74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      257. Aebischer Olivier                   1978 CAF 1                       1:14.03,8     12.45,4   (255)      4.18
C/M50       91. Aebischer Théo                      1953 Tafers                      1:21.05,0     19.01,2  (7005)      4.43
C/M55      144. Berger Beat                         1950 Tafers                      1:32.01,3     26.34,4  (1062)      5.21
C/W40       98. Buchs Karin                         1963 Tafers                      1:35.21,6     26.13,7  (6429)      5.33
K/CFB        2. Bürgisser Sybille                   1992 Tafers                        13.13,3      0.18,7 (21835)      1.32
J/WC       ---  Cattaneo-Ayer Elisabeth             1958 Tafers                      1:09.33,7       ----- (10530)      8.05
J/WC       ---  Cattaneo Sandro                     1958 Tafers                      1:09.33,5       ----- (10529)      8.05
C/M20     1603. Dananic Nikola                      1985 Tafers                      1:42.55,1     41.36,7  (6390)      5.59
C/M20     1794. Dutly Werner                        1986 Tafers                      2:09.34,4   1:08.16,0  (7226)      7.32
C/M40      111. Egger Beat                          1963 Tafers                      1:14.43,5     14.51,0  (1241)      4.21
C/W20      181. Guillebeau Claudia                  1973 Tafers                      1:35.45,6     24.42,4  (5351)      5.34
C/M20     1207. Guillebeau Michel                   1974 Tafers                      1:30.20,8     29.02,4  (2307)      5.15
C/M45      264. Häberle Jörg                        1962 Tafers                      1:24.00,6     22.33,4  (2313)      4.53
K/EMB       92. Hagen Florian                       1997 Tafers                         9.54,1      2.54,1 (21225)      4.42
K/EFA       41. Hagen Laura                         1994 Tafers                        12.28,0      2.37,5 (21425)      4.27
K/PF        25. Haymoz Chiara                       2002 Tafers                         4.35,1      1.21,8 (20127)      6.33
C/W55       17. Jungo Anita                         1952 Tafers                      1:37.16,0     20.09,4  (5420)      5.39
C/M20     1282. Jungo Daniel                        1986 Tafers                      1:32.05,7     30.47,3  (1923)      5.21
C/M55       50. Jungo Gabriel                       1952 Tafers                      1:21.29,3     16.02,4  (1403)      4.44
K/CMB        9. Köstinger Cédric                    1993 Tafers                        13.01,8      1.32,5 (22014)      1.30
K/CFB        6. Koestinger Christel                 1992 Tafers                        14.02,9      1.08,3 (21812)      1.38
C/CadH       4. Köstinger Jan                       1990 Tafers                      1:14.53,2      7.16,5   (595)      4.21
J/WC       ---  Loetscher Ingrid                    1959 Tafers                      1:15.16,5       ----- (10812)      8.45
K/EFB       37. Pochon Maielle                      1997 Tafers                         9.19,9      1.47,9 (21047)      4.26
C/M20      263. Raemy Ivo                           1973 Tafers                      1:14.12,9     12.54,5   (736)      4.19
C/M50      348. Rothermann Kurt                     1953 Tafers                      1:39.10,1     37.06,3  (4414)      5.46
K/CMB       10. Schafer Patrick                     1993 Tafers                        13.06,2      1.36,9 (22027)      1.31
C/M50      332. Schmutz Josef                       1953 Tafers                      1:37.41,4     35.37,6  (2635)      5.41
J/WL       ---  Steiner Gaby                        1961 Tafers                      2:37.59,4       -----  (8206)      ----
C/M50      100. Stoeckli Markus                     1957 Tafers                      1:22.01,0     19.57,2  (3594)      4.46
C/M55       13. Stritt Karl                         1950 LAT Sense                   1:15.26,4      9.59,5   (959)      4.23
K/EFA       23. Stritt Marina                       1995 Tafers                        11.44,6      1.54,1 (21448)      4.11
C/Elite     24. Sturny Florian                      1982 LAT Sense                     58.55,3      6.30,0    (26)      3.25
C/M50       75. Suter Jean-Marc                     1956 Tafers                      1:19.38,0     17.34,2  (1706)      4.38
C/M65       90. Tinguely Peter                      1942 Tafers                      2:06.55,1     50.05,0  (5801)      7.23
