M20      574. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   1970 Fribourg                    1:20.25,3     19.06,9  (1343)      4.41
C/M20      616. Guisolan Alain                      1972 Noréaz                      1:21.07,7     19.49,3  (2309)      4.43
C/M20      913. Guisolan François                   1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.58,7     24.40,3  (1344)      5.00
J/WC       ---  Gumy Carine                         1976 Courtaman                   1:07.58,7       ----- (10592)      7.54
C/W20      433. Gumy Christel                       1981 Fribourg                    2:09.35,4     58.32,2  (6148)      7.32
C/M40      557. Gumy Claude                         1964 Fribourg                    1:32.34,4     32.41,9  (4217)      5.23
C/M45      148. Gumy Dominique                      1961 Ponthaux                    1:19.15,5     17.48,3  (1345)      4.36
C/M20     1201. Gumy Frédéric                       1979 Cousset                     1:30.10,5     28.52,1  (4218)      5.15
C/M20      953. Gumy Stéphane                       1970 Düdingen                    1:26.28,2     25.09,8  (2310)      5.02
C/JunH      56. Guoud Damien                        1989 Bonnefontaine               1:42.36,2     38.20,1  (4221)      5.58
C/M40      524. Guerry Alexandre                    1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:31.09,5     31.17,0  (3284)      5.18
C/W60       19. Guerry Canisia                      1939 St-Aubin FR                 1:51.52,2     22.38,7  (6144)      6.30
C/M20     1329. Guerry François                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.23,2     32.04,8  (5348)      5.26
C/M20     1184. Guerry Frédéric                     1975 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.57,6     28.39,2  (4211)      5.14
J/CF        12. Gurtner Cléa                        1986 Fribourg                      46.26,3     13.23,9 (10848)      5.23
K/EFD       14. Guscioni Noémie                     2000 Marly                          2.59,8      0.20,2 (20267)      4.16
K/EFD        9. Guscioni Yaëlle                     2000 Marly                          2.54,8      0.15,2 (20268)      4.09
C/M20     1757. Gusset Christophe                   1973 Montet (Broye)              1:56.06,0     54.47,6  (7323)      6.45
J/WC       ---  Guex Barbara                        1980 Granges-Paccot              1:16.03,8       ----- (10588)      8.50
C/M55      149. Guex Francois                       1952 Fribourg                    1:32.14,7     26.47,8  (3285)      5.22
J/WC       ---  Guex Georges                        1950 Corminboeuf                 1:16.03,6       ----- (10589)      8.50
C/M50      286. Gygax Hans                          1955 Courtaman                   1:34.25,9     32.22,1  (2311)      5.29
K/EMC      106. Haas Guillaume                      1998 Courtaman                      6.51,4      2.01,5 (20830)      4.53
K/EMD       81. Haas Lucien                         2001 Misery                         3.37,7      0.58,8 (20463)      5.11
C/M20      197. Haas Romain                         1971 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.09,7     10.51,3   (526)      4.12
C/M20      624. Habegger Bernard                    1978 La Tour-de-Trême            1:21.14,8     19.56,4   (968)      4.43
K/EMD       89. Habegger Nathanael                  2000 Fribourg                       3.41,6      1.02,7 (20426)      5.16
K/EFC       69. Habegger Savanna                    1998 Fribourg                       6.43,8      1.36,8 (20635)      4.48
C/M45      307. Haberkorn Eric                      1962 Magnedens                   1:25.52,3     24.25,1  (1346)      5.00
C/M45      264. Häberle Jörg                        1962 Tafers                      1:24.00,6     22.33,4  (2313)      4.53
K/EMB       92. Hagen Florian                       1997 Tafers                         9.54,1      2.54,1 (21225)      4.42
K/EFA       41. Hagen Laura                         1994 Tafers                        12.28,0      2.37,5 (21425)      4.27
K/CFB       21. Hakphi Aurelia                      1992 Fribourg                      20.37,5      7.42,9 (21823)      2.23
C/M40      453. Haller Christian                    1965 Murten                      1:28.28,5     28.36,0  (4226)      5.09
C/M45      183. Hamburger Dirk                      1960 Fribourg                    1:20.44,2     19.17,0  (2317)      4.42
C/M55       46. Haemmerle Patrick                   1951 Marly                       1:21.00,1     15.33,2  (1347)      4.43
J/WL       ---  Hänggeli Sandra                     1967 Font                        2:33.56,1       -----  (8109)      ----
C/M50      346. Haeni Jean-Pierre                   1953 Neyruz FR                   1:39.02,8     36.59,0  (3292)      5.46
C/W50       20. Hänni Bernadette                    1954 Murten                      1:30.16,6     11.30,1  (2318)      5.15
C/JunF       9. Hänni Dominique                     1988 Murten                      1:28.29,8     10.07,9  (1971)      5.09
C/W20      230. Haenni Margarida                    1976 Muntelier                   1:38.50,3     27.47,1  (5361)      5.45
C/M20       19. Haenni Mario                        1972 St. Ursen                   1:04.13,8      2.55,4   (528)      3.44
C/W20       94. Hans Monika                         1981 Murten                      1:30.16,1     19.12,9  (5365)      5.15
C/M50      219. Hans Peter                          1957 Jeuss                       1:30.19,2     28.15,4  (3297)      5.15
C/W35      176. Hartmann Géraldine                  1970 Ecuvillens                  1:45.33,2     36.25,8  (6152)      6.08
C/M20      782. Hassler Nicolas                     1971 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.57,1     22.38,7  (3298)      4.53
K/EMB       58. Hastroianni Dominique               1997 Granges-Paccot                 8.59,6      1.59,6 (21311)      4.16
K/EMB       87. Haumont Loïc                        1997 Montagny-les-Monts             9.47,5      2.47,5 (21320)      4.39
850         29. Hauser Claude                       1965 Fribourg                      16.56,5      5.17,9 (23014)      4.50
K/EMC       89. Hauser Felicien                     1999 Fribourg                       6.36,1      1.46,2 (20831)      4.42
K/EMB      105. Hauser Gilles                       1997 Fribourg                      11.25,4      4.25,4 (21226)      5.26
C/M20      817. Hauser Jacques                      1971 Marly                       1:24.31,5     23.13,1  (1352)      4.55
K/PF        20. Hauser Perrine                      2003 Fribourg                       4.21,0      1.07,7 (20037)      6.12
C/W35       15. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              1968 Fräschels                   1:19.31,1     10.23,7  (1353)      4.37
K/EMD      113. Hauser Zacharie                     2001 Fribourg                       4.03,4      1.24,5 (20427)      5.47
C/M40      411. Haxhi Arben                         1964 Fribourg                    1:26.14,8     26.22,3  (5934)      5.01
K/EFC       94. Haxhi Tea                           1998 Fribourg                       7.10,1      2.03,1 (20701)      5.07
C/M50      176. Haymoz Armin                        1956 Düdingen                    1:27.01,4     24.57,6  (3302)      5.04
C/M20     1234. Haymoz Benno                        1969 Alterswil FR                1:30.55,1     29.36,7  (5367)      5.17
K/PF        25. Haymoz Chiara                       2002 Tafers                         4.35,1      1.21,8 (20127)      6.33
C/M20      875. Haymoz Ivan                         1972 Alterswil FR                1:25.25,9     24.07,5  (4228)      4.58
K/EFB       24. Haymoz Lisa                         1997 Marly                          8.52,7      1.20,7 (21027)      4.13
C/M20      619. Haymoz Pascal                       1971 Alterswil FR                1:21.10,1     19.51,7  (1804)      4.43
J/WL       ---  Hayoz Bernard                       1959 Fribourg                    2:09.25,1       -----  (8253)      ----
C/M20      332. Hayoz Erich                         1968 Kleinbösingen               1:16.03,5     14.45,1  (1356)      4.25
C/M40      444. Hayoz Erwin                         1963 Villarepos                  1:28.02,2     28.09,7  (3303)      5.07
K/PM        48. Hayoz Ethan                         2003 Fribourg                       4.54,7      1.50,9 (20038)      7.01
K/EMA       17. Hayoz Frédéric                      1995 Fribourg                      10.30,5      1.34,2 (21617)      3.45
K/EMD      114. Hayoz Grigori                       2000 Châtillon FR                   4.04,6      1.25,7 (20473)      5.49
C/M45      180. Hayoz Hugo                          1960 Düdingen                    1:20.40,3     19.13,1  (1357)      4.41
C/M40       75. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   1964 Marly                       1:12.36,0     12.43,5   (946)      4.13
C/JunH      48. Hayoz Johannes                      1988 Groupe E 3                  1:31.35,8     27.19,7  (3780)      5.20
K/EMA       42. Hayoz Julien                        1995 Chénens                       11.47,4      2.51,1 (21674)      4.12
K/EFC       71. Hayoz Maëlle                        1998 Chénens                        6.44,7      1.37,7 (20729)      4.49
C/M50      429. Hayoz Marius                        1955 Schmitten FR                1:50.36,1     48.32,3  (5368)      6.26
C/M40      734. Hayoz Patrick                       1967 Chénens                     1:43.05,7     43.13,2  (5986)      6.00
K/EMC       78. Hayoz Youri                         1998 Châtillon FR                   6.30,2      1.40,3 (20904)      4.38
K/EMD       57. Hediger Romain                      2001 Fribourg                       3.25,3      0.46,4 (20428)      4.53
K/EFC       95. Hediger Victoria                    1999 Fribourg                       7.13,7      2.06,7 (20636)      5.09
K/EMD       52. Heegaard Alexis                     2000 Fribourg                       3.20,7      0.41,8 (20429)      4.46
K/EMC       57. Heegaard Timothé                    1998 Fribourg                       6.19,2      1.29,3 (20832)      4.30
C/M20      698. Heiter Olivier                      1983 Gurmels                     1:22.34,2     21.15,8  (1362)      4.48
J/WC       ---  Helfer Beat                         1959 Marly                       1:06.56,1       ----- (10598)      7.46
J/CF        11. Helfer Elodie                       1986 Arconciel                     46.11,7     13.09,3 (10197)      5.22
J/CM        25. Helfer Hans                         1951 Murten                        38.14,5      8.07,1 (10231)      4.26
K/EMC       54. Helfer Manuel                       1998 Marly                          6.16,7      1.26,8 (20833)      4.29
C/W20      227. Helfer Marilyn                      1983 Arconciel                   1:38.34,0     27.30,8  (3305)      5.44
J/CM        56. Helfer Pascal                       1992 Murten                        43.05,9     12.58,5 (10230)      5.00
C/M40      500. Helmig Bernd                        1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.05,7     30.13,2  (6393)      5.14
C/M20     1708. Henderson Thomas                    1986 Châbles FR                  1:50.27,3     49.08,9  (7831)      6.25
C/W20      146. Heney Sonya                         1976 Giffers                     1:33.47,8     22.44,6  (3307)      5.27
K/EMC      115. Henguely Florian                    1999 Fribourg                       6.59,7      2.09,8 (20834)      4.59
J/CF        71. Henninger Eveline                   1964 Gurmels                       54.58,8     21.56,4 (10056)      6.23
C/W20      277. Henninger Maude                     1983 Fribourg                    1:42.39,1     31.35,9  (5374)      5.58
C/M50      235. Henninger Rolf                      1956 Gurmels                     1:31.17,6     29.13,8  (2321)      5.19
C/M20     1710. Hernandez Jorge                     1978 Fribourg                    1:50.42,0     49.23,6  (6156)      6.26
C/M65        6. Herr Willi                          1942 Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve      1:23.02,9      6.12,8   (536)      4.50
C/W20      359. Herren Anne                         1981 Fribourg                    1:51.09,4     40.06,2  (5974)      6.28
C/W20      310. Herren Coline                       1986 Fribourg                    1:46.27,2     35.24,0  (5973)      6.11
C/W35       50. Herren Esther                       1968 Lurtigen                    1:30.25,0     21.17,6  (2327)      5.15
850         12. Herren Juerg                        1985 Düdingen                      14.36,2      2.57,6 (23015)      4.10
C/W35      169. Herren Petra                        1970 Murten                      1:44.46,7     35.39,3  (6157)      6.06
C/W20      340. Herren Simone                       1981 Fribourg                    1:49.29,8     38.26,6  (5376)      6.22
C/M40      496. Hertling Pierre                     1964 Posieux                     1:30.01,0     30.08,5  (2328)      5.14
C/W40      192. Herzig Audrey                       1967 Murten                      1:46.47,1     37.39,2  (7821)      6.13
K/PF        28. Herzog Emma                         2002 Posieux                        4.35,9      1.22,6 (20039)      6.34
C/M20     1614. Hilaire Denis                       1978 Fribourg                    1:43.45,6     42.27,2  (1364)      6.02
K/EMB       15. Hirschi Alain                       1997 Courgevaux                     8.04,8      1.04,8 (21227)      3.50
C/M50       38. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  1957 Courgevaux                  1:14.28,6     12.24,8   (542)      4.20
K/EMB       34. Hirschi Jérôme                      1996 Fribourg                       8.32,1      1.32,1 (21228)      4.03
K/EMC      103. Hirschi Laurent                     1999 Courgevaux                     6.49,3      1.59,4 (20835)      4.52
C/M40      319. Hirschi Stephan                     1964 Fribourg                    1:23.15,6     23.23,1  (4234)      4.50
J/CF        89. Hirt Geanine                        1949 Cousset                       56.46,5     23.44,1 (10600)      6.36
K/EFC       76. Hirt Marie                          1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.49,0      1.42,0 (20637)      4.52
C/M20     1287. Hitz Oliver                         1974 Freiburg                    1:32.11,2     30.52,8  (2335)      5.22
C/W50       24. Hochstrasser Gabriela               1957 Matran                      1:31.39,1     12.52,6  (3682)      5.20
K/EFD       28. Hochuli Fanny                       2000 Courtaman                      3.15,3      0.35,7 (20223)      4.39
C/M50      216. Hofer Rainer                        1953 Fribourg                    1:30.14,1     28.10,3  (4235)      5.15
C/M20     1080. Hoffmann Martial                    1979 Neyruz FR                   1:28.24,7     27.06,3  (4236)      5.08
C/M20     1596. Hofmann Christian                   1982 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:42.39,8     41.21,4  (6162)      5.58
C/W35      123. Hofmann Stricker Marlise            1968 Avry-sur-Matran             1:38.57,9     29.50,5  (5384)      5.45
C/M20      252. Hofstetter Daniel                   1976 Fribourg                    1:13.55,6     12.37,2   (237)      4.18
J/WL       ---  Hoeling  Elisabeth                  1963 Düdingen                    2:26.54,4       -----  (8113)      ----
K/EMC       14. Holmann Joel                        1998 Marly                          5.33,1      0.43,2 (20836)      3.57
C/M20      925. Holst Tom                           1979 Marly                       1:26.07,9     24.49,5  (3786)      5.00
J/WC       ---  Hönger Anita                        1964 Gurmels                     1:16.46,7       ----- (10602)      8.55
C/M20     1037. Horner Jean-Denis                   1979 Wallenried                  1:27.48,0     26.29,6  (1371)      5.06
K/EMB       10. Horner Maxime                       1996 Le Mouret                      7.57,6      0.57,6 (21264)      3.47
K/EMC      101. Hoti Beç                            1998 Fribourg                       6.46,2      1.56,3 (20886)      4.50
C/M20     1667. Hoti Metush                         1970 Fribourg                    1:47.02,5     45.44,1  (5389)      6.14
J/WL       ---  Houriet Claire                      1961 Fribourg                    2:26.19,9       -----  (8115)      ----
C/W20      145. Howard Emma                         1978 Fribourg                    1:33.45,6     22.42,4  (5965)      5.27
C/Elite     32. Huber Erich                         1981 LAT Sense                   1:00.55,3      8.30,0    (46)      3.32
C/M20     1546. Huber Stéphane                      1972 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:40.01,4     38.43,0  (7830)      5.49
C/M45      378. Hubmann Fredi                       1961 Courgevaux                  1:28.57,3     27.30,1  (3317)      5.10
C/M40      795. Hug Markus                          1965 Muntelier                   1:49.52,9     50.00,4  (7353)      6.23
C/M20     1735. Hug Markus                          1968 Murten                      1:52.18,3     50.59,9  (7766)      6.32
C/M45      228. Hugonnet Blaise                     1959 Marsens                     1:22.37,4     21.10,2  (3320)      4.48
C/M65       89. Huguenot Raymond                    1939 Lentigny                    2:06.22,5     49.32,4  (7355)      7.21
K/EFC       29. Humbert Lucie                       1998 Le Mouret                      6.09,4      1.02,4 (20683)      4.23
C/W40      235. Humbert Meuwly Christine            1963 Belfaux                     1:54.01,2     44.53,3  (7356)      6.38
K/EMB       41. Humbert Remi                        1997 Le Mouret                      8.42,4      1.42,4 (21265)      4.08
J/CF        58. Humbert Sarah                       1988 Misery-Courtion               53.07,7     20.05,3 (10059)      6.10
C/M20     1276. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             1979 St. Ursen                   1:32.00,4     30.42,0  (1899)      5.21
C/M40       72. Hurni Hansjörg                      1963 Villargiroud                1:12.29,0     12.36,5  (1376)      4.13
C/M20     1265. Hurni Pascal                        1985 Guschelmuth                 1:31.49,9     30.31,5  (4575)      5.20
C/M45      638. Hurni Philippe                      1962 Gletterens                  2:02.23,7   1:00.56,5  (5395)      7.07
J/WL       ---  Iacono-Zbinden Lucia                1967 Le Mouret                   2:38.55,1       -----  (8119)      ----
C/M20      927. Iacoviello Massimo                  1977 St-Aubin FR                 1:26.08,1     24.49,7  (2347)      5.00
C/M55      313. Imbert Roger                        1951 Fribourg                    2:09.33,4   1:04.06,5  (7360)      7.32
C/W40      252. Imbert Sylvie                       1964 Fribourg                    2:10.02,0   1:00.54,1  (7361)      7.34
C/M50      325. Imoberdorf German                   1955 Meyriez                     1:37.13,8     35.10,0  (4537)      5.39
C/M20     1595. Imstepf Thomas                      1972 Givisiez                    1:42.35,8     41.17,4  (5975)      5.58
C/M20     1029. Ingold François                     1977 Fribourg                    1:27.39,6     26.21,2  (1914)      5.06
K/EMD       72. Irrausch Benjamin                   2001 La Tour-de-Trême               3.34,9      0.56,0 (23149)      5.07
J/CF       118. Iseli Florence                      1975 Domdidier                   1:04.49,1     31.46,7 (10062)      7.32
C/M20      688. Iseli Stefan                        1982 Bösingen                    1:22.15,4     20.57,0  (5399)      4.47
K/EMB       70. Izemmour Mehdi                      1996 Fribourg                       9.17,3      2.17,3 (21307)      4.25
C/W45       51. Jaccard Francine                    1960 Nuvilly                     1:32.03,6     22.33,2  (3325)      5.21
K/EFC      106. Jaccottet Lea                       1998 Broc                           7.28,3      2.21,3 (20638)      5.20
C/W40      194. Jacquat Christiane                  1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.07,5     37.59,6  (6435)      6.14
J/WL       ---  Jacquat Evelyne                     1967 Neyruz FR                   2:25.46,5       -----  (8123)      ----
C/M60       81. Jacquat Gilbert                     1947 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:33.14,9     22.37,9  (4247)      5.25
C/M20      542. Jäger Reinhard                      1969 Alterswil FR                1:19.55,3     18.36,9  (4568)      4.39
C/M20     1502. Jamet Arnaud                        1973 Villarepos                  1:38.07,4     36.49,0  (6430)      5.42
J/WL       ---  Jamet Karina                        1976 Villarepos                  2:41.02,9       -----  (8264)      ----
J/WC       ---  Jampen Mireille                     1958 Fribourg                    1:42.17,9       ----- (10606)     11.53
C/W20      256. Jaquier Adrienne                    1981 Fribourg                    1:40.38,1     29.34,9  (7369)      5.51
C/W20      335. Jaquenoud Rey Malika                1973 Châtonnaye                  1:49.10,8     38.07,6  (5404)      6.21
K/EFC       98. Jaquet Carmen                       1999 Fribourg                       7.18,9      2.11,9 (20727)      5.13
K/CMB        3. Jaquet Landry                       1993 Posieux                       12.12,2      0.42,9 (22022)      1.25
K/EFB      105. Jaquet Salomé                       1997 Fribourg                      12.03,5      4.31,5 (21029)      5.44
C/M20      453. Jaton Cédric                        1971 Corminboeuf                 1:18.24,1     17.05,7  (1385)      4.33
C/M20      622. Javet Nicolas                       1986 Lugnorre                    1:21.14,3     19.55,9  (4252)      4.43
J/WL       ---  Jeandupeux Pia                      1957 Marly                       2:16.39,7       -----  (8125)      ----
C/M20     1266. Jeanningros Maxime                  1978 Neyruz FR                   1:31.50,4     30.32,0  (5409)      5.20
C/M20      240. Jeckelmann Wolfgang                 1985 Plasselb                    1:13.32,4     12.14,0   (235)      4.16
C/M50       77. Jecker Maurice                      1957 Ponthaux                    1:19.47,9     17.44,1  (1388)      4.38
C/M20      321. Jégou Gilles                        1979 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:15.45,2     14.26,8  (1389)      4.24
C/M20     1504. Jelk Daniel                         1979 Fribourg                    1:38.13,7     36.55,3  (6178)      5.43
C/M40      242. Jelk Guy-Noël                       1964 Fribourg                    1:20.42,9     20.50,4  (1390)      4.42
K/PF        50. Jelk Manon                          2003 Marsens                        5.12,1      1.58,8 (20091)      7.25
C/W20      412. Jemmely Koba                        1974 Lussy FR                    2:00.48,9     49.45,7  (6179)      7.02
K/PF        43. Jemmely Noria                       2003 Lussy FR                       4.52,9      1.39,6 (20041)      6.58
C/M65       38. Jendly Josef                        1941 Düdingen                    1:37.22,5     20.32,4  (3332)      5.40
C/Elite     12. Jenny Adrian                        1979 Düdingen                      56.53,5      4.28,2    (20)      3.18
C/M60      204. Jenny André                         1944 Fribourg                    1:59.55,1     49.18,1  (7744)      6.59
C/W20      360. Jenny Catherine                     1981 Fribourg                    1:51.09,9     40.06,7  (7757)      6.28
C/M20      481. Jenny Daniel                        1971 Schmitten FR                1:18.55,5     17.37,1  (2364)      4.35
K/EMC       73. Jenny Marc                          1999 Fribourg                       6.28,0      1.38,1 (20837)      4.37
J/CF        70. Jenny Priska                        1961 St. Ursen                     54.58,5     21.56,1 (10063)      6.23
K/EMB       97. Jenny Tim                           1997 Fribourg                       9.59,7      2.59,7 (21229)      4.45
C/M40      552. Jenny Urs                           1965 Tentlingen                  1:32.22,3     32.29,8  (2366)      5.22
C/M70       16. Jetzer Georges                      1932 Corminboeuf                 1:43.34,8     24.25,4  (7374)      6.01
C/M40      588. Jglesias François                   1966 Cugy FR                     1:34.10,3     34.17,8  (5410)      5.29
C/M55      262. Jobin Jean Michel                   1948 CA5 Moléson                 1:46.30,5     41.03,6  (5412)      6.12
C/M20      516. Jodry David                         1969 TC FR                       1:19.32,1     18.13,7   (230)      4.37
C/M20      249. Joffe Anthony                       1968 Plasselb                    1:13.51,1     12.32,7  (1393)      4.18
C/W45       74. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             1962 Fribourg                    1:36.12,4     26.42,0  (4254)      5.36
J/CM       104. Joliat Renaud                       1971 Onnens FR                     57.47,9     27.40,5 (10201)      6.43
C/M20     1035. Jolliet Frédéric                    1981 Domdidier                   1:27.47,7     26.29,3  (8282)      5.06
K/EMC      124. Jomini Lucien                       1999 Cousset                        7.23,3      2.33,4 (20887)      5.16
C/M20     1468. Jomini Thierry                      1983 Belfaux                     1:36.54,2     35.35,8  (4599)      5.38
C/M55      130. Joner Markus                        1948 Gumefens                    1:30.41,6     25.14,7  (5414)      5.16
C/M40      719. Jonin Philippe                      1965 Granges-Paccot              1:41.47,1     41.54,6  (3333)      5.55
K/CMB       24. Jorand Kevin                        1993 Montbrelloz                   16.37,9      5.08,6 (22011)      1.56
C/M40      518. Jorand Nicolas                      1966 Montbrelloz                 1:30.46,9     30.54,4  (5415)      5.17
K/PM        26. Jorand Robin                        2003 Montbrelloz                    4.03,6      0.59,8 (20042)      5.48
C/W35      158. Jorand Véronique                    1968 Matran                      1:43.38,1     34.30,7  (5416)      6.02
K/EMC       30. Jordan Alan                         1998 Villarepos                     5.52,3      1.02,4 (20907)      4.11
K/PF        12. Jordan Juliane                      2003 Corminboeuf                    3.56,3      0.43,0 (20100)      5.37
C/W35       68. Jordan Monique                      1968 Villarepos                  1:32.57,5     23.50,1  (3334)      5.24
K/EMD       26. Jordan Yoan                         2000 Corminboeuf                    3.06,3      0.27,4 (20464)      4.26
C/M40      104. Jouan Patrice                       1967 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:14.31,8     14.39,3   (573)      4.20
C/W40      207. Joye Carla                          1966 Courtepin                   1:49.02,2     39.54,3  (6185)      6.21
850         21. Joye Cyril                          1979 Vallon                        15.50,7      4.12,1 (23059)      4.31
C/W45      138. Joye Françoise                      1958 Fribourg                    1:46.41,9     37.11,5  (5418)      6.12
C/M40      321. Joye Hubert                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:23.18,8     23.26,3  (2376)      4.51
C/M45       19. Joye Jean-Claude                    1962 Pensier                     1:08.36,6      7.09,4   (574)      3.59
K/EFC      124. Jsik Figen                          1999 Fribourg                       8.42,4      3.35,4 (20684)      6.13
K/EMB      103. Jsik Semih                          1997 Fribourg                      11.09,2      4.09,2 (21318)      5.18
K/EMC        7. Juillerat Antoine                   1998 Le Mouret                      5.22,3      0.32,4 (20888)      3.50
K/EMB        6. Juillerat Romain                    1996 Le Mouret                      7.42,4      0.42,4 (21267)      3.40
C/M20      777. Julmy François                      1978 Fribourg                    1:23.53,1     22.34,7  (3337)      4.53
J/WC       ---  Julmy Laurence                      1967 Marly                       1:07.34,2       ----- (10737)      7.51
J/WL       ---  Julmy Marie-Claire                  1962 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:57.18,3       -----  (8128)      ----
K/EFC      126. Julmy Melanie                       1999 Bourguillon                    9.05,5      3.58,5 (20640)      6.29
