74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Berne (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/JunF      23. A Marca Mélodie                     1989 Loveresse                   2:05.10,2     46.48,3  (7001)      7.17
C/W20      424. A Marca Sandrine                    1984 Loveresse                   2:05.11,4     54.08,2  (7002)      7.17
C/M60      121. Aberegg Daniel                      1947 Zollikofen                  1:39.29,8     28.52,8  (5001)      5.47
C/M50      311. Ackermann Ueli                      1957 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.15,0     34.11,2  (4004)      5.36
C/M45      395. Adam Stefan                         1961 Bern                        1:29.50,5     28.23,3  (2005)      5.13
C/M20       35. Aebersold Stefan                    1973 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.53,8      4.35,4   (253)      3.50
K/EFB       11. Aebi Céline                         1996 Wynigen                        8.10,0      0.38,0 (21002)      3.53
C/M20      950. Aellen Cédric                       1971 St-Imier                    1:26.26,7     25.08,3  (1010)      5.02
C/W55       12. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen BE                   1:35.20,1     18.13,5  (3008)      5.33
J/WL       ---  Alarcon Monika                      1963 Tavannes                    2:38.20,5       -----  (8005)      ----
C/M20     1248. Alberucci Luca                      1973 Bern                        1:31.11,4     29.53,0  (5014)      5.18
C/M60       12. Allenbach Albert                    1943 Bern                        1:18.09,7      7.32,7  (1015)      4.33
C/W35       20. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 1:22.08,8     13.01,4 (23096)      4.47
C/M45      423. Ammann Jürg                         1958 Bleienbach                  1:31.33,5     30.06,3  (2021)      5.19
C/M45      510. Amstutz Martin                      1961 Neuenegg                    1:37.21,1     35.53,9  (7016)      5.40
J/CF        96. Andersen Brigitte                   1972 Jegenstorf                    57.43,5     24.41,1 (10003)      6.42
C/Elite     18. Antoine Roger                       1972 Biel/Bienne                   58.35,5      6.10,2    (11)      3.24
C/M20      662. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                    1:21.46,2     20.27,8   (937)      4.45
J/WL       ---  Aubry Régine                        1967 Tramelan                    2:32.54,8       -----  (8016)      ----
C/M20      433. Augsburger Beat                     1971 Ins                         1:18.02,6     16.44,2   (271)      4.32
C/M20      555. Augsburger Daniel                   1973 Ins                         1:20.05,3     18.46,9  (2824)      4.39
J/WC       ---  Badertscher Lucienne                1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.28,7       ----- (10505)      8.18
C/W20      300. Bagtazo Kristel                     1979 Bern                        1:44.55,8     33.52,6  (3035)      6.06
C/M40      169. Bähler Ueli                         1966 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:17.30,2     17.37,7  (4545)      4.30
C/Elite     30. Bailly Gilles                       1977 Romont BE                   1:00.02,6      7.37,3    (35)      3.29
C/M45      131. Bala Avdulla                        1959 Ins                         1:18.02,3     16.35,1   (279)      4.32
C/M60      173. Balz Christian                      1946 Thörishaus                  1:50.18,6     39.41,6  (6018)      6.25
J/WL       ---  Barthlomé Nicole                    1955 Tramelan                    2:39.08,4       -----  (8025)      ----
C/M40       17. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                        1:05.55,1      6.02,6   (287)      3.50
C/M20      704. Batschelet Maurice                  1983 Hermrigen                   1:22.41,5     21.23,1  (1051)      4.48
C/M20      346. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                        1:16.20,2     15.01,8  (2053)      4.26
C/W55       32. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 1:43.27,1     26.20,5  (4598)      6.01
C/M40      582. Becker Markus                       1965 Studen BE                   1:33.43,6     33.51,1  (7039)      5.27
J/WC       ---  Beeli Daniela                       1960 Wohlen b. Bern              1:10.29,8       ----- (10512)      8.11
J/WC       ---  Beeli Reto                          1957 Wohlen b. Bern              1:02.04,6       ----- (10513)      7.13
C/M50      186. Béguelin Peter                      1956 Orpund                      1:27.32,4     25.28,6  (2055)      5.05
C/W35      249. Beguet Valérie                      1970 Tramelan                    2:06.39,2     57.31,8  (7041)      7.22
J/WL       ---  Beiner Hans Jörg                    1944 Bern                        2:10.32,9       -----  (8031)      ----
C/M20      400. Beiner Ronny                        1975 Bern                        1:17.18,2     15.59,8   (291)      4.30
C/M40      145. Bencheikh Mamoun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.24,7     16.32,2  (1857)      4.27
C/W20      313. Benninger Nora                      1976 Gurbrü                      1:46.38,3     35.35,1  (5062)      6.12
J/WC       ---  Berger Marion                       1970 Langenthal                  1:16.46,1       ----- (10514)      8.55
C/W20      278. Bergeron-Laliberté Sarah            1974 Wabern                      1:42.42,3     31.39,1  (7052)      5.58
C/M45      528. Bernasconi Andre                    1962 Faoug                       1:38.23,7     36.56,5  (4045)      5.43
C/M65       43. Berner Herbert                      1939 Spiegel b. Bern             1:38.50,9     22.00,8  (6436)      5.45
C/M45      218. Bickel Stephan                      1962 Pieterlen                   1:22.09,9     20.42,7  (1079)      4.47
C/M50       84. Binder Gerhard                      1956 Bern                        1:20.21,2     18.17,4  (4600)      4.40
C/M20      246. Binggeli Beat                       1974 Neuenegg                    1:13.48,8     12.30,4   (307)      4.17
J/WL       ---  Binggeli Silvia                     1970 Schwarzenburg               2:24.34,3       -----  (8041)      ----
C/JunH      55. Bircher Andreas                     1988 Madiswil                    1:39.59,1     35.43,0  (7064)      5.49
C/M20      291. Birchler Rolf                       1973 Bern                        1:15.01,6     13.43,2  (1085)      4.22
C/M50      383. Birrer Fredi                        1953 Niederönz                   1:42.47,5     40.43,7  (4057)      5.59
C/M40      640. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               1:36.26,2     36.33,7  (5882)      5.36
C/M45       54. Blaser Roland                       1958 Unterseen                   1:12.11,8     10.44,6  (3720)      4.12
C/W20       35. Blatter-Müller Jessy                1980 Kriechenwil                 1:22.50,8     11.47,6  (7070)      4.49
C/M20      752. Blum Bernhard                       1979 Bern                        1:23.29,9     22.11,5  (2074)      4.51
C/W45      113. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                 1:42.20,6     32.50,2  (4063)      5.57
C/M45      206. Boichat Thierry                     1960 Moutier                     1:21.30,7     20.03,5  (1089)      4.44
C/M20      138. Boltshauser Jan                     1971 Bern                        1:10.15,1      8.56,7   (318)      4.05
C/W35      184. Bonvin-Klotz Laetitia               1968 Bern                        1:46.25,3     37.17,9  (7078)      6.11
C/M45      442. Boo Christoph                       1959 Saanen                      1:32.31,0     31.03,8  (7782)      5.23
C/M55      156. Boo John                            1949 Saanen                      1:32.31,7     27.04,8  (7784)      5.23
C/M65       29. Borel Rene                          1942 Säriswil                    1:34.51,9     18.01,8  (4067)      5.31
C/M20      193. Bösiger Martin                      1972 Bern                        1:12.07,9     10.49,5  (1093)      4.12
C/M50      231. Boss Walter                         1956 Walperswil                  1:31.06,8     29.03,0  (7079)      5.18
C/M55      224. Bossart Martin                      1951 Hinterkappelen              1:41.26,5     35.59,6  (5092)      5.54
C/M50      264. Botteron Beat                       1953 Worben                      1:32.57,9     30.54,1  (2884)      5.24
C/W20      294. Botteron Miriam                     1980 Studen BE                   1:44.19,6     33.16,4  (6443)      6.04
C/M50      262. Bouquet Pascal                      1957 Bern                        1:32.43,4     30.39,6  (5095)      5.24
C/W45       59. Boverat Paola                       1961 Worblaufen                  1:34.01,6     24.31,2  (5103)      5.28
J/CF        92. Bovet Marie-José                    1969 Faoug                         57.17,8     24.15,4 (10177)      6.39
C/M45       63. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  1:13.17,1     11.49,9   (330)      4.16
C/M50      309. Brändli Jakob                       1957 Langnau im Emmental         1:36.14,2     34.10,4 (23079)      5.36
J/WL       ---  Bregnard Natacha                    1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:33.43,2       -----  (8047)      ----
K/EFB       99. Bregnard Tamara                     1996 Biel/Bienne                   11.12,7      3.40,7 (21011)      5.20
K/EFC       32. Bregnard Tania                      1998 Biel/Bienne                    6.12,9      1.05,9 (20612)      4.26
C/W35      168. Breitler Cornelia                   1969 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:44.35,0     35.27,6  (4551)      6.05
C/M40      754. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                1963 Frauenkappelen              1:44.42,5     44.50,0  (5111)      6.05
C/M50      360. Broder Reto                         1957 Münchenbuchsee              1:40.05,0     38.01,2  (6379)      5.49
C/M40      338. Bron Benjamin                       1966 Brügg BE                    1:23.58,6     24.06,1  (1109)      4.53
