(26) Femmes W40

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (26) Femmes W40

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Helfenberer Claudia                 1966 Arnegg                      1:09.07,9       -----   (216)  F        13.      4.01
    2. Benqueche Djamila                   1967 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:11.23,3      2.15,4   (297)  F        19.      4.09
    3. Ujma Mireille                       1965 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:12.40,2      3.32,3   (854)  F        23.      4.13
    4. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        1965 CARE Vevey                  1:15.03,5      5.55,6   (735)  F        33.      4.22
    5. Beffa Heidi                         1964 Puplinge                    1:16.12,5      7.04,6   (290)  F        39.      4.26
    6. Cohen-Cols Vinciane                 1964 Savagnier                   1:16.39,5      7.31,6  (2150)  F        43.      4.27
    7. Moraz Jane                          1964 CARE Vevey                  1:17.14,4      8.06,5 (23066)  F        50.      4.29
    8. Przysiezniak Frey Helenka           1965 Coppet                      1:18.00,4      8.52,5  (2569)  F        52.      4.32
    9. Kaufmann Silvia                     1965 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:18.13,9      9.06,0  (1411)  F        56.      4.33
   10. Raemy Cornelia                      1967 Gurmels                     1:18.20,3      9.12,4  (1590)  F        57.      4.33
   11. Grange-Pleisch Karin                1966 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:19.08,4     10.00,5  (1845)  F        63.      4.36
   12. Meylan Myriam                       1967 Marin-Epagnier              1:19.53,7     10.45,8  (2464)  F        73.      4.39
   13. Giandomenico Cinzia                 1965 Zürich                      1:20.07,8     10.59,9  (2277)  F        79.      4.40
   14. Sallin Nathalie                     1967 Mézières FR                 1:21.04,7     11.56,8  (2616)  F        90.      4.43
   15. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           1965 Heitenried                  1:21.18,2     12.10,3  (2007)  F        93.      4.44
   16. Burri Esther                        1964 Heitenried                  1:21.25,8     12.17,9  (1816)  F        97.      4.44
   17. Sallin  Marianne                    1963 Marly                       1:21.52,3     12.44,4  (1651)  F        103.     4.46
   18. Duc Christine                       1964 Ursy                        1:22.11,8     13.03,9  (7212)  F        108.     4.47
   19. Aubertin Frederique                 1964 F-Lugrin                    1:22.14,9     13.07,0  (2036)  F        109.     4.47
   20. Levi Priska                         1966 Kirchberg SG                1:22.21,9     13.14,0  (1452)  F        111.     4.47
   21. Gardoni Bénédicte                   1967 Marly                       1:22.22,7     13.14,8  (2264)  F        112.     4.47
   22. Montandon Brunner Dominique         1965 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:22.42,5     13.34,6  (1509)  F        118.     4.49
   23. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               1963 Gals                        1:22.52,4     13.44,5  (2495)  F        122.     4.49
   24. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 1966 Neyruz FR                   1:22.59,2     13.51,3  (2198)  F        124.     4.49
   25. Schmid Beatrice                     1963 Heitenried                  1:23.03,3     13.55,4  (2632)  F        127.     4.50
   26. Python Maïko                        1965 Genève                      1:23.08,2     14.00,3  (2576)  F        128.     4.50
   27. Amstutz Laure                       1967 Cudrefin                    1:23.29,6     14.21,7  (2024)  F        133.     4.51
   28. Gay Florence                        1964 F-Lescar                    1:23.33,2     14.25,3  (2882)  F        134.     4.51
   29. Perrollaz Claudia                   1963 Naters                      1:23.48,3     14.40,4  (2537)  F        137.     4.52
   30. Meyer Natacha                       1967 St-Blaise                   1:24.01,6     14.53,7  (6237)  F        141.     4.53
