(62) Pousins

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (62) Pousins

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Naki David                          2002 Marly                          3.03,8       ----- (20055)      4.22
    2. Stritt Olivier                      2002 Bourguillon                    3.06,1      0.02,3 (20070)      4.25
    3. Savary Antonin                      2002 Avry-devant-Pont               3.10,9      0.07,1 (20116)      4.32
    4. Emery Lucas                         2002 Granges-Paccot                 3.16,3      0.12,5 (20129)      4.40
    5. Burkhardt Maximilien                2002 Grand-Saconnex                 3.17,1      0.13,3 (20014)      4.41
    6. Krone Yannik                        2002 Fribourg                       3.19,0      0.15,2 (20085)      4.44
    7. Keusen Antoine                      2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.23,7      0.19,9 (20044)      4.51
    8. Ducrest Yann                        2002 Fribourg                       3.25,4      0.21,6 (20084)      4.53
    9. Guenter Cyril                       2002 Einigen                        3.27,4      0.23,6 (20035)      4.56
   10. Monney Arnaud                       2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.33,0      0.29,2 (20088)      5.04
   11. Grandjean Maxime                    2002 Prêles                         3.41,3      0.37,5 (20034)      5.16
   12. Emery Jules                         2002 Fribourg                       3.45,1      0.41,3 (20130)      5.21
   13. Petersen Jan                        2002 Fribourg                       3.46,7      0.42,9 (20075)      5.23
   14. Vial Nicolas                        2003 Marly                          3.48,6      0.44,8 (20077)      5.26
   15. Suter Elliot                        2002 Fribourg                       3.48,9      0.45,1 (20110)      5.27
   16. Tonon Matteo                        2002 Fribourg                       3.50,2      0.46,4 (20072)      5.28
   17. Broch Jonas                         2002 St. Silvester                  3.50,8      0.47,0 (20128)      5.29
   18. Anthamatten Clarisse                2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.53,7      0.49,9 (20089)      5.33
   19. Schlaefli  Hugo                     2002 Matran                         3.54,1      0.50,3 (20092)      5.34
   20. Schaller Mario                      2002 Düdingen                       3.54,3      0.50,5 (20082)      5.34
   21. Bonny Alistair                      2002 Corminboeuf                    3.55,4      0.51,6 (20009)      5.36
   22. Riedo Jordan                        2002 Ecuvillens                     3.59,3      0.55,5 (20119)      5.41
   23. Panchard Léo                        2002 Fribourg                       4.00,4      0.56,6 (20057)      5.43
   24. Bochud Colin                        2002 Bonnefontaine                  4.02,5      0.58,7 (20111)      5.46
   25. Gugler Ismaël                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.03,0      0.59,2 (20036)      5.47
   26. Jorand Robin                        2003 Montbrelloz                    4.03,6      0.59,8 (20042)      5.48
   27. Muller Mickel                       2002 Fribourg                       4.04,7      1.00,9 (20054)      5.49
   28. Weissbaum Thomas                    2002 Fribourg                       4.05,4      1.01,6 (20073)      5.50
   29. Chardonnens Nicolas                 2002 Onnens FR                      4.06,5      1.02,7 (20017)      5.52
   30. Ragusa Davide                       2002 Fribourg                       4.08,1      1.04,3 (20064)      5.54
   31. Bärlocher Ivo                       2002 Fribourg                       4.09,0      1.05,2 (20006)      5.55
   32. Dietrich Naum                       2002 Corminboeuf                    4.10,5      1.06,7 (20025)      5.57
   32. Schlichting Noe                     2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.10,5      1.06,7 (20076)      5.57
   34. Naki Joel                           2004 Marly                          4.17,1      1.13,3 (20056)      6.07
   35. van Autryve Manuel                  2003 Corpataux-Magnedens            4.18,0      1.14,2 (20114)      6.08
   36. Ruedin Tojo Santiago                2002 Yvonand                        4.19,9      1.16,1 (20069)      6.11
   37. Studer Antoine                      2002 Dompierre FR                   4.24,9      1.21,1 (20098)      6.18
   38. Buogo Gaetan                        2003 Neyruz FR                      4.28,0      1.24,2 (20013)      6.22
   39. Martignoni Matteo                   2002 Neyruz FR                      4.30,2      1.26,4 (20048)      6.26
   40. Graber Aloïs                        2004 Fribourg                       4.31,4      1.27,6 (20033)      6.27
   41. Cotting Julien                      2002 Givisiez                       4.31,9      1.28,1 (20106)      6.28
   42. Ludwig Tibor                        2003 Fribourg                       4.32,0      1.28,2 (20047)      6.28
   43. Conti Fabio                         2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.37,8      1.34,0 (20020)      6.36
   44. Curty Lucas                         2002 Fribourg                       4.41,8      1.38,0 (20024)      6.42
   45. Pasquier Bastien                    2002 Bramois                        4.43,1      1.39,3 (20058)      6.44
   46. Dubey Bastian                       2002 Domdidier                      4.43,8      1.40,0 (20096)      6.45
   47. Aebischer Jann                      2004 Fribourg                       4.45,7      1.41,9 (20001)      6.48
   48. Hayoz Ethan                         2003 Fribourg                       4.54,7      1.50,9 (20038)      7.01
   49. Nuoffer Florian                     2004 Léchelles                      5.00,8      1.57,0 (20126)      7.09
   50. Nuoffer Loïc                        2002 Léchelles                      5.01,6      1.57,8 (20125)      7.10
   51. Angéloz Théo                        2003 Fribourg                       5.06,1      2.02,3 (20003)      7.17
   52. Galley Remi                         2002 Ecuvillens                     5.06,7      2.02,9 (20031)      7.18
   53. Galley Noé                          2004 Ecuvillens                     5.09,2      2.05,4 (20030)      7.21
   54. Dougoud Diego                       2002 Fribourg                       5.11,5      2.07,7 (20026)      7.25
   55. Jungo Simon                         2003 Bösingen                       5.12,5      2.08,7 (20043)      7.26
   56. Knoerr Jeremy                       2003 Troistorrents                  5.21,4      2.17,6 (20045)      7.39
   57. Python Ludovic                      2005 Torny-le-Grand                 6.21,5      3.17,7 (20121)      9.05
   58. Benini Giulio                       2003 Bourguillon                    7.00,9      3.57,1 (20008)     10.01
   59. Bourgknecht Thibald                 2004 Noréaz                         8.14,3      5.10,5 (20012)     11.46
   60. Chable Basile                       2005 Fribourg                       8.49,9      5.46,1 (20112)     12.37

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.