(8) Hommes M55

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (8) Hommes M55

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 CA Farvagny 1               1:05.26,9       -----  (7635)  H        107.     3.48
    2. Luyet Rémy                          1948 Savièse                     1:09.58,9      4.32,0   (944)  H        273.     4.04
    3. Spring Hanspeter                    1951 Zollikofen                  1:10.08,5      4.41,6   (215)  H        280.     4.05
    4. Wegmüller Rolf                      1950 Bolligen                    1:10.15,3      4.48,4   (879)  H        291.     4.05
    5. Pahud Pierre                        1950 Pully                       1:11.32,7      6.05,8  (1547)  H        362.     4.10
    6. Morard Gerard                       1951 Neuchâtel                   1:11.33,1      6.06,2   (683)  H        364.     4.10
    7. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                      1:13.44,2      8.17,3  (1811)  H        491.     4.17
    8. Bucher Ruedi                        1949 LAT Sense                   1:14.03,7      8.36,8   (337)  H        519.     4.18
    9. Zuercher Arthur                     1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:14.25,4      8.58,5   (901)  H        551.     4.20
   10. Muff Christian                      1951 Obernau                     1:14.30,4      9.03,5   (689)  H        558.     4.20
   11. Maeder Walter                       1951 Groupe E 1                  1:14.46,5      9.19,6   (631)  H        585.     4.21
   12. Colaone Gianfranco                  1948 Bettens                     1:15.12,0      9.45,1   (372)  H        612.     4.22
   13. Stritt Karl                         1950 LAT Sense                   1:15.26,4      9.59,5   (959)  H        632.     4.23
   14. Zbinden Josef                       1948 LAT Sense                   1:15.40,8     10.13,9   (894)  H        656.     4.24
   15. Bengourari Maurice                  1950 Corjolens                   1:15.55,2     10.28,3  (1060)  H        681.     4.25
   16. Zbinden Marius                      1950 St. Ursen                   1:15.56,6     10.29,7   (895)  H        683.     4.25
   17. Aeschlimann Ueli                    1951 Leuggern                    1:16.12,7     10.45,8   (259)  H        706.     4.26
   18. Zimmermann Leo                      1952 Marly                       1:16.36,1     11.09,2   (898)  H        744.     4.27
   19. Voirol Raoul                        1950 Tramelan                    1:16.55,5     11.28,6   (865)  H        771.     4.28
   20. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                    1:17.02,1     11.35,2  (1930)  H        784.     4.29
   21. Pilet Francois                      1951 Vouvry                      1:17.02,8     11.35,9  (1573)  H        786.     4.29
   22. Kipfer Ulrich                       1949 Neuenegg                    1:17.20,3     11.53,4  (2792)  H        823.     4.30
   23. Rappo Alfons                        1949 Bern                        1:17.30,9     12.04,0   (921)  H        843.     4.30
   24. Aeby Pierre                         1948 Marly                       1:17.32,3     12.05,4  (1009)  H        844.     4.30
   25. Revello Carlos                      1948 Genève                      1:17.35,8     12.08,9  (1610)  H        853.     4.31
   26. Pauchard Bruno                      1949 Bösingen                    1:17.40,6     12.13,7  (1556)  H        858.     4.31
   27. Antonietti Bruno                    1952 Purasca                     1:17.43,1     12.16,2  (1797)  H        866.     4.31
   28. Vuistiner Francis                   1948 Winterthur                  1:17.53,9     12.27,0  (1762)  H        891.     4.32
   29. Foetisch Christophe                 1952 Romainmôtier                1:18.07,8     12.40,9  (2240)  H        915.     4.33
   30. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    1:18.14,3     12.47,4  (2122)  H        927.     4.33
   31. Baechler Georges                    1952 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.17,8     12.50,9  (1885)  H        936.     4.33
   32. Tissot Yves                         1948 F-Les Grangettes            1:18.20,8     12.53,9  (1859)  H        942.     4.33
   33. Brady Robert                        1951 Versoix                     1:18.26,2     12.59,3  (1103)  H        959.     4.34
   34. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              1949 Perly                       1:18.35,2     13.08,3  (1372)  H        977.     4.34
   35. Frieder Hans                        1952 Herzogenbuchsee             1:18.37,5     13.10,6  (2854)  H        982.     4.34
   36. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 1949 Büsserach                   1:18.38,8     13.11,9  (1477)  H        984.     4.34
   37. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  1:18.48,9     13.22,0   (550)  H        1001.    4.35
   38. Volery Denis                        1948 Genève                      1:18.49,5     13.22,6   (866)  H        1003.    4.35
   39. Rast Jacques                        1948 Marly                       1:19.05,4     13.38,5  (1596)  H        1028.    4.36