C/M20      350. Julmy Michael                       1978 Düdingen                    1:16.24,2     15.05,8   (576)      4.26
K/EFB       49. Julmy Sarah                         1997 Bourguillon                    9.34,5      2.02,5 (21030)      4.33
K/EFC      128. Julmy Tanja                         1999 Bourguillon                   11.07,3      6.00,3 (20641)      7.56
K/EFB       39. Jüngling Alice                      1997 Broc                           9.23,2      1.51,2 (21031)      4.28
K/EFC       72. Jüngling Clara                      1999 Broc                           6.44,8      1.37,8 (20642)      4.49
K/EMC       99. Jüngling Nicolas                    1999 Broc                           6.44,1      1.54,2 (20839)      4.48
C/W35       74. Jüngling Olivia                     1972 Broc                        1:33.22,6     24.15,2  (3339)      5.26
C/W55       17. Jungo Anita                         1952 Tafers                      1:37.16,0     20.09,4  (5420)      5.39
C/M20      468. Jungo Bastien                       1983 Essert FR                   1:18.37,4     17.19,0  (1401)      4.34
C/M20     1282. Jungo Daniel                        1986 Tafers                      1:32.05,7     30.47,3  (1923)      5.21
C/M55      108. Jungo Felix                         1948 Corminboeuf                 1:28.30,3     23.03,4  (1402)      5.09
C/M50      164. Jungo Franz                         1955 Düdingen                    1:26.15,2     24.11,4  (2379)      5.01
C/M55       50. Jungo Gabriel                       1952 Tafers                      1:21.29,3     16.02,4  (1403)      4.44
C/W50       75. Jungo Jacqueline                    1957 Grolley                     1:48.19,3     29.32,8  (7376)      6.18
C/M40      330. Jungo Marc                          1964 Marly                       1:23.30,8     23.38,3  (2381)      4.51
C/M20      491. Jungo Matthias                      1987 Düdingen                    1:19.07,1     17.48,7  (2382)      4.36
C/M20     1292. Jungo Michael                       1971 Kleinbösingen               1:32.22,8     31.04,4  (3340)      5.22
C/M55       55. Jungo Paul                          1950 Posieux                     1:22.13,1     16.46,2  (1404)      4.47
C/M20     1526. Jungo Philipp                       1977 Posieux                     1:38.58,2     37.39,8  (3775)      5.45
C/W20      164. Jungo Rita                          1973 Bösingen                    1:34.48,1     23.44,9  (5421)      5.31
C/M20     1361. Jungo Sebastien                     1971 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.57,9     32.39,5  (4567)      5.28
K/PM        55. Jungo Simon                         2003 Bösingen                       5.12,5      2.08,7 (20043)      7.26
C/M20      942. Jungo Stefan                        1973 Kleinbösingen               1:26.19,8     25.01,4  (2383)      5.01
C/W55       44. Jutzet Monique                      1952 CA5 Moléson                 1:51.54,2     34.47,6  (6189)      6.31
J/WL       ---  Juvet Pascal                        1968 Avry-sur-Matran             2:05.47,2       -----  (8130)      ----
C/M20     1195. Kabitz Lars                         1984 Fribourg                    1:30.01,6     28.43,2  (4257)      5.14
C/M20     1692. Kacorov Stojce                      1970 Belfaux                     1:48.11,1     46.52,7  (4258)      6.18
K/PF         4. Kadji Amélie                        2002 Fribourg                       3.36,4      0.23,1 (20113)      5.09
C/M20      479. Kalabic Seid                        1975 Murten                      1:18.51,8     17.33,4  (4261)      4.35
K/EMB        3. Kaelin Nicolas                      1996 Marly                          7.11,3      0.11,3 (21230)      3.25
C/M20      161. Kalt Thomas                         1968 Murten                      1:10.56,9      9.38,5   (579)      4.07
J/WC       ---  Kaltenrieder Ulrich                 1948 Düdingen                    1:20.53,9       ----- (10608)      9.24
C/M40      551. Känel Daniel                        1965 Givisiez                    1:32.18,3     32.25,8  (2384)      5.22
K/EFA       55. Karth Marie                         1994 Broc                          14.07,9      4.17,4 (21429)      5.02
C/W40       77. Kaeser Claudia                      1967 Courtepin                   1:31.44,5     22.36,6  (2846)      5.20
C/W40      112. Kaeser Dora                         1964 Rechthalten                 1:36.49,7     27.41,8  (4259)      5.38
K/EFC       34. Kaeser Estelle                      1998 Fribourg                       6.14,5      1.07,5 (20643)      4.27
J/WL       ---  Kaeser Jacqueline                   1963 Courtepin                   2:36.56,6       -----  (8131)      ----
C/W45      143. Käser-Käsermann Fanny               1959 Heitenried                  1:47.51,9     38.21,5  (7379)      6.16
K/EMB       93. Kaeser Yves                         1997 Fribourg                       9.55,1      2.55,1 (21268)      4.43
K/EMB      108. Kaymaz Devrim                       1997 Fribourg                      12.16,3      5.16,3 (21269)      5.50
K/EMD      109. Kaymaz Dogu Kan                     2000 Fribourg                       3.54,3      1.15,4 (20505)      5.34
C/W40      198. Kehren Christine                    1966 Remaufens                   1:47.46,5     38.38,6 (10830)      6.16
J/CM        32. Keller Guido                        1966 Fribourg                      39.00,0      8.52,6 (10218)      4.32
K/EMB       48. Keller Johan                        1996 Fribourg                       8.48,4      1.48,4 (21305)      4.11
K/EMD       93. Kerbage Elias                       2000 Cousset                        3.44,2      1.05,3 (20465)      5.20
K/EFC      105. Kern Julie                          1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.28,1      2.21,1 (20644)      5.20
C/Elite     36. Kessler Bertrand                    1972 Orsonnens                   1:02.14,1      9.48,8    (42)      3.37
C/M20       83. Kessler Nicolas                     1974 Orsonnens                   1:08.19,1      7.00,7   (587)      3.58
K/PM         7. Keusen Antoine                      2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.23,7      0.19,9 (20044)      4.51
C/M40      762. Keusen Frédéric                     1964 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:45.20,5     45.28,0  (6447)      6.08
K/EMC        9. Keusen Nathan                       1999 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.26,2      0.36,3 (20840)      3.53
C/W55       30. Khali Margrit                       1948 CA5 Moléson                 1:42.41,8     25.35,2  (6195)      5.58
C/W50      108. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   1954 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   2:13.24,3     54.37,8  (7382)      7.46
K/PF        24. Kilchoer Alicia                     2004 Prez-vers-Noréaz               4.34,1      1.20,8 (20124)      6.31
C/M40      673. Kilchoer Gérard                     1966 La Roche FR                 1:38.05,9     38.13,4  (4561)      5.42
K/EFC       62. Kilchoer Léa                        1998 Le Mouret                      6.39,3      1.32,3 (20685)      4.45
K/EFA       24. Kilchoer Lyse                       1995 Le Mouret                     11.45,7      1.55,2 (21460)      4.12
K/EMC       37. Kilde Finn                          1999 Fribourg                       5.58,2      1.08,3 (20919)      4.15
K/EFB       76. Kilde Rebecca                       1997 St. Antoni                    10.16,0      2.44,0 (21070)      4.53
K/PF         3. Kilde Sophie                        2002 Fribourg                       3.31,9      0.18,6 (20090)      5.02
850         19. Klaus Daniela                       1991 St. Silvester                 15.32,4      3.53,8 (23018)      4.26
C/M20     1501. Kobel Roger                         1981 Kerzers                     1:38.01,1     36.42,7  (5434)      5.42
C/W45      163. Kohler Janine                       1958 Arconciel                   1:52.31,8     43.01,4  (7385)      6.33
C/M20     1797. Kohli Gael                          1980 Frasses                     2:17.09,1   1:15.50,7 (10828)      7.59
K/EFB       65. Kohli Myriam                        1997 Léchelles                     10.00,6      2.28,6 (21032)      4.46
K/EMA       62. Kohli Nicolas                       1994 Léchelles                     15.03,2      6.06,9 (21619)      5.22
K/EMD       13. Kolba Ismaël                        2000 Fribourg                       2.58,2      0.19,3 (20431)      4.14
C/M45      397. Kolba Manfred                       1958 Fribourg                    1:29.59,2     28.32,0  (3351)      5.14
K/EMB       67. Kolba Noé                           1997 St. Antoni                     9.13,3      2.13,3 (21270)      4.23
K/EMC        4. Kolba Siméon                        1999 Fribourg                       5.18,9      0.29,0 (20841)      3.47
850         13. Kolba Siméon                        1968 Fribourg                      14.36,9      2.58,3 (23055)      4.10
C/M40      487. Koller Laurent                      1964 Domdidier                   1:29.48,8     29.56,3 (23118)      5.13
C/M45      468. Kolly Bertrand                      1960 Granges-Paccot              1:34.08,3     32.41,1   (925)      5.28
C/M40      468. Kolly Christian                     1967 Farvagny                    1:29.02,0     29.09,5  (2399)      5.11
C/M50      114. Kolly Daniel                        1957 Villars-Glâne 1             1:23.04,2     21.00,4  (1418)      4.50
C/M40       24. Kolly Eric                          1966 CA Farvagny 1               1:07.19,1      7.26,6   (591)      3.55
C/M20      588. Kolly Eric                          1978 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.39,4     19.21,0   (592)      4.41
C/M20     1014. Kolly Eric                          1969 Fétigny                     1:27.26,4     26.08,0  (4268)      5.05
C/M20      269. Kolly Jacques                       1972 Belfaux                     1:14.21,7     13.03,3  (1420)      4.19
K/CFB       11. Kolly Jasmin                        1992 St. Ursen                     14.59,1      2.04,5 (21813)      1.44
C/M40      374. Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 1964 Polytype SA                 1:24.57,5     25.05,0  (2807)      4.56
C/M20      310. Kolly Jean-Bernard                  1979 Tentlingen                  1:15.32,9     14.14,5  (1421)      4.24
C/W20      382. Kolly Jeanne                        1981 Ferpicloz                   1:53.53,8     42.50,6  (3784)      6.38
K/EFB       78. Kolly Jeanne                        1996 Rossens FR                    10.17,9      2.45,9 (21090)      4.54
K/EFD       30. Kolly Jordane                       2000 Fribourg                       3.15,6      0.36,0 (20226)      4.39
J/WL       ---  Kolly Josiane                       1953 Marly                       2:18.38,0       -----  (8134)      ----
C/M40      260. Kolly Kurt                          1964 Düdingen                    1:21.28,4     21.35,9  (1422)      4.44
C/M20     1327. Kolly Laurent                       1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.22,3     32.03,9  (2401)      5.26
C/M20     1778. Kolly Laurent                       1976 Givisiez                    2:01.36,9   1:00.18,5  (6395)      7.04
C/M20      348. Kolly Lucien                        1986 Hauteville                  1:16.20,4     15.02,0  (1423)      4.26
C/M55      292. Kolly Marcel                        1951 Le Mouret                   1:53.43,9     48.17,0  (5922)      6.37
K/CMB        2. Kolly Michael                       1992 Marly                         11.50,3      0.21,0 (22013)      1.22
C/M45      629. Kolly Michel                        1960 Marly                       1:56.01,4     54.34,2  (5438)      6.45
C/M20       33. Kolly Pierre-André                  1968 CA Farvagny 1               1:05.32,4      4.14,0   (593)      3.49
K/EMC       28. Kolly Raphaël                       1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.50,6      1.00,7 (20908)      4.10
K/EMC       20. Kolly Romain                        1998 Rossens FR                     5.42,9      0.53,0 (20920)      4.04
C/M45      259. Kolly Yves                          1962 Châtillon FR                1:23.45,4     22.18,2  (2853)      4.52
C/W45       52. Kolly Yvonne                        1960 CA Farvagny                 1:32.31,7     23.01,3  (3353)      5.23
C/M20     1739. Kopp Johann                         1983 Fribourg                    1:52.55,0     51.36,6  (6199)      6.34
C/M40      718. Kossack Thorsten                    1965 Kerzers                     1:41.33,4     41.40,9  (6200)      5.54
C/M20      854. Köstinger Andreas                   1970 Bourguillon                 1:25.08,6     23.50,2  (1425)      4.57
K/CMB        9. Köstinger Cédric                    1993 Tafers                        13.01,8      1.32,5 (22014)      1.30
K/CFB        6. Koestinger Christel                 1992 Tafers                        14.02,9      1.08,3 (21812)      1.38
C/W20       38. Köstinger Isabelle                  1977 Düdingen                    1:23.19,5     12.16,3  (2403)      4.51
C/CadH       4. Köstinger Jan                       1990 Tafers                      1:14.53,2      7.16,5   (595)      4.21
C/M20     1439. Kourosh Zamedi                      1972 Fribourg                    1:35.51,5     34.33,1  (5439)      5.34
K/EMD      117. Krähenbühl Cyril                    2001 Fribourg                       4.18,6      1.39,7 (20507)      6.09
C/Elite      9. Krähenbühl Jacques                  1964 Fribourg                      56.08,0      3.42,7    (21)      3.16
K/EFB       57. Krähenbühl Solène                   1996 Fribourg                       9.48,1      2.16,1 (21097)      4.40
C/W20      196. Kramer Berner Liliane               1976 Joggi's Running Sisters     1:37.14,4     26.11,2  (2002)      5.39
J/WC       ---  Kramer Heinz                        1952 Liebistorf                    57.40,9       ----- (10612)      6.42
C/W40       44. Kramer Sandra                       1966 Murten                      1:27.24,0     18.16,1  (4269)      5.05
K/EMD      118. Krassnitzer Elio                    2001 Fribourg                       4.20,3      1.41,4 (20432)      6.11
C/M45      170. Krattinger Beat                     1958 Düdingen                    1:20.10,9     18.43,7  (1427)      4.40
J/WC       ---  Krattinger Denise                   1950 Treyvaux                    1:15.35,7       ----- (10747)      8.47
K/EFA       15. Krattinger Olivia                   1994 Düdingen                      11.21,3      1.30,8 (21430)      4.03
C/M20     1464. Kreuels Jan                         1984 Givisiez                    1:36.45,5     35.27,1  (5996)      5.38
K/EMC       76. Krieg Mael                          1999 Bourguillon                    6.30,1      1.40,2 (20842)      4.38
K/EFD       11. Krone Anika                         2000 Fribourg                       2.56,3      0.16,7 (20269)      4.11
K/PM         6. Krone Yannik                        2002 Fribourg                       3.19,0      0.15,2 (20085)      4.44
C/M45      431. Kruit Fred                          1961 Fribourg                    1:31.51,1     30.23,9  (3358)      5.20
C/W20      169. Krummen Michaela                    1983 Bösingen                    1:34.53,6     23.50,4  (5441)      5.31
C/M20      335. Krummen Thomas                      1987 Bösingen                    1:16.04,1     14.45,7  (1431)      4.25
C/M45      171. Kübler Roland                       1962 Fribourg                    1:20.13,3     18.46,1   (600)      4.40
K/EFD       69. Küchler Laura                       2001 Fribourg                       3.44,5      1.04,9 (20227)      5.20
C/M55       74. Küffer Walter                       1952 Schmitten FR                1:24.19,6     18.52,7  (7392)      4.54
C/M50      194. Kuhn Jallard Pepe Pone              1956 Neyruz FR                   1:28.33,5     26.29,7  (3716)      5.09
C/M50       89. Kuehni Hans                         1955 Fribourg                    1:21.00,9     18.57,1  (1432)      4.43
C/M20      783. Kühni Joël                          1976 Marly                       1:23.59,1     22.40,7  (1433)      4.53
C/M20      716. Kull Bernard                        1972 Düdingen                    1:22.50,0     21.31,6  (3743)      4.49
K/EFD       75. Kummer Juliette                     2000 Fribourg                       3.47,1      1.07,5 (20274)      5.24
C/M40      386. Kunz Stéphane                       1965 Compassion 1                1:25.20,8     25.28,3  (3361)      4.58
C/M20     1491. Künzle Martin                       1978 Fribourg                    1:37.36,0     36.17,6  (7395)      5.41
C/M40      143. Kupsch Herbert                      1965 Fribourg                    1:16.19,8     16.27,3  (1836)      4.26
C/M20      564. Kuriger Martin                      1982 Düdingen                    1:20.13,6     18.55,2  (6204)      4.40
K/EMC        5. Kurtatli Bastian                    1998 Fribourg                       5.20,9      0.31,0 (20927)      3.49
K/EFD       41. Kurtatli Hannah                     2000 Fribourg                       3.22,0      0.42,4 (20288)      4.48
C/M40      722. Kurzo Bertrand                      1963 Fribourg                    1:42.02,0     42.09,5  (1437)      5.56
K/EMC       35. Kurzo Julien                        1999 Granges-Paccot                 5.57,7      1.07,8 (20889)      4.15
C/M20     1350. Kurzo Michael                       1976 Bösingen                    1:33.48,0     32.29,6  (4273)      5.27
J/WC       ---  Kurzo Nicole                        1956 Granges-Paccot              1:27.49,5       ----- (10613)     10.12
K/CFB       22. L'Eplattenier Laetitia              1993 Léchelles                     24.34,8     11.40,2 (21827)      2.51
C/M20     1522. Laczko Attila                       1971 Wallenried                  1:38.41,3     37.22,9  (6205)      5.44
K/PF        57. Lambert Aude                        2004 Font                           5.54,6      2.41,3 (20046)      8.26
K/EMC      102. Lambert Bruno                       1998 Font                           6.47,4      1.57,5 (20843)      4.51
K/EFC       26. Lambert Clémence                    1999 Corminboeuf                    6.04,1      0.57,1 (20645)      4.20
K/EMD        5. Lambert Eric                        2000 Font                           2.46,6      0.07,7 (20433)      3.58
K/EMB       19. Lambert Jean                        1996 Corminboeuf                    8.10,9      1.10,9 (21231)      3.53
C/M20     1779. Lambert Laurent                     1976 Givisiez                    2:01.37,0   1:00.18,6  (5448)      7.04
C/W45       78. Lambert Lina                        1961 Fétigny                     1:36.50,8     27.20,4  (4277)      5.38
C/W35       91. Lambert Mariannne                   1968 Font                        1:35.34,2     26.26,8  (6208)      5.33
C/W60       18. Lambert Marie-Jose                  1945 Groupe E 5                  1:51.26,6     22.13,1  (6209)      6.29
C/M50      160. Lambert Raymond                     1953 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.00,7     23.56,9  (3363)      5.00
C/M45      617. Lambert Romain                      1962 Font                        1:52.55,8     51.28,6  (7401)      6.34
K/EFC      122. Lambert Salomé                      1999 Cousset                        8.21,7      3.14,7 (20686)      5.58
C/W35      204. Lamey Carine                        1972 Villargiroud                1:49.53,1     40.45,7  (6210)      6.23
C/W55       35. Lamy Maya                           1950 Riaz                        1:44.20,3     27.13,7  (5449)      6.04
C/M20      956. Lang Philippe                       1972 Fribourg                    1:26.33,0     25.14,6  (2855)      5.02
K/EFD       94. Lateltin Audrey                     2001 Fribourg                       4.10,0      1.30,4 (20275)      5.57
K/EMC       97. Lateltin Jérémie                    1999 Fribourg                       6.41,2      1.51,3 (20909)      4.46
C/W35      200. Lauber Ariane                       1969 Marly                       1:49.20,0     40.12,6  (6407)      6.22
K/EFD       54. Lauper Emma                         2000 Fribourg                       3.30,8      0.51,2 (20276)      5.01
C/W20      397. Lauper Patricia                     1979 Düdingen                    1:57.02,4     45.59,2  (6412)      6.48
J/WC       ---  Layaz Christiane                    1967 Treyvaux                    1:15.08,1       ----- (10746)      8.44
K/EFC      109. Lea Mauron                          1998 Rechthalten                    7.42,0      2.35,0 (20702)      5.30
C/M55      214. Ledentu Henri                       1951 Matran                      1:39.18,0     33.51,1  (2415)      5.47
C/JunH       5. Leduc Peter                         1989 La Roche FR                 1:11.43,5      7.27,4  (7405)      4.10
K/EMC      105. Leemann Vincent                     1998 Fribourg                       6.50,5      2.00,6 (20910)      4.53
C/W20      365. Lefkaditis Christina                1984 Ependes FR                  1:51.51,3     40.48,1  (7406)      6.30
C/M40      509. Leger Christophe                    1965 Murist                      1:30.21,1     30.28,6  (3367)      5.15
C/M40      698. Lehmann Daniel                      1967 Bösingen                    1:39.47,9     39.55,4  (5458)      5.48
K/EFC       50. Lehmann Flavia                      1999 Murten                         6.31,8      1.24,8 (20646)      4.39
C/M40      446. Lehmann Magnus                      1966 Schmitten FR                1:28.04,8     28.12,3  (2417)      5.07
C/M20      480. Lehner Michael                      1977 Fribourg                    1:18.52,2     17.33,8  (1447)      4.35
K/EFD       67. Leimbacher Christine                2001 Fribourg                       3.40,2      1.00,6 (20228)      5.14
K/EMC      109. Leipner Gabriel                     1999 Fribourg                       6.53,4      2.03,5 (20935)      4.55
K/EMD      104. Leipner Jonas                       2001 Fribourg                       3.48,8      1.09,9 (20506)      5.26
C/M20      164. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     1:11.02,3      9.43,9   (613)      4.08
C/M20     1789. Lenweiter Fabrice                   1982 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:07.00,1   1:05.41,7 (10824)      7.23
C/M20      626. Leparoux Yves                       1974 Posieux                     1:21.17,6     19.59,2  (7407)      4.44
C/M40      526. Lepore Roger                        1966 JESA 1                      1:31.11,0     31.18,5  (3371)      5.18
J/WL       ---  Lerch-Huber Evelyn                  1965 Wünnewil                    2:21.58,0       -----  (8242)      ----
C/W35      201. Leuenberger Nathalie                1970 Courtaman                   1:49.20,9     40.13,5  (6215)      6.22
C/M20      882. Leuenberger Nicolas                 1980 St-Aubin FR                 1:25.33,2     24.14,8  (3700)      4.58
C/M40      129. Leuenberger Urs                     1967 Courtaman                   1:15.45,6     15.53,1   (614)      4.24
C/JunH      29. Leuer Max                           1989 Meyriez                     1:26.23,2     22.07,1  (5977)      5.01
K/EMD       34. Levenberger Kai                     2000 Fribourg                       3.11,8      0.32,9 (20434)      4.34
C/M40      289. Levionnois André                    1963 Fribourg                    1:22.33,8     22.41,3  (3372)      4.48
850          8. Levionnois André                    1963 Fribourg                      13.51,5      2.12,9 (23042)      3.57
K/EMB       29. Levionnois Marc -Antoine            1997 Fribourg                       8.21,9      1.21,9 (21290)      3.59
K/EFB       58. Levionnois Marion                   1996 Fribourg                       9.49,5      2.17,5 (21111)      4.40
K/EFD       81. Levionnois Mélissa                  2001 Fribourg                       3.49,6      1.10,0 (20229)      5.28
J/WC       ---  Leyat Marjorie                      1980 Givisiez                    1:21.12,4       ----- (10615)      9.26
C/M20     1308. Leyat Stéphane                      1979 Givisiez                    1:32.42,8     31.24,4  (4289)      5.23
C/M45      181. Lhomme Pascal                       1961 Tatroz                      1:20.42,1     19.14,9  (1803)      4.42
J/WC       ---  Liardet Jacques                     1960 Font                        1:13.40,1       ----- (10616)      8.33
C/M40      670. Liardet Jean-Claude                 1964 Font                        1:37.52,1     37.59,6  (5471)      5.41
J/WC       ---  Liechti Nicole                      1944 Fribourg                    1:17.01,6       ----- (10790)      8.57
C/M50      159. Liechti Ronald                      1955 Wünnewil                    1:25.52,0     23.48,2  (1916)      5.00
J/CF        13. Lillo Vanessa                       1977 Fribourg                      46.30,7     13.28,3 (10228)      5.24
C/M20      403. Limat Eric                          1973 Onnens FR                   1:17.24,1     16.05,7  (1454)      4.30
K/EFC      120. Limat Kelly                         1998 Léchelles                      8.20,3      3.13,3 (20647)      5.57
J/WL       ---  Limat Philippe                      1955 Granges-Paccot              2:31.13,3       -----  (8143)      ----
C/M45      494. Limni Mohamed                       1958 Fribourg                    1:36.20,2     34.53,0  (3774)      5.36
C/M20       23. Linder André                        1975 Heitenried                  1:04.37,4      3.19,0   (617)      3.45
C/W20      261. Lipp Chantal                        1974 Cottens FR                  1:41.09,6     30.06,4  (7415)      5.53
K/EFB       90. Lipp Elise                          1996 Granges-Paccot                10.50,7      3.18,7 (21095)      5.09
K/EMC       55. Lipp Maxime                         1999 Granges-Paccot                 6.18,4      1.28,5 (20929)      4.30
K/EMB       43. Lipp Yannick                        1997 Granges-Paccot                 8.43,0      1.43,0 (21312)      4.09
C/W40      129. Litzistorf Christiane               1964 Châtel-St-Denis             1:38.53,5     29.45,6  (5474)      5.45
C/M40      212. Lobo Oscar                          1966 Schmitten FR                1:19.12,7     19.20,2  (1896)      4.36
C/M20      126. Lognowicz Martin                    1983 St. Silvester               1:09.58,8      8.40,4  (3792)      4.04
K/EMC       58. Lopes Caetano                       1999 Fribourg                       6.19,3      1.29,4 (20890)      4.30
C/CadH       3. Lopes Elio                          1990 Romont FR                   1:12.30,6      4.53,9  (1799)      4.13
C/M60      156. Losey André                         1945 Fribourg                    1:47.23,1     36.46,1  (4295)      6.15
J/WC       ---  Loetscher Ingrid                    1959 Tafers                      1:15.16,5       ----- (10812)      8.45
K/EMD       77. Loughrey Tommy                      2001 Fribourg                       3.35,9      0.57,0 (20437)      5.08
C/W20       68. Lovey Caroline                      1978 Fribourg                    1:26.49,0     15.45,8  (4296)      5.03
C/W20      208. Loviat Martine                      1978 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:37.44,7     26.41,5  (6218)      5.41
C/M20      594. Lucian Garcea                       1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.47,2     19.28,8  (2778)      4.42
K/EMD       69. Ludwig Maël                         2000 Fribourg                       3.33,9      0.55,0 (20438)      5.05
K/PM        42. Ludwig Tibor                        2003 Fribourg                       4.32,0      1.28,2 (20047)      6.28
C/M45      420. Lugrin Christian                    1961 Sévaz                       1:31.17,6     29.50,4  (3382)      5.19
C/M45       20. Lueke Michael                       1962 La Tour-de-Trême            1:08.58,3      7.31,1   (624)      4.01
K/EMD        9. Lunghi Allessandro                  2001 Corminboeuf                    2.52,7      0.13,8 (20466)      4.06
C/M20      153. Lüthi Olivier                       1973 Fribourg                    1:10.36,2      9.17,8   (628)      4.06
C/M20     1246. Lutz Cyril                          1977 Fribourg                    1:31.11,2     29.52,8  (5482)      5.18
C/M20      463. Luyet Stéphane                      1974 Fribourg                    1:18.34,4     17.16,0  (1462)      4.34
K/EFB       60. Lysser Noëe                         1996 St. Antoni                     9.50,7      2.18,7 (21072)      4.41
