(55) Walking 8,6 km

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (55) Walking 8,6 km

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Ackermann Yolande                   1944 Onex                        1:28.07,3       ----- (10501)     10.14
  ---  Aebischer Monique                   1960 Ecuvillens                  1:07.55,2       ----- (10502)      7.53
  ---  Aeby Rosemarie                      1967 Villarlod                   1:13.15,2       ----- (10800)      8.31
  ---  Artho Willy                         1935 Neuhaus SG                  1:04.36,1       ----- (10503)      7.30
  ---  Bächler Margot                      1968 Rechthalten                 1:18.11,8       ----- (10504)      9.05
  ---  Badertscher Lucienne                1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.28,7       ----- (10505)      8.18
  ---  Balatskaia Svetlana                 1974 F-Ambilly                   1:19.00,3       ----- (10779)      9.11
  ---  Ballif Michel                       1957 Fribourg                    1:21.07,2       ----- (10507)      9.25
  ---  Balmer Isabelle                     1965 Le Bry                      1:19.34,2       ----- (10508)      9.15
  ---  Baeriswyl Carole                    1977 Düdingen                    1:07.43,1       ----- (10811)      7.52
  ---  Baeriswyl Madeleine                 1961 Wallenried                  1:13.51,9       ----- (10506)      8.35
  ---  Baud Christiane                     1972 Payerne                     1:13.43,4       ----- (10509)      8.34
  ---  Baudois Jacqueline                  1964 Siviriez                    1:15.22,8       ----- (10793)      8.45
  ---  Bays Jean-Claude                    1952 Fribourg                    1:16.19,6       ----- (10510)      8.52
  ---  Bays Lidwine                        1956 Fribourg                    1:15.55,1       ----- (10511)      8.49
  ---  Beeli Daniela                       1960 Wohlen b. Bern              1:10.29,8       ----- (10512)      8.11
  ---  Beeli Reto                          1957 Wohlen b. Bern              1:02.04,6       ----- (10513)      7.13
  ---  Behr-Ackermann Ruth                 1944 Marly                       1:09.01,8       -----  (8030)      8.01
  ---  Berger Marion                       1970 Langenthal                  1:16.46,1       ----- (10514)      8.55
  ---  Beuret Laurence                     ???? Saignelégier                1:14.10,7       ----- (10515)      8.37
  ---  Bise Catherine                      1971 Murist                      1:02.44,6       ----- (10516)      7.17
  ---  Blandenier Corinne                  1969 Cernier                     1:24.04,7       ----- (10517)      9.46
  ---  Blondeau Lionel                     1973 Le Locle                    1:07.28,9       ----- (10518)      7.50
  ---  Bochud Brigitte                     1977 Rossens FR                  1:14.56,6       ----- (10519)      8.42
  ---  Boesiger Martine                    1971 Farvagny                    1:07.08,8       ----- (10520)      7.48
  ---  Bovet Trudi                         1940 Granges-près-Marnand        1:14.21,7       ----- (10782)      8.38
  ---  Bovigny Catherine                   1960 Fribourg                    1:14.54,8       ----- (10521)      8.42
  ---  Bovigny Sarah                       1990 Fribourg                    1:14.55,3       ----- (10522)      8.42
  ---  Brügger Irène                       1971 Düdingen                    1:16.56,2       ----- (10754)      8.56
  ---  Brülhard Julie                      1952 Cormérod                    1:52.27,3       ----- (10523)     13.04
  ---  Bürgin Rudolf                       1947 Basel                       1:22.30,6       ----- (10526)      9.35
  ---  Bürgy Mélanie                       1977 Courtepin                   1:19.03,2       ----- (10748)      9.11
  ---  Calame Fabienne                     1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.41,4       ----- (10527)      9.09
  ---  Carrard Sylviane                    1962 Attalens                    1:19.00,8       ----- (10528)      9.11
  ---  Cattaneo-Ayer Elisabeth             1958 Tafers                      1:09.33,7       ----- (10530)      8.05
