(45) Walking 17,17 km

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (45) Walking 17,17 km

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aebischer Chantal                   1962 Corminbeuf                  2:37.56,0       -----  (8001)      ----
  ---  Aebischer Nicole                    1972 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:09.39,5       -----  (8003)      ----
  ---  Aeby Brigitte                       1955 Fribourg                    2:26.02,9       -----  (8004)      ----
  ---  Alarcon Monika                      1963 Tavannes                    2:38.20,5       -----  (8005)      ----
  ---  Allaire Fabienne                    1960 Tolochenaz                  2:21.27,2       -----  (8225)      ----
  ---  Allaire Luc                         1953 Tolochenaz                  2:03.31,4       -----  (8247)      ----
  ---  Amy Sandrine                        1971 Echallens                   2:12.57,6       -----  (8249)      ----
  ---  Andrey Simon                        1921 Lausanne                    2:46.29,1       -----  (8006)      ----
  ---  Angéloz Anne-Laure                  1983 Marly                       2:27.37,5       -----  (8007)      ----
  ---  Angéloz Christiane                  1956 Marly                       2:28.49,9       -----  (8008)      ----
  ---  Angeloz Corinne                     1976 Onnens FR                   2:33.46,6       -----  (8009)      ----
  ---  Angéloz Fabienne                    1969 Onnens FR                   2:23.46,2       -----  (8010)      ----
  ---  Ansermet Camille                    1989 Ependes FR                  2:35.22,7       -----  (8011)      ----
  ---  Ansermet Catherine                  1962 Ependes FR                  2:35.22,5       -----  (8012)      ----
  ---  Aranda Nicole                       1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:26.26,9       -----  (8013)      ----
  ---  Aubert Adrien                       1977 Corcelles NE                2:31.57,3       -----  (8014)      ----
  ---  Aubert Sylvia                       1956 Neuchâtel                   2:31.57,8       -----  (8015)      ----
  ---  Aubry Régine                        1967 Tramelan                    2:32.54,8       -----  (8016)      ----
  ---  Baechler Daniel                     1948 Posieux                     2:13.02,5       -----  (8019)      ----
  ---  Bächler Hermann                     1955 Düdingen                    2:13.06,3       -----  (8265)      ----
  ---  Baechler Ursula                     1965 Villars-sur-lâne            2:18.07,2       -----  (8020)      ----
  ---  Bachofner Eric                      1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:30.22,3       -----  (8018)      ----
  ---  Balado Marianne                     1953 Yens                        2:29.39,3       -----  (8021)      ----
  ---  Balmer Catherine                    1961 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         2:11.26,0       -----  (8022)      ----
  ---  Bandelier Françoise                 1961 Le Locle                    2:41.34,2       -----  (8258)      ----
  ---  Bapst Marcel                        1942 Granges-Paccot              2:31.10,5       -----  (8023)      ----
  ---  Baptiste Helene                     1950 Lussery-Villars             2:02.44,0       -----  (8024)      ----
  ---  Barthlomé Nicole                    1955 Tramelan                    2:39.08,4       -----  (8025)      ----
  ---  Basilicata Giuseppe                 1952 Avry-sur-Matran             2:10.28,1       -----  (8026)      ----
  ---  Baud Christian                      1941 Lausanne                    2:16.43,2       -----  (8027)      ----
  ---  Baumgartner Maja                    1963 Gland                       2:25.04,9       -----  (8028)      ----
  ---  Beiner Hans Jörg                    1944 Bern                        2:10.32,9       -----  (8031)      ----
  ---  Bender Beatrix                      1965 Echallens                   2:21.41,7       -----  (8032)      ----
  ---  Bensaddik Verena                    1979 Genève                      2:42.03,4       -----  (8033)      ----
  ---  Bergmann Roland                     1946 Renens VD                   1:50.23,5       -----  (8034)      ----
  ---  Berizzi Danielle                    1948 Le Brassus                  2:57.15,3       -----  (8035)      ----
  ---  Besse Magali                        1969 Genthod                     2:28.58,9       -----  (8036)      ----
  ---  Bianco Joseph                       1941 Conthey                     1:53.03,3       -----  (8037)      ----
  ---  Bigler Valérie                      1979 Carrouge VD                 2:45.57,2       -----  (8038)      ----
  ---  Binder Ariane                       1957 Brent                       2:25.56,9       -----  (8039)      ----
  ---  Binder Blaise                       1954 Brent                       2:25.57,4       -----  (8040)      ----