   40. Wyss Martin                         1949 Oekingen                    1:19.26,7     13.59,8   (889)  H        1073.    4.37
   41. Beysard Paul-Alain                  1950 Sierre                      1:19.27,6     14.00,7  (1075)  H        1075.    4.37
   42. Sauvain Hubert                      1950 Belfaux                     1:19.40,1     14.13,2  (2621)  H        1101.    4.38
   43. Muller Silvio                       1951 Lausanne                    1:19.42,4     14.15,5   (693)  H        1107.    4.38
   44. Schoeni Daniel                      1949 Villars-Glâne 1             1:19.48,7     14.21,8  (1673)  H        1124.    4.38
   45. Fluckiger Martin                    1948 Chambésy                    1:20.49,4     15.22,5  (2238)  H        1249.    4.42
   46. Haemmerle Patrick                   1951 Marly                       1:21.00,1     15.33,2  (1347)  H        1277.    4.43
   47. Hübscher Jürg                       1952 Bülach                      1:21.02,4     15.35,5  (1373)  H        1282.    4.43
   48. De Chedid Bernard                   1951 Grandvaux                   1:21.07,8     15.40,9  (3159)  H        1296.    4.43
   49. Matton François                     1949 Puplinge                    1:21.25,4     15.58,5  (2449)  H        1336.    4.44
   50. Jungo Gabriel                       1952 Tafers                      1:21.29,3     16.02,4  (1403)  H        1344.    4.44
   51. Corbaz Bernard                      1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:21.30,1     16.03,2  (1174)  H        1346.    4.44
   52. Zaugg Ernst                         1952 Ursenbach                   1:21.40,7     16.13,8   (893)  H        1369.    4.45
   53. Farkas Alexander                    1948 Genève                      1:21.56,4     16.29,5  (1256)  H        1405.    4.46
   54. Breitenmoser Roland                 1951 Reinach BL                  1:21.59,9     16.33,0  (1942)  H        1413.    4.46
   55. Jungo Paul                          1950 Posieux                     1:22.13,1     16.46,2  (1404)  H        1438.    4.47
   56. Richard Philip                      1949 Apples                      1:22.14,7     16.47,8  (1616)  H        1440.    4.47
   57. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  1948 Köniz                       1:22.16,7     16.49,8  (2270)  H        1448.    4.47
   58. Ehrlich Jiri                        1948 Muri b. Bern                1:22.28,4     17.01,5  (2766)  H        1471.    4.48
   59. Deillon Yvan                        1952 EPFL STI TEAM 1             1:22.46,7     17.19,8  (1205)  H        1516.    4.49
   60. Schär Peter                         1948 Grenchen                    1:22.47,9     17.21,0  (1661)  H        1522.    4.49
   61. Brossard Philippe                   1949 Corcelles NE                1:22.48,8     17.21,9  (2106)  H        1523.    4.49
   62. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    1:23.02,7     17.35,8  (2838)  H        1550.    4.50
   63. Kneubuehler Peter                   1950 Aefligen                    1:23.05,1     17.38,2  (3348)  H        1560.    4.50
   64. Buhler Martin                       1952 Genève                      1:23.16,4     17.49,5  (2116)  H        1593.    4.50
   65. Pozzi Fausto                        1952 Rovio                       1:23.19,7     17.52,8  (2567)  H        1603.    4.51
   66. Bernaschina Emilio                  1949 Riva S. Vitale              1:23.20,9     17.54,0  (2059)  H        1605.    4.51
   67. Stricker René                       1950 Dübendorf                   1:23.27,5     18.00,6  (1698)  H        1618.    4.51
   68. Züger Othmar                        1950 Greifensee                  1:23.30,1     18.03,2  (2761)  H        1627.    4.51
   69. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 1952 Troinex                     1:24.09,2     18.42,3  (1298)  H        1717.    4.54
   70. Leimgruber Martin                   1951 Aarau                       1:24.10,0     18.43,1  (2418)  H        1719.    4.54
   71. Bolt Ernst                          1952 Zürich                      1:24.14,8     18.47,9  (2079)  H        1730.    4.54
   71. Germann Christian                   1952 Ecublens VD                 1:24.14,8     18.47,9  (2272)  H        1730.    4.54
   73. Romans Pierre                       1951 Tramelan                    1:24.19,0     18.52,1  (1794)  H        1743.    4.54
   74. Küffer Walter                       1952 Schmitten FR                1:24.19,6     18.52,7  (7392)  H        1744.    4.54
   75. Barner Martin                       1952 Flurlingen                  1:24.23,1     18.56,2  (1044)  H        1755.    4.54
   76. Rochat André                        1952 Pampigny                    1:24.26,9     19.00,0  (2797)  H        1764.    4.55
   77. Bruderer Fredy                      1950 Meikirch                    1:24.35,8     19.08,9  (1853)  H        1782.    4.55
   78. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Ostermundigen               1:25.00,1     19.33,2  (2343)  H        1844.    4.57
   79. Barmaverain Roland                  1948 Cottens FR                  1:25.08,7     19.41,8  (1043)  H        1866.    4.57