J/WC       ---  Macherel Astrid                     1951 Fribourg                    1:14.59,6       ----- (10621)      8.43
C/W40      215. Macherel Jacqueline                 1967 Noréaz                      1:50.18,0     41.10,1  (7425)      6.25
C/M20     1764. Macherel Philippe                   1969 Fribourg                    1:57.11,8     55.53,4  (6222)      6.49
J/CF       109. Macherel Sophie                     1990 Farvagny-le-Petit             58.57,5     25.55,1 (10232)      6.51
C/M20      587. Macheret André                      1970 Le Bry                      1:20.37,1     19.18,7  (1463)      4.41
C/M40      248. Macheret Bernard                    1965 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:20.50,0     20.57,5  (2427)      4.42
J/WL       ---  Macheret Corinne                    1968 Farvagny                    2:03.03,1       -----  (8233)      ----
K/EMD       81. Maechler Mathieu                    2000 Fribourg                       3.37,7      0.58,8 (20485)      5.11
J/WC       ---  Machmann Mickäela                   1974 Courtepin                   1:19.03,6       ----- (10623)      9.11
C/M20      415. Maeder Anton                        1970 Fribourg                    1:17.42,6     16.24,2  (1467)      4.31
C/W20      258. Maeder Elvira                       1987 Courgevaux                  1:40.47,8     29.44,6  (6223)      5.52
J/WL       ---  Mäder Helen                         1963 Düdingen                    2:26.41,1       -----  (8147)      ----
J/WL       ---  Mäder Julie                         1987 Düdingen                    2:26.46,6       -----  (8148)      ----
C/M55       11. Maeder Walter                       1951 Groupe E 1                  1:14.46,5      9.19,6   (631)      4.21
K/EMB       20. Madumere Jonnyboy                   1996 Russy                          8.13,3      1.13,3 (21296)      3.54
C/W20      212. Maffina Miriam                      1979 Givisiez                    1:37.46,6     26.43,4  (4562)      5.41
C/M20      795. Mager Klaus Peter                   1972 Fribourg                    1:24.10,0     22.51,6  (3385)      4.54
J/WC       ---  Magne Eliane                        1961 Bulle                       1:14.42,5       ----- (10624)      8.41
C/M55      258. Magnette François                   1951 Marsens                     1:45.52,3     40.25,4  (3386)      6.09
C/CadH      17. Magnin Antoine                      1991 Ecuvillens                  1:30.24,2     22.47,5  (5485)      5.15
C/M20      697. Magnin Cédric                       1972 Villargiroud                1:22.32,4     21.14,0  (7427)      4.48
C/M40      577. Magnin Jacques                      1963 Ecuvillens                  1:33.12,2     33.19,7  (3387)      5.25
K/EFB       64. Magnin Leanne                       1997 Grolley                        9.58,3      2.26,3 (21096)      4.44
C/M20      229. Magnin Olivier                      1975 Gumefens                    1:13.10,6     11.52,2   (225)      4.15
C/M20     1391. Maier Diego                         1977 Fribourg                    1:34.39,2     33.20,8  (2432)      5.30
C/W40       48. Maillard Corinne                    1966 Vibro-Meter 2               1:27.49,1     18.41,2  (7839)      5.06
C/M40      207. Maillard Dominique                  1967 Fribourg                    1:19.03,2     19.10,7 (20738)      4.36
K/EFD       92. Maillard Elise                      2001 Fribourg                       4.06,2      1.26,6 (20290)      5.51
C/W35      223. Maillard Emmanuelle                 1971 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:53.42,0     44.34,6  (7429)      6.37
K/PF         7. Maillard Ingrid                     2002 Grolley                        3.49,7      0.36,4 (20107)      5.28
C/M20      210. Maillard Jérôme                     1979 Billens                     1:12.39,4     11.21,0   (635)      4.13
C/W50       52. Maillard Mireille                   1957 Siviriez                    1:39.59,8     21.13,3  (5488)      5.49
J/WC       ---  Maillard Monique                    1968 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:19.34,6       ----- (10625)      9.15
K/EMB      101. Maillard Nathan                     1997 Fribourg                      10.29,4      3.29,4 (21315)      4.59
C/M20     1733. Maillard Stéphane                   1968 Romont FR                   1:52.14,9     50.56,5  (6226)      6.32
K/EFC       37. Mailler Angélique                   1999 Fribourg                       6.16,8      1.09,8 (20697)      4.29
K/EFD       81. Maimone Chiara                      2000 Cousset                        3.49,6      1.10,0 (20259)      5.28
K/EFD       52. Maire Camille                       2000 Fribourg                       3.29,8      0.50,2 (20230)      4.59
C/M20     1488. Maître Alain                        1972 Fribourg                    1:37.33,0     36.14,6  (2434)      5.40
C/M45      111. Makkinga Bert                       1960 Neyruz FR                   1:16.56,1     15.28,9   (637)      4.28
C/M45       88. Maendly Pascal                      1960 Châbles FR                  1:15.29,5     14.02,3  (1468)      4.23
C/W20      307. Mangen Cathy                        1983 Fribourg                    1:45.38,2     34.35,0  (6228)      6.09
C/M20     1777. Maradan John                        1974 Fribourg                    2:00.58,1     59.39,7  (4304)      7.02
K/EFD       91. Maradan Julie                       2001 Treyvaux                       4.03,3      1.23,7 (20283)      5.47
C/W40      243. Marchand Colette                    1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:58.00,3     48.52,4  (7432)      6.52
C/W40      170. Marchon-Bochud Catherine            1967 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:43.07,2     33.59,3  (5913)      6.00
J/CF        68. Marchon Sophie                      1990 Farvagny                      54.45,4     21.43,0 (10202)      6.22
C/W35       85. Margot Joëlle                       1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:34.47,3     25.39,9  (5496)      5.31
C/M50      404. Margueron Gerard                    1957 Givisiez                    1:45.26,5     43.22,7  (6229)      6.08
K/EFD       12. Maridor Elodie                      2000 Le Mouret                      2.56,6      0.17,0 (20260)      4.12
K/EFC       63. Marilley Laure                      1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.40,0      1.33,0 (20648)      4.45
K/EMB       88. Marilley Nathan                     1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.47,8      2.47,8 (21233)      4.39
C/M40       32. Marilley Pierre-Luc                 1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:07.49,1      7.56,6   (641)      3.56
C/W35       41. Marilley Sandra                     1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.45,3     19.37,9  (3394)      5.10
J/WC       ---  Marin-Descloux Catherine            1949 Fribourg                    1:23.59,6       ----- (10627)      9.46
K/EMD       54. Mariotta Cosimo                     2001 Fribourg                       3.21,8      0.42,9 (20514)      4.48
C/M40      669. Mariotta Manuel                     1965 Fribourg                    1:37.50,6     37.58,1  (2894)      5.41
K/EFC       40. Mariotta Valentina                  1998 Fribourg                       6.22,2      1.15,2 (20722)      4.33
K/EFB       91. Marmy Aurélie                       1996 Léchelles                     10.52,3      3.20,3 (21037)      5.10
C/M40      385. Marmy Etienne                       1965 Font                        1:25.15,8     25.23,3  (2439)      4.57
J/WC       ---  Marmy Laurence                      1968 Léchelles                   1:15.10,7       ----- (10775)      8.44
C/M20      543. Marmy Sylvain                       1982 Fribourg                    1:19.56,5     18.38,1  (2440)      4.39
C/M45      489. Marquis Francois                    1961 Corminboeuf                 1:35.55,0     34.27,8  (4307)      5.35
C/M20      842. Marquis Julien                      1978 Fribourg                    1:24.57,6     23.39,2  (6441)      4.56
J/WC       ---  Marro Heidy                         1951 Onnens FR                   1:14.59,4       ----- (10628)      8.43
J/WC       ---  Marro Muriel                        1979 Onnens FR                   1:14.58,2       ----- (10629)      8.43
C/M20     1434. Marro Nicolas                       1985 Fribourg                    1:35.40,8     34.22,4  (4309)      5.34
C/M40      365. Marthe Bertrand                     1964 Fribourg                    1:24.43,9     24.51,4  (3396)      4.56
K/EFB       31. Marthe Céline                       1997 Le Mouret                      9.05,7      1.33,7 (21073)      4.19
C/W35       77. Marti Flora                         1968 Montbrelloz                 1:33.43,4     24.36,0  (4310)      5.27
J/CM        46. Marti Roger                         1966 St. Ursen                     40.55,0     10.47,6 (10079)      4.45
K/PM        39. Martignoni Matteo                   2002 Neyruz FR                      4.30,2      1.26,4 (20048)      6.26
J/WC       ---  Martin Ginette                      1952 Gletterens                  1:09.34,8       ----- (10630)      8.05
J/WL       ---  Martin Nathalie                     1971 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:09.39,7       -----  (8150)      ----
850         30. Martinoli Kolba Nathalie            1968 Fribourg                      17.00,4      5.21,8 (23056)      4.51
J/CM        87. Martins Fernando                    1978 Fribourg                      51.12,2     21.04,8 (10080)      5.57
K/EMC      119. Martins Moreira Jaime               1999 Cousset                        7.10,6      2.20,7 (20891)      5.07
K/EFC       75. Marty Adriana                       1998 Granges-Paccot                 6.47,3      1.40,3 (20698)      4.50
C/M40      790. Marty Bruno                         1964 Granges-Paccot              1:49.06,3     49.13,8  (5507)      6.21
C/M55      216. Marty Gilbert                       1948 Bonnefontaine               1:39.29,4     34.02,5  (3399)      5.47
C/M20      966. Marty Laurent                       1981 Bonnefontaine               1:26.43,2     25.24,8  (3791)      5.03
C/M40      570. Mastroianni Giovanni                1966 JESA 2                      1:33.00,6     33.08,1  (7438)      5.25
J/WL       ---  Mathys Jean-Pierre                  1967 Sugiez                      2:23.42,0       -----  (8153)      ----
C/M20      272. Mathys Roland                       1968 Heitenried                  1:14.24,7     13.06,3   (645)      4.20
C/M20     1698. Mattioli Benoît                     1977 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.56,1     47.37,7  (4313)      6.20
C/M40      463. Mauron Alain                        1965 Fribourg                    1:28.48,5     28.56,0  (2453)      5.10
C/M40      382. Mauron Beat                         1966 Vibro-Meter 3               1:25.13,4     25.20,9  (1481)      4.57
C/M45      515. Mauron Charly                       1959 La Tour-de-Trême            1:37.31,8     36.04,6  (2454)      5.40
K/EFD       84. Mauron Chloé                        2000 Chénens                        3.51,5      1.11,9 (20231)      5.30
J/WC       ---  Mauron Christiane                   1960 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:17.48,1       ----- (10796)      9.02
J/CF        28. Mauron Denise                       1977 Sugiez                        48.09,2     15.06,8 (10081)      5.35
C/M40      815. Mauron Francois                     1967 Semsales                    2:01.36,7   1:01.44,2  (6410)      7.04
C/M50       47. Mauron Gérard                       1956 Mézières FR                 1:16.35,4     14.31,6  (1482)      4.27
C/W50       92. Mauron Marie-Cécile                 1957 Châtonnaye                  1:52.19,4     33.32,9  (7812)      6.32
C/M40      116. Mauron Mario                        1967 Rechthalten                 1:15.10,7     15.18,2   (965)      4.22
K/EMB       90. Mauron Nicolas                      1996 Fribourg                       9.49,4      2.49,4 (21234)      4.40
C/M50      382. Mauron Philippe                     1954 Marly                       1:42.39,8     40.36,0  (6234)      5.58
J/WC       ---  Mauron Stéphanie                    1984 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:17.47,8       ----- (10795)      9.02
C/W35      150. Mauron Sylvia                       1969 Chénens                     1:41.53,7     32.46,3  (5515)      5.56
C/M20      629. Mauron Sylvian                      1978 Fribourg                    1:21.20,1     20.01,7   (648)      4.44
C/M45       27. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     1:09.45,7      8.18,5   (649)      4.03
K/EMD       99. Mayer Sebastian                     2000 Fribourg                       3.47,1      1.08,2 (20486)      5.24
J/CF        48. Mayor Sabine                        1990 Estavayer-le-Lac              52.18,6     19.16,2 (10082)      6.04
C/M65       32. Mcmillan Leslie                     1941 Fribourg                    1:35.56,2     19.06,1  (1485)      5.35
K/EFC       60. Medziti Fatime                      1998 Fribourg                       6.38,2      1.31,2 (20649)      4.44
J/WC       ---  Mehlem Anne-Gabrielle               1970 Wallenried                  1:13.51,6       ----- (10634)      8.35
J/CF        87. Meier Roxana                        1975 Marly                         56.16,8     23.14,4 (10210)      6.32
C/W45      114. Mellioret Mauron Line               1958 Marly                       1:42.36,8     33.06,4  (7447)      5.58
C/W35       17. Menchini Maureen                    1972 Kerzers                     1:20.38,5     11.31,1  (1488)      4.41
K/EMD       78. Ménétre Jules                       2001 Wallenried                     3.36,0      0.57,1 (20494)      5.08
C/W20      132. Menétrey Sophie                     1980 Granges-Paccot              1:32.51,8     21.48,6  (4318)      5.24
K/EMD       32. Menninger Elias                     2000 Fribourg                       3.11,2      0.32,3 (20487)      4.33
C/M20      665. Menoud Alain                        1987 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:21.51,3     20.32,9  (2871)      4.46
C/M60      117. Menoud Benoit                       1946 Chénens                     1:39.05,5     28.28,5  (5522)      5.46
K/EFC       16. Menoud Elsa                         1998 Rossens FR                     5.51,9      0.44,9 (20718)      4.11
C/M20     1153. Menoud Kevin                        1980 Bulle                       1:29.28,3     28.09,9 (20149)      5.12
K/EFB       74. Menoud Ludivine                     1997 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens      10.11,1      2.39,1 (21038)      4.51
K/EMC       44. Menoud Martin                       1998 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens       6.05,1      1.15,2 (20844)      4.20
C/M40      628. Menoud Roland                       1965 Riaz                        1:35.57,0     36.04,5  (1489)      5.35
J/CF        60. Menoud Torche Colette               1963 Granges (Veveyse)             53.59,1     20.56,7 (10083)      6.16
K/EMB      DSQ  Menoud Vivien                       1997 Romont FR                       -----        disq (21235)      ----
C/M20      363. Merlotti Patrick                    1972 JESA 1                      1:16.41,7     15.23,3   (655)      4.28
C/M20     1598. Merten Patrick                      1980 Fribourg                    1:42.48,8     41.30,4  (5981)      5.59
C/M45       68. Mertenat Michel                     1961 Marly                       1:13.58,7     12.31,5   (656)      4.18
C/M50      369. Merz Hans-Peter                     1957 Guschelmuth                 1:41.12,7     39.08,9  (3404)      5.53
C/CadH      15. Merz Nicolas                        1991 Guschelmuth                 1:28.27,5     20.50,8  (3405)      5.09
C/M20       62. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   1969 Mézières FR                 1:07.09,2      5.50,8   (657)      3.54
C/M50      363. Messerli Hervé                      1953 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:40.41,5     38.37,7  (3406)      5.51
C/Elite     19. Mészáros Thomas                     1978 Meyriez                       58.39,0      6.13,7    (44)      3.24
C/M40      285. Mettraux Denis                      1967 Givisiez                    1:22.25,7     22.33,2  (1492)      4.48
J/WL       ---  Mettraux Florence                   1967 Givisiez                    2:24.41,5       -----  (8157)      ----
K/EMC       74. Mettraux Julien                     1998 Neyruz FR                      6.28,6      1.38,7 (20845)      4.37
K/EFA       21. Mettraux Marine                     1994 Givisiez                      11.37,7      1.47,2 (21433)      4.09
C/W35      256. Mettraux Nicole                     1969 Pierrafortscha              2:12.43,1   1:03.35,7 (20137)      7.43
C/M40      295. Mettraux René                       1967 Avry-sur-Matran             1:22.41,3     22.48,8  (4325)      4.48
C/M40      284. Mettraux Serge                      1966 Givisiez                    1:22.25,1     22.32,6  (3408)      4.48
K/EMC       65. Mettraux Stéphane                   1998 Neyruz FR                      6.24,1      1.34,2 (20846)      4.34
C/M45      486. Meuwly Bruno                        1961 Belfaux                     1:35.38,2     34.11,0  (2462)      5.34
K/PF        30. Meuwly Cloé                         2003 Fribourg                       4.36,4      1.23,1 (20050)      6.34
J/CF       111. Meuwly Estelle                      1991 Givisiez                      58.57,8     25.55,4 (10234)      6.51
J/WC       ---  Meuwly Marie-Paule                  1960 Fribourg                    1:46.06,6       ----- (10636)     12.20
K/EFD       60. Meyer Caroline                      2001 Courtaman                      3.35,6      0.56,0 (20232)      5.08
K/EMC       53. Meyer Frederik                      1999 Fribourg                       6.16,0      1.26,1 (20847)      4.28
J/CM        19. Meyer Jean-Damien                   1990 Avry-sur-Matran               37.23,7      7.16,3 (10229)      4.20
K/EFA       33. Meyer Megane                        1995 Le Mouret                     12.00,8      2.10,3 (21475)      4.17
K/EMC       14. Meyer Olivier                       1998 Courtaman                      5.33,1      0.43,2 (20848)      3.57
J/WC       ---  Meylan Eric                         1966 Vuissens                    1:11.55,9       ----- (10637)      8.21
C/JunH       4. Mezier Julien                       1989 Vuadens                     1:11.15,8      6.59,7   (661)      4.09
K/EFC       84. Mia Cunningham                      1998 Bourguillon                    7.00,6      1.53,6 (20650)      5.00
K/EMD       85. Michaud Benoit                      2000 Blessens                       3.38,9      1.00,0 (20520)      5.12
C/M45      416. Michaud Jean-Charles                1962 Vauderens                   1:30.50,8     29.23,6  (5531)      5.17
K/EFD       17. Michaud Julie                       2000 Villarepos                     3.04,0      0.24,4 (20233)      4.22
J/WC       ---  Michaud Yolande                     1961 Villarepos                  1:10.41,4       ----- (10810)      8.13
K/EMB       35. Michel Baptiste                     1997 Léchelles                      8.34,8      1.34,8 (21236)      4.05
C/M20     1671. Michel Cédric                       1986 Fribourg                    1:47.16,4     45.58,0  (7458)      6.14
C/W20      398. Michel Claudine                     1980 Lossy                       1:57.05,2     46.02,0  (1500)      6.49
J/WC       ---  Michel Delphine                     1984 Courtepin                   1:17.45,4       ----- (10738)      9.02
C/W20      390. Michel Elvina                       1984 Lossy                       1:55.35,2     44.32,0  (3777)      6.43
C/M20     1503. Michel Fabrice                      1975 Lossy                       1:38.08,3     36.49,9  (5956)      5.42
C/M20      207. Michel François                     1978 Givisiez                    1:12.32,7     11.14,3   (664)      4.13
C/M20     1444. Michel Frédéric                     1983 Courtaman                   1:36.02,5     34.44,1  (3703)      5.35
C/M20     1588. Michel Gaetan                       1981 Fribourg                    1:41.58,0     40.39,6  (6425)      5.56
C/JunH      52. Michel Gilles                       1988 Courtepin                   1:37.18,9     33.02,8  (3411)      5.40
K/EMA       32. Michel Léonard                      1995 Farvagny-le-Petit             11.11,3      2.15,0 (21622)      3.59
C/W20      379. Michel Marisa                       1977 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:53.17,7     42.14,5  (7459)      6.35
C/M45      276. Michel Pascal                       1961 Fribourg                    1:24.33,8     23.06,6  (1501)      4.55
C/M20      478. Michel Patrick                      1971 Fribourg                    1:18.46,5     17.28,1  (1502)      4.35
K/EFB       82. Michel Pauline                      1997 Pensier                       10.21,4      2.49,4 (21039)      4.55
J/WC       ---  Michel Véronique                    1967 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:13.15,2       ----- (10801)      8.31
C/M45      598. Miholjcic Radovan                   1959 Fribourg                    1:47.50,0     46.22,8  (3759)      6.16
K/EFC       82. Minder Alice                        1999 Belfaux                        6.59,8      1.52,8 (20715)      4.59
C/W20      202. Minder Cornelia                     1978 Murten                      1:37.28,2     26.25,0  (6428)      5.40
C/M55      205. Minguely Hubert                     1950 Domdidier                   1:38.14,3     32.47,4  (4329)      5.43
K/EMB       99. Minnig Fabio                        1997 Marsens                       10.04,3      3.04,3 (21237)      4.47
K/CMB        7. Minnig Hugo                         1993 Marsens                       12.32,3      1.03,0 (22015)      1.27
K/EFD       39. Minnig Isciane                      2000 Marsens                        3.21,1      0.41,5 (20234)      4.47
K/EFA       18. Minnig Maëlle                       1995 Marsens                       11.36,2      1.45,7 (21434)      4.08
C/M50      423. Mischler Alfred                     1956 Alterswil FR                1:49.23,0     47.19,2  (6240)      6.22
C/M20      165. Mischler Martin                     1968 Treyvaux                    1:11.04,3      9.45,9   (672)      4.08
C/CadH      18. Moillet Fabrice                     1990 Corminboeuf                 1:32.30,7     24.54,0  (2790)      5.23
C/M55      124. Molleyres Etienne                   1949 CAF 2                       1:30.08,6     24.41,7  (2473)      5.15
C/M40      614. Molliet Fernand                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:35.24,5     35.32,0  (1506)      5.33
C/W40      152. Molliet Isabelle                    1964 Villarepos                  1:41.28,9     32.21,0  (5536)      5.54
J/WC       ---  Molliet Marie-Jo                    1966 Corminboeuf                 1:18.55,8       ----- (10776)      9.10
K/PF        60. Monnard Ella                        2005 Fribourg                       6.57,3      3.44,0 (20051)      9.56
C/M20      423. Monnard Frédéric                    1972 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.53,8     16.35,4   (674)      4.32
K/PF        29. Monnard Lou                         2002 Fribourg                       4.36,2      1.22,9 (20052)      6.34
K/EFD       93. Monnard Zoé                         2001 Fribourg                       4.07,2      1.27,6 (20235)      5.53
C/W45       67. Monney Agathe                       1960 Mézières FR                 1:35.00,0     25.29,6  (5538)      5.31
K/EMD       61. Monney Alain                        2001 Ependes FR                     3.27,9      0.49,0 (20513)      4.57
K/EMB       50. Monney Alexandre                    1997 Marly                          8.52,5      1.52,5 (21238)      4.13
K/EFB       47. Monney Amandine                     1997 Corpataux-Magnedens            9.33,2      2.01,2 (21088)      4.32
K/PM        10. Monney Arnaud                       2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.33,0      0.29,2 (20088)      5.04
C/M40       45. Monney Christian                    1965 Matran                      1:09.33,8      9.41,3   (676)      4.03
C/M20     1425. Monney David                        1984 Ménières                    1:35.21,3     34.02,9  (2476)      5.33
K/EFB       27. Monney Fanny                        1996 Ependes FR                     9.03,2      1.31,2 (21102)      4.18
C/M40      594. Monney Georges                      1963 St-Aubin FR                 1:34.30,4     34.37,9  (1875)      5.30
C/M45      192. Monney Jean-Claude                  1958 Belfaux                     1:20.59,4     19.32,2  (2477)      4.43
C/M45       97. Monney Jean-Pierre                  1962 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:15.59,2     14.32,0   (677)      4.25
K/EFC       35. Monney Laure                        1998 Ependes FR                     6.15,7      1.08,7 (20721)      4.28
C/W35      230. Monney Marie-Claire                 1968 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:55.11,1     46.03,7  (5539)      6.42
K/EFD       27. Monney Marion                       2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.14,9      0.35,3 (20279)      4.38
C/M20      380. Monney Martial                      1969 CA Farvagny 2               1:17.04,1     15.45,7  (1508)      4.29
C/W20       87. Monney Murielle                     1979 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.03,0     17.59,8  (3422)      5.11
J/WL       ---  Monney Nicole                       1961 Marly                       2:19.08,6       -----  (8162)      ----
K/EFC       46. Monney Noémie                       1998 Corpataux-Magnedens            6.29,4      1.22,4 (20651)      4.38
C/M45      244. Monney Roland                       1961 Ménières                    1:23.10,3     21.43,1  (2478)      4.50
K/EFB        5. Monney Sophie                       1997 Marly                          7.47,1      0.15,1 (21040)      3.42
C/W35        3. Monney Stephanie                    1970 CA Farvagny                 1:11.10,6      2.03,2   (678)      4.08
K/EMC       40. Monney Sylvain                      1999 Corpataux-Magnedens            6.01,8      1.11,9 (20915)      4.18
C/W20       48. Monney Teldja                       1973 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:24.27,1     13.23,9  (3424)      4.55
K/EMD       50. Monney Valentin                     2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.20,2      0.41,3 (20489)      4.46
C/W20      216. Monney Véronique                    1974 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:38.01,9     26.58,7  (6242)      5.42
K/EMA       13. Monney Vincent                      1995 Marly                         10.14,9      1.18,6 (21623)      3.39
K/EMC      120. Monteiro Pierre                     1998 Fribourg                       7.13,2      2.23,3 (20850)      5.09
C/M40      172. Mooser Andre                        1965 Rossens FR                  1:17.34,4     17.41,9  (1510)      4.31
K/EMD       56. Mooser Arthur                       2000 Posieux                        3.23,9      0.45,0 (20512)      4.51
C/W45      180. Mooser Danièle                      1959 Bulle                       1:57.20,3     47.49,9  (7464)      6.50
C/W20        6. Mooser Natacha                      1976 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:13.22,9      2.19,7  (1879)      4.16
C/M20     1331. Mooser Ramon                        1984 Fribourg                    1:33.26,8     32.08,4  (1511)      5.26
K/EFC      117. Morandi Aïcha                       1998 Fribourg                       8.10,6      3.03,6 (20731)      5.50
C/M40      246. Morard Christian                    1963 Bourguillon                 1:20.48,0     20.55,5  (2482)      4.42
K/EFD       29. Morchetti Charlène                  2000 Cordast                        3.15,5      0.35,9 (20237)      4.39
850         34. Morchetti Hegel Séverine            1974 Cordast                       17.25,9      5.47,3 (23021)      4.58
C/M70       27. Morel André                         1933 Corminboeuf                 1:54.44,7     35.35,3  (5548)      6.40
