(67) Ecolières B

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (67) Ecolières B

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ummel Selina                        1997 Suhr                           7.32,0       ----- (21057)      3.35
    2. Auderset Laura                      1997 Marly                          7.40,4      0.08,4 (21006)      3.39
    3. Stampfli Aurelie                    1996 Le Mouret                      7.41,6      0.09,6 (21082)      3.39
    4. Anex Florence                       1996 Lausanne                       7.44,4      0.12,4 (21004)      3.41
    5. Monney Sophie                       1997 Marly                          7.47,1      0.15,1 (21040)      3.42
    6. Padrazzoli Kelly                    1996 Le Mouret                      7.55,8      0.23,8 (21076)      3.46
    7. Chiari Maëlle                       1996 Lausanne                       7.58,9      0.26,9 (21018)      3.48
    8. Cotting Coraline                    1996 Le Mouret                      8.07,6      0.35,6 (21065)      3.52
    9. Wittwer Sandra                      1996 Biglen                         8.08,3      0.36,3 (21059)      3.52
   10. Furter Fien                         1997 St. Antoni                     8.08,8      0.36,8 (21069)      3.52
   11. Aebi Céline                         1996 Wynigen                        8.10,0      0.38,0 (21002)      3.53
   12. Imeri Yheneta                       1997 Genève                         8.20,3      0.48,3 (21108)      3.58
   13. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                         8.26,4      0.54,4 (21025)      4.01
   14. Rochat Cloé                         1996 Prilly                         8.28,2      0.56,2 (21050)      4.02
   15. Repond Aurélie                      1996 Düdingen                       8.29,3      0.57,3 (21049)      4.02
   16. Baechler Camille                    1996 Granges-Paccot                 8.30,6      0.58,6 (21061)      4.03
   17. Stooss Carina                       1997 Rechthalten                    8.36,2      1.04,2 (21113)      4.05
   18. Bulliard Emilie                     1997 Fribourg                       8.43,3      1.11,3 (21015)      4.09
   19. Conti Inès                          1996 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.44,8      1.12,8 (21020)      4.09
   20. Betticher Debora                    1997 St. Ursen                      8.45,2      1.13,2 (21107)      4.10
   21. Chenaux Léonie                      1996 Fribourg                       8.48,8      1.16,8 (21087)      4.11
   22. Achermann Laurène                   1996 Avry-sur-Matran                8.49,5      1.17,5 (21001)      4.12
   23. Python Laurena                      1997 Genève                         8.50,5      1.18,5 (21048)      4.12
   24. Haymoz Lisa                         1997 Marly                          8.52,7      1.20,7 (21027)      4.13
   25. Maglio Fiorina                      1997 Lausanne                       8.59,0      1.27,0 (21036)      4.16
   26. Tissot Marion                       1997 Cousset                        8.59,3      1.27,3 (21056)      4.16
   27. Monney Fanny                        1996 Ependes FR                     9.03,2      1.31,2 (21102)      4.18
   28. Silva Luana                         1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.04,1      1.32,1 (21091)      4.19
   29. Bourguet Estelle                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.04,8      1.32,8 (21063)      4.19
   30. Cuennet Coline                      1996 Fribourg                       9.05,2      1.33,2 (21066)      4.19
   31. Marthe Céline                       1997 Le Mouret                      9.05,7      1.33,7 (21073)      4.19
   32. Roggo Juliette                      1996 Bussigny-Lausanne              9.08,0      1.36,0 (21051)      4.20
   33. Simonet Margaux                     1996 Fribourg                       9.15,6      1.43,6 (21094)      4.24
   34. Premand Elisa                       1996 Fribourg                       9.16,7      1.44,7 (21109)      4.25
   35. Avery Emma                          1997 Rossens FR                     9.17,4      1.45,4 (21007)      4.25
