74ème course Morat-Fribourg - nation "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W40       39. Crépy Banfin Laurence               1965 F-Abondance                 1:26.20,1     17.12,2  (4120)      5.01
C/W35       65. Mouthon Gael                        1972 F-Abondance                 1:32.26,4     23.19,0  (4346)      5.23
J/WC       ---  Balatskaia Svetlana                 1974 F-Ambilly                   1:19.00,3       ----- (10779)      9.11
C/W45      144. Cachat Josette                      1958 F-Amphion les Bains         1:48.22,7     38.52,3  (4536)      6.18
C/M50       19. Salle Marc                          1954 EPFL STI TEAM 2             1:10.56,9      8.53,1   (785)      4.07
C/M20      430. Colaras Yan                         1976 F-Annemasse                 1:18.00,7     16.42,3  (1169)      4.32
C/W20      378. Makine Serpil                       1977 F-Annemasse                 1:53.10,8     42.07,6  (7430)      6.35
C/M40      780. Roch-Neirey Nicolas                 1967 CISEL 1                     1:47.45,2     47.52,7  (3525)      6.16
C/M50      239. Sintes Patrick                      1956 F-Annemasse                 1:31.28,2     29.24,4  (3575)      5.19
C/M20      477. Sogno Emmanuel                      1975 F-Annemasse                 1:18.45,6     17.27,2  (3577)      4.35
C/M20      962. Sogno Richard                       1972 F-Annemasse                 1:26.39,9     25.21,5  (3578)      5.02
C/M50      250. Guacnieri Daniel                    1956 F-Anthy sur Leman           1:32.05,7     30.01,9  (4210)      5.21
C/W55       14. Lhomme Marie Rose                   1949 F-Arcon                     1:36.25,3     19.18,7  (7412)      5.36
C/W50       91. Bocquet Brigitte                    1957 F-Argonay                   1:52.15,9     33.29,4  (5084)      6.32
C/W50       53. Schlosser Laurence                  1957 F-Argonay                   1:40.20,9     21.34,4  (5728)      5.50
C/M50      433. Patrick Cachat                      1957 F-Armoy                     1:51.42,0     49.38,2  (2526)      6.30
C/M20     1720. Houal Philippe                      1973 Stern Création              1:51.05,6     49.47,2  (7772)      6.28
J/CM        76. Le Gouic Jérôme                     1966 F-Beaumont                    46.59,0     16.51,6 (10075)      5.27
C/M60       13. Tourdot Armand                      1947 F-Belfort                   1:18.17,3      7.40,3   (849)      4.33
C/M40      379. Balas Benjamin                      ???? F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   1:25.02,5     25.10,0  (2869)      4.57
C/M20      326. Provost Alexandre                   1976 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   1:15.48,3     14.29,9  (4522)      4.24
C/M65       48. Mercier Maurice                     1942 F-Bernex                    1:39.51,1     23.01,0  (2460)      5.48
C/M50      228. Martin Alain                        1953 F-Bogeve                    1:30.46,5     28.42,7  (2442)      5.17
C/M50      397. Morax Philippe                      1955 F-Bons en Chablais          1:44.04,1     42.00,3  (5547)      6.03
C/M55      161. Locatelli Jean-Louis                1952 F-Bossey                    1:32.51,4     27.24,5  (5475)      5.24
C/M40      735. Chesa Christophe                    1964 F-Castries                  1:43.13,4     43.20,9  (7148)      6.00
J/CM        51. Chesa Romain                        1989 F-Castries                    41.34,0     11.26,6 (10027)      4.50
C/W35      188. Casutt Karin                        1969 F-Cessy                     1:46.51,4     37.44,0  (5923)      6.13
C/M40       19. Favre Félix                         1963 F-Chatel                    1:06.20,8      6.28,3   (442)      3.51
C/W45      174. Welp Ute                            1958 F-Chevry                    1:56.14,9     46.44,5  (7682)      6.46
C/M65       12. Peder René                          1941 F-Collonges                 1:28.45,5     11.55,4  (2529)      5.10
C/M50      352. Decouvette Michel                   1955 F-Cranves Sales             1:39.29,3     37.25,5  (5218)      5.47
C/M50       86. Mainetti Gilles                     1957 F-Cranves Sales             1:20.31,5     18.27,7  (1471)      4.41
C/M20     1441. Cuenin Gérard                       1969 F-Dasle                     1:36.00,6     34.42,2  (6083)      5.35
C/M70        5. Pivot Jacques                       1937 F-Dijon                     1:32.46,8     13.37,4  (4391)      5.24
J/CM         8. Pivot Vincent                       1990 F-Dijon                       32.08,2      2.00,8 (10111)      3.44
C/M55       93. Vigna Christian                     1951 F-Dingy en Vuache           1:27.08,0     21.41,1  (1746)      5.04