  ---  Binggeli Silvia                     1970 Schwarzenburg               2:24.34,3       -----  (8041)      ----
  ---  Bocherens Josiane                   1953 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:41.22,2       -----  (8042)      ----
  ---  Bonvin Fabrice                      1967 Neyruz FR                   2:05.21,6       -----  (8043)      ----
  ---  Bonvin Régine                       1966 Neyruz FR                   2:28.53,1       -----  (8044)      ----
  ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              1946 Neuchâtel                   2:11.53,6       -----  (8045)      ----
  ---  Brandt René                         1936 Peseux                      2:55.46,5       -----  (8046)      ----
  ---  Bregnard Natacha                    1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:33.43,2       -----  (8047)      ----
  ---  Brülhart Martine                    1967 Misery-Courtion             2:37.22,8       -----  (8246)      ----
  ---  Bugnon Christiane                   1969 Marly                       2:16.51,2       -----  (8226)      ----
  ---  Bugnon Stéphanie                    1977 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.23,4       -----  (8049)      ----
  ---  Buhler Jean-Claude                  1946 Hauterive NE                2:26.44,0       -----  (8050)      ----
  ---  Burdet Michel                       1955 Lausanne                    2:15.03,7       -----  (8276)      ----
  ---  Buret Blaise                        1960 Cornaux NE                  2:13.31,6       -----  (8250)      ----
  ---  Bürgy Therese                       1956 Aegerten                    2:28.28,5       -----  (8236)      ----
  ---  Campiche Micheline                  1948 Chailly-Montreux            2:56.56,0       -----  (8052)      ----
  ---  Carrel Anita                        1965 Courtaman                   2:17.35,9       -----  (8263)      ----
  ---  Castella Véronique                  1967 Corsery                     2:13.22,3       -----  (8053)      ----
  ---  Catillaz Nathalie                   1966 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:20.46,2       -----  (8235)      ----
  ---  Chanson-Gendre Jacqueline           1960 Cornaux NE                  2:13.31,8       -----  (8237)      ----
  ---  Chatagny Fabiennne                  1970 Neyruz FR                   2:38.20,3       -----  (8054)      ----
  ---  Chevalley Christian                 1951 Lausanne                    2:12.49,7       -----  (8055)      ----
  ---  Claude Maurice                      1942 Lausanne                    2:14.39,1       -----  (8056)      ----
  ---  Clément Josiane                     1958 Avry-sur-Matran             2:24.37,8       -----  (8254)      ----
  ---  Clement Sandra                      1973 Ependes FR                  2:35.20,8       -----  (8057)      ----
  ---  Clerc Blanc Fabienne                1961 Rossens FR                  2:24.31,0       -----  (8261)      ----
  ---  Clivaz Didier                       1971 Grône                       2:10.45,2       -----  (8058)      ----
  ---  Corpataux René                      1954 Farvagny                    2:03.02,4       -----  (8059)      ----
  ---  Cossavella Christine                1968 Tramelan                    2:33.26,9       -----  (8060)      ----
  ---  Courtine Nathalie                   1978 Savièse                     2:31.01,0       -----  (8061)      ----
  ---  Cressier Anne                       1969 Fribourg                    2:15.11,3       -----  (8062)      ----
  ---  Cuennet Crotti Laurence             1964 Pianezzo                    2:41.16,1       -----  (8064)      ----
  ---  De Bortoli Morena                   1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:15.39,2       -----  (8251)      ----
  ---  De Sousa Ana                        1986 Fribourg                    2:23.13,0       -----  (8065)      ----
  ---  De Sousa Margaride                  1962 Fribourg                    2:23.13,3       -----  (8066)      ----
  ---  Di Dio Fabiano                      1983 Gletterens                  2:38.47,0       -----  (8067)      ----
  ---  Diaz Jean-Louis                     1963 Bevaix                      2:26.29,8       -----  (8068)      ----
  ---  Dorthe Sandrine                     1971 Nierlet-les-Bois            2:13.59,1       -----  (8070)      ----
  ---  Dousse Stephan                      1981 Fribourg                    2:07.52,0       -----  (8071)      ----
  ---  Dubois Emmanuelle                   1966 Bex                         2:22.38,4       -----  (8257)      ----
  ---  Ducommun Anne                       1955 Lausanne                    2:42.06,1       -----  (8072)      ----
  ---  Dumartheray Béatrice                1952 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:36.13,2       -----  (8073)      ----
  ---  Dumoulin Pierre                     1950 Fribourg                    2:26.19,2       -----  (8074)      ----
