74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      251. Rossetti Massimo                    1965 S. Antonino                 1:20.56,6     21.04,1  (3528)      4.42
C/M45      442. Boo Christoph                       1959 Saanen                      1:32.31,0     31.03,8  (7782)      5.23
C/M55      156. Boo John                            1949 Saanen                      1:32.31,7     27.04,8  (7784)      5.23
C/M20      838. Burgener Friedrich                  1970 Saas Grund                  1:24.51,3     23.32,9  (2118)      4.56
C/M20       37. Trachsler Tobias                    1972 Safnern                     1:06.00,1      4.41,7   (850)      3.50
J/WC       ---  Beuret Laurence                     ???? Saignelégier                1:14.10,7       ----- (10515)      8.37
C/M20     1639. Chaignat Richard                    1972 Saignelégier                1:44.51,9     43.33,5  (5162)      6.06
C/JunF      15. Chételat Annick                     1989 Saignelégier                1:38.22,5     20.00,6  (6068)      5.43
C/JunH      50. Dubois Jerome                       1989 Saignelégier                1:33.10,5     28.54,4  (7211)      5.25
C/M40      434. Porteiro Evaristo                   1965 Saignelégier                1:27.17,9     27.25,4  (1584)      5.05
C/M45       78. Tarchini Gino                       1959 Saignelégier                1:14.37,3     13.10,1   (974)      4.20
C/M45      440. Da Costa Valdemar                   1960 Saillon                     1:32.25,5     30.58,3  (2170)      5.22
J/WC       ---  Fumeaux Elisabeth                   1965 Saillon                     1:16.53,2       ----- (10577)      8.56
C/M45      343. Panchaud Pascal                     1959 Saillon                     1:27.29,7     26.02,5  (3452)      5.05
C/M50       36. Pinto Baltazar                      1956 Saillon                     1:14.09,8     12.06,0  (1577)      4.19
C/M45      288. Roduit Benjamin                     1962 Saillon                     1:25.06,0     23.38,8  (1856)      4.57
J/CF        16. Roduit Eve-Marie                    1987 Saillon                       46.33,0     13.30,6 (10181)      5.24
J/CM        43. Roduit Simon                        1992 Saillon                       40.22,1     10.14,7 (10767)      4.41
J/CM        71. Roduit Valentin                     1994 Saillon                       45.55,4     15.48,0 (10768)      5.20
C/M20      115. Tramaux Moïse                       1970 Compassion 1                1:09.35,1      8.16,7   (964)      4.03
C/M20      915. Burgat Bertrand                     1968 Saint-aubin                 1:26.00,3     24.41,9  (2771)      5.00
C/M20     1144. De Gennaro Sacha                    1971 Salavaux                    1:29.22,1     28.03,7  (4122)      5.12
C/M45      154. Gioria Roland                       1959 Salavaux                    1:19.22,1     17.54,9   (494)      4.37
C/M20      833. Marmier Stéphane                    1975 Salavaux                    1:24.47,1     23.28,7  (3704)      4.56
C/M20     1314. Tschanz Laurent                     ???? Salavaux                    1:32.51,3     31.32,9 (10834)      5.24
C/M40      328. Alonso Ramon                        1966 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.28,6     23.36,1  (1016)      4.51
C/W35       42. Alonso Valérie                      1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:28.46,9     19.39,5  (4012)      5.10
C/M45      178. Barras Jean-François                1958 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:20.33,9     19.06,7  (2049)      4.41
C/M20      782. Hassler Nicolas                     1971 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.57,1     22.38,7  (3298)      4.53
C/M20       33. Kolly Pierre-André                  1968 CA Farvagny 1               1:05.32,4      4.14,0   (593)      3.49
J/WC       ---  Mauron Christiane                   1960 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:17.48,1       ----- (10796)      9.02
