Overall Femmes

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Femmes

rangs: 1001-1500 (1:47.27,0)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 1959 Collonge-Bellerive          1:47.27,0     47.29,2 (23067)  C/W45    141.     6.15
 1002. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              1969 Düdingen                    1:47.27,6     47.29,8  (5083)  C/W35    191.     6.15
 1003. Lion Anne-Catherine                 1963 Lausanne                    1:47.29,8     47.32,0  (6217)  C/W40    196.     6.15
 1004. Ostorero Chantal                    1963 Grandvaux                   1:47.29,9     47.32,1  (5596)  C/W40    197.     6.15
 1005. Magnin Marie                        1959 Lausanne                    1:47.30,1     47.32,3  (7428)  C/W45    142.     6.15
 1006. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          1969 Domdidier                   1:47.32,5     47.34,7  (7161)  C/W35    192.     6.15
 1006. Rohr Laura                          1985 D-Lappersdorf               1:47.32,5     47.34,7  (7560)  C/W20    320.     6.15
 1008. Berner Sophie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:47.33,0     47.35,2  (5066)  C/W20    321.     6.15
 1009. Jost-Iseli Regula                   1969 Bern                        1:47.34,8     47.37,0  (6184)  C/W35    193.     6.15
 1010. Kloetzli Magali                     1969 Colombier NE                1:47.39,8     47.42,0  (7384)  C/W35    194.     6.16
 1011. Anderegg Barbara                    1981 Wangen b. Olten             1:47.44,2     47.46,4 (20734)  C/W20    322.     6.16
 1012. Kehren Christine                    1966 Remaufens                   1:47.46,5     47.48,7 (10830)  C/W40    198.     6.16
 1013. Challande Ariane                    1966 Genève                      1:47.47,1     47.49,3  (6061)  C/W40    199.     6.16
 1014. Baillif Métrailler Florence         1965 Monthey                     1:47.49,0     47.51,2  (7028)  C/W40    200.     6.16
 1015. Biolley Laurence                    1966 Pensier                     1:47.50,0     47.52,2  (5991)  C/W40    201.     6.16
 1016. Poppiti Silvia                      1973 Düdingen                    1:47.50,4     47.52,6  (5937)  C/W20    323.     6.16
 1017. Käser-Käsermann Fanny               1959 Heitenried                  1:47.51,9     47.54,1  (7379)  C/W45    143.     6.16
 1018. Michaud Sandra                      1968 Marin-Epagnier              1:47.52,9     47.55,1  (7457)  C/W35    195.     6.16
 1019. Beaud Magali                        1983 Grandvillard                1:47.58,6     48.00,8  (7036)  C/W20    324.     6.17
 1020. Capaul Pia                          1979 Zürich                      1:48.01,5     48.03,7  (7128)  C/W20    325.     6.17
 1021. Hänni Ursula                        1955 Thörishaus                  1:48.02,7     48.04,9  (7334)  C/W50    72.      6.17
 1022. Cusin Patricia                      1977 Pully                       1:48.05,0     48.07,2  (7169)  C/W20    326.     6.17
 1023. Segalla Elda                        1941 Courroux                    1:48.07,0     48.09,2  (6316)  C/W60    13.      6.17
 1024. Brönnimann Hélène                   1964 Givisiez                    1:48.08,1     48.10,3  (6423)  C/W40    202.     6.17
 1025. Rapalli Anna                        1967 Vétroz                      1:48.09,8     48.12,0  (6274)  C/W40    203.     6.17
 1026. Gaille Isabelle                     1970 Nyon                        1:48.12,2     48.14,4  (6133)  C/W35    196.     6.18
 1027. Grobéty Anick                       1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:48.12,9     48.15,1  (5337)  C/W50    73.      6.18
 1028. Hofer Anna-Rosa                     1953 Solothurn                   1:48.16,7     48.18,9 (23094)  C/W50    74.      6.18
 1029. Droz Valérie                        1973 La Conversion               1:48.18,0     48.20,2  (7208)  C/W20    327.     6.18
 1030. Jungo Jacqueline                    1957 Grolley                     1:48.19,3     48.21,5  (7376)  C/W50    75.      6.18
 1030. Vuichard Anne-Claire                1967 Semsales                    1:48.19,3     48.21,5  (4489)  C/W40    204.     6.18
 1032. Rime-Overnay Françoise              1948 Fribourg                    1:48.20,8     48.23,0  (6382)  C/W55    41.      6.18
 1033. Cachat Josette                      1958 F-Amphion les Bains         1:48.22,7     48.24,9  (4536)  C/W45    144.     6.18
 1034. Sudan Léonie                        1984 Corbières                   1:48.33,2     48.35,4  (7786)  C/W20    328.     6.19
 1035. Ackermann Burnand Laurence          1973 Grand-Lancy                 1:48.35,9     48.38,1  (5003)  C/W20    329.     6.19
 1036. Glannaz Isabelle                    1967 Morges                      1:48.44,3     48.46,5  (7298)  C/W40    205.     6.19
 1037. Nicolet Laurence                    1972 Grandfontaine               1:48.44,9     48.47,1  (5580)  C/W35    197.     6.20
 1038. Hunziker Mounira                    1946 Niederhasli                 1:48.45,6     48.47,8  (5925)  C/W60    14.      6.20
 1039. Pasche Gisèle                       1965 St-George                   1:48.45,9     48.48,1  (7497)  C/W40    206.     6.20
 1040. Treier Marie                        1978 Burtigny                    1:48.47,1     48.49,3  (5808)  C/W20    330.     6.20
 1041. Barbey Caroline                     1969 Ecuvillens                  1:48.49,5     48.51,7  (5960)  C/W35    198.     6.20
 1042. Cotroneo Laura                      1959 Collombey                   1:48.56,1     48.58,3  (7163)  C/W45    145.     6.20
 1043. Pochon Catherine                    1959 Collonge-Bellerive          1:48.57,7     48.59,9 (23060)  C/W45    146.     6.20
 1044. Roud Sophie                         1980 Fribourg                    1:49.00,7     49.02,9  (7565)  C/W20    331.     6.20
 1045. Ducry Monique                       1976 Lausanne                    1:49.01,8     49.04,0  (4147)  C/W20    332.     6.21
 1046. Joye Carla                          1966 Courtepin                   1:49.02,2     49.04,4  (6185)  C/W40    207.     6.21
 1047. Wicht Claudine                      1963 Le Mouret                   1:49.03,9     49.06,1  (6358)  C/W40    208.     6.21
