(27) Femmes W45

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (27) Femmes W45

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Champéry                    1:09.30,4       -----   (481)  F        14.      4.02
    2. Delpedro Lucilia                    1962 Payerne                     1:13.16,6      3.46,2   (399)  F        25.      4.16
    3. Colaone Christine                   1962 Bettens                     1:14.04,6      4.34,2   (371)  F        29.      4.18
    4. Bolay Claire                        1958 CARE Vevey                  1:14.34,0      5.03,6   (316)  F        31.      4.20
    5. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:15.53,8      6.23,4  (1321)  F        37.      4.25
    6. Schaller Anita                      1962 Fribourg                    1:16.12,6      6.42,2  (1660)  F        40.      4.26
    7. Baumberger Regula                   1959 Zürich                      1:16.42,3      7.11,9   (288)  F        44.      4.28
    8. Clément Fabienne                    1959 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:18.07,0      8.36,6  (1903)  F        53.      4.32
    9. Villardspaeth Josiane               1958 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:18.58,6      9.28,2  (1750)  F        62.      4.35
   10. Robatel Helen                       1962 Bern                        1:19.48,5     10.18,1  (1939)  F        70.      4.38
   11. Cometta Sonya                       1961 Gurmels                     1:19.52,1     10.21,7  (1170)  F        72.      4.39
   12. Howells Cathy                       1961 Vich                        1:20.06,1     10.35,7  (3315)  F        78.      4.39
   13. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                1959 CARE Vevey                  1:20.29,7     10.59,3  (2423)  F        83.      4.41
   14. Matz Brigitte                       1959 CARE Vevey                  1:20.57,5     11.27,1  (2450)  F        89.      4.42
   15. Rossinelli Mara                     1960 Taverne                     1:21.17,4     11.47,0  (2605)  F        91.      4.44
   16. Marti Ursula P                      1960 Ittigen                     1:21.37,2     12.06,8  (2441)  F        101.     4.45
   17. Stettler Doris                      1962 Courtaman                   1:22.32,7     13.02,3  (2674)  F        113.     4.48
   18. Yersin Nicole                       1962 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:22.51,3     13.20,9  (7696)  F        121.     4.49
   19. Page Maya                           1960 Commugny                    1:23.01,4     13.31,0  (1544)  F        126.     4.50
   20. Pfeiffer Martine                    1959 Le Locle                    1:23.19,4     13.49,0  (1572)  F        130.     4.51
   21. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   1:23.56,6     14.26,2  (1041)  F        140.     4.53
   22. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            1961 F-Thoiry                    1:24.10,4     14.40,0  (2706)  F        147.     4.54
   23. Gomez Chantal                       1962 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:24.16,9     14.46,5  (3269)  F        150.     4.54
   24. Amos Daniele                        1959 Sierre                      1:24.52,1     15.21,7  (1019)  F        166.     4.56
   25. Andrey Angèle                       1959 CA Belfaux                  1:25.24,2     15.53,8  (2026)  F        177.     4.58
   26. Gigandet Pauline                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.30,4     16.00,0  (2280)  F        178.     4.58
   27. Jegher Stella                       1960 Zürich                      1:25.33,2     16.02,8  (2363)  F        179.     4.58
   28. Coehlo Maria                        1961 Genève                      1:25.58,5     16.28,1  (1167)  F        186.     5.00
   29. Dattrino-Muller Kordula             1959 Gorduno                     1:26.04,0     16.33,6  (2767)  F        189.     5.00
   30. Ravussin Isabelle                   1958 Aigle                       1:26.08,8     16.38,4  (2583)  F        193.     5.01
   31. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:26.43,6     17.13,2  (2765)  F        202.     5.03