J/WC       ---  Mauron Stéphanie                    1984 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:17.47,8       ----- (10795)      9.02
C/M20     1531. Theules Olivier                     1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:39.15,7     37.57,3  (4461)      5.46
C/M45      215. Dupont Marco                        1959 Salgesch                    1:22.05,0     20.37,8  (4150)      4.46
C/M20     1634. Chablais Kilian                     1974 Salins                      1:44.35,7     43.17,3  (5160)      6.05
C/M45      571. Fibicher Daniel                     1962 Salins                      1:43.16,4     41.49,2  (6125)      6.00
C/W45      140. Levasseur Nicole                    1958 Salins                      1:47.03,2     37.32,8  (7411)      6.14
J/WL       ---  Mayor Didier                        1958 Salins                      2:28.30,8       -----  (8154)      ----
J/WL       ---  Mayor Stella                        1964 Salins                      2:28.26,3       -----  (8155)      ----
K/EFA       50. Abdulkadir Yasmine                  1994 Salvan                        12.56,7      3.06,2 (21401)      4.37
K/EMC      123. Andrey Bastien                      1998 Salvan                         7.21,6      2.31,7 (20802)      5.15
K/CMB       23. Findik Murat                        1993 Salvan                        15.42,3      4.13,0 (22008)      1.49
K/CFB       17. Le Turnier Mélody                   1993 Salvan                        17.43,7      4.49,1 (21814)      2.03
K/EMA       59. Mamor Yassine                       1994 Salvan                        14.06,4      5.10,1 (21621)      5.02
K/EMB       82. Owen Adrien                         1997 Salvan                         9.35,5      2.35,5 (21242)      4.34
K/EFC       93. Owen Chloé                          1999 Salvan                         7.08,5      2.01,5 (20657)      5.06
K/EFA       54. Wullschleger Tricia                 1994 Salvan                        13.30,5      3.40,0 (21454)      4.49
C/M45      421. Grindat Markus                      1962 Salvenach                   1:31.21,1     29.53,9  (5335)      5.19
C/W20      367. Spahn Damaris                       1974 Salvenach                   1:52.04,8     41.01,6  (7609)      6.31
C/M50      179. Zeller Emil                         1954 Samstagern                  1:27.05,4     25.01,6  (2754)      5.04
C/M65       29. Borel Rene                          1942 Säriswil                    1:34.51,9     18.01,8  (4067)      5.31
C/M45      610. Ruiz Laureano                       1958 Sarzens                     1:50.32,4     49.05,2  (4420)      6.26
J/WL       ---  Gilliaud Fontanellaz Claire         1964 Sassel                      2:23.49,3       -----  (8093)      ----
C/M20      334. Robert Christophe                   1974 Sassel                      1:16.03,9     14.45,5   (758)      4.25
C/M20     1117. Cordey Pierre-Yves                  1973 Satigny                     1:28.53,8     27.35,4  (7160)      5.10
C/W20      358. Courtois Christine                  1976 Satigny                     1:51.04,3     40.01,1  (7166)      6.28
J/WC       ---  Dayen Corinne                       1967 Satigny                     1:28.06,7       ----- (10556)     10.14
C/M40      152. Dayen Didier                        1966 Satigny                     1:16.44,9     16.52,4  (1198)      4.28
J/WC       ---  Dayen Jodie                         1998 Satigny                     1:28.06,5       ----- (10557)     10.14
J/WC       ---  Dayen Kylie                         1996 Satigny                     1:15.20,1       ----- (10558)      8.45
C/M60       79. Labhardt Jürg                       1947 Satigny                     1:32.51,6     22.14,6  (5446)      5.24
C/M20     1325. Métral Yannick                      1975 Satigny                     1:33.18,6     32.00,2  (7452)      5.26