   31. Phillips Zoé                        1966 Lausanne                    1:24.24,1     15.16,2 (23136)  F        154.     4.54
   32. Bigolin Paula                       1963 Cugnasco                    1:24.26,1     15.18,2  (2067)  F        156.     4.55
   33. Marthy Sibylle                      1963 Montricher                  1:24.26,6     15.18,7  (7743)  F        157.     4.55
   34. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:24.37,4     15.29,5  (3124)  F        162.     4.55
   35. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.43,1     15.35,2  (5037)  F        163.     4.56
   36. Steiner Pittet Mary-Josee           1966 Cornaux NE                  1:24.44,8     15.36,9  (3591)  F        164.     4.56
   37. Holzer Moser Thérèse                1966 Neuchâtel                   1:25.03,3     15.55,4  (2816)  F        170.     4.57
   38. Strässle Rita                       1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:26.19,9     17.12,0  (4456)  F        196.     5.01
   39. Crépy Banfin Laurence               1965 F-Abondance                 1:26.20,1     17.12,2  (4120)  F        197.     5.01
   40. Epiney Sandrine                     1967 Zinal                       1:26.26,6     17.18,7  (3203)  F        198.     5.02
   41. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                1965 CA Belfaux                  1:26.43,8     17.35,9  (2517)  F        203.     5.03
   42. Fankhauser Rita                     1964 Willisau                    1:26.47,1     17.39,2  (3208)  F        207.     5.03
   43. Flühmann Katrin                     1963 Murten                      1:27.18,3     18.10,4  (4172)  F        218.     5.05
   44. Kramer Sandra                       1966 Murten                      1:27.24,0     18.16,1  (4269)  F        220.     5.05
   45. Reber Christine                     1964 Laupen BE                   1:27.30,4     18.22,5  (3506)  F        223.     5.05
   46. Toboll Brigitte                     1964 Bern                        1:27.30,9     18.23,0  (2768)  F        224.     5.05
   47. Tillmanns Catherine                 1964 Fribourg                    1:27.46,8     18.38,9  (4465)  F        233.     5.06
   48. Maillard Corinne                    1966 Vibro-Meter 2               1:27.49,1     18.41,2  (7839)  F        235.     5.06
   49. Bedford Pia                         1966 Einsiedeln                  1:28.00,0     18.52,1  (2054)  F        237.     5.07
   50. Kessler Valérie                     1965 Schönenwerd                 1:28.16,1     19.08,2  (2393)  F        241.     5.08
   51. Roussy Danièle                      1964 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:28.23,4     19.15,5  (2610)  F        242.     5.08
   52. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             1963 Palézieux-Village           1:28.27,0     19.19,1  (2070)  F        243.     5.09
   53. Holz Bouillaguet Valérie            1964 Cologny                     1:28.33,4     19.25,5  (4238)  F        247.     5.09
   54. Burri Margrit                       1967 Wila                        1:28.36,5     19.28,6  (6050)  F        250.     5.09
   55. Heuer Beatrice                      1963 Studen BE                   1:28.36,8     19.28,9  (7345)  F        251.     5.09
   56. Bach Francine                       1963 Lussy FR                    1:29.13,5     20.05,6  (3029)  F        271.     5.11
   57. Hodel Francoise                     1963 Anières                     1:29.23,6     20.15,7  (3313)  F        277.     5.12
   58. Fracheboud Monique                  1966 Vionnaz                     1:29.23,8     20.15,9  (3227)  F        278.     5.12
   59. Moreno Belén                        1967 Chéserex                    1:29.26,8     20.18,9  (3427)  F        279.     5.12
   60. Streule Eliane                      1967 Appenzell                   1:29.28,8     20.20,9  (3597)  F        280.     5.12
   61. Pinho Anne-Marie                    1964 Sugiez                      1:29.30,9     20.23,0  (5914)  F        282.     5.12
   62. Pasche Eliane                       1963 Confignon                   1:29.46,9     20.39,0  (5608)  F        284.     5.13
   63. Rotzetter Catherine                 1967 Corminboeuf                 1:29.52,0     20.44,1  (5700)  F        289.     5.14