C/M20      439. Morel Bernard                       1972 Ecuvillens                  1:18.09,7     16.51,3  (1514)      4.33
K/PF        22. Morel Félicie                       2002 Bulle                          4.25,1      1.11,8 (20053)      6.18
C/W35       54. Morel-Gotzos Kléa                   1970 Bulle                       1:30.52,4     21.45,0  (4335)      5.17
C/M20     1781. Morel Jérome                        1981 Fribourg                    2:02.29,0   1:01.10,6  (5550)      7.08
C/W20      229. Morel Maude                         1975 Fribourg                    1:38.44,0     27.40,8  (7467)      5.45
K/EFD       66. Morel Mila                          2000 Bulle                          3.39,9      1.00,3 (20238)      5.14
C/M20     1233. Morel Vincent                       1971 Bulle                       1:30.54,0     29.35,6  (3426)      5.17
C/M40      747. Moret Eloi                          1966 Ménières                    1:43.47,6     43.55,1  (3429)      6.02
C/M20      419. Moret Jean-Blaise                   1974 Bulle                       1:17.50,8     16.32,4  (2488)      4.32
K/EFA       36. Moret Lucie                         1994 Villars-sur-Glâne             12.15,4      2.24,9 (21435)      4.22
C/M60       76. Moret Pierre-Yves                   1945 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.15,3     21.38,3  (4337)      5.22
C/M60       50. Morgenegg Fritz                     1944 Lurtigen                    1:27.57,9     17.20,9  (1516)      5.07
J/WC       ---  Morgenegg Myriam                    1960 Ecuvillens                  1:11.28,7       ----- (10643)      8.18
C/M40      608. Moeri Hansruedi                     1966 Gempenach                   1:35.05,8     35.13,3  (2471)      5.32
C/W35      166. Morisod Sylvie                      1970 Ependes FR                  1:44.17,7     35.10,3  (5553)      6.04
K/EMC       76. Mortara Emmanuel                    1998 Fribourg                       6.30,1      1.40,2 (20911)      4.38
C/JunH      27. Mory Gil                            1989 Wallenried                  1:26.01,0     21.44,9  (3706)      5.00
C/M20     1085. Mory Nicolas                        1983 Lentigny                    1:28.28,4     27.10,0  (4339)      5.09
K/EFC       90. Mosar Elena                         1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.04,0      1.57,0 (20652)      5.02
C/M45      306. Mosar Jon                           1959 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.48,5     24.21,3  (3432)      4.59
K/PF         5. Mosar Natasha                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.39,8      0.26,5 (20104)      5.14
C/M40      264. Moser Hanspeter                     1966 Cressier FR                 1:21.35,7     21.43,2  (1517)      4.45
J/WL       ---  Mosimann Anne-Marie                 1954 St-Aubin FR                 2:43.40,9       -----  (8168)      ----
C/M40       16. Mota Lopes Luis                     1967 Autigny                     1:05.21,9      5.29,4   (686)      3.48
K/EFA       27. Mota Lopes Moline                   1994 Autigny                       11.51,9      2.01,4 (21667)      4.14
K/EMC       88. Moti Arbnor                         1998 Fribourg                       6.35,9      1.46,0 (20851)      4.42
C/M40      389. Mottas Claude                       1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.29,0     25.36,5  (1847)      4.58
K/EMB       14. Mottas Colin                        1996 Grolley                        8.04,3      1.04,3 (21239)      3.50
C/M20     1569. Mottas Herve                        1986 Givisiez                    1:40.52,8     39.34,4   (240)      5.52
C/M40      613. Mouret Eric                         1964 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:35.24,3     35.31,8  (3433)      5.33
K/CFB       13. Mouret Joelle                       1993 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz           15.51,2      2.56,6 (21815)      1.50
K/EMB       60. Mühlemann Maël                      1996 St. Antoni                     9.00,4      2.00,4 (21271)      4.17
C/W45      137. Mühlheim Ursula                     1960 Schmitten FR                1:46.40,7     37.10,3  (5563)      6.12
C/W35      178. Muirhead Lorna                      1972 Belfaux                     1:46.02,7     36.55,3  (7474)      6.10
C/W60       12. Muller Anne-Marie                   1946 Granges-de-Vesin            1:46.45,5     17.32,0  (5564)      6.13
C/M60       61. Mueller Dionys                      1945 Wünnewil                    1:29.31,8     18.54,8  (3434)      5.12
J/WC       ---  Müller Dora                         1964 Düdingen                    1:20.52,4       ----- (10647)      9.24
K/EFB       83. Müller Fanny                        1997 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.29,7      2.57,7 (21041)      4.59
C/M20     1190. Muller Frédéric                     1970 Rossens FR                  1:30.00,3     28.41,9  (3435)      5.14
J/WC       ---  Müller Hélène                       1976 Gumefens                    1:12.20,3       ----- (10765)      8.24
K/EMC      112. Müller Maxime                       1999 Cousset                        6.56,2      2.06,3 (20893)      4.57
K/PM        27. Muller Mickel                       2002 Fribourg                       4.04,7      1.00,9 (20054)      5.49
C/JunH      49. Muller Nicolas                      1988 Murten                      1:31.54,1     27.38,0  (4587)      5.21
C/M20     1478. Mueller Pascal                      1972 Fribourg                    1:37.12,5     35.54,1   (943)      5.39
C/W45       55. Muller Priska                       1960 Murten                      1:32.53,6     23.23,2  (4588)      5.24
C/M20     1084. Müller Ralph                        1972 Fribourg                    1:28.27,2     27.08,8  (2850)      5.09
K/EMA       27. Müller Timothy                      1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.58,0      2.01,7 (21624)      3.55
C/M70       18. Mussoi Celestino                    1936 CAF 2                       1:47.47,8     28.38,4  (5570)      6.16
C/W40       97. Mussoi Isabelle                     1967 Granges-Paccot              1:35.15,4     26.07,5  (5571)      5.32
C/M20      243. Naef Brendan                        1976 Marsens                     1:13.45,4     12.27,0  (1525)      4.17
C/M20     1788. Naef Peter                          ???? Alterswil FR                2:06.43,6   1:05.25,2 (10835)      7.22
K/PM         1. Naki David                          2002 Marly                          3.03,8       ----- (20055)      4.22
K/PM        34. Naki Joel                           2004 Marly                          4.17,1      1.13,3 (20056)      6.07
K/EMA       12. Natayeiso Michler Brandon           1995 Fribourg                      10.11,2      1.14,9 (21651)      3.38
K/EFC       31. Nein Malorie                        1998 Grolley                        6.11,8      1.04,8 (20707)      4.25
C/M20     1622. Nein Pierre-Alain                   1971 Granges-Paccot              1:44.05,9     42.47,5  (7481)      6.03
C/M45      391. Nestola Marcello                    1960 Matran                      1:29.36,9     28.09,7  (3439)      5.13
C/M20      922. Neuenschwander Raphael              1979 Domdidier                   1:26.07,4     24.49,0  (3798)      5.00
C/M20     1109. Neuhaus André                       1972 Marly                       1:28.47,9     27.29,5  (2503)      5.10
K/EMA       30. Neuhaus Baptiste                    1995 Oberried FR                   11.10,5      2.14,2 (21678)      3.59
C/W35      128. Neuhaus Brigitte                    1971 Giffers                     1:39.40,8     30.33,4  (6438)      5.48
K/EFC       36. Neuhaus Carine                      1999 Giffers                        6.16,1      1.09,1 (20653)      4.28
C/M40      713. Neuhaus Gilbert                     1964 Fribourg                    1:40.59,9     41.07,4  (6247)      5.52
C/M20     1025. Neuhaus Matthias                    1987 Plasselb                    1:27.34,8     26.16,4  (3779)      5.06
K/EFA       48. Neuhaus Nadine                      1994 Giffers                       12.54,6      3.04,1 (21436)      4.36
K/EFC       83. Neuhaus Paloma                      1998 Bourguillon                    7.00,4      1.53,4 (20654)      5.00
C/M20     1038. Neuhaus Pascal                      1968 Oberried FR                 1:27.48,4     26.30,0  (2504)      5.06
C/M45      436. Neuhaus Patrick                     1962 Cousset                     1:32.15,3     30.48,1  (3440)      5.22
K/EFB       98. Nguyen Lina                         1997 Fribourg                      11.11,9      3.39,9 (21075)      5.19
K/EFC      114. Nguyen Marie                        1999 Cousset                        7.47,3      2.40,3 (20687)      5.33
K/EMC       64. Nguyen Quoc Tai                     1999 Fribourg                       6.23,3      1.33,4 (20852)      4.33
C/M45      523. Nguyen Thanh Dung                   1960 Fribourg                    1:37.55,3     36.28,1  (7739)      5.42
C/M50      375. Nicolet Patrick                     1956 Le Mouret                   1:41.46,2     39.42,4  (5581)      5.55
C/M20      461. Nicolet Samuel                      1981 Villarimboud                1:18.34,2     17.15,8  (1529)      4.34
C/CadH      27. Nicolet Stephan                     1990 Le Mouret                   1:53.26,3     45.49,6  (5582)      6.36
K/EMA       18. Nicolet Sylvain                     1995 Cottens FR                    10.36,1      1.39,8 (21661)      3.47
C/M20      754. Nidegger Eric                       1970 Gumefens                    1:23.32,0     22.13,6  (1530)      4.51
C/W35       66. Niederer Daniele                    1969 Epagny                      1:32.29,7     23.22,3  (6248)      5.23
K/EFC      103. Nieva Laurie                        1999 Posieux                        7.25,4      2.18,4 (20713)      5.18
C/M40      149. Nikles Jean-Michel                  1964 Fribourg                    1:16.36,2     16.43,7  (1531)      4.27
K/EFB       48. Niquille Anaïs                      1996 Villarvolard                   9.34,1      2.02,1 (21043)      4.33
C/M40      749. Niquille José                       1964 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:44.05,8     44.13,3  (5586)      6.03
K/EFC       24. Nobs Laetitia                       1998 Matran                         6.02,7      0.55,7 (20655)      4.19
C/W20      110. Noël Isabelle                       1973 Cottens FR                  1:31.22,0     20.18,8  (7485)      5.19
C/W45      183. Noël Michelle                       1960 Farvagny                    1:57.38,3     48.07,9  (7795)      6.51
J/CM       100. Noel Gilbert                        1939 Crésuz-Châtel-Montsalvens     56.30,8     26.23,4 (10094)      6.34
K/EMD       76. Nordahl William                     2000 Bourguillon                    3.35,8      0.56,9 (20515)      5.08
C/M20      670. Noser Christian                     1975 Onnens FR                   1:21.53,5     20.35,1  (1897)      4.46
C/M40      744. Noth Roland                         1967 Düdingen                    1:43.39,5     43.47,0  (6250)      6.02
C/M40      422. Noti Patrick                        1966 Freiburg                    1:26.48,4     26.55,9  (2511)      5.03
K/EMB       83. Noureddine Sovaï                    1996 Fribourg                       9.44,4      2.44,4 (21241)      4.38
J/WC       ---  Novegil Sonia                       1976 Courtaman                   1:13.27,6       ----- (10652)      8.32
C/M20     1649. Noverraz Christophe                 1971 Fribourg                    1:45.46,1     44.27,7  (5921)      6.09
C/M20      572. Nufer Roger                         1975 Fribourg                    1:20.19,8     19.01,4  (2881)      4.40
K/PM        49. Nuoffer Florian                     2004 Léchelles                      5.00,8      1.57,0 (20126)      7.09
C/M20      527. Nuoffer Julien                      1974 Léchelles                   1:19.44,4     18.26,0  (1533)      4.38
K/PM        50. Nuoffer Loïc                        2002 Léchelles                      5.01,6      1.57,8 (20125)      7.10
J/CF        19. Nussbaumer Sandra                   1982 Schmitten FR                  47.03,4     14.01,0 (10096)      5.28
C/M45       14. Nydegger Beat                       1961 Schwarzsee                  1:07.36,2      6.09,0 (23139)      3.56
C/M50      106. Nydegger Fredy                      1955 Schmitten FR                1:22.23,0     20.19,2  (2513)      4.47
K/EFB       73. Nydegger Rachel                     1997 Belfaux                       10.10,4      2.38,4 (21044)      4.50
C/M40      320. Oberhofer Laurent                   1966 Fribourg                    1:23.18,5     23.26,0   (699)      4.51
C/M20     1268. Oberson Florian                     1983 Misery-Courtion             1:31.54,6     30.36,2  (2516)      5.21
C/M20     1591. Oberson Frederic                    1973 Fribourg                    1:42.04,0     40.45,6  (5971)      5.56
C/M45      249. Oberson Jean-Francois               1962 Châtillon FR                1:23.21,5     21.54,3  (3443)      4.51
K/EMA       52. Obrist Remy                         1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             12.38,2      3.41,9 (21626)      4.30
C/W40       41. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                1965 CA Belfaux                  1:26.43,8     17.35,9  (2517)      5.03
K/EFA       62. Odermatt Tina                       1995 Fribourg                      14.52,0      5.01,5 (21437)      5.18
K/EFC       44. Odin Angelique                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.28,9      1.21,9 (20711)      4.37
C/W35       34. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.36,6     17.29,2  (3445)      5.02
K/EMD      107. Odin Maxime                         2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.53,0      1.14,1 (20495)      5.32
K/EMA       48. Oktay Gütnur                        1995 Fribourg                      12.10,2      3.13,9 (21627)      4.20
K/EMA       60. Oktay Okan                          1995 Fribourg                      14.06,5      5.10,2 (21652)      5.02
C/W40      246. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   2:02.18,6     53.10,7  (5593)      7.07
C/M20      460. Oppliger Daniel                     1980 Murten                      1:18.33,5     17.15,1  (1539)      4.34
J/WC       ---  Oppliger Madeleine                  1960 Flamatt                     1:03.46,9       ----- (10653)      7.24
C/M20      840. Orth Philipp                        1972 Fribourg                    1:24.54,0     23.35,6  (5595)      4.56
K/EFC      102. Osmann Maryama                      1998 Fribourg                       7.22,9      2.15,9 (20656)      5.16
C/M65       85. Oswald Edy                          1942 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:01.47,5     44.57,4  (6254)      7.05
850          6. Ott Martin                          1955 Heitenried                    13.40,0      2.01,4 (23057)      3.54
C/M20      377. Ottet Cedric                        1970 Oron-le-Châtel              1:16.58,4     15.40,0  (1542)      4.28
K/EFC      116. Ouechtati Narimen                   1998 Fribourg                       8.06,2      2.59,2 (20728)      5.47
K/EFD       97. Ouechtati Yasmin                    2001 Fribourg                       5.42,4      3.02,8 (23145)      8.09
C/W20      353. Overney Annick                      1986 Plaffeien                   1:50.48,1     39.44,9  (7807)      6.27
C/W45      153. Overney Caithy                      1960 Plaffeien                   1:50.50,4     41.20,0  (7490)      6.27
J/CF       108. Overney Cynthia                     1983 Marly                         58.50,1     25.47,7 (10211)      6.50
C/M60       35. Overney Henri                       1943 Marly                       1:25.57,8     15.20,8  (1543)      5.00
C/M50      419. Overney Josef                       1956 Oberschrot                  1:47.52,3     45.48,5  (7491)      6.16
K/EFD       10. Overtani Nora                       2000 Marly                          2.55,5      0.15,9 (20297)      4.10
K/EMB       28. Paccolat Miguel                     1997 Fribourg                       8.18,4      1.18,4 (21289)      3.57
C/W35       53. Pache  Sandra                       1969 Lussy FR                    1:30.42,8     21.35,4  (4361)      5.16
C/M40       22. Pache Jean-Claude                   1965 Lussy FR                    1:06.35,5      6.43,0   (705)      3.52
K/EMD        2. Padrazzoli Brian                    2000 Le Mouret                      2.42,9      0.04,0 (20467)      3.52
K/EFB        6. Padrazzoli Kelly                    1996 Le Mouret                      7.55,8      0.23,8 (21076)      3.46
C/M55       85. Page André                          1952 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.51,3     20.24,4  (2863)      5.00
C/M20      821. Page Basile                         1985 Morlon                      1:24.34,1     23.15,7  (2522)      4.55
C/W55       19. Page Bernadette                     1948 Romont FR                   1:38.26,2     21.19,6  (3450)      5.43
C/M20       72. Page Steve                          1980 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:07.35,6      6.17,2   (248)      3.56
C/M20      937. Pamberg Christoph                   1981 Fribourg                    1:26.16,1     24.57,7  (3451)      5.01
K/PM        23. Panchard Léo                        2002 Fribourg                       4.00,4      0.56,6 (20057)      5.43
K/EMD      106. Panchard Luca                       2000 Fribourg                       3.51,4      1.12,5 (20441)      5.30
C/W20      341. Pannatier Véronique                 1983 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.32,0     38.28,8  (5605)      6.22
C/W20      262. Pasquier  Carde                     1978 Semsales                    1:41.21,5     30.18,3  (4366)      5.54
C/W45       79. Pasquier Cécile                     1961 Marly                       1:36.58,5     27.28,1  (5609)      5.38
C/M20     1046. Pasquier Christian                  1985 Treyvaux                    1:27.53,5     26.35,1  (3455)      5.07
C/M55       90. Pasquier Henri                      1950 Fribourg                    1:26.54,4     21.27,5  (2763)      5.03
C/M20     1126. Pasquier Jean-Luc                   1970 Düdingen                    1:29.06,3     27.47,9  (2525)      5.11
J/WC       ---  Pasquier-Müller Vérnique            1972 Gumefens                    1:21.08,5       ----- (10766)      9.26
K/EFC       66. Passera Althea                      1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.42,5      1.35,5 (20708)      4.47
C/M60      157. Pauchard Alexandre                  1946 Givisiez                    1:47.41,1     37.04,1  (5610)      6.16
C/M55       26. Pauchard Bruno                      1949 Bösingen                    1:17.40,6     12.13,7  (1556)      4.31
C/W20       60. Pauchard Céline                     1977 Fribourg                    1:26.07,0     15.03,8  (3456)      5.00
C/W40      188. Pauchard Christa                    1965 Domdidier                   1:46.10,0     37.02,1  (5983)      6.10
C/M55      102. Pauchard Denis                      1951 Cottens FR                  1:27.51,4     22.24,5  (4368)      5.07
C/M20      939. Pauchard Jérémy                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.18,5     25.00,1  (2527)      5.01
J/WC       ---  Pauchard Lucie                      1948 Marly                       1:04.03,3       ----- (10655)      7.26
K/EMC      108. Pauchard Marc                       1998 Fribourg                       6.51,8      2.01,9 (20894)      4.54
C/M20     1141. Pauchard Patrick                    1969 Cousset                     1:29.21,4     28.03,0  (3457)      5.12
C/M40      348. Pauchard Yvan                       1964 Domdidier                   1:24.16,5     24.24,0  (2528)      4.54
C/M40      652. Payern Philipp                      1963 Heitenried                  1:37.08,4     37.15,9  (5611)      5.39
C/M45      498. Peclat Jean-Francois                1961 Fribourg                    1:36.34,5     35.07,3  (4370)      5.37
C/W40       70. Pégaitaz Christine                  1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.48,6     21.40,7  (3713)      5.17
C/W20      387. Peier Franziska                     1980 Fribourg                    1:54.16,2     43.13,0  (4372)      6.39
C/M55      316. Peier Paul                          1948 Granges (Veveyse)           2:17.48,8   1:12.21,9  (7501)      8.01
C/M20      288. Peiry Guillaume                     1987 Treyvaux                    1:14.48,4     13.30,0  (4566)      4.21
C/M20      786. Peiry Marc                          1974 Fribourg                    1:24.03,3     22.44,9  (5614)      4.53
C/M20      309. Pellaux Jean-Marie                  1980 Fribourg                    1:15.32,2     14.13,8 (23114)      4.23
C/W45      103. Pelle Monique                       1962 Fribourg                    1:41.17,2     31.46,8  (4373)      5.53
C/W20       47. Pellet Claudia                      1980 Oberschrot                  1:24.24,9     13.21,7  (3458)      4.54
J/WC       ---  Pellet Marianne                     1952 Düdingen                    1:18.12,4       ----- (10780)      9.05
C/M20     1127. Pelletier Jean-Patrice              1969 Middes                      1:29.06,4     27.48,0  (2530)      5.11
J/WC       ---  Pena Elena                          1967 Courtepin                   1:10.36,8       ----- (10657)      8.12
J/WC       ---  Pereira Bruno                       1981 Courtepin                   1:05.58,7       ----- (10658)      7.40
K/EMA       47. Pereira Castillo Paul               1995 Fribourg                      12.06,6      3.10,3 (21628)      4.19
C/M20      603. Pereira Costa Marcos Cristiano      1981 Léchelles                   1:20.55,8     19.37,4  (3461)      4.42
J/WC       ---  Pereira Patricia                    1981 Courtepin                   1:10.42,7       ----- (10659)      8.13
C/M20     1027. Perisset Sebastien                  1978 Domdidier                   1:27.37,9     26.19,5  (2533)      5.06
C/W35      148. Perler Anne-Chantal                 1971 Courtaman                   1:41.47,5     32.40,1  (5620)      5.55
C/W20       90. Perler Christine                    1976 Schmitten FR                1:29.30,3     18.27,1  (2864)      5.12
C/W40      123. Perler Claudine                     1964 Chénens                     1:38.17,0     29.09,1  (5621)      5.43
C/M20     1360. Perler Dominique                    1974 Senèdes                     1:33.57,7     32.39,3  (7503)      5.28
K/EFA       57. Perler Laetitia                     1995 Chénens                       14.12,2      4.21,7 (21438)      5.04
850         37. Perler Laurence                     1979 Fribourg                      17.46,4      6.07,8 (23026)      5.04
C/M40      568. Perler Michael                      1964 Wünnewil                    1:32.58,8     33.06,3  (2534)      5.24
C/M45      360. Perler Philippe                     1962 Chénens                     1:28.08,1     26.40,9  (1563)      5.07
C/M20      753. Perler Urs                          1977 Schmitten FR                1:23.30,8     22.12,4  (1894)      4.51
J/CM        54. Perrenoud Christophe                1966 Riaz                          42.52,2     12.44,8  (3465)      4.59
J/CF       110. Perriard Caroline                   1991 Rossens FR                    58.57,7     25.55,3 (10233)      6.51
C/M40      164. Perriard Christian                  1967 Bulle                       1:17.21,2     17.28,7   (972)      4.30
K/EMB       49. Perriard Kilian                     1996 Domdidier                      8.52,2      1.52,2 (21243)      4.13
C/M40      253. Perriard Yves                       1965 Vuarmarens                  1:21.03,3     21.10,8  (1565)      4.43
J/CM        93. Perrin Fréderic                     1991 Charmey (Gruyère)             53.49,5     23.42,1 (10103)      6.15
C/M50      406. Perrin Jacques                      1956 Bonnefontaine               1:45.33,3     43.29,5  (6258)      6.08
J/CF        91. Perrin Laurence                     1989 Charmey (Gruyère)             56.59,0     23.56,6 (10104)      6.37
K/EFA       53. Perritaz Anne-Laure                 1995 Fribourg                      13.23,3      3.32,8 (21461)      4.46
C/M20      955. Perritaz Bernard                    1969 Ecuvillens                  1:26.32,3     25.13,9  (3467)      5.02
C/M40       94. Perritaz Dominique                  1964 Le Mouret                   1:14.01,6     14.09,1   (711)      4.18
C/M20      521. Perritaz Joël                       1968 Villarlod                   1:19.36,3     18.17,9  (1566)      4.38
C/M20     1699. Perritaz Philippe                   1970 Marly                       1:49.03,4     47.45,0  (6401)      6.21
J/WL       ---  Perron Anne                         1972 Marly                       2:41.00,4       -----  (8275)      ----
K/PF        11. Perrottet Léa                       2002 Marsens                        3.55,7      0.42,4 (20059)      5.36
K/EFD        7. Perrottet Lucie                     2000 Marsens                        2.48,1      0.08,5 (20239)      4.00
C/M55      181. Perroud Albert                      1949 Ursy                        1:34.50,5     29.23,6  (4376)      5.31
C/M45       67. Perroud André                       1958 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.47,4     12.20,2  (2539)      4.17
C/W40      234. Perroud Angela                      1967 Bossonnens                  1:53.44,3     44.36,4  (7506)      6.37
C/W50       45. Perroud Claudine                    1955 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:38.29,5     19.43,0  (5626)      5.44
C/M20     1073. Perroud Daniel                      1972 Ursy                        1:28.19,0     27.00,6  (3468)      5.08
C/M40       44. Perroud Francois                    1966 La Neirigue                 1:09.17,6      9.25,1   (712)      4.02
C/M70       22. Perroud Jean-Marc                   1937 Marsens                     1:50.48,9     31.39,5 (23135)      6.27
C/M50      224. Peter Schaller                      1956 Ueberstorf                  1:30.33,8     28.30,0  (3470)      5.16
K/EMB       72. Petersen Carl                       1996 Fribourg                       9.21,2      2.21,2 (21273)      4.27
K/EMD       97. Petersen Igor                       2000 Fribourg                       3.46,5      1.07,6 (20468)      5.23
K/PM        13. Petersen Jan                        2002 Fribourg                       3.46,7      0.42,9 (20075)      5.23
K/EFC       30. Petersen Lydia                      1998 Fribourg                       6.11,3      1.04,3 (20688)      4.25
C/M20      239. Petite Xavier                       1970 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:13.31,4     12.13,0  (1567)      4.16
C/M20      680. Petrulli Jean-François              1973 Cordast                     1:22.02,1     20.43,7  (2874)      4.46
C/M60       57. Petrulli Salvatore                  1946 Courtaman                   1:28.49,3     18.12,3  (2542)      5.10
C/W35      251. Petry Gisèle                        1968 Courgevaux                  2:07.24,1     58.16,7  (5631)      7.25
C/M45       22. Pezzella Domenico                   1961 Liebistorf                  1:09.16,9      7.49,7  (1570)      4.02
C/W40       67. Pfister Patricia                    1963 Bösingen                    1:30.26,1     21.18,2  (4380)      5.16
C/M40      181. Pfuhler Stefan                      1966 Muntelier                   1:17.49,5     17.57,0  (1936)      4.31
C/M40      235. Pfund Martin                        1967 Fribourg                    1:20.27,4     20.34,9  (2545)      4.41
C/W40       74. Philipona Catherine                 1963 CA Farvagny                 1:31.13,7     22.05,8  (2546)      5.18
K/EFC       92. Philipona Gaelle                    1998 Courtaman                      7.05,0      1.58,0 (20658)      5.03
C/M45      403. Philipona Jean-Luc                  1962 Courtaman                   1:30.15,7     28.48,5  (4549)      5.15
K/EMB        9. Philipona Samuel                    1997 Fribourg                       7.57,5      0.57,5 (21288)      3.47
C/M20     1356. Piaget Yves                         1970 Marly                       1:33.52,1     32.33,7  (7513)      5.28
850         10. Piattini Mattia                     1975 Fribourg                      14.28,5      2.49,9 (23027)      4.08