 1048. Mcelgunn Finola                     1955 Meyrin                      1:49.04,4     49.06,6  (7445)  C/W50    76.      6.21
 1048. Schorderet Christine                1972 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:49.04,4     49.06,6  (6416)  C/W35    199.     6.21
 1050. Pache Severine                      1982 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:49.05,1     49.07,3  (5601)  C/W20    333.     6.21
 1051. Queloz Isabelle                     1984 Fribourg                    1:49.08,2     49.10,4  (5660)  C/W20    334.     6.21
 1052. Jaquenoud Rey Malika                1973 Châtonnaye                  1:49.10,8     49.13,0  (5404)  C/W20    335.     6.21
 1053. Baechler-Rey Gabrielle              1954 Ponthaux                    1:49.13,9     49.16,1  (4026)  C/W50    77.      6.21
 1054. Ketikides Martina                   1963 D-Rheinfelden               1:49.14,0     49.16,2  (7381)  C/W40    209.     6.21
 1055. Gachoud Valérie                     1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:49.16,8     49.19,0  (4180)  C/W20    336.     6.21
 1056. Campini Dominique                   1962 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:49.16,9     49.19,1  (4538)  C/W45    147.     6.21
 1057. Oberson Rita                        1958 Genève                      1:49.17,3     49.19,5  (6252)  C/W45    148.     6.21
 1058. Guerra-Sublet Martine               1953 Genolier                    1:49.17,5     49.19,7  (6385)  C/W50    78.      6.21
 1059. Lauber Ariane                       1969 Marly                       1:49.20,0     49.22,2  (6407)  C/W35    200.     6.22
 1060. Leuenberger Nathalie                1970 Courtaman                   1:49.20,9     49.23,1  (6215)  C/W35    201.     6.22
 1061. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               1956 Fribourg                    1:49.21,4     49.23,6  (5233)  C/W50    79.      6.22
 1062. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                      1:49.22,3     49.24,5  (7280)  C/W40    210.     6.22
 1063. Dellberg Priska                     1981 Moosseedorf                 1:49.22,6     49.24,8  (6093)  C/W20    337.     6.22
 1064. Godel Nicole                        1956 Le Locle                    1:49.24,5     49.26,7  (3263)  C/W50    80.      6.22
 1065. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                1:49.24,7     49.26,9  (6001)  C/W50    81.      6.22
 1066. Monnet Sophie                       1979 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:49.25,7     49.27,9  (7461)  C/W20    338.     6.22
 1067. Cortesi Huguette                    1951 Sierre                      1:49.26,6     49.28,8  (7162)  C/W55    42.      6.22
 1068. Büschi Renggli Monique              1957 Murten                      1:49.29,5     49.31,7  (5133)  C/W50    82.      6.22
 1068. Decrey Joelle                       1985 Arconciel                   1:49.29,5     49.31,7  (7182)  C/W20    339.     6.22
 1070. Herren Simone                       1981 Fribourg                    1:49.29,8     49.32,0  (5376)  C/W20    340.     6.22
 1071. Putallaz Marylise                   1955 Sion                        1:49.30,5     49.32,7  (7532)  C/W50    83.      6.22
 1072. Pannatier Véronique                 1983 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.32,0     49.34,2  (5605)  C/W20    341.     6.22
 1073. Rossier Aline                       1985 Fribourg                    1:49.32,4     49.34,6  (5693)  C/W20    342.     6.22
 1074. Rosset Aline                        1980 Martigny                    1:49.33,9     49.36,1  (6291)  C/W20    343.     6.22
 1075. Magistretti Sandrine                1974 Chez-le-Bart                1:49.40,0     49.42,2  (6404)  C/W20    344.     6.23
 1076. Guyon Patrizia                      1971 Le Brassus                  1:49.46,9     49.49,1  (7326)  C/W35    202.     6.23
 1077. Walder Karin                        1982 Geroldswil                  1:49.47,0     49.49,2  (7667)  C/W20    345.     6.23
 1078. Steiner Ursula Maria                1970 Bern                        1:49.47,2     49.49,4  (5774)  C/W35    203.     6.23
 1079. Vermot Cindy                        1976 Les Ponts-de-Martel         1:49.47,4     49.49,6  (4482)  C/W20    346.     6.23
 1080. Huet Françoise                      1946 Pully                       1:49.48,2     49.50,4  (6167)  C/W60    15.      6.23
 1081. Françoise Mantel                    1975 Genève                      1:49.49,3     49.51,5  (7266)  C/W20    347.     6.23
 1082. Chiffelle Sonia                     1959 Boudevilliers               1:49.52,2     49.54,4  (6069)  C/W45    149.     6.23
 1083. Lamey Carine                        1972 Villargiroud                1:49.53,1     49.55,3  (6210)  C/W35    204.     6.23
 1084. Bertholet Julie                     1981 Morges                      1:49.53,7     49.55,9  (7055)  C/W20    348.     6.24
 1085. Gigon Ariane                        1967 Zürich                      1:49.57,1     49.59,3  (4190)  C/W40    211.     6.24
 1086. Vonlanthen Sonja                    1970 Murten                      1:49.57,4     49.59,6  (6350)  C/W35    205.     6.24
 1087. Perrin Isabelle                     1966 St-Prex                     1:49.58,1     50.00,3  (7505)  C/W40    212.     6.24
 1088. Chassot Sarah                       1971 Payerne                     1:49.58,3     50.00,5  (7817)  C/W35    206.     6.24
 1089. Vernaz Nathalie                     1967 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.59,0     50.01,2  (5825)  C/W40    213.     6.24
 1090. Schüpbach Monika                    1971 Langenthal                  1:50.00,1     50.02,3 (23125)  C/W35    207.     6.24
 1091. Mani Susanne                        1968 Gland                       1:50.03,8     50.06,0  (7431)  C/W35    208.     6.24
 1092. Granger Julie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:50.08,6     50.10,8  (4200)  C/W20    349.     6.24
 1093. Bärtsch Jacqueline                  1958 Onex                        1:50.09,6     50.11,8  (7033)  C/W45    150.     6.24
 1094. Weibel Johanna                      1974 Prilly                      1:50.10,0     50.12,2  (7675)  C/W20    350.     6.24