C/W20      185. Brönnimann Daniela                  1976 Belp                        1:36.05,8     25.02,6  (4079)      5.35
C/M20     1790. Brönnimann Jürg                     1968 Münchenwiler                2:07.16,3   1:05.57,9  (7099)      7.24
C/M20     1558. Brönnimann Rolf                     1968 Bern                        1:40.23,8     39.05,4  (3723)      5.50
C/W35        7. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                  1:15.24,5      6.17,1  (1111)      4.23
C/M55       77. Bruderer Fredy                      1950 Meikirch                    1:24.35,8     19.08,9  (1853)      4.55
C/M45      103. Brügger Reto                        1962 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.24,4     14.57,2  (1113)      4.27
C/M45      235. Brunner Olivier                     1961 Laupen BE                   1:22.59,2     21.32,0  (8299)      4.49
C/M60       71. Brunner Reinhard                    1947 Thun                        1:30.58,2     20.21,2  (2110)      5.17
J/CM        88. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                      51.12,4     21.05,0 (10017)      5.57
C/M20      279. Buch Christian                      1973 Ipsach                      1:14.33,4     13.15,0   (231)      4.20
C/M20      826. Bucher Martin                       1972 Gurbrü                      1:24.40,3     23.21,9  (3094)      4.55
C/M20     1426. Bucher Walter                       1968 Thun                        1:35.23,6     34.05,2  (7107)      5.33
C/W35       81. Büchi Sandra                        1970 Oberwil b. Büren            1:33.55,1     24.47,7  (5119)      5.28
J/WL       ---  Bugnon Stéphanie                    1977 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.23,4       -----  (8049)      ----
C/M40      337. Bühler Jürg                         1965 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:23.53,1     24.00,6  (1123)      4.53
C/M60      129. Bühler Lucien                       1944 Tramelan                    1:40.24,2     29.47,2  (5125)      5.50
C/M50      234. Burch Oswald                        1954 Thörishaus                  1:31.12,9     29.09,1  (6415)      5.18
K/EFB       45. Bürgi Céline                        1996 Biglen                         9.29,6      1.57,6 (21017)      4.31
C/M40      265. Bürgi Erich                         1964 Aarberg                     1:21.36,9     21.44,4  (1126)      4.45
C/M50      265. Bürgi Peter                         1956 Aarberg                     1:33.08,3     31.04,5  (4573)      5.25
J/WL       ---  Bürgy Therese                       1956 Aegerten                    2:28.28,5       -----  (8236)      ----
C/M20      836. Burhalter Thomas                    1973 Bern                        1:24.49,1     23.30,7   (348)      4.56
C/M45      538. Burkhard Markus                     1959 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:39.19,8     37.52,6  (3714)      5.47
C/M40      783. Burkhardt Ralf                      1966 Ostermundigen               1:48.08,9     48.16,4  (4087)      6.17
C/M20      181. Burri Hans                          1983 Münsingen                   1:11.33,2     10.14,8   (349)      4.10
850          9. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                  14.23,7      2.45,1 (23010)      4.06
C/W35      160. Buser Franziska                     1971 Grindelwald                 1:43.40,6     34.33,2  (5135)      6.02
C/M45      149. Bütikofer Erwin                     1959 Evilard                     1:19.15,6     17.48,4  (1130)      4.36
C/M55      256. Calvet Teodoro                      1948 Liebefeld                   1:45.22,0     39.55,1  (5142)      6.08
C/M20     1633. Campagnuolo Massimo                 1978 Niederscherli               1:44.31,5     43.13,1  (5143)      6.05
C/M20     1593. Campagnuolo Pasquale                1977 Bern                        1:42.33,7     41.15,3  (5144)      5.58
C/W40      165. Carissimi Anita                     1967 Bleienbach                  1:42.40,7     33.32,8  (5150)      5.58
C/M50      161. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  1955 Souboz                      1:26.02,9     23.59,1  (2125)      5.00
C/M20     1212. Carozza Stéphane                    1970 Moutier                     1:30.26,1     29.07,7  (3108)      5.16
C/M20     1466. Caetano Leandro                     1973 Malleray-Bévilard           1:36.49,6     35.31,2  (1132)      5.38
C/M40      257. Cattin Yves-André                   1965 La Ferrière                 1:21.22,3     21.29,8  (2800)      4.44
C/M20     1499. Chatelain Carlos                    1971 Tramelan                    1:37.52,9     36.34,5  (3120)      5.42
C/M50      225. Chatelain Claude                    1953 Bolligen                    1:30.36,9     28.33,1  (5172)      5.16
C/W50        2. Châtelain Marie-Claude              1954 Les Reussilles              1:19.44,1      0.57,6  (7147)      4.38
C/M45      444. Chelgoufi Rahman                    1958 Tavannes                    1:32.55,1     31.27,9 (20131)      5.24
C/M40      217. Christan Roch                       1963 Bern                        1:19.32,0     19.39,5  (1163)      4.37
C/M20     1021. Ciurea Mihai                        1971 Bern                        1:27.32,4     26.14,0  (1164)      5.05
C/M40      336. Colque Melquiades                   1964 Cortébert                   1:23.49,9     23.57,4  (6389)      4.52
C/M40       52. Conca Daniel                        1964 Faoug                       1:10.11,0     10.18,5   (375)      4.05
J/WL       ---  Cossavella Christine                1968 Tramelan                    2:33.26,9       -----  (8060)      ----
C/M40      543. Cossavella Gérald                   1965 Tramelan                    1:31.56,7     32.04,2  (5194)      5.21
J/CM         7. Costa Victor                        1968 Bern                          31.45,4      1.38,0 (10208)      3.41
C/M50      288. Cottagnoud Philippe                 1957 Bern                        1:34.26,9     32.23,1  (2157)      5.30
C/M20     1459. Crettaz Grégoire                    1969 Bern                        1:36.29,1     35.10,7  (1992)      5.37
C/M20     1579. Danz Pierrick                       1974 Lamboing                    1:41.34,4     40.16,0  (7172)      5.54
C/M60       31. Daeppen Guenther                    1943 Bern                        1:24.48,5     14.11,5  (1191)      4.56
C/M20      341. Dascoli Yannick                     1984 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.12,0     14.53,6   (385)      4.26
C/M20      248. Delemont Vincent                    1969 Courtelary                  1:13.50,6     12.32,2  (1208)      4.18
C/W20      337. Dellberg Priska                     1981 Moosseedorf                 1:49.22,6     38.19,4  (6093)      6.22
C/M50      116. Dellsperger Christoph               1956 Worb                        1:23.07,2     21.03,4  (1932)      4.50
C/W20      430. Desilvestri Céline                  1979 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:07.07,7     56.04,5  (7193)      7.24
C/W35      115. Diem Miriam                         1969 Gümmenen                    1:37.42,3     28.34,9  (3176)      5.41
C/M50      367. Diemi Arnold                        1955 Zollikofen                  1:41.03,1     38.59,3  (5901)      5.53
C/M45      557. Diethalm Peter                      1958 Worben                      1:40.32,4     39.05,2  (7799)      5.51
C/M40      490. Dirren Jörg M. T.                   1966 Heimberg                    1:29.53,7     30.01,2  (2183)      5.14
C/M50      238. Domon Patrick                       1955 Moutier                     1:31.26,8     29.23,0  (3179)      5.19
C/W50       99. Droz Anne                           1957 Courtelary                  1:54.52,4     36.05,9  (7207)      6.41
C/M40      442. Duc Alain                           1967 Nods                        1:27.46,3     27.53,8  (3189)      5.06
C/M45      568. Dumartheray Vasco                   1958 Bern                        1:42.54,5     41.27,3  (6102)      5.59
C/M20      516. Dummermuth Thomas                   1979 Meiringen                   1:19.32,1     18.13,7  (1235)      4.37
C/M20      287. Duerhammer Andreas                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.46,3     13.27,9   (420)      4.21
C/M45      458. Duschl Martin                       1962 Rizenbach                   1:33.40,6     32.13,4  (4153)      5.27
C/W50        3. Duschl Rita                         1957 Rizenbach                   1:20.09,5      1.23,0  (1237)      4.40
C/W20      222. Eberhard Barbara                    1976 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:38.13,7     27.10,5  (3765)      5.43
J/WL       ---  Eberhart Margreth                   1950 Innerberg                   2:20.51,5       -----  (8077)      ----
C/M45      447. Egger Daniel                        1959 Langenthal                  1:33.01,0     31.33,8  (5891)      5.25
C/M65       44. Egger Kurt                          1942 Blumenstein                 1:38.52,6     22.02,5  (5248)      5.45
C/M55       58. Ehrlich Jiri                        1948 Muri b. Bern                1:22.28,4     17.01,5  (2766)      4.48
C/W55       20. Ehrlich Margrith                    1951 Muri b. Bern                1:39.13,9     22.07,3  (5879)      5.46
C/M40      548. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                 1:32.06,7     32.14,2  (2207)      5.21
C/M65       95. Erba Antonio                        1941 Pieterlen                   2:22.55,5   1:06.05,4  (7235)      8.19
C/M65       64. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:47.39,9     30.49,8  (4160)      6.16
C/M50       72. Etter Jakob                         1954 Treiten                     1:19.21,4     17.17,6   (436)      4.37
C/M40      460. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                        1:28.41,6     28.49,1  (1251)      5.09
C/M60      131. Etzensberger Max                    1947 Port                        1:40.42,5     30.05,5  (3205)      5.51
C/W35      233. Fawer Nicole                        1971 Bern                        1:56.40,3     47.32,9  (6406)      6.47
