(5) Hommes M40

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (5) Hommes M40

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                       59.52,5       -----   (961)  H        30.      3.29
    2. Maffi Massimo                       1966 Breganzona                  1:00.23,4      0.30,9   (220)  H        32.      3.31
    3. Carloz Didier                       1966 F-Ville la Grand            1:02.22,9      2.30,4   (358)  H        48.      3.37
    4. Cortez Fernando                     1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:02.31,2      2.38,7   (376)  H        51.      3.38
    5. Branco Luis                         1967 Lusitanos Valais            1:03.09,0      3.16,5   (328)  H        59.      3.40
    6. Pinho Manuel                        1966 Fribourg                    1:03.09,2      3.16,7   (721)  H        60.      3.40
    7. Cavedon Gilbert                     1966 Rushteam                    1:03.26,0      3.33,5   (360)  H        63.      3.41
    8. Gauch Bertrand                      1965 Polytype SA                 1:03.26,8      3.34,3   (473)  H        64.      3.41
    9. Schuwey Christoph                   1967 Crésuz-Châtel-Montsalvens   1:03.41,9      3.49,4   (813)  H        67.      3.42
   10. Hermann Franziskus                  1964 Albinen                     1:03.53,9      4.01,4   (535)  H        72.      3.43
   11. Moutinho Viktor                     1964 Schaefer Sports             1:03.55,7      4.03,2   (688)  H        75.      3.43
   12. Schmid Patrick                      1966 Genève                      1:04.55,2      5.02,7   (800)  H        90.      3.46
   13. Alemeida Antonio                    1963 Lusitanos Valais            1:05.02,2      5.09,7   (261)  H        92.      3.47
   14. Bochons Eusebio                     1967 Le Vaud                     1:05.04,9      5.12,4   (209)  H        94.      3.47
   15. Rölli Josef                         1963 Muntelier                   1:05.12,1      5.19,6   (766)  H        97.      3.47
   16. Mota Lopes Luis                     1967 Autigny                     1:05.21,9      5.29,4   (686)  H        103.     3.48
   17. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                        1:05.55,1      6.02,6   (287)  H        113.     3.50
   18. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    1:06.16,9      6.24,4   (751)  H        122.     3.51
   19. Favre Félix                         1963 F-Chatel                    1:06.20,8      6.28,3   (442)  H        127.     3.51
   20. Gilliéron Christophe                1967 Footing Club Lausanne       1:06.23,4      6.30,9   (493)  H        129.     3.51
   21. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  1964 Stans                       1:06.27,2      6.34,7   (204)  H        131.     3.52
   22. Pache Jean-Claude                   1965 Lussy FR                    1:06.35,5      6.43,0   (705)  H        135.     3.52
   23. Schmid Thierry                      1965 Lavey-Village               1:07.13,4      7.20,9   (801)  H        153.     3.54
   24. Kolly Eric                          1966 CA Farvagny 1               1:07.19,1      7.26,6   (591)  H        155.     3.55
   25. Balmer Eric                         1965 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:07.20,4      7.27,9   (281)  H        158.     3.55
   26. Tschannen Rolf                      1966 Bösingen                    1:07.26,6      7.34,1   (852)  H        161.     3.55
   27. Simonet Philippe                    1966 Fribourg                    1:07.37,6      7.45,1   (236)  H        169.     3.56
   28. Moreira Sérgio                      1965 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:07.40,1      7.47,6   (684)  H        172.     3.56
   29. Joerg Martin                        1964 Ins                         1:07.44,6      7.52,1   (569)  H        173.     3.56
   30. Fragnoli David                      1964 Fribourg                    1:07.45,4      7.52,9   (452)  H        174.     3.56
   31. Bachmann Christian                  1966 Marly                       1:07.47,6      7.55,1   (273)  H        175.     3.56
   32. Marilley Pierre-Luc                 1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:07.49,1      7.56,6   (641)  H        178.     3.56
   33. Reis Victor                         1964 Payerne                     1:07.58,4      8.05,9   (748)  H        185.     3.57
   34. Birchmeier Eric                     1965 Schaefer Sports             1:08.01,7      8.09,2   (309)  H        186.     3.57
   35. Buchs Willy                         1964 Zumholz                     1:08.09,3      8.16,8   (340)  H        190.     3.58
   36. Scala Andre                         1963 Courtepin                   1:08.12,5      8.20,0   (789)  H        193.     3.58
   37. Silva Alfonso                       1964 Peseux                      1:08.23,9      8.31,4   (202)  H        198.     3.59
   38. Kurmann Severin                     1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:08.35,0      8.42,5   (603)  H        206.     3.59
   39. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:08.45,4      8.52,9   (430)  H        215.     4.00
   40. Schindfessel Yves                   1966 Ardon                       1:08.49,0      8.56,5  (7589)  H        219.     4.00
   41. Wicht Christophe                    1966 Lieffrens                   1:09.11,0      9.18,5   (947)  H        233.     4.01
   42. Hirt Edi                            1967 Hünibach                    1:09.14,2      9.21,7   (543)  H        234.     4.01
   43. Baillod Yves                        1966 Lavigny                     1:09.15,8      9.23,3   (278)  H        235.     4.02
   44. Perroud Francois                    1966 La Neirigue                 1:09.17,6      9.25,1   (712)  H        239.     4.02
   45. Monney Christian                    1965 Matran                      1:09.33,8      9.41,3   (676)  H        246.     4.03
   46. Ghirlanda Paolo                     1967 Lugano                      1:09.35,0      9.42,5   (488)  H        247.     4.03
   47. Tugler Dominique                    1963 Cousset                     1:09.40,8      9.48,3   (853)  H        255.     4.03
   48. Jenny Christian                     1966 Vandoeuvres                 1:09.42,7      9.50,2   (568)  H        257.     4.03
   49. Zosso Heinz                         1965 Niederbipp                  1:09.43,4      9.50,9   (900)  H        259.     4.03
   50. Dietrich Anton                      1964 Rechthalten                 1:09.48,3      9.55,8   (403)  H        267.     4.03
   51. Détraz Jean-François                1965 Cugy VD                     1:10.04,4     10.11,9   (402)  H        275.     4.04
   52. Conca Daniel                        1964 Faoug                       1:10.11,0     10.18,5   (375)  H        285.     4.05
   53. Schild Thomas                       1967 Boll                        1:10.22,3     10.29,8   (936)  H        297.     4.05
   54. Baechler Christian                  1967 CA Farvagny 2               1:10.29,8     10.37,3   (275)  H        305.     4.06
   55. Werner Johannes                     1964 Neftenbach                  1:10.42,2     10.49,7   (882)  H        317.     4.07
   56. Gumy Laurent                        1967 Lully VD                    1:10.44,2     10.51,7   (525)  H        320.     4.07
   57. Steiner Rémy                        1963 Meyriez                     1:10.58,0     11.05,5   (829)  H        326.     4.07
   58. Rod Marc                            1965 Ropraz                      1:11.06,0     11.13,5   (760)  H        332.     4.08
   59. Grivel Jean-Louis                   1964 Avry-dt-Pont                1:11.08,1     11.15,6   (948)  H        333.     4.08
   60. Probst Alain                        1966 Utzenstorf                  1:11.21,6     11.29,1   (918)  H        347.     4.09
   61. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    1:11.23,6     11.31,1   (837)  H        350.     4.09
   62. Mancini Domenico                    1966 Footing Club Lausanne       1:11.26,2     11.33,7   (638)  H        354.     4.09
   63. Studer Claude                       1966 Ste-Croix                   1:11.29,1     11.36,6  (2685)  H        357.     4.09
   64. Isenegger Beat                      1966 Zürich                      1:11.34,4     11.41,9   (557)  H        368.     4.10
   65. Loye Eric                           1963 Haute-Nendaz                1:11.34,7     11.42,2   (623)  H        369.     4.10
   66. Müller Philippe                     1967 Tramelan                    1:11.50,6     11.58,1   (692)  H        379.     4.11
   67. Fabre Jean-Luc                      1965 Carouge GE                  1:11.53,0     12.00,5   (439)  H        380.     4.11
   68. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.55,7     12.03,2  (1869)  H        381.     4.11
   69. Kaufmann Hubert                     1967 Buttisholz                  1:12.05,7     12.13,2   (583)  H        387.     4.11
   70. Cavin Gilbert                       1963 Chardonne                   1:12.14,6     12.22,1   (958)  H        402.     4.12
   71. Hirtz Christian                     1966 Les Acacias                 1:12.27,8     12.35,3   (544)  H        411.     4.13
   72. Hurni Hansjörg                      1963 Villargiroud                1:12.29,0     12.36,5  (1376)  H        413.     4.13
   73. Darms Daniel                        1967 Zürich                      1:12.31,4     12.38,9   (219)  H        416.     4.13
   74. Vidal Carlos                        1967 Meyrin                      1:12.34,3     12.41,8  (1744)  H        421.     4.13
   75. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   1964 Marly                       1:12.36,0     12.43,5   (946)  H        424.     4.13
   76. Borer Didier                        1963 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:12.45,2     12.52,7  (1092)  H        429.     4.14
   77. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:12.47,3     12.54,8 (23098)  H        430.     4.14
   78. Inverno José                        1963 Meyrin                      1:12.48,0     12.55,5  (1380)  H        431.     4.14
   79. Donzé François                      1967 Courgenay                   1:12.54,7     13.02,2   (410)  H        436.     4.14
   80. Granger Candide                     1965 Troistorrents               1:13.00,8     13.08,3   (213)  H        446.     4.15
   81. Lichtsteiner Hans                   1966 Solothurn                   1:13.20,2     13.27,7   (986)  H        464.     4.16
   82. Allesina Flavio                     1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:13.23,5     13.31,0   (263)  H        468.     4.16
   83. Grässle Nikolaus                    1967 Bern                        1:13.26,8     13.34,3  (1890)  H        471.     4.16
   83. Verdone Mauro                       1963 Locarno                     1:13.26,8     13.34,3   (863)  H        471.     4.16
   85. Butty Stéphane                      1965 Lausanne                    1:13.32,2     13.39,7   (351)  H        478.     4.16
   86. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil FR                1:13.32,7     13.40,2  (1293)  H        480.     4.17
   86. Merçay Daniel                       1964 Yverdon                     1:13.32,7     13.40,2   (654)  H        480.     4.17
   88. Hemminger Paul                      1964 Stansstad                   1:13.33,5     13.41,0   (534)  H        483.     4.17
   89. Dobson Richard                      1964 Fribourg                    1:13.39,6     13.47,1  (1224)  H        486.     4.17
   90. Schneider Werner                    1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:13.41,0     13.48,5   (805)  H        487.     4.17
   91. Karth Jean-Luc                      1965 Vevey                       1:13.53,4     14.00,9   (581)  H        505.     4.18
   92. Camp Karl-Heinz                     1964 Murten                      1:13.57,1     14.04,6   (355)  H        510.     4.18
   93. Maggini Ildo                        1963 Bedigliora                  1:13.59,1     14.06,6   (632)  H        514.     4.18
   94. Perritaz Dominique                  1964 Le Mouret                   1:14.01,6     14.09,1   (711)  H        517.     4.18
   95. Hugonnet Patrick                    1965 Colombier NE                1:14.04,5     14.12,0   (552)  H        521.     4.18
   96. Gauch Jean-Marc                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.07,3     14.14,8   (474)  H        524.     4.19
   97. Seydoux Nicolas                     1967 Neyruz FR                   1:14.11,8     14.19,3   (242)  H        531.     4.19
   98. Mossi Roberto                       1964 Giubiasco                   1:14.15,0     14.22,5   (957)  H        537.     4.19
   99. Jordan Daniel                       1963 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:14.15,2     14.22,7   (571)  H        538.     4.19
  100. Schmid Markus                       1963 Derendingen                 1:14.16,0     14.23,5 (23109)  H        539.     4.19
  101. Zurkinden Andreas                   1965 LAT Sense                   1:14.16,9     14.24,4   (903)  H        540.     4.19
  102. Urizar José Lorenzo                 1966 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:14.18,0     14.25,5   (988)  H        543.     4.19
  103. Gongalves Jaime                     1964 Colombier NE                1:14.29,6     14.37,1   (505)  H        557.     4.20
