(66) Ecoliers C

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (66) Ecoliers C

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joye Axel                           1998 Blonay                         4.49,9       ----- (20838)      3.27
    2. Grisel Adrian                       1998 Founex                         5.12,7      0.22,8 (20828)      3.43
    3. Queloz Martin                       1998 Neyruz FR                      5.18,2      0.28,3 (20857)      3.47
    4. Kolba Siméon                        1999 Fribourg                       5.18,9      0.29,0 (20841)      3.47
    5. Kurtatli Bastian                    1998 Fribourg                       5.20,9      0.31,0 (20927)      3.49
    6. Aebischer Marc                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.21,1      0.31,2 (20932)      3.49
    7. Juillerat Antoine                   1998 Le Mouret                      5.22,3      0.32,4 (20888)      3.50
    8. Rochat Ludovic                      1998 Clarens                        5.22,9      0.33,0 (20859)      3.50
    9. Keusen Nathan                       1999 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.26,2      0.36,3 (20840)      3.53
   10. Crausaz Nicolas                     1998 Neyruz FR                      5.28,1      0.38,2 (20812)      3.54
   11. Diaconescu Paul                     1998 Fribourg                       5.31,5      0.41,6 (20816)      3.56
   12. Bersier Hadrien                     1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.32,6      0.42,7 (20924)      3.57
   13. Ferreira Fabio                      1998 Fribourg                       5.32,8      0.42,9 (20823)      3.57
   14. Holmann Joel                        1998 Marly                          5.33,1      0.43,2 (20836)      3.57
   14. Meyer Olivier                       1998 Courtaman                      5.33,1      0.43,2 (20848)      3.57
   16. Veris Nicolas                       1998 Marly                          5.34,1      0.44,2 (20901)      3.58
   17. Broch Yvan                          1998 St. Silvester                  5.35,5      0.45,6 (20944)      3.59
   18. Spicher Pacôme                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.35,9      0.46,0 (20863)      3.59
   19. Villoz Cédric                       1999 Neyruz FR                      5.40,7      0.50,8 (20868)      4.03
   20. Kolly Romain                        1998 Rossens FR                     5.42,9      0.53,0 (20920)      4.04
   21. Vuille Sami                         ???? Fribourg                       5.44,7      0.54,8 (21641)      4.06
   22. Fernandes David                     1999 Granges-Paccot                 5.45,2      0.55,3 (20822)      4.06
   23. van Autryve Martino                 1998 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.45,3      0.55,4 (20940)      4.06
   24. Bernhard Jonathan                   1998 St. Antoni                     5.46,0      0.56,1 (20875)      4.07
   25. Dill Antoine                        1998 Bourguillon                    5.47,8      0.57,9 (20878)      4.08
   26. Spicher Marc                        1999 Zumholz                        5.48,9      0.59,0 (20906)      4.09
   27. Segessenmann Alain                  1999 Marly                          5.50,1      1.00,2 (20923)      4.10
   28. Kolly Raphaël                       1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.50,6      1.00,7 (20908)      4.10
   29. Dembinski Stanislas                 1998 Fribourg                       5.52,0      1.02,1 (20814)      4.11
   30. Jordan Alan                         1998 Villarepos                     5.52,3      1.02,4 (20907)      4.11
   31. Simonet Sylvain                     1998 Fribourg                       5.52,6      1.02,7 (20928)      4.11
   32. Wirz Philippe                       1998 Fribourg                       5.53,9      1.04,0 (20938)      4.12
   33. Schuster Tobias                     1999 Grosshöchstetten               5.54,1      1.04,2 (20862)      4.12
   34. Gourraud-Zawislak Yann              1999 Fribourg                       5.54,6      1.04,7 (20826)      4.13
   35. Kurzo Julien                        1999 Granges-Paccot                 5.57,7      1.07,8 (20889)      4.15
   36. Weissbaum Maxime                    1998 Fribourg                       5.58,0      1.08,1 (20870)      4.15
   37. Kilde Finn                          1999 Fribourg                       5.58,2      1.08,3 (20919)      4.15
   38. Aeby Théo                           1999 Rossens FR                     5.59,3      1.09,4 (20872)      4.16
   39. Carneiro Silva Filipe               1999 Fribourg                       6.01,7      1.11,8 (20805)      4.18
   40. Monney Sylvain                      1999 Corpataux-Magnedens            6.01,8      1.11,9 (20915)      4.18
   41. Ducrest Adrien                      1999 Fribourg                       6.03,4      1.13,5 (20880)      4.19
   42. Egger Gilles                        1998 Freiburg                       6.03,7      1.13,8 (20819)      4.19
   43. Tissot Vincent                      1999 Cousset                        6.04,3      1.14,4 (20866)      4.20
   44. Menoud Martin                       1998 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens       6.05,1      1.15,2 (20844)      4.20