C/M20     1009. Rollanday Louis                     1975 Satigny                     1:27.23,3     26.04,9  (3527)      5.05
J/WL       ---  Viros Christine                     1955 Satigny                     2:21.33,7       -----  (8218)      ----
C/W40        6. Cohen-Cols Vinciane                 1964 Savagnier                   1:16.39,5      7.31,6  (2150)      4.27
C/M45       60. Cohen Michel                        1960 Savagnier                   1:13.05,6     11.38,4  (1168)      4.15
C/W40      178. Rawyler Catherine                   1964 Savagnier                   1:44.11,1     35.03,2  (7536)      6.04
C/W20      274. Ribotel Emmanuelle                  1974 Savagnier                   1:42.37,1     31.33,9  (5939)      5.58
C/JunH       1. Verniers Michaël                    1989 Savagnier                   1:04.16,1       -----   (864)      3.44
J/WL       ---  Courtine Nathalie                   1978 Savièse                     2:31.01,0       -----  (8061)      ----
C/W35      113. Debons Marianne                     1969 Savièse                     1:37.41,8     28.34,4  (3730)      5.41
C/M20       74. Fournier Didier                     1971 Savièse                     1:07.38,7      6.20,3   (923)      3.56
C/M20      296. Germanier Gervais                   1973 Savièse                     1:15.11,3     13.52,9   (484)      4.22
C/W35      235. Giroud Sabine                       1971 Savièse                     1:56.52,6     47.45,2  (7296)      6.48
C/M40      290. Héritier Christian                  1963 Savièse                     1:22.34,7     22.42,2  (2324)      4.48
C/M20     1189. Héritier Gérard-Philippe            1968 Savièse                     1:30.00,2     28.41,8  (3729)      5.14
C/M45      213. Héritier Innocent                   1960 Savièse                     1:22.02,0     20.34,8  (2325)      4.46
C/M20      744. Héritier Sébastien                  1980 Savièse                     1:23.21,2     22.02,8  (2326)      4.51
C/M40      256. Lagger Xavier                       1967 Savièse                     1:21.21,9     21.29,4   (605)      4.44
C/M55        2. Luyet Rémy                          1948 Savièse                     1:09.58,9      4.32,0   (944)      4.04
J/WL       ---  Pellissier Céline                   1978 Savièse                     2:31.00,9       -----  (8177)      ----
C/M55      185. Pfefferlé Michel                    1951 Savièse                     1:35.05,8     29.38,9  (6260)      5.32
C/M20      228. Pollmann John                       1971 Savièse                     1:13.10,4     11.52,0   (729)      4.15
C/M40      679. Reynard Denis                       1965 Savièse                     1:38.29,0     38.36,5  (5678)      5.44
C/M40      595. Solliard Laurent                    1965 Savièse                     1:34.30,7     34.38,2  (5760)      5.30
C/M20     1156. Solliard Noel-Eric                  1969 Savièse                     1:29.33,1     28.14,7  (4451)      5.12
C/W20      357. Burnat Laurence                     1976 Savigny                     1:51.01,2     39.58,0  (1127)      6.27
C/JunF      19. Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     1:46.58,0     28.36,1  (7167)      6.13
C/M20      174. Duplain Hervé                       1968 CHUV                        1:11.21,9     10.03,5  (3193)      4.09
C/M20      990. Homemann Boris                      1969 Savigny                     1:27.02,8     25.44,4  (7350)      5.04
C/M20     1341. Theytaz Olivier                     1970 Savigny                     1:33.35,8     32.17,4  (4462)      5.27
C/W35      248. Bäck-Egli Silvia                    1969 Schachen LU                 2:06.20,3     57.12,9  (7027)      7.21
C/M50       14. Brun Hanspeter                      1957 Schaffhausen                1:09.09,7      7.05,9   (966)      4.01
C/Elite     15. Sutz Andy                           1981 Schaffhausen                  57.41,8      5.16,5    (28)      3.21
C/M20     1222. Zosso Gilbert                       1977 Schaffhausen                1:30.37,0     29.18,6  (3770)      5.16