  ---  Cattaneo Sandro                     1958 Tafers                      1:09.33,5       ----- (10529)      8.05
  ---  Cerf Christian                      1957 Grolley                     1:07.32,5       ----- (10531)      7.51
  ---  Chammartin Claire-José              1963 Massonnens                  1:14.53,7       ----- (10532)      8.42
  ---  Chappuis Anne-Françoise             1970 Farvagny                    1:07.08,9       ----- (10533)      7.48
  ---  Charrière Marianne                  1954 CH                          1:15.33,6       ----- (10808)      8.47
  ---  Chassot Daniel                      1962 Vuissens                    1:05.09,1       ----- (10534)      7.34
  ---  Chassot Eliane                      1949 Rolle                       1:10.41,3       ----- (10535)      8.13
  ---  Chassot Isabelle                    1965 Granges-Paccot              1:27.56,0       ----- (10761)     10.13
  ---  Chassot Jean-Pierre                 1946 Rolle                       1:08.27,6       ----- (10536)      7.57
  ---  Chenaux Diana                       1964 Corminboeuf                 1:13.27,0       ----- (10537)      8.32
  ---  Christan Nicole                     1961 Chandon                     1:15.10,5       ----- (10774)      8.44
  ---  Chuard Béatrice                     1958 Chabrey                     1:14.08,4       ----- (10744)      8.37
  ---  Cigavek Madelène                    1942 Monthey                     1:27.06,7       ----- (10539)     10.07
  ---  Clivaz Madeleine                    1963 Grône                       1:12.18,3       ----- (10541)      8.24
  ---  Cogswell Alma                       1937 GB-Shropshire SY7 0NX       1:32.44,3       ----- (10819)     10.47
  ---  Cogswell Christopher                1946 GB-Shropshire SY7 0NX       1:32.44,1       ----- (10818)     10.46
  ---  Collin Anne-Marie                   1961 Lausanne                    1:22.23,1       ----- (10544)      9.34
  ---  Collin Christian                    1958 Lausanne                    1:25.48,2       ----- (10545)      9.58
  ---  Conejero Yanet                      1971 Courtepin                   1:12.01,0       ----- (10546)      8.22
  ---  Conti Benedetto                     1954 Winterthur                  1:18.38,6       ----- (10547)      9.08
  ---  Coquoz Géraldine                    1968 Siviriez                    1:07.42,4       ----- (10745)      7.52
  ---  Corinne Conti                       1961 Winterthur                  1:18.36,9       ----- (10548)      9.08
  ---  Corminboeuf Patricia                1974 St-Aubin FR                 1:18.54,3       ----- (10549)      9.10
  ---  Correia Gracinda                    1956 Fribourg                    1:24.36,0       ----- (10803)      9.50
  ---  Cottier Martine                     1962 Granges-Paccot              1:27.49,2       ----- (10550)     10.12
  ---  Cotting Nicole                      1970 Senèdes                     1:05.53,8       ----- (10551)      7.39
  ---  Cuennet-Furter Nathalie             1968 Fribourg                    1:12.05,4       ----- (10553)      8.22
  ---  Cuennet Stéphane                    1956 Fribourg                    1:21.55,1       ----- (10552)      9.31
  ---  Da Silva Dulce                      1977 Marly                       1:18.10,6       ----- (10554)      9.05
  ---  Damien Cathia                       1962 Genève                      1:33.39,6       ----- (10555)     10.53
  ---  Danniau Dominique                   1961 Attalens                    1:10.27,0       ----- (10762)      8.11
  ---  Davet Valerie                       1972 Châtillon FR                1:12.20,6       ----- (10783)      8.24
  ---  Davis-Cujean Christine              1959 Nyon                        1:32.41,7       ----- (10755)     10.46
  ---  Dayen Corinne                       1967 Satigny                     1:28.06,7       ----- (10556)     10.14
  ---  Dayen Jodie                         1998 Satigny                     1:28.06,5       ----- (10557)     10.14
  ---  Dayen Kylie                         1996 Satigny                     1:15.20,1       ----- (10558)      8.45
  ---  Delabays Maryline                   1985 Riaz                        1:21.08,7       ----- (10763)      9.26