C/W50       12. Vigna Solange                       1953 F-Dingy en Vuache           1:27.06,9      8.20,4  (1748)      5.04
C/M55      166. Grimsditch Peter                    1951 F-Divonne les Bains         1:33.21,4     27.54,5  (7796)      5.26
C/M20     1576. Kosman Christophe                   1978 F-Divonne les Bains         1:41.22,1     40.03,7  (7389)      5.54
C/W45      181. Escoubes Pascale                    1960 F-evian les Bains           1:57.33,1     48.02,7  (7237)      6.50
C/M50       53. Favre François                      1954 F-evian les Bains           1:17.22,0     15.18,2  (7246)      4.30
C/M60       56. Henchoz Marcel                      1946 F-evian les Bains           1:28.40,2     18.03,2  (7340)      5.09
C/M55      242. Intrator John                       1952 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:42.43,7     37.16,8  (7788)      5.58
C/M45      222. Ricci Florian                       1960 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:22.20,6     20.53,4  (1614)      4.47
C/M45       66. Ismani Baki                         1961 F-Ferney Volter FR          1:13.46,8     12.19,6   (559)      4.17
C/M50      287. Vorlet Gilbert                      1955 F-Fillinges                 1:34.26,2     32.22,4  (3636)      5.30
C/M55       89. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Flaxlanden                1:26.29,6     21.02,7  (1785)      5.02
C/M40      621. Buhler Laurent                      1966 Stern Création              1:35.41,2     35.48,7  (7770)      5.34
C/M45      513. Garnier Charles-Henri               1960 F-Gentilly                  1:37.24,5     35.57,3  (3245)      5.40
C/M40      610. Gaillard Gilles                     1964 F-Gieres                    1:35.15,7     35.23,2  (5288)      5.32
C/W60        7. Szorc Ania                          1943 F-Grilly                    1:40.06,2     10.52,7  (5787)      5.49
C/M50      181. Rodenas Claude                      1953 F-Groisy                    1:27.18,3     25.14,5  (2600)      5.05
C/M40      204. Chausse Pascal                      1966 F-Habere Lullin             1:18.55,6     19.03,1  (2135)      4.35
C/M50       92. Suter Jan                           1957 F-Hegenheim                 1:21.12,8     19.09,0  (1705)      4.43
C/M65       78. Hartmann Claude                     1942 F-Hesingue                  1:56.02,7     39.12,6  (7335)      6.45
C/W45       91. Zoellé Claudine                     1962 F-Hesingue                  1:39.05,2     29.34,8  (5874)      5.46
C/M45      549. Zoellé Jean-Denis                   1959 F-Hesingue                  1:40.08,3     38.41,1  (5875)      5.49
K/EFA       20. Zoellé Marion                       1994 F-Hesingue                    11.37,3      1.46,8 (21455)      4.09
C/M50      341. Vuillemard Christian                1953 F-Labergement Ste Marie     1:38.33,6     36.29,8  (3639)      5.44
C/M20      595. Dubois Jean-Christophe              1978 F-Larringes                 1:20.47,6     19.29,2  (2196)      4.42
C/M40      273. Grillot Pascal                      1964 F-Le Russey                 1:22.03,7     22.11,2  (1327)      4.46
C/M20      166. Guigon Fabien                       1983 F-Le Russey                 1:11.08,5      9.50,1  (1339)      4.08
C/M45      382. Perrot Roland                       1958 F-Le Russey                 1:29.08,8     27.41,6  (2538)      5.11
C/M55       32. Tissot Yves                         1948 F-Les Grangettes            1:18.20,8     12.53,9  (1859)      4.33
C/M20      302. Grospellier Frederic                1970 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:15.14,9     13.56,5  (1328)      4.22
C/W40       28. Gay Florence                        1964 F-Lescar                    1:23.33,2     14.25,3  (2882)      4.51
C/W40       19. Aubertin Frederique                 1964 F-Lugrin                    1:22.14,9     13.07,0  (2036)      4.47
C/M20      374. Marmet Fabien                       1973 F-Maiche                    1:16.56,8     15.38,4  (1476)      4.28
C/M45      108. Willemin Yves                       1961 F-Maiche                    1:16.48,5     15.21,3   (885)      4.28
C/W55       16. Orelli Judith                       1949 F-Marcellaz                 1:37.10,6     20.04,0  (2518)      5.39
C/W50       23. Lucarain Lydie                      1956 F-Margencel                 1:31.10,9     12.24,4  (3380)      5.18
C/M20     1254. Renevier Daniel                     1968 F-Margencel                 1:31.19,1     30.00,7  (3508)      5.19
C/M45      428. Gmür Walter                         1958 F-Marin                     1:31.43,7     30.16,5  (2289)      5.20