   80. Senaldi Giorgio                     1951 Ollon VD                    1:25.09,4     19.42,5  (1682)  H        1870.    4.57
   81. Hess Pierre-Jean                    1949 Genève                      1:25.10,6     19.43,7  (2330)  H        1876.    4.57
   82. Gilgen Rolf                         1952 Steffisburg                 1:25.43,5     20.16,6  (3255)  H        1951.    4.59
   83. Felchlin Walter                     1951 Niederglatt ZH              1:25.49,7     20.22,8  (2227)  H        1970.    4.59
   84. Schibig Viktor                      1948 Illnau                      1:25.51,0     20.24,1  (1663)  H        1971.    5.00
   85. Page André                          1952 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.51,3     20.24,4  (2863)  H        1972.    5.00
   86. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 1949 Thörishaus                  1:25.58,9     20.32,0  (3609)  H        1997.    5.00
   87. Corpataux Roland                    1950 Tentlingen                  1:26.11,8     20.44,9  (2156)  H        2032.    5.01
   88. Marti Ernst                         1952 Zuzwil BE                   1:26.23,6     20.56,7  (3397)  H        2062.    5.01
   89. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Flaxlanden                1:26.29,6     21.02,7  (1785)  H        2078.    5.02
   90. Pasquier Henri                      1950 Fribourg                    1:26.54,4     21.27,5  (2763)  H        2125.    5.03
   91. Dumont Pierre-André                 1950 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.57,8     21.30,9  (2200)  H        2133.    5.03
   92. Fischer  Markus                     1950 Ins                         1:27.03,8     21.36,9  (2234)  H        2158.    5.04
   93. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                1951 Boussens                    1:27.08,0     21.41,1  (2693)  H        2166.    5.04
   93. Vigna Christian                     1951 F-Dingy en Vuache           1:27.08,0     21.41,1  (1746)  H        2166.    5.04
   95. Halaba Miroslaw                     1950 Lyss                        1:27.10,5     21.43,6  (1348)  H        2175.    5.04
   96. Raemy Hugo                          1951 Liebistorf                  1:27.27,0     22.00,1  (1591)  H        2221.    5.05
   97. Sublet Jacques                      1951 Céligny                     1:27.30,3     22.03,4  (3601)  H        2229.    5.05
   98. Studerus Erwin                      1951 Gland                       1:27.33,6     22.06,7  (1702)  H        2241.    5.05
   99. Perren Anton                        1950 Brig                        1:27.33,7     22.06,8  (3464)  H        2242.    5.05
  100. Gasner Christian                    1950 Schüpfen                    1:27.37,6     22.10,7  (3247)  H        2250.    5.06
  101. Schluep Willy                       1952 Kirchlindach                1:27.48,2     22.21,3  (2631)  H        2273.    5.06
  102. Pauchard Denis                      1951 Cottens FR                  1:27.51,4     22.24,5  (4368)  H        2285.    5.07
  103. Chappuis Francis                    1950 Chêne-Bourg                 1:27.52,0     22.25,1  (3117)  H        2286.    5.07
  104. Rossier Claude                      1950 Lovens                      1:27.52,9     22.26,0  (1630)  H        2288.    5.07
  105. Nicolet Claude                      1948 Blonay                      1:28.01,7     22.34,8  (2507)  H        2302.    5.07
  106. Pache Norbert                       1951 Genève                      1:28.03,5     22.36,6  (2521)  H        2307.    5.07
  107. Lafranchi Antonio                   1948 Genève                      1:28.26,6     22.59,7  (5447)  H        2363.    5.09
  108. Jungo Felix                         1948 Corminboeuf                 1:28.30,3     23.03,4  (1402)  H        2372.    5.09
  109. Wieland Fritz                       1948 Murten                      1:28.37,9     23.11,0  (2738)  H        2392.    5.09
  110. Schwarz Willi                       1950 Jongny                      1:28.39,6     23.12,7  (2651)  H        2398.    5.09
  110. Terrien Serge                       1949 Préverenges                 1:28.39,6     23.12,7  (3608)  H        2398.    5.09
  112. Vuignier Jean-Michel                1948 Troistorrents               1:28.47,4     23.20,5  (3638)  H        2420.    5.10
  113. Binggeli Ernst                      1948 Murten                      1:28.56,2     23.29,3  (4056)  H        2441.    5.10
  114. Camandona Pierre                    1951 Prilly                      1:29.04,3     23.37,4  (3105)  H        2463.    5.11
  115. Jungo Henri                         1952 Granges-Marnand             1:29.07,0     23.40,1  (2380)  H        2468.    5.11
  116. Descloux Marcel                     1948 Riaz                        1:29.10,7     23.43,8  (1215)  H        2477.    5.11
  117. Garrone Stéphane                    1950 Monthey                     1:29.14,2     23.47,3  (7279)  H        2485.    5.11
  118. Kaufmann Albert                     1950 Ecublens VD                 1:29.23,1     23.56,2  (2386)  H        2511.    5.12
  119. Meier Wilfried                      1948 Uitikon Waldegg             1:29.25,5     23.58,6   (653)  H        2519.    5.12