K/EFA        3. Willa Gayane                        1995 Tafers                        10.09,5      0.19,0 (21453)      3.37
J/CF         4. Zahno Fabienne                      1993 Tafers                        42.45,9      9.43,5 (10153)      4.58
C/W20      177. Zbinden Marianne                    1980 Tafers                      1:35.39,0     24.35,8  (5870)      5.34
C/M40      101. Zurkinden Andreas                   1965 LAT Sense                   1:14.16,9     14.24,4   (903)      4.19
J/WL       ---  Fischer Rolf                        1936 Tann                        2:22.49,2       -----  (8270)      ----
C/M45      311. André Richter                       1961 Tannay                      1:25.59,2     24.32,0  (4014)      5.00
C/M50      167. Oriol Jean-Louis                    1957 Tannay                      1:26.21,2     24.17,4  (2519)      5.01
C/M45      181. Lhomme Pascal                       1961 Tatroz                      1:20.42,1     19.14,9  (1803)      4.42
C/M45      314. Savoy Charly                        1960 Tatroz                      1:26.12,8     24.45,6  (1843)      5.01
C/M20      929. Brunner David                       1976 Tavanasa                    1:26.08,9     24.50,5  (2109)      5.01
J/WL       ---  Alarcon Monika                      1963 Tavannes                    2:38.20,5       -----  (8005)      ----
C/M45      444. Chelgoufi Rahman                    1958 Tavannes                    1:32.55,1     31.27,9 (20131)      5.24
C/M40      643. Gurtner Fabrice                     1967 Tavannes                    1:36.35,2     36.42,7  (7321)      5.37
J/CM         6. Howald Stéphane                     1971 Tavannes                      31.16,4      1.09,0 (10235)      3.38
C/JunH      28. Mérillat Loic                       1989 Tavannes                    1:26.14,4     21.58,3 (20135)      5.01
C/M20      809. Minder Yann                         1975 Tavannes                    1:24.22,0     23.03,6  (2467)      4.54
C/M20     1317. Morand Steve                        1981 Tavannes                    1:32.53,5     31.35,1  (7780)      5.24
C/W20       99. Trummer Danièla                     1975 Tavannes                    1:30.34,1     19.30,9  (3620)      5.16
C/W45       15. Rossinelli Mara                     1960 Taverne                     1:21.17,4     11.47,0  (2605)      4.44
C/M20      819. Bongard Marc                        1977 Tentlingen                  1:24.33,7     23.15,3  (2082)      4.55
C/M20     1229. Corpataux David                     1987 Tentlingen                  1:30.50,9     29.32,5  (1179)      5.17
C/M55       87. Corpataux Roland                    1950 Tentlingen                  1:26.11,8     20.44,9  (2156)      5.01
C/M40      552. Jenny Urs                           1965 Tentlingen                  1:32.22,3     32.29,8  (2366)      5.22
C/M20      310. Kolly Jean-Bernard                  1979 Tentlingen                  1:15.32,9     14.14,5  (1421)      4.24
K/EMB       13. Ulrich Floriant                     1997 Tentlingen                     8.00,9      1.00,9 (21255)      3.49
C/M20      222. Waeber Hanspeter                    1972 Tentlingen                  1:12.59,9     11.41,5   (873)      4.15
C/M20     1601. Zbinden René                        1974 Tentlingen                  1:42.49,5     41.31,1  (3709)      5.59
C/M45      293. Stefanovic Predrag                  1960 Territet                    1:25.14,5     23.47,3 (10826)      4.57
C/M70       40. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            2:12.52,9     53.43,5  (5254)      7.44
C/M20      539. Stutz Christof                      1971 Thalwil                     1:19.53,3     18.34,9  (2687)      4.39
J/WL       ---  Meyer Brigitte                      1967 Therwil                     2:20.45,0       -----  (8158)      ----
C/M60       64. Rieser Josef                        1944 Therwil                     1:29.54,8     19.17,8  (3520)      5.14
C/W35      189. Saner Barbara                       1969 Therwil                     1:47.00,9     37.53,5  (3545)      6.13
C/M40      220. Saner Rene                          1967 Therwil                     1:19.35,8     19.43,3  (2618)      4.38
C/M40      672. Lenz Michael                        1967 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:38.05,1     38.12,6  (4546)      5.42