   32. Gassner Bentz Cornelia              1961 Dielsdorf                   1:27.06,3     17.35,9  (3248)  F        211.     5.04
   33. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              1958 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.19,6     17.49,2  (2069)  F        219.     5.05
   34. Brocklebank Susan                   1961 Lutry                       1:27.35,6     18.05,2  (1106)  F        226.     5.06
   35. Gutknecht Yvette                    1961 Marin-Epagnier              1:28.31,0     19.00,6  (3291)  F        246.     5.09
   36. Lepeu Caroline                      1962 Versoix                     1:28.40,3     19.09,9  (3370)  F        253.     5.09
   37. Vauthey Marie-Rose                  1959 Monthey                     1:28.44,0     19.13,6  (4481)  F        257.     5.10
   38. Schmied Katharina                   1961 Ried b. Kerzers             1:29.11,7     19.41,3  (2634)  F        270.     5.11
   39. Reffet Agnes                        1960 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:29.15,8     19.45,4  (2584)  F        274.     5.11
   40. Jaques Lovera Corinne               1960 Bernex                      1:29.47,0     20.16,6  (4250)  F        285.     5.13
   41. Spinosa Martine                     1962 Epalinges                   1:29.48,5     20.18,1  (5763)  F        286.     5.13
   42. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    1:30.01,6     20.31,2  (3021)  F        293.     5.14
   43. Germiquet Mélanie                   1959 Monthey                     1:30.13,9     20.43,5  (2273)  F        298.     5.15
   44. Stabrowski Danielle                 1961 Mur (Vully) VD              1:30.28,7     20.58,3  (3585)  F        309.     5.16
   45. Reuse Janine                        1961 Kandersteg                  1:30.50,2     21.19,8  (3510)  F        326.     5.17
   46. Demierre Pascale                    1962 Ursy                        1:30.52,3     21.21,9  (4571)  F        327.     5.17
   47. Küng Elisabeth                      1962 CARE Vevey                  1:31.06,0     21.35,6  (4272)  F        337.     5.18
   48. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          1962 Fribourg                    1:31.16,0     21.45,6  (3142)  F        341.     5.18
   49. Quenoz Patricia                     1962 Vétroz                      1:31.50,2     22.19,8  (4399)  F        358.     5.20
   50. Wutschert Anne-Marie                1962 Cortaillod                  1:32.02,2     22.31,8  (3739)  F        363.     5.21
   51. Jaccard Francine                    1960 Nuvilly                     1:32.03,6     22.33,2  (3325)  F        366.     5.21
   52. Kolly Yvonne                        1960 CA Farvagny                 1:32.31,7     23.01,3  (3353)  F        390.     5.23
   53. Lüscher Gioia                       1959 Zollikerberg                1:32.35,7     23.05,3  (5479)  F        392.     5.23
   54. Fankhauser Elisabeth                1958 Ueberstorf                  1:32.44,7     23.14,3  (3207)  F        394.     5.24
   55. Muller Priska                       1960 Murten                      1:32.53,6     23.23,2  (4588)  F        399.     5.24
   56. Rao Madeleine                       1959 Payerne                     1:33.08,7     23.38,3  (5665)  F        408.     5.25
   57. Bruchez Doris                       1958 St-Maurice                  1:33.23,9     23.53,5  (5113)  F        422.     5.26
   58. Ecoffey Nathalie                    1962 Hauteville                  1:33.37,6     24.07,2  (5245)  F        430.     5.27
   59. Boverat Paola                       1961 Worblaufen                  1:34.01,6     24.31,2  (5103)  F        449.     5.28
   60. Crausaz Myriam                      1962 Villeneuve FR               1:34.08,4     24.38,0  (5200)  F        456.     5.28
   61. Hermann-Koch Martha                 1958 Nottwil                     1:34.18,1     24.47,7  (3680)  F        464.     5.29
   62. Pfenninger Susanne                  1958 Zürich                      1:34.21,2     24.50,8  (5633)  F        465.     5.29
   63. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         1961 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.22,6     24.52,2  (3547)  F        467.     5.29