  120. Giller Paul                         1950 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:29.27,1     24.00,2  (3256)  H        2521.    5.12
  121. Fallet Eric                         1951 Boécourt                    1:29.29,3     24.02,4  (2220)  H        2529.    5.12
  122. Morard Freddy                       1949 Ayent                       1:29.32,9     24.06,0  (2483)  H        2535.    5.12
  123. Baumann Loïc                        1950 Chernex                     1:30.05,3     24.38,4  (4034)  H        2614.    5.14
  124. Molleyres Etienne                   1949 CAF 2                       1:30.08,6     24.41,7  (2473)  H        2624.    5.15
  125. Römer Jürg                          1952 Laupen BE                   1:30.19,5     24.52,6  (4411)  H        2651.    5.15
  126. Docherty Gerry                      1948 Fribourg                    1:30.24,7     24.57,8  (1225)  H        2669.    5.15
  127. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               1952 Payerne                     1:30.28,6     25.01,7  (2320)  H        2679.    5.16
  128. Ubersax Raymond                     1949 F-Passy                     1:30.33,0     25.06,1  (4473)  H        2686.    5.16
  129. Fayant Jean-Claude                  1948 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:30.39,0     25.12,1  (2225)  H        2698.    5.16
  130. Joner Markus                        1948 Gumefens                    1:30.41,6     25.14,7  (5414)  H        2701.    5.16
  131. Celio Marco                         1951 Fribourg                    1:30.59,1     25.32,2  (4097)  H        2734.    5.17
  132. Beaud Jean-Paul                     1949 Puplinge                    1:31.00,5     25.33,6  (1056)  H        2737.    5.18
  133. Thevenet Guy                        1950 Granges-Paccot              1:31.06,1     25.39,2  (5793)  H        2748.    5.18
  134. Bärtsch Philippe                    1951 Onex                        1:31.10,0     25.43,1  (3047)  H        2753.    5.18
  135. Tharin Christian                    1950 Yverdon                     1:31.12,9     25.46,0  (3611)  H        2763.    5.18
  136. Christen Anton                      1951 Zug                         1:31.18,6     25.51,7  (3127)  H        2774.    5.19
  137. Stauffer Michel                     1948 Pully                       1:31.24,5     25.57,6  (4585)  H        2780.    5.19
  138. Schneider Alfred                    1950 Münsingen                   1:31.29,8     26.02,9  (3560)  H        2788.    5.19
  139. Keller Max                          1949 Waltenschwil                1:31.31,6     26.04,7  (5430)  H        2795.    5.19
  140. Ruegger Heinz                       1949 Birmensdorf ZH              1:31.33,0     26.06,1  (4419)  H        2798.    5.19
  141. Pillionnel Georges                  1948 Collex                      1:31.36,8     26.09,9  (3482)  H        2806.    5.20
  142. Ecuyer Guy                          1952 Arzier                      1:31.39,1     26.12,2  (3196)  H        2811.    5.20
  143. Stähli Hans                         1952 Därstetten                  1:31.52,7     26.25,8  (3586)  H        2832.    5.21
  144. Berger Beat                         1950 Tafers                      1:32.01,3     26.34,4  (1062)  H        2857.    5.21
  145. Schnyder Ernst                      1952 Escholzmatt                 1:32.02,4     26.35,5  (4436)  H        2859.    5.21
  146. Dos Santos Ferreira Manuel          1950 Fribourg                    1:32.04,2     26.37,3  (6442)  H        2861.    5.21
  147. Michaud Pierrot                     1950 Lausanne                    1:32.05,1     26.38,2   (662)  H        2864.    5.21
  148. Piralla Gilbert                     1949 Cologny                     1:32.06,0     26.39,1  (3485)  H        2868.    5.21
  149. Guex Francois                       1952 Fribourg                    1:32.14,7     26.47,8  (3285)  H        2882.    5.22
  150. Bressoud Jean-Claude                1950 Petit-Lancy                 1:32.21,4     26.54,5  (4076)  H        2893.    5.22
  151. Marcel J.-Francois                  1951 Grandvaux                   1:32.21,7     26.54,8  (1474)  H        2894.    5.22
  152. Gaberthüel Godi                     1950 Neerach                     1:32.23,8     26.56,9  (1949)  H        2899.    5.22
  153. Escher Willy                        1952 Brig                        1:32.27,5     27.00,6  (2212)  H        2906.    5.23
  154. Python Patrick                      1952 Hermance                    1:32.30,8     27.03,9  (4398)  H        2917.    5.23
  155. Stulz Paul                          1951 Fribourg                    1:32.31,6     27.04,7  (4458)  H        2921.    5.23
  156. Boo John                            1949 Saanen                      1:32.31,7     27.04,8  (7784)  H        2923.    5.23
  157. Augusto Xavier                      1949 Aubonne                     1:32.34,4     27.07,5  (2038)  H        2928.    5.23
  157. Stocker Xaver                       1948 Niederbipp                  1:32.34,4     27.07,5  (5776)  H        2928.    5.23
  159. Bossart Josef                       1951 Neyruz FR                   1:32.39,2     27.12,3  (7080)  H        2933.    5.23