C/M45      143. Favre Jean-Philippe                 1962 Thierrens                   1:18.41,8     17.14,6  (1262)      4.35
C/M50      295. Bersier Marcel                      1955 Thônex                      1:35.22,0     33.18,2  (5071)      5.33
C/M70       15. Biderbost Andre                     1932 Thônex                      1:42.32,4     23.23,0  (5077)      5.58
C/M50      252. Chantre Philippe                    1953 Thônex                      1:32.06,9     30.03,1  (5165)      5.21
C/W45       70. Chatton Acevedo Laurence            1961 Thônex                      1:35.44,9     26.14,5  (5173)      5.34
C/W40      141. Cibotto Martine                     1965 Thônex                      1:40.26,7     31.18,8  (4110)      5.51
C/M40      549. Gios Matteo                         1963 Thônex                      1:32.11,6     32.19,1  (2283)      5.22
C/M20     1354. Kilcher Marc                        1976 Thônex                      1:33.50,1     32.31,7  (5433)      5.27
C/M45      217. Noel Philippe                       1959 Thônex                      1:22.08,9     20.41,7  (1532)      4.47
C/M50      248. Pillard Christian                   1953 Thônex                      1:32.00,4     29.56,6  (7515)      5.21
C/M40      186. Rouiller Philippe                   1964 Thônex                      1:18.11,5     18.19,0   (776)      4.33
C/M20     1283. Schumacher Stefan                   1969 Thônex                      1:32.06,0     30.47,6   (811)      5.21
K/EMA        8. Zanella Dimitri                     1995 Thônex                         9.54,7      0.58,4 (21644)      3.32
K/EFC       13. Zanella Mathilda                    1998 Thônex                         5.41,5      0.34,5 (20674)      4.03
C/M45      117. Zanella Samy                        1962 Thônex                      1:17.13,2     15.46,0   (892)      4.29
C/M60      173. Balz Christian                      1946 Thörishaus                  1:50.18,6     39.41,6  (6018)      6.25
C/M45       63. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  1:13.17,1     11.49,9   (330)      4.16
C/M50      234. Burch Oswald                        1954 Thörishaus                  1:31.12,9     29.09,1  (6415)      5.18
C/W50       72. Hänni Ursula                        1955 Thörishaus                  1:48.02,7     29.16,2  (7334)      6.17
C/M50      259. Leuenberger Richard                 1956 Thörishaus                  1:32.30,9     30.27,1  (5467)      5.23
J/WL       ---  Rouiller Helene                     1958 Thörishaus                  2:30.42,4       -----  (8192)      ----
C/M20     1119. Stoller Stephan                     1970 Thörishaus                  1:28.56,2     27.37,8  (2793)      5.10
C/M55       86. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 1949 Thörishaus                  1:25.58,9     20.32,0  (3609)      5.00
C/W35      168. Breitler Cornelia                   1969 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:44.35,0     35.27,6  (4551)      6.05
C/M60       71. Brunner Reinhard                    1947 Thun                        1:30.58,2     20.21,2  (2110)      5.17
C/M20     1426. Bucher Walter                       1968 Thun                        1:35.23,6     34.05,2  (7107)      5.33
C/W20      222. Eberhard Barbara                    1976 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:38.13,7     27.10,5  (3765)      5.43
C/M20     1008. Gyger Marco                         1979 Thun                        1:27.22,8     26.04,4  (3694)      5.05
C/W50       22. Hänni Susanna                       1953 Thun                        1:30.56,2     12.09,7  (3296)      5.17
C/W20      263. Nydegger Regula                     1984 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:41.22,5     30.19,3  (4550)      5.54
C/M45      107. Saurer Beat                         1960 Thun                        1:16.41,7     15.14,5   (787)      4.28
C/M70       43. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        2:17.25,2     58.15,8  (7716)      8.00
C/M40      166. Rentsch Christian                   1965 Thunstetten                 1:17.23,0     17.30,5  (1931)      4.30
C/M40      170. Gerber Daniel                       1965 Toffen                      1:17.30,6     17.38,1  (1303)      4.30