   64. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  1961 Fribourg                    1:34.27,3     24.56,9  (5867)  F        468.     5.30
   65. Genoud Doris                        1958 Gland                       1:34.44,1     25.13,7  (5302)  F        477.     5.31
   66. Mathys Françoise                    1959 Echallens                   1:34.52,8     25.22,4  (3401)  F        489.     5.31
   67. Monney Agathe                       1960 Mézières FR                 1:35.00,0     25.29,6  (5538)  F        494.     5.31
   68. Bertholet Claire                    1958 Moudon                      1:35.21,0     25.50,6  (2061)  F        506.     5.33
   69. Brahier Agnès                       1962 Porrentruy                  1:35.23,5     25.53,1  (5106)  F        508.     5.33
   70. Chatton Acevedo Laurence            1961 Thônex                      1:35.44,9     26.14,5  (5173)  F        523.     5.34
   71. Boucansaud Béatrice                 1961 F-Maxilly sur Leman         1:35.46,0     26.15,6  (2091)  F        525.     5.34
   72. Wolhauser Monica                    1961 Seiry                       1:35.47,2     26.16,8  (5862)  F        527.     5.34
   73. Hennis-Pierre Catherine             1961 Genève                      1:35.55,8     26.25,4  (7342)  F        531.     5.35
   74. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             1962 Fribourg                    1:36.12,4     26.42,0  (4254)  F        540.     5.36
   75. Pasquier Annelyse                   1962 Essertines-sur-Rolle        1:36.32,2     27.01,8  (4531)  F        555.     5.37
   76. Demierre Simone                     1960 Oron-la-Ville               1:36.44,8     27.14,4  (3169)  F        564.     5.38
   77. Baptista Fatima                     1962 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:36.50,0     27.19,6  (5042)  F        569.     5.38
   78. Lambert Lina                        1961 Fétigny                     1:36.50,8     27.20,4  (4277)  F        571.     5.38
   79. Pasquier Cécile                     1961 Marly                       1:36.58,5     27.28,1  (5609)  F        577.     5.38
   80. Huesler Nicole                      1959 Echallens                   1:37.03,0     27.32,6  (7352)  F        580.     5.39
   81. Rusca Patrizia                      1960 Comano                      1:37.27,8     27.57,4  (5708)  F        601.     5.40
   82. Beaud Christine                     1961 CA Belfaux                  1:37.42,0     28.11,6  (5056)  F        614.     5.41
   83. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            1962 Pully                       1:38.04,8     28.34,4  (4412)  F        631.     5.42
   84. Viret Eliane                        1962 Villars-le-Terroir          1:38.13,3     28.42,9  (5831)  F        638.     5.43
   85. Luisier Albane                      1959 Le Châble VS                1:38.22,0     28.51,6  (8300)  F        645.     5.43
   86. Niederhauser Anne                   1962 Château-d'Oex               1:38.25,3     28.54,9  (5583)  F        649.     5.43
   87. Buchs Brigitte                      1961 Zumholz                     1:38.26,4     28.56,0  (5120)  F        651.     5.43
   88. Huber Marianne                      1958 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:38.34,8     29.04,4  (5390)  F        659.     5.44
   89. Besson Christine                    1959 Val d Illiez                1:38.45,5     29.15,1  (5074)  F        663.     5.45
   90. Angleys Agnès                       1958 F-Vesancy                   1:38.56,3     29.25,9  (5021)  F        670.     5.45
   91. Zoellé Claudine                     1962 F-Hesingue                  1:39.05,2     29.34,8  (5874)  F        682.     5.46
   92. Rime Prisca                         1961 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:39.18,0     29.47,6  (7759)  F        688.     5.47
   93. Genetti Marianne                    1961 Vétroz                      1:39.20,1     29.49,7  (6138)  F        689.     5.47
   94. Klaus Barbara                       1959 Nyon                        1:39.38,8     30.08,4  (4263)  F        697.     5.48
   95. Maurer Verena                       1958 Matten b. Interlaken        1:40.00,6     30.30,2  (5514)  F        720.     5.49