  160. Chassot Joseph                      1948 Givisiez                    1:32.49,6     27.22,7  (5908)  H        2957.    5.24
  161. Locatelli Jean-Louis                1952 F-Bossey                    1:32.51,4     27.24,5  (5475)  H        2960.    5.24
  162. Catillaz Walter                     1952 Düdingen                    1:33.00,8     27.33,9  (5157)  H        2977.    5.25
  163. Portillo Luis                       1952 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.13,6     27.46,7  (1933)  H        2999.    5.25
  164. Roulin Camille                      1951 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.15,5     27.48,6  (2608)  H        3003.    5.25
  165. Dörig Josef                         1950 Rain                        1:33.16,8     27.49,9  (2188)  H        3004.    5.25
  166. Grimsditch Peter                    1951 F-Divonne les Bains         1:33.21,4     27.54,5  (7796)  H        3014.    5.26
  167. Pult Andi                           1951 Galgenen                    1:33.25,8     27.58,9  (3500)  H        3019.    5.26
  168. Wolf Georges                        1949 CAF 2                       1:33.29,5     28.02,6  (3659)  H        3025.    5.26
  169. Stadler Didier                      1951 Fribourg                    1:33.30,4     28.03,5  (4455)  H        3027.    5.26
  170. Guidotti Pierre  Giorgi             1952 Sementina                   1:33.30,8     28.03,9  (4213)  H        3028.    5.26
  171. Lautenschlager Peter                1952 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          1:33.40,9     28.14,0  (2414)  H        3045.    5.27
  172. Jörg Fritz                          1951 Bern                        1:33.46,1     28.19,2  (3335)  H        3054.    5.27
  173. Kroug Dominique                     1951 Troinex                     1:33.49,9     28.23,0  (3357)  H        3067.    5.27
  174. Uldry Régis                         1948 Matran                      1:33.56,7     28.29,8  (2704)  H        3080.    5.28
  175. Schaer Heinz                        1950 Gümligen                    1:33.57,8     28.30,9  (4431)  H        3085.    5.28
  176. Revol Jean-Pierre                   1948 Meyrin                      1:34.14,2     28.47,3  (3512)  H        3117.    5.29
  177. Chi Thanh Le                        1950 Lausanne                    1:34.18,8     28.51,9  (4106)  H        3127.    5.29
  178. Freudiger Stefan                    1952 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:34.26,6     28.59,7  (5281)  H        3142.    5.30
  179. Filliger Gustavo                    1951 Bellinzona                  1:34.38,5     29.11,6   (450)  H        3166.    5.30
  180. Waller Max                          1950 Schliern b. Köniz           1:34.40,1     29.13,2  (3645)  H        3172.    5.30
  181. Perroud Albert                      1949 Ursy                        1:34.50,5     29.23,6  (4376)  H        3190.    5.31
  182. Fesli Mehmet                        1950 Pratteln                    1:34.54,3     29.27,4  (2229)  H        3197.    5.31
  183. Zappia Jean Claude                  1950 F-Thonon les Bains          1:35.03,0     29.36,1  (3669)  H        3213.    5.32
  184. Deschenaux Dominique                1951 Neuchâtel                   1:35.03,6     29.36,7  (3170)  H        3214.    5.32
  185. Pfefferlé Michel                    1951 Savièse                     1:35.05,8     29.38,9  (6260)  H        3218.    5.32
  186. Yamashita Masata                    1949 Versoix                     1:35.12,1     29.45,2  (5865)  H        3229.    5.32
  187. Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                  1:35.15,0     29.48,1  (1841)  H        3231.    5.32
  188. Bersier Louis                       1952 Cheyres                     1:35.38,1     30.11,2  (4048)  H        3271.    5.34
  189. Boggini Mario                       1950 Giubiasco                   1:35.39,5     30.12,6  (4064)  H        3274.    5.34
  190. Villet Bernard                      1952 Chavannes-Renens            1:35.46,1     30.19,2  (4530)  H        3287.    5.34
  191. Dubey Jean-Pierre                   1951 Confignon                   1:35.48,5     30.21,6  (4143)  H        3289.    5.34
  192. Wehrli Eric                         1951 Anières                     1:36.15,9     30.49,0  (3648)  H        3337.    5.36
  193. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Lausanne                    1:36.19,9     30.53,0  (2804)  H        3343.    5.36
  194. Grobéty Dominique                   1952 Châbles FR                  1:36.38,8     31.11,9  (5338)  H        3376.    5.37
  195. Michaud Alain                       1951 Crassier                    1:36.48,8     31.21,9  (6403)  H        3388.    5.38
  196. Maillefer Daniel                    1948 Ballaigues                  1:36.59,9     31.33,0  (2796)  H        3403.    5.38
  197. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      1:37.11,3     31.44,4  (5029)  H        3420.    5.39
  198. Kohler Ulrich                       1951 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.35,1     32.08,2  (3350)  H        3469.    5.41
  199. Michel Werner                       1949 Stallikon                   1:37.35,4     32.08,5  (3683)  H        3470.    5.41