J/WC       ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                  1:19.21,3       ----- (10573)      9.13
J/WL       ---  Feuz Tabea                          1964 Mürren                      2:34.49,6       -----  (8080)      ----
C/M60       91. Fiechter Pierre                     1944 Hinterkappelen              1:35.02,0     24.25,0  (4170)      5.32
C/M40      817. Filiousis George                    1967 Bern                        2:02.56,1   1:03.03,6  (7254)      7.09
C/M55       92. Fischer  Markus                     1950 Ins                         1:27.03,8     21.36,9  (2234)      5.04
C/M50      339. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Brienz BE                   1:38.16,8     36.13,0  (3222)      5.43
C/W60       27. Fisli-Meyer Verena                  1942 Ostermundigen               1:56.33,6     27.20,1  (7255)      6.47
C/M20      859. Fleury Philippe                     1971 Bern                        1:25.09,6     23.51,2  (1269)      4.57
C/M40      802. Flueckiger Didier                   1965 Belprahon                   1:52.45,8     52.53,3  (6127)      6.34
C/M45      595. Flükiger Martin                     1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:47.00,2     45.33,0  (7832)      6.13
C/M50      177. Fravi Christian                     1956 Tüscherz-Alfermée           1:27.02,5     24.58,7  (2247)      5.04
C/M20     1716. Frei Sascha                         1969 Köniz                       1:50.55,4     49.37,0  (6368)      6.27
C/M55      178. Freudiger Stefan                    1952 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:34.26,6     28.59,7  (5281)      5.30
C/M55       35. Frieder Hans                        1952 Herzogenbuchsee             1:18.37,5     13.10,6  (2854)      4.34
C/W50       57. Frieder Kathrin                     1956 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.18,7     22.32,2  (7802)      5.54
C/M40      183. Friedli Louis                       1963 Magglingen/Macolin          1:17.53,2     18.00,7   (460)      4.32
C/M60       51. Fries Rolf                          1947 Ittigen                     1:28.12,1     17.35,1  (2250)      5.08
C/M20      235. Fuhrimann Patric                    1974 Bern                        1:13.23,8     12.05,4  (1280)      4.16
J/CM         4. Gafner Lukas                        1975 Homberg b. Thun               30.39,1      0.31,7 (10160)      3.33
C/M45      348. Gaier Walter                        1960 Gümligen                    1:27.41,1     26.13,9  (2258)      5.06
C/M65       27. Gander Herbert                      1941 Matten b. Interlaken        1:34.18,1     17.28,0  (5292)      5.29
C/M20      673. Gander Manuel                       1974 Aarberg                     1:21.56,3     20.37,9  (2262)      4.46
C/M55      100. Gasner Christian                    1950 Schüpfen                    1:27.37,6     22.10,7  (3247)      5.06
C/W60       20. Gassner Heidi                       1944 Bern                        1:51.52,9     22.39,4  (5295)      6.30
C/M20      421. Gäumann Christoph                   1982 Niederscherli               1:17.51,9     16.33,5  (1294)      4.32
C/M50      218. Gäumann Heinz                       1957 Bargen BE                   1:30.18,0     28.14,2  (2266)      5.15
C/M60       55. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    1:28.26,1     17.49,1 (20141)      5.09
C/M20      949. Gerber Claudy                       1974 Sonvilier                   1:26.26,0     25.07,6  (5303)      5.02
C/M40      170. Gerber Daniel                       1965 Toffen                      1:17.30,6     17.38,1  (1303)      4.30
C/M55      244. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:42.56,3     37.29,4  (5304)      5.59
C/W60       22. Gerber Hanni                        1944 Burgdorf                    1:52.30,8     23.17,3 (20142)      6.33
C/M55       57. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  1948 Köniz                       1:22.16,7     16.49,8  (2270)      4.47
850          4. Gerber Patrick                      1991 Grosshöchstetten              13.34,7      1.56,1 (23012)      3.52
C/M20      890. Gertsch Jürg                        1984 Spiez                       1:25.38,9     24.20,5  (2274)      4.59
C/M60       80. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              1:33.14,5     22.37,5  (3252)      5.25
C/M20     1047. Gfeller Lucius                      1978 Wallenbuch                  1:27.54,0     26.35,6  (4594)      5.07
C/M40      141. Ghélew Alexandre                    1964 Gümligen                    1:16.17,0     16.24,5  (1304)      4.26
C/M20      758. Ghoubali Bachir                     1974 Bern                        1:23.39,7     22.21,3  (2276)      4.52
C/M45      279. Giezendanne Thomas                  1962 Muri b. Bern                1:24.45,5     23.18,3  (2279)      4.56
C/M45      430. Giezendanner Martin                 1959 Bern                        1:31.48,4     30.21,2  (5311)      5.20
C/W45       26. Gigandet Pauline                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.30,4     16.00,0  (2280)      4.58
C/M70       32. Gigon Rodolphe                      1936 Bern                        1:57.29,4     38.20,0  (5312)      6.50
C/M55       82. Gilgen Rolf                         1952 Steffisburg                 1:25.43,5     20.16,6  (3255)      4.59
J/WL       ---  Giovanelli Reto                     1965 Spiez                       2:23.45,9       -----  (8094)      ----
C/M20      860. Girard Denys                        1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.09,7     23.51,3  (3259)      4.57
J/WL       ---  Gladys Hanriet                      1958 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:25.27,2       -----  (8095)      ----
C/W40      247. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Kallnach                    2:02.37,9     53.30,0  (7299)      7.08
J/WL       ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie                  1943 Orpund                      2:38.05,7       -----  (8273)      ----
C/M60      211. Glauser Gottlieb                    1943 Wichtrach                   2:18.58,7   1:08.21,7  (7301)      8.05
C/M20       30. Gobeli Kurt                         1973 Lenk im Simmental           1:05.20,3      4.01,9 (10831)      3.48
C/M65       34. Goëpfert Hans                       1942 Stettlen                    1:36.28,8     19.38,7  (3265)      5.37
K/EMC       74. Grandjean Colin                     1998 Prêles                         6.28,6      1.38,7 (20827)      4.37
K/PM        11. Grandjean Maxime                    2002 Prêles                         3.41,3      0.37,5 (20034)      5.16
C/M20      628. Grandjean Michel                    1969 Prêles                      1:21.19,4     20.01,0  (2294)      4.44
C/W45        5. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:15.53,8      6.23,4  (1321)      4.25
C/M40       83. Grässle Nikolaus                    1967 Bern                        1:13.26,8     13.34,3  (1890)      4.16
C/M20      883. Greppin Jacques                     1969 Moutier                     1:25.33,7     24.15,3  (5332)      4.58
C/Elite     11. Gries Susanne                       1976 Port                        1:08.21,8      8.24,0   (113)      3.58
C/W55       21. Grindu Christiane                   1950 Moutier                     1:39.41,6     22.35,0  (5336)      5.48
C/M60       82. Grindu Louis                        1947 Moutier                     1:33.35,6     22.58,6  (2297)      5.27
C/W20      386. Grosjean Jessica                    1985 Orvin                       1:54.15,5     43.12,3  (7315)      6.39
C/M40      516. Grospierre René                     1967 Wichtrach                   1:30.43,2     30.50,7  (3732)      5.17
C/M45      453. Grub Anton                          1960 Faoug                       1:33.14,4     31.47,2  (3762)      5.25
C/W50      104. Grünig Heidi                        1956 Riggisberg                  1:57.09,5     38.23,0  (7317)      6.49
C/M50      246. Grünig Peter                        1955 Riggisberg                  1:31.48,9     29.45,1   (517)      5.20
C/M20      551. Gschwind Noah                       1985 Ittigen                     1:20.04,1     18.45,7  (2298)      4.39
C/M20      750. Gubler Markus                       1970 Wabern                      1:23.28,0     22.09,6  (2299)      4.51
C/M50       29. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  1:13.33,4     11.29,6   (519)      4.17
K/PM         9. Guenter Cyril                       2002 Einigen                        3.27,4      0.23,6 (20035)      4.56
K/EMD       16. Guenter Jonas                       2000 Einigen                        3.00,3      0.21,4 (20425)      4.17
C/M20      203. Guenter Stéphane                    1972 Einigen                     1:12.26,5     11.08,1   (518)      4.13
C/M40      643. Gurtner Fabrice                     1967 Tavannes                    1:36.35,2     36.42,7  (7321)      5.37
C/W60       33. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        2:20.26,4     51.12,9  (7322)      8.10
C/M20     1008. Gyger Marco                         1979 Thun                        1:27.22,8     26.04,4  (3694)      5.05
J/WL       ---  Gysin Urs P.                        1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:16.52,2       -----  (8104)      ----
C/M20      329. Habegger Michael                    1981 Bern                        1:15.55,4     14.37,0  (2312)      4.25
C/M55       95. Halaba Miroslaw                     1950 Lyss                        1:27.10,5     21.43,6  (1348)      5.04
C/M40      451. Hamm Jan                            1965 Cortébert                   1:28.26,4     28.33,9  (6388)      5.09
C/M50      189. Hänni Anton                         1956 Burgdorf                    1:27.40,7     25.36,9  (5938)      5.06
C/M45      345. Haenni Beat                         1960 Uettligen                   1:27.33,2     26.06,0  (2314)      5.05
C/M40      352. Hänni Hansruedi                     1966 Wilderswil                  1:24.25,2     24.32,7  (2806)      4.55