   95. Senn Silvia                         1959 Neyruz FR                   1:40.00,6     30.30,2  (4444)  F        720.     5.49
   97. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.15,1     30.44,7  (5734)  F        731.     5.50
   98. Vuetaz Isabelle                     1958 F-Valleiry                  1:40.33,3     31.02,9  (5838)  F        746.     5.51
   99. Baechler Rosmarie                   1961 Fribourg                    1:40.37,5     31.07,1  (6016)  F        749.     5.51
  100. Ghirardello Mara                    1960 Morges                      1:40.38,3     31.07,9  (5307)  F        753.     5.51
  101. Fouchowlt Elisabeth                 1961 Clarens                     1:41.04,5     31.34,1  (6129)  F        775.     5.53
  102. Brugger Florence                    1962 Meyriez                     1:41.08,9     31.38,5  (7103)  F        778.     5.53
  103. Pelle Monique                       1962 Fribourg                    1:41.17,2     31.46,8  (4373)  F        783.     5.53
  104. Haymoz Isabelle                     1962 Petit-Lancy                 1:41.19,6     31.49,2  (6154)  F        786.     5.54
  105. Vogelsang Esther                    1962 Bösingen                    1:41.33,3     32.02,9  (5834)  F        792.     5.54
  106. Schäfer Waltrudis                   1962 Erlach                      1:41.44,5     32.14,1  (7583)  F        796.     5.55
  107. Streuli Eliane                      1958 Fribourg                    1:41.46,9     32.16,5  (6325)  F        800.     5.55
  108. Richli Danièle                      1961 Pensier                     1:41.48,6     32.18,2  (3518)  F        802.     5.55
  109. Kolb Maria                          1961 Oberriet SG                 1:42.04,8     32.34,4  (7386)  F        811.     5.56
  110. Affolter Rosmarie                   1958 Muntelier                   1:42.08,9     32.38,5  (4008)  F        812.     5.56
  111. Maytain Marie-Adèle                 1959 Basse-Nendaz                1:42.10,1     32.39,7  (7441)  F        814.     5.57
  112. Cotting Anne-Sophie                 1961 Domdidier                   1:42.15,0     32.44,6  (7165)  F        817.     5.57
  113. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                 1:42.20,6     32.50,2  (4063)  F        819.     5.57
  114. Mellioret Mauron Line               1958 Marly                       1:42.36,8     33.06,4  (7447)  F        833.     5.58
  115. Stücklin Caroline                   1959 Laconnex                    1:42.38,6     33.08,2  (7624)  F        836.     5.58
  116. Jaquier Jacqueline                  1959 Bremblens                   1:42.52,6     33.22,2  (6174)  F        845.     5.59
  117. Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    1:43.00,0     33.29,6  (7728)  F        850.     5.59
  118. Hänni-Michel Silvia                 1961 Wilderswil                  1:43.02,6     33.32,2  (5926)  F        852.     6.00
  119. Hoernig Steffi                      1961 D-Lörrach                   1:43.03,8     33.33,4  (5381)  F        853.     6.00
  120. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                1962 Domdidier                   1:43.07,7     33.37,3  (5284)  F        856.     6.00
  121. Chassot Nicole                      1959 Matran                      1:43.36,2     34.05,8  (5170)  F        869.     6.02
  122. Fatio Lucienne                      1960 Pully                       1:43.47,9     34.17,5  (6120)  F        879.     6.02
  123. Ragno Paquier Claire                1959 Genève                      1:44.03,6     34.33,2  (6273)  F        887.     6.03
  124. Peter Nathalie                      1961 Collonge-Bellerive          1:44.43,0     35.12,6  (5629)  F        908.     6.05
  125. Martin Nadine                       1959 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:44.57,8     35.27,4  (6231)  F        915.     6.06
  126. Schaller Marlène                    1962 Granges-Paccot              1:45.02,6     35.32,2  (6307)  F        917.     6.07
  127. Casarsa Colette                     1960 Genève                      1:45.06,3     35.35,9  (5153)  F        920.     6.07
  128. Vasserot-Merle Patricia             1960 Genève                      1:45.06,6     35.36,2  (4480)  F        921.     6.07
