Overall Hommes Courtepin

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes Courtepin

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 30.07,4)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Piller Jari                         1990 Bourguillon                   30.07,4       ----- (10207)  J/CM     1.       3.30
    2. Degrada Xavier                      1974 Troistorrents                 30.11,4      0.04,0 (10814)  J/CM     2.       3.30
    3. Schaller Laurent                    1990 Fribourg                      30.11,9      0.04,5 (10131)  J/CM     3.       3.30
    4. Gafner Lukas                        1975 Homberg b. Thun               30.39,1      0.31,7 (10160)  J/CM     4.       3.33
    5. Lanz Patrick                        1977 Auswil                        31.00,8      0.53,4 (10073)  J/CM     5.       3.36
    6. Howald Stéphane                     1971 Tavannes                      31.16,4      1.09,0 (10235)  J/CM     6.       3.38
    7. Costa Victor                        1968 Bern                          31.45,4      1.38,0 (10208)  J/CM     7.       3.41
    8. Pivot Vincent                       1990 F-Dijon                       32.08,2      2.00,8 (10111)  J/CM     8.       3.44
    9. Repond Jérôme                       1992 Villarvolard                  32.59,8      2.52,4 (10120)  J/CM     9.       3.50
   10. Lambiel Kenny                       1992 Isérables                     33.34,2      3.26,8 (10071)  J/CM     10.      3.54
   11. Lüthi Matthieu                      1990 Berolle                       34.20,0      4.12,6 (10204)  J/CM     11.      3.59
   12. Ackerman  Cyril                     1992 Neyruz FR                     34.35,6      4.28,2 (10217)  J/CM     12.      4.01
   13. Schaller Damien                     1990 Fribourg                      34.47,4      4.40,0 (10130)  J/CM     13.      4.02
   14. Bader Pascal                        1984 Fribourg                      34.51,3      4.43,9 (10006)  J/CM     14.      4.03
   15. Favre Guy                           1975 Bretonnières                  34.55,4      4.48,0 (10040)  J/CM     15.      4.03
   16. Epiney Jérôme                       1990 Fribourg                      35.51,2      5.43,8 (10179)  J/CM     16.      4.10
   17. Ruedin Philippe                     1960 Yvonand                       36.31,2      6.23,8 (10125)  J/CM     17.      4.14
   18. Rime Jacques                        1991 Villars-sur-Glâne             37.06,1      6.58,7 (10121)  J/CM     18.      4.18
   19. Meyer Jean-Damien                   1990 Avry-sur-Matran               37.23,7      7.16,3 (10229)  J/CM     19.      4.20
   20. Wolhauser Mathieu                   1993 Seiry                         37.26,7      7.19,3 (10152)  J/CM     20.      4.21
   21. Guedel Yannis                       1994 Courtaman                     37.34,1      7.26,7 (10189)  J/CM     21.      4.22
   22. Goex Benoit                         1991 Matran                        37.36,4      7.29,0 (10242)  J/CM     22.      4.22
   23. Aebischer Bernhard                  1961 Schmitten FR                  37.37,3      7.29,9 (10001)  J/CM     23.      4.22
   24. Thomet Samuel                       1984 Belfaux                       38.09,4      8.02,0 (10142)  J/CM     24.      4.26
   25. Helfer Hans                         1951 Murten                        38.14,5      8.07,1 (10231)  J/CM     25.      4.26
   26. Kottelat J.-Claude                  1955 Courroux                      38.37,9      8.30,5 (10065)  J/CM     26.      4.29
   27. Christan Yan                        1991 Neyruz FR                     38.40,6      8.33,2 (10028)  J/CM     27.      4.29
   28. Pilet Adrien                        1984 Montreux                      38.43,2      8.35,8 (10109)  J/CM     28.      4.30
   29. Telley Sylvain                      1988 Onnens FR                     38.50,3      8.42,9 (10215)  J/CM     29.      4.30
   30. Greca Manuel                        1992 Rossens FR                    38.50,7      8.43,3 (10048)  J/CM     30.      4.31
   31. Zosso Jann                          1992 Fribourg                      38.51,9      8.44,5 (10155)  J/CM     31.      4.31
   32. Keller Guido                        1966 Fribourg                      39.00,0      8.52,6 (10218)  J/CM     32.      4.32
   33. Gauderon Nicolas                    1989 Grolley                       39.02,7      8.55,3 (10221)  J/CM     33.      4.32
   34. Buchs Maxime                        1990 Grolley                       39.03,2      8.55,8 (10222)  J/CM     34.      4.32
   35. Repond Brice                        1992 Bulle                         39.07,6      9.00,2 (10193)  J/CM     35.      4.32
   36. Piffaretti Davide                   1983 Fribourg                      39.23,8      9.16,4 (10108)  J/CM     36.      4.34
   37. Arrigoni Elia                       1983 Mendrisio                     39.24,0      9.16,6 (10005)  J/CM     37.      4.34