 1095. Lehmann Barbara                     1961 Bernex                      1:50.10,9     50.13,1  (4282)  C/W45    151.     6.25
 1096. Crausaz Véronique                   1964 Posieux                     1:50.14,5     50.16,7  (5201)  C/W40    214.     6.25
 1097. Macherel Jacqueline                 1967 Noréaz                      1:50.18,0     50.20,2  (7425)  C/W40    215.     6.25
 1098. Blatter Pierrette                   1956 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:50.20,6     50.22,8  (7069)  C/W50    84.      6.25
 1099. Carron Sylvie                       1978 Lausanne                    1:50.24,0     50.26,2  (7133)  C/W20    351.     6.25
 1100. Gouget Anne                         1976 Fribourg                    1:50.25,4     50.27,6  (7723)  C/W20    352.     6.25
 1101. Beyeler Nicole                      1953 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.29,8     50.32,0  (6035)  C/W50    85.      6.26
 1102. Asensio Marie-France                1965 Cologny                     1:50.31,9     50.34,1  (4021)  C/W40    216.     6.26
 1103. Buttet Carole                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:50.32,3     50.34,5  (6051)  C/W40    217.     6.26
 1104. Jaton Nathalie                      1966 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:50.36,9     50.39,1  (7370)  C/W40    218.     6.26
 1105. De Lazzaro Vanda                    1961 Collombey                   1:50.38,0     50.40,2  (6088)  C/W45    152.     6.26
 1106. Boisset Rachel                      1972 Martigny                    1:50.39,0     50.41,2 (10827)  C/W35    209.     6.26
 1107. Overney Annick                      1986 Plaffeien                   1:50.48,1     50.50,3  (7807)  C/W20    353.     6.27
 1108. Rubin Marie                         1981 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:50.49,5     50.51,7  (7568)  C/W20    354.     6.27
 1109. Corthay Géraldine                   1973 Lonay                       1:50.49,8     50.52,0  (6079)  C/W20    355.     6.27
 1110. Overney Caithy                      1960 Plaffeien                   1:50.50,4     50.52,6  (7490)  C/W45    153.     6.27
 1111. Moureau Marie-Thérèse               1950 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:50.51,1     50.53,3  (7472)  C/W55    43.      6.27
 1112. Saulhier Anny                       1953 Fully                       1:50.54,4     50.56,6  (7579)  C/W50    86.      6.27
 1113. Amey Laura                          1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:50.55,3     50.57,5  (1963)  C/W20    356.     6.27
 1114. Gobet Valérie                       1970 F-Vulbens                   1:50.55,5     50.57,7  (5319)  C/W35    210.     6.27
 1115. Burnat Laurence                     1976 Savigny                     1:51.01,2     51.03,4  (1127)  C/W20    357.     6.27
 1116. Courtois Christine                  1976 Satigny                     1:51.04,3     51.06,5  (7166)  C/W20    358.     6.28
 1117. Bircher Susanne                     1962 Grand-Lancy                 1:51.08,3     51.10,5  (7065)  C/W45    154.     6.28
 1118. Herren Anne                         1981 Fribourg                    1:51.09,4     51.11,6  (5974)  C/W20    359.     6.28
 1119. Luisier Natasha                     1968 Versegères                  1:51.09,7     51.11,9 (10829)  C/W35    211.     6.28
 1120. Jenny Catherine                     1981 Fribourg                    1:51.09,9     51.12,1  (7757)  C/W20    360.     6.28
 1121. Hanhart Roseline                    1962 Prangins                    1:51.13,7     51.15,9  (7333)  C/W45    155.     6.28
 1122. Fasel-Poschung Marie-Antoin.        1958 Le Vaud                     1:51.14,0     51.16,2  (7753)  C/W45    156.     6.28
 1123. Ferrari Marion                      1972 Orbe                        1:51.14,5     51.16,7  (6124)  C/W35    212.     6.28
 1124. Lovey Justine                       1985 Orsières                    1:51.18,1     51.20,3  (7768)  C/W20    361.     6.28
 1125. Fasel Francoise                     1962 Fribourg                    1:51.19,6     51.21,8  (7242)  C/W45    157.     6.29
 1126. Béguin Ginette                      1961 Bevaix                      1:51.19,8     51.22,0  (7042)  C/W45    158.     6.29
 1127. Stritt Christine                    1947 Gurmels                     1:51.20,6     51.22,8  (5780)  C/W60    16.      6.29
 1128. Jeker Rosemary                      1945 Meyrin                      1:51.20,7     51.22,9  (6177)  C/W60    17.      6.29
 1129. Bertschy Magali                     1981 Fribourg                    1:51.21,0     51.23,2  (5073)  C/W20    362.     6.29
 1130. Martin Claudine                     1968 Penthalaz                   1:51.23,2     51.25,4  (7436)  C/W35    213.     6.29
 1131. Lambert Marie-Jose, Corminboeuf     1945 Groupe E 5                  1:51.26,6     51.28,8  (6209)  C/W60    18.      6.29
 1132. Clavadetscher Carole                1959 Pully                       1:51.29,7     51.31,9  (7153)  C/W45    159.     6.29
 1133. Kilchenmann Christine               1967 Bern                        1:51.30,4     51.32,6  (5432)  C/W40    219.     6.29
 1134. Berthod Claudine                    1978 Bramois                     1:51.32,7     51.34,9  (4049)  C/W20    363.     6.29
 1135. Dalmas Sylvie                       1972 Chavornay                   1:51.36,5     51.38,7  (5211)  C/W35    214.     6.30
 1136. In-Albon Eliane                     1956 Lignerolle                  1:51.40,7     51.42,9  (7362)  C/W50    87.      6.30
 1137. Wirz Séverine                       1977 Perrefitte                  1:51.47,1     51.49,3  (7690)  C/W20    364.     6.30
 1138. Lefkaditis Christina                1984 Ependes FR                  1:51.51,3     51.53,5  (7406)  C/W20    365.     6.30
 1139. Guerry Canisia                      1939 St-Aubin FR                 1:51.52,2     51.54,4  (6144)  C/W60    19.      6.30
 1140. Constantin Patricia                 1967 Echallens                   1:51.52,3     51.54,5  (7159)  C/W40    220.     6.30
 1141. Gassner Heidi                       1944 Bern                        1:51.52,9     51.55,1  (5295)  C/W60    20.      6.30
