(65) Ecolières C

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (65) Ecolières C

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gremaud Jeanne                      1998 Le Mouret                      5.07,0       ----- (20682)      3.39
    2. Sclabas Arianna                     1998 Kirchberg BE                   5.11,1      0.04,1 (20726)      3.42
    3. Bächler Evelyne                     1998 Rechthalten                    5.15,4      0.08,4 (20606)      3.45
    4. Jaunin Jordane                      1998 Yverdon                        5.19,4      0.12,4 (20639)      3.48
    5. Rochat Léa                          1999 Prilly                         5.21,3      0.14,3 (20663)      3.49
    6. Rharroubi Khaoula                   1998 Fribourg                       5.27,1      0.20,1 (20699)      3.53
    7. Gasser Ana                          1999 Prilly                         5.32,2      0.25,2 (20631)      3.57
    8. Gmuer Lena                          1999 Schöftland                     5.34,8      0.27,8 (20724)      3.59
    9. Steinemann Michal-Lisa              1998 Marly                          5.35,2      0.28,2 (20667)      3.59
   10. Bays Maëlle                         1999 Marly                          5.36,3      0.29,3 (20609)      4.00
   11. Anthamatten Cassandre               1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.37,5      0.30,5 (20604)      4.01
   12. Yerly Julia                         1998 Enney                          5.39,1      0.32,1 (20672)      4.02
   13. Zanella Mathilda                    1998 Thônex                         5.41,5      0.34,5 (20674)      4.03
   14. Benini Oriana                       1998 Bourguillon                    5.42,8      0.35,8 (20610)      4.04
   15. Guedel Fanny                        1998 Courtaman                      5.47,6      0.40,6 (20634)      4.08
   16. Menoud Elsa                         1998 Rossens FR                     5.51,9      0.44,9 (20718)      4.11
   17. Sanda-Luzala Clémentine             1998 Fribourg                       5.52,0      0.45,0 (20690)      4.11
   18. Yerly Louise                        1999 Enney                          5.52,8      0.45,8 (20673)      4.12
   19. Furter Anna                         1998 Bourguillon                    5.53,9      0.46,9 (20630)      4.12
   20. Bapst Margaux                       1999 Le Mouret                      5.58,5      0.51,5 (20677)      4.16
   20. Sacramento Mariana                  1998 Avenches                       5.58,5      0.51,5 (20719)      4.16
   22. Dill Camille                        1998 Bourguillon                    5.59,2      0.52,2 (20694)      4.16
   23. Allemann Estelle                    1999 Avry-devant-Pont               5.59,7      0.52,7 (20602)      4.16
   24. Nobs Laetitia                       1998 Matran                         6.02,7      0.55,7 (20655)      4.19
   25. Repond Anais                        1998 Villarvolard                   6.03,2      0.56,2 (20662)      4.19
   26. Lambert Clémence                    1999 Corminboeuf                    6.04,1      0.57,1 (20645)      4.20
   27. Cotting Charline                    1998 Le Mouret                      6.05,3      0.58,3 (20680)      4.20
   28. Baud Romaine                        1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.06,1      0.59,1 (20710)      4.21
   29. Humbert Lucie                       1998 Le Mouret                      6.09,4      1.02,4 (20683)      4.23
   30. Petersen Lydia                      1998 Fribourg                       6.11,3      1.04,3 (20688)      4.25
   31. Nein Malorie                        1998 Grolley                        6.11,8      1.04,8 (20707)      4.25
   32. Bregnard Tania                      1998 Biel/Bienne                    6.12,9      1.05,9 (20612)      4.26
   33. Eggertswyler Laura                  1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.14,3      1.07,3 (20627)      4.27
   34. Kaeser Estelle                      1998 Fribourg                       6.14,5      1.07,5 (20643)      4.27
   35. Monney Laure                        1998 Ependes FR                     6.15,7      1.08,7 (20721)      4.28
   36. Neuhaus Carine                      1999 Giffers                        6.16,1      1.09,1 (20653)      4.28
   37. Mailler Angélique                   1999 Fribourg                       6.16,8      1.09,8 (20697)      4.29
   38. Bärlocher Nadia                     1999 Fribourg                       6.20,5      1.13,5 (20608)      4.31
   39. Bapst Margaux                       1999 Gumefens                       6.21,6      1.14,6 (20704)      4.32
   40. Mariotta Valentina                  1998 Fribourg                       6.22,2      1.15,2 (20722)      4.33
   41. Bulliard Mathilde                   1999 Fribourg                       6.23,6      1.16,6 (20616)      4.34
   42. Bulliard Julie                      1999 Fribourg                       6.24,2      1.17,2 (20615)      4.34