  200. Tatalias Platon                     1951 Opfikon                     1:37.35,6     32.08,7  (3605)  H        3471.    5.41
  201. Hackenjos Erwin                     1948 D-St. Georgen               1:37.39,8     32.12,9  (6424)  H        3479.    5.41
  202. Dauw Dirk F.                        1952 Prilly                      1:37.45,6     32.18,7  (6373)  H        3487.    5.41
  203. Avigdor Luc                         1951 Morges                      1:37.51,4     32.24,5  (3740)  H        3494.    5.41
  204. Aerschmann Joseph                   1948 Alterswil FR                1:38.01,7     32.34,8  (5011)  H        3511.    5.42
  205. Minguely Hubert                     1950 Domdidier                   1:38.14,3     32.47,4  (4329)  H        3528.    5.43
  206. Zivner Jozef                        1948 SK-Stupava                  1:38.18,8     32.51,9  (6417)  H        3536.    5.43
  207. Remy Michel                         1952 Mézières FR                 1:38.20,7     32.53,8  (5672)  H        3542.    5.43
  208. Kindler Heinz                       1951 Utzigen                     1:38.28,2     33.01,3  (3346)  H        3554.    5.44
  209. Giacobino Luc                       1951 Genève                      1:38.36,0     33.09,1  (4189)  H        3568.    5.44
  210. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                      1:38.39,9     33.13,0  (1065)  H        3574.    5.44
  211. Riedo Alfons                        1951 Schmitten FR                1:39.08,5     33.41,6  (5681)  H        3607.    5.46
  212. Galbraith Peter                     1951 Grand-Saconnex              1:39.11,5     33.44,6  (5289)  H        3609.    5.46
  213. Simoni Hubert                       1952 Marly                       1:39.13,1     33.46,2  (4449)  H        3612.    5.46
  214. Ledentu Henri                       1951 Matran                      1:39.18,0     33.51,1  (2415)  H        3619.    5.47
  215. Bertholet Michel                    1948 Moudon                      1:39.28,6     34.01,7  (3053)  H        3634.    5.47
  216. Marty Gilbert                       1948 Bonnefontaine               1:39.29,4     34.02,5  (3399)  H        3636.    5.47
  217. von Kaenel Daniel                   1952 Bern                        1:39.30,4     34.03,5  (6348)  H        3638.    5.47
  218. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 1949 Corseaux                    1:39.37,1     34.10,2  (4233)  H        3642.    5.48
  219. Dumalle Marcel                      1948 Meyrin                      1:40.00,4     34.33,5  (3192)  H        3675.    5.49
  220. Christe Joseph                      1951 Lausanne                    1:40.22,5     34.55,6  (4108)  H        3705.    5.50
  221. Ernst Eduard                        1951 Kölliken                    1:40.38,8     35.11,9  (5951)  H        3724.    5.51
  222. Springmann Martin                   1950 Villeneuve VD               1:41.07,7     35.40,8  (5767)  H        3747.    5.53
  223. Aprile Antonio                      1950 Monthey                     1:41.24,8     35.57,9 (23124)  H        3766.    5.54
  224. Bossart Martin                      1951 Hinterkappelen              1:41.26,5     35.59,6  (5092)  H        3768.    5.54
  225. Schroeter Christian                 1951 Monthey                     1:41.27,9     36.01,0  (4438)  H        3771.    5.54
  226. Cameron Willie                      1948 Meyrin                      1:41.28,6     36.01,7  (3107)  H        3772.    5.54
  227. Ducret Jean-Claude                  1948 Prilly                      1:41.28,8     36.01,9  (4146)  H        3773.    5.54
  228. Schmid Hans                         1951 Genève                      1:41.38,4     36.11,5  (3558)  H        3784.    5.55
  229. Martin Walter                       1950 Grünenmatt                  1:41.46,5     36.19,6  (7834)  H        3791.    5.55
  230. Bandini Pierre                      1949 Lausanne                    1:41.50,5     36.23,6  (5040)  H        3794.    5.55
  231. Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                   1:42.04,7     36.37,8  (7612)  H        3808.    5.56
  232. Chevalley Michel                    1948 Leysin                      1:42.09,2     36.42,3  (2141)  H        3812.    5.56
  233. Hohl Jakob                          1951 Rorschacherberg             1:42.12,5     36.45,6  (6163)  H        3815.    5.57
  234. Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.22,2     36.55,3  (5868)  H        3823.    5.57
  235. Dolder Alfred                       1950 Murten                      1:42.22,7     36.55,8  (6097)  H        3824.    5.57
  236. Grelly Pierre                       1950 Anières                     1:42.23,1     36.56,2  (7310)  H        3825.    5.57
  237. Dieffenbach Heinz                   1950 Liestal                     1:42.27,3     37.00,4  (6096)  H        3829.    5.58
  238. Ackermann Robert                    1948 Marly                       1:42.31,3     37.04,4  (5004)  H        3831.    5.58
  238. Correia José                        1952 Fribourg                    1:42.31,3     37.04,4  (3698)  H        3831.    5.58
