Overall Morat-Fribourg

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 5501-6000 (1:53.17,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5501. Michel Marisa                       1977 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:53.17,7   1:00.52,4  (7459)  C/W20    379.     6.35
 5502. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   1956 Onnens FR                   1:53.17,8   1:00.52,5  (6034)  C/M50    440.     6.35
 5503. Bielmann Cloé                       1990 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.18,6   1:00.53,3  (7811)  C/CadF   1.       6.35
 5504. Büchler Valérie                     1971 Les Paccots                 1:53.19,0   1:00.53,7  (7108)  C/W35    222.     6.35
 5505. Crausaz Pierre                      1950 Payerne                     1:53.19,2   1:00.53,9  (6081)  C/M55    289.     6.35
 5506. Nattivi Claudio                     1964 Olten                       1:53.20,2   1:00.54,9  (7480)  C/M40    806.     6.36
 5507. Janjic Danilo                       1955 Genève                      1:53.22,4   1:00.57,1  (6173)  C/M50    441.     6.36
 5508. Burgan Caroline                     1961 Pinchat                     1:53.24,4   1:00.59,1  (7117)  C/W45    165.     6.36
 5509. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        1:53.24,8   1:00.59,5  (7303)  C/W40    232.     6.36
 5510. Nicolet Stephan                     1990 Le Mouret                   1:53.26,3   1:01.01,0  (5582)  C/CadH   27.      6.36
 5511. Lohri Mélodie                       1989 La Neuveville               1:53.29,1   1:01.03,8  (5476)  C/JunF   22.      6.36
 5512. Brinkley Marie                      1958 Epalinges                   1:53.34,2   1:01.08,9  (4077)  C/W45    166.     6.36
 5512. Chatagny Bertrand                   1951 Corserey                    1:53.34,2   1:01.08,9  (5171)  C/M55    290.     6.36
 5514. Stoll Agathe                        1955 Rechthalten                 1:53.35,7   1:01.10,4  (7621)  C/W50    94.      6.36
 5515. Forel Christiane                    1956 Versoix                     1:53.36,9   1:01.11,6  (6128)  C/W50    95.      6.37
 5516. De Gady Maya                        1963 Bellinzona                  1:53.37,2   1:01.11,9  (7178)  C/W40    233.     6.37
 5517. Tosoni Dieter J.                    1943 Aegerten                    1:53.37,7   1:01.12,4  (7640)  C/M60    190.     6.37
 5518. Chapuis Aurore                      1974 Meyrin                      1:53.38,4   1:01.13,1  (7143)  C/W20    380.     6.37
 5519. Hofstetter Charly                   1954 Penthéréaz                  1:53.38,8   1:01.13,5 (20945)  C/M50    442.     6.37
 5520. Praplan Jean-Paul                   1951 Icogne                      1:53.38,9   1:01.13,6  (5648)  C/M55    291.     6.37
 5521. Maillard Emmanuelle                 1971 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:53.42,0   1:01.16,7  (7429)  C/W35    223.     6.37
 5522. Grazioli Aron                       1979 Bulle                       1:53.43,9   1:01.18,6  (5329)  C/M20    1744.    6.37
 5522. Kolly Marcel                        1951 Le Mouret                   1:53.43,9   1:01.18,6  (5922)  C/M55    292.     6.37
 5524. Perroud Angela                      1967 Bossonnens                  1:53.44,3   1:01.19,0  (7506)  C/W40    234.     6.37
 5525. Dolder Stéphanie                    1980 Fribourg                    1:53.45,8   1:01.20,5  (7202)  C/W20    381.     6.37
 5526. Alder Willi                         1952 Herisau                     1:53.47,8   1:01.22,5  (7011)  C/M55    293.     6.37
 5527. Zürcher Lee                         1976 Hünibach                    1:53.49,5   1:01.24,2  (3693)  C/M20    1745.    6.37
 5528. Favre Bernard                       1970 St-Aubin FR                 1:53.53,3   1:01.28,0  (7245)  C/M20    1746.    6.37
 5529. Kolly Jeanne                        1981 Ferpicloz                   1:53.53,8   1:01.28,5  (3784)  C/W20    382.     6.38
 5530. Fasel Amandine                      1987 Le Vaud                     1:53.55,2   1:01.29,9  (6383)  C/W20    383.     6.38
 5531. Turrian Rémy                        1953 Orny                        1:53.57,0   1:01.31,7  (7644)  C/M50    443.     6.38
 5532. Niederberger Madeleine              1961 Wolfenschiessen             1:53.58,0   1:01.32,7  (7483)  C/W45    167.     6.38
 5533. Schmitter Guido                     1960 Wolfenschiessen             1:54.00,4   1:01.35,1  (7592)  C/M45    619.     6.38
 5534. Humbert Meuwly Christine            1963 Belfaux                     1:54.01,2   1:01.35,9  (7356)  C/W40    235.     6.38
 5535. Stern Marianne                      1959 Lentigny                    1:54.01,9   1:01.36,6  (7618)  C/W45    168.     6.38
 5536. Berset Gerald                       1960 La Joux FR                  1:54.04,3   1:01.39,0  (6030)  C/M45    620.     6.38
 5537. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             1959 Düdingen                    1:54.04,6   1:01.39,3  (7714)  C/W45    169.     6.38
 5538. Jaton Sandra                        1975 Grandson                    1:54.06,1   1:01.40,8  (7371)  C/W20    384.     6.38
 5539. Biollaz Raphaèle                    1956 Mase                        1:54.06,2   1:01.40,9  (7063)  C/W50    96.      6.38
 5540. Delley Laurent                      1970 Lossy                       1:54.08,1   1:01.42,8  (5963)  C/M20    1747.    6.38
 5541. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:54.08,3   1:01.43,0  (6113)  C/M60    191.     6.38
 5542. Brêchet Didier                      1971 Echarlens                   1:54.08,6   1:01.43,3  (6043)  C/M20    1748.    6.38
 5543. Davis Willie                        1952 Nyon                        1:54.10,2   1:01.44,9  (7174)  C/M55    294.     6.38
 5544. Dougoud Isabelle                    1977 Servion                     1:54.10,3   1:01.45,0  (3181)  C/W20    385.     6.38
 5545. Bovenschulte Mette                  1968 Givrins                     1:54.11,9   1:01.46,6  (5102)  C/W35    224.     6.39
 5546. Beltrando Anicka                    1971 Cormondrèche                1:54.12,1   1:01.46,8  (7044)  C/W35    225.     6.39
 5547. Talamo Blandin Anna                 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:54.15,1   1:01.49,8  (7792)  C/W35    226.     6.39
 5548. Grosjean Jessica                    1985 Orvin                       1:54.15,5   1:01.50,2  (7315)  C/W20    386.     6.39
 5549. Tissot Michel                       1947 Broc                        1:54.15,7   1:01.50,4  (5802)  C/M60    192.     6.39
 5550. Peier Franziska                     1980 Fribourg                    1:54.16,2   1:01.50,9  (4372)  C/W20    387.     6.39