  ---  Deschenaux Christiane               1945 Lausanne                    1:11.56,9       ----- (10559)      8.21
  ---  Djoric Sanja                        1975 Montana                     1:32.22,9       ----- (10820)     10.44
  ---  Dolenc Otero Katia                  1973 Lausanne                    1:07.53,6       ----- (10784)      7.53
  ---  Dorand Marie-Christine              1959 Fribourg                    1:27.56,5       ----- (10561)     10.13
  ---  Dos Santos Claudine                 1964 Avry-devant-Pont            1:13.47,3       ----- (10562)      8.34
  ---  Dreier Sonia                        1962 Font                        1:12.19,7       ----- (10785)      8.24
  ---  Duc Gérald                          1955 Fribourg                    1:46.07,7       ----- (10563)     12.20
  ---  Dumont-Maillard Josiane             1945 Pensier                     1:16.17,0       ----- (10756)      8.52
  ---  Dupertuis Dominique                 1979 Fribourg                    1:21.52,8       ----- (10564)      9.31
  ---  Durrwang Alexandre                  1958 Chambésy                    1:36.03,4       ----- (10565)     11.10
  ---  Egger Jeasn-Pierre                  1947 Bonfol                      1:19.24,9       ----- (10566)      9.14
  ---  Egger Thérèse                       1950 Bonfol                      1:16.12,6       ----- (10567)      8.51
  ---  Etienne-Jaquet Nathalie             1975 Le Châtelard-près-Romont    1:10.41,9       ----- (10570)      8.13
  ---  Faendrich Rachel                    1981 Bourrignon                  1:24.04,7       ----- (10571)      9.46
  ---  Fawer Armelle                       1962 Grand-Lancy                 1:27.21,5       ----- (10572)     10.09
  ---  Ferreira Frederique                 1972 Neuchâtel                   1:15.08,7       ----- (10809)      8.44
  ---  Ferreira Martha Lucia               1961 Givisiez                    1:24.00,1       ----- (10804)      9.46
  ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                  1:19.21,3       ----- (10573)      9.13
  ---  Fragnière Nicole                    1957 Lovens                      1:14.45,5       ----- (10575)      8.41
  ---  Francfort Evelyne                   1961 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:25.48,0       ----- (10576)      9.58
  ---  Fumeaux Elisabeth                   1965 Saillon                     1:16.53,2       ----- (10577)      8.56
  ---  Furrer Barbara                      1977 Fribourg                    1:16.04,9       ----- (10752)      8.50
  ---  Furrer Greti                        1943 Gerlafingen                 1:16.05,5       ----- (10791)      8.50
  ---  Ganguillet Brigitte                 1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.07,6       ----- (10578)      8.58
  ---  Gay-Des-Combes Anne-Lise            1958 Martigny                    1:17.25,6       ----- (10579)      9.00
  ---  Giacobino Claire-Lise               1938 Genève                      1:05.54,3       ----- (10580)      7.39
  ---  Giorgetta Nadine                    1975 Lostorf                     1:16.56,2       ----- (10757)      8.56
  ---  Giroud Chantal                      1968 Siviriez                    1:07.44,2       ----- (10581)      7.52
  ---  Gnehm Imelda                        1961 Massonnens                  1:14.55,8       ----- (10582)      8.42
  ---  Goldinger Patricia                  1952 Balterswil                  1:24.39,4       ----- (10583)      9.50
  ---  Gremion Jocelyne                    1968 Palézieux-Village           1:26.29,2       ----- (10584)     10.03
  ---  Grivel Sandra                       1969 Avry-devant-Pont            1:07.10,1       ----- (10585)      7.48
  ---  Grosjean Béatrice                   1940 Sion                        1:15.39,7       ----- (10586)      8.47
  ---  Grossenbacher Bruno                 1962 Halten                      1:21.21,9       ----- (10587)      9.27
  ---  Gugler Francoise                    1966 Genève                      1:24.02,9       ----- (10590)      9.46
  ---  Guillod Rita                        1960 Sugiez                      1:16.51,9       ----- (10591)      8.56
