(9) Hommes M60

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (9) Hommes M60

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Guglielmetti Armando                1946 Massagno                    1:10.37,0       -----   (520)  H        311.     4.06
    2. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   1946 Murist                      1:12.09,0      1.32,0   (323)  H        394.     4.12
    3. Lindner Willi                       1947 Riedholz                    1:13.28,3      2.51,3   (619)  H        473.     4.16
    4. Gerber Henri                        1946 Delémont                    1:14.11,2      3.34,2   (482)  H        530.     4.19
    5. Dattrino Sergio                     1947 Gorduno                     1:15.07,1      4.30,1  (1195)  H        605.     4.22
    6. Wuest Hugo                          1943 Kleinbösingen               1:15.27,7      4.50,7   (887)  H        634.     4.23
    7. Borgognon Julien                    1945 Lausanne                    1:16.00,1      5.23,1   (320)  H        688.     4.25
    8. Bongard Anton                       1947 Rushteam                    1:17.21,1      6.44,1   (319)  H        825.     4.30
    9. Eggenberger Sigi                    1947 Steinhausen                 1:17.27,3      6.50,3  (1239)  H        837.     4.30
   10. Politta Dino                        1945 Gordola                     1:17.48,1      7.11,1  (2892)  H        878.     4.31
   11. Perren Ulysse                       1943 Randogne                    1:18.03,9      7.26,9  (1564)  H        909.     4.32
   12. Allenbach Albert                    1943 Bern                        1:18.09,7      7.32,7  (1015)  H        918.     4.33
   13. Tourdot Armand                      1947 F-Belfort                   1:18.17,3      7.40,3   (849)  H        935.     4.33
   14. Aeby Arthur                         1945 Aigle                       1:18.21,4      7.44,4  (1006)  H        944.     4.33
   15. Tramaux Walter                      1946 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.31,4      8.54,4  (1730)  H        1082.    4.37
   16. Schibli Armin                       1946 Epalinges                   1:20.37,8     10.00,8  (2630)  H        1221.    4.41
   17. Kolly Michel                        1944 CAF 1                       1:20.38,6     10.01,6   (967)  H        1223.    4.41
   18. Rosa David Graciosa                 1944 Vernier                     1:20.47,1     10.10,1   (770)  H        1242.    4.42
   19. Chavaillaz Bernardin                1943 Ecuvillens                  1:21.22,0     10.45,0  (2136)  H        1323.    4.44
   20. Girardet Raymond                    1947 Compassion 1                1:21.27,2     10.50,2  (1315)  H        1340.    4.44
   21. Uster Walter                        1947 Stallikon                   1:21.42,5     11.05,5  (1738)  H        1377.    4.45
   22. Doninelli Charles                   1946 St-Blaise                   1:22.00,5     11.23,5  (1821)  H        1415.    4.46
   23. Léger Bernard                       1947 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.16,3     11.39,3  (1446)  H        1445.    4.47
   24. Schmid Etienne                      1947 Auvernier                   1:23.13,9     12.36,9  (2633)  H        1584.    4.50
   25. Hochuli Kurt                        1945 Echichens                   1:23.29,5     12.52,5  (1367)  H        1625.    4.51
   26. Eggimann Ruedi                      1947 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:23.32,1     12.55,1  (1243)  H        1633.    4.51
   27. Blattner Max                        1947 Herznach                    1:23.46,6     13.09,6  (3060)  H        1663.    4.52
   28. Casta Jean-Marie                    1946 Peseux                      1:24.00,8     13.23,8  (2126)  H        1698.    4.53
   29. Brunschvig Patrick                  1946 St-Légier                   1:24.31,3     13.54,3  (3093)  H        1772.    4.55
   30. Gines Jorge                         1946 Cormondrèche                1:24.39,1     14.02,1  (2282)  H        1786.    4.55
   31. Daeppen Guenther                    1943 Bern                        1:24.48,5     14.11,5  (1191)  H        1814.    4.56
   32. Goetsch Otto                        1946 Bischofszell                1:25.11,4     14.34,4  (3266)  H        1877.    4.57
   33. Leuenberger Pierre-Alain            1945 Villars-le-Grand            1:25.11,5     14.34,5  (1450)  H        1879.    4.57
   34. Mandonnet Gérard                    1946 Genève                      1:25.53,4     15.16,4  (2436)  H        1979.    5.00
