(3) Juniors

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (3) Juniors

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Verniers Michaël                    1989 Savagnier                   1:04.16,1       -----   (864)  H        83.      3.44
    2. Guignard David                      1988 Vaulion                     1:05.10,6      0.54,5   (521)  H        96.      3.47
    3. Muller Leonard                      1989 Aubonne                     1:09.41,7      5.25,6   (691)  H        256.     4.03
    4. Mezier Julien                       1989 Vuadens                     1:11.15,8      6.59,7   (661)  H        343.     4.09
    5. Leduc Peter                         1989 La Roche FR                 1:11.43,5      7.27,4  (7405)  H        375.     4.10
    6. Franohetti Yves                     1988 Bulle                       1:12.35,0      8.18,9   (453)  H        423.     4.13
    7. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               1989 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:13.01,2      8.45,1   (522)  H        447.     4.15
    8. Agassis Damien                      1988 Essert-Pittet               1:13.46,6      9.30,5   (982)  H        495.     4.17
    9. Zürcher Sylvain                     1988 Moudon                      1:14.52,5     10.36,4  (1827)  H        587.     4.21
   10. Villard Nicolas                     1988 Herrliberg                  1:14.57,1     10.41,0  (2815)  H        595.     4.21
   11. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:15.28,4     11.12,3   (266)  H        636.     4.23
   12. Nussbaumer Arnaud                   1988 Lausanne                    1:16.25,9     12.09,8  (1534)  H        728.     4.27
   13. Vipret Julien                       1988 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:17.49,8     13.33,7  (1753)  H        881.     4.31
   14. Bürge David                         1989 Wünnewil                    1:18.30,0     14.13,9 (23083)  H        963.     4.34
   15. Egger Dimitri                       1988 Cudrefin                    1:19.03,0     14.46,9   (429)  H        1022.    4.36
   16. Jordan Manuel                       1988 Brig                        1:19.32,3     15.16,2  (2370)  H        1087.    4.37
   17. Hafner Abi                          1988 Balsthal                    1:20.28,4     16.12,3  (8298)  H        1201.    4.41
   18. Huber Raphael                       1989 Balsthal                    1:20.32,0     16.15,9  (8296)  H        1211.    4.41
   19. Francey Jérôme                      1988 Givisiez                    1:21.05,5     16.49,4  (3228)  H        1294.    4.43
   20. Pochon Sébastien                    1989 Grolley                     1:21.35,2     17.19,1  (3490)  H        1358.    4.45
   21. Meylan Dylan                        1989 Pully                       1:21.54,3     17.38,2  (1496)  H        1399.    4.46
   22. Scholler Lionel                     1988 Granges-Paccot              1:22.47,6     18.31,5  (1674)  H        1521.    4.49
   23. Thévenoz Olivier                    1988 Soral                       1:23.17,2     19.01,1  (2823)  H        1596.    4.51
   24. Badoux Raphaël                      1989 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:23.34,2     19.18,1  (1035)  H        1637.    4.52
   25. Joris Romain                        1988 Levron                      1:24.09,0     19.52,9   (949)  H        1715.    4.54
   26. Chenaux Sébastien                   1989 Grolley                     1:25.53,3     21.37,2  (1156)  H        1978.    5.00
   27. Mory Gil                            1989 Wallenried                  1:26.01,0     21.44,9  (3706)  H        2004.    5.00
   28. Mérillat Loic                       1989 Tavannes                    1:26.14,4     21.58,3 (20135)  H        2038.    5.01
   29. Leuer Max                           1989 Meyriez                     1:26.23,2     22.07,1  (5977)  H        2061.    5.01
   30. Geiser Luca                         1989 Lausanne                    1:26.50,1     22.34,0  (1296)  H        2116.    5.03
   31. Walter Marc                         1989 Pensier                     1:26.51,0     22.34,9  (2727)  H        2119.    5.03