C/M20      600. Bissig Markus                       1968 Schattdorf                  1:20.51,4     19.33,0  (5079)      4.42
C/M60       36. Furrer Karl                         1944 Schattdorf                  1:26.09,3     15.32,3  (2255)      5.01
C/M55      180. Waller Max                          1950 Schliern b. Köniz           1:34.40,1     29.13,2  (3645)      5.30
J/CM        23. Aebischer Bernhard                  1961 Schmitten FR                  37.37,3      7.29,9 (10001)      4.22
K/PF        10. Arnold Alicia                       2002 Schmitten FR                   3.54,0      0.40,7 (20005)      5.34
K/EFD       25. Arnold Marcia                       2000 Schmitten FR                   3.13,8      0.34,2 (20203)      4.36
C/M40      151. Arnold Peter                        1964 Schmitten FR                1:16.44,6     16.52,1   (268)      4.28
C/M60      108. Baeriswyl Hans                      1944 Schmitten FR                1:37.46,0     27.09,0  (4028)      5.41
C/M40      457. Bertschy Guido                      1965 Schmitten FR                1:28.38,5     28.46,0  (3054)      5.09
C/M20      597. Boschung Peter                      1969 Schmitten FR                1:20.49,7     19.31,3  (2087)      4.42
C/M45      438. Bucheli Josef                       1961 Schmitten FR                1:32.18,3     30.51,1  (2111)      5.22
C/M40      226. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne          1966 Schmitten FR                1:19.52,2     19.59,7  (1199)      4.39
C/M50      253. Gruber Rene                         1955 Schmitten FR                1:32.10,0     30.06,2  (5972)      5.22
C/JunH      48. Hayoz Johannes                      1988 Groupe E 3                  1:31.35,8     27.19,7  (3780)      5.20
C/M50      429. Hayoz Marius                        1955 Schmitten FR                1:50.36,1     48.32,3  (5368)      6.26
C/M20      481. Jenny Daniel                        1971 Schmitten FR                1:18.55,5     17.37,1  (2364)      4.35
C/M55       74. Küffer Walter                       1952 Schmitten FR                1:24.19,6     18.52,7  (7392)      4.54
C/M40      446. Lehmann Magnus                      1966 Schmitten FR                1:28.04,8     28.12,3  (2417)      5.07
C/M40      212. Lobo Oscar                          1966 Schmitten FR                1:19.12,7     19.20,2  (1896)      4.36
C/W45      137. Mühlheim Ursula                     1960 Schmitten FR                1:46.40,7     37.10,3  (5563)      6.12
J/CF        19. Nussbaumer Sandra                   1982 Schmitten FR                  47.03,4     14.01,0 (10096)      5.28
C/M50      106. Nydegger Fredy                      1955 Schmitten FR                1:22.23,0     20.19,2  (2513)      4.47
C/W20       90. Perler Christine                    1976 Schmitten FR                1:29.30,3     18.27,1  (2864)      5.12
C/M20      753. Perler Urs                          1977 Schmitten FR                1:23.30,8     22.12,4  (1894)      4.51
C/M20      146. Raetzo Claudio                      1970 Schmitten FR                1:10.26,6      9.08,2   (737)      4.06
C/M55      211. Riedo Alfons                        1951 Schmitten FR                1:39.08,5     33.41,6  (5681)      5.46
C/M40      300. Schaller Manfred                    1967 Schmitten FR                1:22.46,4     22.53,9  (2626)      4.49
C/M20     1412. Schaller Raphael                    1978 Schmitten FR                1:34.58,9     33.40,5  (5721)      5.31
C/W40       76. Schmid Käser Annelise               1966 Schmitten FR                1:31.31,0     22.23,1  (2791)      5.19
C/M20      392. Siffert Gérald                      1972 Schmitten FR                1:17.15,9     15.57,5  (1846)      4.30
C/M20      251. Tschopp Sebastian                   1985 Schmitten FR                1:13.55,5     12.37,1  (1733)      4.18