J/WL       ---  Allaire Fabienne                    1960 Tolochenaz                  2:21.27,2       -----  (8225)      ----
J/WL       ---  Allaire Luc                         1953 Tolochenaz                  2:03.31,4       -----  (8247)      ----
C/M60      195. Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      1:54.51,9     44.14,9  (5523)      6.41
C/M20     1318. Chevalley Sylvain                   1983 Torny-le-Grand              1:32.55,2     31.36,8  (4105)      5.24
K/PM        57. Python Ludovic                      2005 Torny-le-Grand                 6.21,5      3.17,7 (20121)      9.05
K/EMC       61. Python Thibault                     1998 Torny-le-Grand                 6.21,9      1.32,0 (20856)      4.32
C/M20     1442. Ulrich Alex                         1972 Torny-le-Grand              1:36.00,9     34.42,5  (5878)      5.35
J/WL       ---  Aubry Régine                        1967 Tramelan                    2:32.54,8       -----  (8016)      ----
J/WL       ---  Barthlomé Nicole                    1955 Tramelan                    2:39.08,4       -----  (8025)      ----
C/W35      249. Beguet Valérie                      1970 Tramelan                    2:06.39,2     57.31,8  (7041)      7.22
C/M60      129. Bühler Lucien                       1944 Tramelan                    1:40.24,2     29.47,2  (5125)      5.50
C/M20     1499. Chatelain Carlos                    1971 Tramelan                    1:37.52,9     36.34,5  (3120)      5.42
J/WL       ---  Cossavella Christine                1968 Tramelan                    2:33.26,9       -----  (8060)      ----
C/M40      543. Cossavella Gérald                   1965 Tramelan                    1:31.56,7     32.04,2  (5194)      5.21
J/WL       ---  Jobin Marlène                       1963 Tramelan                    2:38.11,3       -----  (8126)      ----
C/M45       42. Landry Jean-Maurice                 1959 Tramelan                    1:11.28,9     10.01,7   (608)      4.09
J/WL       ---  Martinez Maria                      1968 Tramelan                    2:36.05,5       -----  (8151)      ----
J/WL       ---  Martinez Mario                      1963 Tramelan                    2:36.06,2       -----  (8152)      ----
C/M20     1273. Monin Jean-Maurice                  1971 Tramelan                    1:31.58,8     30.40,4  (4333)      5.21
C/M40       66. Müller Philippe                     1967 Tramelan                    1:11.50,6     11.58,1   (692)      4.11
C/M55       73. Romans Pierre                       1951 Tramelan                    1:24.19,0     18.52,1  (1794)      4.54
C/M20      343. Schafroth Sébastien                 1976 Tramelan                    1:16.13,5     14.55,1   (793)      4.26
J/WC       ---  Sioller Roland                      1939 Tramelan                    1:17.09,2       ----- (10702)      8.58
C/M55       19. Voirol Raoul                        1950 Tramelan                    1:16.55,5     11.28,6   (865)      4.28
J/WL       ---  Vuilleumier Christine               1960 Tramelan                    2:39.12,0       -----  (8220)      ----
C/M45      262. Vuilleumier Raymond                 1960 Tramelan                    1:23.54,7     22.27,5  (2722)      4.53
C/M20      721. Aeschlimann Raphaël                 1977 Travers                     1:22.53,9     21.35,5  (3009)      4.49
C/W50       36. Messerli Anny-Claude                1956 Travers                     1:35.11,2     16.24,7  (4321)      5.32
K/EFA       12. Messerli Clemence                   1995 Travers                       10.59,9      1.09,4 (21466)      3.55
C/M50       72. Etter Jakob                         1954 Treiten                     1:19.21,4     17.17,6   (436)      4.37
C/M20     1798. Bruhin Grégor                       1978 Trélex                      2:18.14,0   1:16.55,6  (3087)      8.03
C/W20      268. Gewalt Christina                    1983 Trélex                      1:41.58,0     30.54,8  (4188)      5.56
C/M40      562. Visinand Patrick                    1966 Trélex                      1:32.44,9     32.52,4  (5832)      5.24
C/M20      253. Della Casa Paolo                    1968 Tremona                     1:13.56,7     12.38,3   (396)      4.18
C/M40      154. Moretti Luca                        1967 Tremona                     1:16.47,2     16.54,7  (1515)      4.28