  104. Jouan Patrice                       1967 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:14.31,8     14.39,3   (573)  H        561.     4.20
  105. Chabert Christian                   1963 Merck-Serono                1:14.32,3     14.39,8  (1143)  H        562.     4.20
  106. Teixeira Luis                       1967 CH                          1:14.33,1     14.40,6   (995)  H        565.     4.20
  107. Savary Joël                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:14.34,6     14.42,1   (788)  H        569.     4.20
  108. Caflisch Umberto                    1964 Minusio                     1:14.35,5     14.43,0   (353)  H        572.     4.20
  109. Visco Vincenzo                      1967 Buchrain                    1:14.36,1     14.43,6  (1754)  H        574.     4.20
  110. Gavillet Philippe                   1966 CA Farvagny 2               1:14.36,9     14.44,4   (475)  H        576.     4.20
  111. Egger Beat                          1963 Tafers                      1:14.43,5     14.51,0  (1241)  H        579.     4.21
  112. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                1:14.55,2     15.02,7   (841)  H        594.     4.21
  113. Aeby Pascal                         1967 Fribourg                    1:14.57,4     15.04,9   (258)  H        596.     4.21
  114. Sandino Hector Ruben                1965 Servion                     1:14.57,6     15.05,1  (1929)  H        597.     4.21
  115. Matthey Yan                         1966 Bernex                      1:15.00,3     15.07,8   (647)  H        599.     4.22
  116. Mauron Mario                        1967 Rechthalten                 1:15.10,7     15.18,2   (965)  H        607.     4.22
  117. Gigandet Pascal                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.11,6     15.19,1   (489)  H        610.     4.22
  118. Moritz Frank                        1966 Günsberg                    1:15.13,6     15.21,1   (685)  H        617.     4.22
  119. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:15.17,4     15.24,9  (1861)  H        623.     4.23
  120. Reymond Jean-Louis                  1963 Bulle                       1:15.17,7     15.25,2  (1612)  H        624.     4.23
  121. Schouller Patrick                   1963 Develier                    1:15.25,9     15.33,4   (810)  H        631.     4.23
  122. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:15.26,6     15.34,1   (293)  H        633.     4.23
  123. Pinho Candido                       1964 Sugiez                      1:15.31,6     15.39,1  (1828)  H        640.     4.23
  124. Ackermann Alex                      1963 Wolfwil                     1:15.36,1     15.43,6 (23069)  H        648.     4.24
  124. Pretterhofer Günter                 1963 Bern                        1:15.36,1     15.43,6  (1586)  H        648.     4.24
  126. Droz Raynald                        1965 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:15.39,2     15.46,7   (417)  H        653.     4.24
  127. Chibko Christophe                   1967 F-Thonon les Bains          1:15.39,9     15.47,4  (1158)  H        654.     4.24
  128. Heibei Gerald                       1967 Küttigen                    1:15.42,0     15.49,5   (533)  H        658.     4.24
  129. Leuenberger Urs                     1967 Courtaman                   1:15.45,6     15.53,1   (614)  H        667.     4.24
  130. Jaton Pascal                        1965 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:15.46,3     15.53,8   (563)  H        669.     4.24
  131. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               1:15.47,5     15.55,0   (432)  H        672.     4.24
  132. Binggeli Markus                     1965 Cordast                     1:15.47,7     15.55,2   (308)  H        673.     4.24
  133. Decorvet Herbert                    1966 Courtaman                   1:15.48,1     15.55,6   (390)  H        674.     4.24
  134. Kuster Alain                        1966 Zermatt                     1:15.49,3     15.56,8   (604)  H        676.     4.24
  135. Wyss Benno                          1963 Allenwinden                 1:15.52,6     16.00,1  (1868)  H        679.     4.25
  136. Sciacca Alexandre                   1965 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:15.59,7     16.07,2  (3692)  H        687.     4.25
  137. Maillard Bertrand                   1964 Richterswil                 1:16.04,1     16.11,6  (1469)  H        695.     4.25
  138. Hofer Thierry                       1964 Lausanne                    1:16.10,6     16.18,1   (546)  H        702.     4.26
  139. Jaunin Lucas                        1967 Lausanne                    1:16.15,5     16.23,0   (564)  H        708.     4.26
  140. Dafflon Henri                       1963 Matran                      1:16.15,9     16.23,4  (1850)  H        709.     4.26
  141. Ghélew Alexandre                    1964 Gümligen                    1:16.17,0     16.24,5  (1304)  H        712.     4.26
  142. Guedel Roland                       1966 Courtaman                   1:16.19,6     16.27,1  (1331)  H        716.     4.26
  143. Kupsch Herbert                      1965 Fribourg                    1:16.19,8     16.27,3  (1836)  H        717.     4.26
  144. Luthy Christophe                    1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:16.20,5     16.28,0   (629)  H        722.     4.26
  145. Bencheikh Mamoun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.24,7     16.32,2  (1857)  H        726.     4.27
  145. Freiburghaus Philippe               1964 Matran                      1:16.24,7     16.32,2   (456)  H        726.     4.27
  147. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:16.30,1     16.37,6  (1904)  H        736.     4.27
  148. Sutterlin Dany                      1964 F-Soultz Haut Rhin          1:16.30,9     16.38,4  (5786)  H        737.     4.27
  149. Nikles Jean-Michel                  1964 Fribourg                    1:16.36,2     16.43,7  (1531)  H        745.     4.27
  150. Bellutti Stefano                    1963 I-Bolzano (BZ)              1:16.43,3     16.50,8   (294)  H        754.     4.28
  151. Arnold Peter                        1964 Schmitten FR                1:16.44,6     16.52,1   (268)  H        757.     4.28
  152. Dayen Didier                        1966 Satigny                     1:16.44,9     16.52,4  (1198)  H        758.     4.28
  153. Frei Werner                         1963 Dübendorf                   1:16.45,0     16.52,5  (1274)  H        760.     4.28
  154. Moretti Luca                        1967 Tremona                     1:16.47,2     16.54,7  (1515)  H        762.     4.28
  155. Ritter Daniel                       1964 Zürich                      1:16.51,4     16.58,9   (985)  H        766.     4.28
  156. Navarro Charles                     1963 F-Ornex                     1:16.55,8     17.03,3  (1527)  H        772.     4.28
  157. Rosset Stéphane                     1967 Châbles FR                  1:17.01,7     17.09,2  (1825)  H        782.     4.29
  158. Ramseier Marc                       1965 Hinterkappelen              1:17.10,3     17.17,8   (739)  H        798.     4.29
  159. Martiniello Vinzenz                 1964 Balsthal                    1:17.11,3     17.18,8 (23071)  H        800.     4.29
  160. Dreier Jacques                      1964 Porrentruy                  1:17.14,3     17.21,8   (413)  H        804.     4.29
  161. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  1963 Chancy                      1:17.15,2     17.22,7  (1097)  H        807.     4.29
  162. Filkington Edward                   1967 Bättwil-Flüh                1:17.17,8     17.25,3  (3220)  H        817.     4.30
  163. Pasquier Jacques                    1963 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:17.20,0     17.27,5  (4591)  H        822.     4.30
  164. Perriard Christian                  1967 Bulle                       1:17.21,2     17.28,7   (972)  H        826.     4.30
  165. Müller Jürg                         1967 Grenchen                    1:17.22,1     17.29,6 (23103)  H        829.     4.30
  166. Rentsch Christian                   1965 Thunstetten                 1:17.23,0     17.30,5  (1931)  H        830.     4.30
  167. Luthy Ulrich                        1966 Granges-marnand             1:17.23,3     17.30,8  (1854)  H        831.     4.30
  168. Arrigo Mario                        1963 Champagne                   1:17.25,8     17.33,3  (1031)  H        834.     4.30
  169. Bähler Ueli                         1966 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:17.30,2     17.37,7  (4545)  H        841.     4.30
  170. Gerber Daniel                       1965 Toffen                      1:17.30,6     17.38,1  (1303)  H        842.     4.30
  171. Fracheboud Carlo                    1966 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:17.33,2     17.40,7  (1271)  H        847.     4.31
  172. Mooser Andre                        1965 Rossens FR                  1:17.34,4     17.41,9  (1510)  H        852.     4.31
  173. Pointet Serge                       1963 Lutry                       1:17.39,9     17.47,4  (1582)  H        857.     4.31
  174. Didierlaurant Xavier                1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.41,3     17.48,8  (1222)  H        859.     4.31
  175. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:17.41,4     17.48,9  (1007)  H        860.     4.31
  176. Cuennet Patrick                     1963 Fribourg                    1:17.41,8     17.49,3  (1185)  H        863.     4.31
  177. Delaloye Vincent                    1964 Blonay                      1:17.43,8     17.51,3   (395)  H        870.     4.31
  178. Schneeberger Bertrand               1967 Châbles FR                  1:17.46,5     17.54,0  (2857)  H        873.     4.31
  179. Bargetzi Daniel                     1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.46,7     17.54,2  (1042)  H        874.     4.31
  180. Puglia Alfio                        1963 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.47,1     17.54,6  (1833)  H        876.     4.31
  181. Pfuhler Stefan                      1966 Muntelier                   1:17.49,5     17.57,0  (1936)  H        880.     4.31
  182. Desteffani Jörg                     1964 Windisch                    1:17.52,3     17.59,8  (1962)  H        887.     4.32
  183. Friedli Louis                       1963 Magglingen/Macolin          1:17.53,2     18.00,7   (460)  H        888.     4.32
  184. Schild Philipp                      1967 Murten                      1:18.03,3     18.10,8  (1664)  H        908.     4.32
  185. Gex-Collet Christian                1965 Choëx                       1:18.04,5     18.12,0  (2275)  H        911.     4.32
  186. Rouiller Philippe                   1964 Thônex                      1:18.11,5     18.19,0   (776)  H        921.     4.33
  186. Santos Amadeu                       1964 Les Paccots                 1:18.11,5     18.19,0  (1655)  H        921.     4.33
  188. Basler André                        1965 Reiden                      1:18.13,1     18.20,6  (1049)  H        924.     4.33
  189. Mettraux Emmanuel                   1963 St-Prex                     1:18.16,4     18.23,9  (1493)  H        933.     4.33
  190. Baechler Joël                       1964 Corminboeuf                 1:18.18,5     18.26,0  (3767)  H        937.     4.33
  191. Soares Augusto                      1966 CAF 1                       1:18.19,1     18.26,6  (1684)  H        939.     4.33
  192. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Les 4 fantastiques          1:18.22,1     18.29,6  (1416)  H        948.     4.33
  193. Tella Jean-Claude                   1963 Lucens                      1:18.22,6     18.30,1  (1838)  H        950.     4.33
  194. Nicod Laurent                       1964 Vulliens                    1:18.23,7     18.31,2   (695)  H        953.     4.33
  195. Gachoud Frederic                    1966 Pont (Veveyse)              1:18.23,8     18.31,3  (1284)  H        954.     4.33
  196. Seydoux Roger                       1966 Fribourg                    1:18.24,6     18.32,1   (823)  H        956.     4.34
  197. Ducret Philippe                     1966 F-Vesancy                   1:18.27,1     18.34,6  (7833)  H        960.     4.34
  198. Roulin Jean-Luc                     1966 Villarlod                   1:18.34,5     18.42,0  (1996)  H        973.     4.34
  199. Chavaillaz Christian                1966 Neyruz FR                   1:18.41,8     18.49,3  (1153)  H        991.     4.35
  200. Perez José                          1963 Müntschemier                1:18.46,7     18.54,2   (229)  H        999.     4.35
  201. Thorin Fabrice                      1964 Grens                       1:18.52,0     18.59,5  (1725)  H        1005.    4.35
  202. Alabogaz Kazim                      1964 Lausanne                    1:18.53,4     19.00,9  (1014)  H        1007.    4.35
  203. Ferrere Philippe                    1964 F-Thonon les Bains          1:18.55,3     19.02,8  (3217)  H        1009.    4.35
  204. Chausse Pascal                      1966 F-Habere Lullin             1:18.55,6     19.03,1  (2135)  H        1011.    4.35
  205. Demont Didier                       1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:18.56,7     19.04,2  (1210)  H        1013.    4.35
  206. Fleury Laurent                      1967 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:19.03,1     19.10,6  (7257)  H        1023.    4.36