  ---  Gumy Carine                         1976 Courtaman                   1:07.58,7       ----- (10592)      7.54
  ---  Günter Dominique                    1973 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:18.53,5       ----- (10593)      9.10
  ---  Gut Hans                            1943 Ganterschwil                1:19.42,1       ----- (10594)      9.16
  ---  Gut Myrtha                          1947 Ganterschwil                1:19.41,0       ----- (10595)      9.15
  ---  Guex Barbara                        1980 Granges-Paccot              1:16.03,8       ----- (10588)      8.50
  ---  Guex Georges                        1950 Corminboeuf                 1:16.03,6       ----- (10589)      8.50
  ---  Hari Sonja                          1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:18.43,2       ----- (10596)      9.09
  ---  Heinle Sandrine                     1975 Confignon                   1:22.32,7       ----- (10597)      9.35
  ---  Helfer Beat                         1959 Marly                       1:06.56,1       ----- (10598)      7.46
  ---  Hermann Gabriel                     1956 Etagnières                  1:07.55,0       ----- (10771)      7.53
  ---  Hermans Franz                       1966 Weinfelden                  1:35.01,7       ----- (10817)     11.02
  ---  Hofstetter Christine                1972 Bern                        1:13.20,4       ----- (10601)      8.31
  ---  Hönger Anita                        1964 Gurmels                     1:16.46,7       ----- (10602)      8.55
  ---  Hürlimann Ralph                     1958 Niederuzwil                 1:31.34,1       ----- (10603)     10.38
  ---  Imbach Alexandra                    1974 Zuchwil                     1:21.22,2       ----- (10604)      9.27
  ---  Impala Ornella                      1964 Aigle                       1:27.11,9       ----- (10764)     10.08
  ---  Jäger Myriam                        1982 Rolle                       1:13.51,8       ----- (10605)      8.35
  ---  Jampen Mireille                     1958 Fribourg                    1:42.17,9       ----- (10606)     11.53
  ---  Jubin Christian                     1940 Le Locle                    1:14.48,3       ----- (10607)      8.41
  ---  Julmy Laurence                      1967 Marly                       1:07.34,2       ----- (10737)      7.51
  ---  Kaltenrieder Ulrich                 1948 Düdingen                    1:20.53,9       ----- (10608)      9.24
  ---  Klopfenstein Peter                  1922 Bern                        1:24.54,0       ----- (10609)      9.52
  ---  Klösch Trudy                        1939 Wil SG                      1:24.38,9       ----- (10610)      9.50
  ---  Kocher Nelly                        1943 Chambésy                    1:36.03,6       ----- (10611)     11.10
  ---  Kramer Heinz                        1952 Liebistorf                    57.40,9       ----- (10612)      6.42
  ---  Krattinger Denise                   1950 Treyvaux                    1:15.35,7       ----- (10747)      8.47
  ---  Kurzo Nicole                        1956 Granges-Paccot              1:27.49,5       ----- (10613)     10.12
  ---  Laurent Michel                      1940 Chavornay                   1:00.43,4       ----- (10614)      7.03
  ---  Layaz Christiane                    1967 Treyvaux                    1:15.08,1       ----- (10746)      8.44
  ---  Leyat Marjorie                      1980 Givisiez                    1:21.12,4       ----- (10615)      9.26
  ---  Liardet Jacques                     1960 Font                        1:13.40,1       ----- (10616)      8.33
  ---  Liechti Nicole                      1944 Fribourg                    1:17.01,6       ----- (10790)      8.57
  ---  Loetscher Ingrid                    1959 Tafers                      1:15.16,5       ----- (10812)      8.45
  ---  Lötscher Jeannine                   1962 Genève                      1:27.21,9       ----- (10617)     10.09
  ---  Lugaliu Sindy                       1981 Rolle                       1:14.35,7       ----- (10618)      8.40
  ---  Lunebourg Liliane                   1951 Martigny                    1:13.33,5       ----- (10619)      8.33