   64. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           1966 Corcelles-Payerne           1:30.05,2     20.57,3  (2798)  F        295.     5.14
   65. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette             1967 Autigny                     1:30.07,1     20.59,2  (3152)  F        296.     5.14
   66. Parrat Carine                       1966 Delémont                    1:30.24,5     21.16,6  (4577)  F        304.     5.15
   67. Pfister Patricia                    1963 Bösingen                    1:30.26,1     21.18,2  (4380)  F        306.     5.16
   68. Butty Marie-Jeanne                  1963 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:30.29,5     21.21,6  (7123)  F        310.     5.16
   69. Diana Béatrice                      1967 St-Prex                     1:30.32,6     21.24,7  (7719)  F        311.     5.16
   70. Pégaitaz Christine                  1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.48,6     21.40,7  (3713)  F        325.     5.17
   71. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                   1:30.53,8     21.45,9  (2392)  F        329.     5.17
   72. Pascual Judith                      1964 Zollikofen                  1:31.02,8     21.54,9  (3454)  F        333.     5.18
   73. Fleury Silvia                       1967 Schneisingen                1:31.03,5     21.55,6  (3747)  F        334.     5.18
   74. Philipona Catherine                 1963 CA Farvagny                 1:31.13,7     22.05,8  (2546)  F        340.     5.18
   75. Foglietta Sonia                     1967 Rolle                       1:31.28,6     22.20,7  (7259)  F        346.     5.19
   76. Schmid Käser Annelise               1966 Schmitten FR                1:31.31,0     22.23,1  (2791)  F        347.     5.19
   77. Kaeser Claudia                      1967 Courtepin                   1:31.44,5     22.36,6  (2846)  F        353.     5.20
   78. Rossier Nathalie                    1967 Lausanne                    1:31.54,3     22.46,4  (3530)  F        360.     5.21
   79. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  1:31.55,9     22.48,0  (2365)  F        362.     5.21
   80. Audran Régine                       1965 Lausanne                    1:32.09,4     23.01,5  (3027)  F        372.     5.22
   81. Sheppard Patricia                   1963 Forel (Lavaux)              1:32.22,1     23.14,2  (2658)  F        380.     5.22
   82. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD               1:32.31,6     23.23,7  (7572)  F        389.     5.23
   83. Golay Schilter Danièle              1963 Lausanne                    1:32.38,3     23.30,4  (4196)  F        393.     5.23
   84. Brülhart Béatrice                   1966 Gurmels                     1:32.56,7     23.48,8  (5903)  F        401.     5.24
   85. Schneuwly Marianne                  1963 St. Ursen                   1:33.25,7     24.17,8  (3563)  F        423.     5.26
   86. Scyboz Nicole                       1966 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:33.33,2     24.25,3  (5748)  F        429.     5.26
   87. Copt Christiane                     1967 Chardonne                   1:33.49,3     24.41,4  (5190)  F        435.     5.27
   88. Capt Nathalie                       1965 Lausanne                    1:33.57,9     24.50,0  (5149)  F        446.     5.28
   89. Cantinotti Rosa                     1963 Office AI Vaud 2            1:34.01,4     24.53,5  (7127)  F        448.     5.28
   90. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             1964 Portail-Nature              1:34.04,3     24.56,4  (2718)  F        452.     5.28
   91. Espi Pilar                          1964 Bellinzona                  1:34.17,1     25.09,2  (5259)  F        463.     5.29
   92. Locher Barbara                      1967 St-Prex                     1:34.32,1     25.24,2  (4292)  F        472.     5.30
   93. Rapin Ariane                        1965 Corcelles-Payerne           1:34.50,4     25.42,5  (5666)  F        484.     5.31
   94. Schwab Christelle                   1963 Ferreyres                   1:34.56,6     25.48,7  (1677)  F        492.     5.31
   95. Berthoud Veronique                  1963 Font                        1:35.11,0     26.03,1  (6032)  F        500.     5.32