   36. Schlaeppi Rahel                     1996 St. Antoni                     9.19,3      1.47,3 (21078)      4.26
   37. Pochon Maielle                      1997 Tafers                         9.19,9      1.47,9 (21047)      4.26
   38. Bielmann Fiona                      1997 Rechthalten                    9.21,0      1.49,0 (21009)      4.27
   39. Jüngling Alice                      1997 Broc                           9.23,2      1.51,2 (21031)      4.28
   40. Rossalet Sylvie                     1996 Rossens FR                     9.26,6      1.54,6 (21077)      4.29
   41. Gourraud Agnieszka                  1997 Fribourg                       9.26,7      1.54,7 (21026)      4.29
   42. Wenger Rachel                       1996 Fribourg                       9.27,1      1.55,1 (21098)      4.30
   43. Pipoz Carole                        1996 Broc                           9.28,2      1.56,2 (21045)      4.30
   44. Schorderet Chloé                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.29,3      1.57,3 (21079)      4.31
   45. Bürgi Céline                        1996 Biglen                         9.29,6      1.57,6 (21017)      4.31
   46. Miisseroni Mélissa                  1997 Avenches                       9.31,1      1.59,1 (21115)      4.31
   47. Monney Amandine                     1997 Corpataux-Magnedens            9.33,2      2.01,2 (21088)      4.32
   48. Niquille Anaïs                      1996 Villarvolard                   9.34,1      2.02,1 (21043)      4.33
   49. Julmy Sarah                         1997 Bourguillon                    9.34,5      2.02,5 (21030)      4.33
   50. Angeloz Morgane                     1996 Corminboeuf                    9.39,5      2.07,5 (21005)      4.35
   50. Lindanda Morgane                    1997 Yverdon                        9.39,5      2.07,5 (21034)      4.35
   52. Comte Justine                       1996 Broc                           9.39,9      2.07,9 (21019)      4.36
   53. Schalbetter Noémie                  1996 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.44,8      2.12,8 (21053)      4.38
   54. Spicher Chloé                       1997 Fribourg                       9.45,7      2.13,7 (21092)      4.38
   55. Segessenmann Jannine                1997 Marly                          9.45,8      2.13,8 (21093)      4.38
   56. Pittet Bérangère                    1997 Villaraboud                    9.47,3      2.15,3 (21046)      4.39
   57. Krähenbühl Solène                   1996 Fribourg                       9.48,1      2.16,1 (21097)      4.40
   58. Levionnois Marion                   1996 Fribourg                       9.49,5      2.17,5 (21111)      4.40
   59. Bugnon Marielle                     1997 Montagny-la-Ville              9.50,3      2.18,3 (21014)      4.41
   60. Lysser Noëe                         1996 St. Antoni                     9.50,7      2.18,7 (21072)      4.41
   61. Duc Delphine                        1996 Corcelles-près-Payerne         9.52,8      2.20,8 (21022)      4.42
   62. Reboleiro Andreia                   1997 Belfaux                        9.54,0      2.22,0 (21246)      4.42
   63. Sottas Laurence                     1996 Fribourg                       9.56,4      2.24,4 (21081)      4.44
   64. Magnin Leanne                       1997 Grolley                        9.58,3      2.26,3 (21096)      4.44
   65. Kohli Myriam                        1997 Léchelles                     10.00,6      2.28,6 (21032)      4.46
   66. Rossier Audrey                      1997 Fribourg                      10.00,9      2.28,9 (21052)      4.46
   67. Grivel Sarah                        1997 Courtepin                     10.01,5      2.29,5 (21112)      4.46
   68. Spenner Delphine                    1997 Belfaux                       10.08,1      2.36,1 (21054)      4.49
   69. Berset Amelie                       1997 Villarsiviriaux               10.09,3      2.37,3 (21104)      4.50
   70. Bosson Mathilde                     1997 Fribourg                      10.09,5      2.37,5 (21010)      4.50
   71. Fresaro Claire                      1997 Belfaux                       10.09,8      2.37,8 (21103)      4.50