  ---  Lüthi Kurt-W.                       1950 Bern                        1:01.58,2       ----- (10620)      7.12
  ---  Macherel Astrid                     1951 Fribourg                    1:14.59,6       ----- (10621)      8.43
  ---  Machmann Mickäela                   1974 Courtepin                   1:19.03,6       ----- (10623)      9.11
  ---  Magne Eliane                        1961 Bulle                       1:14.42,5       ----- (10624)      8.41
  ---  Maillard Monique                    1968 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:19.34,6       ----- (10625)      9.15
  ---  Mariéthoz Monique                   1953 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.39,3       ----- (10626)      9.50
  ---  Marin-Descloux Catherine            1949 Fribourg                    1:23.59,6       ----- (10627)      9.46
  ---  Marmy Laurence                      1968 Léchelles                   1:15.10,7       ----- (10775)      8.44
  ---  Marro Heidy                         1951 Onnens FR                   1:14.59,4       ----- (10628)      8.43
  ---  Marro Muriel                        1979 Onnens FR                   1:14.58,2       ----- (10629)      8.43
  ---  Martin Ginette                      1952 Gletterens                  1:09.34,8       ----- (10630)      8.05
  ---  Matray Jef                          1958 Villars-sous-Yens           1:40.05,6       ----- (10631)     11.38
  ---  Matthe Eva                          1948 Payerne                     1:19.27,7       ----- (10786)      9.14
  ---  Matthey Christine                   1959 Renens VD                   1:05.54,6       ----- (10632)      7.39
  ---  Maud Roduit                         1978 Aigle                       1:07.21,2       ----- (10633)      7.49
  ---  Mauron Christiane                   1960 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:17.48,1       ----- (10796)      9.02
  ---  Mauron Stéphanie                    1984 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:17.47,8       ----- (10795)      9.02
  ---  Mehlem Anne-Gabrielle               1970 Wallenried                  1:13.51,6       ----- (10634)      8.35
  ---  Meuwly Marie-Paule                  1960 Fribourg                    1:46.06,6       ----- (10636)     12.20
  ---  Meylan Eric                         1966 Vuissens                    1:11.55,9       ----- (10637)      8.21
  ---  Michaud Yolande                     1961 Villarepos                  1:10.41,4       ----- (10810)      8.13
  ---  Michel Delphine                     1984 Courtepin                   1:17.45,4       ----- (10738)      9.02
  ---  Michel Véronique                    1967 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:13.15,2       ----- (10801)      8.31
  ---  Miguez Claudio                      1952 Genève                      1:32.43,3       ----- (10639)     10.46
  ---  Minod Silvia                        1958 Detligen                    1:05.46,4       ----- (10640)      7.38
  ---  Molliet Marie-Jo                    1966 Corminboeuf                 1:18.55,8       ----- (10776)      9.10
  ---  Morard Anne-Valérie                 1967 Ecoteaux                    1:23.48,5       ----- (10749)      9.44
  ---  Morel Christiane                    1953 Genève                      1:21.32,7       ----- (10641)      9.28
  ---  Morel Nicolas                       1944 Genève                      1:18.23,1       ----- (10642)      9.06
  ---  Morgenegg Myriam                    1960 Ecuvillens                  1:11.28,7       ----- (10643)      8.18
  ---  Morisod J.-Pierre                   1938 Ollon VD                    1:08.39,9       ----- (10644)      7.59
  ---  Mottu Françoise                     1947 Vésenaz                     1:31.47,2       ----- (10645)     10.40
  ---  Mottu Sophie                        1975 Carouge GE                  1:21.32,8       ----- (10646)      9.28
  ---  Müller Dora                         1964 Düdingen                    1:20.52,4       ----- (10647)      9.24
  ---  Müller Hélène                       1976 Gumefens                    1:12.20,3       ----- (10765)      8.24
  ---  Muller Véronika                     1956 St-Maurice                  1:21.04,4       ----- (10649)      9.25