 1142. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             1:51.53,6     51.55,8  (5990)  C/W50    88.      6.31
 1143. Jutzet Monique, Fribourg            1952 CA5 Moléson                 1:51.54,2     51.56,4  (6189)  C/W55    44.      6.31
 1144. Molliet Renata                      1969 Nyon                        1:51.56,1     51.58,3  (7787)  C/W35    215.     6.31
 1145. Merat Pascale                       1965 Cormondrèche                1:51.58,3     52.00,5  (7449)  C/W40    221.     6.31
 1146. Timonier Nicole                     1963 Chêne-Bougeries             1:51.59,6     52.01,8  (7637)  C/W40    222.     6.31
 1147. Meyer Yvonne                        1976 Luzern                      1:52.00,4     52.02,6  (7455)  C/W20    366.     6.31
 1148. Spahn Damaris                       1974 Salvenach                   1:52.04,8     52.07,0  (7609)  C/W20    367.     6.31
 1149. Bedford Raili                       1937 Einsiedeln                  1:52.05,6     52.07,8  (5059)  C/W60    21.      6.31
 1150. Buntschu-Klaus Bernadette           1954 Plasselb                    1:52.06,4     52.08,6  (7747)  C/W50    89.      6.31
 1151. Thomas Nathalie                     1967 Palézieux-Village           1:52.06,6     52.08,8  (6335)  C/W40    223.     6.31
 1152. Cossa Sylviane                      1957 St-Sulpice VD               1:52.08,7     52.10,9  (6080)  C/W50    90.      6.31
 1153. Schwab Rachel                       1972 Cudrefin                    1:52.11,0     52.13,2  (7598)  C/W35    216.     6.32
 1154. Gorissen Isabell                    1968 D-Bad Soden                 1:52.13,4     52.15,6 (10837)  C/W35    217.     6.32
 1155. Lachavanne Antoinette               1961 Petit-Lancy                 1:52.15,0     52.17,2  (7398)  C/W45    160.     6.32
 1156. Rouiller-Vauthey Magali             1973 Romont FR                   1:52.15,2     52.17,4  (6296)  C/W20    368.     6.32
 1157. Bocquet Brigitte                    1957 F-Argonay                   1:52.15,9     52.18,1  (5084)  C/W50    91.      6.32
 1158. Nosetti Michelle                    1960 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:52.16,4     52.18,6  (6433)  C/W45    161.     6.32
 1159. Renaud Chantal                      1962 Meyrin                      1:52.18,8     52.21,0  (7539)  C/W45    162.     6.32
 1160. Magar Valerie                       1970 Lussery-Villars             1:52.19,3     52.21,5  (7426)  C/W35    218.     6.32
 1161. Mauron Marie-Cécile                 1957 Châtonnaye                  1:52.19,4     52.21,6  (7812)  C/W50    92.      6.32
 1162. Blanc Isabelle                      1987 St. Silvester               1:52.21,7     52.23,9  (7806)  C/W20    369.     6.32
 1163. Francioli Belinda                   1972 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:52.26,1     52.28,3  (6130)  C/W35    219.     6.32
 1164. Betschart Rita                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:52.30,8     52.33,0  (7058)  C/W50    93.      6.33
 1164. Gerber Hanni                        1944 Burgdorf                    1:52.30,8     52.33,0 (20142)  C/W60    22.      6.33
 1166. Kohler Janine                       1958 Arconciel                   1:52.31,8     52.34,0  (7385)  C/W45    163.     6.33
 1167. Sansonnens Edmée-Angeline           1982 Marly                       1:52.33,0     52.35,2  (7576)  C/W20    370.     6.33
 1168. Leubin Christine                    1981 Sion                        1:52.36,3     52.38,5  (4287)  C/W20    371.     6.33
 1169. Da Silva Barbaro Mirian             1966 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:52.36,6     52.38,8  (7720)  C/W40    224.     6.33
 1170. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:52.42,7     52.44,9  (7314)  C/W40    225.     6.33
 1171. Kümin Monika                        1962 Zürich                      1:52.43,4     52.45,6  (7393)  C/W45    164.     6.33
 1172. Rime Julie                          1989 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.44,4     52.46,6  (7551)  C/JunF   21.      6.33
 1173. Huber Sandra                        1973 Vauffelin                   1:52.51,4     52.53,6  (7351)  C/W20    372.     6.34
 1173. Poffet Noelle                       1966 Vauffelin                   1:52.51,4     52.53,6  (7524)  C/W40    226.     6.34
 1175. Tache Nadia                         1967 Marsens                     1:52.51,6     52.53,8  (7630)  C/W40    227.     6.34
 1176. Schumacher Ida                      1947 Villars-Glâne 1             1:52.52,6     52.54,8  (5742)  C/W60    23.      6.34
 1177. Liniger Dominique                   1978 Bern                        1:52.53,1     52.55,3  (7413)  C/W20    373.     6.34
 1178. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          1966 Arare                       1:52.53,4     52.55,6  (4241)  C/W40    228.     6.34
 1179. Baumann Nadine                      1982 Bulle                       1:52.54,5     52.56,7  (7750)  C/W20    374.     6.34
 1180. Dumartheray Carla                   1973 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:52.55,4     52.57,6  (7217)  C/W20    375.     6.34
 1181. Furrer Karin                        1975 Luzern                      1:52.59,8     53.02,0  (7813)  C/W20    376.     6.34
 1182. Carpenter Lia                       1969 Les Moulins                 1:53.04,7     53.06,9  (6057)  C/W35    220.     6.35
 1183. Moulin Benoîte                      1981 Leytron                     1:53.05,7     53.07,9  (5561)  C/W20    377.     6.35
 1184. Holzer Marie-Claude                 1969 Corsier GE                  1:53.08,2     53.10,4  (6164)  C/W35    221.     6.35
 1185. Makine Serpil                       1977 F-Annemasse                 1:53.10,8     53.13,0  (7430)  C/W20    378.     6.35
 1186. Burgy Annelies                      1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.11,5     53.13,7  (7118)  C/W55    45.      6.35
 1187. Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   1:53.12,1     53.14,3  (6203)  C/W40    229.     6.35
 1188. Morin Virginie                      1965 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:53.13,6     53.15,8  (6244)  C/W40    230.     6.35