   35. Overney Henri                       1943 Marly                       1:25.57,8     15.20,8  (1543)  H        1995.    5.00
   36. Furrer Karl                         1944 Schattdorf                  1:26.09,3     15.32,3  (2255)  H        2027.    5.01
   37. Marx Edgar                          1946 Lausanne                    1:26.20,5     15.43,5  (2445)  H        2054.    5.01
   38. Marina Jose                         1946 Genève                      1:26.48,2     16.11,2  (2438)  H        2112.    5.03
   39. Repond Bernard                      1944 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:26.55,4     16.18,4  (1608)  H        2127.    5.03
   40. Albanel Hugues                      1947 Epalinges                   1:26.58,2     16.21,2  (7009)  H        2136.    5.03
   41. Kundert Hanspeter                   1944 Steffisburg                 1:26.59,6     16.22,6  (3360)  H        2140.    5.03
   42. Melamies Vesa-Robert                1943 F-Thonon les Bains          1:26.59,9     16.22,9  (2458)  H        2141.    5.04
   43. Champion Max                        1947 Bottmingen                  1:27.09,1     16.32,1  (2130)  H        2170.    5.04
   44. Pfister Christian                   1944 Jegenstorf                  1:27.21,5     16.44,5  (4379)  H        2200.    5.05
   45. Abegglen Peter                      1946 Speicher                    1:27.22,8     16.45,8  (2899)  H        2208.    5.05
   46. Messner Rolf                        1946 Vinelz                      1:27.23,7     16.46,7  (1491)  H        2213.    5.05
   47. Schoenholzer Hans                   1944 Liebefeld                   1:27.32,2     16.55,2  (2643)  H        2233.    5.05
   48. Cuttelod Serge                      1944 Lausanne                    1:27.46,9     17.09,9  (2169)  H        2267.    5.06
   49. Fehr Rene                           1947 Gutenswil                   1:27.49,3     17.12,3  (2226)  H        2277.    5.06
   50. Morgenegg Fritz                     1944 Lurtigen                    1:27.57,9     17.20,9  (1516)  H        2298.    5.07
   51. Fries Rolf                          1947 Ittigen                     1:28.12,1     17.35,1  (2250)  H        2329.    5.08
   52. Chervet Roland                      1944 Courgevaux                  1:28.15,3     17.38,3  (3123)  H        2334.    5.08
   53. Waldburger Fritz                    1947 Wettswil                    1:28.24,5     17.47,5  (2724)  H        2353.    5.08
   54. Bertschy Arnold                     1945 Alterswil FR                1:28.25,2     17.48,2  (2063)  H        2356.    5.08
   55. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    1:28.26,1     17.49,1 (20141)  H        2359.    5.09
   56. Henchoz Marcel                      1946 F-evian les Bains           1:28.40,2     18.03,2  (7340)  H        2401.    5.09
   57. Petrulli Salvatore                  1946 Courtaman                   1:28.49,3     18.12,3  (2542)  H        2426.    5.10
   58. Bilat Laurent                       1944 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.02,6     18.25,6  (2068)  H        2458.    5.11
   59. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 1946 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.06,8     18.29,8  (2629)  H        2467.    5.11
   60. Schneider Hanspeter                 1944 Signau                      1:29.15,4     18.38,4  (2638)  H        2488.    5.11
   61. Mueller Dionys                      1945 Wünnewil                    1:29.31,8     18.54,8  (3434)  H        2531.    5.12
   62. Morisod Charly                      1944 Vessy                       1:29.34,6     18.57,6  (3430)  H        2541.    5.13
   63. Chammartin Marc                     1947 Fribourg                    1:29.35,0     18.58,0  (1145)  H        2544.    5.13
   64. Rieser Josef                        1944 Therwil                     1:29.54,8     19.17,8  (3520)  H        2583.    5.14
   65. Zbinden Pierre                      1945 Le Locle                    1:30.06,2     19.29,2  (2752)  H        2618.    5.14
   66. Grandjean Claude                    1943 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.20,6     19.43,6  (4199)  H        2654.    5.15
   67. Nessi Pierre                        1946 Fully                       1:30.21,9     19.44,9  (4352)  H        2660.    5.15
   68. Bonvin Jacky                        1946 Mies                        1:30.23,1     19.46,1  (3681)  H        2665.    5.15
   69. Devaud André                        1943 Lonay                       1:30.37,5     20.00,5  (2182)  H        2696.    5.16
   70. Savoy Jacques                       1945 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:30.55,4     20.18,4  (2622)  H        2730.    5.17
