74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W20      278. Bergeron-Laliberté Sarah            1974 Wabern                      1:42.42,3     31.39,1  (7052)      5.58
C/M20      750. Gubler Markus                       1970 Wabern                      1:23.28,0     22.09,6  (2299)      4.51
C/M20     1083. Lang Markus                         1976 Wabern                      1:28.26,2     27.07,8  (5451)      5.09
C/M50      283. Marty Roland                        1953 Wädenswil                   1:34.15,1     32.11,3  (3400)      5.29
C/M50      296. Schaerer Erich                      1955 Wädenswil                   1:35.22,7     33.18,9  (5720)      5.33
C/M50      192. Maissen Claudius                    1955 Walchwil                    1:28.22,2     26.18,4  (2433)      5.08
C/M40      766. Crisafulli Antonino                 1964 Walenstadt                  1:46.00,7     46.08,2  (3151)      6.10
C/M20     1047. Gfeller Lucius                      1978 Wallenbuch                  1:27.54,0     26.35,6  (4594)      5.07
J/WC       ---  Baeriswyl Madeleine                 1961 Wallenried                  1:13.51,9       ----- (10506)      8.35
C/M45      283. Buck Peter                          1961 Wallenried                  1:24.50,1     23.22,9  (4086)      4.56
K/EMC       95. Etter Fabian                        1998 Wallenried                     6.39,6      1.49,7 (20821)      4.45
C/M20     1037. Horner Jean-Denis                   1979 Wallenried                  1:27.48,0     26.29,6  (1371)      5.06
C/M20     1522. Laczko Attila                       1971 Wallenried                  1:38.41,3     37.22,9  (6205)      5.44
J/WC       ---  Mehlem Anne-Gabrielle               1970 Wallenried                  1:13.51,6       ----- (10634)      8.35
K/EMD       78. Ménétre Jules                       2001 Wallenried                     3.36,0      0.57,1 (20494)      5.08
C/JunH      27. Mory Gil                            1989 Wallenried                  1:26.01,0     21.44,9  (3706)      5.00
J/WC       ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   1961 Wallenried                  1:12.29,3       ----- (10676)      8.25
J/WL       ---  Schouwey Annabel                    1972 Wallenried                  2:13.41,7       -----  (8198)      ----
J/WC       ---  Stöhr-Etter Sylvia                  1957 Wallenried                  1:12.39,4       ----- (10709)      8.26
C/M50      231. Boss Walter                         1956 Walperswil                  1:31.06,8     29.03,0  (7079)      5.18
C/M55      139. Keller Max                          1949 Waltenschwil                1:31.31,6     26.04,7  (5430)      5.19
C/M45      373. Veraguth Hansueli                   1959 Waltenschwil                1:28.53,3     27.26,1  (3628)      5.10
J/WL       ---  Hafner Robert                       1957 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:30.11,7       -----  (8106)      ----
J/WL       ---  Hafner Susanne                      1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:20.06,8       -----  (8107)      ----
C/W40       38. Strässle Rita                       1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:26.19,9     17.12,0  (4456)      5.01
C/W20      322. Anderegg Barbara                    1981 Wangen b. Olten             1:47.44,2     36.41,0 (20734)      6.16
C/M45      137. Häusli Stefan                       1962 Wangen b. Olten             1:18.29,9     17.02,7  (1355)      4.34
C/M45      388. Hüppin Armin                        1960 Wangen SZ                   1:29.31,5     28.04,3  (5394)      5.12
C/W45      187. Hüppin Brigitta                     1960 Wangen SZ                   2:01.18,8     51.48,4  (7359)      7.03
C/M55       37. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  1:18.48,9     13.22,0   (550)      4.35
C/M50       27. Kropf Peter                         1953 Wasen im Emmental           1:13.22,4     11.18,6  (7391)      4.16
C/M40      497. Gill Graeme                         1964 Wavre                       1:30.01,6     30.09,1  (2281)      5.14
J/WC       ---  Hermans Franz                       1966 Weinfelden                  1:35.01,7       ----- (10817)     11.02