  129. Corthay Catherine                   1960 Cologny                     1:45.09,6     35.39,2  (5193)  F        923.     6.07
  130. Quigley Ariane                      1962 Blonay                      1:45.32,6     36.02,2  (5957)  F        940.     6.08
  131. Mora Fabienne                       1958 Payerne                     1:45.59,6     36.29,2  (5544)  F        949.     6.10
  132. Dizerens Monique                    1959 Chapelle-sur-Moudon         1:46.00,9     36.30,5  (7196)  F        951.     6.10
  133. Delley Michèle                      1962 Vauderens                   1:46.09,2     36.38,8  (7188)  F        956.     6.10
  134. Sottas Evelyne                      1959 Vauderens                   1:46.09,3     36.38,9  (7606)  F        957.     6.10
  135. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 1:46.18,4     36.48,0  (6142)  F        960.     6.11
  136. Geiger Vreni                        1958 Rheinfelden                 1:46.25,0     36.54,6  (7285)  F        964.     6.11
  137. Mühlheim Ursula                     1960 Schmitten FR                1:46.40,7     37.10,3  (5563)  F        976.     6.12
  138. Joye Françoise                      1958 Fribourg                    1:46.41,9     37.11,5  (5418)  F        977.     6.12
  139. Dauby Mireille                      1960 Genève                      1:46.57,0     37.26,6  (5212)  F        988.     6.13
  140. Levasseur Nicole                    1958 Salins                      1:47.03,2     37.32,8  (7411)  F        991.     6.14
  141. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 1959 Collonge-Bellerive          1:47.27,0     37.56,6 (23067)  F        1001.    6.15
  142. Magnin Marie                        1959 Lausanne                    1:47.30,1     37.59,7  (7428)  F        1005.    6.15
  143. Käser-Käsermann Fanny               1959 Heitenried                  1:47.51,9     38.21,5  (7379)  F        1017.    6.16
  144. Cachat Josette                      1958 F-Amphion les Bains         1:48.22,7     38.52,3  (4536)  F        1033.    6.18
  145. Cotroneo Laura                      1959 Collombey                   1:48.56,1     39.25,7  (7163)  F        1042.    6.20
  146. Pochon Catherine                    1959 Collonge-Bellerive          1:48.57,7     39.27,3 (23060)  F        1043.    6.20
  147. Campini Dominique                   1962 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:49.16,9     39.46,5  (4538)  F        1056.    6.21
  148. Oberson Rita                        1958 Genève                      1:49.17,3     39.46,9  (6252)  F        1057.    6.21
  149. Chiffelle Sonia                     1959 Boudevilliers               1:49.52,2     40.21,8  (6069)  F        1082.    6.23
  150. Bärtsch Jacqueline                  1958 Onex                        1:50.09,6     40.39,2  (7033)  F        1093.    6.24
  151. Lehmann Barbara                     1961 Bernex                      1:50.10,9     40.40,5  (4282)  F        1095.    6.25
  152. De Lazzaro Vanda                    1961 Collombey                   1:50.38,0     41.07,6  (6088)  F        1105.    6.26
  153. Overney Caithy                      1960 Plaffeien                   1:50.50,4     41.20,0  (7490)  F        1110.    6.27
  154. Bircher Susanne                     1962 Grand-Lancy                 1:51.08,3     41.37,9  (7065)  F        1117.    6.28
  155. Hanhart Roseline                    1962 Prangins                    1:51.13,7     41.43,3  (7333)  F        1121.    6.28
  156. Fasel-Poschung Marie-Antoin.        1958 Le Vaud                     1:51.14,0     41.43,6  (7753)  F        1122.    6.28
  157. Fasel Francoise                     1962 Fribourg                    1:51.19,6     41.49,2  (7242)  F        1125.    6.29
  158. Béguin Ginette                      1961 Bevaix                      1:51.19,8     41.49,4  (7042)  F        1126.    6.29
  159. Clavadetscher Carole                1959 Pully                       1:51.29,7     41.59,3  (7153)  F        1132.    6.29
  160. Lachavanne Antoinette               1961 Petit-Lancy                 1:52.15,0     42.44,6  (7398)  F        1155.    6.32
  161. Nosetti Michelle                    1960 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:52.16,4     42.46,0  (6433)  F        1158.    6.32