 5551. Duruz Nicolas                       1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:54.19,3   1:01.54,0  (7224)  C/M60    193.     6.39
 5552. Gorber Michael                      1980 Zürich                      1:54.25,5   1:02.00,2  (5322)  C/M20    1749.    6.39
 5553. Brulhart Anael                      1986 Autigny                     1:54.26,3   1:02.01,0 (23082)  C/M20    1750.    6.39
 5554. Baur Christophe                     1986 Sion                        1:54.26,5   1:02.01,2  (7035)  C/M20    1751.    6.39
 5555. Jacquemin Stephane                  1974 Lausanne                    1:54.29,0   1:02.03,7  (7367)  C/M20    1752.    6.40
 5556. Zizza Laurence                      1970 Cormérod                    1:54.31,4   1:02.06,1  (6445)  C/W35    227.     6.40
 5557. Demont Danielle                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:54.34,7   1:02.09,4  (7190)  C/W40    236.     6.40
 5558. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     1952 Lausanne                    1:54.36,7   1:02.11,4  (7416)  C/M55    295.     6.40
 5559. Leeger Hans                         1945 Stadel b. Niederglatt       1:54.36,9   1:02.11,6  (6214)  C/M60    194.     6.40
 5560. Vioget Isabelle                     1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:54.38,3   1:02.13,0  (5829)  C/W50    97.      6.40
 5561. Widmer Ralph                        1962 Neerach                     1:54.39,8   1:02.14,5  (7687)  C/M45    621.     6.40
 5562. Rektorik Jiri                       1936 Meyrin                      1:54.43,1   1:02.17,8  (7537)  C/M70    26.      6.40
 5563. Dottrens Daisy                      1957 Prilly                      1:54.43,4   1:02.18,1  (7205)  C/W50    98.      6.40
 5564. Tomasini Anna                       1963 Vessy                       1:54.43,5   1:02.18,2  (7638)  C/W40    237.     6.40
 5565. Morel André                         1933 Corminboeuf                 1:54.44,7   1:02.19,4  (5548)  C/M70    27.      6.40
 5566. Waeber Emanuel                      1958 Heitenried                  1:54.48,6   1:02.23,3  (7665)  C/M45    622.     6.41
 5567. Steffen Maryse                      1963 Mies                        1:54.48,7   1:02.23,4  (7616)  C/W40    238.     6.41
 5568. De Gady Giorgio                     1940 Bellinzona                  1:54.51,7   1:02.26,4  (7177)  C/M65    76.      6.41
 5569. Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      1:54.51,9   1:02.26,6  (5523)  C/M60    195.     6.41
 5570. Droz Anne                           1957 Courtelary                  1:54.52,4   1:02.27,1  (7207)  C/W50    99.      6.41
 5571. Maytain Antoine                     1955 Basse-Nendaz                1:54.52,7   1:02.27,4  (5518)  C/M50    444.     6.41
 5572. Huber Max                           1949 Petit-Lancy                 1:54.56,1   1:02.30,8  (5902)  C/M55    296.     6.41
 5573. Pillet Sacha                        1988 Vétroz                      1:54.57,1   1:02.31,8   (719)  C/JunH   61.      6.41
 5574. Cherbuin Mary-Louise                1955 Payerne                     1:54.59,5   1:02.34,2  (5176)  C/W50    100.     6.41
 5575. Labis Junod Valérie                 1968 St-Blaise                   1:55.01,8   1:02.36,5  (7397)  C/W35    228.     6.41
 5576. Lüthi Roland                        1952 Gümligen                    1:55.02,4   1:02.37,1  (5481)  C/M55    297.     6.42
 5577. Magne Philippe                      1960 Colombier NE                1:55.02,6   1:02.37,3  (7727)  C/M45    623.     6.42
 5578. Blanc-Bielmann Katharina            1958 Fribourg                    1:55.02,8   1:02.37,5  (7805)  C/W45    170.     6.42
 5579. Blatter Daniel                      1954 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:55.05,0   1:02.39,7  (7068)  C/M50    445.     6.42
 5580. Dorsaz Marie-Dominique              1965 Fully                       1:55.05,9   1:02.40,6  (7730)  C/W40    239.     6.42
 5581. Schacher Guido                      1952 Granges-Paccot              1:55.06,3   1:02.41,0  (3552)  C/M55    298.     6.42
 5582. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             1936 Lausanne                    1:55.07,3   1:02.42,0  (6131)  C/M70    28.      6.42
 5583. Allavena A.                         1936 Nyon                        1:55.08,1   1:02.42,8  (3015)  C/M70    29.      6.42
 5584. Vittori Anne                        1953 Collex                      1:55.09,4   1:02.44,1  (6346)  C/W50    101.     6.42
 5585. Buttet Pascal                       1965 Pampigny                    1:55.09,5   1:02.44,2  (7122)  C/M40    807.     6.42
 5586. Vulliez David                       1972 St-Oyens                    1:55.10,5   1:02.45,2  (5920)  C/M20    1753.    6.42
 5587. Berset Nicole                       1971 Niedergösgen                1:55.10,6   1:02.45,3  (7054)  C/W35    229.     6.42
 5588. Monney Marie-Claire                 1968 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:55.11,1   1:02.45,8  (5539)  C/W35    230.     6.42
 5589. Zambaz Jan                          1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.13,8   1:02.48,5  (7699)  C/M20    1754.    6.42
 5590. Guillermin Carole                   1981 Cologny                     1:55.14,9   1:02.49,6  (5352)  C/W20    388.     6.42
 5591. Ruffieux Rene                       1959 Marly                       1:55.15,4   1:02.50,1  (3538)  C/M45    624.     6.42
 5592. Clémence Thierry                    1967 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:55.16,4   1:02.51,1  (7154)  C/M40    808.     6.42
 5593. Beloch A.                           1958 Boswil                      1:55.18,1   1:02.52,8  (7043)  C/M45    625.     6.42
 5594. Riat Jacqueline                     1959 Genève                      1:55.18,3   1:02.53,0  (7545)  C/W45    171.     6.42
 5595. Favre Michel                        1960 Marly                       1:55.19,9   1:02.54,6  (7247)  C/M45    626.     6.43
 5596. Compagnone Federico, Meyrin         1961 Stern Création              1:55.22,8   1:02.57,5  (7771)  C/M45    627.     6.43
 5597. Bianchini Fabio                     1977 Delémont                    1:55.24,1   1:02.58,8  (7059)  C/M20    1755.    6.43
 5598. Bovet Francis                       1964 Yverdon                     1:55.25,5   1:03.00,2  (7089)  C/M40    809.     6.43
 5599. Plump Stéphanie                     1980 Fribourg                    1:55.27,7   1:03.02,4  (7523)  C/W20    389.     6.43
 5600. Brülhart Maxime                     1989 Kleinbösingen               1:55.28,4   1:03.03,1  (5116)  C/JunH   62.      6.43
 5601. Michel Elvina                       1984 Lossy                       1:55.35,2   1:03.09,9  (3777)  C/W20    390.     6.43
 5602. Pointet Christophe                  1966 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:55.36,0   1:03.10,7  (5644)  C/M40    810.     6.43