   96. Coppey Monique                      1963 Vétroz                      1:35.14,2     26.06,3  (6076)  F        502.     5.32
   97. Mussoi Isabelle                     1967 Granges-Paccot              1:35.15,4     26.07,5  (5571)  F        503.     5.32
   98. Buchs Karin                         1963 Tafers                      1:35.21,6     26.13,7  (6429)  F        507.     5.33
   99. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     1:35.34,7     26.26,8  (4265)  F        515.     5.33
  100. Corpataux Nathalie                  1967 Neyruz FR                   1:35.35,2     26.27,3  (6446)  F        516.     5.34
  101. Stezycki Véronique                  1963 Massongex                   1:35.43,5     26.35,6  (3593)  F        522.     5.34
  102. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             1965 Office AI Vaud 2            1:35.47,0     26.39,1  (5839)  F        526.     5.34
  103. Brandenberger Renata                1963 Bonstetten                  1:36.00,2     26.52,3  (4073)  F        535.     5.35
  104. Dougoud Marie-Dominique             1963 Cottens FR                  1:36.08,6     27.00,7  (4136)  F        539.     5.35
  105. Peyrot Maria                        1966 Confignon                   1:36.16,0     27.08,1  (5632)  F        544.     5.36
  106. Collaud Marie-Christine             1965 St-Aubin FR                 1:36.16,4     27.08,5  (5187)  F        545.     5.36
  107. Pellegrini Claudia                  1964 Bevaix                      1:36.24,2     27.16,3  (5616)  F        550.     5.36
  108. Boissard Christine                  1964 Ollon VD                    1:36.37,4     27.29,5  (6038)  F        559.     5.37
  109. Halapi Christine                    1964 Lajoux JU                   1:36.41,7     27.33,8  (5362)  F        561.     5.37
  110. Zosso Florence                      1964 Les Paccots                 1:36.42,0     27.34,1  (4513)  F        562.     5.37
  111. Dumonthey Chantal                   1967 Perly                       1:36.46,7     27.38,8  (5940)  F        565.     5.38
  112. Kaeser Dora                         1964 Rechthalten                 1:36.49,7     27.41,8  (4259)  F        567.     5.38
  113. Stadelmann Corinne                  1964 Moutier                     1:36.51,5     27.43,6  (5768)  F        572.     5.38
  114. Robinson Pascale                    1965 Lausanne                    1:37.09,0     28.01,1  (5954)  F        582.     5.39
  115. Laghnimi Judith                     1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.10,9     28.03,0  (6372)  F        584.     5.39
  116. Andrew Frances                      1964 Puidoux-Gare                1:37.11,8     28.03,9 (23104)  F        585.     5.39
  117. Hornung Valérie                     1965 Cologny                     1:37.26,9     28.19,0  (5387)  F        600.     5.40
  118. Roth Sylvie                         1964 Juriens                     1:37.34,4     28.26,5  (5697)  F        607.     5.40
  119. Widmer Marie-Aude                   1964 Les Cullayes                1:37.46,5     28.38,6  (3658)  F        620.     5.41
  120. Piller Valérie                      1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:38.08,7     29.00,8  (4388)  F        635.     5.42
  121. Descloux Marie-Claude               1967 Maules                      1:38.08,9     29.01,0  (4132)  F        636.     5.42
  122. Nunez Uge                           1967 Bogis-Bossey                1:38.16,6     29.08,7  (4356)  F        640.     5.43
  123. Perler Claudine                     1964 Chénens                     1:38.17,0     29.09,1  (5621)  F        642.     5.43
  124. Eschbach Carine                     1966 Préverenges                 1:38.17,6     29.09,7  (5257)  F        643.     5.43
  125. Buttet Catherine                    1964 Vésenaz                     1:38.23,7     29.15,8  (5139)  F        648.     5.43
  126. Vonnez-Frank Maria                  1967 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:38.34,6     29.26,7  (4487)  F        658.     5.44
  127. Voillat Tania                       1963 Le Landeron                 1:38.48,8     29.40,9  (7658)  F        664.     5.45