K/EMC       60. Piccand Alexis                      1999 Fribourg                       6.20,1      1.30,2 (20854)      4.31
J/WC       ---  Piccand Annemarie                   1955 Farvagny                    1:27.31,5       ----- (10789)     10.10
C/M20       18. Piccand Cédric                      1975 CA Farvagny 1               1:04.05,5      2.47,1   (717)      3.43
ST           1. Piccand Cédric                      1975 Richemont International S   1:04.05,0       ----- (50717)      ----
C/M50       42. Piccand Gabriel                     1954 CA Farvagny 2               1:15.23,6     13.19,8   (718)      4.23
ST           3. Piccand Gabriel                     1954 Richemont International S   1:15.40,0     11.35,0 (50718)      ----
C/M50       95. Piccand Jacques                     1953 La Tour-de-Trême            1:21.39,1     19.35,3  (1882)      4.45
K/EMB       53. Pierret Bastien                     1997 Corminboeuf                    8.55,5      1.55,5 (21244)      4.15
C/W40      245. Pierret Dominique                   1963 Corminboeuf                 1:59.11,6     50.03,7  (7514)      6.56
K/EFC       74. Pierret Elise                       1999 Corminboeuf                    6.47,2      1.40,2 (20659)      4.50
C/M40      329. Pierret Jacques                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:23.30,4     23.37,9  (2549)      4.51
K/EFC       79. Pierret Méline                      1999 Corminboeuf                    6.54,1      1.47,1 (20660)      4.55
C/M40      353. Pierret Philippe                    1967 JESA 2                      1:24.26,7     24.34,2  (2550)      4.55
C/M20      255. Piezzi Luca                         1985 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.59,8     12.41,4   (244)      4.18
J/CM        36. Piffaretti Davide                   1983 Fribourg                      39.23,8      9.16,4 (10108)      4.34
C/W20      180. Pigni Sibylla                       1981 Fribourg                    1:35.40,9     24.37,7  (6421)      5.34
C/W20      414. Pilet Chantal                       1985 Corbières                   2:02.28,7     51.25,5  (7749)      7.07
C/M20     1760. Pilet Frédéric                      1979 Corbières                   1:56.34,3     55.15,9  (7778)      6.47
C/W35       67. Piller Anita                        1971 Alterswil FR                1:32.51,3     23.43,9  (3478)      5.24
K/EMC       79. Piller Edouard                      1999 Fribourg                       6.30,9      1.41,0 (20855)      4.39
C/M40      620. Piller Gilbert                      1964 Alterswil FR                1:35.36,4     35.43,9  (3479)      5.34
C/M40      639. Piller Hubert                       1967 Düdingen                    1:36.21,1     36.28,6  (5637)      5.36
C/W35        8. Piller Isabelle                     1971 CA Belfaux                  1:15.48,0      6.40,6  (1574)      4.24
K/EFA        2. Piller Jana                         1995 St. Ursen                     10.03,8      0.13,3 (21439)      3.35
J/CM         1. Piller Jari                         1990 Bourguillon                   30.07,4       ----- (10207)      3.30
C/M50      455. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  1956 Düdingen                    2:01.23,2     59.19,4  (6262)      7.04
J/WC       ---  Piller Marianne                     1950 Marly                       1:09.02,1       ----- (10739)      8.01
C/M70        3. Piller Robert                       1936 Fribourg                    1:30.13,4     11.04,0  (4387)      5.15
C/W40      120. Piller Valérie                      1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:38.08,7     29.00,8  (4388)      5.42
C/M20      690. Piller Yann                         1985 Givisiez                    1:22.17,0     20.58,6  (1575)      4.47
C/M45      333. Pillet Léonard                      1962 Bourguillon                 1:27.13,0     25.45,8  (3481)      5.04
C/M20      464. Pillonel Alain                      1987 Cheyres                     1:18.34,6     17.16,2  (1979)      4.34
C/M20      813. Pillonel Christophe                 1973 Vibro-Meter 3               1:24.26,8     23.08,4  (2552)      4.55
C/W50       46. Pillonel Laurence                   1956 Cheyres                     1:38.45,1     19.58,6  (6263)      5.45
K/PF        44. Pillonel Marie                      2003 Lussy FR                       4.53,3      1.40,0 (20078)      6.59
C/M20      150. Pillonel Patric                     1971 Avry-sur-Matran             1:10.33,6      9.15,2   (720)      4.06
C/M50      104. Pillonel Roland                     1955 Cheyres                     1:22.17,5     20.13,7  (2554)      4.47
C/W35      120. Pillonel Sylvie                     1972 Cugy FR                     1:38.34,2     29.26,8  (4389)      5.44
C/M45      632. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       1960 Matran                      1:57.50,6     56.23,4  (7517)      6.51
C/W40       61. Pinho Anne-Marie                    1964 Sugiez                      1:29.30,9     20.23,0  (5914)      5.12
C/M40      123. Pinho Candido                       1964 Sugiez                      1:15.31,6     15.39,1  (1828)      4.23
C/M40        6. Pinho Manuel                        1966 Fribourg                    1:03.09,2      3.16,7   (721)      3.40
K/EMB      107. Pinho Ruivo Ricardo                 1997 Fribourg                      11.32,7      4.32,7 (21245)      5.29
K/EFB       43. Pipoz Carole                        1996 Broc                           9.28,2      1.56,2 (21045)      4.30
K/EMA        2. Pirlet Quentin                      1994 Avry-sur-Matran                9.24,7      0.28,4 (21629)      3.21
J/CM        79. Pirlet Vincent                      1989 Avry-sur-Matran               48.06,5     17.59,1 (10110)      5.35
C/W20      302. Pittet Agnès                        1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.15,0     34.11,8  (7520)      6.07
C/M45        7. Pittet André                        1961 Le Crêt-p-Semsales          1:05.16,7      3.49,5   (723)      3.48
K/EFB       56. Pittet Bérangère                    1997 Villaraboud                    9.47,3      2.15,3 (21046)      4.39
C/M45      446. Pittet Darcy                        1962 Villaraboud                 1:33.00,5     31.33,3  (2557)      5.25
C/M50      454. Pittet Dominique                    1954 Fribourg                    2:00.45,6     58.41,8  (7521)      7.01
C/M50      136. Pittet Dominique                    1957 Oberried FR                 1:24.30,7     22.26,9  (2558)      4.55
K/PF        17. Pittet Garance                      2002 Villaraboud                    4.14,4      1.01,1 (20060)      6.03
C/M40      535. Pittet Guy                          1965 Bulle                       1:31.37,5     31.45,0  (3486)      5.20
C/M20     1120. Pittet Jerome                       1980 Prez-vers-Siviriez          1:28.57,1     27.38,7  (2559)      5.10
J/WC       ---  Pittet Nathalie                     1969 Châtonnaye                  1:15.12,5       ----- (10788)      8.44
C/M20     1169. Pittet Olivier                      1968 Romont FR                   1:29.42,1     28.23,7  (3487)      5.13
J/WC       ---  Plancherel Carole                   1966 Pensier                     1:23.57,9       ----- (10664)      9.45
J/WC       ---  Plancherel Jose                     1963 Gletterens                  1:13.43,2       ----- (10805)      8.34
C/W20      389. Plump Stéphanie                     1980 Fribourg                    1:55.27,7     44.24,5  (7523)      6.43
C/M40      423. Pochon Bernard                      1966 Cheyres                     1:26.51,6     26.59,1  (2561)      5.03
K/EFB       37. Pochon Maielle                      1997 Tafers                         9.19,9      1.47,9 (21047)      4.26
C/M45      169. Pochon Michel                       1961 Grolley                     1:20.10,8     18.43,6  (1581)      4.40
C/M45        6. Pochon Patrick                      1961 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:05.02,7      3.35,5   (727)      3.47
C/M20      845. Pochon Romain                       1987 Cressier FR                 1:24.59,3     23.40,9  (1952)      4.56
C/JunH      20. Pochon Sébastien                    1989 Grolley                     1:21.35,2     17.19,1  (3490)      4.45
J/WC       ---  Poffet Bernard                      1966 Fribourg                    1:10.31,6       ----- (10665)      8.12
K/EMD       95. Poffet Samuel                       2001 Fribourg                       3.45,9      1.07,0 (20443)      5.22
J/WC       ---  Poffet Sylvia                       1970 Fribourg                    1:10.31,2       ----- (10666)      8.12
J/WC       ---  Polasek Olga                        1954 Fribourg                    1:01.31,5       ----- (10668)      7.09
C/M20      849. Poncioni Philippe                   1973 Arconciel                   1:25.04,3     23.45,9  (2565)      4.57
C/W20      323. Poppiti Silvia                      1973 Düdingen                    1:47.50,4     36.47,2  (5937)      6.16
C/M20     1171. Porchet Jean-Louis                  1978 Bulle                       1:29.43,0     28.24,6  (3492)      5.13
J/WC       ---  Portmann Helene                     1967 Düdingen                    1:14.16,2       ----- (10669)      8.38
C/M40      605. Portmann Roman                      1966 Alterswil FR                1:34.51,8     34.59,3  (5646)      5.31
C/W35      182. Postiguillo Fabienne                1969 Broc                        1:46.19,7     37.12,3  (7528)      6.11
C/M20     1653. Praz Florent                        1969 Fribourg                    1:45.52,1     44.33,7  (7736)      6.09
K/PF        19. Praz Tamara                         2003 Fribourg                       4.20,1      1.06,8 (20062)      6.11
C/W20      246. Préel Eve                           1986 Bulle                       1:39.54,9     28.51,7  (5649)      5.49
C/M40      489. Prélaz Jean-Michel                  1964 Rue                         1:29.51,6     29.59,1  (4394)      5.14
K/EFB       34. Premand Elisa                       1996 Fribourg                       9.16,7      1.44,7 (21109)      4.25
C/W20      142. Principe Nadia                      1974 Riaz                        1:33.30,3     22.27,1  (7530)      5.26
C/M40      738. Privet Jean-Michel                  1966 Bulle                       1:43.20,4     43.27,9  (3769)      6.01
J/CM        52. Probst Guillaume                    1991 Hauteville                    42.06,5     11.59,1 (10113)      4.53
C/M65       15. Progin Gilbert                      1939 Fribourg                    1:29.58,1     13.08,0  (2880)      5.14
C/W40      248. Progin Hélène                       1964 Treyvaux                    2:04.07,3     54.59,4  (7531)      7.13
C/M45      173. Progin Jean-Pierre                  1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.14,3     18.47,1   (733)      4.40
C/M40      684. Progin Olivier                      1963 Fribourg                    1:38.42,2     38.49,7  (5988)      5.44
C/M20     1723. Progin Pascal                       1969 Misery                      1:51.18,4     50.00,0  (4395)      6.28
C/M20     1554. Progin Stephane                     1975 Fribourg                    1:40.10,5     38.52,1  (5976)      5.50
K/EMD       92. Proust Valentin                     2000 Fribourg                       3.43,3      1.04,4 (20469)      5.19
C/M20     1481. Pugin Boris                         1980 Fribourg                    1:37.17,7     35.59,3  (4396)      5.39
C/M20      358. Puerro Andreas                      1973 Wünnewil                    1:16.33,5     15.15,1   (734)      4.27
J/WL       ---  Puerro Charles                      1961 Guschelmuth                 2:08.00,7       -----  (8178)      ----
C/M40      542. Pürro Emmanuel                      1964 Cordast                     1:31.54,7     32.02,2  (2571)      5.21
C/M40      449. Purro Jean-Marc                     1967 La Roche FR                 1:28.21,7     28.29,2  (2572)      5.08
C/M60      183. Puerro Martin                       1946 Bösingen                    1:51.49,0     41.12,0  (5657)      6.30
C/M65       11. Puerro Oswald                       1941 Bösingen                    1:27.13,8     10.23,7  (2570)      5.04
C/M20      540. Pürro Patrick                       1982 Guschelmuth                 1:19.53,8     18.35,4  (2574)      4.39
K/EFD       56. Python Charline                     2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.32,6      0.53,0 (20240)      5.03
K/PF        23. Python Eloïse                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.28,6      1.15,3 (20063)      6.23
K/PM        57. Python Ludovic                      2005 Torny-le-Grand                 6.21,5      3.17,7 (20121)      9.05
K/EMC       61. Python Thibault                     1998 Torny-le-Grand                 6.21,9      1.32,0 (20856)      4.32
C/M45      359. Pythoud Jacques                     1962 Corminboeuf                 1:28.03,9     26.36,7  (2578)      5.07
C/M45      449. Quillet Christian                   1961 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.01,8     31.34,6  (3501)      5.25
K/EFA       51. Quiraxhija Selvie                   1995 Broc                          13.10,7      3.20,2 (21441)      4.42
C/W20      334. Queloz Isabelle                     1984 Fribourg                    1:49.08,2     38.05,0  (5660)      6.21
K/EFD       32. Queloz Lorraine                     2000 Neyruz FR                      3.16,6      0.37,0 (20241)      4.40
K/EMC        3. Queloz Martin                       1998 Neyruz FR                      5.18,2      0.28,3 (20857)      3.47
K/EMD       15. Raboud Mathieu                      2000 Le Mouret                      3.00,1      0.21,2 (20470)      4.17
K/PM        30. Ragusa Davide                       2002 Fribourg                       4.08,1      1.04,3 (20064)      5.54
C/W35      154. Raineri Chantal                     1971 Neyruz FR                   1:42.26,6     33.19,2  (7534)      5.57
K/CMB        6. Ramel Chris                         1993 Hauteville                    12.31,6      1.02,3 (22026)      1.27
C/W50       34. Raemy Babeth                        1956 Givisiez                    1:34.40,7     15.54,2  (5664)      5.30
C/M50      206. Raemy Bruno                         1954 Romont FR                   1:29.27,7     27.23,9  (2860)      5.12
C/W40       10. Raemy Cornelia                      1967 Gurmels                     1:18.20,3      9.12,4  (1590)      4.33
C/M55       96. Raemy Hugo                          1951 Liebistorf                  1:27.27,0     22.00,1  (1591)      5.05
C/Elite     22. Raemy Hugo                          1975 Plaffeien                     58.48,9      6.23,6    (22)      3.25
C/M20      263. Raemy Ivo                           1973 Tafers                      1:14.12,9     12.54,5   (736)      4.19
C/M20     1484. Rappo Andreas                       1976 Düdingen                    1:37.18,5     36.00,1  (4400)      5.40
C/M50      121. Rappo Bruno                         1956 Fribourg                    1:23.42,6     21.38,8  (1595)      4.52
C/W60        5. Rappo Cécile                        1943 Murten                      1:34.29,7      5.16,2  (2581)      5.30
C/M20     1731. Rappo Urs                           1972 Fribourg                    1:52.07,9     50.49,5  (5667)      6.31
C/M55       39. Rast Jacques                        1948 Marly                       1:19.05,4     13.38,5  (1596)      4.36
C/M20      146. Raetzo Claudio                      1970 Schmitten FR                1:10.26,6      9.08,2   (737)      4.06
K/EFA       11. Raetzo Laetitia                     1995 Fribourg                      10.58,5      1.08,0 (21468)      3.55
850          3. Raetzo Olivier                      1970 Fribourg                      13.29,7      1.51,1 (23047)      3.51
C/M20     1205. Rauber Simon                        1984 Jaun                        1:30.15,8     28.57,4  (4402)      5.15
K/EMA       28. Rauh Yannik                         1995 Gurmels                       11.00,6      2.04,3 (21630)      3.55
C/M20      305. Rebetez Nicolas                     1968 Bossonnens                  1:15.23,4     14.05,0  (1600)      4.23
K/EFB       62. Reboleiro Andreia                   1997 Belfaux                        9.54,0      2.22,0 (21246)      4.42
C/M65       13. Reichenbach Jean                    1940 Granges (Veveyse)           1:28.46,5     11.56,4  (2586)      5.10
C/M40      359. Reiser Thomas                       1964 Kerzers                     1:24.39,6     24.47,1  (2587)      4.55
C/W35      246. Remy Agnès                          1971 Rossens FR                  2:05.58,4     56.51,0  (6279)      7.20
C/M50      158. Remy Charles                        1953 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:25.47,3     23.43,5  (1602)      4.59
C/M50      151. Remy Michel                         1957 Neyruz FR                   1:25.28,2     23.24,4  (1604)      4.58
C/M55      207. Remy Michel                         1952 Mézières FR                 1:38.20,7     32.53,8  (5672)      5.43
C/M20     1532. Remy Olivier                        1978 Fribourg                    1:39.16,1     37.57,7  (5673)      5.46
K/EMC       96. Remy Sylvain                        1999 Rossens FR                     6.40,6      1.50,7 (20917)      4.46
K/EFA       49. Remy Viviane                        1994 Fribourg                      12.56,1      3.05,6 (21442)      4.37
C/M20     1674. Renaud Jean-Patrick                 1972 Courtaman                   1:47.20,0     46.01,6  (7540)      6.15
C/M40      695. Renggli J.-Claude                   1966 Granges-Paccot              1:39.41,9     39.49,4  (5674)      5.48
C/M20     1118. Rentsch Adrian                      1986 Murten                      1:28.54,1     27.35,7  (6280)      5.10
C/M20      495. Rentsch Markus                      1980 Murten                      1:19.09,5     17.51,1  (1606)      4.36
C/M45      499. Renz André                          1959 Avry-sur-Matran             1:36.34,8     35.07,6  (7541)      5.37
C/M40      417. Renzullo Marco                      1967 Belfaux                     1:26.26,8     26.34,3  (3509)      5.02
K/EFC       25. Repond Anais                        1998 Villarvolard                   6.03,2      0.56,2 (20662)      4.19
K/EFB       15. Repond Aurélie                      1996 Düdingen                       8.29,3      0.57,3 (21049)      4.02
C/M60       39. Repond Bernard                      1944 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:26.55,4     16.18,4  (1608)      5.03
J/CM        35. Repond Brice                        1992 Bulle                         39.07,6      9.00,2 (10193)      4.32
C/M45      184. Repond Jean-Bernard                 1958 Bulle                       1:20.45,6     19.18,4  (1806)      4.42
J/CM         9. Repond Jérôme                       1992 Villarvolard                  32.59,8      2.52,4 (10120)      3.50
K/EMA        4. Repond Joël                         1994 Villarvolard                   9.33,3      0.37,0 (21631)      3.24
K/EFD       13. Repond Sophie                       2000 Düdingen                       2.57,9      0.18,3 (20242)      4.14
C/W40      172. Reutegger Annette                   1963 Courtepin                   1:43.12,8     34.04,9  (4596)      6.00
C/M45      352. Reutegger Hans                      1959 Courtepin                   1:27.48,6     26.21,4  (4595)      5.06
K/EMD       28. Reverte David                       2000 Posieux                        3.08,9      0.30,0 (20474)      4.29
C/W40      169. Rey Beatrice                        1964 Montet (Broye)              1:43.04,3     33.56,4  (3513)      6.00
C/M20     1139. Rey Daniel                          1970 Granges-Paccot              1:29.20,9     28.02,5  (3799)      5.12
C/M45      519. Rey Denis                           1961 Groupe E 4                  1:37.48,8     36.21,6  (5676)      5.41
C/M60      151. Rey Edy                             1944 Marly                       1:45.40,2     35.03,2  (4557)      6.09
C/M20      519. Rey Jean-Sébastien                  1968 Cugy FR                     1:19.36,1     18.17,7  (2590)      4.38
J/WL       ---  Rey Myriam                          1969 Bulle                       2:42.31,9       -----  (8180)      ----
C/M20      456. Rey Pascal                          1968 Cousset                     1:18.29,6     17.11,2  (1611)      4.34
C/M40      120. Reymond Jean-Louis                  1963 Bulle                       1:15.17,7     15.25,2  (1612)      4.23
C/M20     1062. Reynaud Serge                       1969 Marly                       1:28.07,4     26.49,0  (3516)      5.07
K/PF        39. Rezzonico Camille                   2003 Gumefens                       4.44,9      1.31,6 (20065)      6.47
K/EFC        6. Rharroubi Khaoula                   1998 Fribourg                       5.27,1      0.20,1 (20699)      3.53
J/WC       ---  Ribeiro Ana Paula                   1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.59,1       ----- (10802)      9.45
C/M45      146. Ribeiro Domingos                    1961 Vibro-Meter 1               1:19.01,1     17.33,9  (4406)      4.36
C/M40      287. Ribeiro Raul                        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.28,4     22.35,9  (3517)      4.48
C/M40      598. Ribordy Alain                       1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.33,5     34.41,0  (2593)      5.30
K/EMD       86. Riboudy Nathan                      2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.40,6      1.01,7 (20445)      5.15
C/W45      108. Richli Danièle                      1961 Pensier                     1:41.48,6     32.18,2  (3518)      5.55
C/M50       98. Richli Dominique                    1957 Pensier                     1:21.48,2     19.44,4  (1618)      4.45
C/W20      259. Richli Sandrine                     1981 Pensier                     1:40.48,5     29.45,3  (3519)      5.52
C/M40      793. Richon Pascal                       1965 Givisiez                    1:49.37,9     49.45,4  (7547)      6.23
C/M20     1472. Richoz-Hita Pascal                  1971 Romont FR                   1:37.01,3     35.42,9  (5680)      5.39
K/EFD       18. Riedo Alexia                        2000 Villarepos                     3.04,2      0.24,6 (20243)      4.23
C/M55      211. Riedo Alfons                        1951 Schmitten FR                1:39.08,5     33.41,6  (5681)      5.46
C/W20        8. Riedo Inge                          1978 Düdingen                    1:15.41,5      4.38,3  (1619)      4.24
K/PM        22. Riedo Jordan                        2002 Ecuvillens                     3.59,3      0.55,5 (20119)      5.41
J/WC       ---  Riedo Nicole                        1968 Villarepos                  1:14.09,8       ----- (10674)      8.37
K/EMD       53. Riedo Noah                          2000 Ecuvillens                     3.21,5      0.42,6 (20517)      4.47
C/M45      611. Riedo Paul                          1962 Oberschrot                  1:50.38,2     49.11,0  (3773)      6.26
K/EMB      102. Riedo Raffael                       1997 St. Antoni                    10.56,6      3.56,6 (21274)      5.12
C/M40      593. Rigolet José                        1966 Bulle                       1:34.29,8     34.37,3  (2595)      5.30
C/W35      143. Rigolet Nathalie                    1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:40.52,5     31.45,1  (5948)      5.52
C/M20      372. Rigolet Steeve                      1970 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:16.54,3     15.35,9  (1873)      4.28
C/M45      239. Rime Alain                          1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.01,7     21.34,5  (3521)      4.50
J/CF         7. Rime Isabelle                       1964 Villars-sur-Glâne             44.41,9     11.39,5 (10209)      5.11
J/CM        18. Rime Jacques                        1991 Villars-sur-Glâne             37.06,1      6.58,7 (10121)      4.18
C/JunF      21. Rime Julie                          1989 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.44,4     34.22,5  (7551)      6.33
C/W55       41. Rime-Overnay Françoise              1948 Fribourg                    1:48.20,8     31.14,2  (6382)      6.18
C/W45       92. Rime Prisca                         1961 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:39.18,0     29.47,6  (7759)      5.47
J/WL       ---  Rime Yolande                        1955 Gruyères                    2:09.45,8       -----  (8185)      ----
C/M20      642. Rindlisbacher Thomas                1973 Oberschrot                  1:21.29,7     20.11,3  (1622)      4.44
C/M40      376. Risse Etienne                       1963 Pont-la-Ville               1:25.01,6     25.09,1  (2597)      4.57
K/PF        36. Ritter Estelle                      2003 Onnens FR                      4.41,7      1.28,4 (20066)      6.42
K/EMC       51. Ritter Olivier                      1999 Onnens FR                      6.14,1      1.24,2 (20858)      4.27
C/M60      212. Robadey Félix                       1944 Epagny                      2:29.42,7   1:19.05,7  (2598)      8.43
C/M20      334. Robert Christophe                   1974 Sassel                      1:16.03,9     14.45,5   (758)      4.25
K/CFB        3. Robert Mathilde                     1993 Bulle                         13.20,2      0.25,6 (21819)      1.33
K/EFD       35. Robertini Théoda                    2000 Belfaux                        3.19,4      0.39,8 (20261)      4.44
C/W45      185. Roch Georgette                      1961 Bulle                       1:58.58,4     49.28,0  (7555)      6.55
C/M20     1043. Rochat Thierry                      1973 Lentigny                    1:27.50,4     26.32,0  (2875)      5.06
J/WC       ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   1961 Wallenried                  1:12.29,3       ----- (10676)      8.25
C/M40      553. Rodriguez Rudy                      1964 Attalens                    1:32.26,8     32.34,3   (761)      5.23
J/WC       ---  Roggo-Bochung Antoinette            1946 Düdingen                    1:20.52,0       ----- (10680)      9.24
J/WC       ---  Roggo Marianne                      1952 Düdingen                    1:20.54,6       ----- (10679)      9.24
C/W40      185. Roggo Ursula                        1966 Courtaman                   1:45.09,9     36.02,0  (5688)      6.07
C/M20      199. Rohner Bruno                        1968 Düdingen                    1:12.14,8     10.56,4  (1628)      4.12
C/W20       57. Rohner Sarah                        1979 Siviriez                    1:25.46,0     14.42,8   (763)      4.59
J/WC       ---  Rohrbasser Georgette                ???? Magnedens                   1:15.18,7       ----- (10681)      8.45
K/EMC       92. Rohrer Nicolas                      1998 Le Mouret                      6.37,2      1.47,3 (20895)      4.43
C/M20     1694. Rohrer Philippe                     1982 Pierrafortscha              1:48.13,1     46.54,7 (23107)      6.18
C/M40      277. Roibal José                         1966 Oberschrot                  1:22.11,2     22.18,7   (765)      4.47
C/M40      697. Rolle Benoit                        1967 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:39.47,0     39.54,5  (5949)      5.48
J/WL       ---  Rolle Dominique                     1963 Grenilles                   2:13.13,2       -----  (8189)      ----
C/M40       15. Rölli Josef                         1963 Muntelier                   1:05.12,1      5.19,6   (766)      3.47
J/CF        90. Romagnoli Ornella                   1990 Charmey (Gruyère)             56.58,8     23.56,4 (10166)      6.37
C/M20     1048. Romanens Benoît                     1981 UCB Farchim SA              1:27.55,1     26.36,7  (2602)      5.07
C/Elite      4. Romanens Marie-Luce                 1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:03.06,6      3.08,8   (106)      3.40
C/M20       15. Romanens Pierre                     1973 CA Farvagny 1               1:03.43,4      2.25,0   (768)      3.42
K/EFB       40. Rossalet Sylvie                     1996 Rossens FR                     9.26,6      1.54,6 (21077)      4.29
C/W40      144. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:40.37,8     31.29,9  (6292)      5.51
C/M20      868. Rosset Gilles                       1969 St-Aubin FR                 1:25.17,2     23.58,8  (2604)      4.58
C/M40      157. Rosset Stéphane                     1967 Châbles FR                  1:17.01,7     17.09,2  (1825)      4.29