C/W45      118. Hänni-Michel Silvia                 1961 Wilderswil                  1:43.02,6     33.32,2  (5926)      6.00
C/M50      173. Hänni Rolf                          1956 Bargen BE                   1:26.42,6     24.38,8  (3295)      5.03
C/W50       22. Hänni Susanna                       1953 Thun                        1:30.56,2     12.09,7  (3296)      5.17
C/W50       72. Hänni Ursula                        1955 Thörishaus                  1:48.02,7     29.16,2  (7334)      6.17
C/M20      879. Hansen Lars                         1971 Langenthal                  1:25.28,1     24.09,7 (21116)      4.58
J/WC       ---  Hari Sonja                          1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:18.43,2       ----- (10596)      9.09
C/M20     1281. Hêche Ludovic                       1977 Bévilard                    1:32.05,4     30.47,0  (5369)      5.21
C/M20      141. Heggli Pius                         1968 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:10.16,5      8.58,1   (532)      4.05
J/CF       102. Heimo Monika                        1949 Zollikofen                    58.28,6     25.26,2 (10054)      6.47
C/M40      739. Heiniger Michel                     1963 Cortébert                   1:43.23,3     43.30,8  (5372)      6.01
C/M20      694. Heiniger Stefan                     1969 Zollikofen                  1:22.26,8     21.08,4  (3711)      4.48
J/CM        89. Held Sandro                         1973 Bremgarten b. Bern            51.21,1     21.13,7 (10055)      5.58
C/M20      461. Hentzi Nicolas                      1968 Belprahon                   1:18.34,2     17.15,8  (2323)      4.34
C/W20      147. Hermans Katherine                   1977 Bern                        1:33.50,7     22.47,5  (4231)      5.27
C/M20      637. Herrmann Uli                        1982 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.24,4     20.06,0   (539)      4.44
C/W40       55. Heuer Beatrice                      1963 Studen BE                   1:28.36,8     19.28,9  (7345)      5.09
C/M20     1728. Hilbert Pierre                      1970 Hinterfultigen              1:51.52,2     50.33,8  (7346)      6.30
C/M50      109. Hiltbrand Hans                      1955 Kappelen                    1:22.33,5     20.29,7   (541)      4.48
C/M70       34. Hinni Rolf                          1933 Bern                        1:59.27,5     40.18,1  (6159)      6.57
C/M50      306. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Bern                        1:36.01,1     33.57,3  (3309)      5.35
C/M40       42. Hirt Edi                            1967 Hünibach                    1:09.14,2      9.21,7   (543)      4.01
C/M45      275. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg               1:24.32,5     23.05,3  (1366)      4.55
J/WL       ---  Hofer Isabelle                      1973 Bern                        2:21.35,9       -----  (8239)      ----
C/M40      541. Hofer Martin                        1965 Langnau i. E.               1:31.54,2     32.01,7  (2337)      5.21
C/M70       14. Hofer Rolf                          1937 Orpund                      1:41.11,6     22.02,2  (7828)      5.53
C/W35       93. Hofer Simone                        1971 St-Imier                    1:35.56,3     26.48,9  (5383)      5.35
J/WC       ---  Hofstetter Christine                1972 Bern                        1:13.20,4       ----- (10601)      8.31
C/M20      770. Hollenstein Angelo                  1968 Bern                        1:23.48,4     22.30,0  (1818)      4.52
C/M40      371. Holzer Dominik                      1964 Nods                        1:24.51,9     24.59,4  (2818)      4.56
C/M20     1410. Holzer Thomas                       1969 Bern                        1:34.58,0     33.39,6  (4239)      5.31
J/CM         6. Howald Stéphane                     1971 Tavannes                      31.16,4      1.09,0 (10235)      3.38
C/M55       37. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  1:18.48,9     13.22,0   (550)      4.35
C/W20      372. Huber Sandra                        1973 Vauffelin                   1:52.51,4     41.48,2  (7351)      6.34
C/M55       78. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Ostermundigen               1:25.00,1     19.33,2  (2343)      4.57
C/W20      225. Hug Maria                           1978 Neuenegg                    1:38.28,9     27.25,7 (23131)      5.44
C/M50      409. Huguelt Didier                      1956 Vauffelin                   1:45.45,4     43.41,6  (6168)      6.09
C/M50      209. Huissoud Michel                     1957 Jens                        1:29.43,9     27.40,1  (2344)      5.13
C/M20     1237. Hulalka Pascal                      1975 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.00,6     29.42,2  (2345)      5.18
C/M20      740. Hunziker Beat                       1979 Bern                        1:23.15,7     21.57,3  (1375)      4.50
C/W20       13. Huser Andrea                        1973 Gunten                      1:18.25,5      7.22,3  (2900)      4.34
C/M20     1199. Imhof Tobias                        1970 CISEL 1                     1:30.09,0     28.50,6  (3323)      5.15
C/M50      115. Iseli Marcel                        1954 Beatenberg                  1:23.04,5     21.00,7  (1382)      4.50
C/M40      391. Jans Stefan                         1966 Herrenschwanden             1:25.37,9     25.45,4  (2358)      4.59
C/W50       14. Jenni Christine                     1956 Fraubrunnen                 1:27.40,9      8.54,4  (6399)      5.06
C/M40      706. Jibyl Mattis                        1964 Bern                        1:40.23,3     40.30,8  (7375)      5.50
J/WL       ---  Jobin Marlène                       1963 Tramelan                    2:38.11,3       -----  (8126)      ----
C/M20     1460. Johner Stefan                       1971 Burgdorf                    1:36.33,3     35.14,9  (4253)      5.37
C/M55      172. Jörg Fritz                          1951 Bern                        1:33.46,1     28.19,2  (3335)      5.27
C/M40       29. Joerg Martin                        1964 Ins                         1:07.44,6      7.52,1   (569)      3.56
C/W35      193. Jost-Iseli Regula                   1969 Bern                        1:47.34,8     38.27,4  (6184)      6.15
C/M45      349. Jost Ulrich                         1960 Belp                        1:27.41,3     26.14,1  (2373)      5.06
C/M20      298. Jubin Peter                         1969 Ittigen                     1:15.13,1     13.54,7   (575)      4.22
C/M40      377. Jungi Richard                       1967 Orpund                      1:25.01,7     25.09,2  (3338)      4.57
C/M55      261. Kaltenrieder Roland                 1948 Cormoret                    1:46.28,1     41.01,2  (3342)      6.12
C/M20     1649. Kämpfer Olivier                     1978 Münchenwiler                1:45.46,1     44.27,7  (4262)      6.09
C/M20      268. Käser Jürg                          1985 Koppigen                    1:14.20,9     13.02,5  (1407)      4.19
C/M45      186. Kaufmann Corrado                    1958 Moutier                     1:20.53,3     19.26,1  (1409)      4.42
C/M70       25. Kellenberger Otto                   1933 Bolligen                    1:53.13,2     34.03,8  (6192)      6.35
C/M20       38. Keller Alain                        1968 Bern                        1:06.01,2      4.42,8   (586)      3.50
C/W20      165. Keller Regula                       1979 Bern                        1:34.48,3     23.45,1  (6193)      5.31
C/W40       71. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                   1:30.53,8     21.45,9  (2392)      5.17
C/W20       53. Kilchenmann Christa                 1985 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:25.09,6     14.06,4  (5947)      4.57
C/W40      219. Kilchenmann Christine               1967 Bern                        1:51.30,4     42.22,5  (5432)      6.29
C/M55      208. Kindler Heinz                       1951 Utzigen                     1:38.28,2     33.01,3  (3346)      5.44
C/W20      282. Kindler Miriam                      1977 Worb                        1:43.16,1     32.12,9  (7825)      6.00
C/M55       22. Kipfer Ulrich                       1949 Neuenegg                    1:17.20,3     11.53,4  (2792)      4.30
C/Elite      5. Kiptum Daniel                       1978 Reconvilier                   54.30,1      2.04,8    (10)      3.10
J/WC       ---  Klopfenstein Peter                  1922 Bern                        1:24.54,0       ----- (10609)      9.52
C/W40       99. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     1:35.34,7     26.26,8  (4265)      5.33
C/M55       63. Kneubuehler Peter                   1950 Aefligen                    1:23.05,1     17.38,2  (3348)      4.50
C/M20     1551. Knöri Hansjörg                      1973 Langenthl                   1:40.08,0     38.49,6  (7763)      5.49
C/M40      772. Koch Hannjörg                       1965 Ittigen                     1:46.30,4     46.37,9  (6196)      6.12
C/M20      551. Kofmel Patrick                      1978 Bern                        1:20.04,1     18.45,7   (590)      4.39
C/M20     1737. Kolly Roger                         1973 Bern                        1:52.41,1     51.22,7  (7387)      6.33
C/M20     1449. Koeppel Hans-Joerg                  1968 St-Imier                    1:36.06,4     34.48,0  (5436)      5.35
C/M20     1516. Kouyoumdjian Raffi                  1974 Moutier                     1:38.27,9     37.09,5  (5955)      5.44
J/CF        37. Krähenbühl Alena                    1989 Cortébert                     49.06,9     16.04,5 (10066)      5.42
C/M50      201. Krähenbühl Michel                   1957 Péry                        1:29.01,1     26.57,3  (3356)      5.11
C/W20      135. Kramer Alexandra                    1978 Joggi's Running Sisters     1:33.06,8     22.03,6  (2003)      5.25
C/W20       27. Kramer Sonja                        1980 Joggi's Running Sisters     1:21.46,1     10.42,9  (2001)      4.45
C/M60      186. Krenger Paul                        1944 Matten b. Interlaken        1:52.47,9     42.10,9  (5440)      6.34
C/W50       66. Krieg Ruth                          1957 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:45.17,2     26.30,7  (4554)      6.07