  128. Argilli Natacha                     1965 La Sagne NE                 1:38.51,0     29.43,1  (4019)  F        666.     5.45
  129. Litzistorf Christiane               1964 Châtel-St-Denis             1:38.53,5     29.45,6  (5474)  F        667.     5.45
  130. Eberl-Hancock Gerina                1966 Attalens                    1:39.01,2     29.53,3  (5244)  F        675.     5.46
  131. Erne Giordana                       1964 Muri AG                     1:39.03,9     29.56,0  (7836)  F        679.     5.46
  132. Perret Valerie                      1965 Perly                       1:39.09,7     30.01,8  (5623)  F        683.     5.46
  133. Wicht Ghislaine                     1967 Marly                       1:39.13,3     30.05,4  (7685)  F        685.     5.46
  134. De Vries Marianne                   1967 Epalinges                   1:39.33,4     30.25,5  (4553)  F        693.     5.47
  135. Karlen Judith                       1966 Marin-Epagnier              1:39.38,1     30.30,2  (5428)  F        696.     5.48
  136. Matthys Fabienne                    1964 Vevey                       1:40.01,7     30.53,8  (5511)  F        722.     5.49
  137. Dumauthioz Languetin Valérie        1966 Blonay                      1:40.06,3     30.58,4  (6386)  F        726.     5.49
  138. Schaub Corinne                      1965 Vevey                       1:40.08,4     31.00,5  (5722)  F        727.     5.49
  139. Schegg Susanne                      1964 Le Lignon                   1:40.19,2     31.11,3  (6308)  F        735.     5.50
  140. Olsen Loraine                       1965 Vessy                       1:40.26,2     31.18,3  (6253)  F        739.     5.50
  141. Cibotto Martine                     1965 Thônex                      1:40.26,7     31.18,8  (4110)  F        740.     5.51
  142. Jordan Andréa                       1963 Glis                        1:40.31,5     31.23,6  (5417)  F        744.     5.51
  143. Kalbermatter Marianne               1965 Bramois                     1:40.36,7     31.28,8 (23138)  F        748.     5.51
  144. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:40.37,8     31.29,9  (6292)  F        750.     5.51
  145. Castella Danielle                   1965 Orsonnens                   1:40.45,5     31.37,6  (1139)  F        757.     5.52
  146. Berberat Catherine                  1964 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:40.53,4     31.45,5  (4042)  F        766.     5.52
  147. Zillweger Bibiane                   1965 Vétroz                      1:40.53,7     31.45,8  (6363)  F        768.     5.52
  148. Equey Nicole                        1965 Vibro-Meter 2               1:40.59,5     31.51,6  (6114)  F        771.     5.52
  149. Dey Tanya                           1966 Préverenges                 1:41.02,7     31.54,8  (6095)  F        773.     5.53
  150. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         1:41.11,9     32.04,0  (6082)  F        780.     5.53
  151. Knoell Daniela                      1964 Nyon                        1:41.15,7     32.07,8 (23073)  F        782.     5.53
  152. Molliet Isabelle                    1964 Villarepos                  1:41.28,9     32.21,0  (5536)  F        789.     5.54
  153. Minder Rita                         1966 Gland                       1:41.29,5     32.21,6  (6239)  F        790.     5.54
  154. Brandenberger Rebekka               1967 Basel                       1:41.34,6     32.26,7  (7094)  F        793.     5.54
  155. Takayanagi Tomoko                   1964 Versoix                     1:41.41,0     32.33,1  (7632)  F        795.     5.55
  156. Corger Pascale                      1963 Muraz (Collombey)           1:41.46,2     32.38,3  (5192)  F        798.     5.55
  157. Weiss Bortoli Barbara               1963 Laconnex                    1:41.59,3     32.51,4  (7677)  F        809.     5.56
  158. Hischier Véronique                  1966 Fully                       1:42.16,4     33.08,5  (5380)  F        818.     5.57
  159. Wassmer Victoria                    1967 USA-Washington DC           1:42.20,6     33.12,7  (7672)  F        819.     5.57
  160. Karen Roulin Seka                   1964 Genève                      1:42.25,2     33.17,3  (6191)  F        822.     5.57