   71. Brunner Reinhard                    1947 Thun                        1:30.58,2     20.21,2  (2110)  H        2733.    5.17
   72. Schneider Peter                     1946 Pratteln                    1:31.12,3     20.35,3  (3561)  H        2761.    5.18
   73. Ansermot Georges                    1946 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.30,8     20.53,8  (2862)  H        2793.    5.19
   74. Musy Pierre                         1943 Baulmes                     1:31.32,9     20.55,9  (2499)  H        2797.    5.19
   75. Schweickhardt Roland                1944 Bern                        1:32.00,2     21.23,2  (3567)  H        2850.    5.21
   76. Moret Pierre-Yves                   1945 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.15,3     21.38,3  (4337)  H        2885.    5.22
   77. Jaton Gerald                        1944 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.28,2     21.51,2  (5406)  H        2908.    5.23
   78. Corradini Pietro                    1945 Neuchâtel                   1:32.38,4     22.01,4  (4119)  H        2932.    5.23
   79. Labhardt Jürg                       1947 Satigny                     1:32.51,6     22.14,6  (5446)  H        2961.    5.24
   80. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              1:33.14,5     22.37,5  (3252)  H        3001.    5.25
   81. Jacquat Gilbert                     1947 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:33.14,9     22.37,9  (4247)  H        3002.    5.25
   82. Grindu Louis                        1947 Moutier                     1:33.35,6     22.58,6  (2297)  H        3037.    5.27
   83. Cassard Claude                      1946 Echallens                   1:33.38,9     23.01,9  (3111)  H        3042.    5.27
   84. Hirzel Hans-Walter                  1946 Nyon                        1:33.47,0     23.10,0  (6161)  H        3056.    5.27
   85. Fischer Hermann                     1947 Pfungen                     1:33.50,8     23.13,8  (2236)  H        3073.    5.27
   86. Carenini Nicola                     1947 Bellinzona                  1:34.11,0     23.34,0  (4092)  H        3112.    5.29
   87. Horner André                        1943 Genève                      1:34.11,9     23.34,9  (3710)  H        3115.    5.29
   88. Bachmann Heini                      1944 Wintersingen                1:34.17,2     23.40,2  (4024)  H        3122.    5.29
   89. Maggini Carlo                       1947 Bellinzona                  1:34.34,4     23.57,4  (5484)  H        3160.    5.30
   90. Burger Walter                       1944 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.38,3     24.01,3  (5128)  H        3165.    5.30
   91. Fiechter Pierre                     1944 Hinterkappelen              1:35.02,0     24.25,0  (4170)  H        3210.    5.32
   92. Koenig Alfredo                      1947 Quartino                    1:35.02,7     24.25,7  (3349)  H        3212.    5.32
   93. Monnard Claude-Alain                1947 Cossonay                    1:35.07,1     24.30,1  (2474)  H        3221.    5.32
   94. Silian Luigi                        1947 Martigny                    1:35.15,0     24.38,0  (5755)  H        3231.    5.32
   95. Cotting Jean                        1945 Noréaz                      1:35.24,9     24.47,9  (5197)  H        3247.    5.33
   96. Voutaz Claude                       1947 Martigny                    1:35.29,1     24.52,1  (3637)  H        3255.    5.33
   97. Girardin Fredy                      1945 Epalinges                   1:35.48,6     25.11,6  (1317)  H        3290.    5.34
   98. Savoy Hubert                        1945 Plan-les-Ouates             1:35.49,6     25.12,6  (3549)  H        3291.    5.34
   99. Spocci Raffaele                     1947 Bellinzona                  1:35.54,0     25.17,0  (5764)  H        3298.    5.35
  100. Regez Hans                          1947 Konolfingen                 1:36.08,3     25.31,3 (23093)  H        3324.    5.35
  101. Kaufmann Werner                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:36.21,5     25.44,5  (3344)  H        3347.    5.36
  102. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel         1:37.00,4     26.23,4  (4041)  H        3404.    5.38
  103. Hanhart Pierre                      1947 Prangins                    1:37.03,1     26.26,1  (7332)  H        3413.    5.39
  104. Comby Claude                        1945 Chamoson                    1:37.07,5     26.30,5  (4112)  H        3414.    5.39
  105. Bolay Martial                       1947 Genève                      1:37.14,0     26.37,0  (4065)  H        3430.    5.39