   38. Ruffieux Olivier                    1974 Le Bry                        39.26,9      9.19,5 (10236)  J/CM     38.      4.35
   39. Wyss Yaël                           1989 Préverenges                   39.44,7      9.37,3 (10213)  J/CM     39.      4.37
   40. Bovet Vincent                       1993 Neyruz FR                     39.57,6      9.50,2 (10219)  J/CM     40.      4.38
   41. Pfurter Cédric                      1967 Cortaillod                    39.58,1      9.50,7 (10107)  J/CM     41.      4.38
   42. Morcel Rodolphe                     1989 F-Versonnex                   40.11,8     10.04,4 (10815)  J/CM     42.      4.40
   43. Roduit Simon                        1992 Saillon                       40.22,1     10.14,7 (10767)  J/CM     43.      4.41
   44. Gullo David                         1979 Monthey                       40.45,7     10.38,3 (10053)  J/CM     44.      4.44
   45. Grogg Martin                        1957 Wittenbach                    40.53,4     10.46,0 (10050)  J/CM     45.      4.45
   46. Marti Roger                         1966 St. Ursen                     40.55,0     10.47,6 (10079)  J/CM     46.      4.45
   47. Reiter Christian                    1965 Brüttelen                     41.03,5     10.56,1 (10119)  J/CM     47.      4.46
   48. Schenker Frédéric                   1994 Fribourg                      41.15,2     11.07,8 (10225)  J/CM     48.      4.47
   49. Bruegger Jeremie                    1991 Villarvolard                  41.19,5     11.12,1 (10013)  J/CM     49.      4.48
   50. Morel Gaétan                        1980 Genève                        41.23,2     11.15,8 (10088)  J/CM     50.      4.48
   51. Chesa Romain                        1989 F-Castries                    41.34,0     11.26,6 (10027)  J/CM     51.      4.50
   52. Probst Guillaume                    1991 Hauteville                    42.06,5     11.59,1 (10113)  J/CM     52.      4.53
   53. Lyon Henri                          1972 Herrliberg                    42.39,6     12.32,2  (7424)  J/CM     53.      4.57
   54. Perrenoud Christophe                1966 Riaz                          42.52,2     12.44,8  (3465)  J/CM     54.      4.59
   55. Gendre Patrick                      1992 Neyruz FR                     42.58,2     12.50,8 (10216)  J/CM     55.      4.59
   56. Helfer Pascal                       1992 Murten                        43.05,9     12.58,5 (10230)  J/CM     56.      5.00
   57. Conti Nicolas                       1991 Chêne-Bougeries               43.51,3     13.43,9 (10249)  J/CM     57.      5.05
   58. Vogelsang Kilian                    1970 St. Antoni                    43.54,9     13.47,5 (10226)  J/CM     58.      5.06
   59. Zosso André                         1956 Fribourg                      43.58,8     13.51,4 (10154)  J/CM     59.      5.06
   60. Toh James                           1974 Villars-sur-Glâne             44.00,6     13.53,2 (10143)  J/CM     60.      5.07
   61. Wolhauser Jean-Pierre               1954 Fribourg                      44.17,5     14.10,1 (10151)  J/CM     61.      5.09
   62. Schmutz Grégoire                    1988 Fribourg                      44.48,3     14.40,9 (10246)  J/CM     62.      5.12
   63. Monnard Joël                        1974 Cossonay                      45.03,9     14.56,5 (10087)  J/CM     63.      5.14
   64. Sirisin Michel                      1961 Echallens                     45.04,2     14.56,8 (10134)  J/CM     64.      5.14
   65. Bardy Christian                     1963 Marly                         45.13,4     15.06,0 (10821)  J/CM     65.      5.15
   66. Imesch Erich                        1940 Naters                        45.19,6     15.12,2 (10061)  J/CM     66.      5.16
   67. Siegenthaler Julien                 1985 Courtételle                   45.21,9     15.14,5 (10133)  J/CM     67.      5.16
   68. Fiore Silas                         1996 Marly                         45.27,3     15.19,9 (10846)  J/CM     68.      5.17
   69. Steinemann Rouven                   1996 Marly                         45.27,6     15.20,2 (10245)  J/CM     69.      5.17
   70. Zimmermann Timo                     1988 Spiegel b. Bern               45.50,5     15.43,1 (10220)  J/CM     70.      5.19
   71. Roduit Valentin                     1994 Saillon                       45.55,4     15.48,0 (10768)  J/CM     71.      5.20
   72. Tornare Patrick                     1974 Granges-Paccot                45.59,8     15.52,4 (10241)  J/CM     72.      5.20
   73. Oberli Frédéric                     1986 Payerne                       46.24,5     16.17,1 (10097)  J/CM     73.      5.23
   74. Brunisholz Christophe               1976 Gimel                         46.38,6     16.31,2 (10016)  J/CM     74.      5.25
   75. Aly Julien                          1971 Villars-sous-Yens             46.44,3     16.36,9 (10002)  J/CM     75.      5.26
   76. Le Gouic Jérôme                     1966 F-Beaumont                    46.59,0     16.51,6 (10075)  J/CM     76.      5.27
