(29) Femmes W55

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (29) Femmes W55

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gajic Stefica                       1948 Eggenwil                    1:17.06,6       -----   (466)  F        48.      4.29
    2. Gisel Ursula                        1948 Zürich                      1:23.21,4      6.14,8  (2287)  F        132.     4.51
    3. Zappia Martine                      1951 F-Thonon les Bains          1:26.44,3      9.37,7  (3670)  F        204.     5.03
    4. Soldini Maria                       1952 Comano                      1:27.34,9     10.28,3  (3579)  F        225.     5.06
    5. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 1949 Le Jordil                   1:28.45,8     11.39,2  (1928)  F        259.     5.10
    6. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gabrielle      1952 Alterswil FR                1:32.14,3     15.07,7  (3724)  F        378.     5.22
    7. Meylan Sylvia                       1952 Froideville                 1:32.24,3     15.17,7  (5530)  F        382.     5.22
    8. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             1952 Genève                      1:32.54,0     15.47,4  (4450)  F        400.     5.24
    9. Weiss Marie-Hélène                  1951 F-Mulhouse                  1:33.14,7     16.08,1  (2733)  F        412.     5.25
   10. Fuhrer Heidi                        1948 Bulle                       1:34.07,1     17.00,5  (3240)  F        455.     5.28
   11. Faessler Hildegard                  1951 Grabs                       1:35.03,5     17.56,9  (5262)  F        496.     5.32
   12. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen BE                   1:35.20,1     18.13,5  (3008)  F        505.     5.33
   13. Ditmeyer Jitske                     1949 Morges                      1:36.17,3     19.10,7  (3177)  F        546.     5.36
   14. Lhomme Marie Rose                   1949 F-Arcon                     1:36.25,3     19.18,7  (7412)  F        551.     5.36
   15. Favre Josefa                        1948 Les Brenets                 1:36.42,0     19.35,4  (3212)  F        562.     5.37
   16. Orelli Judith                       1949 F-Marcellaz                 1:37.10,6     20.04,0  (2518)  F        583.     5.39
   17. Jungo Anita                         1952 Tafers                      1:37.16,0     20.09,4  (5420)  F        587.     5.39
   18. Schaer Regina                       1950 Gümligen                    1:37.53,0     20.46,4  (5719)  F        624.     5.42
   19. Page Bernadette                     1948 Romont FR                   1:38.26,2     21.19,6  (3450)  F        650.     5.43
   20. Ehrlich Margrith                    1951 Muri b. Bern                1:39.13,9     22.07,3  (5879)  F        686.     5.46
   21. Grindu Christiane                   1950 Moutier                     1:39.41,6     22.35,0  (5336)  F        704.     5.48
   22. Mathys Margrit                      1951 Münsingen                   1:40.03,5     22.56,9  (5510)  F        724.     5.49
   23. Zigerlig Elisabeth                  1950 Kriessern                   1:40.13,7     23.07,1  (7705)  F        729.     5.50
   24. Reichenbach Chantal                 1950 Prilly                      1:40.53,3     23.46,7  (6278)  F        765.     5.52
   25. Fritschy Marika                     1950 Vessy                       1:40.53,4     23.46,8  (3236)  F        766.     5.52
   26. Sciboz Colette                      1949 Marly                       1:40.58,4     23.51,8  (6411)  F        770.     5.52
   27. Monnard Marie-Claire                1948 Cossonay                    1:41.05,5     23.58,9  (5537)  F        777.     5.53
   28. Garo Josette                        1948 Lussy FR                    1:41.15,4     24.08,8  (5294)  F        781.     5.53
   29. Malterre Monique                    1948 Corcelles-Payerne           1:41.59,2     24.52,6  (5490)  F        808.     5.56
   30. Khali Margrit                       1948 CA5 Moléson                 1:42.41,8     25.35,2  (6195)  F        840.     5.58
   31. Wasser Andrée                       1951 Versoix                     1:42.48,3     25.41,7  (6356)  F        842.     5.59
   32. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 1:43.27,1     26.20,5  (4598)  F        866.     6.01
   33. Rimaz Pierrette                     1948 Cudrefin                    1:43.37,7     26.31,1  (5683)  F        870.     6.02
   34. Crottaz Michèle                     1950 Echandens-Denges            1:43.47,1     26.40,5  (5206)  F        878.     6.02
   35. Lamy Maya                           1950 Riaz                        1:44.20,3     27.13,7  (5449)  F        899.     6.04
   36. Chuard Adrienne                     1952 Morges                      1:45.23,8     28.17,2  (6072)  F        936.     6.08
   37. Richard Angèle                      1951 Naters                      1:46.30,7     29.24,1  (6283)  F        970.     6.12
   38. Pirk Ghislaine                      1950 Lausanne                    1:46.42,1     29.35,5  (4390)  F        978.     6.12
   39. Mayoral Thérèse                     1949 Meyrin                      1:46.43,4     29.36,8  (5516)  F        979.     6.12
   40. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.12,2     30.05,6  (5341)  F        996.     6.14
   41. Rime-Overnay Françoise              1948 Fribourg                    1:48.20,8     31.14,2  (6382)  F        1032.    6.18
   42. Cortesi Huguette                    1951 Sierre                      1:49.26,6     32.20,0  (7162)  F        1067.    6.22
   43. Moureau Marie-Thérèse               1950 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:50.51,1     33.44,5  (7472)  F        1111.    6.27
   44. Jutzet Monique                      1952 CA5 Moléson                 1:51.54,2     34.47,6  (6189)  F        1143.    6.31
   45. Burgy Annelies                      1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.11,5     36.04,9  (7118)  F        1186.    6.35
   46. Maury Andree                        1950 Mase                        1:56.30,6     39.24,0  (7439)  F        1254.    6.47
   47. Walter Monika                       1951 Aarberg                     1:58.29,4     41.22,8  (7668)  F        1286.    6.54
   48. Page Anne-Marie                     1951 Plan-les-Ouates             1:58.51,4     41.44,8  (7494)  F        1290.    6.55
   49. Mori Sandra                         1951 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:59.50,0     42.43,4  (7469)  F        1300.    6.58
   50. Leyland Pénélope                    1952 EPFL STI TEAM 2             2:02.21,8     45.15,2  (5470)  F        1312.    7.07
   51. Sutter Elisabeth                    1949 Kaiseraugst                 2:03.30,6     46.24,0  (7628)  F        1320.    7.11
   52. Andreoli Ursula                     1948 Nyon                        2:06.43,8     49.37,2  (7019)  F        1339.    7.22
   53. Perusset Johanna                    1949 Baulmes                     2:19.28,1   1:02.21,5  (7508)  F        1370.    8.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.