(63) Ecolières D

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (63) Ecolières D

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gmuer Nora                          2001 Schöftland                     2.39,6       ----- (20299)      3.48
    2. Sclabas Silia                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   2.45,5      0.05,9 (23141)      3.56
    3. Sclabas Delia                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   2.46,0      0.06,4 (23142)      3.57
    4. Sclabas Ilena                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   2.46,2      0.06,6 (23143)      3.57
    5. Jaunin Chloé                        2000 Yverdon                        2.47,1      0.07,5 (20225)      3.58
    6. Gremaud Mathilde                    2000 Le Mouret                      2.47,9      0.08,3 (20258)      3.59
    7. Perrottet Lucie                     2000 Marsens                        2.48,1      0.08,5 (20239)      4.00
    8. Vancardo Veronica                   2000 Granges-Paccot                 2.49,3      0.09,7 (20266)      4.01
    9. Guscioni Yaëlle                     2000 Marly                          2.54,8      0.15,2 (20268)      4.09
   10. Overtani Nora                       2000 Marly                          2.55,5      0.15,9 (20297)      4.10
   11. Krone Anika                         2000 Fribourg                       2.56,3      0.16,7 (20269)      4.11
   12. Maridor Elodie                      2000 Le Mouret                      2.56,6      0.17,0 (20260)      4.12
   13. Repond Sophie                       2000 Düdingen                       2.57,9      0.18,3 (20242)      4.14
   14. Guscioni Noémie                     2000 Marly                          2.59,8      0.20,2 (20267)      4.16
   15. Eltschinger Lisa Maria              2000 Heitenried                     3.00,5      0.20,9 (20218)      4.17
   16. Schornoz Alison                     2000 Cousset                        3.01,2      0.21,6 (20262)      4.18
   17. Michaud Julie                       2000 Villarepos                     3.04,0      0.24,4 (20233)      4.22
   18. Riedo Alexia                        2000 Villarepos                     3.04,2      0.24,6 (20243)      4.23
   19. De Kock Maud                        2001 Murten                         3.04,7      0.25,1 (20270)      4.23
   20. Buchs Rahel                         2000 Jaun                           3.09,1      0.29,5 (20271)      4.30
   21. Cottier Romane                      2000 Plan-les-Ouates                3.12,3      0.32,7 (20214)      4.34
   22. Stritt Héloise                      2000 Bourguillon                    3.12,7      0.33,1 (20247)      4.35
   23. Tinguely Charlotte                  2001 Fribourg                       3.13,1      0.33,5 (20263)      4.35
   24. Graber Amélia                       2000 Fribourg                       3.13,5      0.33,9 (20273)      4.36
   25. Arnold Marcia                       2000 Schmitten FR                   3.13,8      0.34,2 (20203)      4.36
   26. Chappuis Laurence                   2000 Courtepin                      3.14,0      0.34,4 (20210)      4.37
   27. Monney Marion                       2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.14,9      0.35,3 (20279)      4.38
   28. Hochuli Fanny                       2000 Courtaman                      3.15,3      0.35,7 (20223)      4.39
   29. Morchetti Charlène                  2000 Cordast                        3.15,5      0.35,9 (20237)      4.39
   30. Kolly Jordane                       2000 Fribourg                       3.15,6      0.36,0 (20226)      4.39
   31. Steinemann Mira                     2000 Marly                          3.16,5      0.36,9 (20246)      4.40
   32. Queloz Lorraine                     2000 Neyruz FR                      3.16,6      0.37,0 (20241)      4.40
   33. Suter Axelle                        2000 Fribourg                       3.17,7      0.38,1 (20293)      4.42
   34. Kely Cruz                           2001 Avenches                       3.18,7      0.39,1 (20296)      4.43
   35. Robertini Théoda                    2000 Belfaux                        3.19,4      0.39,8 (20261)      4.44
   36. Yerly Emma                          2001 Enney                          3.20,1      0.40,5 (20249)      4.45
   37. Werro Mathilde                      2000 Pensier                        3.20,3      0.40,7 (20286)      4.46
   38. Zurkinden Camille                   2000 Fribourg                       3.20,8      0.41,2 (20250)      4.46
   39. Minnig Isciane                      2000 Marsens                        3.21,1      0.41,5 (20234)      4.47
   40. Aebischer Mallaury                  2001 Le Mouret                      3.21,2      0.41,6 (20251)      4.47
   41. Kurtatli Hannah                     2000 Fribourg                       3.22,0      0.42,4 (20288)      4.48
   42. Eggertswyler Audrey                 2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.22,1      0.42,5 (20217)      4.48
   43. Favre Eloise                        2000 Cheyres                        3.23,1      0.43,5 (20219)      4.50
   44. Berset Axelle                       2000 Essert FR                      3.23,9      0.44,3 (20253)      4.51
   45. Vial Marie                          2001 Marly                          3.26,4      0.46,8 (20265)      4.54
   46. Devaud Justine                      2000 Ependes FR                     3.27,5      0.47,9 (20280)      4.56
   47. Amacker Elyn                        2000 Choëx                          3.27,7      0.48,1 (20298)      4.56
   48. Bachelier Alizée                    2000 Prez-vers-Noréaz               3.28,1      0.48,5 (20300)      4.57