  ---  Neuenschwander Eric                 1962 Detligen                    1:07.33,3       ----- (10650)      7.51
  ---  Novak Rémi                          1974 Genève                      1:27.22,1       ----- (10651)     10.09
  ---  Novegil Sonia                       1976 Courtaman                   1:13.27,6       ----- (10652)      8.32
  ---  Noverraz Gaston                     1933 Morges                      1:03.41,6       ----- (10806)      7.24
  ---  Oppliger Madeleine                  1960 Flamatt                     1:03.46,9       ----- (10653)      7.24
  ---  Pasche Anne-Catherine               1968 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:23.59,3       ----- (10654)      9.45
  ---  Pasquier-Müller Vérnique            1972 Gumefens                    1:21.08,5       ----- (10766)      9.26
  ---  Pauchard Lucie                      1948 Marly                       1:04.03,3       ----- (10655)      7.26
  ---  Pellet Marianne                     1952 Düdingen                    1:18.12,4       ----- (10780)      9.05
  ---  Peltier Gladys                      1964 Le Landeron                 1:17.07,8       ----- (10656)      8.58
  ---  Pena Elena                          1967 Courtepin                   1:10.36,8       ----- (10657)      8.12
  ---  Pereira Bruno                       1981 Courtepin                   1:05.58,7       ----- (10658)      7.40
  ---  Pereira Patricia                    1981 Courtepin                   1:10.42,7       ----- (10659)      8.13
  ---  Perler Christian                    1953 Lausanne                      59.11,9       ----- (10660)      6.53
  ---  Pfister Walter                      1940 Dietlikon                   1:28.13,1       ----- (10661)     10.15
  ---  Piccand Annemarie                   1955 Farvagny                    1:27.31,5       ----- (10789)     10.10
  ---  Piller Marianne                     1950 Marly                       1:09.02,1       ----- (10739)      8.01
  ---  Pittet Claudine                     1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.04,1       ----- (10662)      9.25
  ---  Pittet Nathalie                     1969 Châtonnaye                  1:15.12,5       ----- (10788)      8.44
  ---  Plancherel Carole                   1966 Pensier                     1:23.57,9       ----- (10664)      9.45
  ---  Plancherel Jose                     1963 Gletterens                  1:13.43,2       ----- (10805)      8.34
  ---  Poffet Bernard                      1966 Fribourg                    1:10.31,6       ----- (10665)      8.12
  ---  Poffet Sylvia                       1970 Fribourg                    1:10.31,2       ----- (10666)      8.12
  ---  Poget Paul-Henri                    1944 Bretonnières                1:14.34,0       ----- (10667)      8.40
  ---  Polasek Olga                        1954 Fribourg                    1:01.31,5       ----- (10668)      7.09
  ---  Portmann Helene                     1967 Düdingen                    1:14.16,2       ----- (10669)      8.38
  ---  Pricaz Valérie                      1973 Confignon                   1:20.46,9       ----- (10670)      9.23
  ---  Pythoud Sylvie                      1970 Confignon                   1:27.21,8       ----- (10671)     10.09
  ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                1955 Orsières                    1:16.53,1       ----- (10672)      8.56
  ---  Rebetez Béatrice                    1971 Le Locle                    1:13.31,4       ----- (10673)      8.32
  ---  Redondo Annemary                    1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.36,0       ----- (10816)      8.40
  ---  Ribeiro Ana Paula                   1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.59,1       ----- (10802)      9.45
  ---  Riedo Nicole                        1968 Villarepos                  1:14.09,8       ----- (10674)      8.37
  ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   1961 Wallenried                  1:12.29,3       ----- (10676)      8.25
  ---  Rod Michel                          1945 Genève                      1:32.41,5       ----- (10677)     10.46
  ---  Roduit Giselle                      1958 St-Maurice                  1:21.03,5       ----- (10678)      9.25