C/W20      342. Rossier Aline                       1985 Fribourg                    1:49.32,4     38.29,2  (5693)      6.22
C/M20     1137. Rossier André                       1974 Alterswil FR                1:29.19,0     28.00,6  (4413)      5.12
K/EFB       66. Rossier Audrey                      1997 Fribourg                      10.00,9      2.28,9 (21052)      4.46
C/M55      104. Rossier Claude                      1950 Lovens                      1:27.52,9     22.26,0  (1630)      5.07
J/WC       ---  Rossier Elisabeth                   1950 Lovens                      1:15.03,7       ----- (10682)      8.43
C/W35      131. Rossier Isabelle                    1972 Treyvaux                    1:39.57,4     30.50,0  (7563)      5.49
C/M45      115. Rossier Jacques                     1960 Vibro-Meter 3               1:17.03,4     15.36,2  (1631)      4.29
C/M45      573. Rossier Jean-Michel                 1961 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:43.31,1     42.03,9  (6371)      6.01
C/M20      812. Rossier Julien                      1987 Marly                       1:24.26,5     23.08,1  (1632)      4.55
C/W35      137. Rossier Marie-Claude                1972 Bulle                       1:40.18,3     31.10,9  (5694)      5.50
J/CM        84. Rossier Philippe                    1964 Fribourg                      49.41,0     19.33,6 (10123)      5.46
J/WC       ---  Rossier Yves                        1968 Fribourg                    1:21.53,7       ----- (10683)      9.31
C/M20      657. Roth Thomas                         1979 Fribourg                    1:21.41,0     20.22,6  (3532)      4.45
C/M50      348. Rothermann Kurt                     1953 Tafers                      1:39.10,1     37.06,3  (4414)      5.46
K/EMA       63. Röthlisberger Raphaël               1995 Fribourg                      16.20,7      7.24,4 (21633)      5.50
J/CM        90. Rotzetter Bernhard                  1958 Düdingen                      52.50,7     22.43,3 (10176)      6.08
C/W40       63. Rotzetter Catherine                 1967 Corminboeuf                 1:29.52,0     20.44,1  (5700)      5.14
C/W50        8. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    1:24.03,4      5.16,9   (993)      4.53
J/WC       ---  Rotzetter Myriam                    1973 Rechthalten                 1:18.12,4       ----- (10684)      9.05
C/M20     1513. Rotzetter Philippe                  1986 Fribourg                    1:38.21,7     37.03,3  (2607)      5.43
C/M20       43. Rotzetter René-Michel               1969 Marly                       1:06.13,4      4.55,0   (774)      3.51
C/W20      331. Roud Sophie                         1980 Fribourg                    1:49.00,7     37.57,5  (7565)      6.20
K/EMD      119. Rouiller Emeric                     2001 Le Mouret                      4.24,8      1.45,9 (23150)      6.18
C/M20      705. Rouiller Jacques                    1974 Barberêche                  1:22.42,0     21.23,6  (2865)      4.48
K/PF        54. Rouiller Leanne                     2004 Le Mouret                      5.23,3      2.10,0 (20122)      7.41
K/EFC       96. Rouiller Océane                     1999 Le Mouret                      7.18,0      2.11,0 (20689)      5.12
C/W20      368. Rouiller-Vauthey Magali             1973 Romont FR                   1:52.15,2     41.12,0  (6296)      6.32
K/EMB       85. Rouiller Vincent                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.46,6      2.46,6 (21275)      4.39
C/W35      102. Roulin Anita                        1968 Villarlod                   1:36.37,1     27.29,7  (5701)      5.37
C/M55      164. Roulin Camille                      1951 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.15,5     27.48,6  (2608)      5.25
C/M40      198. Roulin Jean-Luc                     1966 Villarlod                   1:18.34,5     18.42,0  (1996)      4.34
C/W20      292. Roulin Marion                       1984 Matran                      1:44.11,9     33.08,7  (6297)      6.04
C/W35       69. Roulin Veruska                      1968 Marly                       1:33.08,3     24.00,9  (4415)      5.25
K/EMC       86. Rouvinez Lars                       1998 Granges-Paccot                 6.34,0      1.44,1 (20896)      4.41
J/CF        83. Rouvinez-Vich Véronique             1967 Granges-Paccot                56.11,4     23.09,0 (10124)      6.32
C/M20     1192. Roux André                          1975 Cressier FR                 1:30.00,7     28.42,3  (4416)      5.14
C/M20      525. Roux Damian                         1985 Ueberstorf                  1:19.42,4     18.24,0  (1638)      4.38
K/EMB       54. Ruben Arnesto                       1997 Fribourg                       8.55,7      1.55,7 (21316)      4.15
C/W20      354. Rubin Marie                         1981 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:50.49,5     39.46,3  (7568)      6.27
C/M20     1258. Ruchat Stéphane                     1970 Murten                      1:31.29,1     30.10,7  (2611)      5.19
C/W45      172. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            1959 Domdidier                   1:55.43,9     46.13,5  (4417)      6.44
C/M50      376. Rudaz Jean-Louis                    1955 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:41.46,4     39.42,6  (7571)      5.55
C/M40      439. Rufenacht Andreas                   1965 St-Martin FR                1:27.27,9     27.35,4  (1640)      5.05
C/Elite     13. Rüfenacht Rolf                      1984 Fribourg                      57.17,0      4.51,7    (24)      3.20
C/M40      219. Rufener Urs                         1966 Meyriez                     1:19.33,5     19.41,0  (1642)      4.38
K/CFB       20. Ruffieux Floriane                   1992 Broc                          19.10,3      6.15,7 (21817)      2.13
J/WL       ---  Ruffieux Kurt                       1961 Arconciel                   2:29.14,5       -----  (8193)      ----
K/EFD       73. Ruffieux Manon                      2000 Fribourg                       3.46,3      1.06,7 (20244)      5.23
J/WC       ---  Ruffieux Nathalie                   1975 Galmiz                      1:24.27,4       ----- (10685)      9.49
J/CM        38. Ruffieux Olivier                    1974 Le Bry                        39.26,9      9.19,5 (10236)      4.35
C/M45      624. Ruffieux Rene                       1959 Marly                       1:55.15,4     53.48,2  (3538)      6.42
C/M40      298. Ruffieux Vincent                    1965 Bulle                       1:22.45,7     22.53,2  (1643)      4.49
C/M20      178. Rummel Gilles                       1969 Fribourg                    1:11.29,1     10.10,7   (783)      4.09
C/M60      146. Rumo Anton                          1946 Plaffeien                   1:44.26,1     33.49,1  (5707)      6.04
C/W20      112. Ryf Michèle                         1981 Riaz                        1:31.24,0     20.20,8  (5709)      5.19
C/M55      267. Ryf Peter                           1951 Murten                      1:47.25,3     41.58,4  (5710)      6.15
850         20. Ryser Roman                         1979 Domdidier                     15.48,2      4.09,6 (23058)      4.30
C/M40      270. Rytz Stephane                       1967 Domdidier                   1:21.54,1     22.01,6 (23115)      4.46
K/EMC       93. Sabri Sami                          1998 Fribourg                       6.38,8      1.48,9 (20941)      4.44
850         33. Sacchettini Delia                   1997 Marly                         17.18,7      5.40,1 (23052)      4.56
850         36. Sacchettini Maurice                 1956 Marly                         17.33,4      5.54,8 (23053)      5.00
J/WC       ---  Sailer Nilgün                       1966 Lovens                      1:23.58,7       ----- (10686)      9.45
K/EMA       67. Salih Saled Rawaz                   1994 Fribourg                      20.39,6     11.43,3 (21634)      7.22
C/W40       17. Sallin  Marianne                    1963 Marly                       1:21.52,3     12.44,4  (1651)      4.46
C/M50      417. Sallin Jean-Marc                    1955 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:47.39,6     45.35,8  (5713)      6.16
C/M40      476. Sallin Jean-Marc                    1964 Neyruz FR                   1:29.20,9     29.28,4  (3544)      5.12
C/W40       14. Sallin Nathalie                     1967 Mézières FR                 1:21.04,7     11.56,8  (2616)      4.43
C/M20     1734. San Agustin Christian               1973 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:52.17,5     50.59,1  (4425)      6.32
K/EFC       17. Sanda-Luzala Clémentine             1998 Fribourg                       5.52,0      0.45,0 (20690)      4.11
C/W20      370. Sansonnens Edmée-Angeline           1982 Marly                       1:52.33,0     41.29,8  (7576)      6.33
C/M60      207. Sansonnens Jean-Marc                1944 CAF 2                       2:04.12,6     53.35,6  (7577)      7.14
C/M20      685. Sansonnens Nicolas                  1980 Châtonnaye                  1:22.12,7     20.54,3  (5714)      4.47
C/M40      186. Santos Amadeu                       1964 Les Paccots                 1:18.11,5     18.19,0  (1655)      4.33
C/W45       63. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         1961 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.22,6     24.52,2  (3547)      5.29
K/EMC       87. Sapin Arnaud                        1998 Misery                         6.35,3      1.45,4 (20943)      4.42
C/M20     1717. Sapin Bénédict                      1973 Fribourg                    1:51.00,1     49.41,7  (4572)      6.27
C/M45      466. Sapin Réginald                      1961 Noréaz                      1:34.04,6     32.37,4  (6300)      5.28
C/M40      733. Sapin Yvan                          1964 Autigny                     1:43.05,4     43.12,9  (5985)      6.00
K/EMB       86. Sarawut Tena                        1996 Fribourg                       9.47,0      2.47,0 (21319)      4.39
K/EMC       48. Sardomini Leo                       1998 Rosé                           6.12,0      1.22,1 (20942)      4.25
J/CF        56. Sarrasin Oriane                     1982 Fribourg                      52.51,3     19.48,9 (10127)      6.08
C/M20     1662. Sauterel Pascal                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:46.29,9     45.11,5  (7581)      6.12
C/M20     1070. Sauteur Ludovic                     1980 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.16,2     26.57,8  (2620)      5.08
C/M55       42. Sauvain Hubert                      1950 Belfaux                     1:19.40,1     14.13,2  (2621)      4.38
K/PM         3. Savary Antonin                      2002 Avry-devant-Pont               3.10,9      0.07,1 (20116)      4.32
K/EMC      114. Savary David                        1998 Pensier                        6.57,4      2.07,5 (20860)      4.58
C/M45      236. Savary Etienne                      1958 Farvagny                    1:23.00,1     21.32,9  (1656)      4.50
C/M40      107. Savary Joël                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:14.34,6     14.42,1   (788)      4.20
K/PF        21. Savary Maëlle                       2003 Avry-devant-Pont               4.23,5      1.10,2 (20117)      6.16
C/M45      314. Savoy Charly                        1960 Tatroz                      1:26.12,8     24.45,6  (1843)      5.01
J/WL       ---  Savoy Christine                     1967 Attalens                    2:14.42,1       -----  (8195)      ----
C/M60       70. Savoy Jacques                       1945 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:30.55,4     20.18,4  (2622)      5.17
K/EMD       73. Sayilir Can                         2001 Fribourg                       3.35,1      0.56,2 (20511)      5.07
C/M40       36. Scala Andre                         1963 Courtepin                   1:08.12,5      8.20,0   (789)      3.58
J/WC       ---  Scala Juanita                       1968 Courtepin                   1:13.11,9       ----- (10687)      8.30
C/M40      437. Schaad Jean-Claude                  1965 Delley                      1:27.22,7     27.30,2  (1884)      5.05
K/EMD       58. Schabrun André                      2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.26,2      0.47,3 (20498)      4.54
K/EMC      121. Schabrun Raphael                    1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.15,7      2.25,8 (20925)      5.11
C/M55      298. Schacher Guido                      1952 Granges-Paccot              1:55.06,3     49.39,4  (3552)      6.42
C/M20     1564. Schafer Arnold                      1970 Fribourg                    1:40.34,4     39.16,0  (5962)      5.51
C/M20      846. Schafer Gilbert                     1972 Heitenried                  1:25.01,2     23.42,8  (1891)      4.57
K/CMB       10. Schafer Patrick                     1993 Tafers                        13.06,2      1.36,9 (22027)      1.31
C/M45      121. Schafer Reto                        1961 Heitenried                  1:17.30,0     16.02,8   (792)      4.30
K/EFB       53. Schalbetter Noémie                  1996 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.44,8      2.12,8 (21053)      4.38
C/W35      237. Schaller Angèle                     1970 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:57.27,7     48.20,3  (6305)      6.50
C/W45        6. Schaller Anita                      1962 Fribourg                    1:16.12,6      6.42,2  (1660)      4.26
C/M40      534. Schaller Claude                     1967 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.35,3     31.42,8  (3553)      5.20
J/CM        13. Schaller Damien                     1990 Fribourg                      34.47,4      4.40,0 (10130)      4.02
C/M20     1086. Schaller Daniel                     1971 Belfaux                     1:28.28,8     27.10,4  (2625)      5.09
K/PF        37. Schaller Elena                      2004 Düdingen                       4.42,2      1.28,9 (20081)      6.43
C/M45      358. Schaller Herbert                    1961 Fribourg                    1:28.02,5     26.35,3  (2849)      5.07
J/CM         3. Schaller Laurent                    1990 Fribourg                      30.11,9      0.04,5 (10131)      3.30
C/M40      300. Schaller Manfred                    1967 Schmitten FR                1:22.46,4     22.53,9  (2626)      4.49
K/EMA       29. Schaller Marc                       1994 Fribourg                      11.09,7      2.13,4 (21635)      3.59
K/PM        20. Schaller Mario                      2002 Düdingen                       3.54,3      0.50,5 (20082)      5.34
C/W45      126. Schaller Marlène                    1962 Granges-Paccot              1:45.02,6     35.32,2  (6307)      6.07
C/M20     1412. Schaller Raphael                    1978 Schmitten FR                1:34.58,9     33.40,5  (5721)      5.31
C/M40      821. Schär Jürg                          1965 Courtaman                   2:11.17,4   1:11.24,9   (796)      7.38
C/M45      600. Schaer Martin                       1959 Murten                      1:48.34,1     47.06,9  (6304)      6.19
C/M50      236. Schaub Andre                        1956 Posieux                     1:31.19,0     29.15,2  (2627)      5.19
C/W50        9. Schaub Bernadette                   1957 Posieux                     1:25.07,6      6.21,1  (2886)      4.57
K/EMA       15. Schaub Martin                       1994 Posieux                       10.28,1      1.31,8 (21636)      3.44
K/EMA       55. Scheder Joël                        1995 Fribourg                      13.34,5      4.38,2 (21637)      4.50
K/EFC       78. Scheder Noemi                       1998 Fribourg                       6.52,8      1.45,8 (20664)      4.54
K/EMD       64. Scheidegger Damien                  2000 Hauteville                     3.29,9      0.51,0 (20508)      4.59
K/PF        38. Scheidegger Melyne                  2002 Hauteville                     4.44,0      1.30,7 (20108)      6.45
J/WC       ---  Schenk Margrith                     1953 Flamatt                     1:15.51,1       ----- (10688)      8.49
J/CM        48. Schenker Frédéric                   1994 Fribourg                      41.15,2     11.07,8 (10225)      4.47
C/M50      291. Scherer Alfred-H.                   1954 Marly                       1:34.36,6     32.32,8  (3678)      5.30
K/EMB       37. Scherly Nathan                      1997 Noréaz                         8.37,2      1.37,2 (21249)      4.06
C/M20     1193. Scherly Patrice                     1969 UCB Farchim SA              1:30.00,8     28.42,4  (4433)      5.14
C/M20       28. Scherrer William                    1975 Bulle                       1:05.12,7      3.54,3   (798)      3.47
C/M40      415. Scheuner Rolf                       1965 Semsales                    1:26.26,4     26.33,9  (2820)      5.02
K/EMB       75. Scheurer Antoine                    1997 Villarepos                     9.26,7      2.26,7 (21250)      4.29
C/W45      179. Scheurer Catherine                  1958 Marly                       1:57.11,0     47.40,6  (7588)      6.49
K/EMD      110. Scheurer Maxime                     2000 Villarepos                     3.56,9      1.18,0 (20447)      5.38
C/M40      184. Schild Philipp                      1967 Murten                      1:18.03,3     18.10,8  (1664)      4.32
K/PM        19. Schlaefli  Hugo                     2002 Matran                         3.54,1      0.50,3 (20092)      5.34
C/W20      418. Schläfli Evelyne                    1979 Matran                      2:03.16,9     52.13,7  (6310)      7.10
K/EFB       36. Schlaeppi Rahel                     1996 St. Antoni                     9.19,3      1.47,3 (21078)      4.26
K/PM        32. Schlichting Noe                     2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.10,5      1.06,7 (20076)      5.57
K/EMD      102. Schlichting Thomas                  2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.47,3      1.08,4 (20471)      5.24
C/M40      732. Schluep Bruno                       1963 Bösingen                    1:43.05,0     43.12,5  (5987)      6.00
C/W40       25. Schmid Beatrice                     1963 Heitenried                  1:23.03,3     13.55,4  (2632)      4.50
C/M45      141. Schmid Christian                    1961 Giffers                     1:18.41,4     17.14,2  (1667)      4.34
J/WL       ---  Schmid Corinne                      1973 Font                        2:33.53,7       -----  (8234)      ----
C/W40       76. Schmid Käser Annelise               1966 Schmitten FR                1:31.31,0     22.23,1  (2791)      5.19
C/M20      861. Schmid Olivier                      1978 Fribourg                    1:25.09,8     23.51,4  (4434)      4.57
C/W20      396. Schmidhaeusler Romy                 1975 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:56.50,2     45.47,0  (7591)      6.48
C/W45       38. Schmied Katharina                   1961 Ried b. Kerzers             1:29.11,7     19.41,3  (2634)      5.11
C/M45      392. Schmutz Christophe                  1960 Cousset                     1:29.40,4     28.13,2  (3559)      5.13
J/CM        62. Schmutz Grégoire                    1988 Fribourg                      44.48,3     14.40,9 (10246)      5.12
C/M50      332. Schmutz Josef                       1953 Tafers                      1:37.41,4     35.37,6  (2635)      5.41
K/EMB       52. Schmutz Maxime                      1997 Belfaux                        8.54,7      1.54,7 (21309)      4.14
C/M20      297. Schmutz Pascal                      1969 Bösingen                    1:15.12,4     13.54,0   (802)      4.22
C/M40      178. Schneeberger Bertrand               1967 Châbles FR                  1:17.46,5     17.54,0  (2857)      4.31
C/M40      519. Schneider Hansruedi                 1963 St. Ursen                   1:30.51,4     30.58,9   (804)      5.17
C/M20     1709. Schneider Michaël                   1985 Fribourg                    1:50.37,3     49.18,9  (5736)      6.26
K/EFC      125. Schnell Leane                       ???? Cormérod                       8.46,9      3.39,9 (23146)      6.16
C/CadH      16. Schneuwly Alex                      1990 St. Ursen                   1:28.35,7     20.59,0  (3771)      5.09
J/WC       ---  Schneuwly Aline                     1985 Courtepin                   1:17.45,4       ----- (10691)      9.02
C/M50      244. Schneuwly Armin                     1957 Düdingen                    1:31.47,3     29.43,5  (2640)      5.20
J/CF        42. Schneuwly Bernadette                1969 Düdingen                      51.04,3     18.01,9 (10132)      5.56
C/M45      269. Schneuwly Felix                     1960 Wünnewil                    1:24.11,8     22.44,6  (2641)      4.54
C/M20      829. Schneuwly Luc                       1968 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.42,3     23.23,9  (2642)      4.55
C/W40       85. Schneuwly Marianne                  1963 St. Ursen                   1:33.25,7     24.17,8  (3563)      5.26
C/M45       80. Schneuwly Michael                   1961 St. Ursen                   1:14.46,1     13.18,9   (806)      4.21
J/WC       ---  Schneuwly Monique                   1950 Courtepin                   1:17.42,7       ----- (10692)      9.02
K/EMD        8. Schneuwly Nicolas                   2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.51,5      0.12,6 (20448)      4.05
C/JunH      22. Scholler Lionel                     1988 Granges-Paccot              1:22.47,6     18.31,5  (1674)      4.49
J/WL       ---  Schönenberger Laure                 1960 Arconciel                   2:29.12,1       -----  (8196)      ----
C/W20      226. Schoenenweid Camille                1982 Fribourg                    1:38.29,0     27.25,8  (7595)      5.44
C/M20      399. Schönenweid Ernest                  1985 Fribourg                    1:17.17,7     15.59,3  (1901)      4.30
C/M55       44. Schoeni Daniel                      1949 Villars-Glâne 1             1:19.48,7     14.21,8  (1673)      4.38
K/EFA       38. Schoepfer Adeline                   1994 Prez-vers-Noréaz              12.22,2      2.31,7 (21445)      4.25
C/M20      386. Schöpfer Frank                      1984 Brünisried                  1:17.07,7     15.49,3  (2644)      4.29
C/M50      150. Schorderet Bernard                  1955 Fribourg                    1:25.24,9     23.21,1  (2645)      4.58
K/EFB       44. Schorderet Chloé                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.29,3      1.57,3 (21079)      4.31
C/W35      199. Schorderet Christine                1972 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:49.04,4     39.57,0  (6416)      6.21
J/WC       ---  Schorderet Marguerite               1953 Marly                       1:09.02,6       ----- (10740)      8.01
J/WL       ---  Schorderet Nicole                   1966 Massonnens                  1:54.35,1       -----  (8197)      ----
C/M45      357. Schorderet Willy                    1959 Massonnens                  1:28.01,3     26.34,1  (2646)      5.07
K/EFD       16. Schornoz Alison                     2000 Cousset                        3.01,2      0.21,6 (20262)      4.18
C/M20      509. Schornoz Béat                       1973 Cousset                     1:19.22,3     18.03,9   (808)      4.37
C/M20       40. Schornoz Emmanuel                   1973 Sorens                      1:06.04,1      4.45,7   (809)      3.50
K/EMC       66. Schornoz Kellian                    1999 Cousset                        6.24,5      1.34,6 (20861)      4.34
C/W35      145. Schorro Doris                       1970 Plasselb                    1:41.04,2     31.56,8  (5740)      5.53
C/M40      464. Schorro Ewald                       1963 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:28.56,0     29.03,5  (2647)      5.10
C/M40      469. Schorro Marcel                      1963 Plasselb                    1:29.03,5     29.11,0  (4437)      5.11
J/WL       ---  Schouwey Annabel                    1972 Wallenried                  2:13.41,7       -----  (8198)      ----
J/WC       ---  Schouwey Isabelle                   1965 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:13.29,3       ----- (10695)      8.32
K/EMB       68. Schouwey Jérémie                    1997 Fribourg                       9.13,4      2.13,4 (21310)      4.23
K/CMB        8. Schouwey Jerome                     1993 Corbières                     12.34,7      1.05,4 (22024)      1.27
C/W20       28. Schouwey Karine                     1980 CA Farvagny                 1:21.58,4     10.55,2  (1676)      4.46
K/EFC       88. Schouwey Louisa                     1999 Fribourg                       7.03,0      1.56,0 (20712)      5.02
K/EFD       75. Schouwey Océane                     2001 Courtepin                      3.47,1      1.07,5 (20281)      5.24
J/WC       ---  Schouwey Thérèse                    1958 Hauteville                  1:08.27,8       ----- (10696)      7.57
K/EMD       27. Schouwey Tom                        2000 Courtepin                      3.07,0      0.28,1 (20491)      4.27
J/WC       ---  Schroeter Ariane                    1960 Treyvaux                    1:24.35,8       ----- (10781)      9.50
C/M20      366. Schroeter Christian                 1981 Corminboeuf                 1:16.43,5     15.25,1  (3566)      4.28
C/W60       23. Schumacher Ida                      1947 Villars-Glâne 1             1:52.52,6     23.39,1  (5742)      6.34
C/M20      652. Schumacher Pascal                   1975 Villars-s-Glane             1:21.37,9     20.19,5  (2832)      4.45
C/W50       69. Schuster Henriette                  1953 Düdingen                    1:45.53,5     27.07,0  (5743)      6.10
C/M40      271. Schütz Urs                          1963 Courgevaux                  1:21.56,3     22.03,8  (4441)      4.46
C/M40        9. Schuwey Christoph                   1967 Crésuz-Châtel-Montsalvens   1:03.41,9      3.49,4   (813)      3.42
C/M40      710. Schuwey Markus                      1966 Jaun                        1:40.44,8     40.52,3  (4442)      5.52
C/M40      798. Schwab Benjamin                     1965 Kerzers                     1:50.20,0     50.27,5  (5744)      6.25
C/M50      178. Schwaller Josef                     1957 Düdingen                    1:27.02,7     24.58,9  (2650)      5.04
C/M20       96. Schwaller Pascal                    1974 Giffers                     1:08.41,5      7.23,1   (815)      4.00
J/WC       ---  Schwartz Canisia                    1955 La Roche FR                 1:08.28,3       ----- (10697)      7.57
C/M45      344. Schwartz Francis                    1961 Fribourg                    1:27.33,1     26.05,9  (1679)      5.05
C/M40      716. Schweizer Alain                     1965 CA5 Moléson                 1:41.21,7     41.29,2  (5745)      5.54
C/M20     1105. Schweizer Kai-Uwe                   1974 St-Aubin FR                 1:28.44,3     27.25,9 (20134)      5.10
J/WC       ---  Schweizer Leila                     1986 Zumholz                     1:18.12,5       ----- (10698)      9.05
C/W55       26. Sciboz Colette                      1949 Marly                       1:40.58,4     23.51,8  (6411)      5.52
C/M20      244. Sciboz David                        1973 Léchelles                   1:13.45,5     12.27,1   (818)      4.17
C/M20      867. Sciboz Gilles                       1980 Fribourg                    1:25.17,1     23.58,7  (1680)      4.58
C/M20     1687. Sciboz Laurent                      1971 Cottens FR                  1:47.53,7     46.35,3  (6402)      6.17
C/W35      163. Sciboz Mélanie                      1972 Châtel-St-Denis             1:44.11,1     35.03,7  (5747)      6.04
C/M45      230. Scyboz Nicolas                      1962 Pringy                      1:22.38,5     21.11,3  (1993)      4.48
C/W40       86. Scyboz Nicole                       1966 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:33.33,2     24.25,3  (5748)      5.26
K/EMC      130. Séchaud Samy                        1999 Fribourg                       7.49,4      2.59,5 (20912)      5.35
K/EMB       98. Seewer Sidney                       1997 St. Antoni                    10.00,3      3.00,3 (21314)      4.45
K/EMC       27. Segessenmann Alain                  1999 Marly                          5.50,1      1.00,2 (20923)      4.10
K/EFB       55. Segessenmann Jannine                1997 Marly                          9.45,8      2.13,8 (21093)      4.38
C/M20     1590. Segovia Carlos                      1968 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:42.03,5     40.45,1  (2839)      5.56
