(61) Poussines

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (61) Poussines

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Delabays Elsa                       2002 Grandvillard                   3.13,3       ----- (20080)      4.36
    2. Burnier Mallaury                    2002 Cuarnens                       3.14,5      0.01,2 (20015)      4.37
    3. Kilde Sophie                        2002 Fribourg                       3.31,9      0.18,6 (20090)      5.02
    4. Kadji Amélie                        2002 Fribourg                       3.36,4      0.23,1 (20113)      5.09
    5. Mosar Natasha                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.39,8      0.26,5 (20104)      5.14
    6. Angeloz Magali                      2002 Romont FR                      3.48,6      0.35,3 (20103)      5.26
    7. Maillard Ingrid                     2002 Grolley                        3.49,7      0.36,4 (20107)      5.28
    8. Roduit Charlotte                    2002 Faoug                          3.52,7      0.39,4 (20067)      5.32
    9. Carrel Marion                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.53,0      0.39,7 (20083)      5.32
   10. Arnold Alicia                       2002 Schmitten FR                   3.54,0      0.40,7 (20005)      5.34
   11. Perrottet Léa                       2002 Marsens                        3.55,7      0.42,4 (20059)      5.36
   12. Jordan Juliane                      2003 Corminboeuf                    3.56,3      0.43,0 (20100)      5.37
   13. Colliard Anais                      2002 Givisiez                       3.57,4      0.44,1 (20118)      5.39
   14. Zahno Estelle                       2002 Fribourg                       4.05,1      0.51,8 (20074)      5.50
   15. Bärlocher Olga                      2002 Fribourg                       4.06,1      0.52,8 (20007)      5.51
   16. Drackidis Elena                     2002 Molondin                       4.13,8      1.00,5 (20123)      6.02
   17. Pittet Garance                      2002 Villaraboud                    4.14,4      1.01,1 (20060)      6.03
   18. Cottier Coline                      2002 Plan-les-Ouates                4.15,5      1.02,2 (20023)      6.05
   19. Praz Tamara                         2003 Fribourg                       4.20,1      1.06,8 (20062)      6.11
   20. Hauser Perrine                      2003 Fribourg                       4.21,0      1.07,7 (20037)      6.12
   21. Savary Maëlle                       2003 Avry-devant-Pont               4.23,5      1.10,2 (20117)      6.16
   22. Morel Félicie                       2002 Bulle                          4.25,1      1.11,8 (20053)      6.18
   23. Python Eloïse                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.28,6      1.15,3 (20063)      6.23
   24. Kilchoer Alicia                     2004 Prez-vers-Noréaz               4.34,1      1.20,8 (20124)      6.31
   25. Corpataux Soraya                    2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.35,1      1.21,8 (20093)      6.33
   25. Haymoz Chiara                       2002 Tafers                         4.35,1      1.21,8 (20127)      6.33
   27. Studer Maud                         2004 Dompierre FR                   4.35,5      1.22,2 (20099)      6.33
   28. Herzog Emma                         2002 Posieux                        4.35,9      1.22,6 (20039)      6.34
   29. Monnard Lou                         2002 Fribourg                       4.36,2      1.22,9 (20052)      6.34
   30. Meuwly Cloé                         2003 Fribourg                       4.36,4      1.23,1 (20050)      6.34
   31. Bapst Amelie                        2002 Düdingen                       4.37,5      1.24,2 (20105)      6.36
   32. Egger Laura                         2002 Fribourg                       4.38,3      1.25,0 (20094)      6.37
   33. Stucky Laure                        2002 Neyruz FR                      4.38,9      1.25,6 (20071)      6.38
   34. Bonvin Louise                       2002 Neyruz FR                      4.39,5      1.26,2 (20010)      6.39
   35. Buchs Anina                         2004 Jaun                           4.41,0      1.27,7 (20086)      6.41
   36. Ritter Estelle                      2003 Onnens FR                      4.41,7      1.28,4 (20066)      6.42
   37. Schaller Elena                      2004 Düdingen                       4.42,2      1.28,9 (20081)      6.43
   38. Scheidegger Melyne                  2002 Hauteville                     4.44,0      1.30,7 (20108)      6.45
   39. Rezzonico Camille                   2003 Gumefens                       4.44,9      1.31,6 (20065)      6.47
   40. Favre Laure                         2002 Cheyres                        4.46,7      1.33,4 (20027)      6.49
   41. Folly Marie                         2003 Sugiez                         4.46,8      1.33,5 (20028)      6.49
   42. Klemm Camille                       2002 Châtillens                     4.51,6      1.38,3 (20079)      6.56
   43. Jemmely Noria                       2003 Lussy FR                       4.52,9      1.39,6 (20041)      6.58
   44. Pillonel Marie                      2003 Lussy FR                       4.53,3      1.40,0 (20078)      6.59
   45. Polier Clémence                     2003 Grandson                       4.55,7      1.42,4 (20061)      7.02
   46. Gasser Sonia                        2003 Prilly                         5.00,9      1.47,6 (20032)      7.09
   47. Coluccia Leane                      2003 Lossy                          5.01,8      1.48,5 (20019)      7.11
   48. Chardon Laeticia                    2003 Vex                            5.03,3      1.50,0 (20016)      7.13
   49. Staudemann Laëlle                   2003 Fribourg                       5.04,6      1.51,3 (20109)      7.15
   50. Jelk Manon                          2003 Marsens                        5.12,1      1.58,8 (20091)      7.25
   51. Gaillard Anaëlle                    2004 Choëx                          5.12,4      1.59,1 (20120)      7.26
   52. Campbell Shona                      2003 Duillier                       5.15,2      2.01,9 (20101)      7.30
   53. Forney Léa                          2004 Pensier                        5.20,2      2.06,9 (20029)      7.37
   54. Rouiller Leanne                     2004 Le Mouret                      5.23,3      2.10,0 (20122)      7.41
   55. Angéloz Alison                      2004 Romont FR                      5.44,1      2.30,8 (20102)      8.11
   56. Chavaillaz Mélinda                  2005 Sommentier                     5.52,9      2.39,6 (20018)      8.24
   57. Lambert Aude                        2004 Font                           5.54,6      2.41,3 (20046)      8.26
   58. Conus Cécile                        2003 Corminboeuf                    6.25,9      3.12,6 (20022)      9.11
   59. Conus Camille                       2005 Corminboeuf                    6.43,1      3.29,8 (20021)      9.35
   60. Monnard Ella                        2005 Fribourg                       6.57,3      3.44,0 (20051)      9.56

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.