  ---  Dupasquier Isabelle                 1966 Givisiez                    2:24.34,8       -----  (8075)      ----
  ---  Durwang Martine                     1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:18.11,4       -----  (8076)      ----
  ---  Eberhart Margreth                   1950 Innerberg                   2:20.51,5       -----  (8077)      ----
  ---  Ecknauer Christophe                 1984 Echallens                   1:59.23,7       -----  (8274)      ----
  ---  Eltschinger Catherine               1970 Fribourg                    2:18.15,8       -----  (8262)      ----
  ---  Favre Marie-Paule                   1963 St-Barthélemy VD            2:13.39,9       -----  (8079)      ----
  ---  Feuz Tabea                          1964 Mürren                      2:34.49,6       -----  (8080)      ----
  ---  Fischer Rolf                        1936 Tann                        2:22.49,2       -----  (8270)      ----
  ---  Forlesi Maurice                     1972 Fehraltorf                  2:07.37,2       -----  (8081)      ----
  ---  Fournier Marie-Claude               1960 Le Locle                    2:41.35,1       -----  (8259)      ----
  ---  Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                      2:37.20,7       -----  (8255)      ----
  ---  Frey Imelda                         1956 Payerne                     2:33.03,6       -----  (8082)      ----
  ---  Friedli Marianne                    1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:27.33,2       -----  (8083)      ----
  ---  Fullemann Christian                 1959 Genève                      2:44.59,8       -----  (8084)      ----
  ---  Gachet Béatrice                     1978 Riaz                        2:28.53,1       -----  (8085)      ----
  ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  2:06.39,8       -----  (8086)      ----
  ---  Gartenmann Karin                    1966 Corseaux                    2:28.38,9       -----  (8227)      ----
  ---  Gaspoz Nicole                       1967 Les Avanchets               2:22.13,6       -----  (8088)      ----
  ---  Gasser Thomas                       1963 Boussens                    2:15.12,6       -----  (8228)      ----
  ---  Gautschi Sylvie                     1975 Colombier NE                2:26.43,4       -----  (8089)      ----
  ---  Geinoz Kuhn Lucienne                1958 Neyruz FR                   2:28.47,3       -----  (8252)      ----
  ---  Gendre Rita                         1961 Neyruz FR                   2:32.16,0       -----  (8090)      ----
  ---  Gendre Vessela                      1971 Neyruz FR                   2:32.12,9       -----  (8091)      ----
  ---  Genier Fredy                        1957 Chailly-Montreux            2:57.00,9       -----  (8092)      ----
  ---  Gilliaud Fontanellaz Claire         1964 Sassel                      2:23.49,3       -----  (8093)      ----
  ---  Giovanelli Reto                     1965 Spiez                       2:23.45,9       -----  (8094)      ----
  ---  Gladys Hanriet                      1958 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:25.27,2       -----  (8095)      ----
  ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie                  1943 Orpund                      2:38.05,7       -----  (8273)      ----
  ---  Gnaedinger Thérèse                  1956 Le Landeron                 2:24.53,6       -----  (8096)      ----
  ---  Gnaegi Brigitte                     1959 Corcelles NE                2:16.54,4       -----  (8097)      ----
  ---  Gosparini Serge                     1962 Monthey                     2:15.39,1       -----  (8098)      ----
  ---  Gothuey Eliane                      1950 Versoix                     2:28.39,3       -----  (8099)      ----
  ---  Greber Claude                       1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:13.11,3       -----  (8100)      ----
  ---  Grossenbacher Ursula                1952 Courtion                    2:33.52,4       -----  (8102)      ----
  ---  Gubler Regula                       1955 Genève                      2:37.21,3       -----  (8103)      ----
  ---  Gysin Urs P.                        1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:16.52,2       -----  (8104)      ----
  ---  Hafner Robert                       1957 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:30.11,7       -----  (8106)      ----
  ---  Hafner Susanne                      1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:20.06,8       -----  (8107)      ----
  ---  Hager Hansruedi                     1943 Mies                        2:20.37,4       -----  (8108)      ----
  ---  Hänggeli Sandra                     1967 Font                        2:33.56,1       -----  (8109)      ----
  ---  Hayoz Bernard                       1959 Fribourg                    2:09.25,1       -----  (8253)      ----
  ---  Henchoz Corinne                     1964 Morrens VD                  1:50.06,0       -----  (8110)      ----