C/M45      500. Marques Peter                       1961 Wettingen                   1:36.35,0     35.07,8  (5927)      5.37
C/M60       53. Waldburger Fritz                    1947 Wettswil                    1:28.24,5     17.47,5  (2724)      5.08
C/W50       93. Betschart Rita                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:52.30,8     33.44,3  (7058)      6.33
C/M60      211. Glauser Gottlieb                    1943 Wichtrach                   2:18.58,7   1:08.21,7  (7301)      8.05
C/M40      516. Grospierre René                     1967 Wichtrach                   1:30.43,2     30.50,7  (3732)      5.17
C/M20      202. Rindlisbacher Alex                  1971 Wichtrach                   1:12.26,2     11.07,8  (3128)      4.13
C/M40      607. Kiener Bernhard                     1965 Wiesendangen                1:35.03,6     35.11,1  (7383)      5.32
J/WC       ---  Klösch Trudy                        1939 Wil SG                      1:24.38,9       ----- (10610)      9.50
C/W45      193. Sigfridsson Karrer Asa              1962 Wil SG                      2:11.03,5   1:01.33,1  (7600)      7.37
C/M70       42. Brenner Roland                      1930 Wil ZH                      2:15.19,5     56.10,1  (7097)      7.52
C/W40       54. Burri Margrit                       1967 Wila                        1:28.36,5     19.28,6  (6050)      5.09
C/M40      352. Hänni Hansruedi                     1966 Wilderswil                  1:24.25,2     24.32,7  (2806)      4.55
C/W45      118. Hänni-Michel Silvia                 1961 Wilderswil                  1:43.02,6     33.32,2  (5926)      6.00
C/M50      138. Amrein Erwin                        1956 Willisau                    1:24.54,0     22.50,2  (3019)      4.56
C/W40       42. Fankhauser Rita                     1964 Willisau                    1:26.47,1     17.39,2  (3208)      5.03
C/M60      116. Henseler Josef                      1944 Willisau                    1:38.47,2     28.10,2  (4230)      5.45
C/M40      182. Desteffani Jörg                     1964 Windisch                    1:17.52,3     17.59,8  (1962)      4.32
C/M20     1770. Morel Clément                       1984 Windisch                    1:58.05,1     56.46,7  (7466)      6.52
C/M40      659. Ochsner René                        1964 Windisch                    1:37.26,9     37.34,4  (3444)      5.40
C/M60       88. Bachmann Heini                      1944 Wintersingen                1:34.17,2     23.40,2  (4024)      5.29
C/W50      106. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:57.29,8     38.43,3  (6112)      6.50
C/M60      191. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:54.08,3     43.31,3  (6113)      6.38
C/M50      389. Brenn Marcel                        1953 Winterthur                  1:43.08,0     41.04,2 (23080)      6.00
J/WC       ---  Conti Benedetto                     1954 Winterthur                  1:18.38,6       ----- (10547)      9.08
J/WC       ---  Corinne Conti                       1961 Winterthur                  1:18.36,9       ----- (10548)      9.08
C/M20     1678. Fritsche Peter                      1970 Winterthur                  1:47.28,0     46.09,6  (4179)      6.15
C/M50      396. Halbheer Richard                    1953 Winterthur                  1:43.49,9     41.46,1  (2315)      6.02
C/W40       79. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  1:31.55,9     22.48,0  (2365)      5.21
C/M20      176. Kaufmann Thomas                     1971 Winterthur                  1:11.25,6     10.07,2   (585)      4.09
C/M45      315. Matzinger Mario                     1958 Winterthur                  1:26.18,5     24.51,3  (1480)      5.01
C/M45      340. Pedrett Renato                      1959 Winterthur                  1:27.25,9     25.58,7  (1558)      5.05
C/M20     1284. Pole Denny                          1982 Winterthur                  1:32.07,6     30.49,2  (2562)      5.21
C/W35      140. Roth Karin                          1969 Winterthur                  1:40.38,9     31.31,5  (6295)      5.51
C/M20     1659. Roth Stefan                         1969 Winterthur                  1:46.08,8     44.50,4  (7564)      6.10
C/M45      142. Schwotzer Eric                      1961 Winterthur                  1:18.41,6     17.14,4  (1926)      4.34