   45. Zehner Jonathan                     1999 Fribourg                       6.05,7      1.15,8 (20914)      4.21
   46. Caramello Cyril                     1999 Cousset                        6.09,0      1.19,1 (20876)      4.23
   47. Ecoffey Pierre                      1998 Avry-sur-Matran                6.10,4      1.20,5 (20818)      4.24
   48. Sardomini Leo                       1998 Rosé                           6.12,0      1.22,1 (20942)      4.25
   49. Uldry Simon                         1999 Mannens                        6.12,5      1.22,6 (20913)      4.26
   50. Gillioz Yannick                     1998 Uvrier                         6.13,0      1.23,1 (20825)      4.26
   51. Ritter Olivier                      1999 Onnens FR                      6.14,1      1.24,2 (20858)      4.27
   52. Gauch David                         1999 Fribourg                       6.15,5      1.25,6 (20930)      4.28
   53. Meyer Frederik                      1999 Fribourg                       6.16,0      1.26,1 (20847)      4.28
   54. Helfer Manuel                       1998 Marly                          6.16,7      1.26,8 (20833)      4.29
   55. Lipp Maxime                         1999 Granges-Paccot                 6.18,4      1.28,5 (20929)      4.30
   56. Déjardin Bruno                      1998 Penthalaz                      6.19,1      1.29,2 (20813)      4.30
   57. Heegaard Timothé                    1998 Fribourg                       6.19,2      1.29,3 (20832)      4.30
   58. Lopes Caetano                       1999 Fribourg                       6.19,3      1.29,4 (20890)      4.30
   59. Gauthier Guilhem                    1998 Fribourg                       6.19,4      1.29,5 (20882)      4.31
   60. Piccand Alexis                      1999 Fribourg                       6.20,1      1.30,2 (20854)      4.31
   61. Python Thibault                     1998 Torny-le-Grand                 6.21,9      1.32,0 (20856)      4.32
   62. Sudan Fabien                        1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.22,2      1.32,3 (20865)      4.33
   63. Vonlanthen Rémi                     1999 Le Mouret                      6.22,3      1.32,4 (20902)      4.33
   64. Nguyen Quoc Tai                     1999 Fribourg                       6.23,3      1.33,4 (20852)      4.33
   65. Mettraux Stéphane                   1998 Neyruz FR                      6.24,1      1.34,2 (20846)      4.34
   66. Schornoz Kellian                    1999 Cousset                        6.24,5      1.34,6 (20861)      4.34
   67. Emery Quentin                       1999 Granges-Paccot                 6.25,0      1.35,1 (20820)      4.35
   68. Dumoulin Jeremy                     1998 Avry-sur-Matran                6.25,3      1.35,4 (20933)      4.35
   69. Venturi Alexandre                   1999 Sion                           6.25,5      1.35,6 (20900)      4.35
   70. Berger Nicolas                      1999 Rossens FR                     6.26,2      1.36,3 (20874)      4.35
   71. Fontan Anthony                      1998 Fribourg                       6.27,1      1.37,2 (20824)      4.36
   72. Arbach Simon                        1998 Corjolens                      6.27,2      1.37,3 (20931)      4.36
   73. Jenny Marc                          1999 Fribourg                       6.28,0      1.38,1 (20837)      4.37
   74. Grandjean Colin                     1998 Prêles                         6.28,6      1.38,7 (20827)      4.37
   74. Mettraux Julien                     1998 Neyruz FR                      6.28,6      1.38,7 (20845)      4.37
   76. Krieg Mael                          1999 Bourguillon                    6.30,1      1.40,2 (20842)      4.38
   76. Mortara Emmanuel                    1998 Fribourg                       6.30,1      1.40,2 (20911)      4.38
   78. Hayoz Youri                         1998 Châtillon FR                   6.30,2      1.40,3 (20904)      4.38
   79. Piller Edouard                      1999 Fribourg                       6.30,9      1.41,0 (20855)      4.39
   80. Buechler Christophe                 1999 Fribourg                       6.31,2      1.41,3 (20804)      4.39
   81. Chuard Kilian                       1999 Cousset                        6.31,6      1.41,7 (20877)      4.39
   82. Wampach Nicolas                     1998 Courtepin                      6.32,0      1.42,1 (20921)      4.40
   83. Zahno Martin                        1999 Fribourg                       6.32,5      1.42,6 (20871)      4.40
   84. Durrmeier Mattias                   1999 Bourguillon                    6.32,6      1.42,7 (20881)      4.40
   85. Chappuis Joël                       1999 Courtepin                      6.32,8      1.42,9 (20808)      4.40
   86. Rouvinez Lars                       1998 Granges-Paccot                 6.34,0      1.44,1 (20896)      4.41
   87. Sapin Arnaud                        1998 Misery                         6.35,3      1.45,4 (20943)      4.42
   88. Moti Arbnor                         1998 Fribourg                       6.35,9      1.46,0 (20851)      4.42
   89. Hauser Felicien                     1999 Fribourg                       6.36,1      1.46,2 (20831)      4.42
   89. Turin Simon                         1998 Fribourg                       6.36,1      1.46,2 (20867)      4.42