  ---  Henry Vendramin Christine           1959 Carouge GE                  2:35.46,1       -----  (8111)      ----
  ---  Hirt Gaaloul Sylviane               1960 St-George                   2:37.32,7       -----  (8112)      ----
  ---  Hofer Isabelle                      1973 Bern                        2:21.35,9       -----  (8239)      ----
  ---  Hoeling  Elisabeth                  1963 Düdingen                    2:26.54,4       -----  (8113)      ----
  ---  Honegger Marianne                   1959 Dürnten                     2:35.21,0       -----  (8229)      ----
  ---  Houriet Claire                      1961 Fribourg                    2:26.19,9       -----  (8115)      ----
  ---  Huber Peter                         1961 Lenzburg                    2:08.17,5       -----  (8116)      ----
  ---  Hug Paul                            1936 Hombrechtikon               2:16.56,1       -----  (8256)      ----
  ---  Huguet Xavier                       1951 Brent                       2:25.54,2       -----  (8117)      ----
  ---  Hutter Karin                        1968 Brig                        2:13.51,3       -----  (8118)      ----
  ---  Iacono-Zbinden Lucia                1967 Le Mouret                   2:38.55,1       -----  (8119)      ----
  ---  Imobersteg Coralie                  1981 Lausanne                    2:45.57,5       -----  (8120)      ----
  ---  Jaccoud Anne Lise                   1955 Morges                      2:20.13,6       -----  (8121)      ----
  ---  Jacquat Christine                   1949 Perly                       2:37.14,5       -----  (8122)      ----
  ---  Jacquat Evelyne                     1967 Neyruz FR                   2:25.46,5       -----  (8123)      ----
  ---  Jamet Karina                        1976 Villarepos                  2:41.02,9       -----  (8264)      ----
  ---  Jan Isabel                          1966 Aire-la-Ville               2:26.32,0       -----  (8124)      ----
  ---  Jeandupeux Pia                      1957 Marly                       2:16.39,7       -----  (8125)      ----
  ---  Jobin Marlène                       1963 Tramelan                    2:38.11,3       -----  (8126)      ----
  ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                  2:08.31,3       -----  (8127)      ----
  ---  Julmy Marie-Claire                  1962 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:57.18,3       -----  (8128)      ----
  ---  Jungen Barbara                      1973 Chur                        2:30.43,6       -----  (8129)      ----
  ---  Juvet Pascal                        1968 Avry-sur-Matran             2:05.47,2       -----  (8130)      ----
  ---  Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                       2:17.36,2       -----  (7378)      ----
  ---  Kaeser Jacqueline                   1963 Courtepin                   2:36.56,6       -----  (8131)      ----
  ---  Kaufmann Susann                     1951 Reinach BL                  2:41.31,1       -----  (8132)      ----
  ---  Kohler Eve                          1945 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:27.24,5       -----  (8133)      ----
  ---  Kolly Josiane                       1953 Marly                       2:18.38,0       -----  (8134)      ----
  ---  Kurmann Florence                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.08,4       -----  (8137)      ----
  ---  Lambercier Sandrine                 1972 Cernier                     2:49.44,3       -----  (8266)      ----
  ---  Lance Michèle                       1956 Genève                      2:23.06,8       -----  (8138)      ----
  ---  Lauber André                        1969 Frutigen                    2:23.42,5       -----  (8139)      ----
  ---  Ledermann-Fischer Marianne          1953 Neuenegg                    2:30.42,5       -----  (8140)      ----
  ---  Lehmann-Feller Irène                1953 Birr-Lupfig                 2:19.03,5       -----  (8141)      ----
  ---  Lerch-Huber Evelyn                  1965 Wünnewil                    2:21.58,0       -----  (8242)      ----
  ---  Leresche Christian                  1958 Lausanne                    2:07.54,6       -----  (8142)      ----
  ---  Liechti Marion                      1953 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:43.56,5       -----  (8260)      ----
  ---  Limat Philippe                      1955 Granges-Paccot              2:31.13,3       -----  (8143)      ----
  ---  Louis Yves                          1952 Genève                      2:09.58,0       -----  (8144)      ----
  ---  Lovis Jonathan                      1993 Rolle                       2:13.02,3       -----  (8145)      ----
  ---  Luescher Ruth                       1950 Gümligen                    2:24.03,1       -----  (8146)      ----
  ---  Macheret Corinne                    1968 Farvagny                    2:03.03,1       -----  (8233)      ----