  240. Cherubini Alberto                   1951 Bex                         1:42.34,1     37.07,2  (6067)  H        3837.    5.58
  241. Gasser Yvan                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.34,2     37.07,3  (7283)  H        3838.    5.58
  242. Intrator John                       1952 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:42.43,7     37.16,8  (7788)  H        3848.    5.58
  243. Gafundi Damien                      1950 Vétroz                      1:42.49,6     37.22,7  (5285)  H        3855.    5.59
  244. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:42.56,3     37.29,4  (5304)  H        3864.    5.59
  245. Bürki Markus                        1952 Fribourg                    1:43.03,2     37.36,3  (5980)  H        3871.    6.00
  246. Grandchamp Didier                   1952 Granges-Marnand             1:43.08,8     37.41,9  (5327)  H        3878.    6.00
  247. Oberson Jean-Pierre                 1949 Genève                      1:43.09,8     37.42,9  (7758)  H        3879.    6.00
  248. Tobler René                         1952 Zürich                      1:43.43,2     38.16,3  (5803)  H        3916.    6.02
  249. Mottier Daniel                      1950 Lausanne                    1:44.06,2     38.39,3  (5558)  H        3939.    6.03
  250. Fahim Charlie                       1952 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:44.11,2     38.44,3  (5263)  H        3945.    6.04
  251. Duchene Pierre                      1948 Dardagny                    1:44.17,6     38.50,7  (5240)  H        3950.    6.04
  252. Etienne Pierre-Andre                1950 La Roche FR                 1:44.23,9     38.57,0  (5261)  H        3952.    6.04
  253. Savary Bernard                      1948 EPFL STI TEAM 2             1:44.52,1     39.25,2  (5718)  H        3977.    6.06
  254. Berset Francois                     1952 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:44.59,1     39.32,2  (5068)  H        3982.    6.06
  255. Honegger Rudolf                     1951 Wollerau                    1:45.08,1     39.41,2  (5386)  H        3989.    6.07
  256. Calvet Teodoro                      1948 Liebefeld                   1:45.22,0     39.55,1  (5142)  H        3998.    6.08
  257. Christen Francois                   1948 Aubonne                     1:45.43,3     40.16,4  (5181)  H        4016.    6.09
  258. Magnette François                   1951 Marsens                     1:45.52,3     40.25,4  (3386)  H        4030.    6.09
  259. Marcelli Raymond                    1951 Vessy                       1:46.09,0     40.42,1  (5493)  H        4040.    6.10
  260. Wust Bernard                        1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.14,6     40.47,7  (6362)  H        4042.    6.11
  261. Kaltenrieder Roland                 1948 Cormoret                    1:46.28,1     41.01,2  (3342)  H        4050.    6.12
  262. Jobin Jean Michel                   1948 CA5 Moléson                 1:46.30,5     41.03,6  (5412)  H        4055.    6.12
  263. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 1950 Hägendorf                   1:46.44,1     41.17,2  (3235)  H        4064.    6.12
  264. Gaillard Gérard                     1952 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:47.11,5     41.44,6  (5287)  H        4075.    6.14
  265. Sprecher Paul                       1951 Bern                        1:47.13,8     41.46,9  (5765)  H        4077.    6.14
  266. Angeloz Albert                      1949 Marly                       1:47.22,4     41.55,5  (7020)  H        4089.    6.15
  267. Ryf Peter                           1951 Murten                      1:47.25,3     41.58,4  (5710)  H        4095.    6.15
  268. Emery Michel                        1951 Groupe E 5                  1:47.25,5     41.58,6  (7233)  H        4096.    6.15
  269. Verdu Jean-Louis                    1950 Bulle                       1:47.50,9     42.24,0  (7808)  H        4115.    6.16
  270. Janniello Elpido                    1952 Bellinzona                  1:48.15,8     42.48,9  (5403)  H        4140.    6.18
  271. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:49.05,0     43.38,1  (7324)  H        4164.    6.21
  272. Duvoisin Jacques                    1952 Cully                       1:49.15,9     43.49,0   (989)  H        4167.    6.21
  273. Herkens Eric                        1950 Gilly                       1:49.38,7     44.11,8  (7344)  H        4183.    6.23
  274. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   1948 Orient                      1:50.08,6     44.41,7  (5528)  H        4198.    6.24
  275. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                1948 Avenches                    1:50.10,8     44.43,9  (2359)  H        4200.    6.25
  276. Villena Eduardo                     1952 Magglingen/Macolin          1:50.12,3     44.45,4  (5828)  H        4203.    6.25
  277. Berset Meinrad                      1948 Farvagny                    1:50.19,4     44.52,5  (6031)  H        4205.    6.25
  278. Baehni Jean-Daniel                  1951 Orbe                        1:50.23,7     44.56,8  (4027)  H        4210.    6.25