  161. Dénervaud Béatrice                  1965 Siviriez                    1:42.26,1     33.18,2  (5224)  F        823.     5.57
  162. Prudent Eliane                      1963 Payerne                     1:42.31,6     33.23,7  (6269)  F        829.     5.58
  163. Brefort Valérie                     1965 Genève                      1:42.32,2     33.24,3  (7096)  F        830.     5.58
  164. Mueller Frédérique                  1965 Colombier NE                1:42.34,2     33.26,3  (7473)  F        831.     5.58
  165. Carissimi Anita                     1967 Bleienbach                  1:42.40,7     33.32,8  (5150)  F        839.     5.58
  166. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          1963 Apples                      1:42.48,8     33.40,9  (6197)  F        843.     5.59
  167. Boyer Zohra                         1963 Epalinges                   1:42.53,1     33.45,2  (6042)  F        846.     5.59
  168. Folkesson Selene                    1967 Gingins                     1:42.54,7     33.46,8  (7260)  F        847.     5.59
  169. Rey Beatrice                        1964 Montet (Broye)              1:43.04,3     33.56,4  (3513)  F        854.     6.00
  170. Marchon-Bochud Catherine            1967 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:43.07,2     33.59,3  (5913)  F        855.     6.00
  171. Hansen Geneviève                    1963 Venthône                    1:43.10,9     34.03,0  (5366)  F        857.     6.00
  172. Reutegger Annette                   1963 Courtepin                   1:43.12,8     34.04,9  (4596)  F        858.     6.00
  173. Wenger Monika                       1966 Oberwil b. Büren            1:43.13,0     34.05,1  (5887)  F        859.     6.00
  174. Meylan Chantal                      1967 Môtiers NE                  1:43.14,6     34.06,7  (4326)  F        861.     6.00
  175. Pfander Ursula                      1966 Bern                        1:43.41,8     34.33,9  (6259)  F        876.     6.02
  176. Deladoey Joye Mary-Claire           1964 Blonay                      1:44.02,9     34.55,0  (7754)  F        886.     6.03
  177. Jean-Richard Maryline               1966 Fontaines NE                1:44.06,7     34.58,8  (7760)  F        889.     6.03
  178. Rawyler Catherine                   1964 Savagnier                   1:44.11,1     35.03,2  (7536)  F        890.     6.04
  179. Mcdonald Dominique                  1967 Denens                      1:44.21,4     35.13,5  (7444)  F        900.     6.04
  180. Witschi Marlis                      1965 Murten                      1:44.27,1     35.19,2  (4592)  F        903.     6.05
  181. Spörri Bleisch Maya                 1963 Uster                       1:44.54,8     35.46,9  (6322)  F        912.     6.06
  182. Silva Geara Rose-Marie              1964 Meyrin                      1:44.56,9     35.49,0  (5756)  F        914.     6.06
  183. Mercanton Paula                     1964 Palézieux-Village           1:45.02,8     35.54,9  (1987)  F        918.     6.07
  184. Carita Chantal                      1967 Froideville                 1:45.07,8     35.59,9  (7130)  F        922.     6.07
  185. Roggo Ursula                        1966 Courtaman                   1:45.09,9     36.02,0  (5688)  F        924.     6.07
  186. Bueche Catherine                    1963 Lausanne                    1:45.18,7     36.10,8  (7109)  F        932.     6.08
  187. Eggertswyler Florence               1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.05,3     36.57,4  (6110)  F        954.     6.10
  188. Pauchard Christa                    1965 Domdidier                   1:46.10,0     37.02,1  (5983)  F        958.     6.10
  189. Cattin Caroline                     1963 St-Légier                   1:46.18,4     37.10,5  (6058)  F        960.     6.11
  190. Frei Barbara                        1966 Luterbach                   1:46.28,6     37.20,7  (7267)  F        968.     6.12
  191. Egger Myriam                        1963 Le Landeron                 1:46.31,8     37.23,9  (7229)  F        971.     6.12
  192. Herzig Audrey                       1967 Murten                      1:46.47,1     37.39,2  (7821)  F        981.     6.13
  193. Leblond Françoise                   1963 Versoix                     1:46.54,6     37.46,7  (6213)  F        985.     6.13