  106. Montgermont Daniel                  1947 F-Versonnex                 1:37.31,0     26.54,0  (2479)  H        3455.    5.40
  107. Studer Rene                         1945 Neuendorf                   1:37.31,2     26.54,2  (5783)  H        3456.    5.40
  108. Baeriswyl Hans                      1944 Schmitten FR                1:37.46,0     27.09,0  (4028)  H        3488.    5.41
  109. Perruchoud Roland                   1945 Genève                      1:37.58,7     27.21,7  (2541)  H        3503.    5.42
  110. Chatton Dominique                   1946 Zürich                      1:38.00,8     27.23,8  (3121)  H        3507.    5.42
  111. Puissant Georges                    1947 Bernex                      1:38.01,3     27.24,3  (6271)  H        3509.    5.42
  112. Godel Robert                        1947 Bôle                        1:38.04,7     27.27,7  (3264)  H        3512.    5.42
  113. Forel François                      1946 Clarens                     1:38.05,0     27.28,0  (5275)  H        3513.    5.42
  114. Suter Emil                          1945 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:38.26,8     27.49,8  (4459)  H        3552.    5.44
  115. Rusillon François                   1947 Préverenges                 1:38.29,4     27.52,4  (2614)  H        3556.    5.44
  116. Henseler Josef                      1944 Willisau                    1:38.47,2     28.10,2  (4230)  H        3581.    5.45
  117. Menoud Benoit                       1946 Chénens                     1:39.05,5     28.28,5  (5522)  H        3603.    5.46
  118. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 1945 Lausanne                    1:39.07,6     28.30,6  (5266)  H        3605.    5.46
  119. Bourgnon Pierre                     1946 Basel                       1:39.19,6     28.42,6  (5097)  H        3621.    5.47
  120. Martin Marcel                       1945 Lausanne                    1:39.20,2     28.43,2  (5506)  H        3624.    5.47
  121. Aberegg Daniel                      1947 Zollikofen                  1:39.29,8     28.52,8  (5001)  H        3637.    5.47
  122. Roth Claude-Alain                   1943 Chambrelien                 1:39.30,5     28.53,5  (3531)  H        3640.    5.47
  123. Sauthier Philippe                   1945 Vétroz                      1:39.48,9     29.11,9  (6302)  H        3656.    5.48
  124. Bujes Georges                       1945 Groupe E 4                  1:39.53,0     29.16,0  (3096)  H        3661.    5.49
  125. Muriset Francis                     1945 Cormondrèche                1:40.05,1     29.28,1  (4350)  H        3685.    5.49
  126. Kaufmann Hans                       1945 Reinach BL                  1:40.05,7     29.28,7  (1410)  H        3687.    5.49
  127. Viatte Pierre                       1946 Fribourg                    1:40.16,4     29.39,4  (5826)  H        3698.    5.50
  128. Figueira Joaquim                    1943 Ayent                       1:40.19,3     29.42,3  (3219)  H        3700.    5.50
  129. Bühler Lucien                       1944 Tramelan                    1:40.24,2     29.47,2  (5125)  H        3710.    5.50
  130. Mosimann François                   1947 CAN-Sherbrooke J1J1A1       1:40.26,8     29.49,8  (5557)  H        3712.    5.51
  131. Etzensberger Max                    1947 Port                        1:40.42,5     30.05,5  (3205)  H        3730.    5.51
  132. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  1947 Le Muids                    1:40.47,2     30.10,2 (23072)  H        3733.    5.52
  133. Jaton Jean-Claude                   1944 Orbe                        1:41.22,7     30.45,7  (4251)  H        3764.    5.54
  134. Marti Franz                         1947 Dagmersellen                1:41.31,8     30.54,8  (5502)  H        3775.    5.54
  135. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 1:41.33,0     30.56,0  (5126)  H        3776.    5.54
  136. Chaignat Louis                      1943 Sion                        1:42.07,9     31.30,9  (3115)  H        3810.    5.56
  137. Bussey Michel                       1947 CA5 Moléson                 1:42.19,1     31.42,1  (5138)  H        3821.    5.57
  138. Kauffmann Philippe                  1945 Porrentruy                  1:42.24,4     31.47,4  (6381)  H        3828.    5.57
  139. Piguet Christian                    1943 Perly                       1:42.35,7     31.58,7  (5635)  H        3840.    5.58
  140. Kümin Hans F.                       1946 Zürich                      1:42.40,5     32.03,5  (6201)  H        3845.    5.58
  141. Zueger Alois                        1943 Jona                        1:43.01,9     32.24,9  (3676)  H        3868.    6.00