   77. Galley Raphaël                      1969 Ecuvillens                    47.26,3     17.18,9 (10041)  J/CM     77.      5.30
   78. Lüdi Urs                            1971 Burgdorf                      47.53,5     17.46,1 (10078)  J/CM     78.      5.34
   79. Pirlet Vincent                      1989 Avry-sur-Matran               48.06,5     17.59,1 (10110)  J/CM     79.      5.35
   80. Burri Paul                          1940 Düdingen                      48.12,1     18.04,7 (10020)  J/CM     80.      5.36
   81. Peyrot Olivier                      1967 Confignon                     48.32,0     18.24,6 (10105)  J/CM     81.      5.38
   82. Grin Philippe                       1968 Forel (Lavaux)                48.57,9     18.50,5 (10049)  J/CM     82.      5.41
   83. Müller Ruedi                        1955 Niederscherli                 49.24,2     19.16,8 (10163)  J/CM     83.      5.44
   84. Rossier Philippe                    1964 Fribourg                      49.41,0     19.33,6 (10123)  J/CM     84.      5.46
   85. Mugnisi Eric                        1976 Préverenges                   50.44,0     20.36,6 (10091)  J/CM     85.      5.53
   86. Kunz Pierre                         1938 Montreux                      50.54,3     20.46,9 (10070)  J/CM     86.      5.55
   87. Martins Fernando                    1978 Fribourg                      51.12,2     21.04,8 (10080)  J/CM     87.      5.57
   88. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                      51.12,4     21.05,0 (10017)  J/CM     88.      5.57
   89. Held Sandro                         1973 Bremgarten b. Bern            51.21,1     21.13,7 (10055)  J/CM     89.      5.58
   90. Rotzetter Bernhard                  1958 Düdingen                      52.50,7     22.43,3 (10176)  J/CM     90.      6.08
   91. Baumeler Marco                      1979 Vevey                         52.52,8     22.45,4 (10157)  J/CM     91.      6.08
   92. Stump Paul                          1950 Sirnach                       53.48,1     23.40,7 (10138)  J/CM     92.      6.15
   93. Perrin Fréderic                     1991 Charmey (Gruyère)             53.49,5     23.42,1 (10103)  J/CM     93.      6.15
   94. Pittet Roland                       1935 Villars-sous-Yens             53.51,8     23.44,4 (10183)  J/CM     94.      6.15
   95. Kohler Dominique                    1963 Courroux                      54.02,5     23.55,1 (10224)  J/CM     95.      6.17
   96. Chenaux Andre                       1945 Corminboeuf                   54.04,4     23.57,0 (10026)  J/CM     96.      6.17
   97. Bourret Adrien                      1971 Corpataux-Magnedens           54.39,4     24.32,0 (10174)  J/CM     97.      6.21
   98. Neuenschwander Max                  1943 Vétroz                        54.57,1     24.49,7 (10093)  J/CM     98.      6.23
   99. Straumann Jacques                   1925 Vessy                         55.33,5     25.26,1 (10136)  J/CM     99.      6.27
  100. Noel Gilbert                        1939 Crésuz-Châtel-Montsalvens     56.30,8     26.23,4 (10094)  J/CM     100.     6.34
  101. Noel Michel                         1939 Lausanne                      56.52,3     26.44,9 (10095)  J/CM     101.     6.36
  102. Guillod Didier                      1973 Le Landeron                   57.21,1     27.13,7 (10051)  J/CM     102.     6.40
  103. Cotting Joseph                      1946 La Corbaz                     57.34,4     27.27,0 (10035)  J/CM     103.     6.41
  104. Joliat Renaud                       1971 Onnens FR                     57.47,9     27.40,5 (10201)  J/CM     104.     6.43
  105. Théodoloz Cary                      1951 Bramois                       58.28,7     28.21,3 (10141)  J/CM     105.     6.47
  106. Grauer Hansjörg                     1943 Zürich                        58.31,2     28.23,8 (10047)  J/CM     106.     6.48
  107. Küng Paul                           1940 Baar                          58.46,4     28.39,0 (10069)  J/CM     107.     6.50
  108. Di Giacomo Victor                   1973 Genève                        59.15,0     29.07,6 (10850)  J/CM     108.     6.53
  109. Fasel Jean                          1953 St. Ursen                     59.39,3     29.31,9 (10039)  J/CM     109.     6.56
  110. Wyss Urs                            1968 Lyss                          59.57,3     29.49,9 (10194)  J/CM     110.     6.58
  111. Lanfranconi Dante                   1932 Genève                      1:04.26,0     34.18,6 (10072)  J/CM     111.     7.29
  112. Cugny Gilbert                       1934 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:07.46,0     37.38,6 (10036)  J/CM     112.     7.52
  113. Coluccia Antonio                    1946 Belfaux                     1:08.27,3     38.19,9 (10030)  J/CM     113.     7.57
  114. Ravessoud Andre                     1931 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.16,9   1:00.09,5 (10116)  J/CM     114.    10.29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.