 5603. Marchand Christophe                 1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:55.37,3   1:03.12,0  (5494)  C/M20    1756.    6.44
 5604. Deschenaux Alexandre                1957 Lovens                      1:55.41,5   1:03.16,2  (5226)  C/M50    446.     6.44
 5605. Vanlancker Patricia                 1957 Les Bois                    1:55.42,2   1:03.16,9  (6342)  C/W50    102.     6.44
 5606. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            1959 Domdidier                   1:55.43,9   1:03.18,6  (4417)  C/W45    172.     6.44
 5607. Gmur Philippe                       1958 Epalinges                   1:55.46,7   1:03.21,4  (6141)  C/M45    628.     6.44
 5608. Petit Bernard                       1947 F-Royat                     1:55.47,0   1:03.21,7  (5630)  C/M60    196.     6.44
 5609. Dufresne Francine                   1947 Renens VD                   1:55.47,5   1:03.22,2  (7214)  C/W60    24.      6.44
 5610. van Drogen Audrey                   1973 Zürich                      1:55.48,6   1:03.23,3  (4478)  C/W20    391.     6.44
 5611. Tschabold Jacques                   1954 Pully                       1:55.53,5   1:03.28,2  (6337)  C/M50    447.     6.44
 5612. Baumann Peter                       1940 St. Gallen                  1:55.53,8   1:03.28,5  (6020)  C/M65    77.      6.44
 5613. Borcard Myriam                      1982 Bulle                       1:55.57,9   1:03.32,6  (6405)  C/W20    392.     6.45
 5614. Pache Marina                        1973 Lausanne                    1:55.59,4   1:03.34,1  (7493)  C/W20    393.     6.45
 5615. Weibel Marie-Claude                 1975 Winterthur                  1:56.00,5   1:03.35,2  (7676)  C/W20    394.     6.45
 5616. Kolly Michel                        1960 Marly                       1:56.01,4   1:03.36,1  (5438)  C/M45    629.     6.45
 5617. Schupbach Edouard                   1946 Köniz                       1:56.02,3   1:03.37,0  (6315)  C/M60    197.     6.45
 5618. Hartmann Claude                     1942 F-Hesingue                  1:56.02,7   1:03.37,4  (7335)  C/M65    78.      6.45
 5619. Gusset Christophe                   1973 Montet (Broye)              1:56.06,0   1:03.40,7  (7323)  C/M20    1757.    6.45
 5620. Urwyler Yvonne                      1960 Muntelier                   1:56.11,3   1:03.46,0  (6340)  C/W45    173.     6.46
 5621. Welp Ute                            1958 F-Chevry                    1:56.14,9   1:03.49,6  (7682)  C/W45    174.     6.46
 5622. Vauthey Manu                        1970 Châtel-St-Denis             1:56.17,5   1:03.52,2  (7649)  C/W35    231.     6.46
 5623. Angulo Maria                        1964 Genève                      1:56.17,7   1:03.52,4  (6009)  C/W40    240.     6.46
 5624. Schneider Christophe                1972 Gland                       1:56.18,3   1:03.53,0  (5735)  C/M20    1758.    6.46
 5625. Werren Marie-Claude                 1969 Lentigny                    1:56.19,1   1:03.53,8  (7684)  C/W35    232.     6.46
 5626. Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            1:56.19,4   1:03.54,1  (7683)  C/W60    25.      6.46
 5627. Dousse Brugger Véronique            1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.21,4   1:03.56,1  (3182)  C/W45    175.     6.46
 5628. Barberis Chiara                     1974 Genève                      1:56.21,5   1:03.56,2  (7762)  C/W20    395.     6.46
 5629. Vu van Vuong                        1957 Epalinges                   1:56.22,3   1:03.57,0  (6353)  C/M50    448.     6.46
 5630. Amrein Olivier                      1974 Genève                      1:56.23,8   1:03.58,5  (7740)  C/M20    1759.    6.46
 5630. Vu Tang Kim-Phuong                  1958 Epalinges                   1:56.23,8   1:03.58,5  (6352)  C/W45    176.     6.46
 5632. Moser Peter                         1953 Oberwil BL                  1:56.26,4   1:04.01,1  (5556)  C/M50    449.     6.46
 5633. Bonny Denise                        1945 Payerne                     1:56.27,1   1:04.01,8  (7077)  C/W60    26.      6.46
 5634. Guex Jean                           1936 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:56.29,9   1:04.04,6  (6145)  C/M70    30.      6.47
 5635. Zaugg Régina                        1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.30,2   1:04.04,9  (7701)  C/W45    177.     6.47
 5636. Maury Andree                        1950 Mase                        1:56.30,6   1:04.05,3  (7439)  C/W55    46.      6.47
 5637. Fisli-Meyer Verena                  1942 Ostermundigen               1:56.33,6   1:04.08,3  (7255)  C/W60    27.      6.47
 5638. Pilet Frédéric                      1979 Corbières                   1:56.34,3   1:04.09,0  (7778)  C/M20    1760.    6.47
 5639. Baroni Daniela                      1964 Lugano                      1:56.34,9   1:04.09,6  (5046)  C/W40    241.     6.47
 5640. Gerber Willy                        1947 Düdingen                    1:56.39,2   1:04.13,9  (6139)  C/M60    198.     6.47
 5641. Fawer Nicole                        1971 Bern                        1:56.40,3   1:04.15,0  (6406)  C/W35    233.     6.47
 5642. Zapf Christian                      1975 Genève                      1:56.40,5   1:04.15,2  (7742)  C/M20    1761.    6.47
 5643. Altmeyer Simone                     1969 Bottmingen                  1:56.44,8   1:04.19,5  (7013)  C/W35    234.     6.47
 5644. Argenziano Tullio                   1973 Ste-Croix                   1:56.48,0   1:04.22,7  (7023)  C/M20    1762.    6.48
 5644. Porret Sylviane                     1956 Lussery-Villars             1:56.48,0   1:04.22,7  (7527)  C/W50    103.     6.48
 5646. Schmidhaeusler Romy, Bourguillon    1975 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:56.50,2   1:04.24,9  (7591)  C/W20    396.     6.48
 5647. Berner Jeanine                      1960 Vétroz                      1:56.52,5   1:04.27,2  (6029)  C/W45    178.     6.48
 5648. Giroud Sabine                       1971 Savièse                     1:56.52,6   1:04.27,3  (7296)  C/W35    235.     6.48
 5649. Jendly Daniel                       1965 Boussens                    1:56.54,5   1:04.29,2  (3331)  C/M40    811.     6.48
 5650. Buntschu Peter, Düdingen            1968 Groupe E 5                  1:56.59,5   1:04.34,2  (7116)  C/M20    1763.    6.48
 5651. Lauper Patricia                     1979 Düdingen                    1:57.02,4   1:04.37,1  (6412)  C/W20    397.     6.48
 5652. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                1943 Pully                       1:57.02,5   1:04.37,2  (7707)  C/M60    199.     6.48
 5653. Bochatay Martine                    1966 Martigny                    1:57.04,6   1:04.39,3  (7073)  C/W40    242.     6.49