 1189. Favre Aline                         1967 St-Sulpice VD               1:53.15,0     53.17,2  (6121)  C/W40    231.     6.35
 1190. Michel Marisa                       1977 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:53.17,7     53.19,9  (7459)  C/W20    379.     6.35
 1191. Bielmann Cloé                       1990 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.18,6     53.20,8  (7811)  C/CadF   1.       6.35
 1192. Büchler Valérie                     1971 Les Paccots                 1:53.19,0     53.21,2  (7108)  C/W35    222.     6.35
 1193. Burgan Caroline                     1961 Pinchat                     1:53.24,4     53.26,6  (7117)  C/W45    165.     6.36
 1194. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        1:53.24,8     53.27,0  (7303)  C/W40    232.     6.36
 1195. Lohri Mélodie                       1989 La Neuveville               1:53.29,1     53.31,3  (5476)  C/JunF   22.      6.36
 1196. Brinkley Marie                      1958 Epalinges                   1:53.34,2     53.36,4  (4077)  C/W45    166.     6.36
 1197. Stoll Agathe                        1955 Rechthalten                 1:53.35,7     53.37,9  (7621)  C/W50    94.      6.36
 1198. Forel Christiane                    1956 Versoix                     1:53.36,9     53.39,1  (6128)  C/W50    95.      6.37
 1199. De Gady Maya                        1963 Bellinzona                  1:53.37,2     53.39,4  (7178)  C/W40    233.     6.37
 1200. Chapuis Aurore                      1974 Meyrin                      1:53.38,4     53.40,6  (7143)  C/W20    380.     6.37
 1201. Maillard Emmanuelle                 1971 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:53.42,0     53.44,2  (7429)  C/W35    223.     6.37
 1202. Perroud Angela                      1967 Bossonnens                  1:53.44,3     53.46,5  (7506)  C/W40    234.     6.37
 1203. Dolder Stéphanie                    1980 Fribourg                    1:53.45,8     53.48,0  (7202)  C/W20    381.     6.37
 1204. Kolly Jeanne                        1981 Ferpicloz                   1:53.53,8     53.56,0  (3784)  C/W20    382.     6.38
 1205. Fasel Amandine                      1987 Le Vaud                     1:53.55,2     53.57,4  (6383)  C/W20    383.     6.38
 1206. Niederberger Madeleine              1961 Wolfenschiessen             1:53.58,0     54.00,2  (7483)  C/W45    167.     6.38
 1207. Humbert Meuwly Christine            1963 Belfaux                     1:54.01,2     54.03,4  (7356)  C/W40    235.     6.38
 1208. Stern Marianne                      1959 Lentigny                    1:54.01,9     54.04,1  (7618)  C/W45    168.     6.38
 1209. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             1959 Düdingen                    1:54.04,6     54.06,8  (7714)  C/W45    169.     6.38
 1210. Jaton Sandra                        1975 Grandson                    1:54.06,1     54.08,3  (7371)  C/W20    384.     6.38
 1211. Biollaz Raphaèle                    1956 Mase                        1:54.06,2     54.08,4  (7063)  C/W50    96.      6.38
 1212. Dougoud Isabelle                    1977 Servion                     1:54.10,3     54.12,5  (3181)  C/W20    385.     6.38
 1213. Bovenschulte Mette                  1968 Givrins                     1:54.11,9     54.14,1  (5102)  C/W35    224.     6.39
 1214. Beltrando Anicka                    1971 Cormondrèche                1:54.12,1     54.14,3  (7044)  C/W35    225.     6.39
 1215. Talamo Blandin Anna                 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:54.15,1     54.17,3  (7792)  C/W35    226.     6.39
 1216. Grosjean Jessica                    1985 Orvin                       1:54.15,5     54.17,7  (7315)  C/W20    386.     6.39
 1217. Peier Franziska                     1980 Fribourg                    1:54.16,2     54.18,4  (4372)  C/W20    387.     6.39
 1218. Zizza Laurence                      1970 Cormérod                    1:54.31,4     54.33,6  (6445)  C/W35    227.     6.40
 1219. Demont Danielle                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:54.34,7     54.36,9  (7190)  C/W40    236.     6.40
 1220. Vioget Isabelle                     1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:54.38,3     54.40,5  (5829)  C/W50    97.      6.40
 1221. Dottrens Daisy                      1957 Prilly                      1:54.43,4     54.45,6  (7205)  C/W50    98.      6.40
 1222. Tomasini Anna                       1963 Vessy                       1:54.43,5     54.45,7  (7638)  C/W40    237.     6.40
 1223. Steffen Maryse                      1963 Mies                        1:54.48,7     54.50,9  (7616)  C/W40    238.     6.41
 1224. Droz Anne                           1957 Courtelary                  1:54.52,4     54.54,6  (7207)  C/W50    99.      6.41
 1225. Cherbuin Mary-Louise                1955 Payerne                     1:54.59,5     55.01,7  (5176)  C/W50    100.     6.41
 1226. Labis Junod Valérie                 1968 St-Blaise                   1:55.01,8     55.04,0  (7397)  C/W35    228.     6.41
 1227. Blanc-Bielmann Katharina            1958 Fribourg                    1:55.02,8     55.05,0  (7805)  C/W45    170.     6.42
 1228. Dorsaz Marie-Dominique              1965 Fully                       1:55.05,9     55.08,1  (7730)  C/W40    239.     6.42
 1229. Vittori Anne                        1953 Collex                      1:55.09,4     55.11,6  (6346)  C/W50    101.     6.42
 1230. Berset Nicole                       1971 Niedergösgen                1:55.10,6     55.12,8  (7054)  C/W35    229.     6.42
 1231. Monney Marie-Claire                 1968 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:55.11,1     55.13,3  (5539)  C/W35    230.     6.42
 1232. Guillermin Carole                   1981 Cologny                     1:55.14,9     55.17,1  (5352)  C/W20    388.     6.42
 1233. Riat Jacqueline                     1959 Genève                      1:55.18,3     55.20,5  (7545)  C/W45    171.     6.42
 1234. Plump Stéphanie                     1980 Fribourg                    1:55.27,7     55.29,9  (7523)  C/W20    389.     6.43
 1235. Michel Elvina                       1984 Lossy                       1:55.35,2     55.37,4  (3777)  C/W20    390.     6.43