  207. Maillard Dominique                  1967 Fribourg                    1:19.03,2     19.10,7 (20738)  H        1025.    4.36
  208. Anthamatten Olivier                 1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.06,8     19.14,3  (2030)  H        1031.    4.36
  209. Gillard Daniel                      1963 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:19.08,9     19.16,4   (491)  H        1035.    4.36
  210. Gonthier Pascal                     1966 Payerne                     1:19.09,7     19.17,2  (2291)  H        1040.    4.36
  211. Grossrieder Philippe                1967 Plan-les-Ouates             1:19.12,5     19.20,0  (1329)  H        1045.    4.36
  212. Lobo Oscar                          1966 Schmitten FR                1:19.12,7     19.20,2  (1896)  H        1046.    4.36
  213. Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     1:19.15,5     19.23,0  (2014)  H        1051.    4.36
  214. Lühning Gerd                        1964 Zollikofen                  1:19.22,3     19.29,8  (1835)  H        1067.    4.37
  215. Salvi Marc                          1966 Hauterive NE                1:19.23,7     19.31,2  (1652)  H        1069.    4.37
  216. Helfenberger Engelbert              1965 Arnegg                      1:19.28,2     19.35,7  (2897)  H        1077.    4.37
  217. Christan Roch                       1963 Bern                        1:19.32,0     19.39,5  (1163)  H        1084.    4.37
  218. Studer Jürg                         1967 Neuenegg                    1:19.32,6     19.40,1  (1700)  H        1088.    4.37
  219. Rufener Urs                         1966 Meyriez                     1:19.33,5     19.41,0  (1642)  H        1089.    4.38
  220. Saner Rene                          1967 Therwil                     1:19.35,8     19.43,3  (2618)  H        1092.    4.38
  221. Buschor Christoph                   1966 Zürich                      1:19.37,2     19.44,7  (2121)  H        1097.    4.38
  222. Küpfer Michael                      1964 Burgdorf                    1:19.37,9     19.45,4 (20145)  H        1098.    4.38
  223. Keller Christian                    1964 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:19.41,7     19.49,2  (1414)  H        1105.    4.38
  224. Berguer Daniel                      1966 Eclépens                    1:19.42,9     19.50,4  (1064)  H        1109.    4.38
  225. Fracheboud Raymond                  1963 Monthey                     1:19.50,6     19.58,1  (1272)  H        1130.    4.39
  226. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne          1966 Schmitten FR                1:19.52,2     19.59,7  (1199)  H        1133.    4.39
  227. Harvey Mike                         1964 Vullierens                  1:19.56,5     20.04,0  (1986)  H        1139.    4.39
  228. Lenzser Eric                        1964 Collombey                   1:19.57,2     20.04,7  (4285)  H        1141.    4.39
  229. Ruggiero Pierre                     1967 Aigle                       1:19.58,2     20.05,7   (782)  H        1143.    4.39
  230. Bonzli Philippe                     1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.02,6     20.10,1  (2085)  H        1152.    4.39
  231. Béguelin Serge                      1963 St-Gingolph                 1:20.03,9     20.11,4  (4037)  H        1155.    4.39
  232. Clément Jean-Marie                  1963 Le Mouret                   1:20.08,1     20.15,6  (2799)  H        1166.    4.40
  233. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               1:20.17,2     20.24,7   (616)  H        1185.    4.40
  234. Weibel Sascha                       1963 Fribourg                    1:20.22,6     20.30,1  (3649)  H        1194.    4.40
  235. Pfund Martin                        1967 Fribourg                    1:20.27,4     20.34,9  (2545)  H        1199.    4.41
  236. Wenger Denis                        1963 Cham                        1:20.29,5     20.37,0   (881)  H        1203.    4.41
  237. Allaman Christophe                  1964 Bulle                       1:20.36,0     20.43,5  (3014)  H        1217.    4.41
  238. Argilli Massimiliano                1963 La Sagne NE                 1:20.36,5     20.44,0  (2031)  H        1219.    4.41
  239. Rochat Christian                    1966 Penthaz                     1:20.38,0     20.45,5  (4407)  H        1222.    4.41
  240. Baldassarri Marco                   1966 Yverdon                     1:20.39,5     20.47,0  (1039)  H        1225.    4.41
  241. Carissoni Remo                      1964 Vernier                     1:20.41,3     20.48,8 (23120)  H        1228.    4.41
  242. Jelk Guy-Noël                       1964 Fribourg                    1:20.42,9     20.50,4  (1390)  H        1234.    4.42
  243. Métrailler Bernard                  1965 Monthey                     1:20.44,4     20.51,9  (3407)  H        1236.    4.42
  244. Manetti Alberto                     1963 Gorduno                     1:20.45,4     20.52,9  (1472)  H        1239.    4.42
  245. Charrère Yann                       1967 Fleurier                    1:20.46,0     20.53,5  (2133)  H        1241.    4.42
  246. Morard Christian                    1963 Bourguillon                 1:20.48,0     20.55,5  (2482)  H        1247.    4.42
  247. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            1966 Château-d'Oex               1:20.49,1     20.56,6  (2509)  H        1248.    4.42
  248. Macheret Bernard                    1965 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:20.50,0     20.57,5  (2427)  H        1252.    4.42
  248. Vantaggiato Arthur                  1966 Onnens VD                   1:20.50,0     20.57,5  (7738)  H        1252.    4.42
  250. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     1:20.55,8     21.03,3  (1708)  H        1262.    4.42
  251. Rossetti Massimo                    1965 S. Antonino                 1:20.56,6     21.04,1  (3528)  H        1266.    4.42
  252. Zemp Markus                         1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:20.58,1     21.05,6  (2755)  H        1273.    4.42
  253. Perriard Yves                       1965 Vuarmarens                  1:21.03,3     21.10,8  (1565)  H        1283.    4.43
  254. Varigas Luc                         1965 Bern                        1:21.05,0     21.12,5   (859)  H        1290.    4.43
  255. Bifrare Frederic                    1967 Orsonnens                   1:21.08,2     21.15,7  (1834)  H        1297.    4.43
  256. Lagger Xavier                       1967 Savièse                     1:21.21,9     21.29,4   (605)  H        1322.    4.44
  257. Cattin Yves-André                   1965 La Ferrière                 1:21.22,3     21.29,8  (2800)  H        1324.    4.44
  258. Barth Florent                       1964 F-Sergy                     1:21.22,7     21.30,2  (4032)  H        1327.    4.44
  259. Croft Andrew                        1966 Noville                     1:21.27,8     21.35,3  (2835)  H        1341.    4.44
  260. Kolly Kurt                          1964 Düdingen                    1:21.28,4     21.35,9  (1422)  H        1342.    4.44
  261. Vial Manuel Julian                  1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:21.30,9     21.38,4  (1743)  H        1348.    4.44
  262. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:21.31,9     21.39,4  (1101)  H        1351.    4.44
  263. Birbaum Patrice                     1964 Collombey                   1:21.33,2     21.40,7  (1976)  H        1355.    4.44
  264. Moser Hanspeter                     1966 Cressier FR                 1:21.35,7     21.43,2  (1517)  H        1359.    4.45
  265. Bürgi Erich                         1964 Aarberg                     1:21.36,9     21.44,4  (1126)  H        1360.    4.45
  266. Fabris Alexandre                    1965 Chêne-Bourg                 1:21.41,8     21.49,3  (2217)  H        1375.    4.45
  267. Cornu J-Christophe                  1967 F-Maxilly sur Leman         1:21.44,4     21.51,9  (2154)  H        1381.    4.45
  268. Sterckx Pierre                      1964 Prilly                      1:21.46,5     21.54,0  (1693)  H        1384.    4.45
  269. Rais Jaques                         1966 Le Landeron                 1:21.52,3     21.59,8  (1945)  H        1393.    4.46
  270. Rytz Stephane                       1967 Domdidier                   1:21.54,1     22.01,6 (23115)  H        1398.    4.46
  271. Schütz Urs                          1963 Courgevaux                  1:21.56,3     22.03,8  (4441)  H        1402.    4.46
  272. Roth Daniel                         1965 Grandson                    1:21.57,0     22.04,5  (1633)  H        1408.    4.46
  273. Grillot Pascal                      1964 F-Le Russey                 1:22.03,7     22.11,2  (1327)  H        1420.    4.46
  274. May Walter                          1966 Kleindietwil                1:22.06,3     22.13,8   (650)  H        1424.    4.46
  275. Martin Claude                       1964 Genève                      1:22.07,3     22.14,8  (2443)  H        1428.    4.46
  276. Alessandri Sergio                   1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.07,4     22.14,9  (3013)  H        1429.    4.46
  277. Roibal José                         1966 Oberschrot                  1:22.11,2     22.18,7   (765)  H        1434.    4.47
  278. Weissbaum Francois                  1967 Fribourg                    1:22.16,5     22.24,0  (3650)  H        1446.    4.47
  279. Morales Sergio                      1966 Cernier                     1:22.16,6     22.24,1  (2480)  H        1447.    4.47
  280. Aebischer Gallus                    1965 St. Ursen                   1:22.18,5     22.26,0  (1004)  H        1452.    4.47
  281. De Reynier Gilles                   1966 Boudry                      1:22.18,8     22.26,3  (1883)  H        1453.    4.47
  282. Baciocchi Serge                     1965 Chêne-Bourg                 1:22.19,3     22.26,8  (1034)  H        1455.    4.47
  283. Bieri Gilbert                       1966 Veyrier                     1:22.21,6     22.29,1  (3057)  H        1461.    4.47
  284. Mettraux Serge                      1966 Givisiez                    1:22.25,1     22.32,6  (3408)  H        1466.    4.48
  285. Mettraux Denis                      1967 Givisiez                    1:22.25,7     22.33,2  (1492)  H        1467.    4.48
  286. Bonneville Pascal                   1964 Bulle                       1:22.25,9     22.33,4  (4547)  H        1468.    4.48
  287. Ribeiro Raul                        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.28,4     22.35,9  (3517)  H        1471.    4.48
  288. Varisco Giacomo                     1963 Aesch BL                    1:22.33,3     22.40,8  (3625)  H        1478.    4.48
  289. Levionnois André                    1963 Fribourg                    1:22.33,8     22.41,3  (3372)  H        1480.    4.48
  290. Héritier Christian                  1963 Savièse                     1:22.34,7     22.42,2  (2324)  H        1483.    4.48
  291. Zaugg Roland                        1965 Kölliken                    1:22.35,4     22.42,9  (1781)  H        1486.    4.48
  292. Brouchoud Fernand                   1966 Monthey                     1:22.36,0     22.43,5  (3086)  H        1488.    4.48
  293. Kyd Laurent                         1967 Genève                      1:22.38,4     22.45,9  (1438)  H        1493.    4.48
  294. Dautreppe Stéphane                  1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.38,6     22.46,1  (2172)  H        1495.    4.48
  295. Mettraux René                       1967 Avry-sur-Matran             1:22.41,3     22.48,8  (4325)  H        1499.    4.48
  296. Poma Stefano                        1967 Mendrisio                   1:22.42,5     22.50,0  (2564)  H        1502.    4.49
  297. Bugnon Marc                         1965 Bourguillon                 1:22.45,6     22.53,1  (2114)  H        1509.    4.49
  298. Ruffieux Vincent                    1965 Bulle                       1:22.45,7     22.53,2  (1643)  H        1511.    4.49
  299. Schmidt Yves                        1964 Givrins                     1:22.46,3     22.53,8  (1669)  H        1513.    4.49
  300. Schaller Manfred                    1967 Schmitten FR                1:22.46,4     22.53,9  (2626)  H        1514.    4.49
  301. Rigolet Luc                         1967 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:22.47,0     22.54,5  (1621)  H        1519.    4.49
  302. Haldimann Azim                      1965 Regensdorf                  1:22.49,9     22.57,4  (2316)  H        1525.    4.49
  303. Valzino Jean-Philippe               1967 Boussens                    1:22.52,5     23.00,0  (2785)  H        1531.    4.49
  304. Angéloz Henri                       1964 TC FR                       1:22.52,6     23.00,1  (1024)  H        1532.    4.49
  305. Apothélos Christian                 1967 Avenches                    1:22.56,3     23.03,8  (1029)  H        1535.    4.49
  306. Luster Jeffrey                      1966 Lonay                       1:22.58,6     23.06,1  (1459)  H        1539.    4.49
  307. Pilet Daniel                        1963 Orbe                        1:23.00,2     23.07,7  (2551)  H        1545.    4.50
  308. Spicher Jacques                     1967 Péry                        1:23.00,7     23.08,2  (3582)  H        1546.    4.50
  309. Buschini Jean-Marc                  1967 Solothurn                   1:23.03,6     23.11,1  (1129)  H        1553.    4.50
