74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Bâle BL (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20       41. Achermann Matthias                  1979 Röschenz                    1:06.07,5      4.49,1 (20150)      3.51
C/W35      234. Altmeyer Simone                     1969 Bottmingen                  1:56.44,8     47.37,4  (7013)      6.47
C/M45      261. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   1:23.49,1     22.21,9  (1018)      4.52
C/M20     1791. Auderset Christian                  1975 Diepflingen                 2:07.24,8   1:06.06,4   (211)      7.25
C/M60       88. Bachmann Heini                      1944 Wintersingen                1:34.17,2     23.40,2  (4024)      5.29
C/M20     1075. Bader Marcel                        1979 Binningen                   1:28.20,6     27.02,2  (3032)      5.08
C/M50      196. Bader Raymond                       1954 Binningen                   1:28.39,5     26.35,7  (5031)      5.09
C/W50       11. Bourgeois Hélène                    1953 Liestal                     1:26.56,3      8.09,8  (2093)      5.03
C/M20     1278. Bralig Jack                         1972 Liestal                     1:32.02,1     30.43,7  (5108)      5.21
C/M55       54. Breitenmoser Roland                 1951 Reinach BL                  1:21.59,9     16.33,0  (1942)      4.46
C/M60       43. Champion Max                        1947 Bottmingen                  1:27.09,1     16.32,1  (2130)      5.04
C/M55      237. Dieffenbach Heinz                   1950 Liestal                     1:42.27,3     37.00,4  (6096)      5.58
C/W50      106. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:57.29,8     38.43,3  (6112)      6.50
C/M60      191. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:54.08,3     43.31,3  (6113)      6.38
C/M55      182. Fesli Mehmet                        1950 Pratteln                    1:34.54,3     29.27,4  (2229)      5.31
C/W40      210. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                      1:49.22,3     40.14,4  (7280)      6.22
C/JunF       5. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                      1:24.51,4      6.29,5  (6134)      4.56
C/M45      286. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                      1:24.57,6     23.30,4  (2265)      4.56
K/EFB       13. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                         8.26,4      0.54,4 (21025)      4.01
K/CMB        1. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                        11.29,3       ----- (22010)      1.20
C/M20      510. Gassmann Andréas                    1976 Allschwil                   1:19.24,1     18.05,7  (1292)      4.37
C/M50      204. Guerry Phil                         1956 Binningen                   1:29.19,1     27.15,3  (2303)      5.12
C/M55        7. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                      1:13.44,2      8.17,3  (1811)      4.17
C/M65       49. Hauser Hanspeter                    1942 Aesch BL                    1:41.26,9     24.36,8  (3300)      5.54
C/M45      123. Hediger Daniel                      1959 Ramlinsburg                 1:17.41,5     16.14,3   (531)      4.31
C/M65        2. Hedinger Edi                        1942 Aesch BL                    1:20.58,3      4.08,2  (1358)      4.42
C/M45      634. Heiniger André                      1962 Münchenstein                1:58.55,6     57.28,4  (7338)      6.55
C/M40      430. Hernan Grégoire                     1967 Münchenstein                1:27.13,2     27.20,7  (7781)      5.04
850         39. Hug Barbara                         1973 Reinach BL                    18.19,5      6.40,9 (23016)      5.14
C/M50       16. Imhof Beat                          1956 Allschwil                   1:09.32,2      7.28,4   (556)      4.02
C/M50      308. Ischi Hans-Peter                    1953 Muttenz                     1:36.12,4     34.08,6  (4246)      5.36
J/WL       ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                  2:08.31,3       -----  (8127)      ----
C/M50      243. Kaspar Hans                         1954 Diepflingen                 1:31.46,0     29.42,2  (3343)      5.20
C/M60      126. Kaufmann Hans                       1945 Reinach BL                  1:40.05,7     29.28,7  (1410)      5.49
J/WL       ---  Kaufmann Susann                     1951 Reinach BL                  2:41.31,1       -----  (8132)      ----
C/M20      156. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                   1:10.41,2      9.22,8   (618)      4.07
C/W20       41. Mangold Sandra                      1976 Hemmiken                    1:23.55,7     12.52,5  (1473)      4.53
C/M20     1543. Meier Urs Karl                      1970 Liestal                     1:39.56,7     38.38,3  (7838)      5.49
J/WL       ---  Meyer Brigitte                      1967 Therwil                     2:20.45,0       -----  (8158)      ----
C/M50      449. Moser Peter                         1953 Oberwil BL                  1:56.26,4     54.22,6  (5556)      6.46
C/M40      334. Pagan Olivier                       1963 Münchenstein                1:23.41,8     23.49,3  (3448)      4.52
C/M60       64. Rieser Josef                        1944 Therwil                     1:29.54,8     19.17,8  (3520)      5.14
C/M20      865. Rust Markus                         1971 Bottmingen                  1:25.15,8     23.57,4  (3540)      4.57
C/W35      189. Saner Barbara                       1969 Therwil                     1:47.00,9     37.53,5  (3545)      6.13
C/M40      220. Saner Rene                          1967 Therwil                     1:19.35,8     19.43,3  (2618)      4.38
C/M20      443. Schiess Christophe                  1974 Münchenstein                1:18.15,9     16.57,5   (799)      4.33
C/M65       46. Schlugbauer Wilhelm                 1940 Birsfelden                  1:39.20,9     22.30,8  (5730)      5.47
C/M60       72. Schneider Peter                     1946 Pratteln                    1:31.12,3     20.35,3  (3561)      5.18
C/M45      613. Spörri Reto                         1962 Reinach BL                  1:51.55,3     50.28,1  (7610)      6.31
J/WL       ---  Thommen Ruth                        ???? Hemmiken                    2:29.33,6       -----  (8271)      ----
C/M55       20. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                    1:17.02,1     11.35,2  (1930)      4.29
C/M40      288. Varisco Giacomo                     1963 Aesch BL                    1:22.33,3     22.40,8  (3625)      4.48
C/M45      635. Vöegeli Pierre                      1961 Reinach BL                  2:00.38,9     59.11,7  (7655)      7.01
C/M50      149. Voellmin Dieter                     1956 Lausen                      1:25.24,6     23.20,8  (2711)      4.58
C/M45       36. Wäfler Hans                         1962 Giebenach                   1:10.50,9      9.23,7   (874)      4.07
C/W20      194. Weibel Chantal                      1973 Sissach                     1:37.02,2     25.59,0  (7827)      5.39
C/M20     1664. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                  1:46.38,1     45.19,7  (5852)      6.12

total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.