 5654. Michel Claudine                     1980 Lossy                       1:57.05,2   1:04.39,9  (1500)  C/W20    398.     6.49
 5655. Warideli Mireille                   1947 Orbe                        1:57.06,2   1:04.40,9  (7671)  C/W60    28.      6.49
 5656. Genoud Didier                       1964 Martigny                    1:57.07,2   1:04.41,9  (7287)  C/M40    812.     6.49
 5657. Grünig Heidi                        1956 Riggisberg                  1:57.09,5   1:04.44,2  (7317)  C/W50    104.     6.49
 5658. Scheurer Catherine                  1958 Marly                       1:57.11,0   1:04.45,7  (7588)  C/W45    179.     6.49
 5659. Schaller Christian                  1959 Venzel                      1:57.11,6   1:04.46,3  (6306)  C/M45    630.     6.49
 5660. Macherel Philippe                   1969 Fribourg                    1:57.11,8   1:04.46,5  (6222)  C/M20    1764.    6.49
 5661. Bruggisser Roland                   1948 Fribourg                    1:57.12,1   1:04.46,8  (6427)  C/M55    299.     6.49
 5662. Grosjean Laurent                    1973 Ollon VD                    1:57.12,9   1:04.47,6  (7316)  C/M20    1765.    6.49
 5663. Remund Viktor                       1941 Lotzwil                     1:57.13,5   1:04.48,2  (1999)  C/M65    79.      6.49
 5664. Fernandez Noelle                    1956 Yverdon                     1:57.16,0   1:04.50,7  (7249)  C/W50    105.     6.49
 5665. Voelker Francine                    1970 Courfaivre                  1:57.18,1   1:04.52,8  (7656)  C/W35    236.     6.49
 5666. Wicht Christian                     1973 Fribourg                    1:57.18,4   1:04.53,1  (5970)  C/M20    1766.    6.49
 5667. Tscherrig Paul-André                1943 Sierre                      1:57.19,0   1:04.53,7  (7642)  C/M60    200.     6.49
 5668. Mooser Danièle                      1959 Bulle                       1:57.20,3   1:04.55,0  (7464)  C/W45    180.     6.50
 5669. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     1:57.23,0   1:04.57,7  (7688)  C/M60    201.     6.50
 5670. Roth Damien                         1959 Genève                      1:57.24,0   1:04.58,7  (6294)  C/M45    631.     6.50
 5671. Etter Pierre-Francois               1928 Cugy VD                     1:57.25,8   1:05.00,5  (6116)  C/M70    31.      6.50
 5672. Schaller Angèle, Villars-sur-Glâne  1970 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:57.27,7   1:05.02,4  (6305)  C/W35    237.     6.50
 5673. Marquis Jean                        1942 Vernayaz                    1:57.27,9   1:05.02,6  (7435)  C/M65    80.      6.50
 5674. Gigon Rodolphe                      1936 Bern                        1:57.29,4   1:05.04,1  (5312)  C/M70    32.      6.50
 5675. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:57.29,8   1:05.04,5  (6112)  C/W50    106.     6.50
 5676. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:57.31,5   1:05.06,2  (6140)  C/M55    300.     6.50
 5677. Escoubes Pascale                    1960 F-evian les Bains           1:57.33,1   1:05.07,8  (7237)  C/W45    181.     6.50
 5678. Fragnière Roger                     1951 Lovens                      1:57.34,0   1:05.08,7  (5279)  C/M55    301.     6.50
 5679. Despond Geraldine                   1959 Domdidier                   1:57.34,6   1:05.09,3  (7194)  C/W45    182.     6.50
 5680. Fattebert Moïra                     1980 Le Châtelard-près-Romont    1:57.36,9   1:05.11,6  (7244)  C/W20    399.     6.51
 5681. Noël Michelle                       1960 Farvagny                    1:57.38,3   1:05.13,0  (7795)  C/W45    183.     6.51
 5682. Melcarne Damien                     1986 St-Maurice                  1:57.49,0   1:05.23,7  (5521)  C/M20    1767.    6.51
 5683. Vignon Serge                        1951 St-Maurice                  1:57.49,6   1:05.24,3  (5827)  C/M55    302.     6.51
 5684. Brand Eduard                        1946 Lindau                      1:57.50,5   1:05.25,2  (5109)  C/M60    202.     6.51
 5685. Girod David                         1983 Düdingen                    1:57.50,6   1:05.25,3  (5316)  C/M20    1768.    6.51
 5685. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       1960 Matran                      1:57.50,6   1:05.25,3  (7517)  C/M45    632.     6.51
 5687. Bourqui Christian                   1982 Fribourg                    1:57.51,8   1:05.26,5  (7085)  C/M20    1769.    6.51
 5688. Weissbaum Nathalie                  1971 Fribourg                    1:57.53,6   1:05.28,3  (7681)  C/W35    238.     6.51
 5689. Witschi Reto                        1966 Murten                      1:57.57,0   1:05.31,7  (4589)  C/M40    813.     6.52
 5690. Vaucher Stéphanie                   1978 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:57.59,0   1:05.33,7  (5899)  C/W20    400.     6.52
 5691. Marchand Colette                    1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:58.00,3   1:05.35,0  (7432)  C/W40    243.     6.52
 5692. Ritter Toni                         1950 FL-Triesen                  1:58.02,8   1:05.37,5  (5685)  C/M55    303.     6.52
 5693. Schoen Isabelle                     1972 Echallens                   1:58.04,1   1:05.38,8  (7594)  C/W35    239.     6.52
 5693. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     1961 Poliez-Pittet               1:58.04,1   1:05.38,8 (23070)  C/M45    633.     6.52
 5695. Müssner Helmuth                     1954 FL-Nendeln                  1:58.04,2   1:05.38,9  (5569)  C/M50    450.     6.52
 5696. Morel Clément                       1984 Windisch                    1:58.05,1   1:05.39,8  (7466)  C/M20    1770.    6.52
 5697. Sahli Stéphanie                     1976 Nyon                        1:58.05,6   1:05.40,3  (7574)  C/W20    401.     6.52
 5698. Guerra Olivier                      1987 Genolier                    1:58.06,9   1:05.41,6  (5347)  C/M20    1771.    6.52
 5699. Aebischer Hildegard                 1962 Düdingen                    1:58.07,4   1:05.42,1  (5007)  C/W45    184.     6.52
 5700. Deleysin Gerald                     1932 Lausanne                    1:58.09,5   1:05.44,2  (7186)  C/M70    33.      6.52
 5701. Dezsoe Klara                        1975 Fribourg                    1:58.16,1   1:05.50,8  (5982)  C/W20    402.     6.53
 5702. Bavaud Annabel                      1966 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:58.17,4   1:05.52,1  (4035)  C/W40    244.     6.53
 5703. Reymond Gilbert                     1941 Romainmôtier                1:58.19,1   1:05.53,8  (3515)  C/M65    81.      6.53
 5704. Delacoste Luc                       1976 Lausanne                    1:58.20,0   1:05.54,7  (7184)  C/M20    1772.    6.53
 5705. Walter Monika                       1951 Aarberg                     1:58.29,4   1:06.04,1  (7668)  C/W55    47.      6.54
