(2) Cadets A

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (2) Cadets A

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bolis Vasco                         1990 Camorino                    1:07.36,7       -----   (906)  H        168.     3.56
    2. Joux Lionel                         1990 Renens VD                   1:08.56,8      1.20,1   (950)  H        222.     4.00
    3. Lopes Elio                          1990 Romont FR                   1:12.30,6      4.53,9  (1799)  H        415.     4.13
    4. Köstinger Jan                       1990 Tafers                      1:14.53,2      7.16,5   (595)  H        588.     4.21
    5. Ackermann Michael                   1990 Mümliswil                   1:17.54,0     10.17,3  (8297)  H        892.     4.32
    6. Guillet Marc-Antoine                1992 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:18.49,0     11.12,3  (1341)  H        1002.    4.35
    7. Traglia Marco                       1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.43,4     12.06,7  (4468)  H        1110.    4.38
    8. Moulin Vincent                      1991 St-Gingolph                 1:20.02,7     12.26,0  (4344)  H        1153.    4.39
    9. Fasel Thomas                        1990 Düdingen                    1:21.43,5     14.06,8  (1261)  H        1380.    4.45
   10. Spreng Martin                       1991 Fribourg                    1:22.58,5     15.21,8  (1892)  H        1537.    4.49
   11. Grausaz Michaël                     1990 Villarsiviriaux             1:23.23,1     15.46,4  (1322)  H        1612.    4.51
   12. Surchat Kevin                       1991 Granges-Paccot              1:24.49,9     17.13,2  (2689)  H        1820.    4.56
   13. Gilliéron Marc                      1990 Courtaman                   1:24.52,2     17.15,5  (3258)  H        1825.    4.56
   14. Dousse Simon                        1990 Villarimboud                1:28.23,0     20.46,3  (1230)  H        2348.    5.08
   15. Merz Nicolas                        1991 Guschelmuth                 1:28.27,5     20.50,8  (3405)  H        2365.    5.09
   16. Schneuwly Alex                      1990 St. Ursen                   1:28.35,7     20.59,0  (3771)  H        2386.    5.09
   17. Magnin Antoine                      1991 Ecuvillens                  1:30.24,2     22.47,5  (5485)  H        2668.    5.15
   18. Moillet Fabrice                     1990 Corminboeuf                 1:32.30,7     24.54,0  (2790)  H        2915.    5.23
   19. Guignard Daniel                     1991 Premier                     1:36.04,3     28.27,6  (3287)  H        3317.    5.35
   20. Santus Michael                      1990 Blonay                      1:36.36,3     28.59,6  (7801)  H        3373.    5.37
   21. Manent Basile                       1990 Genève                      1:38.38,2     31.01,5  (5492)  H        3572.    5.44
   22. von Meiss Lionel                    1991 Lausanne                    1:38.58,6     31.21,9  (6375)  H        3593.    5.45
   23. Piaget Jérémy                       1990 Yverdon                     1:39.15,9     31.39,2  (3475)  H        3616.    5.46
   24. Weber Jéremy                        1990 Corcelles NE                1:41.36,4     33.59,7  (5845)  H        3781.    5.55
   25. Cuerel Guillaume                    1991 Yvonand                     1:50.52,9     43.16,2  (3153)  H        4230.    6.27
   26. Porret Raphaël                      1991 Lussery-Villars             1:53.09,3     45.32,6  (7526)  H        4307.    6.35
   27. Nicolet Stephan                     1990 Le Mouret                   1:53.26,3     45.49,6  (5582)  H        4316.    6.36

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.