C/M50       27. Kropf Peter                         1953 Wasen im Emmental           1:13.22,4     11.18,6  (7391)      4.16
C/M60       41. Kundert Hanspeter                   1944 Steffisburg                 1:26.59,6     16.22,6  (3360)      5.03
C/M20     1673. Kundert Marc                        1969 Steffisburg                 1:47.19,9     46.01,5  (5443)      6.15
C/W20      419. Kunz Daniela                        1982 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.32,6     52.29,4  (7394)      7.11
C/M40      392. Kunz Roland                         1967 Langenthal                  1:25.38,1     25.45,6  (1434)      4.59
C/M20      718. Künzle Bernhard                     1977 Krauchthal                  1:22.51,4     21.33,0  (2833)      4.49
C/W20      417. Kunzler Marlène                     ???? Biel/Bienne                 2:03.15,3     52.12,1  (7396)      7.10
C/M40      222. Küpfer Michael                      1964 Burgdorf                    1:19.37,9     19.45,4 (20145)      4.38
C/M60      171. Kurt Fritz                          1947 Ittigen                     1:50.01,4     39.24,4  (5445)      6.24
C/M20      894. La Spina Francesco                  1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.42,0     24.23,6  (1439)      4.59
C/M20      874. Landolt Lorenz                      1983 Burgdorf                    1:25.21,7     24.03,3  (1441)      4.58
C/M45       42. Landry Jean-Maurice                 1959 Tramelan                    1:11.28,9     10.01,7   (608)      4.09
C/M20     1083. Lang Markus                         1976 Wabern                      1:28.26,2     27.07,8  (5451)      5.09
J/CM         5. Lanz Patrick                        1977 Auswil                        31.00,8      0.53,4 (10073)      3.36
J/WL       ---  Lauber André                        1969 Frutigen                    2:23.42,5       -----  (8139)      ----
C/W20      144. Läubli Andrea                       1973 Herbligen                   1:33.32,2     22.29,0  (5452)      5.26
C/M20     1250. Laverrière Jérôme                   1971 Faoug                       1:31.16,5     29.58,1  (4526)      5.18
J/WL       ---  Ledermann-Fischer Marianne          1953 Neuenegg                    2:30.42,5       -----  (8140)      ----
C/W35       36. Lemaitre Carine                     1968 Villeret                    1:27.40,8     18.33,4  (2419)      5.06
C/M40      672. Lenz Michael                        1967 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:38.05,1     38.12,6  (4546)      5.42
C/M50      259. Leuenberger Richard                 1956 Thörishaus                  1:32.30,9     30.27,1  (5467)      5.23
C/M20      804. Leuenberger Stephane                1978 Malleray-Bévilard           1:24.18,4     23.00,0  (1451)      4.54
J/CF       104. Lince Margarita                     1974 Bern                          58.28,9     25.26,5 (10077)      6.48
C/W20      373. Liniger Dominique                   1978 Bern                        1:52.53,1     41.49,9  (7413)      6.34
C/M55      286. Liniger Martin                      1951 Konolfingen                 1:52.53,4     47.26,5  (7414)      6.34
C/JunF      22. Lohri Mélodie                       1989 La Neuveville               1:53.29,1     35.07,2  (5476)      6.36
C/M40      470. Loosli Beat                         1964 Muri b. Bern                1:29.07,9     29.15,4  (3721)      5.11
C/M40       77. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:12.47,3     12.54,8 (23098)      4.14
J/CM        78. Lüdi Urs                            1971 Burgdorf                      47.53,5     17.46,1 (10078)      5.34
C/M60      142. Lüdin Werner                        1946 Unterseen                   1:43.13,8     32.36,8  (6219)      6.00
C/M60      185. Luginbühl Kurt                      1946 Spiez                       1:52.29,3     41.52,3  (7421)      6.33
C/M40      214. Lühning Gerd                        1964 Zollikofen                  1:19.22,3     19.29,8  (1835)      4.37
J/WL       ---  Luescher Ruth                       1950 Gümligen                    2:24.03,1       -----  (8146)      ----
J/WC       ---  Lüthi Kurt-W.                       1950 Bern                        1:01.58,2       ----- (10620)      7.12
C/M55      297. Lüthi Roland                        1952 Gümligen                    1:55.02,4     49.35,5  (5481)      6.42
C/M65        7. Maag Heinz                          1939 Neuenegg                    1:25.02,7      8.12,6  (2425)      4.57
C/M45      614. Maag Thomas                         1962 Neuenegg                    1:52.10,6     50.43,4  (6396)      6.31
C/M50      331. Mäder Hanspeter                     1954 Bern                        1:37.34,8     35.31,0  (5919)      5.40
C/M20     1349. Magnin Nicolas                      1977 Bern                        1:33.47,8     32.29,4  (4584)      5.27
C/M40      752. Mallet Stephane                     1967 Niederwangen b. Bern        1:44.35,4     44.42,9  (6227)      6.05
C/M45      240. Marbacher Franz                     1959 Gümligen                    1:23.06,9     21.39,7  (3392)      4.50
C/M50      222. Marschall Fritz                     1953 Laupen BE                   1:30.32,1     28.28,3  (3395)      5.16
C/M55       88. Marti Ernst                         1952 Zuzwil BE                   1:26.23,6     20.56,7  (3397)      5.01
C/W45       16. Marti Ursula P                      1960 Ittigen                     1:21.37,2     12.06,8  (2441)      4.45
C/M55      229. Martin Walter                       1950 Grünenmatt                  1:41.46,5     36.19,6  (7834)      5.55
J/WL       ---  Martinez Maria                      1968 Tramelan                    2:36.05,5       -----  (8151)      ----
J/WL       ---  Martinez Mario                      1963 Tramelan                    2:36.06,2       -----  (8152)      ----
C/W55       22. Mathys Margrit                      1951 Münsingen                   1:40.03,5     22.56,9  (5510)      5.49
C/M20      741. Matti Ariel                         1980 Evilard                     1:23.16,3     21.57,9  (2448)      4.50
C/M50      175. Maurer Martin                       1956 Matten b. Interlaken        1:27.00,3     24.56,5  (2452)      5.04
C/W45       95. Maurer Verena                       1958 Matten b. Interlaken        1:40.00,6     30.30,2  (5514)      5.49
C/M40      274. May Walter                          1966 Kleindietwil                1:22.06,3     22.13,8   (650)      4.46
C/W20      161. Mérillat Jessica                    1985 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.43,3     23.40,1  (5525)      5.31
C/JunH      28. Mérillat Loic                       1989 Tavannes                    1:26.14,4     21.58,3 (20135)      5.01
C/M40      425. Merz Markus                         1967 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.01,3     27.08,8  (4320)      5.04
C/M60      165. Messerli Ernst                      1946 Schwarzenburg               1:48.29,0     37.52,0  (5526)      6.19
C/M20     1638. Messerli Manuel                     1969 Bern                        1:44.51,8     43.33,4  (7451)      6.06
C/M45      284. Messerli Pascal                     1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.53,2     23.26,0  (4322)      4.56
C/M60       46. Messner Rolf                        1946 Vinelz                      1:27.23,7     16.46,7  (1491)      5.05
C/M45      537. Meyer Hanspeter                     1961 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:39.15,3     37.48,1  (5527)      5.46
C/M20      768. Meyer Stéphane                      1975 St-Imier                    1:23.48,2     22.29,8   (660)      4.52
C/M20     1366. Mildner Mark                        1969 Rizenbach                   1:34.05,8     32.47,4  (5533)      5.28
C/M20     1206. Minder Daniel                       1973 Moutier                     1:30.20,2     29.01,8  (5534)      5.15
C/M20      809. Minder Yann                         1975 Tavannes                    1:24.22,0     23.03,6  (2467)      4.54
J/WC       ---  Minod Silvia                        1958 Detligen                    1:05.46,4       ----- (10640)      7.38
C/M45      231. Mischler Daniel                     1961 Orpund                      1:22.42,6     21.15,4  (2468)      4.49
C/M20     1273. Monin Jean-Maurice                  1971 Tramelan                    1:31.58,8     30.40,4  (4333)      5.21
C/M20     1235. Montani Jonas                       1970 Bern                        1:30.55,2     29.36,8  (5542)      5.17
C/M45       17. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                    1:07.58,2      6.31,0   (682)      3.57
C/M20     1317. Morand Steve                        1981 Tavannes                    1:32.53,5     31.35,1  (7780)      5.24
C/M20       55. Morgenthaler Mathias                1975 Münsingen                   1:06.47,7      5.29,3   (907)      3.53
J/WL       ---  Moser Heidi                         1952 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:34.54,4       -----  (8167)      ----
J/WL       ---  Muccigrosso Donatella               1967 Corgémont                   2:39.42,7       -----  (8269)      ----
C/M40       66. Müller Philippe                     1967 Tramelan                    1:11.50,6     11.58,1   (692)      4.11
J/CM        83. Müller Ruedi                        1955 Niederscherli                 49.24,2     19.16,8 (10163)      5.44
C/W40       23. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               1963 Gals                        1:22.52,4     13.44,5  (2495)      4.49
C/M50       60. Münger Roland                       1957 Jegenstorf                  1:17.59,6     15.55,8  (2496)      4.32
C/M20     1529. Muriset Jean-Pierre                 1970 Jegenstorf                  1:39.02,2     37.43,8  (2497)      5.46
C/M50      233. Nadenbousch Fritz                   1953 Mühleberg                   1:31.12,7     29.08,9  (7479)      5.18
J/WC       ---  Neuenschwander Eric                 1962 Detligen                    1:07.33,3       ----- (10650)      7.51
C/W20       62. Neuhaus Stephanie                   1974 Mauss                       1:26.12,7     15.09,5  (6450)      5.01