  310. Zimmermann Laurent                  1965 Laconnex                    1:23.04,5     23.12,0  (2756)  H        1556.    4.50
  311. Butty Roger                         1963 Ecublens FR                 1:23.05,4     23.12,9  (4088)  H        1562.    4.50
  312. Morand Alain                        1967 F-Saint-genis               1:23.06,2     23.13,7  (5545)  H        1563.    4.50
  313. Trolliet Stéphane                   1966 Echallens                   1:23.07,7     23.15,2  (2703)  H        1570.    4.50
  314. Debons Philippe                     1963 Sion                        1:23.09,7     23.17,2  (7180)  H        1573.    4.50
  315. Aebischer Claude                    1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.10,5     23.18,0  (4006)  H        1578.    4.50
  316. Stooss Ruedi                        1964 Rechthalten                 1:23.10,8     23.18,3  (2680)  H        1580.    4.50
  317. Fischer Gérard                      1964 Bulle                       1:23.11,4     23.18,9  (2235)  H        1582.    4.50
  318. Vouilloz Georges                    1963 Portail-Nature              1:23.14,3     23.21,8   (870)  H        1585.    4.50
  319. Hirschi Stephan                     1964 Fribourg                    1:23.15,6     23.23,1  (4234)  H        1588.    4.50
  320. Oberhofer Laurent                   1966 Fribourg                    1:23.18,5     23.26,0   (699)  H        1598.    4.51
  321. Joye Hubert                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:23.18,8     23.26,3  (2376)  H        1599.    4.51
  322. Dombele Prosper                     1965 Fribourg                    1:23.19,1     23.26,6  (4135)  H        1600.    4.51
  323. Thalmann J.-Francois                1966 Flamatt                     1:23.19,3     23.26,8  (1720)  H        1601.    4.51
  324. Regamey Michel                      1964 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:23.20,5     23.28,0  (2585)  H        1604.    4.51
  325. Kaltenrieder Claude                 1963 Pomy                        1:23.21,6     23.29,1   (580)  H        1608.    4.51
  326. Mischler Bernard                    1963 Chamblon                    1:23.22,2     23.29,7  (1910)  H        1609.    4.51
  327. Brun Rene                           1966 Merenschwand                1:23.25,2     23.32,7   (334)  H        1614.    4.51
  328. Alonso Ramon                        1966 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.28,6     23.36,1  (1016)  H        1623.    4.51
  329. Pierret Jacques                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:23.30,4     23.37,9  (2549)  H        1628.    4.51
  330. Jungo Marc                          1964 Marly                       1:23.30,8     23.38,3  (2381)  H        1629.    4.51
  331. Gomez Jesus                         1963 Cossonay                    1:23.32,6     23.40,1  (2781)  H        1634.    4.51
  332. Dubey Stéphane                      1967 Cottens FR                  1:23.34,9     23.42,4  (1232)  H        1638.    4.52
  333. Tinguely Joseph                     1966 Oberschrot                  1:23.39,2     23.46,7  (5910)  H        1644.    4.52
  334. Pagan Olivier                       1963 Münchenstein                1:23.41,8     23.49,3  (3448)  H        1648.    4.52
  335. Morand Jose                         1964 Troistorrents               1:23.42,7     23.50,2  (2481)  H        1651.    4.52
  336. Colque Melquiades                   1964 Cortébert                   1:23.49,9     23.57,4  (6389)  H        1672.    4.52
  337. Bühler Jürg                         1965 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:23.53,1     24.00,6  (1123)  H        1679.    4.53
  338. Bron Benjamin                       1966 Brügg BE                    1:23.58,6     24.06,1  (1109)  H        1692.    4.53
  339. Levoye J.-Pierre                    1963 Aubonne                     1:23.59,4     24.06,9 (20946)  H        1695.    4.53
  340. Fuchs Andreas                       1967 Wünnewil                    1:24.00,6     24.08,1  (2253)  H        1696.    4.53
  341. Schütz Eric                         1967 Plan-les-Ouates             1:24.03,6     24.11,1  (2649)  H        1703.    4.53
  342. Kalbfuss Nicolas                    1964 L'Etivaz                    1:24.05,5     24.13,0   (578)  H        1708.    4.53
  343. Bock Jacqui                         1963 Düdingen                    1:24.07,6     24.15,1  (2076)  H        1711.    4.53
  344. Aebersold Andreas                   1964 Murten                      1:24.13,3     24.20,8  (2006)  H        1725.    4.54
  345. Baumgartner Daniel                  1967 Nyon                        1:24.13,9     24.21,4  (1055)  H        1727.    4.54
  346. Studer David                        1965 Mattstetten                 1:24.14,7     24.22,2  (5944)  H        1729.    4.54
  347. Brun Pierre-Yves                    1965 Meinier                     1:24.15,7     24.23,2  (3091)  H        1734.    4.54
  348. Pauchard Yvan                       1964 Domdidier                   1:24.16,5     24.24,0  (2528)  H        1735.    4.54
  349. Bärtschi Roland                     1965 Neuchâtel                   1:24.17,2     24.24,7  (1048)  H        1739.    4.54
  350. Parrino Riccardo                    1965 Bern                        1:24.19,6     24.27,1  (1555)  H        1744.    4.54
  351. Speranza Daniel                     1967 Lausanne                    1:24.19,9     24.27,4 (20947)  H        1746.    4.54
  352. Hänni Hansruedi                     1966 Wilderswil                  1:24.25,2     24.32,7  (2806)  H        1758.    4.55
  353. Pierret Philippe                    1967 JESA 2                      1:24.26,7     24.34,2  (2550)  H        1761.    4.55
  354. Batori Frederic                     1965 Echallens                   1:24.28,5     24.36,0  (2051)  H        1768.    4.55
  355. Morand Denis                        1964 Gland                       1:24.30,0     24.37,5   (681)  H        1769.    4.55
  356. Darlix Fréderic                     1965 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:24.30,7     24.38,2  (2786)  H        1770.    4.55
  357. Westphale Edi                       1964 Zollikofen                  1:24.37,1     24.44,6  (1769)  H        1784.    4.55
  358. Decoppet Marçal                     1964 Pully                       1:24.38,0     24.45,5  (4126)  H        1785.    4.55
  359. Reiser Thomas                       1964 Kerzers                     1:24.39,6     24.47,1  (2587)  H        1789.    4.55
  360. Pontieri Virgilio                   1965 Champagne                   1:24.41,5     24.49,0  (1583)  H        1794.    4.55
  361. Menthonnex Antoine                  1964 Vuiteboeuf                  1:24.41,9     24.49,4  (3701)  H        1795.    4.55
  362. Hug Martin                          1964 Gerlafingen                 1:24.42,0     24.49,5 (21117)  H        1796.    4.55
  363. Viala Philippe                      1967 Lussery-Villars             1:24.42,3     24.49,8  (6343)  H        1797.    4.55
  364. Theurillat Romain                   1964 St-Ursanne                  1:24.42,9     24.50,4  (1721)  H        1800.    4.56
  365. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               1966 Bogis-Bossey                1:24.43,9     24.51,4  (3306)  H        1801.    4.56
  365. Marthe Bertrand                     1964 Fribourg                    1:24.43,9     24.51,4  (3396)  H        1801.    4.56
  367. Bühlmann Peter                      1965 Murten                      1:24.46,6     24.54,1  (1124)  H        1808.    4.56
  368. Burdet Luc                          1963 Lausanne                    1:24.47,2     24.54,7  (3749)  H        1811.    4.56
  369. Paoliello Laurent                   1967 Meinier                     1:24.48,8     24.56,3  (3453)  H        1816.    4.56
  370. Sauvageat Alexandre                 1967 Blonay                      1:24.50,1     24.57,6  (7582)  H        1821.    4.56
  371. Holzer Dominik                      1964 Nods                        1:24.51,9     24.59,4  (2818)  H        1824.    4.56
  372. Suard Frederic                      1965 Lausanne                    1:24.55,0     25.02,5  (1704)  H        1833.    4.56
  373. Armeli Lucien                       1963 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.55,1     25.02,6  (1030)  H        1834.    4.56
  374. Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 1964 Polytype SA                 1:24.57,5     25.05,0  (2807)  H        1837.    4.56
  375. Favre-Bulle Olivier                 1963 Anières                     1:24.58,1     25.05,6  (2224)  H        1840.    4.56
  376. Risse Etienne                       1963 Pont-la-Ville               1:25.01,6     25.09,1  (2597)  H        1847.    4.57
  377. Jungi Richard                       1967 Orpund                      1:25.01,7     25.09,2  (3338)  H        1848.    4.57
  378. Russo Antonio                       1967 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.01,8     25.09,3  (4421)  H        1849.    4.57
  379. Balas Benjamin                      ???? F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   1:25.02,5     25.10,0  (2869)  H        1851.    4.57
  380. Boschung Serge                      1967 Rossens FR                  1:25.05,6     25.13,1  (2088)  H        1857.    4.57
  381. Zurkinden Stefan                    1964 Düdingen                    1:25.07,5     25.15,0  (1791)  H        1861.    4.57
  382. Mauron Beat                         1966 Vibro-Meter 3               1:25.13,4     25.20,9  (1481)  H        1885.    4.57
  383. Ryser Alain                         1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.13,7     25.21,2  (1649)  H        1886.    4.57
  384. Gobet Didier                        1963 Posat                       1:25.14,0     25.21,5  (3262)  H        1887.    4.57
  385. Marmy Etienne                       1965 Font                        1:25.15,8     25.23,3  (2439)  H        1890.    4.57
  386. Kunz Stéphane                       1965 Compassion 1                1:25.20,8     25.28,3  (3361)  H        1900.    4.58
  387. Thorsten Dedecke                    1965 Fribourg                    1:25.20,9     25.28,4  (2697)  H        1901.    4.58
  388. Drapel Bernard                      1965 Vulliens                    1:25.24,2     25.31,7  (2193)  H        1907.    4.58
  389. Mottas Claude                       1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.29,0     25.36,5  (1847)  H        1918.    4.58
  390. Werro Patrice                       1967 Pensier                     1:25.29,2     25.36,7  (3794)  H        1919.    4.58
  391. Jans Stefan                         1966 Herrenschwanden             1:25.37,9     25.45,4  (2358)  H        1932.    4.59
  392. Kunz Roland                         1967 Langenthal                  1:25.38,1     25.45,6  (1434)  H        1933.    4.59
  393. De Vitis Antonio                    1967 Chernex                     1:25.39,5     25.47,0  (4123)  H        1937.    4.59
  394. Favre Daniel                        1966 Genève                      1:25.40,0     25.47,5   (930)  H        1939.    4.59
  395. Savoy Jean                          1965 Grimisuat                   1:25.41,4     25.48,9  (3550)  H        1945.    4.59
  396. Ecuyer Laurent                      1966 Lucens                      1:25.42,4     25.49,9  (3741)  H        1949.    4.59
  397. Colorado José Miguel                1965 Lausanne                    1:25.43,7     25.51,2  (2152)  H        1952.    4.59
  398. Cottet Eric                         1966 Rue                         1:25.44,4     25.51,9  (2158)  H        1955.    4.59
  399. Bunzli Luc-O.                       1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:25.45,3     25.52,8  (3097)  H        1957.    4.59
  400. Aebischer Michael                   1963 Düdingen                    1:25.46,9     25.54,4  (4007)  H        1961.    4.59
  401. Foucart Marc                        1964 Cossonay-Ville              1:25.47,5     25.55,0  (2244)  H        1966.    4.59
  402. Egger Daniel                        1965 Fribourg                    1:25.51,3     25.58,8  (2204)  H        1972.    5.00
  403. Aeby Christophe                     1966 Préverenges                 1:25.53,1     26.00,6  (2010)  H        1976.    5.00
  404. Vuetaz Olivier                      1963 F-Valleiry                  1:25.59,3     26.06,8  (2720)  H        1999.    5.00
  405. Armbruster Denis                    1967 Bottens                     1:26.00,1     26.07,6 (23087)  H        2000.    5.00
  406. Kauffmann Kim                       1963 La Croix (Lutry)            1:26.02,1     26.09,6  (2822)  H        2005.    5.00
  407. Cottier Philippe Jean               1963 Granges-Paccot              1:26.03,0     26.10,5  (3148)  H        2009.    5.00
  407. Domon Eric                          1967 Glovelier                   1:26.03,0     26.10,5 (23099)  H        2009.    5.00
  409. Hauser Olivier                      1966 Rolle                       1:26.04,9     26.12,4  (3301)  H        2014.    5.00
  410. Fai Pierre-André                    1965 St-Gingolph                 1:26.07,6     26.15,1  (7241)  H        2018.    5.00
  411. Haxhi Arben                         1964 Fribourg                    1:26.14,8     26.22,3  (5934)  H        2039.    5.01