J/CF        15. Tschopp Stéphanie                   1983 Schmitten FR                  46.32,7     13.30,3 (10145)      5.24
C/M45      456. Waeber René                         1959 Groupe E 4                  1:33.28,5     32.01,3  (3642)      5.26
C/M40      565. Zurkinden Daniel                    1966 Schmitten FR                1:32.49,8     32.57,3  (2762)      5.24
C/W40       73. Fleury Silvia                       1967 Schneisingen                1:31.03,5     21.55,6  (3747)      5.18
C/M20     1575. Althaus Hansruedi                   1970 Schnottwil                  1:41.19,9     40.01,5  (4534)      5.54
C/M45      604. Bachmann Bruno                      1959 Schöfflisdorf               1:48.53,7     47.26,5 (23132)      6.20
C/M40      431. Moser Daniel                        1963 Schöfflisdorf               1:27.13,8     27.21,3  (6245)      5.04
850          2. Gmuer Bastian                       1992 Schöftland                    13.21,0      1.42,4 (23050)      3.48
K/EFC        8. Gmuer Lena                          1999 Schöftland                     5.34,8      0.27,8 (20724)      3.59
K/EFD        1. Gmuer Nora                          2001 Schöftland                     2.39,6       ----- (20299)      3.48
C/W40       50. Kessler Valérie                     1965 Schönenwerd                 1:28.16,1     19.08,2  (2393)      5.08
C/M70        4. Wälti Heinz                         1937 Schönenwerd                 1:30.46,1     11.36,7  (2728)      5.17
C/M55      100. Gasner Christian                    1950 Schüpfen                    1:27.37,6     22.10,7  (3247)      5.06
C/M45      159. Raemy Marcel                        1962 Schüpfen                    1:19.41,3     18.14,1  (1592)      4.38
C/M45       71. Wyttenbach Walter                   1962 Schüpfen                    1:14.04,5     12.37,3   (890)      4.18
C/M50      128. Zemp Beda                           1956 Schüpfheim                  1:23.57,5     21.53,7  (1783)      4.53
J/WL       ---  Binggeli Silvia                     1970 Schwarzenburg               2:24.34,3       -----  (8041)      ----
C/M45      275. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg               1:24.32,5     23.05,3  (1366)      4.55
C/M60      165. Messerli Ernst                      1946 Schwarzenburg               1:48.29,0     37.52,0  (5526)      6.19
C/M45       14. Nydegger Beat                       1961 Schwarzsee                  1:07.36,2      6.09,0 (23139)      3.56
C/M50      335. Zimmermann Christof                 1956 Schwerzenbach               1:38.08,6     36.04,8  (4509)      5.42
C/M20      192. Nyffenegger Marc                    1982 Seftigen                    1:12.06,3     10.47,9   (981)      4.11
J/WL       ---  Rey Maurice                         1962 Seigneux                    2:21.50,5       -----  (8231)      ----
C/W20       49. Cottens Béatrice                    1977 Team Fédé 2                 1:24.31,9     13.28,7  (3147)      4.55
J/CM        20. Wolhauser Mathieu                   1993 Seiry                         37.26,7      7.19,3 (10152)      4.21
C/W45       72. Wolhauser Monica                    1961 Seiry                       1:35.47,2     26.16,8  (5862)      5.34
C/M55      170. Guidotti Pierre  Giorgi             1952 Sementina                   1:33.30,8     28.03,9  (4213)      5.26
J/CF        72. Kuepfer Selina                      1982 Semione                       55.05,6     22.03,2 (10067)      6.24
C/M45      448. Droux Raphaël                       1958 Semsales                    1:33.01,2     31.34,0  (3185)      5.25
C/W20      232. Gendre Laurence                     1978 Semsales                    1:38.58,1     27.54,9  (4182)      5.45
C/M40      815. Mauron Francois                     1967 Semsales                    2:01.36,7   1:01.44,2  (6410)      7.04
C/W20      262. Pasquier  Carde                     1978 Semsales                    1:41.21,5     30.18,3  (4366)      5.54