 1236. Vanlancker Patricia                 1957 Les Bois                    1:55.42,2     55.44,4  (6342)  C/W50    102.     6.44
 1237. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            1959 Domdidier                   1:55.43,9     55.46,1  (4417)  C/W45    172.     6.44
 1238. Dufresne Francine                   1947 Renens VD                   1:55.47,5     55.49,7  (7214)  C/W60    24.      6.44
 1239. van Drogen Audrey                   1973 Zürich                      1:55.48,6     55.50,8  (4478)  C/W20    391.     6.44
 1240. Borcard Myriam                      1982 Bulle                       1:55.57,9     56.00,1  (6405)  C/W20    392.     6.45
 1241. Pache Marina                        1973 Lausanne                    1:55.59,4     56.01,6  (7493)  C/W20    393.     6.45
 1242. Weibel Marie-Claude                 1975 Winterthur                  1:56.00,5     56.02,7  (7676)  C/W20    394.     6.45
 1243. Urwyler Yvonne                      1960 Muntelier                   1:56.11,3     56.13,5  (6340)  C/W45    173.     6.46
 1244. Welp Ute                            1958 F-Chevry                    1:56.14,9     56.17,1  (7682)  C/W45    174.     6.46
 1245. Vauthey Manu                        1970 Châtel-St-Denis             1:56.17,5     56.19,7  (7649)  C/W35    231.     6.46
 1246. Angulo Maria                        1964 Genève                      1:56.17,7     56.19,9  (6009)  C/W40    240.     6.46
 1247. Werren Marie-Claude                 1969 Lentigny                    1:56.19,1     56.21,3  (7684)  C/W35    232.     6.46
 1248. Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            1:56.19,4     56.21,6  (7683)  C/W60    25.      6.46
 1249. Dousse Brugger Véronique            1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.21,4     56.23,6  (3182)  C/W45    175.     6.46
 1250. Barberis Chiara                     1974 Genève                      1:56.21,5     56.23,7  (7762)  C/W20    395.     6.46
 1251. Vu Tang Kim-Phuong                  1958 Epalinges                   1:56.23,8     56.26,0  (6352)  C/W45    176.     6.46
 1252. Bonny Denise                        1945 Payerne                     1:56.27,1     56.29,3  (7077)  C/W60    26.      6.46
 1253. Zaugg Régina                        1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.30,2     56.32,4  (7701)  C/W45    177.     6.47
 1254. Maury Andree                        1950 Mase                        1:56.30,6     56.32,8  (7439)  C/W55    46.      6.47
 1255. Fisli-Meyer Verena                  1942 Ostermundigen               1:56.33,6     56.35,8  (7255)  C/W60    27.      6.47
 1256. Baroni Daniela                      1964 Lugano                      1:56.34,9     56.37,1  (5046)  C/W40    241.     6.47
 1257. Fawer Nicole                        1971 Bern                        1:56.40,3     56.42,5  (6406)  C/W35    233.     6.47
 1258. Altmeyer Simone                     1969 Bottmingen                  1:56.44,8     56.47,0  (7013)  C/W35    234.     6.47
 1259. Porret Sylviane                     1956 Lussery-Villars             1:56.48,0     56.50,2  (7527)  C/W50    103.     6.48
 1260. Schmidhaeusler Romy, Bourguillon    1975 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:56.50,2     56.52,4  (7591)  C/W20    396.     6.48
 1261. Berner Jeanine                      1960 Vétroz                      1:56.52,5     56.54,7  (6029)  C/W45    178.     6.48
 1262. Giroud Sabine                       1971 Savièse                     1:56.52,6     56.54,8  (7296)  C/W35    235.     6.48
 1263. Lauper Patricia                     1979 Düdingen                    1:57.02,4     57.04,6  (6412)  C/W20    397.     6.48
 1264. Bochatay Martine                    1966 Martigny                    1:57.04,6     57.06,8  (7073)  C/W40    242.     6.49
 1265. Michel Claudine                     1980 Lossy                       1:57.05,2     57.07,4  (1500)  C/W20    398.     6.49
 1266. Warideli Mireille                   1947 Orbe                        1:57.06,2     57.08,4  (7671)  C/W60    28.      6.49
 1267. Grünig Heidi                        1956 Riggisberg                  1:57.09,5     57.11,7  (7317)  C/W50    104.     6.49
 1268. Scheurer Catherine                  1958 Marly                       1:57.11,0     57.13,2  (7588)  C/W45    179.     6.49
 1269. Fernandez Noelle                    1956 Yverdon                     1:57.16,0     57.18,2  (7249)  C/W50    105.     6.49
 1270. Voelker Francine                    1970 Courfaivre                  1:57.18,1     57.20,3  (7656)  C/W35    236.     6.49
 1271. Mooser Danièle                      1959 Bulle                       1:57.20,3     57.22,5  (7464)  C/W45    180.     6.50
 1272. Schaller Angèle, Villars-sur-Glâne  1970 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:57.27,7     57.29,9  (6305)  C/W35    237.     6.50
 1273. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:57.29,8     57.32,0  (6112)  C/W50    106.     6.50
 1274. Escoubes Pascale                    1960 F-evian les Bains           1:57.33,1     57.35,3  (7237)  C/W45    181.     6.50
 1275. Despond Geraldine                   1959 Domdidier                   1:57.34,6     57.36,8  (7194)  C/W45    182.     6.50
 1276. Fattebert Moïra                     1980 Le Châtelard-près-Romont    1:57.36,9     57.39,1  (7244)  C/W20    399.     6.51
 1277. Noël Michelle                       1960 Farvagny                    1:57.38,3     57.40,5  (7795)  C/W45    183.     6.51
 1278. Weissbaum Nathalie                  1971 Fribourg                    1:57.53,6     57.55,8  (7681)  C/W35    238.     6.51
 1279. Vaucher Stéphanie                   1978 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:57.59,0     58.01,2  (5899)  C/W20    400.     6.52
 1280. Marchand Colette                    1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:58.00,3     58.02,5  (7432)  C/W40    243.     6.52
 1281. Schoen Isabelle                     1972 Echallens                   1:58.04,1     58.06,3  (7594)  C/W35    239.     6.52
 1282. Sahli Stéphanie                     1976 Nyon                        1:58.05,6     58.07,8  (7574)  C/W20    401.     6.52