  412. Bueche Christian                    1966 Granges-Marnand             1:26.21,5     26.29,0  (3708)  H        2057.    5.01
  413. Egger Claudéric                     1963 Fribourg                    1:26.22,6     26.30,1  (3200)  H        2059.    5.01
  414. Uldry Francois                      1965 Echarlens                   1:26.22,9     26.30,4  (4291)  H        2060.    5.01
  415. Scheuner Rolf                       1965 Semsales                    1:26.26,4     26.33,9  (2820)  H        2070.    5.02
  416. Feldman Marc                        1966 Chardonne                   1:26.26,6     26.34,1  (5270)  H        2071.    5.02
  417. Renzullo Marco                      1967 Belfaux                     1:26.26,8     26.34,3  (3509)  H        2073.    5.02
  418. Aeby Pascal                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:26.32,7     26.40,2  (3006)  H        2082.    5.02
  419. von Kürten Thomas                   1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.37,5     26.45,0  (1760)  H        2092.    5.02
  420. Python Didier                       1967 Genève                      1:26.38,4     26.45,9  (2575)  H        2094.    5.02
  421. Baechler Olivier                    1964 Lentigny                    1:26.42,1     26.49,6  (2044)  H        2101.    5.02
  422. Noti Patrick                        1966 Freiburg                    1:26.48,4     26.55,9  (2511)  H        2113.    5.03
  423. Pochon Bernard                      1966 Cheyres                     1:26.51,6     26.59,1  (2561)  H        2120.    5.03
  424. Muffat Patrick                      1965 Bellevue                    1:26.59,5     27.07,0  (2492)  H        2139.    5.03
  425. Merz Markus                         1967 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.01,3     27.08,8  (4320)  H        2147.    5.04
  426. Dupuis Pierre                       1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:27.01,8     27.09,3  (2836)  H        2150.    5.04
  427. Cichocki William                    1967 Plan-les-Ouates             1:27.06,9     27.14,4  (2144)  H        2162.    5.04
  428. Driscoll Peter                      1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:27.08,1     27.15,6  (4139)  H        2168.    5.04
  429. Gil Patrick                         1965 Leysin                      1:27.09,9     27.17,4  (1309)  H        2173.    5.04
  430. Hernan Grégoire                     1967 Münchenstein                1:27.13,2     27.20,7  (7781)  H        2179.    5.04
  431. Moser Daniel                        1963 Schöfflisdorf               1:27.13,8     27.21,3  (6245)  H        2180.    5.04
  432. Nikles Daniel                       1967 Leysin                      1:27.14,1     27.21,6  (5585)  H        2182.    5.04
  433. Suter Yves                          1963 Fribourg                    1:27.15,8     27.23,3  (2690)  H        2186.    5.04
  434. Porteiro Evaristo                   1965 Saignelégier                1:27.17,9     27.25,4  (1584)  H        2188.    5.05
  435. Reber Peter                         1963 Laupen BE                   1:27.19,9     27.27,4  (3507)  H        2196.    5.05
  436. Grandgirard Pierre-André            1963 Cugy FR                     1:27.21,7     27.29,2  (3274)  H        2202.    5.05
  437. Schaad Jean-Claude                  1965 Delley                      1:27.22,7     27.30,2  (1884)  H        2207.    5.05
  438. Bürgy Thomas                        1963 Gurmels                     1:27.25,3     27.32,8  (2120)  H        2217.    5.05
  439. Rufenacht Andreas                   1965 St-Martin FR                1:27.27,9     27.35,4  (1640)  H        2223.    5.05
  440. Jordi Markus                        1963 Horgen                      1:27.37,0     27.44,5  (2371)  H        2249.    5.06
  441. Racine Philippe                     1965 Lausanne                    1:27.44,7     27.52,2  (2579)  H        2263.    5.06
  442. Duc Alain                           1967 Nods                        1:27.46,3     27.53,8  (3189)  H        2266.    5.06
  443. Anex Marc                           1965 Lausanne                    1:27.52,7     28.00,2  (2028)  H        2287.    5.07
  444. Hayoz Erwin                         1963 Villarepos                  1:28.02,2     28.09,7  (3303)  H        2304.    5.07
  445. Quaranta Stefano                    1964 Meyrin                      1:28.03,6     28.11,1  (1837)  H        2308.    5.07
  446. Lehmann Magnus                      1966 Schmitten FR                1:28.04,8     28.12,3  (2417)  H        2312.    5.07
  447. Vallet Pascal                       1965 Pully                       1:28.11,6     28.19,1  (2705)  H        2324.    5.08
  448. Morelato Roberto                    1963 Pregassona                  1:28.14,6     28.22,1  (4336)  H        2333.    5.08
  449. Purro Jean-Marc                     1967 La Roche FR                 1:28.21,7     28.29,2  (2572)  H        2344.    5.08
  450. Vonlanthen Stefan                   1966 Ecuvillens                  1:28.22,1     28.29,6  (4486)  H        2346.    5.08
  451. Hamm Jan                            1965 Cortébert                   1:28.26,4     28.33,9  (6388)  H        2361.    5.09
  452. Voirol Xavier                       1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.26,5     28.34,0  (3633)  H        2362.    5.09
  453. Haller Christian                    1965 Murten                      1:28.28,5     28.36,0  (4226)  H        2368.    5.09
  454. Seitz Thomas                        1966 Zürich                      1:28.31,6     28.39,1  (2655)  H        2377.    5.09
  455. Huesing John                        1966 Cologny                     1:28.35,4     28.42,9  (3318)  H        2385.    5.09
  456. Gagnage Francois                    1966 Lucens                      1:28.36,0     28.43,5  (1950)  H        2388.    5.09
  457. Bertschy Guido                      1965 Schmitten FR                1:28.38,5     28.46,0  (3054)  H        2394.    5.09
  458. Folkesson Goran                     1966 Gingins                     1:28.40,3     28.47,8  (3224)  H        2402.    5.09
  459. Mützenberg Roland                   1965 Lausanne                    1:28.41,2     28.48,7 (23081)  H        2404.    5.09
  460. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                        1:28.41,6     28.49,1  (1251)  H        2405.    5.09
  461. Kolly Gilbert                       1965 Grand-Lancy                 1:28.42,0     28.49,5  (2400)  H        2406.    5.09
  462. Lovo Mirko                          1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.45,8     28.53,3  (3379)  H        2414.    5.10
  463. Mauron Alain                        1965 Fribourg                    1:28.48,5     28.56,0  (2453)  H        2424.    5.10
  464. Peduzzi Stefano                     1963 Bellinzona                  1:28.56,0     29.03,5  (4371)  H        2439.    5.10
  464. Schorro Ewald                       1963 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:28.56,0     29.03,5  (2647)  H        2439.    5.10
  466. Afonso Marcel                       1963 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.59,2     29.06,7  (3010)  H        2448.    5.10
  467. Magnin Hervé                        1966 Troistorrents               1:29.01,3     29.08,8  (6225)  H        2454.    5.11
  468. Kolly Christian                     1967 Farvagny                    1:29.02,0     29.09,5  (2399)  H        2456.    5.11
  469. Schorro Marcel                      1963 Plasselb                    1:29.03,5     29.11,0  (4437)  H        2461.    5.11
  470. Loosli Beat                         1964 Muri b. Bern                1:29.07,9     29.15,4  (3721)  H        2470.    5.11
  471. Heysé Patrick                       1963 Oulens-Echallens            1:29.12,5     29.20,0  (3308)  H        2481.    5.11
  472. Amy Alain                           1966 Lutry                       1:29.13,8     29.21,3  (4013)  H        2484.    5.11
  473. Crausaz Christian                   1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.14,8     29.22,3  (2848)  H        2487.    5.11
  474. Kohler Vincent                      1966 Lausanne                    1:29.18,8     29.26,3  (4266)  H        2494.    5.12
  475. Tornay Olivier                      1966 Portail-Nature              1:29.20,0     29.27,5  (3618)  H        2498.    5.12
  476. Sallin Jean-Marc                    1964 Neyruz FR                   1:29.20,9     29.28,4  (3544)  H        2499.    5.12
  477. Leger Philippe                      1963 Nyon                        1:29.22,3     29.29,8  (3368)  H        2507.    5.12
  478. Prince Bruce                        1964 St-Cergue                   1:29.22,7     29.30,2  (3497)  H        2508.    5.12
  479. Prince Ian                          1963 St-Cergue                   1:29.23,3     29.30,8  (3498)  H        2513.    5.12
  480. Sheehan Gary                        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.27,0     29.34,5  (3571)  H        2520.    5.12
  481. Rérat Eric                          1967 Meyrin                      1:29.28,7     29.36,2  (1609)  H        2527.    5.12
  482. Kradolfer Werner                    1963 Zermatt                     1:29.32,8     29.40,3  (3354)  H        2533.    5.12
  483. Rutari Paolo                        1963 Lugano                      1:29.40,8     29.48,3  (3541)  H        2552.    5.13
  484. Tarmoun Noureddine                  1967 Vibro-Meter 1               1:29.40,9     29.48,4  (6332)  H        2553.    5.13
  485. Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  1:29.41,5     29.49,0  (3524)  H        2555.    5.13
  486. Nicole Daniel                       1966 Cortaillod                  1:29.44,9     29.52,4  (3441)  H        2564.    5.13
  487. Koller Laurent                      1964 Domdidier                   1:29.48,8     29.56,3 (23118)  H        2572.    5.13
  487. Morard Jacques                      1967 Genève                      1:29.48,8     29.56,3  (2484)  H        2572.    5.13
  489. Prélaz Jean-Michel                  1964 Rue                         1:29.51,6     29.59,1  (4394)  H        2577.    5.14
  490. Dirren Jörg M. T.                   1966 Heimberg                    1:29.53,7     30.01,2  (2183)  H        2581.    5.14
  491. Coquoz Jean-Luc                     1964 Bulle                       1:29.56,2     30.03,7  (3140)  H        2587.    5.14
  492. Bersier Christophe                  1963 Vibro-Meter 1               1:29.56,5     30.04,0  (2060)  H        2589.    5.14
  493. Da Rocha José                       1966 Matran                      1:29.56,7     30.04,2  (6085)  H        2590.    5.14
  494. Dortle Pierre-Alain                 1964 Matran                      1:29.56,9     30.04,4  (5232)  H        2591.    5.14
  495. Antonini Daniel                     1966 Neuchâtel                   1:29.59,2     30.06,7  (3023)  H        2596.    5.14
  496. Hertling Pierre                     1964 Posieux                     1:30.01,0     30.08,5  (2328)  H        2606.    5.14
  497. Gill Graeme                         1964 Wavre                       1:30.01,6     30.09,1  (2281)  H        2608.    5.14
  498. Luethi Oscar                        1966 Basel                       1:30.04,1     30.11,6  (3381)  H        2612.    5.14
  499. Cochard Jimmy                       1963 Attalens                    1:30.04,6     30.12,1  (5186)  H        2613.    5.14
  500. Helmig Bernd                        1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.05,7     30.13,2  (6393)  H        2616.    5.14
  501. Kalbfuss Alain                      1964 Froideville                 1:30.07,2     30.14,7  (5425)  H        2620.    5.14
  502. von Muhlenen Patrick                1965 Versoix                     1:30.09,2     30.16,7  (2713)  H        2626.    5.15
  503. Hunziker Christian                  1967 Corcelles-sur-Chavornay     1:30.09,6     30.17,1  (7358)  H        2628.    5.15
  504. Charbon Christian                   1967 Boudevilliers               1:30.10,0     30.17,5  (2132)  H        2629.    5.15
  505. Di Luca Fabrice                     1963 Cortaillod                  1:30.11,1     30.18,6  (1219)  H        2633.    5.15
  506. Berchtold Roland                    1965 Ennetbürgen                 1:30.12,3     30.19,8  (3051)  H        2636.    5.15
  507. Moita Luis Carlos                   1967 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:30.18,2     30.25,7  (3418)  H        2648.    5.15
  508. Thalmann Hans                       1965 Boswil                      1:30.21,0     30.28,5  (1719)  H        2656.    5.15
  509. Leger Christophe                    1965 Murist                      1:30.21,1     30.28,6  (3367)  H        2657.    5.15
  510. Juillard Pierre                     1966 Genève                      1:30.22,0     30.29,5 (23074)  H        2662.    5.15
  511. Gugler Stefan                       1967 Rechthalten                 1:30.22,8     30.30,3  (1333)  H        2664.    5.15
  512. Benetti Philippe                    1967 Genève                      1:30.34,7     30.42,2  (7046)  H        2689.    5.16
  513. Boschung Markus                     1965 Plaffeien                   1:30.36,0     30.43,5  (3068)  H        2692.    5.16
  514. Badoux Stéphane                     1963 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:30.38,6     30.46,1  (3033)  H        2697.    5.16