C/M40      415. Scheuner Rolf                       1965 Semsales                    1:26.26,4     26.33,9  (2820)      5.02
C/W40      204. Vuichard Anne-Claire                1967 Semsales                    1:48.19,3     39.11,4  (4489)      6.18
C/M45      255. Senn Didier                         1962 Senarclens                  1:23.38,5     22.11,3  (2656)      4.52
C/W20        5. Weidmann Eliane                     1981 Team Fédé 1                 1:13.22,3      2.19,1  (1767)      4.16
J/WC       ---  Cotting Nicole                      1970 Senèdes                     1:05.53,8       ----- (10551)      7.39
C/M20     1360. Perler Dominique                    1974 Senèdes                     1:33.57,7     32.39,3  (7503)      5.28
C/M20      658. Destraz Hervé                       1971 Servion                     1:21.41,3     20.22,9  (1218)      4.45
C/W20      385. Dougoud Isabelle                    1977 Servion                     1:54.10,3     43.07,1  (3181)      6.38
C/W40       11. Grange-Pleisch Karin                1966 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:19.08,4     10.00,5  (1845)      4.36
C/M20      602. Luyckx Luc                          1972 Servion                     1:20.54,6     19.36,2   (630)      4.42
C/W35       51. Pache Isabelle                      1969 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:30.34,3     21.26,9  (5600)      5.16
C/M40      114. Sandino Hector Ruben                1965 Servion                     1:14.57,6     15.05,1  (1929)      4.21
C/M45      420. Lugrin Christian                    1961 Sévaz                       1:31.17,6     29.50,4  (3382)      5.19
C/M50      200. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  1955 Sévery                      1:28.57,0     26.53,2  (2078)      5.10
C/M20      256. Hüppin Roland                       1980 Siebnen                     1:14.01,6     12.43,2   (554)      4.18
C/M50      322. Schwendeler Werner                  1954 Siebnen                     1:37.01,5     34.57,7  (4443)      5.39
C/W45       24. Amos Daniele                        1959 Sierre                      1:24.52,1     15.21,7  (1019)      4.56
C/M50      129. Amos Stephane                       1956 Sierre                      1:23.57,9     21.54,1  (3018)      4.53
C/M55       41. Beysard Paul-Alain                  1950 Sierre                      1:19.27,6     14.00,7  (1075)      4.37
C/W55       42. Cortesi Huguette                    1951 Sierre                      1:49.26,6     32.20,0  (7162)      6.22
C/M45       61. Hansen Nils                         1959 Sierre                      1:13.07,2     11.40,0   (530)      4.15
C/M20     1627. Lillo Serge                         1972 Sierre                      1:44.10,9     42.52,5  (5473)      6.04
C/M60      187. Studer Francis                      1946 Sierre                      1:52.57,9     42.20,9  (7625)      6.34
J/WC       ---  Studer Rose-Marie                   1948 Sierre                      1:27.07,6       ----- (10711)     10.07
C/Elite     27. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 1983 Sierre                        59.34,7      7.09,4    (36)      3.28
C/W20      215. Truffer Patricia                    1979 Sierre                      1:37.57,2     26.54,0  (7641)      5.42
C/M60      200. Tscherrig Paul-André                1943 Sierre                      1:57.19,0     46.42,0  (7642)      6.49
C/M60       60. Schneider Hanspeter                 1944 Signau                      1:29.15,4     18.38,4  (2638)      5.11
C/M20     1064. Chambovey David                     1970 Signy                       1:28.11,5     26.53,1  (2129)      5.08
C/M20     1390. Prodhom Alexandre                   1971 Signy                       1:34.38,6     33.20,2  (5655)      5.30
C/M60      145. Balmer Aubin                        1945 Sion                        1:44.25,8     33.48,8  (6017)      6.04
C/M45      243. Barmaz Luc                          1958 Sion                        1:23.09,7     21.42,5 (10825)      4.50