C/W20      241. Nietlispach Denise                  1980 Langenthal                  1:39.39,4     28.36,2  (7484)      5.48
C/M20     1401. Noli Lorenz                         1978 Niederscherli               1:34.52,3     33.33,9  (2821)      5.31
K/EMB        2. Noti Franco                         1997 Bern                           7.00,7      0.00,7 (21240)      3.20
K/EMA        9. Noti Luca                           1995 Bern                          10.01,3      1.05,0 (21625)      3.34
C/W35      111. Novacek Karin                       1972 Münchenwiler                1:37.26,7     28.19,3  (6251)      5.40
C/M20      390. Novacek Ralf                        1970 Münchenwiler                1:17.15,0     15.56,6  (2512)      4.29
C/W20      263. Nydegger Regula                     1984 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:41.22,5     30.19,3  (4550)      5.54
C/M20      192. Nyffenegger Marc                    1982 Seftigen                    1:12.06,3     10.47,9   (981)      4.11
K/EMD       70. Oertle Enea                         2000 Liebefeld                      3.34,4      0.55,5 (20439)      5.06
K/EMD      105. Oertle Luc                          2000 Liebefeld                      3.50,4      1.11,5 (20440)      5.29
C/M20      144. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                  1:10.23,0      9.04,6   (701)      4.05
C/W20      293. Pache Virginie                      1979 Bern                        1:44.14,0     33.10,8  (6256)      6.04
C/M70       17. Paratte Marcel                      1932 Bern                        1:45.04,5     25.55,1  (5606)      6.07
C/M40      350. Parrino Riccardo                    1965 Bern                        1:24.19,6     24.27,1  (1555)      4.54
C/W20      423. Pasche Noémie                       1978 Biel/Bienne                 2:05.10,1     54.06,9  (7498)      7.17
C/W40       72. Pascual Judith                      1964 Zollikofen                  1:31.02,8     21.54,9  (3454)      5.18
C/M40      200. Perez José                          1963 Müntschemier                1:18.46,7     18.54,2   (229)      4.35
C/W40      175. Pfander Ursula                      1966 Bern                        1:43.41,8     34.33,9  (6259)      6.02
C/M60       44. Pfister Christian                   1944 Jegenstorf                  1:27.21,5     16.44,5  (4379)      5.05
C/Elite     39. Pfister Markus                      1982 Burgdorf                    1:03.46,5     11.21,2    (30)      3.42
C/M60      166. Pfister Urs                         1944 Burgdorf                    1:48.36,3     37.59,3   (715)      6.19
C/M45      599. Pierre Michel                       1962 Nods                        1:48.04,1     46.36,9  (4386)      6.17
J/WC       ---  Pittet Claudine                     1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.04,1       ----- (10662)      9.25
C/M20      650. Pittet Olivier                      1986 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.36,9     20.18,5  (1580)      4.45
C/M40        1. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                       59.52,5       -----   (961)      3.29
C/W20      116. Poffet Monika                       1973 Bern                        1:31.46,3     20.43,1  (6267)      5.20
C/W40      226. Poffet Noelle                       1966 Vauffelin                   1:52.51,4     43.43,5  (7524)      6.34
C/M55      163. Portillo Luis                       1952 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.13,6     27.46,7  (1933)      5.25
C/M50      284. Portomene Jose                      1957 Bern                        1:34.20,8     32.17,0  (3493)      5.29
C/M45      156. Praplan Pierre-Alain                1959 Hinterkappelen              1:19.27,8     18.00,6  (1851)      4.37
C/M40      124. Pretterhofer Günter                 1963 Bern                        1:15.36,1     15.43,6  (1586)      4.24
C/M40       60. Probst Alain                        1966 Utzenstorf                  1:11.21,6     11.29,1   (918)      4.09
C/M20     1375. Pulfer Bernhard                     1978 Ostermundigen               1:34.19,2     33.00,8  (4397)      5.29
C/M40      158. Ramseier Marc                       1965 Hinterkappelen              1:17.10,3     17.17,8   (739)      4.29
C/M20      205. Ramseier Yves                       1969 Hinterkappelen              1:12.30,2     11.11,8   (740)      4.13
C/M45      159. Raemy Marcel                        1962 Schüpfen                    1:19.41,3     18.14,1  (1592)      4.38
C/M20     1330. Randazzo Marco                      1977 Bern                        1:33.26,2     32.07,8  (1594)      5.26
C/M55       23. Rappo Alfons                        1949 Bern                        1:17.30,9     12.04,0   (921)      4.30
C/W35        4. Rappo Conca Sabine                  1972 Faoug                       1:11.18,9      2.11,5   (743)      4.09
J/WL       ---  Rappo-Zurkinden Martha              1950 Bern                        2:33.55,8       -----  (8243)      ----
C/JunH      51. Rauch Michael                       1989 Kleindietwil                1:34.26,1     30.10,0  (4403)      5.30
C/W40       45. Reber Christine                     1964 Laupen BE                   1:27.30,4     18.22,5  (3506)      5.05
C/M40      435. Reber Peter                         1963 Laupen BE                   1:27.19,9     27.27,4  (3507)      5.05
C/M50       46. Rebetez Michel                      1954 Moutier                     1:16.18,3     14.14,5   (746)      4.26
J/CF        25. Regenass Claudia                    1975 Burgdorf                      47.53,5     14.51,1 (10118)      5.34
C/M60      100. Regez Hans                          1947 Konolfingen                 1:36.08,3     25.31,3 (23093)      5.35
J/CM        47. Reiter Christian                    1965 Brüttelen                     41.03,5     10.56,1 (10119)      4.46
C/M40      759. Remund Hans                         1964 Rizenbach                   1:45.08,7     45.16,2  (5671)      6.07
C/M65       79. Remund Viktor                       1941 Lotzwil                     1:57.13,5     40.23,4  (1999)      6.49
C/M40      166. Rentsch Christian                   1965 Thunstetten                 1:17.23,0     17.30,5  (1931)      4.30
C/M20     1721. Reo Massimiliano                    1970 Frauenkappelen              1:51.08,2     49.49,8  (1607)      6.28
C/W45       45. Reuse Janine                        1961 Kandersteg                  1:30.50,2     21.19,8  (3510)      5.17
C/M45      252. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   1962 Kandersteg                  1:23.27,5     22.00,3  (2589)      4.51
C/M50      135. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   1953 Steffisburg                 1:24.26,6     22.22,8  (3511)      4.55
C/W35      183. Rieben Barbara                      1969 Uetendorf                   1:46.21,5     37.14,1  (7548)      6.11
C/M20     1725. Riechsteiner Rolf                   1972 Bern                        1:51.36,4     50.18,0  (6284)      6.30
C/M20     1370. Rieder Martin                       1968 Bern                        1:34.10,2     32.51,8  (3699)      5.29
C/M20      933. Righetti Franco                     1976 Burgdorf                    1:26.12,1     24.53,7  (2594)      5.01
C/M20       46. Righetti Sandro                     1974 Burgdorf                    1:06.19,2      5.00,8   (754)      3.51
C/M20      202. Rindlisbacher Alex                  1971 Wichtrach                   1:12.26,2     11.07,8  (3128)      4.13
C/M20      116. Rindlisbacher Martin                1969 Münsingen                   1:09.36,0      8.17,6   (755)      4.03
C/W45       10. Robatel Helen                       1962 Bern                        1:19.48,5     10.18,1  (1939)      4.38
C/M40      666. Robert Bertrand                     1967 La Neuveville               1:37.39,2     37.46,7  (3523)      5.41
C/W50       41. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                        1:37.25,4     18.38,9  (5687)      5.40
K/EMD       48. Roduit Ambroise                     2000 Faoug                          3.19,0      0.40,1 (20446)      4.44
K/PF         8. Roduit Charlotte                    2002 Faoug                          3.52,7      0.39,4 (20067)      5.32
C/W20      309. Roduit Christelle                   1973 Faoug                       1:46.00,0     34.56,8  (7558)      6.10
C/M50      280. Rolli Ernst                         1955 Madiswil                    1:34.01,7     31.57,9  (1822)      5.28
C/M55       73. Romans Pierre                       1951 Tramelan                    1:24.19,0     18.52,1  (1794)      4.54
C/M55      125. Römer Jürg                          1952 Laupen BE                   1:30.19,5     24.52,6  (4411)      5.15
C/M60      177. Roschi Kurt                         1947 Biel/Bienne                 1:50.54,0     40.17,0  (5936)      6.27
C/M45      563. Rossier Claude                      1959 Magglingen/Macolin          1:41.15,5     39.48,3  (3529)      5.53
C/M45      371. Röthlisberger Martin                1960 Leuzigen                    1:28.48,0     27.20,8  (5699)      5.10
J/WL       ---  Rouiller Helene                     1958 Thörishaus                  2:30.42,4       -----  (8192)      ----
C/M20     1689. Ruch Simon                          1971 Neuenegg                    1:48.05,4     46.47,0  (7570)      6.17
C/M50       66. Rüfli Roland                        1956 Ostermundigen               1:18.48,3     16.44,5  (1817)      4.35
C/M20      241. Rutschmann Ueli                     1983 Kleindietwil                1:13.37,0     12.18,6  (1647)      4.17
C/M20     1703. Ryser Fabrice                       1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.30,4     48.12,0  (7573)      6.22
C/M20      986. Sassi Sébastien                     1982 Bévilard                    1:27.00,3     25.41,9  (4428)      5.04
C/M45      107. Saurer Beat                         1960 Thun                        1:16.41,7     15.14,5   (787)      4.28
C/M20     1427. Saurer Peter                        1968 Madiswil                    1:35.27,3     34.08,9  (5716)      5.33