C/M50      275. Selimi Ismet                        1956 Murten                      1:33.50,3     31.46,5  (5749)      5.27
C/W20      260. Selmi Sara                          1977 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:40.53,1     29.49,9  (5750)      5.52
C/W45       95. Senn Silvia                         1959 Neyruz FR                   1:40.00,6     30.30,2  (4444)      5.49
C/M20     1183. Seydoux Nicolas                     1975 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.56,4     28.38,0  (1683)      5.14
C/M40       97. Seydoux Nicolas                     1967 Neyruz FR                   1:14.11,8     14.19,3   (242)      4.19
C/M40      196. Seydoux Roger                       1966 Fribourg                    1:18.24,6     18.32,1   (823)      4.34
K/EFA       43. Sguaitamatti Heike                  1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             12.40,1      2.49,6 (21446)      4.31
C/M40      480. Sheehan Gary                        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.27,0     29.34,5  (3571)      5.12
K/EFC       97. Shukherjav Altantsam                1998 Fribourg                       7.18,6      2.11,6 (20897)      5.13
K/EFA      DSQ  Sidibe Aissa                        1994 Fribourg                        -----        disq (21463)      ----
C/M20      392. Siffert Gérald                      1972 Schmitten FR                1:17.15,9     15.57,5  (1846)      4.30
K/EMD       45. Siffert Livio                       2001 Fribourg                       3.18,2      0.39,3 (20449)      4.43
C/M20     1056. Siffert Philippe                    1971 Posieux                     1:28.04,7     26.46,3  (2829)      5.07
C/M40      641. Silva Diamantino                    1963 Fribourg                    1:36.29,3     36.36,8  (6434)      5.37
K/EFB       28. Silva Luana                         1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.04,1      1.32,1 (21091)      4.19
C/W50       25. Silva Maria                         1957 Fribourg                    1:31.41,7     12.55,2  (5757)      5.20
K/EMD       42. Silva Paulo                         2001 Fribourg                       3.16,1      0.37,2 (20450)      4.40
C/W20       16. Simon Christelle                    1977 CA Farvagny                 1:19.41,7      8.38,5  (2661)      4.38
K/EMB       59. Simon Matthias                      1996 Fribourg                       9.00,2      2.00,2 (21277)      4.17
C/M20      575. Simonet Fabrice                     1985 Môtier (Vully)              1:20.25,9     19.07,5  (1980)      4.41
C/M20     1115. Simonet Gabriel                     1987 Fribourg                    1:28.53,3     27.34,9  (2662)      5.10
K/EFB       33. Simonet Margaux                     1996 Fribourg                       9.15,6      1.43,6 (21094)      4.24
C/M45      565. Simonet Michel                      1961 Fribourg                    1:42.01,8     40.34,6  (2663)      5.56
K/EMA       24. Simonet Nahuel                      1995 Fribourg                      10.55,6      1.59,3 (21638)      3.54
C/M40       27. Simonet Philippe                    1966 Fribourg                    1:07.37,6      7.45,1   (236)      3.56
K/EMC       31. Simonet Sylvain                     1998 Fribourg                       5.52,6      1.02,7 (20928)      4.11
C/M55      213. Simoni Hubert                       1952 Marly                       1:39.13,1     33.46,2  (4449)      5.46
C/W20      223. Singy Isabelle                      1973 Fribourg                    1:38.16,7     27.13,5  (6422)      5.43
C/M20      143. Singy Nicolas                       1975 Richemont International S   1:10.22,4      9.04,0   (825)      4.05
C/M20      746. Slinger Marc                        1978 Corminboeuf                 1:23.22,9     22.04,5  (1956)      4.51
C/M40      191. Soares Augusto                      1966 CAF 1                       1:18.19,1     18.26,6  (1684)      4.33
K/EMA       66. Soares Santos Fabio André           1994 Fribourg                      19.12,7     10.16,4 (21653)      6.51
K/EMB       39. Soldati Gabor                       1996 Fribourg                       8.40,5      1.40,5 (21298)      4.07
K/EMB       12. Soldati Geza                        1997 Fribourg                       8.00,3      1.00,3 (21299)      3.48
K/EMD       44. Soldati Zoltan                      2000 Fribourg                       3.18,0      0.39,1 (20475)      4.42
C/M20     1467. Sollberger Michael                  1975 Marly                       1:36.52,5     35.34,1  (7604)      5.38
C/M20      964. Sonney Damien                       1980 Ependes FR                  1:26.42,3     25.23,9  (4453)      5.02
C/W45      134. Sottas Evelyne                      1959 Vauderens                   1:46.09,3     36.38,9  (7606)      6.10
K/EFB       63. Sottas Laurence                     1996 Fribourg                       9.56,4      2.24,4 (21081)      4.44
K/CMB       22. Sottas Yannick                      1993 Bourguillon                   14.57,5      3.28,2 (22020)      1.44
K/EFD       83. Souaï Yasmine                       2001 Fribourg                       3.50,3      1.10,7 (20245)      5.29
C/M45      406. Spack Beat                          1959 Courtepin                   1:30.21,6     28.54,4  (2666)      5.15
C/W20      367. Spahn Damaris                       1974 Salvenach                   1:52.04,8     41.01,6  (7609)      6.31
J/WL       ---  Speierer Marie-Antoinette           1959 Neyruz FR                   2:18.05,5       -----  (8204)      ----
K/EFB       68. Spenner Delphine                    1997 Belfaux                       10.08,1      2.36,1 (21054)      4.49
C/M20      850. Spicher Alain                       1969 Fribourg                    1:25.05,5     23.47,1   (828)      4.57
K/EFB       54. Spicher Chloé                       1997 Fribourg                       9.45,7      2.13,7 (21092)      4.38
K/EMC       26. Spicher Marc                        1999 Zumholz                        5.48,9      0.59,0 (20906)      4.09
K/EFB       81. Spicher Muriel                      1997 Rechthalten                   10.20,9      2.48,9 (21105)      4.55
K/EMC       18. Spicher Pacôme                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.35,9      0.46,0 (20863)      3.59
K/EMB       47. Spicher Reto                        1996 Zumholz                        8.47,6      1.47,6 (21303)      4.11
K/EFC       88. Spielmann Julie                     1999 Corminboeuf                    7.03,0      1.56,0 (20665)      5.02
C/W35      175. Spoorenberg Carole                  1968 Courtion                    1:45.32,4     36.25,0  (6321)      6.08
C/W20      276. Spreng Leonie                       1985 Fribourg                    1:42.38,7     31.35,5  (5968)      5.58
C/CadH      10. Spreng Martin                       1991 Fribourg                    1:22.58,5     15.21,8  (1892)      4.49
C/W20      252. Spreng Sophie                       1982 Fribourg                    1:40.31,2     29.28,0  (5967)      5.51
K/EMA       20. Sprumont Théodor                    1995 Posieux                       10.46,0      1.49,7 (21664)      3.50
C/M20      958. Spycher Fabrice                     1978 Matran                      1:26.34,8     25.16,4   (243)      5.02
C/W45       44. Stabrowski Danielle                 1961 Mur (Vully) VD              1:30.28,7     20.58,3  (3585)      5.16
C/W20      233. Stadler Delphine                    1980 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:38.59,3     27.56,1  (6323)      5.45
C/M55      169. Stadler Didier                      1951 Fribourg                    1:33.30,4     28.03,5  (4455)      5.26
C/Elite     13. Staehli Delphine                    1981 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:16.03,7     16.05,9   (111)      4.25
K/EFB        3. Stampfli Aurelie                    1996 Le Mouret                      7.41,6      0.09,6 (21082)      3.39
K/EFC       65. Stampfli Sophie                     1998 Le Mouret                      6.41,9      1.34,9 (20691)      4.47
C/M20      813. Stanemberg Olivier                  1971 Praroman                    1:24.26,8     23.08,4  (2879)      4.55
C/M20      825. Staremberg Benoit                   1972 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.39,6     23.21,2  (1688)      4.55
C/M20      800. Staremberg Frédéric                 1974 Noréaz                      1:24.15,4     22.57,0  (7615)      4.54
J/WL       ---  Staub Isabelle                      1973 Marly                       2:18.37,9       -----  (8205)      ----
K/EFD       87. Staudemann Jessie                   2001 Fribourg                       3.53,6      1.14,0 (20294)      5.33
K/PF        49. Staudemann Laëlle                   2003 Fribourg                       5.04,6      1.51,3 (20109)      7.15
C/M20      467. Stauffacher Fabien                  1982 Domdidier                   1:18.37,3     17.18,9  (8281)      4.34
C/W20       91. Steffen Barbara                     1982 Fribourg                    1:29.49,1     18.45,9  (3589)      5.13
C/M45      185. Steinemann Andreas                  1961 Marly                       1:20.51,4     19.24,2  (1690)      4.42
C/W35       95. Steinemann Karoline                 1968 Marly                       1:36.01,2     26.53,8  (5773)      5.35
K/EFC        9. Steinemann Michal-Lisa              1998 Marly                          5.35,2      0.28,2 (20667)      3.59
K/EFD       31. Steinemann Mira                     2000 Marly                          3.16,5      0.36,9 (20246)      4.40
J/CM        69. Steinemann Rouven                   1996 Marly                         45.27,6     15.20,2 (10245)      5.17
J/WL       ---  Steiner Gaby                        1961 Tafers                      2:37.59,4       -----  (8206)      ----
C/M40       57. Steiner Rémy                        1963 Meyriez                     1:10.58,0     11.05,5   (829)      4.07
850          7. Steiner Yannis                      1994 Meyriez                       13.40,4      2.01,8 (23032)      3.54
J/WC       ---  Stempel Marie-Noëlle                1970 Courtion                    1:11.00,7       ----- (10705)      8.15
C/W20      150. Stempfel Carmen                     1980 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:34.01,9     22.58,7  (7717)      5.28
C/JunF       8. Stern Anouck                        1989 Lentigny                    1:28.11,9      9.50,0  (1694)      5.08
K/EMB       36. Stern Lucas                         1997 Cousset                        8.35,5      1.35,5 (21278)      4.05
C/W45      168. Stern Marianne                      1959 Lentigny                    1:54.01,9     44.31,5  (7618)      6.38
C/W45       17. Stettler Doris                      1962 Courtaman                   1:22.32,7     13.02,3  (2674)      4.48
C/M45      355. Stirnimann Beat                     1960 Fribourg                    1:27.53,8     26.26,6  (2677)      5.07
J/CF        67. Stirnimann Nathalie                 1990 Posieux                       54.45,3     21.42,9 (10247)      6.22
C/M50      100. Stoeckli Markus                     1957 Tafers                      1:22.01,0     19.57,2  (3594)      4.46
J/WC       ---  Stöhr-Etter Sylvia                  1957 Wallenried                  1:12.39,4       ----- (10709)      8.26
C/W50       94. Stoll Agathe                        1955 Rechthalten                 1:53.35,7     34.49,2  (7621)      6.36
K/EFB       17. Stooss Carina                       1997 Rechthalten                    8.36,2      1.04,2 (21113)      4.05
C/M40      316. Stooss Ruedi                        1964 Rechthalten                 1:23.10,8     23.18,3  (2680)      4.50
C/M40      615. Stooss Urs                          1966 Murten                      1:35.27,6     35.35,1  (2681)      5.33
C/M50      254. Straub Erich                        1953 Düdingen                    1:32.15,1     30.11,3  (1697)      5.22
C/M50      242. Strehle Josef                       1957 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.40,7     29.36,9  (5778)      5.20
C/JunH      36. Strehle Michael                     1988 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.44,1     23.28,0  (3595)      5.06
J/WL       ---  Streich Daniel                      1957 La Tour-de-Trême            2:20.58,9       -----  (8207)      ----
C/W45      107. Streuli Eliane                      1958 Fribourg                    1:41.46,9     32.16,5  (6325)      5.55
K/EMA       44. Stricker Fabio                      1995 Avry-sur-Matran               11.58,6      3.02,3 (21639)      4.16
K/EFC       52. Stricker Tanja                      1998 Avry-sur-Matran                6.32,3      1.25,3 (20668)      4.40
C/W60       16. Stritt Christine                    1947 Gurmels                     1:51.20,6     22.07,1  (5780)      6.29
K/EFD       22. Stritt Héloise                      2000 Bourguillon                    3.12,7      0.33,1 (20247)      4.35
C/W20      184. Stritt Johanna                      1982 Ependes FR                  1:35.59,9     24.56,7  (5781)      5.35
C/M55       13. Stritt Karl                         1950 LAT Sense                   1:15.26,4      9.59,5   (959)      4.23
K/EFA       23. Stritt Marina                       1995 Tafers                        11.44,6      1.54,1 (21448)      4.11
C/M20      500. Stritt Markus                       1969 Bourguillon                 1:19.13,9     17.55,5  (1699)      4.36
C/W20      137. Stritt Nadine                       1982 Fribourg                    1:33.15,2     22.12,0  (7623)      5.25
K/PM         2. Stritt Olivier                      2002 Bourguillon                    3.06,1      0.02,3 (20070)      4.25
C/M45       92. Stritt Yvar                         1959 Düdingen                    1:15.42,4     14.15,2   (831)      4.24
C/M60      154. Stroude Roger                       1944 Neyruz FR                   1:47.10,2     36.33,2  (6326)      6.14
K/PF        33. Stucky Laure                        2002 Neyruz FR                      4.38,9      1.25,6 (20071)      6.38
K/PM        37. Studer Antoine                      2002 Dompierre FR                   4.24,9      1.21,1 (20098)      6.18
K/EMD       65. Studer Julien                       2000 Dompierre FR                   3.31,0      0.52,1 (20493)      5.01
K/PF        27. Studer Maud                         2004 Dompierre FR                   4.35,5      1.22,2 (20099)      6.33
K/EMB       80. Stulz Loïc                          1996 Corminboeuf                    9.33,6      2.33,6 (21254)      4.33
C/M55      155. Stulz Paul                          1951 Fribourg                    1:32.31,6     27.04,7  (4458)      5.23
C/M20     1015. Stulz Thomas                        1972 Fribourg                    1:27.27,3     26.08,9  (7626)      5.05
C/Elite     24. Sturny Florian                      1982 LAT Sense                     58.55,3      6.30,0    (26)      3.25
C/M50      272. Sudan André                         1957 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:33.49,5     31.45,7  (6329)      5.27
C/W35       38. Sudan Colombe                       1968 Billens                     1:28.03,8     18.56,4  (7627)      5.07
K/EMC       62. Sudan Fabien                        1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.22,2      1.32,3 (20865)      4.33
C/M50      215. Sudan José                          1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.11,3     28.07,5  (5784)      5.15
C/W20      328. Sudan Léonie                        1984 Corbières                   1:48.33,2     37.30,0  (7786)      6.19
C/M20     1332. Sudan Lionel                        1985 Fribourg                    1:33.28,7     32.10,3  (2688)      5.26
K/EMD      108. Sugnaux Karim                       2001 Fribourg                       3.53,8      1.14,9 (20496)      5.34
C/M45       51. Sugnaux Maurice                     1961 Siviriez                    1:12.09,4     10.42,2   (960)      4.12
C/CadH      12. Surchat Kevin                       1991 Granges-Paccot              1:24.49,9     17.13,2  (2689)      4.56
C/M40      559. Surchat Marc                        1965 Fribourg                    1:32.41,1     32.48,6  (4520)      5.23
K/EFD       33. Suter Axelle                        2000 Fribourg                       3.17,7      0.38,1 (20293)      4.42
K/PM        15. Suter Elliot                        2002 Fribourg                       3.48,9      0.45,1 (20110)      5.27
C/M50       75. Suter Jean-Marc                     1956 Tafers                      1:19.38,0     17.34,2  (1706)      4.38
C/M45       33. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  1:10.08,2      8.41,0   (836)      4.05
C/M40      433. Suter Yves                          1963 Fribourg                    1:27.15,8     27.23,3  (2690)      5.04
C/W40      227. Tache Nadia                         1967 Marsens                     1:52.51,6     43.43,7  (7630)      6.34
C/W20      301. Tagini Céline                       1973 Gletterens                  1:45.13,6     34.10,4  (6330)      6.07
C/M45      385. Tan Vu                              1958 Fribourg                    1:29.12,9     27.45,7  (3783)      5.11
K/EMB       89. Tanner Kasimir                      1997 St. Antoni                     9.48,0      2.48,0 (21279)      4.40
C/M40      484. Tarmoun Noureddine                  1967 Vibro-Meter 1               1:29.40,9     29.48,4  (6332)      5.13
K/EMD       21. Teixcira Pinto Rafael               2000 Fribourg                       3.03,1      0.24,2 (20452)      4.21
J/WC       ---  Telley Jean-Luc                     1965 Lentigny                    1:10.22,9       ----- (10713)      8.11
C/M20     1079. Telley Sebastien                    1981 Fribourg                    1:28.24,3     27.05,9  (1712)      5.08
J/CM        29. Telley Sylvain                      1988 Onnens FR                     38.50,3      8.42,9 (10215)      4.30
C/M20     1196. Terradillos Jean-Sébastien          1984 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:30.05,6     28.47,2  (4460)      5.14
C/M55        1. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 CA Farvagny 1               1:05.26,9       -----  (7635)      3.48
ST           2. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 Groupe E 1                  1:05.26,9      1.21,9 (57635)      ----
C/M20      606. Terreaux Patrick                    1980 Sugiez                      1:20.57,2     19.38,8  (1718)      4.42
C/M20      437. Terreaux Thierry                    1978 Fribourg                    1:18.08,4     16.50,0  (2695)      4.33
K/EMB       74. Teufel Baptiste                     1997 Fribourg                       9.22,1      2.22,1 (21317)      4.27
K/EMD       46. Teufel Joshua                       2001 Fribourg                       3.18,7      0.39,8 (20519)      4.43
K/EFC       57. Teufel Marie                        1999 Fribourg                       6.36,4      1.29,4 (20725)      4.43
C/M20     1581. Thalmann Christoph                  1976 Bösingen                    1:41.38,0     40.19,6  (5897)      5.55
C/M40      323. Thalmann J.-Francois                1966 Flamatt                     1:23.19,3     23.26,8  (1720)      4.51
J/CF        62. Thalmann Line                       1979 Fribourg                      54.06,2     21.03,8 (10168)      6.17
K/EFA       63. Thalmann Marion                     1995 Fribourg                      14.56,7      5.06,2 (21473)      5.20
C/M20      633. Thalmann Raphael                    1984 Fribourg                    1:21.22,3     20.03,9  (6414)      4.44
C/M20      475. Tharin Frédéric                     1984 Noréaz                      1:18.45,2     17.26,8  (1870)      4.35
C/M20     1531. Theules Olivier                     1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:39.15,7     37.57,3  (4461)      5.46
C/M55      133. Thevenet Guy                        1950 Granges-Paccot              1:31.06,1     25.39,2  (5793)      5.18
J/WC       ---  Thiémard Jeanine                    1957 Le Bry                      1:21.33,9       ----- (10714)      9.29
C/W20      410. Thierrin Carole                     1979 Courtepin                   2:00.33,8     49.30,6  (4463)      7.01
C/M20      132. Thierrin Xavier                     1979 Villeneuve FR               1:10.10,6      8.52,2   (845)      4.05
J/WC       ---  Thomas Elisabeth                    1954 Düdingen                    1:17.07,0       ----- (10715)      8.58
K/EMC      122. Thomas Sly                          1999 Fribourg                       7.19,8      2.29,9 (20937)      5.14
C/M50       52. Thomet Guy                          1954 Belfaux                     1:17.21,5     15.17,7   (846)      4.30
C/M50      334. Thomet René                         1957 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.05,5     36.01,7  (3614)      5.42
J/CM        24. Thomet Samuel                       1984 Belfaux                       38.09,4      8.02,0 (10142)      4.26
C/M20       69. Thomet Simon                        1986 Belfaux                     1:07.24,0      6.05,6   (847)      3.55
K/EMA       19. Thomet Vincent                      1995 Le Mouret                     10.39,1      1.42,8 (21676)      3.48
C/M50       94. Thomet Yven                         1956 Posieux                     1:21.25,0     19.21,2  (1724)      4.44
C/M40      723. Thommen Stephan                     1966 Fribourg                    1:42.05,4     42.12,9  (5797)      5.56
C/M20     1660. Thorimbert Eric                     1969 Fribourg                    1:46.25,6     45.07,2  (5799)      6.11
C/M40      387. Thorsten Dedecke                    1965 Fribourg                    1:25.20,9     25.28,4  (2697)      4.58
C/W20       15. Thürler Soraya                      1979 CA Farvagny                 1:19.37,1      8.33,9  (1726)      4.38
ST           4. Thürler Soraya                      1979 TC FR                       1:19.37,1     15.32,1 (51726)      ----
C/W40       47. Tillmanns Catherine                 1964 Fribourg                    1:27.46,8     18.38,9  (4465)      5.06
K/EFD       23. Tinguely Charlotte                  2001 Fribourg                       3.13,1      0.33,5 (20263)      4.35
J/WC       ---  Tinguely J.-Marie                   1957 Noréaz                      1:05.12,1       ----- (10813)      7.34
C/M40      333. Tinguely Joseph                     1966 Oberschrot                  1:23.39,2     23.46,7  (5910)      4.52
J/WL       ---  Tinguely Monique                    1954 Pont-la-Ville               2:13.55,7       -----  (8211)      ----
K/EFA       17. Tinguely Noemie                     1994 Corbières                     11.35,5      1.45,0 (21450)      4.08
C/M65       90. Tinguely Peter                      1942 Tafers                      2:06.55,1     50.05,0  (5801)      7.23
K/EMC      100. Tinguely Yoann                      1999 Cousset                        6.44,9      1.55,0 (20898)      4.49
J/WL       ---  Tissot Isabelle                     1962 Fribourg                    2:26.17,7       ----- (10794)      ----
J/WL       ---  Tissot Louis                        1948 Bulle                       2:40.04,4       -----  (8212)      ----
K/EFB       26. Tissot Marion                       1997 Cousset                        8.59,3      1.27,3 (21056)      4.16
C/M60      192. Tissot Michel                       1947 Broc                        1:54.15,7     43.38,7  (5802)      6.39
K/EMD        3. Tissot Nicolas                      2000 Cousset                        2.44,2      0.05,3 (20453)      3.54
K/EMC       43. Tissot Vincent                      1999 Cousset                        6.04,3      1.14,4 (20866)      4.20
J/CM        60. Toh James                           1974 Villars-sur-Glâne             44.00,6     13.53,2 (10143)      5.07
K/PM        16. Tonon Matteo                        2002 Fribourg                       3.50,2      0.46,4 (20072)      5.28
C/W50       27. Torche Marianne                     1956 Fribourg                    1:32.11,3     13.24,8  (4466)      5.22
K/CMB       15. Tornare Germain                     1993 Bulle                         13.35,6      2.06,3 (22016)      1.34
J/CM        72. Tornare Patrick                     1974 Granges-Paccot                45.59,8     15.52,4 (10241)      5.20
C/M20     1344. Tortorella Angelo                   1976 Autigny                     1:33.41,5     32.23,1  (5804)      5.27
J/WC       ---  Tortorella Geneviève                1962 Givisiez                    1:27.56,3       ----- (10717)     10.13
J/WC       ---  Tortorella Marcel                   1961 Givisiez                    1:27.57,4       ----- (10741)     10.13
C/M20     1580. Toscanelli Matthias                 1981 Fribourg                    1:41.36,6     40.18,2  (3795)      5.55
K/EFC      127. Trachsel Allison                    1999 Fribourg                      11.06,2      5.59,2 (20669)      7.55
C/M20       77. Trachsel Beat                       1986 Polytype SA                 1:07.49,7      6.31,3   (940)      3.57
C/M50       44. Trachsel Willi                      1954 Plasselb                    1:15.29,4     13.25,6   (942)      4.23
C/JunF      16. Traglia Lora                        1988 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.42,6     21.20,7  (4467)      5.48
C/CadH       7. Traglia Marco                       1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.43,4     12.06,7  (4468)      4.38
C/M60       15. Tramaux Walter                      1946 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.31,4      8.54,4  (1730)      4.37
K/EFB       72. Tresch Joanne                       1996 St. Antoni                    10.10,1      2.38,1 (21083)      4.50
K/EFC       87. Tresch Michelle                     1999 Fribourg                       7.01,9      1.54,9 (20670)      5.01
C/M40      814. Tschannen Martin F.                 1965 Murten                      2:01.16,0   1:01.23,5  (3621)      7.03
C/M40       26. Tschannen Rolf                      1966 Bösingen                    1:07.26,6      7.34,1   (852)      3.55
C/M20      251. Tschopp Sebastian                   1985 Schmitten FR                1:13.55,5     12.37,1  (1733)      4.18
J/CF        15. Tschopp Stéphanie                   1983 Schmitten FR                  46.32,7     13.30,3 (10145)      5.24
C/M40       47. Tugler Dominique                    1963 Cousset                     1:09.40,8      9.48,3   (853)      4.03
K/EFC       86. Tuncel Mélitia                      1998 Granges-Paccot                 7.01,8      1.54,8 (20671)      5.01
K/EMC       89. Turin Simon                         1998 Fribourg                       6.36,1      1.46,2 (20867)      4.42
K/EFD       72. Uchorczak Gaelle                    2000 Courgevaux                     3.46,0      1.06,4 (20264)      5.22
C/M20     1563. Udry Manfred                        1972 Fribourg                    1:40.34,2     39.15,8  (4474)      5.51
C/JunH      38. Udry Matthias                       1988 Bösingen                    1:28.29,7     24.13,6  (1972)      5.09
C/M50      336. Uehlinger Claude                    1957 Corminboeuf                 1:38.10,1     36.06,3  (5813)      5.43
C/M40      414. Uldry Francois                      1965 Echarlens                   1:26.22,9     26.30,4  (4291)      5.01
C/W20      191. Uldry Jessica                       1980 Bulle                       1:36.50,5     25.47,3  (5814)      5.38
C/W20      422. Uldry Mélanie                       1984 Rue                         2:04.41,5     53.38,3  (7748)      7.15
C/M55      174. Uldry Régis                         1948 Matran                      1:33.56,7     28.29,8  (2704)      5.28
K/EMC       49. Uldry Simon                         1999 Mannens                        6.12,5      1.22,6 (20913)      4.26
C/M20     1442. Ulrich Alex                         1972 Torny-le-Grand              1:36.00,9     34.42,5  (5878)      5.35
K/EMB       13. Ulrich Floriant                     1997 Tentlingen                     8.00,9      1.00,9 (21255)      3.49
C/W20       43. Urech Caroline                      1984 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.12,2     13.09,0  (1737)      4.54
J/WC       ---  Urso Graziella                      1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.12,3       ----- (10807)      9.26
C/M45      582. Urwyler Adrian                      1960 TC FR                       1:44.27,5     43.00,3  (6339)      6.05
850         11. Urwyler Damian                      1995 Muntelier                     14.34,2      2.55,6 (23035)      4.09