  ---  Roggo-Bochung Antoinette            1946 Düdingen                    1:20.52,0       ----- (10680)      9.24
  ---  Roggo Marianne                      1952 Düdingen                    1:20.54,6       ----- (10679)      9.24
  ---  Rohrbasser Georgette                ???? Magnedens                   1:15.18,7       ----- (10681)      8.45
  ---  Rossier Elisabeth                   1950 Lovens                      1:15.03,7       ----- (10682)      8.43
  ---  Rossier Monique                     1964 Nyon                        1:33.39,6       ----- (10777)     10.53
  ---  Rossier Yves                        1968 Fribourg                    1:21.53,7       ----- (10683)      9.31
  ---  Rotzetter Myriam                    1973 Rechthalten                 1:18.12,4       ----- (10684)      9.05
  ---  Ruffieux Nathalie                   1975 Galmiz                      1:24.27,4       ----- (10685)      9.49
  ---  Sailer Nilgün                       1966 Lovens                      1:23.58,7       ----- (10686)      9.45
  ---  Scala Juanita                       1968 Courtepin                   1:13.11,9       ----- (10687)      8.30
  ---  Schenk Margrith                     1953 Flamatt                     1:15.51,1       ----- (10688)      8.49
  ---  Schneeberger Ruth                   1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.08,9       ----- (10690)      8.37
  ---  Schneider-Maillard Patricia         1953 Cornaux NE                  1:14.10,3       ----- (10760)      8.37
  ---  Schneuwly Aline                     1985 Courtepin                   1:17.45,4       ----- (10691)      9.02
  ---  Schneuwly Monique                   1950 Courtepin                   1:17.42,7       ----- (10692)      9.02
  ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc                  1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:06.55,8       ----- (10693)      7.46
  ---  Schopfer Yvette                     1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:06.55,6       ----- (10694)      7.46
  ---  Schorderet Alexandra                1965 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.47,3       ----- (10769)     10.12
  ---  Schorderet Marguerite               1953 Marly                       1:09.02,6       ----- (10740)      8.01
  ---  Schouwey Isabelle                   1965 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:13.29,3       ----- (10695)      8.32
  ---  Schouwey Thérèse                    1958 Hauteville                  1:08.27,8       ----- (10696)      7.57
  ---  Schroeter Ariane                    1960 Treyvaux                    1:24.35,8       ----- (10781)      9.50
  ---  Schwartz Canisia                    1955 La Roche FR                 1:08.28,3       ----- (10697)      7.57
  ---  Schweizer Leila                     1986 Zumholz                     1:18.12,5       ----- (10698)      9.05
  ---  Siebs Marion                        1962 Rickenbach                  1:17.02,6       ----- (10699)      8.57
  ---  Siegenthaler Fred                   1936 Fleurier                    1:01.32,4       ----- (10700)      7.09
  ---  Siegenthaler Sabine                 ???? Les Pommerats               1:17.11,6       ----- (10701)      8.58
  ---  Sioller Roland                      1939 Tramelan                    1:17.09,2       ----- (10702)      8.58
  ---  Soster Anne-Marie                   1939 Lausanne                    1:22.22,6       ----- (10703)      9.34
  ---  Steinhauer Marc                     1975 Adelboden                   1:18.42,7       ----- (10704)      9.09
  ---  Stempel Marie-Noëlle                1970 Courtion                    1:11.00,7       ----- (10705)      8.15
  ---  Stöckli Cédric                      1968 Palézieux                   1:23.49,5       ----- (10706)      9.44
  ---  Stöckli Sandrine                    1971 Palézieux                   1:26.29,0       ----- (10707)     10.03
  ---  Stockly Jacquelme                   1956 Carouge GE                  1:24.12,8       ----- (10708)      9.47
  ---  Stöhr-Etter Sylvia                  1957 Wallenried                  1:12.39,4       ----- (10709)      8.26