C/M20     1751. Baur Christophe                     1986 Sion                        1:54.26,5     53.08,1  (7035)      6.39
C/W20       73. Bory Delphine                       1981 Sion                        1:27.18,0     16.14,8  (3788)      5.05
C/W20      115. Bory Julie                          1983 Sion                        1:31.45,8     20.42,6  (2086)      5.20
C/M45      390. Burgener Albert                     1960 Sion                        1:29.36,3     28.09,1  (2117)      5.13
C/M60      136. Chaignat Louis                      1943 Sion                        1:42.07,9     31.30,9  (3115)      5.56
C/W35      161. Crettenand Antoinette               1969 Sion                        1:43.40,7     34.33,3  (5203)      6.02
C/M40      314. Debons Philippe                     1963 Sion                        1:23.09,7     23.17,2  (7180)      4.50
C/M50       82. Fellay François                     1954 Sion                        1:20.04,3     18.00,5  (1264)      4.39
C/M20      980. Fries Cyrille                       1971 Sion                        1:26.57,4     25.39,0  (2249)      5.03
K/EFA       42. Frochaud Alice                      1994 Sion                          12.38,1      2.47,6 (21424)      4.30
C/M20       85. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:08.24,4      7.06,0   (485)      3.59
J/WC       ---  Grosjean Béatrice                   1940 Sion                        1:15.39,7       ----- (10586)      8.47
C/M45      134. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        1:18.16,0     16.48,8  (1391)      4.33
C/M20     1437. Kaiser Freddy                       1968 Sion                        1:35.47,2     34.28,8  (4260)      5.34
C/W20      371. Leubin Christine                    1981 Sion                        1:52.36,3     41.33,1  (4287)      6.33
K/EMA        1. Nicollier Philippe                  1994 Sion                           8.56,3       ----- (21659)      3.11
K/CFB       10. Nicollier Sarah                     1992 Sion                          14.41,3      1.46,7 (21818)      1.42
C/M50      312. Pelloquin Michel                    1953 Sion                        1:36.16,2     34.12,4  (3460)      5.36
C/M45      335. Pianelli Paulo                      1958 Sion                        1:27.16,2     25.49,0  (2548)      5.04
C/W50       83. Putallaz Marylise                   1955 Sion                        1:49.30,5     30.44,0  (7532)      6.22
C/M40      688. Revaz Pascal                        1964 Sion                        1:39.01,8     39.09,3  (7542)      5.46
K/EMC       69. Venturi Alexandre                   1999 Sion                           6.25,5      1.35,6 (20900)      4.35
K/EMB      100. Venturi Julien                      1997 Sion                          10.20,7      3.20,7 (21280)      4.55
C/M20     1294. Vuissoz Gregoire                    1980 Sion                        1:32.24,4     31.06,0  (1982)      5.22
C/M45       45. Reichert Markus                     1960 Sirnach                     1:11.42,2     10.15,0   (747)      4.10
J/CM        92. Stump Paul                          1950 Sirnach                       53.48,1     23.40,7 (10138)      6.15
C/M20      259. Stump Thomas                        1978 Sirnach                     1:14.07,3     12.48,9   (833)      4.19
C/W20      194. Weibel Chantal                      1973 Sissach                     1:37.02,2     25.59,0  (7827)      5.39
C/M20     1065. Bagnuoli Andrea                     1973 Siviriez                    1:28.11,6     26.53,2   (277)      5.08
J/WC       ---  Baudois Jacqueline                  1964 Siviriez                    1:15.22,8       ----- (10793)      8.45
C/M45      476. Baudois Jean-Luc                    1962 Siviriez                    1:34.42,4     33.15,2  (5054)      5.30
C/W35       88. Carrel Sandra                       1972 Siviriez                    1:35.00,8     25.53,4  (5152)      5.32