   43. Chofflon Salomé                     1999 Farvagny                       6.25,5      1.18,5 (20621)      4.35
   44. Odin Angelique                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.28,9      1.21,9 (20711)      4.37
   45. Compagnon Emilia                    1998 Fribourg                       6.29,2      1.22,2 (20623)      4.38
   46. Monney Noémie                       1998 Corpataux-Magnedens            6.29,4      1.22,4 (20651)      4.38
   47. Corminboeuf Alice                   1999 Fribourg                       6.29,8      1.22,8 (20696)      4.38
   48. Vannay Alana                        1999 Vouvry                         6.30,7      1.23,7 (20716)      4.39
   49. Wider Manon                         1999 Fribourg                       6.31,7      1.24,7 (20703)      4.39
   50. Lehmann Flavia                      1999 Murten                         6.31,8      1.24,8 (20646)      4.39
   51. Bugnon Aurane                       1998 Bourguillon                    6.31,9      1.24,9 (20695)      4.39
   52. Codourey Alexia                     1998 Lovens                         6.32,3      1.25,3 (20622)      4.40
   52. Stricker Tanja                      1998 Avry-sur-Matran                6.32,3      1.25,3 (20668)      4.40
   54. Atkovaicin Nazgül                   1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.34,3      1.27,3 (20918)      4.41
   55. Dothe Clémence                      1998 Nierlet-les-Bois               6.35,0      1.28,0 (20624)      4.42
   56. Burnier Natacha                     1999 Cuarnens                       6.36,0      1.29,0 (20619)      4.42
   57. Teufel Marie                        1999 Fribourg                       6.36,4      1.29,4 (20725)      4.43
   57. Zimmmermann Tabitha                 1998 Fribourg                       6.36,4      1.29,4 (20675)      4.43
   59. Wolz Amanda                         1999 Fribourg                       6.37,9      1.30,9 (20700)      4.44
   60. Medziti Fatime                      1998 Fribourg                       6.38,2      1.31,2 (20649)      4.44
   61. Teixeira Diana                      1998 Avenches                       6.39,0      1.32,0 (20720)      4.45
   62. Kilchoer Léa                        1998 Le Mouret                      6.39,3      1.32,3 (20685)      4.45
   63. Marilley Laure                      1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.40,0      1.33,0 (20648)      4.45
   64. Endres Alessia                      1998 Granges-Paccot                 6.41,0      1.34,0 (20693)      4.46
   65. Stampfli Sophie                     1998 Le Mouret                      6.41,9      1.34,9 (20691)      4.47
   66. Passera Althea                      1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.42,5      1.35,5 (20708)      4.47
   67. Amacker Mathilde                    1999 Choëx                          6.42,6      1.35,6 (20723)      4.47
   68. Crettenand Sarah                    1999 Cousset                        6.43,5      1.36,5 (20681)      4.48
   69. Habegger Savanna                    1998 Fribourg                       6.43,8      1.36,8 (20635)      4.48
   70. Aissaoui Youssra                    1998 Belfaux                        6.44,2      1.37,2 (20601)      4.48
   71. Hayoz Maëlle                        1998 Chénens                        6.44,7      1.37,7 (20729)      4.49
   72. Jüngling Clara                      1999 Broc                           6.44,8      1.37,8 (20642)      4.49
   73. Grill Hanna                         1999 Bourguillon                    6.46,8      1.39,8 (20632)      4.50
   74. Pierret Elise                       1999 Corminboeuf                    6.47,2      1.40,2 (20659)      4.50
   75. Marty Adriana                       1998 Granges-Paccot                 6.47,3      1.40,3 (20698)      4.50
   76. Hirt Marie                          1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.49,0      1.42,0 (20637)      4.52
   77. Duc Elodie                          1999 Corcelles-près-Payerne         6.49,5      1.42,5 (20625)      4.52
   78. Scheder Noemi                       1998 Fribourg                       6.52,8      1.45,8 (20664)      4.54
   79. Pierret Méline                      1999 Corminboeuf                    6.54,1      1.47,1 (20660)      4.55
   80. Chaperon Aurélie                    1999 Cousset                        6.56,7      1.49,7 (20679)      4.57
   81. Alt Mathilde                        1999 Lentigny                       6.57,7      1.50,7 (20714)      4.58
   82. Minder Alice                        1999 Belfaux                        6.59,8      1.52,8 (20715)      4.59
   83. Neuhaus Paloma                      1998 Bourguillon                    7.00,4      1.53,4 (20654)      5.00
   84. Mia Cunningham                      1998 Bourguillon                    7.00,6      1.53,6 (20650)      5.00
   85. Blanc Ariane                        1998 Rossens FR                     7.01,4      1.54,4 (20717)      5.01