  515. Piller Jean-Bernard                 1963 Chamblon                    1:30.42,2     30.49,7  (1911)  H        2703.    5.16
  516. Grospierre René                     1967 Wichtrach                   1:30.43,2     30.50,7  (3732)  H        2704.    5.17
  517. Guéron Thierry                      1965 Bulle                       1:30.46,5     30.54,0  (3283)  H        2710.    5.17
  518. Jorand Nicolas                      1966 Montbrelloz                 1:30.46,9     30.54,4  (5415)  H        2712.    5.17
  519. Schneider Hansruedi                 1963 St. Ursen                   1:30.51,4     30.58,9   (804)  H        2720.    5.17
  520. Conus Roland                        1964 Oron-le-Châtel              1:30.53,8     31.01,3  (3137)  H        2724.    5.17
  521. Gautschi Thomas                     1967 Caslano                     1:30.54,6     31.02,1  (6137)  H        2726.    5.17
  522. Krebs Christophe                    1963 Chavannes-Renens            1:31.01,0     31.08,5  (2405)  H        2741.    5.18
  523. Voirol Bernard                      1967 Zürich                      1:31.01,6     31.09,1  (1757)  H        2743.    5.18
  524. Guerry Alexandre                    1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:31.09,5     31.17,0  (3284)  H        2752.    5.18
  525. Guiffault René                      1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:31.10,5     31.18,0  (4214)  H        2755.    5.18
  526. Lepore Roger                        1966 JESA 1                      1:31.11,0     31.18,5  (3371)  H        2756.    5.18
  527. Bleisch Kurt                        1965 Uster                       1:31.16,9     31.24,4  (4062)  H        2768.    5.18
  528. Chassot Jean-Charles                1965 Bussy FR                    1:31.17,3     31.24,8  (3118)  H        2770.    5.19
  529. Minger Ruedi                        1967 Zürich                      1:31.28,5     31.36,0  (1503)  H        2785.    5.19
  530. Stanley Tom                         1964 Geneva                      1:31.30,2     31.37,7  (3728)  H        2789.    5.19
  531. Labarthe Miguel                     1966 Arzier                      1:31.30,8     31.38,3  (4276)  H        2793.    5.19
  532. Alb David                           1967 Le Locle                    1:31.32,0     31.39,5 (10833)  H        2796.    5.19
  533. Dubuis Olivier                      1967 Conthey                     1:31.34,9     31.42,4  (5238)  H        2801.    5.20
  534. Schaller Claude                     1967 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.35,3     31.42,8  (3553)  H        2803.    5.20
  535. Pittet Guy                          1965 Bulle                       1:31.37,5     31.45,0  (3486)  H        2810.    5.20
  536. Aeby Pierre                         1964 Rossens FR                  1:31.47,3     31.54,8  (2885)  H        2817.    5.20
  536. Fornage Patrick                     1966 F-Morteau                   1:31.47,3     31.54,8  (7262)  H        2817.    5.20
  538. Trachsel Hans                       1964 Avenches                    1:31.48,2     31.55,7  (3619)  H        2822.    5.20
  539. Gigandet Christian                  1964 Les Breuleux                1:31.48,4     31.55,9  (1308)  H        2823.    5.20
  540. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    1:31.53,5     32.01,0  (3647)  H        2835.    5.21
  541. Hofer Martin                        1965 Langnau i. E.               1:31.54,2     32.01,7  (2337)  H        2837.    5.21
  542. Pürro Emmanuel                      1964 Cordast                     1:31.54,7     32.02,2  (2571)  H        2839.    5.21
  543. Cossavella Gérald                   1965 Tramelan                    1:31.56,7     32.04,2  (5194)  H        2844.    5.21
  544. Guex Marc-André                     1966 Lausanne                    1:31.57,1     32.04,6  (3286)  H        2845.    5.21
  545. Chambovey Jean -Philippe            1964 Choëx                       1:31.57,4     32.04,9  (5163)  H        2846.    5.21
  546. Curros César                        1963 Les Avanchets               1:31.57,9     32.05,4  (2168)  H        2847.    5.21
  547. Monnerat Olivier                    1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.04,9     32.12,4  (1507)  H        2863.    5.21
  548. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                 1:32.06,7     32.14,2  (2207)  H        2871.    5.21
  549. Gios Matteo                         1963 Thônex                      1:32.11,6     32.19,1  (2283)  H        2880.    5.22
  550. Pesse Pascal                        1963 Lausanne                    1:32.14,7     32.22,2  (3696)  H        2882.    5.22
  551. Känel Daniel                        1965 Givisiez                    1:32.18,3     32.25,8  (2384)  H        2891.    5.22
  552. Jenny Urs                           1965 Tentlingen                  1:32.22,3     32.29,8  (2366)  H        2895.    5.22
  553. Rodriguez Rudy                      1964 Attalens                    1:32.26,8     32.34,3   (761)  H        2905.    5.23
  554. Corpataux Michel                    1966 Pensier                     1:32.30,5     32.38,0  (4118)  H        2914.    5.23
  555. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                1965 Avenches                    1:32.31,0     32.38,5  (5199)  H        2919.    5.23
  556. Schwyzer Guido                      1965 Luzern                      1:32.33,4     32.40,9   (817)  H        2927.    5.23
  557. Gumy Claude                         1964 Fribourg                    1:32.34,4     32.41,9  (4217)  H        2928.    5.23
  558. Nachbaur Christian                  1964 Avenches                    1:32.39,9     32.47,4  (5573)  H        2936.    5.23
  559. Surchat Marc                        1965 Fribourg                    1:32.41,1     32.48,6  (4520)  H        2940.    5.23
  560. Zbinden Patrick                     1966 Attalens                    1:32.41,2     32.48,7  (4504)  H        2941.    5.23
  561. De Sousa Manuel                     1963 Gletterens                  1:32.42,4     32.49,9  (1202)  H        2942.    5.23
  562. Visinand Patrick                    1966 Trélex                      1:32.44,9     32.52,4  (5832)  H        2947.    5.24
  563. Galster Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                   1:32.48,6     32.56,1  (2260)  H        2953.    5.24
  564. Gerber Ulrich                       1963 Chézard-St-Martin           1:32.48,8     32.56,3  (2271)  H        2956.    5.24
  565. Zurkinden Daniel                    1966 Schmitten FR                1:32.49,8     32.57,3  (2762)  H        2958.    5.24
  566. Baffert Pascal                      1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.53,0     33.00,5  (5036)  H        2964.    5.24
  567. Faraone Carmine                     1967 Payerne                     1:32.53,3     33.00,8  (4163)  H        2965.    5.24
  568. Perler Michael                      1964 Wünnewil                    1:32.58,8     33.06,3  (2534)  H        2972.    5.24
  569. Blanchard Alain                     1963 Perroy                      1:32.59,5     33.07,0  (3059)  H        2973.    5.24
  570. Mastroianni Giovanni                1966 JESA 2                      1:33.00,6     33.08,1  (7438)  H        2976.    5.25
  571. Claudet  Dominique                  1964 Corjolens                   1:33.03,4     33.10,9  (3782)  H        2982.    5.25
  572. Dubois Daniel                       1964 Onex                        1:33.05,2     33.12,7  (3690)  H        2983.    5.25
  573. Depallens Christian                 1963 Clarens                     1:33.07,5     33.15,0  (1212)  H        2985.    5.25
  574. Broch Marcel                        1966 St. Silvester               1:33.09,4     33.16,9  (3081)  H        2988.    5.25
  575. Herrero Sanchez Carlos              1963 Merck-Serono                1:33.09,6     33.17,1  (4232)  H        2989.    5.25
  576. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  1966 Lausanne                    1:33.10,5     33.18,0  (2520)  H        2990.    5.25
  577. Magnin Jacques                      1963 Ecuvillens                  1:33.12,2     33.19,7  (3387)  H        2995.    5.25
  578. Moescher Thierry                    1965 Bevaix                      1:33.12,4     33.19,9  (2472)  H        2996.    5.25
  579. Bapst Roland                        1965 Genève                      1:33.27,8     33.35,3  (3040)  H        3022.    5.26
  580. Gutmannsbauer Winfried              1967 Hausen am Albis             1:33.37,2     33.44,7  (7325)  H        3039.    5.27
  581. Jan Pascal                          1965 Aire-la-Ville               1:33.43,0     33.50,5  (6171)  H        3049.    5.27
  582. Becker Markus                       1965 Studen BE                   1:33.43,6     33.51,1  (7039)  H        3051.    5.27
  583. Sinzig Claude-Eric                  1967 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.52,9     34.00,4  (3576)  H        3078.    5.28
  584. Wenger Olivier                      1967 Forel (Lavaux)              1:33.57,4     34.04,9  (4495)  H        3083.    5.28
  585. Belleri Eros                        1966 Cortaillod                  1:33.58,4     34.05,9  (6023)  H        3088.    5.28
  586. Ghennai Yassine                     1967 Gland                       1:34.06,4     34.13,9  (4544)  H        3102.    5.28
  587. Davet Yves                          1964 Confignon                   1:34.08,0     34.15,5  (1995)  H        3105.    5.28
  588. Jglesias François                   1966 Cugy FR                     1:34.10,3     34.17,8  (5410)  H        3111.    5.29
  589. Michelazzi Aldo                     1963 Echallens                   1:34.11,4     34.18,9  (5532)  H        3114.    5.29
  590. Reymond J.-Michel                   1966 St-Sulpice NE               1:34.18,5     34.26,0  (4405)  H        3126.    5.29
  591. Python Daniel                       1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.21,8     34.29,3  (5659)  H        3133.    5.29
  592. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   1:34.23,3     34.30,8  (1313)  H        3135.    5.29
  593. Rigolet José                        1966 Bulle                       1:34.29,8     34.37,3  (2595)  H        3151.    5.30
  594. Monney Georges                      1963 St-Aubin FR                 1:34.30,4     34.37,9  (1875)  H        3152.    5.30
  595. Solliard Laurent                    1965 Savièse                     1:34.30,7     34.38,2  (5760)  H        3153.    5.30
  596. Martin Nicolas                      1963 Veyrier                     1:34.30,8     34.38,3  (4312)  H        3154.    5.30
  597. Bodaghi Bardia                      1966 Boudry                      1:34.32,3     34.39,8  (8292)  H        3156.    5.30
  598. Ribordy Alain                       1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.33,5     34.41,0  (2593)  H        3159.    5.30
  599. Davet Patric                        1967 Bulle                       1:34.37,2     34.44,7  (3707)  H        3162.    5.30
  600. Schneider Roland                    1963 Boudry                      1:34.40,6     34.48,1  (3562)  H        3174.    5.30
  601. Camponovo Reto                      1963 Coppet                      1:34.45,0     34.52,5  (5145)  H        3180.    5.31
  602. Rüegg Martin                        1966 Grenchen                    1:34.46,7     34.54,2  (4418)  H        3182.    5.31
  603. Cotting Daniel                      1963 Berlens                     1:34.48,0     34.55,5  (2159)  H        3183.    5.31
  604. Aloussy Omer                        1963 Hagendorn                   1:34.49,8     34.57,3  (2019)  H        3186.    5.31
  605. Portmann Roman                      1966 Alterswil FR                1:34.51,8     34.59,3  (5646)  H        3192.    5.31
  606. Tobler Olivier                      1964 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:35.02,4     35.09,9  (2700)  H        3211.    5.32
  607. Kiener Bernhard                     1965 Wiesendangen                1:35.03,6     35.11,1  (7383)  H        3214.    5.32
  608. Moeri Hansruedi                     1966 Gempenach                   1:35.05,8     35.13,3  (2471)  H        3218.    5.32
  609. Girard Frank                        1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.10,3     35.17,8  (5314)  H        3225.    5.32
  610. Gaillard Gilles                     1964 F-Gieres                    1:35.15,7     35.23,2  (5288)  H        3233.    5.32
  611. Corbaz Michel                       1964 TC FR                       1:35.19,1     35.26,6  (4116)  H        3238.    5.33
  612. Fasciolo Mario Eros                 1965 Ferlens VD                  1:35.21,5     35.29,0  (6119)  H        3241.    5.33
  613. Mouret Eric                         1964 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:35.24,3     35.31,8  (3433)  H        3245.    5.33
  614. Molliet Fernand                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:35.24,5     35.32,0  (1506)  H        3246.    5.33
  615. Stooss Urs                          1966 Murten                      1:35.27,6     35.35,1  (2681)  H        3252.    5.33
  616. Escoubès Marc                       1963 F-Neuvecelle                1:35.27,7     35.35,2  (2213)  H        3253.    5.33
  617. Treier Jean-Marc                    1967 Burtigny                    1:35.28,5     35.36,0  (5807)  H        3254.    5.33