  ---  Streit Dieter                       1962 Halten                      1:21.21,7       ----- (10710)      9.27
  ---  Studer Rose-Marie                   1948 Sierre                      1:27.07,6       ----- (10711)     10.07
  ---  Sublet Andree                       1953 Céligny                     1:32.41,5       ----- (10712)     10.46
  ---  Telley Jean-Luc                     1965 Lentigny                    1:10.22,9       ----- (10713)      8.11
  ---  Thiémard Jeanine                    1957 Le Bry                      1:21.33,9       ----- (10714)      9.29
  ---  Thomas Elisabeth                    1954 Düdingen                    1:17.07,0       ----- (10715)      8.58
  ---  Tinguely J.-Marie                   1957 Noréaz                      1:05.12,1       ----- (10813)      7.34
  ---  Tortorella Geneviève                1962 Givisiez                    1:27.56,3       ----- (10717)     10.13
  ---  Tortorella Marcel                   1961 Givisiez                    1:27.57,4       ----- (10741)     10.13
  ---  Tschank Eliane                      1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.04,2       ----- (10718)      9.25
  ---  Urso Graziella                      1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.12,3       ----- (10807)      9.26
  ---  Varela Antonio                      1968 Courtepin                   1:10.44,5       ----- (10797)      8.13
  ---  Vaucher Claude                      1954 Corminboeuf                 1:06.49,7       ----- (10772)      7.46
  ---  Vaucher Patricia                    1959 Corminboeuf                 1:11.17,7       ----- (10773)      8.17
  ---  Vermot Jean-Marie                   1973 Rochefort                   1:01.27,8       ----- (10719)      7.08
  ---  Veuthey Jean-Pierre                 1960 Collombey                   1:15.16,5       ----- (10720)      8.45
  ---  Vial Monique                        1967 Courtaman                   1:07.40,4       ----- (10721)      7.52
  ---  Villoz Laurette                     1974 Sorens                      1:13.46,7       ----- (10212)      8.34
  ---  Voisin Philippe                     1972 Courtepin                   1:13.27,7       ----- (10798)      8.32
  ---  Volery John                         1964 Lausanne                    1:02.49,7       ----- (10770)      7.18
  ---  Vonlanthen Erich                    1935 Düdingen                    1:04.15,3       ----- (10792)      7.28
  ---  Vurchat Albert                      1957 Fribourg                    1:46.07,1       ----- (10723)     12.20
  ---  Waeber Pascale                      1963 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:13.29,1       ----- (10724)      8.32
  ---  Wasem Ursula                        1981 Laupen BE                     59.56,8       ----- (10729)      6.58
  ---  Welton Brigitte                     1950 Nyon                        1:32.22,7       ----- (10725)     10.44
  ---  Welton John                         1948 Nyon                        1:32.44,2       ----- (10726)     10.47
  ---  Wolf Regina                         1951 Givisiez                    1:06.01,4       ----- (10727)      7.40
  ---  Wyss Claire                         1969 Villarepos                  1:10.48,3       ----- (10728)      8.13
  ---  Wyss Nicole                         1962 Onnens FR                   1:23.34,5       ----- (10742)      9.43
  ---  Yerly Catherine                     1962 Posieux                     1:27.47,0       ----- (10730)     10.12
  ---  Yerly-Gassmann Mireille             1963 Onnens FR                   1:14.45,5       ----- (10731)      8.41
  ---  Zarate Nancy                        1967 Fribourg                    1:08.50,0       ----- (10732)      8.00
  ---  Zaugg Jacqueline                    1968 Oekingen                    1:21.22,2       ----- (10733)      9.27
  ---  Zolliker Vreni                      1949 Henau                       1:31.34,4       ----- (10734)     10.38
  ---  Zosso Marianne                      1968 Ecuvillens                  1:18.55,9       ----- (10778)      9.10
  ---  Zosso Nicole                        1950 Monthey                     1:27.09,3       ----- (10735)     10.08

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.