   49. Cotting Johana                      2001 Le Mouret                      3.28,5      0.48,9 (20292)      4.57
   49. Feldhausen Karolina                 2000 Fribourg                       3.28,5      0.48,9 (23144)      4.57
   51. Buchs Elisabeth                     2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.28,7      0.49,1 (20209)      4.58
   52. Maire Camille                       2000 Fribourg                       3.29,8      0.50,2 (20230)      4.59
   53. Abou Lina                           2000 Fribourg                       3.30,2      0.50,6 (20201)      5.00
   54. Lauper Emma                         2000 Fribourg                       3.30,8      0.51,2 (20276)      5.01
   55. Egger Marine                        2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.31,2      0.51,6 (20216)      5.01
   56. Python Charline                     2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.32,6      0.53,0 (20240)      5.03
   57. Grill Katharina                     2001 Bourguillon                    3.33,0      0.53,4 (20222)      5.04
   58. Feldmann Lauryn                     2001 Fribourg                       3.34,4      0.54,8 (20289)      5.06
   59. Bertschy Elina                      2001 Le Mouret                      3.35,2      0.55,6 (20205)      5.07
   60. Meyer Caroline                      2001 Courtaman                      3.35,6      0.56,0 (20232)      5.08
   61. Fontana Margaux                     2000 Cormagens                      3.36,2      0.56,6 (20221)      5.08
   62. Volanthen Audrey                    2000 Lossy                          3.37,0      0.57,4 (20284)      5.10
   63. Biasiucci Marina                    2000 Cousset                        3.37,5      0.57,9 (20254)      5.10
   64. Vannay Juline                       2001 Vouvry                         3.37,7      0.58,1 (20291)      5.11
   65. Délessert Carolane                  2000 Cousset                        3.39,5      0.59,9 (20256)      5.13
   66. Morel Mila                          2000 Bulle                          3.39,9      1.00,3 (20238)      5.14
   67. Leimbacher Christine                2001 Fribourg                       3.40,2      1.00,6 (20228)      5.14
   68. Angéloz Emilie                      2000 Neyruz FR                      3.44,1      1.04,5 (20202)      5.20
   69. Conrad Tatiana                      2001 Yverdon                        3.44,5      1.04,9 (20212)      5.20
   69. Küchler Laura                       2001 Fribourg                       3.44,5      1.04,9 (20227)      5.20
   71. Weissbaum Zoé                       2000 Fribourg                       3.45,0      1.05,4 (20248)      5.21
   72. Uchorczak Gaelle                    2000 Courgevaux                     3.46,0      1.06,4 (20264)      5.22
   73. Ruffieux Manon                      2000 Fribourg                       3.46,3      1.06,7 (20244)      5.23
   74. Curty Laurane                       2000 Fribourg                       3.46,7      1.07,1 (20272)      5.23
   75. Kummer Juliette                     2000 Fribourg                       3.47,1      1.07,5 (20274)      5.24
   75. Schouwey Océane                     2001 Courtepin                      3.47,1      1.07,5 (20281)      5.24
   77. Python Alicia                       2000 Genève                         3.47,3      1.07,7 (20278)      5.24
   78. Bourgou Julia                       2000 Cousset                        3.47,7      1.08,1 (20255)      5.25
   79. Dembinski Terenia                   2001 Fribourg                       3.48,1      1.08,5 (20215)      5.25
   80. Berger Apolline                     2000 Corminboeuf                    3.48,9      1.09,3 (20252)      5.27
   81. Levionnois Mélissa                  2001 Fribourg                       3.49,6      1.10,0 (20229)      5.28
   81. Maimone Chiara                      2000 Cousset                        3.49,6      1.10,0 (20259)      5.28
   83. Souaï Yasmine                       2001 Fribourg                       3.50,3      1.10,7 (20245)      5.29
   84. Mauron Chloé                        2000 Chénens                        3.51,5      1.11,9 (20231)      5.30
   85. Coluccia Marine                     2000 Lossy                          3.51,9      1.12,3 (20211)      5.31
   86. Bossy Charlotte                     2001 Cottens FR                     3.53,2      1.13,6 (20208)      5.33
   87. Staudemann Jessie                   2001 Fribourg                       3.53,6      1.14,0 (20294)      5.33
   88. Conus Jeanne                        2001 Corminboeuf                    3.54,2      1.14,6 (20213)      5.34
   89. Frey Jade                           2001 Fribourg                       3.54,6      1.15,0 (20287)      5.35
   90. Chable Cassandre                    2001 Fribourg                       3.59,2      1.19,6 (20295)      5.41
   91. Maradan Julie                       2001 Treyvaux                       4.03,3      1.23,7 (20283)      5.47
   92. Maillard Elise                      2001 Fribourg                       4.06,2      1.26,6 (20290)      5.51
   93. Monnard Zoé                         2001 Fribourg                       4.07,2      1.27,6 (20235)      5.53
   94. Lateltin Audrey                     2001 Fribourg                       4.10,0      1.30,4 (20275)      5.57
   95. Boegli Alix                         2001 Fribourg                       4.20,3      1.40,7 (20206)      6.11
   96. Baechler Salome                     2001 Fribourg                       4.42,5      2.02,9 (20204)      6.43
   97. Ouechtati Yasmin                    2001 Fribourg                       5.42,4      3.02,8 (23145)      8.09

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.