  ---  Mäder Helen                         1963 Düdingen                    2:26.41,1       -----  (8147)      ----
  ---  Mäder Julie                         1987 Düdingen                    2:26.46,6       -----  (8148)      ----
  ---  Manz Hanni                          1970 Brig                        2:13.49,1       -----  (8149)      ----
  ---  Martin Nathalie                     1971 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:09.39,7       -----  (8150)      ----
  ---  Martinez Maria                      1968 Tramelan                    2:36.05,5       -----  (8151)      ----
  ---  Martinez Mario                      1963 Tramelan                    2:36.06,2       -----  (8152)      ----
  ---  Mathys Jean-Pierre                  1967 Sugiez                      2:23.42,0       -----  (8153)      ----
  ---  Mayor Didier                        1958 Salins                      2:28.30,8       -----  (8154)      ----
  ---  Mayor Stella                        1964 Salins                      2:28.26,3       -----  (8155)      ----
  ---  Mermoud Christine                   1956 Poliez-le-Grand             2:13.09,3       -----  (8156)      ----
  ---  Mettraux Florence                   1967 Givisiez                    2:24.41,5       -----  (8157)      ----
  ---  Meyer Brigitte                      1967 Therwil                     2:20.45,0       -----  (8158)      ----
  ---  Meylan Victor                       1942 Epalinges                   2:53.34,0       -----  (8159)      ----
  ---  Michel Céline                       1981 Eclagnens                   2:45.57,9       -----  (8160)      ----
  ---  Monney Nicole                       1961 Marly                       2:19.08,6       -----  (8162)      ----
  ---  Moreillon Marie-Claire              1950 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:41.46,9       -----  (8164)      ----
  ---  Mörker Elisabeth                    1956 Bonstetten                  2:34.28,4       -----  (8165)      ----
  ---  Moser Eva                           1955 Vich                        2:27.52,1       -----  (8166)      ----
  ---  Moser Heidi                         1952 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:34.54,4       -----  (8167)      ----
  ---  Mosimann Anne-Marie                 1954 St-Aubin FR                 2:43.40,9       -----  (8168)      ----
  ---  Muccigrosso Donatella               1967 Corgémont                   2:39.42,7       -----  (8269)      ----
  ---  Müller Doris                        1958 Renens VD                   2:33.02,2       -----  (8277)      ----
  ---  Müller Max                          1951 Greifensee                  2:07.44,7       -----  (8169)      ----
  ---  Nanzer Laura                        1954 Plan-les-Ouates             2:47.54,0       -----  (8170)      ----
  ---  Nietlispach Anita                   1960 Affoltern am Albis          2:34.27,9       -----  (8230)      ----
  ---  Nkunku José                         1969 Fiez                        1:54.51,3       -----  (8171)      ----
  ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      2:33.48,2       -----  (8172)      ----
  ---  Oggier Cretenet Pascale             ???? Gland                       2:27.49,0       -----  (8173)      ----
  ---  Padula Virginia                     1976 Prilly                      2:36.55,9       -----  (8174)      ----
  ---  Paley Catherine                     1960 Puidoux                     2:24.50,3       -----  (8175)      ----
  ---  Pellissier Céline                   1978 Savièse                     2:31.00,9       -----  (8177)      ----
  ---  Perron Anne                         1972 Marly                       2:41.00,4       -----  (8275)      ----
  ---  Puerro Charles                      1961 Guschelmuth                 2:08.00,7       -----  (8178)      ----
  ---  Rappo-Zurkinden Martha              1950 Bern                        2:33.55,8       -----  (8243)      ----
  ---  Ravy Sylvianne                      1957 Versoix                     2:31.49,6       -----  (8179)      ----
  ---  Rey Maurice                         1962 Seigneux                    2:21.50,5       -----  (8231)      ----
  ---  Rey Myriam                          1969 Bulle                       2:42.31,9       -----  (8180)      ----
  ---  Reynard Christine                   1962 Mayens-de-la-Zour (Saviès   2:28.29,8       -----  (8181)      ----
  ---  Reynard Pierre-Clovis               1965 Mayens-de-la-Zour (Saviès   2:28.30,5       -----  (8182)      ----
  ---  Riesen Martine                      1965 Grandvaux                   2:32.39,2       -----  (8183)      ----
  ---  Riggenbach Adrian                   1970 Zuchwil                     2:24.34,5       -----  (8184)      ----
  ---  Rime Yolande                        1955 Gruyères                    2:09.45,8       -----  (8185)      ----
  ---  Rochat Laurence                     1960 Nyon                        2:29.02,4       -----  (8187)      ----