C/W35        2. Savoldi Jolanda                     1971 Alchenstorf                 1:10.48,4      1.41,0  (1947)      4.07
C/M45      576. Scabell Stefan                      1958 Worben                      1:43.37,4     42.10,2  (3551)      6.02
C/M40      651. Schäfer Beat                        1965 Konolfingen                 1:36.57,5     37.05,0 (20139)      5.38
C/W45      106. Schäfer Waltrudis                   1962 Erlach                      1:41.44,5     32.14,1  (7583)      5.55
C/M20      343. Schafroth Sébastien                 1976 Tramelan                    1:16.13,5     14.55,1   (793)      4.26
C/M20      635. Schaller Michael                    1981 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.23,9     20.05,5   (795)      4.44
C/M20      389. Schär Hansruedi                     ???? Büren an der Aare           1:17.13,7     15.55,3  (7584)      4.29
C/M55      175. Schaer Heinz                        1950 Gümligen                    1:33.57,8     28.30,9  (4431)      5.28
C/W55       18. Schaer Regina                       1950 Gümligen                    1:37.53,0     20.46,4  (5719)      5.42
C/M65       92. Scheidegger Hans Peter              1942 Köniz                       2:10.17,6     53.27,5  (7585)      7.35
C/W35       12. Scheidegger Therese                 1971 Niederbipp                  1:17.46,7      8.39,3  (1796)      4.31
C/M20     1730. Schenk Jürg                         1973 Langenthal                  1:51.59,0     50.40,6  (7587)      6.31
C/M45       50. Scherrer Felix                      1961 Bern                        1:12.07,9     10.40,7   (945)      4.12
C/M40       53. Schild Thomas                       1967 Boll                        1:10.22,3     10.29,8   (936)      4.05
C/M55      101. Schluep Willy                       1952 Kirchlindach                1:27.48,2     22.21,3  (2631)      5.06
C/M20      195. Schmidtko Jan                       1974 Bern                        1:12.08,6     10.50,2  (1946)      4.12
C/M50      122. Schnegg Werner                      1953 Reconvilier                 1:23.43,9     21.40,1  (2636)      4.52
C/M55      138. Schneider Alfred                    1950 Münsingen                   1:31.29,8     26.02,9  (3560)      5.19
C/M60       60. Schneider Hanspeter                 1944 Signau                      1:29.15,4     18.38,4  (2638)      5.11
C/M20      395. Schneiter Ruedi                     1975 Heimberg                    1:17.16,8     15.58,4  (1672)      4.30
C/M60       47. Schoenholzer Hans                   1944 Liebefeld                   1:27.32,2     16.55,2  (2643)      5.05
C/Elite     17. Schönholzer Urs                     1972 Muri b. Bern                  58.34,0      6.08,7    (23)      3.24
C/M20     1571. Schopfer Urs                        1971 Bern                        1:41.09,8     39.51,4  (5739)      5.53
C/M65       94. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             1942 Bévilard                    2:13.07,7     56.17,6  (7597)      7.45
C/M60      197. Schupbach Edouard                   1946 Köniz                       1:56.02,3     45.25,3  (6315)      6.45
C/W35      207. Schüpbach Monika                    1971 Langenthal                  1:50.00,1     40.52,7 (23125)      6.24
K/EMC       33. Schuster Tobias                     1999 Grosshöchstetten               5.54,1      1.04,2 (20862)      4.12
C/M20      578. Schwab Marco                        1976 Bern                        1:20.27,8     19.09,4  (1678)      4.41
K/EMB       45. Schwab Mattia                       1996 Biel/Bienne                    8.46,6      1.46,6 (21251)      4.10
C/M50       78. Schwab Werner                       1956 Arch                        1:19.49,7     17.45,9   (207)      4.38
C/M70       43. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        2:17.25,2     58.15,8  (7716)      8.00
C/M60       75. Schweickhardt Roland                1944 Bern                        1:32.00,2     21.23,2  (3567)      5.21
C/W20      117. Schweizer Cornelia                  1985 Münchringen                 1:32.02,8     20.59,6  (3568)      5.21
K/EFC        2. Sclabas Arianna                     1998 Kirchberg BE                   5.11,1      0.04,1 (20726)      3.42
K/EFD        3. Sclabas Delia                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   2.46,0      0.06,4 (23142)      3.57
K/EFD        4. Sclabas Ilena                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   2.46,2      0.06,6 (23143)      3.57
K/EMA       45. Sclabas Luca                        1995 Kirchberg BE                  12.02,5      3.06,2 (21672)      4.18
K/EFD        2. Sclabas Silia                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   2.45,5      0.05,9 (23141)      3.56
C/M20      529. Seelmann Patrick                    1976 Laupen BE                   1:19.46,0     18.27,6  (1681)      4.38
C/M65       69. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        1:49.26,8     32.36,7  (6317)      6.22
C/M20      757. Sevec Jérôme                        1979 Rüfenacht BE                1:23.38,9     22.20,5  (2657)      4.52
C/M45      125. Shabani Muhamer                     1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.47,7     16.20,5   (932)      4.31
C/M45      419. Siegrist Markus                     1962 Münchenbuchsee              1:31.12,2     29.45,0  (3573)      5.18
J/WC       ---  Sioller Roland                      1939 Tramelan                    1:17.09,2       ----- (10702)      8.58
C/M45       23. Somville Jean-Jaques                1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.22,3      7.55,1   (826)      4.02
C/M40      308. Spicher Jacques                     1967 Péry                        1:23.00,7     23.08,2  (3582)      4.50
C/M55      265. Sprecher Paul                       1951 Bern                        1:47.13,8     41.46,9  (5765)      6.14
C/M20      513. Spring Daniel                       1984 Neuenegg                    1:19.29,2     18.10,8  (3583)      4.37
C/M55        3. Spring Hanspeter                    1951 Zollikofen                  1:10.08,5      4.41,6   (215)      4.05
C/W40      113. Stadelmann Corinne                  1964 Moutier                     1:36.51,5     27.43,6  (5768)      5.38
C/M55      143. Stähli Hans                         1952 Därstetten                  1:31.52,7     26.25,8  (3586)      5.21
C/Elite     22. Stähli Stephen                      1980 Bern                          58.48,9      6.23,6    (25)      3.25
C/M50      105. Stancheris Vivian                   1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.22,7     20.18,9  (1687)      4.47
C/M20      831. Staudenmann Adrian                  1983 Uttigen                     1:24.45,9     23.27,5  (2670)      4.56
C/M50      358. Steffen Peter                       1957 Burgdorf                    1:40.00,3     37.56,5  (3722)      5.49
C/W20      119. Steinegger Andrea                   1980 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.06,0     21.02,8 (20146)      5.21
C/M50      142. Steiner Rene                        1957 Steffisburg                 1:25.01,2     22.57,4  (2671)      4.57
C/W35      203. Steiner Ursula Maria                1970 Bern                        1:49.47,2     40.39,8  (5774)      6.23
C/M20     1103. Steingruber Andrea                  1969 Ittigen                     1:28.42,6     27.24,2  (1954)      5.09
J/WC       ---  Steinhauer Marc                     1975 Adelboden                   1:18.42,7       ----- (10704)      9.09
C/M55      157. Stocker Xaver                       1948 Niederbipp                  1:32.34,4     27.07,5  (5776)      5.23
C/M20     1302. Stoll Werner                        1983 Albligen                    1:32.33,3     31.14,9  (4593)      5.23
C/M20     1119. Stoller Stephan                     1970 Thörishaus                  1:28.56,2     27.37,8  (2793)      5.10
J/CF         5. Streit-Buri Heidi                   1970 Neuenegg                      43.39,2     10.36,8 (10137)      5.04
C/M20     1620. Streit Peter                        1975 Ostermundigen               1:43.56,4     42.38,0  (2683)      6.03
C/M20     1626. Stroemnes Jens                      1979 Bern                        1:44.09,2     42.50,8  (3598)      6.03
C/M45      553. Stucki Ulrich                       1960 Brienz BE                   1:40.20,6     38.53,4  (5782)      5.50
C/M40      346. Studer David                        1965 Mattstetten                 1:24.14,7     24.22,2  (5944)      4.54
C/M40      218. Studer Jürg                         1967 Neuenegg                    1:19.32,6     19.40,1  (1700)      4.37
C/M45      301. Studer Manfred                      1958 Unterseen                   1:25.42,8     24.15,6  (3599)      4.59
C/Elite     11. Suter Thomas                        1975 Köniz                         56.25,9      4.00,6    (27)      3.17
C/Elite      7. Tanui Mike                          1978 Reconvilier                   55.52,2      3.26,9     (4)      3.15
C/M55       86. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 1949 Thörishaus                  1:25.58,9     20.32,0  (3609)      5.00
C/M45       46. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Bern                        1:11.49,8     10.22,6  (1871)      4.11
C/W20      211. Theurillat Christelle               1974 St-Imier                    1:37.46,4     26.43,2  (5791)      5.41
C/M65       59. Tinner Werner                       1942 Ostermundigen               1:44.46,8     27.56,7  (3617)      6.06
C/W40       46. Toboll Brigitte                     1964 Bern                        1:27.30,9     18.23,0  (2768)      5.05
C/M20      486. Tornare Daniel                      1972 Bern                        1:19.02,1     17.43,7  (1728)      4.36
C/M60      190. Tosoni Dieter J.                    1943 Aegerten                    1:53.37,7     43.00,7  (7640)      6.37
C/M20     1253. Trachsel Andreas                    1975 Frutigen                    1:31.18,1     29.59,7  (5805)      5.19
C/M20       37. Trachsler Tobias                    1972 Safnern                     1:06.00,1      4.41,7   (850)      3.50