  618. Fontannaz Marc                      1967 Gland                       1:35.33,6     35.41,1  (5274)  H        3262.    5.33
  619. Reist Joel                          1965 Epalinges                   1:35.34,4     35.41,9  (5670)  H        3264.    5.33
  620. Piller Gilbert                      1964 Alterswil FR                1:35.36,4     35.43,9  (3479)  H        3267.    5.34
  621. Buhler Laurent                      1966 Stern Création              1:35.41,2     35.48,7  (7770)  H        3279.    5.34
  622. Corminboeuf Ivan                    1963 Domdidier                   1:35.41,5     35.49,0  (2153)  H        3280.    5.34
  623. Ethenoz Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                    1:35.43,3     35.50,8  (5260)  H        3282.    5.34
  624. Egremy Jean                         1965 Marin-Epagnier              1:35.49,6     35.57,1  (1246)  H        3291.    5.34
  625. Bochet Nicolas                      1965 Versoix                     1:35.52,9     36.00,4  (5082)  H        3296.    5.35
  626. Arnoux Jean-Eudes                   1966 Lausanne                    1:35.53,8     36.01,3  (7025)  H        3297.    5.35
  627. Zemp Aris                           1966 Langenthal                  1:35.54,3     36.01,8  (3672)  H        3299.    5.35
  628. Menoud Roland                       1965 Riaz                        1:35.57,0     36.04,5  (1489)  H        3303.    5.35
  629. Brügger Christian                   1964 Fribourg                    1:35.58,0     36.05,5  (4082)  H        3304.    5.35
  630. Erni Guido                          1966 Roggliswil                  1:35.58,2     36.05,7  (3204)  H        3305.    5.35
  631. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                1964 Lausanne                    1:35.59,8     36.07,3  (2295)  H        3307.    5.35
  632. Dobler Thomas                       1967 Balsthal                    1:36.07,9     36.15,4  (7201)  H        3323.    5.35
  633. Stark Jim                           1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:36.11,6     36.19,1 (23127)  H        3329.    5.36
  634. Zurwerra Martin                     1964 Brig                        1:36.12,2     36.19,7  (4515)  H        3330.    5.36
  635. Gorgolini Roberto                   1967 Pully                       1:36.14,6     36.22,1  (3270)  H        3333.    5.36
  636. Devaud Marc                         1963 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:36.15,6     36.23,1  (3173)  H        3336.    5.36
  637. Gouteron Christian                  1964 Murist                      1:36.16,1     36.23,6  (4197)  H        3338.    5.36
  638. Mathieu Thierry                     1963 Le Locle                    1:36.18,8     36.26,3  (1989)  H        3341.    5.36
  639. Piller Hubert                       1967 Düdingen                    1:36.21,1     36.28,6  (5637)  H        3345.    5.36
  640. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               1:36.26,2     36.33,7  (5882)  H        3352.    5.36
  641. Silva Diamantino                    1963 Fribourg                    1:36.29,3     36.36,8  (6434)  H        3359.    5.37
  642. Andres Odilo                        1967 Zeneggen                    1:36.33,2     36.40,7  (6008)  H        3361.    5.37
  643. Gurtner Fabrice                     1967 Tavannes                    1:36.35,2     36.42,7  (7321)  H        3370.    5.37
  644. Scheidegger Ernst                   1967 Auw                         1:36.37,0     36.44,5  (4432)  H        3374.    5.37
  645. Barras Bernard                      1964 Hauteville                  1:36.37,1     36.44,6  (4031)  H        3375.    5.37
  646. Burgy Yves                          1964 Avry-sur-Matran             1:36.47,8     36.55,3  (4519)  H        3386.    5.38
  647. Vassalli Stephan                    1965 Kerzers                     1:36.48,9     36.56,4  (5819)  H        3389.    5.38
  648. Trachsel Stéphane                   1963 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:36.49,1     36.56,6  (5806)  H        3391.    5.38
  649. Milz Christian                      1963 Corcelles NE                1:36.51,5     36.59,0  (2465)  H        3393.    5.38
  650. Jäggi Daniel                        1966 Zofingen                    1:36.54,4     37.01,9  (7368)  H        3396.    5.38
  651. Schäfer Beat                        1965 Konolfingen                 1:36.57,5     37.05,0 (20139)  H        3400.    5.38
  652. Payern Philipp                      1963 Heitenried                  1:37.08,4     37.15,9  (5611)  H        3415.    5.39
  653. Carrel Pierre-Emmanuel              1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.09,5     37.17,0  (5151)  H        3418.    5.39
  654. Buschbeck Christian                 1965 Le Lignon                   1:37.11,7     37.19,2  (7121)  H        3421.    5.39
  655. Liardet Jean-Luc                    1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:37.12,2     37.19,7  (5943)  H        3423.    5.39
  656. Beney Christophe                    1967 Genève                      1:37.13,2     37.20,7  (4040)  H        3426.    5.39
  657. Monnard Claude                      1967 Morges                      1:37.23,7     37.31,2  (3421)  H        3448.    5.40
  658. Martins Manuel                      1965 Orny                        1:37.25,2     37.32,7  (6233)  H        3450.    5.40
  659. Ochsner René                        1964 Windisch                    1:37.26,9     37.34,4  (3444)  H        3452.    5.40
  660. Morard Vincent                      1963 Buix                        1:37.31,6     37.39,1  (6243)  H        3457.    5.40
  661. Galletti Henri-Pierre               1965 Champéry                    1:37.32,7     37.40,2  (1286)  H        3460.    5.40
  662. Alvarez Diego                       1966 Lohn SH                     1:37.33,3     37.40,8  (7829)  H        3463.    5.40
  662. Meier Laurent                       1963 Champéry                    1:37.33,3     37.40,8  (1487)  H        3463.    5.40
  664. Eberhardt Andreas                   1963 Bramois                     1:37.35,0     37.42,5 (23137)  H        3468.    5.41
  665. Kohlbrenner Remo                    1965 Visperterminen              1:37.38,6     37.46,1  (2397)  H        3476.    5.41
  666. Robert Bertrand                     1967 La Neuveville               1:37.39,2     37.46,7  (3523)  H        3477.    5.41
  667. Dubey Jean-Charles                  1967 Matran                      1:37.43,5     37.51,0  (5234)  H        3484.    5.41
  668. Karlen Stephane                     1963 Marin-Epagnier              1:37.44,5     37.52,0  (5429)  H        3485.    5.41
  669. Mariotta Manuel                     1965 Fribourg                    1:37.50,6     37.58,1  (2894)  H        3493.    5.41
  670. Liardet Jean-Claude                 1964 Font                        1:37.52,1     37.59,6  (5471)  H        3496.    5.41
  671. Bugnon Thierry                      1965 Bevaix                      1:38.00,6     38.08,1  (5124)  H        3506.    5.42
  672. Lenz Michael                        1967 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:38.05,1     38.12,6  (4546)  H        3514.    5.42
  673. Kilchoer Gérard                     1966 La Roche FR                 1:38.05,9     38.13,4  (4561)  H        3516.    5.42
  674. Reber Sam                           1966 Solothurn                   1:38.15,0     38.22,5  (2780)  H        3531.    5.43
  675. Choinard Thierry                    1966 Rolle                       1:38.19,5     38.27,0  (1161)  H        3537.    5.43
  676. Buogo Alain                         1965 Neyruz FR                   1:38.20,8     38.28,3  (6047)  H        3543.    5.43
  677. Bloch Frédéric                      1966 Lausanne                    1:38.20,9     38.28,4  (7072)  H        3544.    5.43
  678. Léopold Charles-André               1963 Collombey                   1:38.23,0     38.30,5  (2420)  H        3547.    5.43
  679. Reynard Denis                       1965 Savièse                     1:38.29,0     38.36,5  (5678)  H        3555.    5.44
  680. Schuler Frank                       1966 Chur                        1:38.29,6     38.37,1  (6314)  H        3557.    5.44
  681. Burrus Christophe                   1967 Matran                      1:38.35,4     38.42,9  (5131)  H        3567.    5.44
  682. Butty Eric                          1967 Neerach                     1:38.38,0     38.45,5  (5140)  H        3571.    5.44
  683. Deglise Patrick                     1963 Marly                       1:38.41,7     38.49,2  (5219)  H        3577.    5.44
  684. Progin Olivier                      1963 Fribourg                    1:38.42,2     38.49,7  (5988)  H        3578.    5.44
  685. Perroud Jean-Robert                 1966 Basse-Nendaz                1:38.46,8     38.54,3  (5627)  H        3580.    5.45
  686. Longchamp Bernard                   1967 Hermenches                  1:38.49,6     38.57,1  (7417)  H        3584.    5.45
  687. Woehr William                       1966 Dombresson                  1:38.51,4     38.58,9  (5859)  H        3588.    5.45
  688. Revaz Pascal                        1964 Sion                        1:39.01,8     39.09,3  (7542)  H        3597.    5.46
  689. Huonder Gion                        1963 Muri AG                     1:39.03,8     39.11,3  (7835)  H        3601.    5.46
  690. Lanza Jerome                        1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.12,8     39.20,3  (7403)  H        3610.    5.46
  691. Nania Angelo                        1963 Gland                       1:39.18,8     39.26,3  (5945)  H        3620.    5.47
  692. Polli Patrick                       1967 Verbier                     1:39.25,8     39.33,3  (7525)  H        3629.    5.47
  693. Brugger Jean-Jacques                1963 Genève                      1:39.26,8     39.34,3  (4083)  H        3630.    5.47
  694. Guidetti Pascal                     1965 Choëx                       1:39.38,5     39.46,0  (5349)  H        3643.    5.48
  695. Renggli J.-Claude                   1966 Granges-Paccot              1:39.41,9     39.49,4  (5674)  H        3647.    5.48
  696. Coppola Rodolfo                     1966 Bettlach                    1:39.46,8     39.54,3  (3139)  H        3652.    5.48
  697. Rolle Benoit                        1967 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:39.47,0     39.54,5  (5949)  H        3653.    5.48
  698. Lehmann Daniel                      1967 Bösingen                    1:39.47,9     39.55,4  (5458)  H        3654.    5.48
  699. Delacrausaz Frédéric                1965 Crissier                    1:39.49,7     39.57,2  (4127)  H        3657.    5.48
  700. Thomas Philippe                     1967 Carouge GE                  1:39.53,6     40.01,1  (5795)  H        3662.    5.49
  701. Oeschger Martin                     1963 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.00,6     40.08,1  (5590)  H        3677.    5.49
  702. Matthys Vincent                     1964 Vevey                       1:40.02,6     40.10,1  (5512)  H        3681.    5.49
  703. Cotting Hervé                       1966 Fribourg                    1:40.08,5     40.16,0  (5196)  H        3691.    5.49
  704. Pittet Jean-François                1965 Villars-le-Terroir          1:40.10,8     40.18,3  (5639)  H        3696.    5.50
  705. Graham Cunningham                   1967 Bourguillon                 1:40.14,8     40.22,3  (5324)  H        3697.    5.50
  706. Jibyl Mattis                        1964 Bern                        1:40.23,3     40.30,8  (7375)  H        3707.    5.50
  707. Zmilacher Didier                    1966 Lausanne                    1:40.27,5     40.35,0  (4512)  H        3713.    5.51
  708. Berset Daniel                       1967 Givisiez                    1:40.29,1     40.36,6  (1067)  H        3716.    5.51
  709. Stöckli Philipp                     1967 Gunzgen                     1:40.29,3     40.36,8  (7620)  H        3717.    5.51
  710. Schuwey Markus                      1966 Jaun                        1:40.44,8     40.52,3  (4442)  H        3732.    5.52
  711. Lugon Stephane                      1965 Office AI Vaud 1            1:40.49,6     40.57,1  (4297)  H        3735.    5.52
  712. Caldognetto Giancarlo               1967 Genève                      1:40.50,9     40.58,4  (7126)  H        3736.    5.52
  713. Neuhaus Gilbert                     1964 Fribourg                    1:40.59,9     41.07,4  (6247)  H        3741.    5.52
  714. Gobet Yvan                          1966 F-Vulbens                   1:41.01,1     41.08,6  (5320)  H        3742.    5.53
  715. Carron Didier                       1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:41.10,0     41.17,5  (4095)  H        3749.    5.53
  716. Schweizer Alain                     1965 CA5 Moléson                 1:41.21,7     41.29,2  (5745)  H        3762.    5.54
  717. Brandt François                     1963 Genève                      1:41.27,5     41.35,0  (7095)  H        3770.    5.54
  718. Kossack Thorsten                    1965 Kerzers                     1:41.33,4     41.40,9  (6200)  H        3777.    5.54
  719. Jonin Philippe                      1965 Granges-Paccot              1:41.47,1     41.54,6  (3333)  H        3793.    5.55
  720. Comte Vincent                       1963 Pully                       1:41.52,0     41.59,5  (5188)  H        3795.    5.55