   91. Carrico Dany                        1998 Pensier                        6.36,8      1.46,9 (20806)      4.43
   92. Rohrer Nicolas                      1998 Le Mouret                      6.37,2      1.47,3 (20895)      4.43
   93. Sabri Sami                          1998 Fribourg                       6.38,8      1.48,9 (20941)      4.44
   94. Cotting Florent                     1999 Le Mouret                      6.39,2      1.49,3 (20458)      4.45
   95. Etter Fabian                        1998 Wallenried                     6.39,6      1.49,7 (20821)      4.45
   96. Remy Sylvain                        1999 Rossens FR                     6.40,6      1.50,7 (20917)      4.46
   97. Lateltin Jérémie                    1999 Fribourg                       6.41,2      1.51,3 (20909)      4.46
   98. Gendre Sébastien                    1999 Le Mouret                      6.42,7      1.52,8 (20883)      4.47
   99. Jüngling Nicolas                    1999 Broc                           6.44,1      1.54,2 (20839)      4.48
  100. Tinguely Yoann                      1999 Cousset                        6.44,9      1.55,0 (20898)      4.49
  101. Hoti Beç                            1998 Fribourg                       6.46,2      1.56,3 (20886)      4.50
  102. Lambert Bruno                       1998 Font                           6.47,4      1.57,5 (20843)      4.51
  103. Hirschi Laurent                     1999 Courgevaux                     6.49,3      1.59,4 (20835)      4.52
  104. Cottier Jean-Baptiste               1999 Granges-Paccot                 6.49,7      1.59,8 (20922)      4.52
  105. Leemann Vincent                     1998 Fribourg                       6.50,5      2.00,6 (20910)      4.53
  106. Haas Guillaume                      1998 Courtaman                      6.51,4      2.01,5 (20830)      4.53
  107. Abou Younes                         1998 Fribourg                       6.51,6      2.01,7 (20801)      4.54
  108. Pauchard Marc                       1998 Fribourg                       6.51,8      2.01,9 (20894)      4.54
  109. Leipner Gabriel                     1999 Fribourg                       6.53,4      2.03,5 (20935)      4.55
  110. Gremaud Cyprien                     1999 Courtepin                      6.54,9      2.05,0 (20884)      4.56
  111. De Paoli Dan                        1998 Fribourg                       6.55,5      2.05,6 (20939)      4.56
  112. Müller Maxime                       1999 Cousset                        6.56,2      2.06,3 (20893)      4.57
  113. Campbell David                      1998 Duillier                       6.56,5      2.06,6 (20905)      4.57
  114. Savary David                        1998 Pensier                        6.57,4      2.07,5 (20860)      4.58
  115. Henguely Florian                    1999 Fribourg                       6.59,7      2.09,8 (20834)      4.59
  116. Volery Joseph                       1998 Cottens FR                     7.00,8      2.10,9 (20869)      5.00
  117. Deger Onur                          1998 Fribourg                       7.08,0      2.18,1 (20916)      5.05
  118. Gremaud Thomas                      1998 Fribourg                       7.09,1      2.19,2 (20885)      5.06
  119. Martins Moreira Jaime               1999 Cousset                        7.10,6      2.20,7 (20891)      5.07
  120. Monteiro Pierre                     1998 Fribourg                       7.13,2      2.23,3 (20850)      5.09
  121. Schabrun Raphael                    1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.15,7      2.25,8 (20925)      5.11
  122. Thomas Sly                          1999 Fribourg                       7.19,8      2.29,9 (20937)      5.14
  123. Andrey Bastien                      1998 Salvan                         7.21,6      2.31,7 (20802)      5.15
  124. Jomini Lucien                       1999 Cousset                        7.23,3      2.33,4 (20887)      5.16
  125. Egger Benjamin                      1999 Fribourg                       7.27,4      2.37,5 (20934)      5.19
  126. Meyrat Loïc                         1998 Onnens VD                      7.28,6      2.38,7 (20849)      5.20
  127. Chardonnens Damien                  1999 Onnens FR                      7.29,1      2.39,2 (20809)      5.20
  128. Chappuis Gaspard                    1998 Fribourg                       7.29,4      2.39,5 (20807)      5.21
  129. Chenaux Florent                     1999 Ecuvillens                     7.31,8      2.41,9 (20810)      5.22
  130. Séchaud Samy                        1999 Fribourg                       7.49,4      2.59,5 (20912)      5.35
  131. Magin Kolia                         1999 Grolley                        7.50,2      3.00,3 (20936)      5.35
  132. Gugler Anthony                      1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.06,1      3.16,2 (20829)      5.47
  133. Dubey Maxime                        1998 Fribourg                       8.26,6      3.36,7 (20817)      6.01
  134. Dominique Bastien                   1998 Cousset                        8.38,2      3.48,3 (20903)      6.10
  135. Vadi Fabrice                        1998 Fribourg                      10.14,1      5.24,2 (20899)      7.18

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.