 5706. Oberson Nicole                      1970 Meyrin                      1:58.30,1   1:06.04,8  (7489)  C/W35    240.     6.54
 5707. Demaurex Grégoire                   1971 Granges (Veveyse)           1:58.41,2   1:06.15,9  (1209)  C/M20    1773.    6.54
 5708. Etienne Andre                       1949 Bulle                       1:58.43,5   1:06.18,2  (7238)  C/M55    304.     6.54
 5709. Wuthrich Agnès                      1975 Versoix                     1:58.44,2   1:06.18,9 (20950)  C/W20    403.     6.54
 5710. Dufresne Yves                       1951 Renens VD                   1:58.45,9   1:06.20,6  (7215)  C/M55    305.     6.55
 5711. Fourour Sophie                      1975 F-Paris                     1:58.49,5   1:06.24,2  (7264)  C/W20    404.     6.55
 5712. Page Anne-Marie                     1951 Plan-les-Ouates             1:58.51,4   1:06.26,1  (7494)  C/W55    48.      6.55
 5713. Marmy Blaise                        1974 Fully                       1:58.54,9   1:06.29,6  (7434)  C/M20    1774.    6.55
 5714. Heiniger André                      1962 Münchenstein                1:58.55,6   1:06.30,3  (7338)  C/M45    634.     6.55
 5715. Roch Georgette                      1961 Bulle                       1:58.58,4   1:06.33,1  (7555)  C/W45    185.     6.55
 5716. Walther Hans                        1940 Genève                      1:59.00,5   1:06.35,2  (6355)  C/M65    82.      6.55
 5717. Virag Nathalie                      1969 Cottens VD                  1:59.01,6   1:06.36,3  (6345)  C/W35    241.     6.55
 5718. Urwyler Philippe                    1955 Reverolle                   1:59.02,2   1:06.36,9  (7646)  C/M50    451.     6.55
 5719. Forney Mélissa                      1978 Pensier                     1:59.04,8   1:06.39,5  (7263)  C/W20    405.     6.56
 5720. Souchet Véronique                   1976 F-Paris                     1:59.05,0   1:06.39,7  (7607)  C/W20    406.     6.56
 5721. van Den Abeele Carine               1975 Morges                      1:59.08,4   1:06.43,1  (7648)  C/W20    407.     6.56
 5722. Pierret Dominique                   1963 Corminboeuf                 1:59.11,6   1:06.46,3  (7514)  C/W40    245.     6.56
 5723. Aebi Aline, Oron-la-Ville           1980 Team Fédé 2                 1:59.17,6   1:06.52,3  (5006)  C/W20    408.     6.56
 5724. Barbezat Claude                     1948 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:59.19,6   1:06.54,3  (7030)  C/M55    306.     6.56
 5725. Emmenegger Jean-François            1945 Marly                       1:59.20,4   1:06.55,1  (6111)  C/M60    203.     6.57
 5726. Hinni Rolf                          1933 Bern                        1:59.27,5   1:07.02,2  (6159)  C/M70    34.      6.57
 5727. Chaperon Valérie                    1970 Vuadens                     1:59.42,3   1:07.17,0  (7140)  C/W35    242.     6.58
 5728. Dubuis Fabienne                     1969 Granois (Savièse)           1:59.47,8   1:07.22,5  (6101)  C/W35    243.     6.58
 5729. Mori Sandra                         1951 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:59.50,0   1:07.24,7  (7469)  C/W55    49.      6.58
 5730. Catillaz Adrian                     1975 Granges-Paccot              1:59.50,6   1:07.25,3  (5156)  C/M20    1775.    6.58
 5731. Ottone Mario                        1938 Genève                      1:59.50,8   1:07.25,5  (6255)  C/M65    83.      6.58
 5732. Jenny André                         1944 Fribourg                    1:59.55,1   1:07.29,8  (7744)  C/M60    204.     6.59
 5733. Magistro Santo                      1939 Genève                      1:59.56,3   1:07.31,0  (6224)  C/M65    84.      6.59
 5734. Algranti Philippe                   1954 F-St Cloud                  2:00.01,5   1:07.36,2  (6449)  C/M50    452.     6.59
 5735. Apothéloz Michel                    1946 Fribourg                    2:00.21,5   1:07.56,2  (5024)  C/M60    205.     7.00
 5736. Borloz Aline                        1978 Chernex                     2:00.29,2   1:08.03,9  (6040)  C/W20    409.     7.01
 5737. Thierrin Carole                     1979 Courtepin                   2:00.33,8   1:08.08,5  (4463)  C/W20    410.     7.01
 5738. Squillace Laurent                   1956 Lonay                       2:00.34,0   1:08.08,7  (7614)  C/M50    453.     7.01
 5739. Wernli Peter                        1937 Flamatt                     2:00.36,2   1:08.10,9  (1981)  C/M70    35.      7.01
 5740. Vöegeli Pierre                      1961 Reinach BL                  2:00.38,9   1:08.13,6  (7655)  C/M45    635.     7.01
 5741. Gyssler Pascal                      1962 Morges                      2:00.40,6   1:08.15,3  (6149)  C/M45    636.     7.01
 5742. Meredith Tanya                      1982 Vich                        2:00.40,7   1:08.15,4  (7450)  C/W20    411.     7.01
 5743. Müller Bruno                        1948 Kaiseraugst                 2:00.42,3   1:08.17,0  (7475)  C/M55    307.     7.01
 5744. Pittet Dominique                    1954 Fribourg                    2:00.45,6   1:08.20,3  (7521)  C/M50    454.     7.01
 5745. Jemmely Koba                        1974 Lussy FR                    2:00.48,9   1:08.23,6  (6179)  C/W20    412.     7.02
 5746. Vollino Antonio                     1973 Renens VD                   2:00.57,9   1:08.32,6  (7659)  C/M20    1776.    7.02
 5747. Maradan John                        1974 Fribourg                    2:00.58,1   1:08.32,8  (4304)  C/M20    1777.    7.02
 5748. De Boni Sandrine                    1971 Fully                       2:01.02,4   1:08.37,1  (5215)  C/W35    244.     7.02
 5749. Saussaz Barbara                     1958 Rennaz                      2:01.15,2   1:08.49,9  (7580)  C/W45    186.     7.03
 5750. Tschannen Martin F.                 1965 Murten                      2:01.16,0   1:08.50,7  (3621)  C/M40    814.     7.03
 5751. Vogt Karin                          1978 Lachen SZ                   2:01.18,7   1:08.53,4  (7657)  C/W20    413.     7.03
 5752. Hüppin Brigitta                     1960 Wangen SZ                   2:01.18,8   1:08.53,5  (7359)  C/W45    187.     7.03
 5753. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  1956 Düdingen                    2:01.23,2   1:08.57,9  (6262)  C/M50    455.     7.04
 5754. Waridel-Moheyman Nathalie           1962 Prangins                    2:01.24,8   1:08.59,5  (7670)  C/W45    188.     7.04
 5755. Mauron Francois                     1967 Semsales                    2:01.36,7   1:09.11,4  (6410)  C/M40    815.     7.04
 5756. Kolly Laurent                       1976 Givisiez                    2:01.36,9   1:09.11,6  (6395)  C/M20    1778.    7.04
 5757. Lambert Laurent                     1976 Givisiez                    2:01.37,0   1:09.11,7  (5448)  C/M20    1779.    7.04