  721. Gisler Christian                    1964 Dompierre FR                1:41.55,8     42.03,3  (3733)  H        3799.    5.56
  722. Kurzo Bertrand                      1963 Fribourg                    1:42.02,0     42.09,5  (1437)  H        3804.    5.56
  723. Thommen Stephan                     1966 Fribourg                    1:42.05,4     42.12,9  (5797)  H        3809.    5.56
  724. Würsch René                         1964 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:42.09,0     42.16,5  (4527)  H        3811.    5.56
  725. Fernandez Domingo                   1964 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.11,4     42.18,9  (8293)  H        3813.    5.57
  726. Uthayarajan Nadarajah               1966 Granges-Paccot              1:42.12,3     42.19,8  (2852)  H        3814.    5.57
  727. Perruchoud Philippe                 1963 Grône                       1:42.15,8     42.23,3  (4377)  H        3816.    5.57
  728. Moule Francis                       1963 Le Locle                    1:42.17,9     42.25,4  (5560)  H        3819.    5.57
  729. Bonny David                         1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:42.27,8     42.35,3  (1090)  H        3830.    5.58
  730. Nicolet Christophe                  1966 Granfontaine                1:42.49,0     42.56,5  (5579)  H        3851.    5.59
  731. Jolidon Christophe                  1966 Nyon                        1:42.52,1     42.59,6  (6180)  H        3858.    5.59
  732. Schluep Bruno                       1963 Bösingen                    1:43.05,0     43.12,5  (5987)  H        3872.    6.00
  733. Sapin Yvan                          1964 Autigny                     1:43.05,4     43.12,9  (5985)  H        3874.    6.00
  734. Hayoz Patrick                       1967 Chénens                     1:43.05,7     43.13,2  (5986)  H        3875.    6.00
  735. Chesa Christophe                    1964 F-Castries                  1:43.13,4     43.20,9  (7148)  H        3881.    6.00
  736. Bader Walter                        1965 Hermetschwil-Staffeln       1:43.14,7     43.22,2  (6014)  H        3886.    6.00
  737. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  1:43.17,4     43.24,9  (2801)  H        3889.    6.00
  738. Privet Jean-Michel                  1966 Bulle                       1:43.20,4     43.27,9  (3769)  H        3891.    6.01
  739. Heiniger Michel                     1963 Cortébert                   1:43.23,3     43.30,8  (5372)  H        3893.    6.01
  740. Meyer Philippe                      1963 Ferreyres                   1:43.24,8     43.32,3  (7453)  H        3895.    6.01
  741. Wicht Dominique                     1967 Murten                      1:43.28,8     43.36,3  (6359)  H        3900.    6.01
  742. Rodriguez Carlos                    1966 Neuchâtel                   1:43.32,8     43.40,3  (7557)  H        3905.    6.01
  743. Berberat Pascal                     1966 Renens VD                   1:43.38,5     43.46,0  (6025)  H        3911.    6.02
  744. Noth Roland                         1967 Düdingen                    1:43.39,5     43.47,0  (6250)  H        3912.    6.02
  745. Meyer Yvan                          1967 Bellevue                    1:43.41,2     43.48,7  (7454)  H        3913.    6.02
  746. Vadot Ludovic                       1966 Forel-Lavaux                1:43.43,1     43.50,6  (6341)  H        3915.    6.02
  747. Moret Eloi                          1966 Ménières                    1:43.47,6     43.55,1  (3429)  H        3923.    6.02
  748. Simone Adolfo Vincent               1965 Echallens                   1:43.50,2     43.57,7  (6319)  H        3925.    6.02
  749. Niquille José                       1964 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:44.05,8     44.13,3  (5586)  H        3936.    6.03
  750. Masina Numa                         1965 Cadempino                   1:44.09,6     44.17,1  (7437)  H        3943.    6.03
  751. Stöber Paul                         1964 Lausanne                    1:44.16,4     44.23,9  (5775)  H        3949.    6.04
  752. Mallet Stephane                     1967 Niederwangen b. Bern        1:44.35,4     44.42,9  (6227)  H        3962.    6.05
  753. Terrapon Patrick                    1965 Vessy                       1:44.40,7     44.48,2  (6333)  H        3965.    6.05
  754. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                1963 Frauenkappelen              1:44.42,5     44.50,0  (5111)  H        3967.    6.05
  755. Baumgartner Philippe                1964 St-Barthélemy VD            1:44.42,6     44.50,1  (6021)  H        3968.    6.05
  756. Castella Jean-Marc                  1964 Orsonnens                   1:44.52,6     45.00,1  (1140)  H        3978.    6.06
  757. Page Philippe                       1965 Vandoeuvres                 1:45.04,8     45.12,3  (1545)  H        3986.    6.07
  758. Keller Thomas                       1965 Peney-le-Jorat              1:45.05,4     45.12,9  (1965)  H        3988.    6.07
  759. Remund Hans                         1964 Rizenbach                   1:45.08,7     45.16,2  (5671)  H        3990.    6.07
  760. Geffard Laurent                     1967 Givisiez                    1:45.10,6     45.18,1  (7818)  H        3992.    6.07
  761. Pittier Thierry                     1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:45.19,1     45.26,6  (6264)  H        3994.    6.08
  762. Keusen Frédéric                     1964 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:45.20,5     45.28,0  (6447)  H        3996.    6.08
  763. Rime Christian                      1966 Chamblon                    1:45.38,2     45.45,7  (7550)  H        4008.    6.09
  764. Magnin Nicolas                      1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:45.39,1     45.46,6  (5487)  H        4011.    6.09
  765. Pizzaia François                    1965 Onex                        1:45.49,2     45.56,7  (5640)  H        4026.    6.09
  766. Crisafulli Antonino                 1964 Walenstadt                  1:46.00,7     46.08,2  (3151)  H        4034.    6.10
  767. King Ricky                          1965 Avenches                    1:46.01,7     46.09,2  (7794)  H        4036.    6.10
  768. Christe Nicolas                     1966 Nyon                        1:46.14,2     46.21,7  (5180)  H        4041.    6.11
  769. Cattin Jean-Luc                     1963 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:46.14,9     46.22,4  (7135)  H        4043.    6.11
  770. Clément Daniel                      1967 Neyruz FR                   1:46.21,6     46.29,1  (5182)  H        4047.    6.11
  771. Pochon Pascal                       1965 Choëx                       1:46.28,6     46.36,1  (6266)  H        4051.    6.12
  772. Koch Hannjörg                       1965 Ittigen                     1:46.30,4     46.37,9  (6196)  H        4054.    6.12
  773. Wünsche Peter                       1965 Jeuss                       1:46.32,2     46.39,7  (2834)  H        4057.    6.12
  774. Amherd Armin                        1964 Naters                      1:46.37,4     46.44,9  (4023)  H        4060.    6.12
  775. Guillaume Christian                 1965 Fribourg                    1:47.02,5     47.10,0  (5350)  H        4070.    6.14
  776. Favre Cédric                        1966 Chexbres                    1:47.07,1     47.14,6 (23075)  H        4072.    6.14
  777. Baechler Claude-Alain               1964 Chénens                     1:47.12,2     47.19,7  (7810)  H        4076.    6.14
  778. Kalbfuss Serge                      1963 Cugy VD                     1:47.14,0     47.21,5  (5426)  H        4078.    6.14
  779. Siess Fabrice                       1965 Jongny                      1:47.31,1     47.38,6  (6318)  H        4099.    6.15
  780. Roch-Neirey Nicolas                 1967 CISEL 1                     1:47.45,2     47.52,7  (3525)  H        4111.    6.16
  781. Berthoud Dominique                  1963 Font                        1:47.51,9     47.59,4  (7056)  H        4117.    6.16
  782. von Meiss Patrick                   1964 Lausanne                    1:48.02,8     48.10,3  (6374)  H        4123.    6.17
  783. Burkhardt Ralf                      1966 Ostermundigen               1:48.08,9     48.16,4  (4087)  H        4129.    6.17
  784. Carrier Jacques                     1967 Carouge GE                  1:48.09,1     48.16,6  (5994)  H        4131.    6.17
  785. Rod Dominique                       1966 Moudon                      1:48.10,5     48.18,0  (6289)  H        4132.    6.18
  786. Gaillard Jean-Pierre                1967 Chêne-Bourg                 1:48.31,3     48.38,8  (7276)  H        4149.    6.19
  787. Bovet Pierre                        1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:48.33,4     48.40,9  (7090)  H        4150.    6.19
  788. Gremion Christian                   1967 Palézieux                   1:48.47,9     48.55,4  (7311)  H        4156.    6.20
  789. Zürcher Bruno                       1963 Münchenbuchsee              1:48.57,4     49.04,9  (5894)  H        4161.    6.20
  790. Marty Bruno                         1964 Granges-Paccot              1:49.06,3     49.13,8  (5507)  H        4165.    6.21
  791. Nivola Gianpaolo                    1966 Littau                      1:49.17,8     49.25,3  (5587)  H        4170.    6.21
  792. Décrind Frédéric                    1967 Versoix                     1:49.30,4     49.37,9   (392)  H        4177.    6.22
  793. Richon Pascal                       1965 Givisiez                    1:49.37,9     49.45,4  (7547)  H        4182.    6.23
  794. Dugois Didier                       1966 B-Bruxelles                 1:49.39,5     49.47,0  (7216)  H        4184.    6.23
  795. Hug Markus                          1965 Muntelier                   1:49.52,9     50.00,4  (7353)  H        4187.    6.23
  796. Berman Eric                         1963 Borex                       1:49.58,9     50.06,4  (7816)  H        4190.    6.24
  797. Reber-Pape Gérard                   1965 Courtemaîche                1:50.02,6     50.10,1  (6276)  H        4194.    6.24
  798. Schwab Benjamin                     1965 Kerzers                     1:50.20,0     50.27,5  (5744)  H        4206.    6.25
  799. Antille Benoît                      1965 Veyras                      1:50.24,5     50.32,0  (7022)  H        4211.    6.25
  800. Kolb Juergen                        1967 Pully                       1:50.33,6     50.41,1  (6198)  H        4216.    6.26
  801. Acher Alain                         1965 Genève                      1:50.53,3     51.00,8  (5002)  H        4231.    6.27
  802. Flueckiger Didier                   1965 Belprahon                   1:52.45,8     52.53,3  (6127)  H        4285.    6.34
  803. Gremion Laurent                     1967 Jussy                       1:53.04,1     53.11,6  (6143)  H        4301.    6.35
  804. Bovay Pierre                        1964 Bulle                       1:53.04,6     53.12,1  (5101)  H        4303.    6.35
  805. Dumas Jean-Claude                   1965 Vuisternens-Romont          1:53.06,8     53.14,3  (5241)  H        4304.    6.35
  806. Nattivi Claudio                     1964 Olten                       1:53.20,2     53.27,7  (7480)  H        4314.    6.36
  807. Buttet Pascal                       1965 Pampigny                    1:55.09,5     55.17,0  (7122)  H        4356.    6.42
  808. Clémence Thierry                    1967 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:55.16,4     55.23,9  (7154)  H        4360.    6.42
  809. Bovet Francis                       1964 Yverdon                     1:55.25,5     55.33,0  (7089)  H        4365.    6.43
  810. Pointet Christophe                  1966 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:55.36,0     55.43,5  (5644)  H        4367.    6.43
  811. Jendly Daniel                       1965 Boussens                    1:56.54,5     57.02,0  (3331)  H        4387.    6.48
  812. Genoud Didier                       1964 Martigny                    1:57.07,2     57.14,7  (7287)  H        4390.    6.49
  813. Witschi Reto                        1966 Murten                      1:57.57,0     58.04,5  (4589)  H        4411.    6.52
  814. Tschannen Martin F.                 1965 Murten                      2:01.16,0   1:01.23,5  (3621)  H        4444.    7.03
  815. Mauron Francois                     1967 Semsales                    2:01.36,7   1:01.44,2  (6410)  H        4446.    7.04
  816. Plum Armin                          1964 Genf                        2:01.48,5   1:01.56,0  (5642)  H        4451.    7.05
  817. Filiousis George                    1967 Bern                        2:02.56,1   1:03.03,6  (7254)  H        4460.    7.09
  818. Ferraro Enrico                      1965 Bachenbülach                2:03.58,8   1:04.06,3  (7251)  H        4467.    7.13
  819. Farquet Christian                   1965 Monthey                     2:05.09,7   1:05.17,2  (6118)  H        4474.    7.17
  820. Barth Thierry                       1967 Delémont                    2:05.59,7   1:06.07,2  (5049)  H        4477.    7.20
  821. Schär Jürg                          1965 Courtaman                   2:11.17,4   1:11.24,9   (796)  H        4498.    7.38
  822. Romer Markus                        1963 Rüti ZH                     2:22.51,6   1:22.59,1  (7561)  H        4521.    8.19

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.