(23) Juniors Filles

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (23) Juniors Filles

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cochand Marion                      1989 Le Landeron                 1:18.21,9       -----  (1166)  F        58.      4.33
    2. Pauli Carole                        1988 Zug                         1:18.26,2      0.04,3  (7499)  F        60.      4.34
    3. Buchs Rachel                        1989 Zumholz                     1:19.49,9      1.28,0   (338)  F        71.      4.38
    4. Kreuzer Victoria                    1989 Fiesch                      1:20.04,5      1.42,6   (598)  F        77.      4.39
    5. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                      1:24.51,4      6.29,5  (6134)  F        165.     4.56
    6. Luisier Maric                       1989 Le Châble VS                1:25.47,4      7.25,5 (10823)  F        183.     4.59
    7. Grabs Janina                        1989 Giffers                     1:25.59,7      7.37,8  (3273)  F        187.     5.00
    8. Stern Anouck                        1989 Lentigny                    1:28.11,9      9.50,0  (1694)  F        239.     5.08
    9. Hänni Dominique                     1988 Murten                      1:28.29,8     10.07,9  (1971)  F        245.     5.09
   10. Zülli Aline                         1989 Marly                       1:29.10,9     10.49,0  (2811)  F        269.     5.11
   11. Buess Fabienne                      1988 Murten                      1:32.05,2     13.43,3  (5121)  F        368.     5.21
   12. Zinni Natalia                       1989 Aarberg                     1:33.01,3     14.39,4  (4511)  F        405.     5.25
   13. Villoz Fanny                        1989 Sorens                      1:33.22,4     15.00,5  (7651)  F        420.     5.26
   14. Gaille Céline                       1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.35,1     18.13,2  (7277)  F        557.     5.37
   15. Chételat Annick                     1989 Saignelégier                1:38.22,5     20.00,6  (6068)  F        646.     5.43
   16. Traglia Lora                        1988 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.42,6     21.20,7  (4467)  F        705.     5.48
   17. Guillod Marie-Eve                   1988 Sugiez                      1:40.01,9     21.40,0  (4216)  F        723.     5.49
   18. Fournier Lénaïc                     1988 Le Locle                    1:40.45,7     22.23,8  (4174)  F        758.     5.52
   19. Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     1:46.58,0     28.36,1  (7167)  F        989.     6.13
   20. Blajev Jrina                        1988 Broc                        1:47.17,9     28.56,0  (4059)  F        999.     6.14
   21. Rime Julie                          1989 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.44,4     34.22,5  (7551)  F        1172.    6.33
   22. Lohri Mélodie                       1989 La Neuveville               1:53.29,1     35.07,2  (5476)  F        1195.    6.36
   23. A Marca Mélodie                     1989 Loveresse                   2:05.10,2     46.48,3  (7001)  F        1329.    7.17

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.