   72. Tresch Joanne                       1996 St. Antoni                    10.10,1      2.38,1 (21083)      4.50
   73. Nydegger Rachel                     1997 Belfaux                       10.10,4      2.38,4 (21044)      4.50
   74. Menoud Ludivine                     1997 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens      10.11,1      2.39,1 (21038)      4.51
   75. Bärlocher Milena                    1996 Fribourg                      10.14,2      2.42,2 (21008)      4.52
   76. Kilde Rebecca                       1997 St. Antoni                    10.16,0      2.44,0 (21070)      4.53
   77. Lea                                 1997 Oleyres                       10.16,7      2.44,7 (21099)      4.53
   78. Kolly Jeanne                        1996 Rossens FR                    10.17,9      2.45,9 (21090)      4.54
   79. Ducrest Marie                       1996 Rossens FR                    10.19,5      2.47,5 (21023)      4.55
   80. De Azevedo Marilia                  1997 Fribourg                      10.20,1      2.48,1 (21067)      4.55
   81. Spicher Muriel                      1997 Rechthalten                   10.20,9      2.48,9 (21105)      4.55
   82. Michel Pauline                      1997 Pensier                       10.21,4      2.49,4 (21039)      4.55
   83. Müller Fanny                        1997 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.29,7      2.57,7 (21041)      4.59
   84. Jenny Chloé                         1996 Vandoeuvres                   10.33,5      3.01,5 (21106)      5.01
   85. Ana Rita                            1996 Oleyres                       10.36,4      3.04,4 (21100)      5.03
   86. Berger Marion                       1996 Rossens FR                    10.36,6      3.04,6 (21062)      5.03
   87. Felix Diana                         1997 Fribourg                      10.37,0      3.05,0 (21024)      5.03
   88. Zosso Gwendolyn                     1997 Fribourg                      10.42,8      3.10,8 (21060)      5.06
   89. De Gottrau Melanie                  1997 Léchelles                     10.47,5      3.15,5 (21021)      5.08
   90. Lipp Elise                          1996 Granges-Paccot                10.50,7      3.18,7 (21095)      5.09
   91. Marmy Aurélie                       1996 Léchelles                     10.52,3      3.20,3 (21037)      5.10
   92. Bressoud Coralie                    1997 Fribourg                      10.53,5      3.21,5 (21012)      5.11
   93. Buogo Laura                         1997 Neyruz FR                     10.54,9      3.22,9 (21016)      5.11
   94. Dos Santos Robine                   1997 Granges-Paccot                11.02,8      3.30,8 (21110)      5.15
   95. Devaud Lea                          1997 Ependes FR                    11.05,9      3.33,9 (21089)      5.17
   96. Dos Santos Ana                      1997 St-Aubin FR                   11.08,7      3.36,7 (21114)      5.18
   97. Wolz Myriam                         1997 Fribourg                      11.09,0      3.37,0 (21084)      5.18
   98. Nguyen Lina                         1997 Fribourg                      11.11,9      3.39,9 (21075)      5.19
   99. Bregnard Tamara                     1996 Biel/Bienne                   11.12,7      3.40,7 (21011)      5.20
  100. Gobet Julie                         1997 Posat                         11.17,4      3.45,4 (21086)      5.22
  101. Wolz Noémie                         1996 Fribourg                      11.42,0      4.10,0 (21085)      5.34
  102. Bürke Elise                         1997 St. Antoni                    11.49,7      4.17,7 (21064)      5.37
  103. Widmer Serafina                     1997 Bourguillon                   11.50,6      4.18,6 (21101)      5.38
  104. Freudenberg Hannah                  1996 St. Antoni                    11.54,3      4.22,3 (21068)      5.40
  105. Jaquet Salomé                       1997 Fribourg                      12.03,5      4.31,5 (21029)      5.44
  106. Brugger Amandine                    1996 Bourguillon                   12.14,8      4.42,8 (21013)      5.49

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.