  194. Jacquat Christiane                  1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.07,5     37.59,6  (6435)  F        994.     6.14
  195. Bolliger Bettina                    1965 Sugiez                      1:47.22,1     38.14,2  (6039)  F        1000.    6.15
  196. Lion Anne-Catherine                 1963 Lausanne                    1:47.29,8     38.21,9  (6217)  F        1003.    6.15
  197. Ostorero Chantal                    1963 Grandvaux                   1:47.29,9     38.22,0  (5596)  F        1004.    6.15
  198. Kehren Christine                    1966 Remaufens                   1:47.46,5     38.38,6 (10830)  F        1012.    6.16
  199. Challande Ariane                    1966 Genève                      1:47.47,1     38.39,2  (6061)  F        1013.    6.16
  200. Baillif Métrailler Florence         1965 Monthey                     1:47.49,0     38.41,1  (7028)  F        1014.    6.16
  201. Biolley Laurence                    1966 Pensier                     1:47.50,0     38.42,1  (5991)  F        1015.    6.16
  202. Brönnimann Hélène                   1964 Givisiez                    1:48.08,1     39.00,2  (6423)  F        1024.    6.17
  203. Rapalli Anna                        1967 Vétroz                      1:48.09,8     39.01,9  (6274)  F        1025.    6.17
  204. Vuichard Anne-Claire                1967 Semsales                    1:48.19,3     39.11,4  (4489)  F        1030.    6.18
  205. Glannaz Isabelle                    1967 Morges                      1:48.44,3     39.36,4  (7298)  F        1036.    6.19
  206. Pasche Gisèle                       1965 St-George                   1:48.45,9     39.38,0  (7497)  F        1039.    6.20
  207. Joye Carla                          1966 Courtepin                   1:49.02,2     39.54,3  (6185)  F        1046.    6.21
  208. Wicht Claudine                      1963 Le Mouret                   1:49.03,9     39.56,0  (6358)  F        1047.    6.21
  209. Ketikides Martina                   1963 D-Rheinfelden               1:49.14,0     40.06,1  (7381)  F        1054.    6.21
  210. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                      1:49.22,3     40.14,4  (7280)  F        1062.    6.22
  211. Gigon Ariane                        1967 Zürich                      1:49.57,1     40.49,2  (4190)  F        1085.    6.24
  212. Perrin Isabelle                     1966 St-Prex                     1:49.58,1     40.50,2  (7505)  F        1087.    6.24
  213. Vernaz Nathalie                     1967 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.59,0     40.51,1  (5825)  F        1089.    6.24
  214. Crausaz Véronique                   1964 Posieux                     1:50.14,5     41.06,6  (5201)  F        1096.    6.25
  215. Macherel Jacqueline                 1967 Noréaz                      1:50.18,0     41.10,1  (7425)  F        1097.    6.25
  216. Asensio Marie-France                1965 Cologny                     1:50.31,9     41.24,0  (4021)  F        1102.    6.26
  217. Buttet Carole                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:50.32,3     41.24,4  (6051)  F        1103.    6.26
  218. Jaton Nathalie                      1966 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:50.36,9     41.29,0  (7370)  F        1104.    6.26
  219. Kilchenmann Christine               1967 Bern                        1:51.30,4     42.22,5  (5432)  F        1133.    6.29
  220. Constantin Patricia                 1967 Echallens                   1:51.52,3     42.44,4  (7159)  F        1140.    6.30
  221. Merat Pascale                       1965 Cormondrèche                1:51.58,3     42.50,4  (7449)  F        1145.    6.31
  222. Timonier Nicole                     1963 Chêne-Bougeries             1:51.59,6     42.51,7  (7637)  F        1146.    6.31
  223. Thomas Nathalie                     1967 Palézieux-Village           1:52.06,6     42.58,7  (6335)  F        1151.    6.31
  224. Da Silva Barbaro Mirian             1966 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:52.36,6     43.28,7  (7720)  F        1169.    6.33
  225. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:52.42,7     43.34,8  (7314)  F        1170.    6.33