C/M45      187. Sigrist Stephan                     1962 Winterthur                  1:20.53,9     19.26,7 (20140)      4.42
C/M20      102. von Hoff Daniel                     1972 Winterthur                  1:08.51,3      7.32,9   (867)      4.00
C/M55       28. Vuistiner Francis                   1948 Winterthur                  1:17.53,9     12.27,0  (1762)      4.32
C/W20      394. Weibel Marie-Claude                 1975 Winterthur                  1:56.00,5     44.57,3  (7676)      6.45
C/M20      188. Grogg Kevin                         1987 Wittenbach                  1:11.49,0     10.30,6   (223)      4.10
J/CM        45. Grogg Martin                        1957 Wittenbach                    40.53,4     10.46,0 (10050)      4.45
C/M20     1599. Hilber Markus                       1969 Wohlen AG                   1:42.49,0     41.30,6  (1832)      5.59
J/WC       ---  Beeli Daniela                       1960 Wohlen b. Bern              1:10.29,8       ----- (10512)      8.11
J/WC       ---  Beeli Reto                          1957 Wohlen b. Bern              1:02.04,6       ----- (10513)      7.13
C/W45      167. Niederberger Madeleine              1961 Wolfenschiessen             1:53.58,0     44.27,6  (7483)      6.38
C/M45      619. Schmitter Guido                     1960 Wolfenschiessen             1:54.00,4     52.33,2  (7592)      6.38
C/M40      124. Ackermann Alex                      1963 Wolfwil                     1:15.36,1     15.43,6 (23069)      4.24
C/W50       13. Stoll Elisabeth                     1955 Wolfwil                     1:27.24,6      8.38,1  (2843)      5.05
C/M55      255. Honegger Rudolf                     1951 Wollerau                    1:45.08,1     39.41,2  (5386)      6.07
C/M50      116. Dellsperger Christoph               1956 Worb                        1:23.07,2     21.03,4  (1932)      4.50
C/W20      282. Kindler Miriam                      1977 Worb                        1:43.16,1     32.12,9  (7825)      6.00
C/M50      264. Botteron Beat                       1953 Worben                      1:32.57,9     30.54,1  (2884)      5.24
C/M45      557. Diethalm Peter                      1958 Worben                      1:40.32,4     39.05,2  (7799)      5.51
C/M45      576. Scabell Stefan                      1958 Worben                      1:43.37,4     42.10,2  (3551)      6.02
C/W45       59. Boverat Paola                       1961 Worblaufen                  1:34.01,6     24.31,2  (5103)      5.28
C/M50       29. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  1:13.33,4     11.29,6   (519)      4.17
C/M20      533. Blumenthal Daniel                   1976 Wünnewil                    1:19.48,1     18.29,7   (313)      4.38
C/JunH      14. Bürge David                         1989 Wünnewil                    1:18.30,0     14.13,9 (23083)      4.34
C/M50      271. Bürge Urs                           1957 Wünnewil                    1:33.42,2     31.38,4  (3099)      5.27
C/M45      369. Fasel Heinrich                      1962 Wünnewil                    1:28.32,3     27.05,1  (4164)      5.09
C/M20      420. Fasel Patrick                       1976 Wünnewil                    1:17.51,6     16.33,2  (2221)      4.32
C/M40      340. Fuchs Andreas                       1967 Wünnewil                    1:24.00,6     24.08,1  (2253)      4.53
J/WL       ---  Lerch-Huber Evelyn                  1965 Wünnewil                    2:21.58,0       -----  (8242)      ----
C/M50      159. Liechti Ronald                      1955 Wünnewil                    1:25.52,0     23.48,2  (1916)      5.00
C/M60       61. Mueller Dionys                      1945 Wünnewil                    1:29.31,8     18.54,8  (3434)      5.12
C/M40      568. Perler Michael                      1964 Wünnewil                    1:32.58,8     33.06,3  (2534)      5.24
C/M20      358. Puerro Andreas                      1973 Wünnewil                    1:16.33,5     15.15,1   (734)      4.27
C/M45      269. Schneuwly Felix                     1960 Wünnewil                    1:24.11,8     22.44,6  (2641)      4.54
K/EFB       11. Aebi Céline                         1996 Wynigen                        8.10,0      0.38,0 (21002)      3.53

total 102



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.