 1283. Aebischer Hildegard                 1962 Düdingen                    1:58.07,4     58.09,6  (5007)  C/W45    184.     6.52
 1284. Dezsoe Klara                        1975 Fribourg                    1:58.16,1     58.18,3  (5982)  C/W20    402.     6.53
 1285. Bavaud Annabel                      1966 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:58.17,4     58.19,6  (4035)  C/W40    244.     6.53
 1286. Walter Monika                       1951 Aarberg                     1:58.29,4     58.31,6  (7668)  C/W55    47.      6.54
 1287. Oberson Nicole                      1970 Meyrin                      1:58.30,1     58.32,3  (7489)  C/W35    240.     6.54
 1288. Wuthrich Agnès                      1975 Versoix                     1:58.44,2     58.46,4 (20950)  C/W20    403.     6.54
 1289. Fourour Sophie                      1975 F-Paris                     1:58.49,5     58.51,7  (7264)  C/W20    404.     6.55
 1290. Page Anne-Marie                     1951 Plan-les-Ouates             1:58.51,4     58.53,6  (7494)  C/W55    48.      6.55
 1291. Roch Georgette                      1961 Bulle                       1:58.58,4     59.00,6  (7555)  C/W45    185.     6.55
 1292. Virag Nathalie                      1969 Cottens VD                  1:59.01,6     59.03,8  (6345)  C/W35    241.     6.55
 1293. Forney Mélissa                      1978 Pensier                     1:59.04,8     59.07,0  (7263)  C/W20    405.     6.56
 1294. Souchet Véronique                   1976 F-Paris                     1:59.05,0     59.07,2  (7607)  C/W20    406.     6.56
 1295. van Den Abeele Carine               1975 Morges                      1:59.08,4     59.10,6  (7648)  C/W20    407.     6.56
 1296. Pierret Dominique                   1963 Corminboeuf                 1:59.11,6     59.13,8  (7514)  C/W40    245.     6.56
 1297. Aebi Aline, Oron-la-Ville           1980 Team Fédé 2                 1:59.17,6     59.19,8  (5006)  C/W20    408.     6.56
 1298. Chaperon Valérie                    1970 Vuadens                     1:59.42,3     59.44,5  (7140)  C/W35    242.     6.58
 1299. Dubuis Fabienne                     1969 Granois (Savièse)           1:59.47,8     59.50,0  (6101)  C/W35    243.     6.58
 1300. Mori Sandra                         1951 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:59.50,0     59.52,2  (7469)  C/W55    49.      6.58
 1301. Borloz Aline                        1978 Chernex                     2:00.29,2   1:00.31,4  (6040)  C/W20    409.     7.01
 1302. Thierrin Carole                     1979 Courtepin                   2:00.33,8   1:00.36,0  (4463)  C/W20    410.     7.01
 1303. Meredith Tanya                      1982 Vich                        2:00.40,7   1:00.42,9  (7450)  C/W20    411.     7.01
 1304. Jemmely Koba                        1974 Lussy FR                    2:00.48,9   1:00.51,1  (6179)  C/W20    412.     7.02
 1305. De Boni Sandrine                    1971 Fully                       2:01.02,4   1:01.04,6  (5215)  C/W35    244.     7.02
 1306. Saussaz Barbara                     1958 Rennaz                      2:01.15,2   1:01.17,4  (7580)  C/W45    186.     7.03
 1307. Vogt Karin                          1978 Lachen SZ                   2:01.18,7   1:01.20,9  (7657)  C/W20    413.     7.03
 1308. Hüppin Brigitta                     1960 Wangen SZ                   2:01.18,8   1:01.21,0  (7359)  C/W45    187.     7.03
 1309. Waridel-Moheyman Nathalie           1962 Prangins                    2:01.24,8   1:01.27,0  (7670)  C/W45    188.     7.04
 1310. Wyssbrod-Urfer Jacqueline           1959 Steffisburg                 2:01.57,2   1:01.59,4  (7695)  C/W45    189.     7.06
 1311. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   2:02.18,6   1:02.20,8  (5593)  C/W40    246.     7.07
 1312. Leyland Pénélope, Martigny-Croix    1952 EPFL STI TEAM 2             2:02.21,8   1:02.24,0  (5470)  C/W55    50.      7.07
 1313. Pilet Chantal                       1985 Corbières                   2:02.28,7   1:02.30,9  (7749)  C/W20    414.     7.07
 1314. Manavi Veronique                    1968 Lausanne                    2:02.30,5   1:02.32,7  (5491)  C/W35    245.     7.08
 1315. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Kallnach                    2:02.37,9   1:02.40,1  (7299)  C/W40    247.     7.08
 1316. Dewey Anouk                         1982 Villaz-St-Pierre            2:02.38,8   1:02.41,0  (7195)  C/W20    415.     7.08
 1317. Vladimira Hinic                     1979 Bern                        2:02.55,5   1:02.57,7  (7654)  C/W20    416.     7.09
 1318. Kunzler Marlène                     ???? Biel/Bienne                 2:03.15,3   1:03.17,5  (7396)  C/W20    417.     7.10
 1319. Schläfli Evelyne                    1979 Matran                      2:03.16,9   1:03.19,1  (6310)  C/W20    418.     7.10
 1320. Sutter Elisabeth                    1949 Kaiseraugst                 2:03.30,6   1:03.32,8  (7628)  C/W55    51.      7.11
 1321. Kunz Daniela                        1982 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.32,6   1:03.34,8  (7394)  C/W20    419.     7.11
 1322. Bosson Marie                        1979 Romont FR                   2:04.00,2   1:04.02,4  (7081)  C/W20    420.     7.13
 1323. Progin Hélène                       1964 Treyvaux                    2:04.07,3   1:04.09,5  (7531)  C/W40    248.     7.13
 1324. Burrus Isabelle                     1967 Matran                      2:04.27,2   1:04.29,4  (5132)  C/W40    249.     7.14
 1325. De Luze Estelle                     1982 Chigny                      2:04.37,7   1:04.39,9  (7179)  C/W20    421.     7.15
 1326. Uldry Mélanie                       1984 Rue                         2:04.41,5   1:04.43,7  (7748)  C/W20    422.     7.15
 1327. Demierre Sylviane                   1959 Granges-de-Vesin            2:05.01,0   1:05.03,2  (7721)  C/W45    190.     7.16
 1328. Pasche Noémie                       1978 Biel/Bienne                 2:05.10,1   1:05.12,3  (7498)  C/W20    423.     7.17
 1329. A Marca Mélodie                     1989 Loveresse                   2:05.10,2   1:05.12,4  (7001)  C/JunF   23.      7.17