  226. Poffet Noelle                       1966 Vauffelin                   1:52.51,4     43.43,5  (7524)  F        1173.    6.34
  227. Tache Nadia                         1967 Marsens                     1:52.51,6     43.43,7  (7630)  F        1175.    6.34
  228. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          1966 Arare                       1:52.53,4     43.45,5  (4241)  F        1178.    6.34
  229. Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   1:53.12,1     44.04,2  (6203)  F        1187.    6.35
  230. Morin Virginie                      1965 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:53.13,6     44.05,7  (6244)  F        1188.    6.35
  231. Favre Aline                         1967 St-Sulpice VD               1:53.15,0     44.07,1  (6121)  F        1189.    6.35
  232. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        1:53.24,8     44.16,9  (7303)  F        1194.    6.36
  233. De Gady Maya                        1963 Bellinzona                  1:53.37,2     44.29,3  (7178)  F        1199.    6.37
  234. Perroud Angela                      1967 Bossonnens                  1:53.44,3     44.36,4  (7506)  F        1202.    6.37
  235. Humbert Meuwly Christine            1963 Belfaux                     1:54.01,2     44.53,3  (7356)  F        1207.    6.38
  236. Demont Danielle                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:54.34,7     45.26,8  (7190)  F        1219.    6.40
  237. Tomasini Anna                       1963 Vessy                       1:54.43,5     45.35,6  (7638)  F        1222.    6.40
  238. Steffen Maryse                      1963 Mies                        1:54.48,7     45.40,8  (7616)  F        1223.    6.41
  239. Dorsaz Marie-Dominique              1965 Fully                       1:55.05,9     45.58,0  (7730)  F        1228.    6.42
  240. Angulo Maria                        1964 Genève                      1:56.17,7     47.09,8  (6009)  F        1246.    6.46
  241. Baroni Daniela                      1964 Lugano                      1:56.34,9     47.27,0  (5046)  F        1256.    6.47
  242. Bochatay Martine                    1966 Martigny                    1:57.04,6     47.56,7  (7073)  F        1264.    6.49
  243. Marchand Colette                    1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:58.00,3     48.52,4  (7432)  F        1280.    6.52
  244. Bavaud Annabel                      1966 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:58.17,4     49.09,5  (4035)  F        1285.    6.53
  245. Pierret Dominique                   1963 Corminboeuf                 1:59.11,6     50.03,7  (7514)  F        1296.    6.56
  246. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   2:02.18,6     53.10,7  (5593)  F        1311.    7.07
  247. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Kallnach                    2:02.37,9     53.30,0  (7299)  F        1315.    7.08
  248. Progin Hélène                       1964 Treyvaux                    2:04.07,3     54.59,4  (7531)  F        1323.    7.13
  249. Burrus Isabelle                     1967 Matran                      2:04.27,2     55.19,3  (5132)  F        1324.    7.14
  250. Brown Marie-Jo                      1963 GB-Middlesex TW167QY        2:06.40,5     57.32,6  (7101)  F        1338.    7.22
  251. Zumbrunnen Véronique                1966 Belfaux                     2:08.04,6     58.56,7  (5876)  F        1348.    7.27
  252. Imbert Sylvie                       1964 Fribourg                    2:10.02,0   1:00.54,1  (7361)  F        1354.    7.34
  253. Davet Jacqueline                    1965 Confignon                   2:11.12,6   1:02.04,7  (1994)  F        1358.    7.38
  254. Gattlen Djazira                     1963 Vernier                     2:12.20,5   1:03.12,6  (6419)  F        1362.    7.42
  255. Wyrsch Pillonel Isabelle            1963 Matran                      2:13.40,4   1:04.32,5  (7693)  F        1367.    7.47
  256. Soyka Martina                       1966 Zürich                      2:20.25,2   1:11.17,3  (7608)  F        1372.    8.10
  257. Dumas-Oberson Cathy                 1967 Mézières FR                 2:22.41,4   1:13.33,5  (6103)  F        1375.    8.18

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.