  142. Lüdin Werner                        1946 Unterseen                   1:43.13,8     32.36,8  (6219)  H        3882.    6.00
  143. Keller Peter A.                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:43.42,2     33.05,2  (5431)  H        3914.    6.02
  144. Sauteur Louis                       1945 Lausanne                    1:43.46,7     33.09,7  (6301)  H        3920.    6.02
  145. Balmer Aubin                        1945 Sion                        1:44.25,8     33.48,8  (6017)  H        3953.    6.04
  146. Rumo Anton                          1946 Plaffeien                   1:44.26,1     33.49,1  (5707)  H        3954.    6.04
  147. Bosco Ugo                           1947 Givisiez                    1:44.43,0     34.06,0  (5091)  H        3969.    6.05
  148. Epiney Jean-Marc                    1947 Choulex                     1:44.48,7     34.11,7  (5252)  H        3973.    6.06
  149. Boehler Dieter                      1945 Genève                      1:45.29,8     34.52,8  (3061)  H        4002.    6.08
  150. Thürlemann Karl                     1943 Egnach                      1:45.37,8     35.00,8  (5800)  H        4007.    6.09
  151. Rey Edy                             1944 Marly                       1:45.40,2     35.03,2  (4557)  H        4012.    6.09
  152. Besson Jean-Jacques                 1944 Morges                      1:46.01,1     35.24,1  (5075)  H        4035.    6.10
  153. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 1:46.44,7     36.07,7  (3136)  H        4065.    6.13
  154. Stroude Roger                       1944 Neyruz FR                   1:47.10,2     36.33,2  (6326)  H        4074.    6.14
  155. Berset Georges                      1943 Lugnorre                    1:47.21,0     36.44,0  (5069)  H        4088.    6.15
  156. Losey André                         1945 Fribourg                    1:47.23,1     36.46,1  (4295)  H        4090.    6.15
  157. Pauchard Alexandre                  1946 Givisiez                    1:47.41,1     37.04,1  (5610)  H        4109.    6.16
  158. Chaignat Pierre                     1947 Vallamand                   1:47.55,3     37.18,3  (5161)  H        4120.    6.17
  159. Cadonau Jon Linard                  1944 Domat/Ems                   1:47.59,4     37.22,4  (7124)  H        4121.    6.17
  160. Fasel Romain                        1946 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.59,5     37.22,5  (5995)  H        4122.    6.17
  161. Pittet Michel                       1944 Froideville                 1:48.08,4     37.31,4  (7522)  H        4128.    6.17
  162. Wapp Urs                            1943 Murten                      1:48.15,4     37.38,4  (5844)  H        4139.    6.18
  163. Belser Hans                         1945 Langendorf                  1:48.16,8     37.39,8 (23095)  H        4142.    6.18
  164. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 1945 Vernier                     1:48.19,5     37.42,5  (6019)  H        4143.    6.18
  165. Messerli Ernst                      1946 Schwarzenburg               1:48.29,0     37.52,0  (5526)  H        4147.    6.19
  166. Pfister Urs                         1944 Burgdorf                    1:48.36,3     37.59,3   (715)  H        4153.    6.19
  167. Bardy Marcel                        1943 Prilly                      1:49.06,8     38.29,8  (5045)  H        4166.    6.21
  168. Chammartin Serge                    1947 CAF 2                       1:49.17,2     38.40,2  (7138)  H        4168.    6.21
  168. Hoerler Hans                        1946 Domat/Ems                   1:49.17,2     38.40,2  (7347)  H        4168.    6.21
  170. Bernard Michel                      1947 F-St. Teande Bournay        1:49.36,9     38.59,9  (6028)  H        4181.    6.23
  171. Kurt Fritz                          1947 Ittigen                     1:50.01,4     39.24,4  (5445)  H        4193.    6.24
  172. Pedrazzini Marco                    1944 Genève                      1:50.03,9     39.26,9  (7500)  H        4195.    6.24
  173. Balz Christian                      1946 Thörishaus                  1:50.18,6     39.41,6  (6018)  H        4204.    6.25
  174. Berchtold Bruno                     1943 Buochs                      1:50.20,7     39.43,7  (6026)  H        4207.    6.25
  175. Leibzig Edgar                       1947 Cornaux NE                  1:50.23,4     39.46,4  (5460)  H        4208.    6.25
  176. Aeby Jean-Pierre-Kissel             1945 Fribourg                    1:50.51,7     40.14,7  (7006)  H        4229.    6.27