   86. Tuncel Mélitia                      1998 Granges-Paccot                 7.01,8      1.54,8 (20671)      5.01
   87. Tresch Michelle                     1999 Fribourg                       7.01,9      1.54,9 (20670)      5.01
   88. Schouwey Louisa                     1999 Fribourg                       7.03,0      1.56,0 (20712)      5.02
   88. Spielmann Julie                     1999 Corminboeuf                    7.03,0      1.56,0 (20665)      5.02
   90. Mosar Elena                         1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.04,0      1.57,0 (20652)      5.02
   91. Brügger Lucile                      1998 Courtaman                      7.04,2      1.57,2 (20613)      5.03
   92. Philipona Gaelle                    1998 Courtaman                      7.05,0      1.58,0 (20658)      5.03
   93. Owen Chloé                          1999 Salvan                         7.08,5      2.01,5 (20657)      5.06
   94. Haxhi Tea                           1998 Fribourg                       7.10,1      2.03,1 (20701)      5.07
   95. Hediger Victoria                    1999 Fribourg                       7.13,7      2.06,7 (20636)      5.09
   96. Rouiller Océane                     1999 Le Mouret                      7.18,0      2.11,0 (20689)      5.12
   97. Shukherjav Altantsam                1998 Fribourg                       7.18,6      2.11,6 (20897)      5.13
   98. Jaquet Carmen                       1999 Fribourg                       7.18,9      2.11,9 (20727)      5.13
   99. Angéloz Christel                    1999 Cousset                        7.20,2      2.13,2 (20676)      5.14
  100. Chavaillaz Vanessa                  1999 Ecuvillens                     7.21,4      2.14,4 (20620)      5.15
  101. Favre Coralie                       1998 Cheyres                        7.22,7      2.15,7 (20628)      5.16
  102. Osmann Maryama                      1998 Fribourg                       7.22,9      2.15,9 (20656)      5.16
  103. Nieva Laurie                        1999 Posieux                        7.25,4      2.18,4 (20713)      5.18
  104. Vu Minh Thu                         1999 Fribourg                       7.26,0      2.19,0 (20730)      5.18
  105. Kern Julie                          1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.28,1      2.21,1 (20644)      5.20
  106. Jaccottet Lea                       1998 Broc                           7.28,3      2.21,3 (20638)      5.20
  107. Fragnoli Natacha                    1999 Fribourg                       7.29,3      2.22,3 (20629)      5.20
  108. Brülhart Camille                    1998 Kleinbösingen                  7.41,8      2.34,8 (20614)      5.29
  109. Lea Mauron                          1998 Rechthalten                    7.42,0      2.35,0 (20702)      5.30
  110. Blanco Lorena                       1998 Basel                          7.42,1      2.35,1 (20611)      5.30
  111. Balazs Noémie                       1998 Fribourg                       7.43,6      2.36,6 (20607)      5.31
  112. Caille Justine                      1999 Cousset                        7.44,8      2.37,8 (20678)      5.32
  113. Vipret Sabine                       1998 Cousset                        7.45,9      2.38,9 (20692)      5.32
  114. Nguyen Marie                        1999 Cousset                        7.47,3      2.40,3 (20687)      5.33
  115. Stalder Loren                       1999 Vufflens-le-Château            8.05,2      2.58,2 (20666)      5.46
  116. Ouechtati Narimen                   1998 Fribourg                       8.06,2      2.59,2 (20728)      5.47
  117. Morandi Aïcha                       1998 Fribourg                       8.10,6      3.03,6 (20731)      5.50
  118. Bapst Valentine                     1999 La Corbaz                      8.17,8      3.10,8 (20706)      5.55
  119. Dufaux Noemie                       1999 Fribourg                       8.18,1      3.11,1 (20626)      5.55
  120. Limat Kelly                         1998 Léchelles                      8.20,3      3.13,3 (20647)      5.57
  121. Buogo Manon                         1999 Neyruz FR                      8.21,5      3.14,5 (20617)      5.58
  122. Lambert Salomé                      1999 Cousset                        8.21,7      3.14,7 (20686)      5.58
  123. Wagschal Sarah                      1999 Lossy                          8.21,8      3.14,8 (20705)      5.58
  124. Jsik Figen                          1999 Fribourg                       8.42,4      3.35,4 (20684)      6.13
  125. Schnell Leane                       ???? Cormérod                       8.46,9      3.39,9 (23146)      6.16
  126. Julmy Melanie                       1999 Bourguillon                    9.05,5      3.58,5 (20640)      6.29
  127. Trachsel Allison                    1999 Fribourg                      11.06,2      5.59,2 (20669)      7.55
  128. Julmy Tanja                         1999 Bourguillon                   11.07,3      6.00,3 (20641)      7.56

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.