 1330. A Marca Sandrine                    1984 Loveresse                   2:05.11,4   1:05.13,6  (7002)  C/W20    424.     7.17
 1331. Fessler Sandrine                    1981 Ponthaux                    2:05.13,8   1:05.16,0  (6426)  C/W20    425.     7.17
 1332. Remy Agnès                          1971 Rossens FR                  2:05.58,4   1:06.00,6  (6279)  C/W35    246.     7.20
 1333. Hunt Sarah                          1973 Geneva                      2:06.00,2   1:06.02,4  (5393)  C/W20    426.     7.20
 1334. Zemp-Steger Nina                    1972 Uitikon Waldegg             2:06.12,3   1:06.14,5  (7703)  C/W35    247.     7.21
 1335. Amrein Milena                       1984 Fribourg                    2:06.19,8   1:06.22,0  (7015)  C/W20    427.     7.21
 1336. Bäck-Egli Silvia                    1969 Schachen LU                 2:06.20,3   1:06.22,5  (7027)  C/W35    248.     7.21
 1337. Beguet Valérie                      1970 Tramelan                    2:06.39,2   1:06.41,4  (7041)  C/W35    249.     7.22
 1338. Brown Marie-Jo                      1963 GB-Middlesex TW167QY        2:06.40,5   1:06.42,7  (7101)  C/W40    250.     7.22
 1339. Andreoli Ursula                     1948 Nyon                        2:06.43,8   1:06.46,0  (7019)  C/W55    52.      7.22
 1340. Schlup Marielle                     1986 Roche VD                    2:06.53,0   1:06.55,2  (7590)  C/W20    428.     7.23
 1341. Rüttimann Sylvie                    1982 Martigny                    2:06.54,5   1:06.56,7  (6298)  C/W20    429.     7.23
 1342. Desilvestri Céline                  1979 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:07.07,7   1:07.09,9  (7193)  C/W20    430.     7.24
 1343. Darcy Anne                          1968 Lausanne                    2:07.19,3   1:07.21,5  (6087)  C/W35    250.     7.24
 1344. Petry Gisèle                        1968 Courgevaux                  2:07.24,1   1:07.26,3  (5631)  C/W35    251.     7.25
 1345. Guignard Laetitia                   1982 Vaulion                     2:07.25,6   1:07.27,8  (7319)  C/W20    431.     7.25
 1346. Leresche Sylvianne                  1970 Ballaigues                  2:07.38,0   1:07.40,2  (7408)  C/W35    252.     7.26
 1347. Leresche Sylvie                     1970 Ballaigues                  2:07.38,3   1:07.40,5  (7409)  C/W35    253.     7.26
 1348. Zumbrunnen Véronique                1966 Belfaux                     2:08.04,6   1:08.06,8  (5876)  C/W40    251.     7.27
 1349. Vebhoeven Sandra                    1962 Grand-Lancy                 2:08.23,3   1:08.25,5 (21118)  C/W45    191.     7.28
 1350. Beck Doreen                         1979 FL-Ruggell                  2:08.34,1   1:08.36,3  (7037)  C/W20    432.     7.29
 1351. Bandini Evdokia                     1954 Lausanne                    2:08.41,3   1:08.43,5  (5039)  C/W50    107.     7.29
 1352. Gumy Christel                       1981 Fribourg                    2:09.35,4   1:09.37,6  (6148)  C/W20    433.     7.32
 1353. Fivaz Bruni                         1934 Lausanne                    2:09.48,7   1:09.50,9  (7256)  C/W60    29.      7.33
 1354. Imbert Sylvie                       1964 Fribourg                    2:10.02,0   1:10.04,2  (7361)  C/W40    252.     7.34
 1355. Bugnon Bibiane                      1983 Villariaz                   2:10.13,5   1:10.15,7  (7113)  C/W20    434.     7.35
 1356. Vallino Donata                      1958 Founex                      2:10.25,2   1:10.27,4  (7647)  C/W45    192.     7.35
 1357. Sigfridsson Karrer Asa              1962 Wil SG                      2:11.03,5   1:11.05,7  (7600)  C/W45    193.     7.37
 1358. Davet Jacqueline                    1965 Confignon                   2:11.12,6   1:11.14,8  (1994)  C/W40    253.     7.38
 1359. Ladner Veronique                    1946 Genève                      2:11.32,7   1:11.34,9  (7752)  C/W60    30.      7.39
 1360. Truffer Anne Sylvie                 1972 Bottens                     2:11.35,6   1:11.37,8  (7804)  C/W35    254.     7.39
 1361. Marmy Stéphanie                     1978 Fully                       2:11.40,6   1:11.42,8  (5498)  C/W20    435.     7.40
 1362. Gattlen Djazira                     1963 Vernier                     2:12.20,5   1:12.22,7  (6419)  C/W40    254.     7.42
 1363. Grieshaber Helene                   1970 Lausanne                    2:12.33,7   1:12.35,9  (7312)  C/W35    255.     7.43
 1364. Smutny Jana                         1945 Neuchâtel                   2:12.37,5   1:12.39,7  (7826)  C/W60    31.      7.43
 1365. Mettraux Nicole                     1969 Pierrafortscha              2:12.43,1   1:12.45,3 (20137)  C/W35    256.     7.43
 1366. Khamsi Anne-Marie, Fribourg         1954 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   2:13.24,3   1:13.26,5  (7382)  C/W50    108.     7.46
 1367. Wyrsch Pillonel Isabelle            1963 Matran                      2:13.40,4   1:13.42,6  (7693)  C/W40    255.     7.47
 1368. Spycher Andrea                      1974 Günsberg                    2:17.49,6   1:17.51,8  (7613)  C/W20    436.     8.01
 1369. Herbort Karen-Akiko                 1980 Lausanne                    2:18.14,5   1:18.16,7  (7343)  C/W20    437.     8.03
 1370. Perusset Johanna                    1949 Baulmes                     2:19.28,1   1:19.30,3  (7508)  C/W55    53.      8.07
 1371. Clerc Colette                       1941 Château-d'Oex               2:19.30,9   1:19.33,1  (7156)  C/W60    32.      8.07
 1372. Soyka Martina                       1966 Zürich                      2:20.25,2   1:20.27,4  (7608)  C/W40    256.     8.10
 1373. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        2:20.26,4   1:20.28,6  (7322)  C/W60    33.      8.10
 1374. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       2:21.02,6   1:21.04,8  (7183)  C/W60    34.      8.12
 1375. Dumas-Oberson Cathy                 1967 Mézières FR                 2:22.41,4   1:22.43,6  (6103)  C/W40    257.     8.18
 1376. Genoud Valerie                      1982 Fribourg                    2:27.06,5   1:27.08,7  (4558)  C/W20    438.     8.34
 1377. Deschenaux Cecile                   1930 Marin-Centre                3:11.31,5   2:11.33,7  (7191)  C/W60    35.     11.09



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.