  279. Bugada Jean-Pierrre                 1951 B-Bruxelles                 1:50.30,4     45.03,5  (7110)  H        4213.    6.26
  280. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  1:50.39,3     45.12,4  (4472)  H        4221.    6.26
  281. Jeker Anton                         1950 Meyrin                      1:51.21,3     45.54,4  (6176)  H        4250.    6.29
  282. Barraud Jean-Claude                 1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.21,2     46.54,3  (7032)  H        4275.    6.32
  283. Ador Olivier                        1951 Cologny                     1:52.21,9     46.55,0  (7004)  H        4277.    6.32
  284. Rosset Bernard                      1948 Lausanne                    1:52.23,0     46.56,1  (7562)  H        4278.    6.32
  285. Cortesi Annibale                    1951 Minusio                     1:52.33,5     47.06,6  (6078)  H        4281.    6.33
  286. Liniger Martin                      1951 Konolfingen                 1:52.53,4     47.26,5  (7414)  H        4288.    6.34
  287. Buch Marcel                         1950 Lausanne                    1:52.56,1     47.29,2  (4085)  H        4293.    6.34
  288. Egger Gilbert                       1948 Courtaman                   1:53.10,5     47.43,6  (7228)  H        4308.    6.35
  289. Crausaz Pierre                      1950 Payerne                     1:53.19,2     47.52,3  (6081)  H        4313.    6.35
  290. Chatagny Bertrand                   1951 Corserey                    1:53.34,2     48.07,3  (5171)  H        4317.    6.36
  291. Praplan Jean-Paul                   1951 Icogne                      1:53.38,9     48.12,0  (5648)  H        4320.    6.37
  292. Kolly Marcel                        1951 Le Mouret                   1:53.43,9     48.17,0  (5922)  H        4321.    6.37
  293. Alder Willi                         1952 Herisau                     1:53.47,8     48.20,9  (7011)  H        4323.    6.37
  294. Davis Willie                        1952 Nyon                        1:54.10,2     48.43,3  (7174)  H        4332.    6.38
  295. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     1952 Lausanne                    1:54.36,7     49.09,8  (7416)  H        4339.    6.40
  296. Huber Max                           1949 Petit-Lancy                 1:54.56,1     49.29,2  (5902)  H        4348.    6.41
  297. Lüthi Roland                        1952 Gümligen                    1:55.02,4     49.35,5  (5481)  H        4350.    6.42
  298. Schacher Guido                      1952 Granges-Paccot              1:55.06,3     49.39,4  (3552)  H        4353.    6.42
  299. Bruggisser Roland                   1948 Fribourg                    1:57.12,1     51.45,2  (6427)  H        4393.    6.49
  300. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:57.31,5     52.04,6  (6140)  H        4403.    6.50
  301. Fragnière Roger                     1951 Lovens                      1:57.34,0     52.07,1  (5279)  H        4404.    6.50
  302. Vignon Serge                        1951 St-Maurice                  1:57.49,6     52.22,7  (5827)  H        4406.    6.51
  303. Ritter Toni                         1950 FL-Triesen                  1:58.02,8     52.35,9  (5685)  H        4412.    6.52
  304. Etienne Andre                       1949 Bulle                       1:58.43,5     53.16,6  (7238)  H        4421.    6.54
  305. Dufresne Yves                       1951 Renens VD                   1:58.45,9     53.19,0  (7215)  H        4422.    6.55
  306. Barbezat Claude                     1948 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:59.19,6     53.52,7  (7030)  H        4427.    6.56
  307. Müller Bruno                        1948 Kaiseraugst                 2:00.42,3     55.15,4  (7475)  H        4440.    7.01
  308. Freiburghaus Roger                  1952 Noréaz                      2:01.37,2     56.10,3  (7270)  H        4449.    7.04
  309. Gerber Ueli                         1951 Villeneuve VD               2:02.07,6     56.40,7  (7289)  H        4453.    7.06
  310. Dupasquier Rene                     1948 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:02.13,9     56.47,0  (6104)  H        4454.    7.07
  311. Bachmann Ewald                      1950 Murten                      2:03.00,8     57.33,9  (5030)  H        4462.    7.09
  312. Chappuis Alain                      1952 Prévonloup                  2:03.12,2     57.45,3  (7141)  H        4464.    7.10
  313. Imbert Roger                        1951 Fribourg                    2:09.33,4   1:04.06,5  (7360)  H        4492.    7.32
  314. Rochat Gilbert                      1951 Les Charbonnières           2:13.08,2   1:07.41,3  (7556)  H        4505.    7.45
  315. Guillet André                       1951 Mézières FR                 2:16.23,0   1:10.56,1  (6147)  H        4511.    7.56
  316. Peier Paul                          1948 Granges (Veveyse)           2:17.48,8   1:12.21,9  (7501)  H        4515.    8.01
  317. Marro Patrice                       1952 Versoix                     2:23.06,7   1:17.39,8 (10842)  H        4523.    8.20
  318. Ciana Raymond                       1948 Mathod                      2:34.21,5   1:28.54,6  (7152)  H        4529.    8.59

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.