 5758. Freiburghaus Roger                  1952 Noréaz                      2:01.37,2   1:09.11,9  (7270)  C/M55    308.     7.04
 5759. Oswald Edy                          1942 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:01.47,5   1:09.22,2  (6254)  C/M65    85.      7.05
 5760. Plum Armin                          1964 Genf                        2:01.48,5   1:09.23,2  (5642)  C/M40    816.     7.05
 5761. Wyssbrod-Urfer Jacqueline           1959 Steffisburg                 2:01.57,2   1:09.31,9  (7695)  C/W45    189.     7.06
 5762. Ducommun Serge                      1959 Lausanne                    2:02.00,5   1:09.35,2   (419)  C/M45    637.     7.06
 5763. Gerber Ueli                         1951 Villeneuve VD               2:02.07,6   1:09.42,3  (7289)  C/M55    309.     7.06
 5764. Dupasquier Rene                     1948 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:02.13,9   1:09.48,6  (6104)  C/M55    310.     7.07
 5765. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   2:02.18,6   1:09.53,3  (5593)  C/W40    246.     7.07
 5766. Leyland Pénélope, Martigny-Croix    1952 EPFL STI TEAM 2             2:02.21,8   1:09.56,5  (5470)  C/W55    50.      7.07
 5767. Hurni Philippe                      1962 Gletterens                  2:02.23,7   1:09.58,4  (5395)  C/M45    638.     7.07
 5768. Lévy Didier                         1972 Chavannes-sur-Moudon        2:02.24,8   1:09.59,5   (998)  C/M20    1780.    7.07
 5769. Gremaud Gérald                      1939 Le Jordil                   2:02.25,2   1:09.59,9  (1927)  C/M65    86.      7.07
 5770. Pilet Chantal                       1985 Corbières                   2:02.28,7   1:10.03,4  (7749)  C/W20    414.     7.07
 5771. Morel Jérome                        1981 Fribourg                    2:02.29,0   1:10.03,7  (5550)  C/M20    1781.    7.08
 5772. Manavi Veronique                    1968 Lausanne                    2:02.30,5   1:10.05,2  (5491)  C/W35    245.     7.08
 5773. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Kallnach                    2:02.37,9   1:10.12,6  (7299)  C/W40    247.     7.08
 5774. Dewey Anouk                         1982 Villaz-St-Pierre            2:02.38,8   1:10.13,5  (7195)  C/W20    415.     7.08
 5775. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  1939 Ayer                        2:02.46,9   1:10.21,6  (7234)  C/M65    87.      7.09
 5776. Vladimira Hinic                     1979 Bern                        2:02.55,5   1:10.30,2  (7654)  C/W20    416.     7.09
 5777. Filiousis George                    1967 Bern                        2:02.56,1   1:10.30,8  (7254)  C/M40    817.     7.09
 5778. Blondel Albert                      1935 Lausanne                    2:02.59,7   1:10.34,4  (6037)  C/M70    36.      7.09
 5779. Bachmann Ewald                      1950 Murten                      2:03.00,8   1:10.35,5  (5030)  C/M55    311.     7.09
 5780. Guglielmino Sebastian               1942 Baden                       2:03.02,7   1:10.37,4  (7318)  C/M65    88.      7.09
 5781. Chappuis Alain                      1952 Prévonloup                  2:03.12,2   1:10.46,9  (7141)  C/M55    312.     7.10
 5782. Kunzler Marlène                     ???? Biel/Bienne                 2:03.15,3   1:10.50,0  (7396)  C/W20    417.     7.10
 5783. Schläfli Evelyne                    1979 Matran                      2:03.16,9   1:10.51,6  (6310)  C/W20    418.     7.10
 5784. Sanz Gérard                         1971 Zürich                      2:03.25,1   1:10.59,8  (6400)  C/M20    1782.    7.11
 5785. Sutter Elisabeth                    1949 Kaiseraugst                 2:03.30,6   1:11.05,3  (7628)  C/W55    51.      7.11
 5786. Kunz Daniela                        1982 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.32,6   1:11.07,3  (7394)  C/W20    419.     7.11
 5787. Zonnevijlle Frans                   1945 Givisiez                    2:03.44,6   1:11.19,3  (7710)  C/M60    206.     7.12
 5788. Ferraro Enrico                      1965 Bachenbülach                2:03.58,8   1:11.33,5  (7251)  C/M40    818.     7.13
 5789. Bosson Marie                        1979 Romont FR                   2:04.00,2   1:11.34,9  (7081)  C/W20    420.     7.13
 5790. Riesen Patrick                      1962 Grandvaux                   2:04.05,2   1:11.39,9  (7549)  C/M45    639.     7.13
 5791. Progin Hélène                       1964 Treyvaux                    2:04.07,3   1:11.42,0  (7531)  C/W40    248.     7.13
 5792. Sansonnens Jean-Marc, Marly         1944 CAF 2                       2:04.12,6   1:11.47,3  (7577)  C/M60    207.     7.14
 5793. Bärtschi Georges                    1935 Fribourg                    2:04.21,4   1:11.56,1  (5051)  C/M70    37.      7.14
 5794. Elandoy Eric                        1970 Chesalles-sur-Moudon        2:04.26,8   1:12.01,5  (7232)  C/M20    1783.    7.14
 5795. Burrus Isabelle                     1967 Matran                      2:04.27,2   1:12.01,9  (5132)  C/W40    249.     7.14
 5796. Delacoste Thomas                    1978 Lausanne                    2:04.31,6   1:12.06,3  (7185)  C/M20    1784.    7.15
 5797. De Luze Estelle                     1982 Chigny                      2:04.37,7   1:12.12,4  (7179)  C/W20    421.     7.15
 5798. Uldry Mélanie                       1984 Rue                         2:04.41,5   1:12.16,2  (7748)  C/W20    422.     7.15
 5799. Demierre Sylviane                   1959 Granges-de-Vesin            2:05.01,0   1:12.35,7  (7721)  C/W45    190.     7.16
 5800. Hirt Fabian                         1968 Monthey                     2:05.09,6   1:12.44,3  (6160)  C/M20    1785.    7.17
 5801. Farquet Christian                   1965 Monthey                     2:05.09,7   1:12.44,4  (6118)  C/M40    819.     7.17
 5802. Pasche Noémie                       1978 Biel/Bienne                 2:05.10,1   1:12.44,8  (7498)  C/W20    423.     7.17
 5803. A Marca Mélodie                     1989 Loveresse                   2:05.10,2   1:12.44,9  (7001)  C/JunF   23.      7.17
 5804. Romanens Daniel                     1955 Carouge GE                  2:05.10,5   1:12.45,2  (5690)  C/M50    456.     7.17
 5805. A Marca Sandrine                    1984 Loveresse                   2:05.11,4   1:12.46,1  (7002)  C/W20    424.     7.17
 5806. Fessler Sandrine                    1981 Ponthaux                    2:05.13,8   1:12.48,5  (6426)  C/W20    425.     7.17
 5807. Moret Thomas                        1969 Lausanne                    2:05.58,3   1:13.33,0  (5552)  C/M20    1786.    7.20
 5808. Remy Agnès                          1971 Rossens FR                  2:05.58,4   1:13.33,1  (6279)  C/W35    246.     7.20
