(30) Femmes W60

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (30) Femmes W60

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burger Marlyse                      1943 Petit-Lancy                 1:29.13,5       -----  (2119)  F        271.     5.11
    2. Baechler Marianne                   1947 Villars-Glâne 1             1:30.09,0      0.55,5  (3034)  F        297.     5.15
    3. Desy Céline                         1947 Cortaillod                  1:30.39,0      1.25,5  (5229)  F        315.     5.16
    4. Zurkinden Pia                       1945 Düdingen                    1:34.04,0      4.50,5  (1790)  F        451.     5.28
    5. Rappo Cécile                        1943 Murten                      1:34.29,7      5.16,2  (2581)  F        470.     5.30
    6. Ferrari Silvana                     1947 Couvet                      1:35.24,4      6.10,9  (4168)  F        509.     5.33
    7. Szorc Ania                          1943 F-Grilly                    1:40.06,2     10.52,7  (5787)  F        725.     5.49
    8. Bongard Hélène                      1945 Neyruz FR                   1:41.45,4     12.31,9  (5964)  F        797.     5.55
    9. Piguet Francoise                    1942 Perly                       1:42.09,8     12.56,3  (5636)  F        813.     5.57
   10. Caviezel Elisabetta                 1947 Solduno                     1:43.29,1     14.15,6  (6059)  F        867.     6.01
   11. Sappl-Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  1:45.56,4     16.42,9  (5715)  F        948.     6.10
   12. Muller Anne-Marie                   1946 Granges-de-Vesin            1:46.45,5     17.32,0  (5564)  F        980.     6.13
   13. Segalla Elda                        1941 Courroux                    1:48.07,0     18.53,5  (6316)  F        1023.    6.17
   14. Hunziker Mounira                    1946 Niederhasli                 1:48.45,6     19.32,1  (5925)  F        1038.    6.20
   15. Huet Françoise                      1946 Pully                       1:49.48,2     20.34,7  (6167)  F        1080.    6.23
   16. Stritt Christine                    1947 Gurmels                     1:51.20,6     22.07,1  (5780)  F        1127.    6.29
   17. Jeker Rosemary                      1945 Meyrin                      1:51.20,7     22.07,2  (6177)  F        1128.    6.29
   18. Lambert Marie-Jose                  1945 Groupe E 5                  1:51.26,6     22.13,1  (6209)  F        1131.    6.29
   19. Guerry Canisia                      1939 St-Aubin FR                 1:51.52,2     22.38,7  (6144)  F        1139.    6.30
   20. Gassner Heidi                       1944 Bern                        1:51.52,9     22.39,4  (5295)  F        1141.    6.30
   21. Bedford Raili                       1937 Einsiedeln                  1:52.05,6     22.52,1  (5059)  F        1149.    6.31
   22. Gerber Hanni                        1944 Burgdorf                    1:52.30,8     23.17,3 (20142)  F        1164.    6.33
   23. Schumacher Ida                      1947 Villars-Glâne 1             1:52.52,6     23.39,1  (5742)  F        1176.    6.34
   24. Dufresne Francine                   1947 Renens VD                   1:55.47,5     26.34,0  (7214)  F        1238.    6.44
   25. Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            1:56.19,4     27.05,9  (7683)  F        1248.    6.46
   26. Bonny Denise                        1945 Payerne                     1:56.27,1     27.13,6  (7077)  F        1252.    6.46
   27. Fisli-Meyer Verena                  1942 Ostermundigen               1:56.33,6     27.20,1  (7255)  F        1255.    6.47
   28. Warideli Mireille                   1947 Orbe                        1:57.06,2     27.52,7  (7671)  F        1266.    6.49
   29. Fivaz Bruni                         1934 Lausanne                    2:09.48,7     40.35,2  (7256)  F        1353.    7.33
   30. Ladner Veronique                    1946 Genève                      2:11.32,7     42.19,2  (7752)  F        1359.    7.39
   31. Smutny Jana                         1945 Neuchâtel                   2:12.37,5     43.24,0  (7826)  F        1364.    7.43
   32. Clerc Colette                       1941 Château-d'Oex               2:19.30,9     50.17,4  (7156)  F        1371.    8.07
   33. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        2:20.26,4     51.12,9  (7322)  F        1373.    8.10
   34. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       2:21.02,6     51.49,1  (7183)  F        1374.    8.12
   35. Deschenaux Cecile                   1930 Marin-Centre                3:11.31,5   1:42.18,0  (7191)  F        1377.   11.09

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.