   32. Moulin Dany                         1988 St-Gingolph                 1:26.54,1     22.38,0  (4342)  H        2124.    5.03
   33. Bhend Frédéric                      1988 Courtepin                   1:27.20,0     23.03,9  (1076)  H        2197.    5.05
   34. Zigliani Jonas                      1988 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:27.32,8     23.16,7  (5872)  H        2237.    5.05
   35. Vanbaelen Stijn                     1989 La Roche FR                 1:27.34,1     23.18,0  (5817)  H        2244.    5.06
   36. Strehle Michael                     1988 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.44,1     23.28,0  (3595)  H        2262.    5.06
   37. Jaques Sébastien                    1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.50,7     23.34,6   (561)  H        2284.    5.06
   38. Udry Matthias                       1988 Bösingen                    1:28.29,7     24.13,6  (1972)  H        2370.    5.09
   39. Forel Thibaud                       1988 Versoix                     1:28.40,1     24.24,0  (2243)  H        2400.    5.09
   40. Freiburghaus Etienne                1989 Domdidier                   1:28.46,9     24.30,8  (2248)  H        2418.    5.10
   41. Bertrand Yanick                     1989 Le Mouret                   1:29.09,7     24.53,6  (4580)  H        2475.    5.11
   42. Marcelli Stéphane                   1988 Vessy                       1:29.17,5     25.01,4  (4306)  H        2491.    5.12
   43. Oreiller Valentin                   1989 Massongex                   1:29.18,1     25.02,0  (4360)  H        2492.    5.12
   44. Giovannoni Damien                   1989 Massongex                   1:29.18,4     25.02,3  (7295)  H        2493.    5.12
   45. Borner Benoît                       1989 Plan-les-Ouates             1:29.22,9     25.06,8  (3067)  H        2510.    5.12
   46. Tempone Pablo                       1989 Mies-Tannay                 1:29.47,4     25.31,3  (5790)  H        2571.    5.13
   47. Yannick Schaller                    1988 Ueberstorf                  1:30.19,3     26.03,2  (3666)  H        2650.    5.15
   48. Hayoz Johannes                      1988 Groupe E 3                  1:31.35,8     27.19,7  (3780)  H        2805.    5.20
   49. Muller Nicolas                      1988 Murten                      1:31.54,1     27.38,0  (4587)  H        2836.    5.21
   50. Dubois Jerome                       1989 Saignelégier                1:33.10,5     28.54,4  (7211)  H        2990.    5.25
   51. Rauch Michael                       1989 Kleindietwil                1:34.26,1     30.10,0  (4403)  H        3140.    5.30
   52. Michel Gilles                       1988 Courtepin                   1:37.18,9     33.02,8  (3411)  H        3439.    5.40
   53. Zbinden Raphael                     1989 Ostermundigen               1:37.40,2     33.24,1  (4505)  H        3480.    5.41
   54. Brenzikofer Simon                   1988 Bollion                     1:37.52,5     33.36,4  (1918)  H        3497.    5.42
   55. Bircher Andreas                     1988 Madiswil                    1:39.59,1     35.43,0  (7064)  H        3671.    5.49
   56. Guoud Damien                        1989 Bonnefontaine               1:42.36,2     38.20,1  (4221)  H        3842.    5.58
   57. Fusco Julien                        1989 Treycovagnes                1:43.28,4     39.12,3  (3241)  H        3898.    6.01
   58. Fidanza Cédric                      1988 Fribourg                    1:46.49,3     42.33,2  (7776)  H        4066.    6.13
   59. Chenaux Ludovic                     1988 Ecuvillens                  1:50.31,7     46.15,6 (20733)  H        4214.    6.26
   60. Kündig Bastian                      1989 Echallens                   1:53.09,0     48.52,9  (6202)  H        4306.    6.35
   61. Pillet Sacha                        1988 Vétroz                      1:54.57,1     50.41,0   (719)  H        4349.    6.41
   62. Brülhart Maxime                     1989 Kleinbösingen               1:55.28,4     51.12,3  (5116)  H        4366.    6.43

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.