C/M20     1178. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                        1:29.50,6     28.32,2  (4470)      5.13
C/M45      521. Troxler Alois                       1959 Ipsach                      1:37.52,7     36.25,5  (8289)      5.42
C/W20       99. Trummer Danièla                     1975 Tavannes                    1:30.34,1     19.30,9  (3620)      5.16
C/M20      116. Trummer Stefan                      1986 Spiez                       1:09.36,0      8.17,6  (1732)      4.03
C/M50      302. Truttmann Georg                     1953 Bleienbach                  1:35.39,2     33.35,4  (5811)      5.34
J/WC       ---  Tschank Eliane                      1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.04,2       ----- (10718)      9.25
C/M40      254. Varigas Luc                         1965 Bern                        1:21.05,0     21.12,5   (859)      4.43
C/M20      719. Vez Frédéric                        1977 Ittigen                     1:22.51,6     21.33,2  (3630)      4.49
C/M55      276. Villena Eduardo                     1952 Magglingen/Macolin          1:50.12,3     44.45,4  (5828)      6.25
C/W20      416. Vladimira Hinic                     1979 Bern                        2:02.55,5     51.52,3  (7654)      7.09
C/M50      230. Vogt Peter                          1953 Münchenwiler                1:30.56,4     28.52,6  (3800)      5.17
C/M55       19. Voirol Raoul                        1950 Tramelan                    1:16.55,5     11.28,6   (865)      4.28
C/M45      212. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen               1:22.01,3     20.34,1  (1758)      4.46
C/M20     1368. von Käenel Reto                     1982 Bern                        1:34.08,8     32.50,4  (6349)      5.28
C/M55      217. von Kaenel Daniel                   1952 Bern                        1:39.30,4     34.03,5  (6348)      5.47
C/M40      419. von Kürten Thomas                   1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.37,5     26.45,0  (1760)      5.02
C/M20      870. von Mandach Conrad                  1968 Bern                        1:25.18,9     24.00,5  (2845)      4.58
C/M20     1388. von Planta Rudi                     1971 Bern                        1:34.38,0     33.19,6  (7660)      5.30
C/M20      581. Vuilleumier Brian                   1971 Les Reussilles              1:20.30,8     19.12,4  (3640)      4.41
J/WL       ---  Vuilleumier Christine               1960 Tramelan                    2:39.12,0       -----  (8220)      ----
C/M45      262. Vuilleumier Raymond                 1960 Tramelan                    1:23.54,7     22.27,5  (2722)      4.53
C/M20     1155. Waeber Michael                      1980 Bern                        1:29.32,4     28.14,0  (5842)      5.12
C/M20       24. Wahli Florian                       1980 Bévilard                    1:04.37,9      3.19,5   (875)      3.45
C/M50        1. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   1957 Bévilard                    1:02.03,8       -----   (913)      3.36
C/M45      211. Waibel Walter                       1958 Ittigen                     1:21.56,3     20.29,1  (1764)      4.46
C/M20      948. Wainsenker Serge                    1971 St-Imier                    1:26.25,7     25.07,3  (1765)      5.02
C/M55      180. Waller Max                          1950 Schliern b. Köniz           1:34.40,1     29.13,2  (3645)      5.30
C/W55       47. Walter Monika                       1951 Aarberg                     1:58.29,4     41.22,8  (7668)      6.54
C/M20     1545. Walthert Dominique                  1976 Ipsach                      1:40.00,8     38.42,4  (7669)      5.49
C/M20      556. Waelti Albert                       1969 Bern                        1:20.05,9     18.47,5  (1809)      4.39
J/WL       ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     1946 Biel/Bienne                 3:31.40,7       -----  (8222)      ----
J/WC       ---  Wasem Ursula                        1981 Laupen BE                     59.56,8       ----- (10729)      6.58
C/M20       88. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                        1:08.34,1      7.15,7   (878)      3.59
C/W50       19. Weber Charlotte                     1957 Laupen BE                   1:28.49,1     10.02,6  (3646)      5.10
C/M55        4. Wegmüller Rolf                      1950 Bolligen                    1:10.15,3      4.48,4   (879)      4.05
C/W20       21. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                    1:20.30,3      9.27,1  (2732)      4.41
C/M20      118. Weilenmann Felix                    1973 Aegerten                    1:09.37,2      8.18,8   (880)      4.03
C/M45      386. Weissen Freddi                      1962 Unterseen                   1:29.22,8     27.55,6  (2779)      5.12
C/W40      173. Wenger Monika                       1966 Oberwil b. Büren            1:43.13,0     34.05,1  (5887)      6.00
C/M45      229. Wespi Thomas                        1958 Bern                        1:22.37,8     21.10,6  (1768)      4.48
C/W35       48. Westphal Stéphanie                  1969 Bern                        1:29.58,2     20.50,8  (4497)      5.14
C/M40      357. Westphale Edi                       1964 Zollikofen                  1:24.37,1     24.44,6  (1769)      4.55
C/Elite      6. Weyermann Anita                     1977 Gümligen                    1:04.10,1      4.12,3   (107)      3.44
C/M45      174. Widmer Hanspeter                    1959 Lützelflüh-Goldbach         1:20.17,7     18.50,5  (1772)      4.40
C/M50      249. Widmer Serge                        1957 St-Imier                    1:32.00,9     29.57,1  (1773)      5.21
C/M20      822. Wiesendanger Marcel                 1973 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:24.36,9     23.18,5  (4498)      4.55
C/W20      224. Wild Franziska                      1980 Zollikofen                  1:38.20,8     27.17,6  (6384)      5.43
C/M20      711. Willi Christof                      1978 Steffisburg                 1:22.45,7     21.27,3  (1866)      4.49
C/W20       23. Wirth Simone                        1977 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:20.55,9      9.52,7   (983)      4.42
C/W20      364. Wirz Séverine                       1977 Perrefitte                  1:51.47,1     40.43,9  (7690)      6.30
K/EFB        9. Wittwer Sandra                      1996 Biglen                         8.08,3      0.36,3 (21059)      3.52
C/M20     1293. Wüthrich David                      1973 Eschert                     1:32.24,3     31.05,9  (3663)      5.22
C/W20      279. Wüthrich Fabienne                   1980 Bern                        1:42.58,1     31.54,9  (5864)      5.59
C/M20     1032. Wüthrich Martin                     1976 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.44,7     26.26,3  (3664)      5.06
C/M20      440. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                1:18.11,6     16.53,2  (1823)      4.33
C/M45      405. Wüthrich Peter                      1958 Oberdiessbach               1:30.17,9     28.50,7  (3665)      5.15
C/M20      639. Wüthrich Thomas                     1983 Trubschachen                1:21.26,5     20.08,1  (2742)      4.44
C/M50      132. Wyrsch Albin                        1955 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:24.15,0     22.11,2  (2772)      4.54
C/W35       79. Wyss Petra                          1968 Aarberg                     1:33.51,5     24.44,1  (4501)      5.27
J/CM       110. Wyss Urs                            1968 Lyss                          59.57,3     29.49,9 (10194)      6.58
C/M50      256. Wyssbrod Heinz                      1954 Steffisburg                 1:32.26,4     30.22,6  (2745)      5.23
C/W45      189. Wyssbrod-Urfer Jacqueline           1959 Steffisburg                 2:01.57,2     52.26,8  (7695)      7.06
C/M45       71. Wyttenbach Walter                   1962 Schüpfen                    1:14.04,5     12.37,3   (890)      4.18
C/M45      120. Zangger Alfred                      1958 Niederscherli               1:17.23,5     15.56,3  (1779)      4.30
C/M55       52. Zaugg Ernst                         1952 Ursenbach                   1:21.40,7     16.13,8   (893)      4.45
C/M45       15. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  1:07.56,4      6.29,2   (897)      3.57
C/JunH      53. Zbinden Raphael                     1989 Ostermundigen               1:37.40,2     33.24,1  (4505)      5.41
C/M40      627. Zemp Aris                           1966 Langenthal                  1:35.54,3     36.01,8  (3672)      5.35
J/CM        70. Zimmermann Timo                     1988 Spiegel b. Bern               45.50,5     15.43,1 (10220)      5.19
C/W20      206. Zindel Renate                       1982 Bern                        1:37.36,7     26.33,5  (7706)      5.41
C/M50      152. Zingg Hanspeter                     1956 Langenthal                  1:25.38,6     23.34,8  (2757)      4.59
C/W50       68. Zinni Jréne                         1954 Aarberg                     1:45.52,0     27.05,5  (7709)      6.09
C/JunF      12. Zinni Natalia                       1989 Aarberg                     1:33.01,3     14.39,4  (4511)      5.25
C/M40       49. Zosso Heinz                         1965 Niederbipp                  1:09.43,4      9.50,9   (900)      4.03
C/M45      607. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                1:49.53,0     48.25,8  (7711)      6.23
C/M45      509. Zulauf Stefan                       1962 Gutenburg                   1:37.15,6     35.48,4  (4514)      5.39
C/M55        9. Zuercher Arthur                     1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:14.25,4      8.58,5   (901)      4.20
C/M40      789. Zürcher Bruno                       1963 Münchenbuchsee              1:48.57,4     49.04,9  (5894)      6.20
C/M20     1745. Zürcher Lee                         1976 Hünibach                    1:53.49,5     52.31,1  (3693)      6.37
C/M45      433. Zwahlen Kurt                        1960 Pieterlen                   1:31.59,9     30.32,7  (1792)      5.21

total 647



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.