C/W45      173. Urwyler Yvonne                      1960 Muntelier                   1:56.11,3     46.40,9  (6340)      6.46
C/M40      726. Uthayarajan Nadarajah               1966 Granges-Paccot              1:42.12,3     42.19,8  (2852)      5.57
K/EMC      135. Vadi Fabrice                        1998 Fribourg                      10.14,1      5.24,2 (20899)      7.18
K/EMB       79. Valanzaner Kevin                    1997 Fribourg                       9.32,3      2.32,3 (21256)      4.32
C/M50      398. Vallélian Jean-Pierre               1955 JESA 2                      1:44.13,4     42.09,6  (4477)      6.04
K/EMD       20. van Autryve Luca                    2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.02,1      0.23,2 (20510)      4.20
K/PM        35. van Autryve Manuel                  2003 Corpataux-Magnedens            4.18,0      1.14,2 (20114)      6.08
K/EMC       23. van Autryve Martino                 1998 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.45,3      0.55,4 (20940)      4.06
C/M20     1274. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            1972 Marly                       1:32.00,2     30.41,8  (3622)      5.21
C/JunH      35. Vanbaelen Stijn                     1989 La Roche FR                 1:27.34,1     23.18,0  (5817)      5.06
K/EFD        8. Vancardo Veronica                   2000 Granges-Paccot                 2.49,3      0.09,7 (20266)      4.01
C/M20      954. Vanier François                     1970 Rossens FR                  1:26.29,4     25.11,0  (3624)      5.02
J/WC       ---  Varela Antonio                      1968 Courtepin                   1:10.44,5       ----- (10797)      8.13
K/EFA       65. Varela Lages Fabiana Vanessa        1994 Fribourg                      22.54,5     13.04,0 (21464)      8.10
C/M20     1011. Varenne Frederic                    1970 Riaz                        1:27.23,6     26.05,2  (3736)      5.05
C/M20      184. Vasquez Vincent                     1972 Grolley                     1:11.36,5     10.18,1   (860)      4.10
C/M40      647. Vassalli Stephan                    1965 Kerzers                     1:36.48,9     36.56,4  (5819)      5.38
J/WC       ---  Vaucher Claude                      1954 Corminboeuf                 1:06.49,7       ----- (10772)      7.46
C/M50       70. Vaucher Josef                       1953 Marly                       1:19.11,5     17.07,7   (862)      4.36
J/WC       ---  Vaucher Patricia                    1959 Corminboeuf                 1:11.17,7       ----- (10773)      8.17
C/W20      400. Vaucher Stéphanie                   1978 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:57.59,0     46.55,8  (5899)      6.52
C/W35      231. Vauthey Manu                        1970 Châtel-St-Denis             1:56.17,5     47.10,1  (7649)      6.46
C/M20     1610. Vauthey Patrick                     1968 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.24,3     42.05,9  (7650)      6.01
K/EMD       25. Vauthey Vincent                     2000 Bourguillon                    3.05,7      0.26,8 (20472)      4.25
C/M20     1604. Vazquez Héctor                      1978 Fribourg                    1:42.55,6     41.37,2  (5820)      5.59
C/M20      724. Venier Laurent                      1974 Givisiez                    1:22.59,3     21.40,9  (2709)      4.50
C/M20      785. Venier Philippe                     1968 La Corbaz                   1:24.02,3     22.43,9  (3627)      4.53
C/M20     1486. Verdelet Jean-Marc                  1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:37.22,1     36.03,7  (5822)      5.40
C/W20      108. Verdelet Magali                     1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.05,1     20.01,9  (5823)      5.18
K/EMD       80. Verdon Dan                          2001 Fribourg                       3.36,9      0.58,0 (20476)      5.09
K/EMA       58. Verdon Sébastien                    1994 Fribourg                      14.01,5      5.05,2 (21655)      5.00
C/M55      269. Verdu Jean-Louis                    1950 Bulle                       1:47.50,9     42.24,0  (7808)      6.16
K/EMC       16. Veris Nicolas                       1998 Marly                          5.34,1      0.44,2 (20901)      3.58
850         16. Veris Nicolas                       1998 Marly                         15.06,7      3.28,1 (23054)      4.19
C/M20     1624. Vetterli Marc                       1984 Fribourg                    1:44.08,1     42.49,7  (5885)      6.03
C/M50      411. Vez Bernard                         1957 St-Aubin FR                 1:46.17,6     44.13,8  (1960)      6.11
K/EMB      104. Vial Jérôme                         1997 Courtaman                     11.13,9      4.13,9 (21286)      5.20
K/EFD       45. Vial Marie                          2001 Marly                          3.26,4      0.46,8 (20265)      4.54
J/WC       ---  Vial Monique                        1967 Courtaman                   1:07.40,4       ----- (10721)      7.52
K/PM        14. Vial Nicolas                        2003 Marly                          3.48,6      0.44,8 (20077)      5.26
C/M60      127. Viatte Pierre                       1946 Fribourg                    1:40.16,4     29.39,4  (5826)      5.50
C/M45      247. Vieira De Sousa António             1958 Fribourg                    1:23.17,1     21.49,9  (1745)      4.51
C/M20      488. Vienne Didier                       1977 Vibro-Meter 3               1:19.03,2     17.44,8  (2710)      4.36
J/CF        95. Vila Leticia                        1989 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens        57.29,3     24.26,9 (10147)      6.41
C/W50       88. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             1:51.53,6     33.07,1  (5990)      6.31
C/M20      146. Villars Léonard                     1984 Fribourg                    1:10.26,6      9.08,2  (1751)      4.06
C/M20      837. Villermaulaz François               1979 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:24.49,6     23.31,2  (2891)      4.56
C/M50      103. Villette Patrick                    1955 Villargiroud                1:22.15,6     20.11,8  (1900)      4.47
K/EMC       19. Villoz Cédric                       1999 Neyruz FR                      5.40,7      0.50,8 (20868)      4.03
C/JunF      13. Villoz Fanny                        1989 Sorens                      1:33.22,4     15.00,5  (7651)      5.26
J/WC       ---  Villoz Laurette                     1974 Sorens                      1:13.46,7       ----- (10212)      8.34
J/WL       ---  Villoz Valérie                      1969 Neyruz FR                   2:28.44,8       -----  (8217)      ----
K/EMA       36. Villoz Vincent                      1995 Neyruz FR                     11.22,6      2.26,3 (21640)      4.03
C/JunH      13. Vipret Julien                       1988 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:17.49,8     13.33,7  (1753)      4.31
K/EFC      113. Vipret Sabine                       1998 Cousset                        7.45,9      2.38,9 (20692)      5.32
C/W45      105. Vogelsang Esther                    1962 Bösingen                    1:41.33,3     32.02,9  (5834)      5.54
J/CM        58. Vogelsang Kilian                    1970 St. Antoni                    43.54,9     13.47,5 (10226)      5.06
C/M20      362. Vogt Philippe                       1980 LAT Sense                   1:16.39,2     15.20,8  (1756)      4.27
C/M45      434. Voirol Jean-Michel                  1959 Neyruz FR                   1:32.08,1     30.40,9  (5835)      5.21
K/EMB       32. Voirol Martin                       1996 Neyruz FR                      8.31,1      1.31,1 (21300)      4.03
J/WC       ---  Voisin Philippe                     1972 Courtepin                   1:13.27,7       ----- (10798)      8.32
K/EFD       62. Volanthen Audrey                    2000 Lossy                          3.37,0      0.57,4 (20284)      5.10
K/EMB       57. Volanthen Damien                    1997 Lossy                          8.58,8      1.58,8 (21308)      4.16
C/M50      211. Volery Jean-Pierre                  1955 Bourguillon                 1:29.55,6     27.51,8  (3634)      5.14
K/EMC      116. Volery Joseph                       1998 Cottens FR                     7.00,8      2.10,9 (20869)      5.00
C/M50      153. von Allmen Ulrich                   1956 Murten                      1:25.40,0     23.36,2  (1759)      4.59
C/M20     1219. von Gunten Thomas                   1979 Fribourg                    1:30.35,0     29.16,6  (1889)      5.16
C/M20      807. von Schönberg Tassilo               1978 Fribourg                    1:24.20,5     23.02,1  (1820)      4.54
C/M20     1565. Vonlanthen Bastien                  1986 Cormérod                    1:40.39,1     39.20,7  (7661)      5.51
J/WC       ---  Vonlanthen Erich                    1935 Düdingen                    1:04.15,3       ----- (10792)      7.28
C/M45       98. Vonlanthen Franz                    1960 Düdingen                    1:15.59,5     14.32,3  (1761)      4.25
K/EMA       34. Vonlanthen Gael                     1995 Ecuvillens                    11.20,1      2.23,8 (21656)      4.02
K/EMB       42. Vonlanthen Lucas                    1997 Le Mouret                      8.42,6      1.42,6 (21281)      4.08
K/EMD       79. Vonlanthen Noé                      2001 Lossy                          3.36,3      0.57,4 (20516)      5.09
C/M50      461. Vonlanthen Pierre                   1953 La Corbaz                   2:25.25,5   1:23.21,7  (7662)      8.28
K/EMC       63. Vonlanthen Rémi                     1999 Le Mouret                      6.22,3      1.32,4 (20902)      4.33
C/W35      205. Vonlanthen Sonja                    1970 Murten                      1:49.57,4     40.50,0  (6350)      6.24
C/M40      450. Vonlanthen Stefan                   1966 Ecuvillens                  1:28.22,1     28.29,6  (4486)      5.08
C/W20      287. Vonlanthen Tanja                    1982 Fribourg                    1:43.54,9     32.51,7  (7803)      6.03
C/M20     1600. Vorpe Alain                         1969 Lentigny                    1:42.49,4     41.31,0  (6351)      5.59
K/EFC      104. Vu Minh Thu                         1999 Fribourg                       7.26,0      2.19,0 (20730)      5.18
C/W20      298. Vuagniaux Aurélie                   1977 Team Fédé 2                 1:44.47,9     33.44,7  (4488)      6.06
C/W40      204. Vuichard Anne-Claire                1967 Semsales                    1:48.19,3     39.11,4  (4489)      6.18
C/M20      627. Vuichard Valentin                   1979 Bulle                       1:21.17,8     19.59,4  (2888)      4.44
C/M20     1658. Vuillaume Sebastien                 1981 Corserey                    1:46.04,4     44.46,0  (5961)      6.10
K/EMC       21. Vuille Sami                         ???? Fribourg                       5.44,7      0.54,8 (21641)      4.06
C/M20     1537. Vuitel Gérard                       1975 Fribourg                    1:39.46,1     38.27,7  (5840)      5.48
J/WC       ---  Vurchat Albert                      1957 Fribourg                    1:46.07,1       ----- (10723)     12.20
C/M50      212. Waber André                         1953 Villars-Glâne 1             1:30.02,9     27.59,1  (2723)      5.14
J/CF        48. Waeber Chloé                        1990 Estavayer-le-Lac              52.18,6     19.16,2 (10148)      6.04
C/M20      234. Waber Christophe                    1987 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.22,9     12.04,5  (1763)      4.16
C/M20      792. Waeber Dominik                      1972 Bourguillon                 1:24.07,6     22.49,2   (872)      4.53
C/M45      622. Waeber Emanuel                      1958 Heitenried                  1:54.48,6     53.21,4  (7665)      6.41
C/M20      222. Waeber Hanspeter                    1972 Tentlingen                  1:12.59,9     11.41,5   (873)      4.15
C/M20     1417. Waeber Mario                        1985 Fribourg                    1:35.06,6     33.48,2  (5841)      5.32
J/WC       ---  Waeber Pascale                      1963 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:13.29,1       ----- (10724)      8.32
C/M45      456. Waeber René                         1959 Groupe E 4                  1:33.28,5     32.01,3  (3642)      5.26
K/EFC      123. Wagschal Sarah                      1999 Lossy                          8.21,8      3.14,8 (20705)      5.58
C/M20      880. Wälchli Michael                     1982 Fribourg                    1:25.32,5     24.14,1  (3781)      4.58
K/EMB       81. Wallner Lucas                       1996 Cousset                        9.34,9      2.34,9 (21257)      4.33
C/M20      857. Walter Franz                        1976 Pensier                     1:25.09,4     23.51,0  (2726)      4.57
C/JunH      31. Walter Marc                         1989 Pensier                     1:26.51,0     22.34,9  (2727)      5.03
K/EMD       59. Wampach Nathan                      2000 Courtepin                      3.27,0      0.48,1 (20492)      4.55
K/EMC       82. Wampach Nicolas                     1998 Courtepin                      6.32,0      1.42,1 (20921)      4.40
C/M60      162. Wapp Urs                            1943 Murten                      1:48.15,4     37.38,4  (5844)      6.18
C/M20      729. Wassmer Blaise                      1978 Fribourg                    1:23.05,2     21.46,8  (4493)      4.50
C/M40      234. Weibel Sascha                       1963 Fribourg                    1:20.22,6     20.30,1  (3649)      4.40
C/M40      278. Weissbaum Francois                  1967 Fribourg                    1:22.16,5     22.24,0  (3650)      4.47
C/M20     1787. Weissbaum Gregory                   1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:06.09,2   1:04.50,8  (7680)      7.20
K/EMC       36. Weissbaum Maxime                    1998 Fribourg                       5.58,0      1.08,1 (20870)      4.15
C/W35      238. Weissbaum Nathalie                  1971 Fribourg                    1:57.53,6     48.46,2  (7681)      6.51
K/PM        28. Weissbaum Thomas                    2002 Fribourg                       4.05,4      1.01,6 (20073)      5.50
K/EFD       71. Weissbaum Zoé                       2000 Fribourg                       3.45,0      1.05,4 (20248)      5.21
C/M45      561. Wenger Beat                         1959 Gurmels                     1:41.14,9     39.47,7  (5850)      5.53
K/EMB       94. Wenger Mario                        1996 Montagny-la-Ville              9.56,7      2.56,7 (21282)      4.44
K/EFB       42. Wenger Rachel                       1996 Fribourg                       9.27,1      1.55,1 (21098)      4.30
C/M70       35. Wernli Peter                        1937 Flamatt                     2:00.36,2     41.26,8  (1981)      7.01
C/W35      232. Werren Marie-Claude                 1969 Lentigny                    1:56.19,1     47.11,7  (7684)      6.46
K/EFA       31. Werro Caroline                      1995 Pensier                       11.55,9      2.05,4 (21451)      4.15
K/EFA       25. Werro Laura                         1995 Pensier                       11.46,6      1.56,1 (21452)      4.12
K/EFD       37. Werro Mathilde                      2000 Pensier                        3.20,3      0.40,7 (20286)      4.46
C/M20      554. Werro Michel                        1974 Pensier                     1:20.05,1     18.46,7  (2735)      4.39
K/EMD       29. Werro Nicolas                       2000 Pensier                        3.09,2      0.30,3 (20454)      4.30
C/M40      390. Werro Patrice                       1967 Pensier                     1:25.29,2     25.36,7  (3794)      4.58
C/W20       75. Wetterwald Deborah                  1979 Fribourg                    1:27.41,1     16.37,9  (6357)      5.06
C/M20     1766. Wicht Christian                     1973 Fribourg                    1:57.18,4     56.00,0  (5970)      6.49
C/M40       41. Wicht Christophe                    1966 Lieffrens                   1:09.11,0      9.18,5   (947)      4.01
C/W40      208. Wicht Claudine                      1963 Le Mouret                   1:49.03,9     39.56,0  (6358)      6.21
C/M40      741. Wicht Dominique                     1967 Murten                      1:43.28,8     43.36,3  (6359)      6.01
C/M20      655. Wicht Gaëtan                        1981 Marly                       1:21.40,8     20.22,4  (2784)      4.45
C/W40      133. Wicht Ghislaine                     1967 Marly                       1:39.13,3     30.05,4  (7685)      5.46
C/M20     1133. Wicki Adrian                        1971 Gurmels                     1:29.13,4     27.55,0  (3702)      5.11
C/M45      122. Wicki Daniel                        1960 St. Silvester               1:17.38,1     16.10,9  (1771)      4.31
C/M20      905. Wider Jean-Luc                      1982 Fribourg                    1:25.55,2     24.36,8  (7686)      5.00
K/EFC       49. Wider Manon                         1999 Fribourg                       6.31,7      1.24,7 (20703)      4.39
C/M50      168. Wider Marcel                        1953 Fribourg                    1:26.21,7     24.17,9   (883)      5.01
K/EMB       91. Widmer Maximilian                   1997 St. Antoni                     9.51,9      2.51,9 (21283)      4.41
K/EFB      103. Widmer Serafina                     1997 Bourguillon                   11.50,6      4.18,6 (21101)      5.38
C/M55      109. Wieland Fritz                       1948 Murten                      1:28.37,9     23.11,0  (2738)      5.09
K/EFA        3. Willa Gayane                        1995 Tafers                        10.09,5      0.19,0 (21453)      3.37
C/M20      649. Willi Roland                        1972 Brünisried                  1:21.34,0     20.15,6  (2788)      4.45
C/W20      200. Winiker Andrea                      1978 Fribourg                    1:37.25,9     26.22,7  (5855)      5.40
C/M50      191. Winkelmann Ernst                    1957 Courgevaux                  1:28.11,9     26.08,1  (4499)      5.08
K/EMD       73. Winkelmann Jonas                    2001 Murten                         3.35,1      0.56,2 (20455)      5.07
C/M20      610. Wirz Etienne                        1982 Attalens                    1:21.03,8     19.45,4  (4500)      4.43
K/EMC       32. Wirz Philippe                       1998 Fribourg                       5.53,9      1.04,0 (20938)      4.12
C/W40      180. Witschi Marlis                      1965 Murten                      1:44.27,1     35.19,2  (4592)      6.05
C/M40      813. Witschi Reto                        1966 Murten                      1:57.57,0     58.04,5  (4589)      6.52
C/M45      175. Wittwer Erich                       1961 Brünisried                  1:20.22,1     18.54,9  (2740)      4.40
K/EMB        8. Woeffray Laurent                    1996 Fribourg                       7.56,3      0.56,3 (21284)      3.46
C/M50       99. Wohlhauser Yvo                      1955 Liebistorf                  1:21.59,0     19.55,2  (1775)      4.46
C/M55      168. Wolf Georges                        1949 CAF 2                       1:33.29,5     28.02,6  (3659)      5.26
J/WC       ---  Wolf Regina                         1951 Givisiez                    1:06.01,4       ----- (10727)      7.40
J/CM        61. Wolhauser Jean-Pierre               1954 Fribourg                      44.17,5     14.10,1 (10151)      5.09
J/CM        20. Wolhauser Mathieu                   1993 Seiry                         37.26,7      7.19,3 (10152)      4.21
C/W45       72. Wolhauser Monica                    1961 Seiry                       1:35.47,2     26.16,8  (5862)      5.34
K/EMA       40. Wolhauser Nicolas                   1994 Fribourg                      11.36,4      2.40,1 (21643)      4.08
K/EFC       59. Wolz Amanda                         1999 Fribourg                       6.37,9      1.30,9 (20700)      4.44
K/EMD      115. Wolz Jonathan                       2001 Fribourg                       4.08,0      1.29,1 (20477)      5.54
K/EFB       97. Wolz Myriam                         1997 Fribourg                      11.09,0      3.37,0 (21084)      5.18
K/EFB      101. Wolz Noémie                         1996 Fribourg                      11.42,0      4.10,0 (21085)      5.34
C/M50       26. Wuillemin René                      1953 Murten                      1:13.16,5     11.12,7   (888)      4.16
C/M40      773. Wünsche Peter                       1965 Jeuss                       1:46.32,2     46.39,7  (2834)      6.12
C/M50      146. Würgler Matthias                    1956 Jeuss                       1:25.21,4     23.17,6  (3662)      4.58
C/M55      260. Wust Bernard                        1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.14,6     40.47,7  (6362)      6.11
C/M60        6. Wuest Hugo                          1943 Kleinbösingen               1:15.27,7      4.50,7   (887)      4.23
C/W40      255. Wyrsch Pillonel Isabelle            1963 Matran                      2:13.40,4   1:04.32,5  (7693)      7.47
J/WC       ---  Wyss Claire                         1969 Villarepos                  1:10.48,3       ----- (10728)      8.13
J/WC       ---  Wyss Nicole                         1962 Onnens FR                   1:23.34,5       ----- (10742)      9.43
C/JunH      47. Yannick Schaller                    1988 Ueberstorf                  1:30.19,3     26.03,2  (3666)      5.15
J/WC       ---  Yerly Catherine                     1962 Posieux                     1:27.47,0       ----- (10730)     10.12
K/EFD       36. Yerly Emma                          2001 Enney                          3.20,1      0.40,5 (20249)      4.45
J/WC       ---  Yerly-Gassmann Mireille             1963 Onnens FR                   1:14.45,5       ----- (10731)      8.41
C/M20     1092. Yerly Gérard                        1970 Rossens FR                  1:28.32,4     27.14,0  (2746)      5.09
K/EFC       12. Yerly Julia                         1998 Enney                          5.39,1      0.32,1 (20672)      4.02
K/EFC       18. Yerly Louise                        1999 Enney                          5.52,8      0.45,8 (20673)      4.12
C/M45      356. Yerly Pierre-Benoit                 1960 Onnens FR                   1:27.57,1     26.29,9  (1895)      5.07
C/M50      165. Yerly Rene                          1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.17,3     24.13,5  (2747)      5.01
C/M20      877. Yüksel Vakkas                       1976 Fribourg                    1:25.26,5     24.08,1  (2748)      4.58
C/M20     1057. Zahnd Yannick                       1975 Murten                      1:28.05,6     26.47,2  (3668)      5.07
C/W45       64. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  1961 Fribourg                    1:34.27,3     24.56,9  (5867)      5.30
K/PF        14. Zahno Estelle                       2002 Fribourg                       4.05,1      0.51,8 (20074)      5.50
J/CF         4. Zahno Fabienne                      1993 Tafers                        42.45,9      9.43,5 (10153)      4.58
C/Elite      8. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  1971 Polytype SA                 1:05.25,6      5.27,8   (108)      3.48
K/EMC       83. Zahno Martin                        1999 Fribourg                       6.32,5      1.42,6 (20871)      4.40
C/M45      368. Zahno Paul                          1961 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.27,8     27.00,6  (2750)      5.09
C/M20     1754. Zambaz Jan                          1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.13,8     53.55,4  (7699)      6.42
K/EMA       41. Zappala Michaël                     1994 La Corbaz                     11.41,7      2.45,4 (21645)      4.10
J/WC       ---  Zarate Nancy                        1967 Fribourg                    1:08.50,0       ----- (10732)      8.00
C/W45      177. Zaugg Régina                        1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.30,2     46.59,8  (7701)      6.47
C/W35      101. Zbinden Christine                   1969 Corminboeuf                 1:36.31,8     27.24,4  (4503)      5.37
C/M55       14. Zbinden Josef                       1948 LAT Sense                   1:15.40,8     10.13,9   (894)      4.24
C/W20      177. Zbinden Marianne                    1980 Tafers                      1:35.39,0     24.35,8  (5870)      5.34
C/M55       16. Zbinden Marius                      1950 St. Ursen                   1:15.56,6     10.29,7   (895)      4.25
C/M20      128. Zbinden Martin                      1970 Fribourg                    1:10.05,0      8.46,6   (896)      4.04
C/M20      303. Zbinden Nicolas                     1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.15,0     13.56,6  (1782)      4.22
C/M40      560. Zbinden Patrick                     1966 Attalens                    1:32.41,2     32.48,7  (4504)      5.23
C/M20     1601. Zbinden René                        1974 Tentlingen                  1:42.49,5     41.31,1  (3709)      5.59
C/M20      797. Zbinden Robert                      1969 St. Silvester               1:24.12,0     22.53,6  (2753)      4.54
K/EMC       45. Zehner Jonathan                     1999 Fribourg                       6.05,7      1.15,8 (20914)      4.21
C/M20      405. Zeller Andreas                      1975 Pierrafortscha              1:17.27,0     16.08,6  (1888)      4.30
C/M20     1743. Zenhausern Pierre-Alain             1969 Courtion                    1:53.08,0     51.49,6  (4507)      6.35
C/M55       18. Zimmermann Leo                      1952 Marly                       1:16.36,1     11.09,2   (898)      4.27
C/M20     1479. Zimmermann Peter                    1968 Düdingen                    1:37.12,8     35.54,4 (20736)      5.39
K/EFC       57. Zimmmermann Tabitha                 1998 Fribourg                       6.36,4      1.29,4 (20675)      4.43
C/W35      227. Zizza Laurence                      1970 Cormérod                    1:54.31,4     45.24,0  (6445)      6.40
C/M60      206. Zonnevijlle Frans                   1945 Givisiez                    2:03.44,6     53.07,6  (7710)      7.12
J/CM        59. Zosso André                         1956 Fribourg                      43.58,8     13.51,4 (10154)      5.06
C/W40      110. Zosso Florence                      1964 Les Paccots                 1:36.42,0     27.34,1  (4513)      5.37
850         18. Zosso François                      1960 Fribourg                      15.30,9      3.52,3 (23037)      4.25
K/EFB       88. Zosso Gwendolyn                     1997 Fribourg                      10.42,8      3.10,8 (21060)      5.06
J/CM        31. Zosso Jann                          1992 Fribourg                      38.51,9      8.44,5 (10155)      4.31
C/M50      137. Zosso Jean-Michel                   1957 Montet (Glâne)              1:24.35,6     22.31,8  (2759)      4.55
J/WC       ---  Zosso Marianne                      1968 Ecuvillens                  1:18.55,9       ----- (10778)      9.10
K/EFA       45. Zosso Milena                        1995 Fribourg                      12.43,8      2.53,3 (21456)      4.32
C/JunF      10. Zülli Aline                         1989 Marly                       1:29.10,9     10.49,0  (2811)      5.11
C/W40      251. Zumbrunnen Véronique                1966 Belfaux                     2:08.04,6     58.56,7  (5876)      7.27
C/M60      208. Zürcher René                        1947 Courgevaux                  2:06.30,9     55.53,9  (7712)      7.22
C/M40      101. Zurkinden Andreas                   1965 LAT Sense                   1:14.16,9     14.24,4   (903)      4.19
K/EFD       38. Zurkinden Camille                   2000 Fribourg                       3.20,8      0.41,2 (20250)      4.46
C/M40      565. Zurkinden Daniel                    1966 Schmitten FR                1:32.49,8     32.57,3  (2762)      5.24
C/M50      432. Zurkinden Hans                      1955 Düdingen                    1:51.14,4     49.10,6  (6437)      6.28
C/M20     1608. Zurkinden Hugo                      1974 Giffers                     1:43.14,8     41.56,4  (6365)      6.00
C/W45      169. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             1959 Düdingen                    1:54.04,6     44.34,2  (7714)      6.38
C/M20      307. Zurkinden Patrick                   1975 Düdingen                    1:15.27,8     14.09,4   (904)      4.23
C/W60        4. Zurkinden Pia                       1945 Düdingen                    1:34.04,0      4.50,5  (1790)      5.28
C/M40      381. Zurkinden Stefan                    1964 Düdingen                    1:25.07,5     25.15,0  (1791)      4.57

total 3054



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.