C/W45       71. Boucansaud Béatrice                 1961 F-Maxilly sur Leman         1:35.46,0     26.15,6  (2091)      5.34
C/M45      139. Boucansaud Gilles                   1959 F-Maxilly sur Leman         1:18.33,8     17.06,6  (2092)      4.34
C/M40      267. Cornu J-Christophe                  1967 F-Maxilly sur Leman         1:21.44,4     21.51,9  (2154)      4.45
C/M20      349. Buffet Stanislas                    1973 F-Minzier                   1:16.21,1     15.02,7   (341)      4.26
C/M40      356. Darlix Fréderic                     1965 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:24.30,7     24.38,2  (2786)      4.55
C/M20     1150. Alamagny Nicolas                    1979 F-Morteau                   1:29.27,3     28.08,9  (2015)      5.12
C/M40      536. Fornage Patrick                     1966 F-Morteau                   1:31.47,3     31.54,8  (7262)      5.20
C/M20      742. Tirand Olivier                      1981 F-Morteau                   1:23.16,6     21.58,2  (2699)      4.51
C/W55        9. Weiss Marie-Hélène                  1951 F-Mulhouse                  1:33.14,7     16.08,1  (2733)      5.25
C/M50      320. Weiss Raymond                       1956 F-Mulhouse                  1:36.47,0     34.43,2  (2734)      5.38
C/M40      616. Escoubès Marc                       1963 F-Neuvecelle                1:35.27,7     35.35,2  (2213)      5.33
C/M45      376. Levray Gilles                       1962 F-Neydens                   1:28.56,6     27.29,4  (5469)      5.10
C/M50      357. Lane Christian                      1953 F-Orbey                     1:39.59,4     37.55,6  (4582)      5.49
C/M40      156. Navarro Charles                     1963 F-Ornex                     1:16.55,8     17.03,3  (1527)      4.28
C/W20      404. Fourour Sophie                      1975 F-Paris                     1:58.49,5     47.46,3  (7264)      6.55
C/W20      406. Souchet Véronique                   1976 F-Paris                     1:59.05,0     48.01,8  (7607)      6.56
C/M20      793. Tagliaboschi Luca                   1976 F-Paris                     1:24.08,3     22.49,9  (1710)      4.54
C/W35       32. Taberlet Sylvie                     1969 F-Passy                     1:25.22,5     16.15,1  (2691)      4.58
C/M55      128. Ubersax Raymond                     1949 F-Passy                     1:30.33,0     25.06,1  (4473)      5.16
C/M50      329. Medhin Seyoum                       1956 Stern Création              1:37.27,0     35.23,2  (7774)      5.40
C/M45      370. Charvet Pierre                      1958 F-Publier                   1:28.35,7     27.08,5  (2134)      5.09
C/M45      200. Dubois Jean Luc                     1959 F-Publier                   1:21.20,8     19.53,6  (7210)      4.44
C/M45      182. Bourdon Pierre                      1961 F-Reignier                  1:20.42,8     19.15,6  (3760)      4.42
C/M45      517. Duret Gilles                        1960 F-Reignier                  1:37.45,4     36.18,2  (4152)      5.41
C/M50      208. Sokolowski Edouard                  1956 F-Reignier                  1:29.42,4     27.38,6  (1685)      5.13
C/M60      196. Petit Bernard                       1947 F-Royat                     1:55.47,0     45.10,0  (5630)      6.44
C/M40      312. Morand Alain                        1967 F-Saint-genis               1:23.06,2     23.13,7  (5545)      4.50
J/CF        97. Beaudet Antoinette                  1958 F-Sassenage                   57.48,2     24.45,8 (10223)      6.43
C/M50      297. Beaudet Patrick                     1954 F-Sassenage                 1:35.25,7     33.21,9  (5057)      5.33
C/M40      258. Barth Florent                       1964 F-Sergy                     1:21.22,7     21.30,2  (4032)      4.44
C/M20     1415. Owen Michael                        1971 F-Sergy                     1:35.05,1     33.46,7  (2825)      5.32
C/M20     1002. Reber Claude                        1968 F-Sergy                     1:27.19,8     26.01,4  (1598)      5.05
C/M40      148. Sutterlin Dany                      1964 F-Soultz Haut Rhin          1:16.30,9     16.38,4  (5786)      4.27
C/M60      170. Bernard Michel                      1947 F-St. Teande Bournay        1:49.36,9     38.59,9  (6028)      6.23
C/M50      452. Algranti Philippe                   1954 F-St Cloud                  2:00.01,5     57.57,7  (6449)      6.59
C/M20     1303. Jouffrey Benoit                     1979 F-St Egreve                 1:32.39,4     31.21,0  (1810)      5.23
C/M20      790. Deveaux Roger                       1968 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:24.05,4     22.47,0  (7751)      4.53
C/W20      167. Droux Margo                         1977 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:34.52,0     23.48,8  (3184)      5.31