 5809. Barth Thierry                       1967 Delémont                    2:05.59,7   1:13.34,4  (5049)  C/M40    820.     7.20
 5810. Hunt Sarah                          1973 Geneva                      2:06.00,2   1:13.34,9  (5393)  C/W20    426.     7.20
 5811. Weissbaum Gregory                   1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:06.09,2   1:13.43,9  (7680)  C/M20    1787.    7.20
 5812. Zemp-Steger Nina                    1972 Uitikon Waldegg             2:06.12,3   1:13.47,0  (7703)  C/W35    247.     7.21
 5813. Amrein Milena                       1984 Fribourg                    2:06.19,8   1:13.54,5  (7015)  C/W20    427.     7.21
 5814. Bäck-Egli Silvia                    1969 Schachen LU                 2:06.20,3   1:13.55,0  (7027)  C/W35    248.     7.21
 5815. Huguenot Raymond                    1939 Lentigny                    2:06.22,5   1:13.57,2  (7355)  C/M65    89.      7.21
 5816. Shibata Kiyoshi                     1954 Founex                      2:06.23,9   1:13.58,6  (7820)  C/M50    457.     7.21
 5817. Zürcher René                        1947 Courgevaux                  2:06.30,9   1:14.05,6  (7712)  C/M60    208.     7.22
 5818. Beguet Valérie                      1970 Tramelan                    2:06.39,2   1:14.13,9  (7041)  C/W35    249.     7.22
 5819. Brown Marie-Jo                      1963 GB-Middlesex TW167QY        2:06.40,5   1:14.15,2  (7101)  C/W40    250.     7.22
 5820. Naef Peter                          ???? Alterswil FR                2:06.43,6   1:14.18,3 (10835)  C/M20    1788.    7.22
 5821. Andreoli Ursula                     1948 Nyon                        2:06.43,8   1:14.18,5  (7019)  C/W55    52.      7.22
 5822. Schlup Marielle                     1986 Roche VD                    2:06.53,0   1:14.27,7  (7590)  C/W20    428.     7.23
 5823. Rüttimann Sylvie                    1982 Martigny                    2:06.54,5   1:14.29,2  (6298)  C/W20    429.     7.23
 5824. Tinguely Peter                      1942 Tafers                      2:06.55,1   1:14.29,8  (5801)  C/M65    90.      7.23
 5825. Lenweiter Fabrice                   1982 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:07.00,1   1:14.34,8 (10824)  C/M20    1789.    7.23
 5826. Desilvestri Céline                  1979 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:07.07,7   1:14.42,4  (7193)  C/W20    430.     7.24
 5827. Brönnimann Jürg                     1968 Münchenwiler                2:07.16,3   1:14.51,0  (7099)  C/M20    1790.    7.24
 5828. Darcy Anne                          1968 Lausanne                    2:07.19,3   1:14.54,0  (6087)  C/W35    250.     7.24
 5829. Rockinger Michael                   1961 Pully                       2:07.19,7   1:14.54,4  (6288)  C/M45    640.     7.24
 5830. Petry Gisèle                        1968 Courgevaux                  2:07.24,1   1:14.58,8  (5631)  C/W35    251.     7.25
 5831. Auderset Christian                  1975 Diepflingen                 2:07.24,8   1:14.59,5   (211)  C/M20    1791.    7.25
 5832. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:07.25,2   1:14.59,9  (1340)  C/M45    641.     7.25
 5833. Guignard Laetitia                   1982 Vaulion                     2:07.25,6   1:15.00,3  (7319)  C/W20    431.     7.25
 5834. Leresche Sylvianne                  1970 Ballaigues                  2:07.38,0   1:15.12,7  (7408)  C/W35    252.     7.26
 5835. Leresche Sylvie                     1970 Ballaigues                  2:07.38,3   1:15.13,0  (7409)  C/W35    253.     7.26
 5836. Zumbrunnen Véronique                1966 Belfaux                     2:08.04,6   1:15.39,3  (5876)  C/W40    251.     7.27
 5837. Vebhoeven Sandra                    1962 Grand-Lancy                 2:08.23,3   1:15.58,0 (21118)  C/W45    191.     7.28
 5838. Müssner Markus                      1986 FL-Nendeln                  2:08.32,2   1:16.06,9  (3437)  C/M20    1792.    7.29
 5839. Beck Doreen                         1979 FL-Ruggell                  2:08.34,1   1:16.08,8  (7037)  C/W20    432.     7.29
 5840. Bandini Evdokia                     1954 Lausanne                    2:08.41,3   1:16.16,0  (5039)  C/W50    107.     7.29
 5841. Pitteloud Serge                     1938 Troinex                     2:08.54,2   1:16.28,9 (10840)  C/M65    91.      7.30
 5842. Benini Cristiano                    1968 Bourguillon                 2:09.12,1   1:16.46,8  (7047)  C/M20    1793.    7.31
 5843. Imbert Roger                        1951 Fribourg                    2:09.33,4   1:17.08,1  (7360)  C/M55    313.     7.32
 5844. Dutly Werner                        1986 Tafers                      2:09.34,4   1:17.09,1  (7226)  C/M20    1794.    7.32
 5845. Gumy Christel                       1981 Fribourg                    2:09.35,4   1:17.10,1  (6148)  C/W20    433.     7.32
 5846. Fivaz Bruni                         1934 Lausanne                    2:09.48,7   1:17.23,4  (7256)  C/W60    29.      7.33
 5847. Imbert Sylvie                       1964 Fribourg                    2:10.02,0   1:17.36,7  (7361)  C/W40    252.     7.34
 5848. Luethi Willi                        1937 Bünzen                      2:10.03,1   1:17.37,8  (7419)  C/M70    38.      7.34
 5849. Bugnon Bibiane                      1983 Villariaz                   2:10.13,5   1:17.48,2  (7113)  C/W20    434.     7.35
 5850. Scheidegger Hans Peter              1942 Köniz                       2:10.17,6   1:17.52,3  (7585)  C/M65    92.      7.35
 5851. Vallino Donata                      1958 Founex                      2:10.25,2   1:17.59,9  (7647)  C/W45    192.     7.35
 5852. Demierre Marcel                     1946 Ursy                        2:10.40,4   1:18.15,1  (7189)  C/M60    209.     7.36
 5853. Rapin Bernard                       1972 Corcelles-Payerne           2:10.49,8   1:18.24,5  (6275)  C/M20    1795.    7.37
 5854. Sigfridsson Karrer Asa              1962 Wil SG                      2:11.03,5   1:18.38,2  (7600)  C/W45    193.     7.37
 5855. Davet Jacqueline                    1965 Confignon                   2:11.12,6   1:18.47,3  (1994)  C/W40    253.     7.38
 5856. Schär Jürg                          1965 Courtaman                   2:11.17,4   1:18.52,1   (796)  C/M40    821.     7.38
 5857. Greif Peter                         1962 Richterswil                 2:11.21,9   1:18.56,6  (7309)  C/M45    642.     7.39
 5858. Ladner Veronique                    1946 Genève                      2:11.32,7   1:19.07,4  (7752)  C/W60    30.      7.39
 5859. Truffer Anne Sylvie                 1972 Bottens                     2:11.35,6   1:19.10,3  (7804)  C/W35    254.     7.39
 5860. Marmy Stéphanie                     1978 Fully                       2:11.40,6   1:19.15,3  (5498)  C/W20    435.     7.40
 5861. Mcclellan Joel                      1940 Dardagny                    2:11.56,3   1:19.31,0  (7443)  C/M65    93.      7.41
