(1) Hommes Elite

74ème course Morat-Fribourg - (1) Hommes Elite

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chengere Tolossa                    1983 ETH-Ethiopie                  52.25,3       -----     (3)  H        1.       3.03
    2. Weyessa Urguessa                    1983 Petit-Lancy                   53.01,4      0.36,1   (217)  H        2.       3.05
    3. Njoroge Philip                      1989 KEN-Kenya                     53.34,6      1.09,3     (7)  H        3.       3.07
    4. Tadesse Abraham                     1982 ERI-Erythrée                  54.12,2      1.46,9     (2)  H        4.       3.09
    5. Kiptum Daniel                       1978 Reconvilier                   54.30,1      2.04,8    (10)  H        5.       3.10
    6. Wyatt Jonathan                      1972 NZL-Nouvelle-Zélande          55.33,1      3.07,8     (1)  H        6.       3.14
    7. Tanui Mike                          1978 Reconvilier                   55.52,2      3.26,9     (4)  H        7.       3.15
    8. Epiney Sébastien                    1967 Haute-Nendaz                  56.02,3      3.37,0    (16)  H        8.       3.15
    9. Krähenbühl Jacques                  1964 Fribourg                      56.08,0      3.42,7    (21)  H        9.       3.16
   10. Cox Martin                          1969 GB-Grande Bretagne            56.10,8      3.45,5     (5)  H        10.      3.16
   11. Suter Thomas                        1975 Köniz                         56.25,9      4.00,6    (27)  H        11.      3.17
   12. Jenny Adrian                        1979 Düdingen                      56.53,5      4.28,2    (20)  H        12.      3.18
   13. Rüfenacht Rolf                      1984 Fribourg                      57.17,0      4.51,7    (24)  H        13.      3.20
   14. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                     57.17,7      4.52,4    (17)  H        14.      3.20
   15. Sutz Andy                           1981 Schaffhausen                  57.41,8      5.16,5    (28)  H        15.      3.21
   16. Volery Georges                      1968 Emmenbrücke                   58.26,8      6.01,5    (29)  H        16.      3.24
   17. Schönholzer Urs                     1972 Muri b. Bern                  58.34,0      6.08,7    (23)  H        17.      3.24
   18. Antoine Roger                       1972 Biel/Bienne                   58.35,5      6.10,2    (11)  H        18.      3.24
   19. Mészáros Thomas                     1978 Meyriez                       58.39,0      6.13,7    (44)  H        19.      3.24
   20. Invernizzi Bruno                    1971 Quartino                      58.41,1      6.15,8    (19)  H        20.      3.25
   21. Brügger Michel                      1981 Alterswil FR                  58.43,1      6.17,8    (15)  H        21.      3.25
   22. Raemy Hugo                          1975 Plaffeien                     58.48,9      6.23,6    (22)  H        22.      3.25
   22. Stähli Stephen                      1980 Bern                          58.48,9      6.23,6    (25)  H        22.      3.25
   24. Sturny Florian                      1982 LAT Sense                     58.55,3      6.30,0    (26)  H        24.      3.25
   25. Hauser Nicolas                      1981 Team Fédé 1                   58.59,8      6.34,5    (41)  H        25.      3.26
   26. Costa César                         1976 Lusitanos Valais              59.25,7      7.00,4    (33)  H        26.      3.27
   27. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 1983 Sierre                        59.34,7      7.09,4    (36)  H        27.      3.28
   28. Bago Joseph                         1979 Petit-Lancy                   59.51,0      7.25,7    (12)  H        28.      3.29
   29. Biedermann Rudolf                   1986 Plaffeien                     59.52,0      7.26,7    (39)  H        29.      3.29
   30. Bailly Gilles                       1977 Romont BE                   1:00.02,6      7.37,3    (35)  H        31.      3.29
   31. Gantenbein Julien                   1981 Commugny                    1:00.42,3      8.17,0    (32)  H        33.      3.32
   32. Huber Erich                         1981 LAT Sense                   1:00.55,3      8.30,0    (46)  H        34.      3.32
   33. Fleury Pascal                       1970 CABV Martigny               1:01.14,9      8.49,6    (31)  H        35.      3.34
   34. Rérat Jacques                       1976 Chevenez                    1:01.26,4      9.01,1    (51)  H        37.      3.34
   35. Moulin Xavier                       1979 Vollèges                    1:01.39,9      9.14,6    (34)  H        40.      3.35
   36. Kessler Bertrand                    1972 Orsonnens                   1:02.14,1      9.48,8    (42)  H        45.      3.37
   37. Golliard Christophe                 1971 Givisiez                    1:02.23,3      9.58,0    (43)  H        49.      3.38
   38. Vuillet Nicolas                     1974 Froideville                 1:02.51,2     10.25,9    (13)  H        56.      3.39
   39. Pfister Markus                      1982 Burgdorf                    1:03.46,5     11.21,2    (30)  H        69.      3.42
   40. Boggini Ivan                        1980 Giubiasco                   1:03.54,0     11.28,7    (38)  H        73.      3.43
   41. Dubois Baptiste                     1977 Lignières                   1:04.10,8     11.45,5    (40)  H        79.      3.44
   42. Loichat Cédric                      1975 Porrentruy                  1:04.12,3     11.47,0    (49)  H        81.      3.44
   43. Perren Patrick                      1971 Grône                       1:05.21,6     12.56,3    (50)  H        102.     3.48

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.