C/JunH      57. Fusco Julien                        1989 Treycovagnes                1:43.28,4     39.12,3  (3241)      6.01
C/M45      482. Feller Beat                         1959 Treyvaux                    1:35.30,1     34.02,9  (3214)      5.33
C/M20      171. Grangier Luc                        1980 Treyvaux                    1:11.15,3      9.56,9   (510)      4.08
J/WC       ---  Krattinger Denise                   1950 Treyvaux                    1:15.35,7       ----- (10747)      8.47
J/WC       ---  Layaz Christiane                    1967 Treyvaux                    1:15.08,1       ----- (10746)      8.44
K/EFD       91. Maradan Julie                       2001 Treyvaux                       4.03,3      1.23,7 (20283)      5.47
C/M20      165. Mischler Martin                     1968 Treyvaux                    1:11.04,3      9.45,9   (672)      4.08
C/M20     1046. Pasquier Christian                  1985 Treyvaux                    1:27.53,5     26.35,1  (3455)      5.07
C/M20      288. Peiry Guillaume                     1987 Treyvaux                    1:14.48,4     13.30,0  (4566)      4.21
C/W40      248. Progin Hélène                       1964 Treyvaux                    2:04.07,3     54.59,4  (7531)      7.13
C/W35      131. Rossier Isabelle                    1972 Treyvaux                    1:39.57,4     30.50,0  (7563)      5.49
J/WC       ---  Schroeter Ariane                    1960 Treyvaux                    1:24.35,8       ----- (10781)      9.50
C/M20      781. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                  1:23.56,4     22.38,0  (1807)      4.53
C/M55       69. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 1952 Troinex                     1:24.09,2     18.42,3  (1298)      4.54
C/M55      173. Kroug Dominique                     1951 Troinex                     1:33.49,9     28.23,0  (3357)      5.27
C/M20     1570. Nebel Johan                         1980 Troinex                     1:41.06,6     39.48,2  (5575)      5.53
C/M65       91. Pitteloud Serge                     1938 Troinex                     2:08.54,2     52.04,1 (10840)      7.30
C/M20      382. Türler Marc                         1970 Troinex                     1:17.06,0     15.47,6  (1734)      4.29
C/M40      122. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:15.26,6     15.34,1   (293)      4.23
C/W50       56. Comte-Deschenaux Claudia            1957 Troistorrents               1:41.01,2     22.14,7  (6444)      5.53
J/CM         2. Degrada Xavier                      1974 Troistorrents                 30.11,4      0.04,0 (10814)      3.30
C/Elite      7. Di Marco Messmer Magali             1971 Troistorrents               1:05.06,9      5.09,1   (105)      3.47
C/M20      224. Dubosson Frederic                   1974 Troistorrents               1:13.00,6     11.42,2   (212)      4.15
C/M40       80. Granger Candide                     1965 Troistorrents               1:13.00,8     13.08,3   (213)      4.15
K/CMB       19. Knoerr Christian                    1993 Troistorrents                 13.55,9      2.26,6 (22012)      1.37
K/PM        56. Knoerr Jeremy                       2003 Troistorrents                  5.21,4      2.17,6 (20045)      7.39
C/M40      467. Magnin Hervé                        1966 Troistorrents               1:29.01,3     29.08,8  (6225)      5.11
C/M40      335. Morand Jose                         1964 Troistorrents               1:23.42,7     23.50,2  (2481)      4.52
C/M55      112. Vuignier Jean-Michel                1948 Troistorrents               1:28.47,4     23.20,5  (3638)      5.10
C/M20      639. Wüthrich Thomas                     1983 Trubschachen                1:21.26,5     20.08,1  (2742)      4.44
C/M70       24. Bühlmann Jakob                      1935 Tuggen                      1:52.56,9     33.47,5  (7114)      6.34
C/M50      361. Estermann Marcel                    1956 Turbenthal                  1:40.23,5     38.19,7  (4161)      5.50
C/M20      133. Oggier Bruno                        1972 Turtmann                    1:10.10,9      8.52,5   (700)      4.05
C/M50      177. Fravi Christian                     1956 Tüscherz-Alfermée           1:27.02,5     24.58,7  (2247)      5.04
C/M45      323. Moser Juerg                         1958 Tuttwil                     1:26.45,5     25.18,3  (2491)      5.03

total 174



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.