  162. Renaud Chantal                      1962 Meyrin                      1:52.18,8     42.48,4  (7539)  F        1159.    6.32
  163. Kohler Janine                       1958 Arconciel                   1:52.31,8     43.01,4  (7385)  F        1166.    6.33
  164. Kümin Monika                        1962 Zürich                      1:52.43,4     43.13,0  (7393)  F        1171.    6.33
  165. Burgan Caroline                     1961 Pinchat                     1:53.24,4     43.54,0  (7117)  F        1193.    6.36
  166. Brinkley Marie                      1958 Epalinges                   1:53.34,2     44.03,8  (4077)  F        1196.    6.36
  167. Niederberger Madeleine              1961 Wolfenschiessen             1:53.58,0     44.27,6  (7483)  F        1206.    6.38
  168. Stern Marianne                      1959 Lentigny                    1:54.01,9     44.31,5  (7618)  F        1208.    6.38
  169. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             1959 Düdingen                    1:54.04,6     44.34,2  (7714)  F        1209.    6.38
  170. Blanc-Bielmann Katharina            1958 Fribourg                    1:55.02,8     45.32,4  (7805)  F        1227.    6.42
  171. Riat Jacqueline                     1959 Genève                      1:55.18,3     45.47,9  (7545)  F        1233.    6.42
  172. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            1959 Domdidier                   1:55.43,9     46.13,5  (4417)  F        1237.    6.44
  173. Urwyler Yvonne                      1960 Muntelier                   1:56.11,3     46.40,9  (6340)  F        1243.    6.46
  174. Welp Ute                            1958 F-Chevry                    1:56.14,9     46.44,5  (7682)  F        1244.    6.46
  175. Dousse Brugger Véronique            1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.21,4     46.51,0  (3182)  F        1249.    6.46
  176. Vu Tang Kim-Phuong                  1958 Epalinges                   1:56.23,8     46.53,4  (6352)  F        1251.    6.46
  177. Zaugg Régina                        1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.30,2     46.59,8  (7701)  F        1253.    6.47
  178. Berner Jeanine                      1960 Vétroz                      1:56.52,5     47.22,1  (6029)  F        1261.    6.48
  179. Scheurer Catherine                  1958 Marly                       1:57.11,0     47.40,6  (7588)  F        1268.    6.49
  180. Mooser Danièle                      1959 Bulle                       1:57.20,3     47.49,9  (7464)  F        1271.    6.50
  181. Escoubes Pascale                    1960 F-evian les Bains           1:57.33,1     48.02,7  (7237)  F        1274.    6.50
  182. Despond Geraldine                   1959 Domdidier                   1:57.34,6     48.04,2  (7194)  F        1275.    6.50
  183. Noël Michelle                       1960 Farvagny                    1:57.38,3     48.07,9  (7795)  F        1277.    6.51
  184. Aebischer Hildegard                 1962 Düdingen                    1:58.07,4     48.37,0  (5007)  F        1283.    6.52
  185. Roch Georgette                      1961 Bulle                       1:58.58,4     49.28,0  (7555)  F        1291.    6.55
  186. Saussaz Barbara                     1958 Rennaz                      2:01.15,2     51.44,8  (7580)  F        1306.    7.03
  187. Hüppin Brigitta                     1960 Wangen SZ                   2:01.18,8     51.48,4  (7359)  F        1308.    7.03
  188. Waridel-Moheyman Nathalie           1962 Prangins                    2:01.24,8     51.54,4  (7670)  F        1309.    7.04
  189. Wyssbrod-Urfer Jacqueline           1959 Steffisburg                 2:01.57,2     52.26,8  (7695)  F        1310.    7.06
  190. Demierre Sylviane                   1959 Granges-de-Vesin            2:05.01,0     55.30,6  (7721)  F        1327.    7.16
  191. Vebhoeven Sandra                    1962 Grand-Lancy                 2:08.23,3     58.52,9 (21118)  F        1349.    7.28
  192. Vallino Donata                      1958 Founex                      2:10.25,2   1:00.54,8  (7647)  F        1356.    7.35
  193. Sigfridsson Karrer Asa              1962 Wil SG                      2:11.03,5   1:01.33,1  (7600)  F        1357.    7.37

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.