C/M50      370. Royer Philippe                      1957 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:41.18,2     39.14,4  (5702)      5.54
C/M20      531. Girardon                            1971 F-St Prim                   1:19.47,4     18.29,0   (238)      4.38
C/M50      141. Dittmar Michael                     1956 F-Thoiry                    1:24.56,6     22.52,8  (2185)      4.56
C/M45      381. Nicolet Michel                      1959 F-Thoiry                    1:29.08,0     27.40,8  (4354)      5.11
C/W45       22. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            1961 F-Thoiry                    1:24.10,4     14.40,0  (2706)      4.54
C/M40      127. Chibko Christophe                   1967 F-Thonon les Bains          1:15.39,9     15.47,4  (1158)      4.24
C/M40      203. Ferrere Philippe                    1964 F-Thonon les Bains          1:18.55,3     19.02,8  (3217)      4.35
C/M20      324. Jarnet Thierry                      1978 F-Thonon les Bains          1:15.47,2     14.28,8  (1384)      4.24
C/M20      168. Loubies Stéphane                    1976 F-Thonon les Bains          1:11.12,5      9.54,1  (1457)      4.08
C/M60       42. Melamies Vesa-Robert                1943 F-Thonon les Bains          1:26.59,9     16.22,9  (2458)      5.04
C/M20      802. Molivier Fabrice                    1968 F-Thonon les Bains          1:24.16,8     22.58,4  (3419)      4.54
C/M55      183. Zappia Jean Claude                  1950 F-Thonon les Bains          1:35.03,0     29.36,1  (3669)      5.32
C/W55        3. Zappia Martine                      1951 F-Thonon les Bains          1:26.44,3      9.37,7  (3670)      5.03
C/M20      547. Baudoin Millet                      1974 F-Tonnerre                  1:20.00,0     18.41,6   (239)      4.39
C/M20      751. Scremin Patrick                     1972 F-Valleiry                  1:23.29,0     22.10,6  (2652)      4.51
C/M20      808. Vigna Christophe                    1975 F-Valleiry                  1:24.20,8     23.02,4  (1747)      4.54
C/W45       98. Vuetaz Isabelle                     1958 F-Valleiry                  1:40.33,3     31.02,9  (5838)      5.51
C/M40      404. Vuetaz Olivier                      1963 F-Valleiry                  1:25.59,3     26.06,8  (2720)      5.00
C/M45      312. Doulcet Philippe                    1961 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:26.08,7     24.41,5  (4590)      5.01
C/M55      129. Fayant Jean-Claude                  1948 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:30.39,0     25.12,1  (2225)      5.16
C/M40      163. Pasquier Jacques                    1963 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:17.20,0     17.27,5  (4591)      4.30
C/M20      225. Santerre Cyril                      1973 F-Versailles                1:13.06,4     11.48,0  (7578)      4.15
C/M20      779. Bainton Ally                        1971 F-Versonnex                 1:23.54,4     22.36,0  (3036)      4.53
C/M20      780. Bainton Roddy                       1970 F-Versonnex                 1:23.55,1     22.36,7  (3037)      4.53
C/M50      313. Gulinello Agrippino                 1957 Stern Création              1:36.23,4     34.19,6  (7775)      5.36
C/M60      106. Montgermont Daniel                  1947 F-Versonnex                 1:37.31,0     26.54,0  (2479)      5.40
C/M20      535. Morcel Franck                       1971 F-Versonnex                 1:19.48,2     18.29,8  (3685)      4.38
J/CM        42. Morcel Rodolphe                     1989 F-Versonnex                   40.11,8     10.04,4 (10815)      4.40
C/M65       96. Norton Alan                         1941 F-Versonnex                 2:25.05,3   1:08.15,2  (7756)      8.27
C/W45       90. Angleys Agnès                       1958 F-Vesancy                   1:38.56,3     29.25,9  (5021)      5.45
C/M45       89. Angleys Hubert                      1958 F-Vesancy                   1:15.29,7     14.02,5  (1025)      4.23
C/M40      197. Ducret Philippe                     1966 F-Vesancy                   1:18.27,1     18.34,6  (7833)      4.34
C/M20      191. Ferro Marco                         1969 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:12.03,3     10.44,9  (2851)      4.11
C/M40        3. Carloz Didier                       1966 F-Ville la Grand            1:02.22,9      2.30,4   (358)      3.37
C/W35      210. Gobet Valérie                       1970 F-Vulbens                   1:50.55,5     41.48,1  (5319)      6.27
C/M40      714. Gobet Yvan                          1966 F-Vulbens                   1:41.01,1     41.08,6  (5320)      5.53

total 148



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.