  177. Roschi Kurt                         1947 Biel/Bienne                 1:50.54,0     40.17,0  (5936)  H        4233.    6.27
  178. Calame Maurice                      1945 Lausanne                    1:51.12,7     40.35,7  (5141)  H        4246.    6.28
  179. Rieder Hans                         1943 Bernex                      1:51.20,7     40.43,7  (6285)  H        4249.    6.29
  180. Brasey Bernard                      1947 Font                        1:51.32,2     40.55,2  (4074)  H        4251.    6.29
  181. Simon Robert A.                     1947 Zürich                      1:51.36,9     40.59,9  (7602)  H        4254.    6.30
  182. Cachin Philippe                     1944 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:51.48,4     41.11,4  (6052)  H        4257.    6.30
  183. Puerro Martin                       1946 Bösingen                    1:51.49,0     41.12,0  (5657)  H        4259.    6.30
  184. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:51.56,3     41.19,3  (7357)  H        4263.    6.31
  185. Luginbühl Kurt                      1946 Spiez                       1:52.29,3     41.52,3  (7421)  H        4280.    6.33
  186. Krenger Paul                        1944 Matten b. Interlaken        1:52.47,9     42.10,9  (5440)  H        4286.    6.34
  187. Studer Francis                      1946 Sierre                      1:52.57,9     42.20,9  (7625)  H        4296.    6.34
  188. Wahlen Werner                       1947 Mervelier                   1:53.01,5     42.24,5  (7666)  H        4299.    6.34
  189. Bagnuoli Alberto                    1945 Renens VD                   1:53.03,7     42.26,7  (2046)  H        4300.    6.35
  190. Tosoni Dieter J.                    1943 Aegerten                    1:53.37,7     43.00,7  (7640)  H        4318.    6.37
  191. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:54.08,3     43.31,3  (6113)  H        4330.    6.38
  192. Tissot Michel                       1947 Broc                        1:54.15,7     43.38,7  (5802)  H        4333.    6.39
  193. Duruz Nicolas                       1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:54.19,3     43.42,3  (7224)  H        4334.    6.39
  194. Leeger Hans                         1945 Stadel b. Niederglatt       1:54.36,9     43.59,9  (6214)  H        4340.    6.40
  195. Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      1:54.51,9     44.14,9  (5523)  H        4346.    6.41
  196. Petit Bernard                       1947 F-Royat                     1:55.47,0     45.10,0  (5630)  H        4371.    6.44
  197. Schupbach Edouard                   1946 Köniz                       1:56.02,3     45.25,3  (6315)  H        4375.    6.45
  198. Gerber Willy                        1947 Düdingen                    1:56.39,2     46.02,2  (6139)  H        4384.    6.47
  199. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                1943 Pully                       1:57.02,5     46.25,5  (7707)  H        4389.    6.48
  200. Tscherrig Paul-André                1943 Sierre                      1:57.19,0     46.42,0  (7642)  H        4397.    6.49
  201. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     1:57.23,0     46.46,0  (7688)  H        4398.    6.50
  202. Brand Eduard                        1946 Lindau                      1:57.50,5     47.13,5  (5109)  H        4407.    6.51
  203. Emmenegger Jean-François            1945 Marly                       1:59.20,4     48.43,4  (6111)  H        4428.    6.57
  204. Jenny André                         1944 Fribourg                    1:59.55,1     49.18,1  (7744)  H        4432.    6.59
  205. Apothéloz Michel                    1946 Fribourg                    2:00.21,5     49.44,5  (5024)  H        4435.    7.00
  206. Zonnevijlle Frans                   1945 Givisiez                    2:03.44,6     53.07,6  (7710)  H        4466.    7.12
  207. Sansonnens Jean-Marc                1944 CAF 2                       2:04.12,6     53.35,6  (7577)  H        4469.    7.14
  208. Zürcher René                        1947 Courgevaux                  2:06.30,9     55.53,9  (7712)  H        4481.    7.22
  209. Demierre Marcel                     1946 Ursy                        2:10.40,4   1:00.03,4  (7189)  H        4496.    7.36
  210. Zinguinian Hratch                   1946 Genève                      2:17.32,0   1:06.55,0  (7708)  H        4514.    8.00
  211. Glauser Gottlieb                    1943 Wichtrach                   2:18.58,7   1:08.21,7  (7301)  H        4517.    8.05
  212. Robadey Félix                       1944 Epagny                      2:29.42,7   1:19.05,7  (2598)  H        4528.    8.43

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.