 5862. Gattlen Djazira                     1963 Vernier                     2:12.20,5   1:19.55,2  (6419)  C/W40    254.     7.42
 5863. Robert André                        1933 Neuchâtel                   2:12.31,5   1:20.06,2  (7552)  C/M70    39.      7.43
 5864. Grieshaber Helene                   1970 Lausanne                    2:12.33,7   1:20.08,4  (7312)  C/W35    255.     7.43
 5865. Smutny Jana                         1945 Neuchâtel                   2:12.37,5   1:20.12,2  (7826)  C/W60    31.      7.43
 5866. Mettraux Nicole                     1969 Pierrafortscha              2:12.43,1   1:20.17,8 (20137)  C/W35    256.     7.43
 5867. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            2:12.52,9   1:20.27,6  (5254)  C/M70    40.      7.44
 5868. Carenini Arturo                     1935 Bellinzona                  2:12.59,7   1:20.34,4  (7129)  C/M70    41.      7.44
 5869. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             1942 Bévilard                    2:13.07,7   1:20.42,4  (7597)  C/M65    94.      7.45
 5870. Rochat Gilbert                      1951 Les Charbonnières           2:13.08,2   1:20.42,9  (7556)  C/M55    314.     7.45
 5871. Khamsi Anne-Marie, Fribourg         1954 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   2:13.24,3   1:20.59,0  (7382)  C/W50    108.     7.46
 5872. Angéloz Marin                       1954 Corminboeuf                 2:13.24,7   1:20.59,4  (7433)  C/M50    458.     7.46
 5873. Wyrsch Pillonel Isabelle            1963 Matran                      2:13.40,4   1:21.15,1  (7693)  C/W40    255.     7.47
 5874. Charrière Francois                  1960 Riaz                        2:14.09,3   1:21.44,0  (1997)  C/M45    643.     7.48
 5875. Brenner Roland                      1930 Wil ZH                      2:15.19,5   1:22.54,2  (7097)  C/M70    42.      7.52
 5876. Vittori Francois                    1955 Collex                      2:16.11,4   1:23.46,1  (7653)  C/M50    459.     7.55
 5877. Ferri Gianmarco                     1971 Grolley                     2:16.15,4   1:23.50,1  (6413)  C/M20    1796.    7.56
 5878. Guillet André                       1951 Mézières FR                 2:16.23,0   1:23.57,7  (6147)  C/M55    315.     7.56
 5879. Kohli Gael                          1980 Frasses                     2:17.09,1   1:24.43,8 (10828)  C/M20    1797.    7.59
 5880. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        2:17.25,2   1:24.59,9  (7716)  C/M70    43.      8.00
 5881. Zinguinian Hratch                   1946 Genève                      2:17.32,0   1:25.06,7  (7708)  C/M60    210.     8.00
 5882. Peier Paul                          1948 Granges (Veveyse)           2:17.48,8   1:25.23,5  (7501)  C/M55    316.     8.01
 5883. Spycher Andrea                      1974 Günsberg                    2:17.49,6   1:25.24,3  (7613)  C/W20    436.     8.01
 5884. Bruhin Grégor                       1978 Trélex                      2:18.14,0   1:25.48,7  (3087)  C/M20    1798.    8.03
 5885. Herbort Karen-Akiko                 1980 Lausanne                    2:18.14,5   1:25.49,2  (7343)  C/W20    437.     8.03
 5886. Glauser Gottlieb                    1943 Wichtrach                   2:18.58,7   1:26.33,4  (7301)  C/M60    211.     8.05
 5887. Perusset Johanna                    1949 Baulmes                     2:19.28,1   1:27.02,8  (7508)  C/W55    53.      8.07
 5888. Clerc Colette                       1941 Château-d'Oex               2:19.30,9   1:27.05,6  (7156)  C/W60    32.      8.07
 5889. Junod Marcc                         1955 Chêne-Bourg                 2:19.48,0   1:27.22,7  (6186)  C/M50    460.     8.08
 5890. Hintermann Werner                   1970 Bonstetten                  2:19.59,0   1:27.33,7  (4583)  C/M20    1799.    8.09
 5891. Bernasconi Aldo                     1927 Dübendorf                   2:20.18,1   1:27.52,8  (7053)  C/M70    44.      8.10
 5892. Soyka Martina                       1966 Zürich                      2:20.25,2   1:27.59,9  (7608)  C/W40    256.     8.10
 5893. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        2:20.26,4   1:28.01,1  (7322)  C/W60    33.      8.10
 5894. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       2:21.02,6   1:28.37,3  (7183)  C/W60    34.      8.12
 5895. Dumas-Oberson Cathy                 1967 Mézières FR                 2:22.41,4   1:30.16,1  (6103)  C/W40    257.     8.18
 5896. Romer Markus                        1963 Rüti ZH                     2:22.51,6   1:30.26,3  (7561)  C/M40    822.     8.19
 5897. Erba Antonio                        1941 Pieterlen                   2:22.55,5   1:30.30,2  (7235)  C/M65    95.      8.19
 5898. Marro Patrice                       1952 Versoix                     2:23.06,7   1:30.41,4 (10842)  C/M55    317.     8.20
 5899. Norton Alan                         1941 F-Versonnex                 2:25.05,3   1:32.40,0  (7756)  C/M65    96.      8.27
 5900. Vonlanthen Pierre                   1953 La Corbaz                   2:25.25,5   1:33.00,2  (7662)  C/M50    461.     8.28
 5901. Lüthi Robert                        1969 Hauterive NE                2:25.26,0   1:33.00,7  (7423)  C/M20    1800.    8.28
 5902. Genoud Valerie                      1982 Fribourg                    2:27.06,5   1:34.41,2  (4558)  C/W20    438.     8.34
 5903. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Yverdon                     2:28.34,1   1:36.08,8  (7643)  C/M20    1801.    8.39
 5904. Robadey Félix                       1944 Epagny                      2:29.42,7   1:37.17,4  (2598)  C/M60    212.     8.43
 5905. Ciana Raymond                       1948 Mathod                      2:34.21,5   1:41.56,2  (7152)  C/M55    318.     8.59
 5906. Clot Eric                           1957 Baulmes                     2:34.51,1   1:42.25,8  (7157)  C/M50    462.     9.01
 5907. Spycher Christian                   1975 Günsberg                    2:36.41,6   1:44.16,3  (3584)  C/M20    1802.    9.07
 5908. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              1927 Onex                        2:38.25,9   1:46.00,6  (7465)  C/M70    45.      9.13
 5909. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           1934 Fribourg                    2:39.11,2   1:46.45,9  (7175)  C/M70    46.      9.16
 5910. Dossard 4556 (2007)                 ???? CH                          2:43.57,7   1:51.32,4  (4556)  C/M20    1803.    9.32
 5911. Sanchez Francisco                   1974 Payerne                     2:44.16,3   1:51.51,0  (5998)  C/M20    1804.    9.34
 5912. Deschenaux Cecile                   1930 Marin-Centre                3:11.31,5   2:19.06,2  (7191)  C/W60    35.     11.09



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.