  ---  Rochat Olivier                      1959 Nyon                        2:16.03,7       -----  (8188)      ----
  ---  Rolle Dominique                     1963 Grenilles                   2:13.13,2       -----  (8189)      ----
  ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       2:01.05,0       -----  (8190)      ----
  ---  Rossi Maria                         1963 Versoix                     2:28.45,8       -----  (8191)      ----
  ---  Rouiller Helene                     1958 Thörishaus                  2:30.42,4       -----  (8192)      ----
  ---  Rüedlinger Walter                   1950 Greifensee                  2:30.43,9       -----  (8272)      ----
  ---  Ruffieux Kurt                       1961 Arconciel                   2:29.14,5       -----  (8193)      ----
  ---  Ruiz Maria                          1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:15.59,7       -----  (8267)      ----
  ---  Savoy Christine                     1967 Attalens                    2:14.42,1       -----  (8195)      ----
  ---  Schmid Corinne                      1973 Font                        2:33.53,7       -----  (8234)      ----
  ---  Schönenberger Laure                 1960 Arconciel                   2:29.12,1       -----  (8196)      ----
  ---  Schorderet Nicole                   1966 Massonnens                  1:54.35,1       -----  (8197)      ----
  ---  Schouwey Annabel                    1972 Wallenried                  2:13.41,7       -----  (8198)      ----
  ---  Sciboz Bertrand                     1961 Chardonne                   2:25.50,6       -----  (8199)      ----
  ---  Sciboz Françoise                    1966 Chardonne                   2:28.29,8       -----  (8200)      ----
  ---  Simone Maria                        1969 Echallens                   2:34.09,9       -----  (8201)      ----
  ---  Sommer Marie-Claire                 1965 Neuchâtel                   2:24.12,8       -----  (8203)      ----
  ---  Speierer Marie-Antoinette           1959 Neyruz FR                   2:18.05,5       -----  (8204)      ----
  ---  Staub Isabelle                      1973 Marly                       2:18.37,9       -----  (8205)      ----
  ---  Steiner Gaby                        1961 Tafers                      2:37.59,4       -----  (8206)      ----
  ---  Streich Daniel                      1957 La Tour-de-Trême            2:20.58,9       -----  (8207)      ----
  ---  Stutzmann Florence                  1964 Onex                        2:26.43,3       -----  (8208)      ----
  ---  Suard Gilbert                       1940 Morrens VD                  2:04.11,0       -----  (8209)      ----
  ---  Suter Andy                          1986 Full-Reuenthal              2:25.43,0       -----  (8210)      ----
  ---  Suter Romy                          1957 Full-Reuenthal              2:29.37,3       -----  (8244)      ----
  ---  Thommen Ruth                        ???? Hemmiken                    2:29.33,6       -----  (8271)      ----
  ---  Tinguely Monique                    1954 Pont-la-Ville               2:13.55,7       -----  (8211)      ----
  ---  Tissot Isabelle                     1962 Fribourg                    2:26.17,7       ----- (10794)      ----
  ---  Tissot Louis                        1948 Bulle                       2:40.04,4       -----  (8212)      ----
  ---  Tobler Natalie                      1966 Vers-chez-Perrin            2:29.26,9       -----  (8213)      ----
  ---  Tramaux Marc                        1947 Marin-Epagnier              2:16.13,9       -----  (8245)      ----
  ---  Vallat-Zwahlen Sandra               1967 Alle                        2:41.36,7       -----  (8214)      ----
  ---  Villoz Valérie                      1969 Neyruz FR                   2:28.44,8       -----  (8217)      ----
  ---  Viros Christine                     1955 Satigny                     2:21.33,7       -----  (8218)      ----
  ---  Vuadens Brigitte                    1959 Rolle                       2:38.58,9       -----  (8219)      ----
  ---  Vuilleumier Christine               1960 Tramelan                    2:39.12,0       -----  (8220)      ----
  ---  Vulliermin Sébastien                1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:02.15,0       -----  (8221)      ----
  ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     1946 Biel/Bienne                 3:31.40,7       -----  (8222)      ----
  ---  Waridel Nathalie                    1965 Genève                      2:44.59,6       -----  (8223)      ----
  ---  Warpelin Richard                    1958 Payerne                     1:45.51,7       -----  (8268)      ----
  ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             1950 Oetwil am See               2:31.37,5       -----  (8232)      ----
  ---  Zurwerra Gaby                       1965 Brig                        2:15.05,9       -----  (8224)      ----

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.