J/WC       ---  Coquoz Géraldine                    1968 Siviriez                    1:07.42,4       ----- (10745)      7.52
C/W40      161. Dénervaud Béatrice                  1965 Siviriez                    1:42.26,1     33.18,2  (5224)      5.57
J/WC       ---  Giroud Chantal                      1968 Siviriez                    1:07.44,2       ----- (10581)      7.52
C/W50       52. Maillard Mireille                   1957 Siviriez                    1:39.59,8     21.13,3  (5488)      5.49
C/W20       57. Rohner Sarah                        1979 Siviriez                    1:25.46,0     14.42,8   (763)      4.59
C/M45       51. Sugnaux Maurice                     1961 Siviriez                    1:12.09,4     10.42,2   (960)      4.12
C/W60       10. Caviezel Elisabetta                 1947 Solduno                     1:43.29,1     14.15,6  (6059)      6.01
C/M20      566. Ammann Adrian                       1975 Solothurn                   1:20.14,4     18.56,0  (2020)      4.40
C/M40      309. Buschini Jean-Marc                  1967 Solothurn                   1:23.03,6     23.11,1  (1129)      4.50
C/M50      380. Heim Roland                         1955 Solothurn                   1:42.18,5     40.14,7  (3304)      5.57
C/W50       74. Hofer Anna-Rosa                     1953 Solothurn                   1:48.16,7     29.30,2 (23094)      6.18
C/M40       81. Lichtsteiner Hans                   1966 Solothurn                   1:13.20,2     13.27,7   (986)      4.16
C/M40      674. Reber Sam                           1966 Solothurn                   1:38.15,0     38.22,5  (2780)      5.43
K/PF        56. Chavaillaz Mélinda                  2005 Sommentier                     5.52,9      2.39,6 (20018)      8.24
C/W20      430. Desilvestri Céline                  1979 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:07.07,7     56.04,5  (7193)      7.24
J/WL       ---  Gladys Hanriet                      1958 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:25.27,2       -----  (8095)      ----
C/M20      949. Gerber Claudy                       1974 Sonvilier                   1:26.26,0     25.07,6  (5303)      5.02
C/M50       35. Moeri Jean-Michel                   1957 Soral                       1:14.08,3     12.04,5   (673)      4.19
C/JunH      23. Thévenoz Olivier                    1988 Soral                       1:23.17,2     19.01,1  (2823)      4.51
C/M20     1048. Romanens Benoît                     1981 UCB Farchim SA              1:27.55,1     26.36,7  (2602)      5.07
C/M20       40. Schornoz Emmanuel                   1973 Sorens                      1:06.04,1      4.45,7   (809)      3.50
C/JunF      13. Villoz Fanny                        1989 Sorens                      1:33.22,4     15.00,5  (7651)      5.26
J/WC       ---  Villoz Laurette                     1974 Sorens                      1:13.46,7       ----- (10212)      8.34
C/M20     1540. Panchaud Christian                  1973 Sottens                     1:39.53,6     38.35,2  (7496)      5.49
C/M50      161. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  1955 Souboz                      1:26.02,9     23.59,1  (2125)      5.00
C/M60       45. Abegglen Peter                      1946 Speicher                    1:27.22,8     16.45,8  (2899)      5.05
C/M65       43. Berner Herbert                      1939 Spiegel b. Bern             1:38.50,9     22.00,8  (6436)      5.45
J/WL       ---  Gysin Urs P.                        1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:16.52,2       -----  (8104)      ----
J/CM        70. Zimmermann Timo                     1988 Spiegel b. Bern               45.50,5     15.43,1 (10220)      5.19
C/M20      890. Gertsch Jürg                        1984 Spiez                       1:25.38,9     24.20,5  (2274)      4.59
J/WL       ---  Giovanelli Reto                     1965 Spiez                       2:23.45,9       -----  (8094)      ----
C/M60      185. Luginbühl Kurt                      1946 Spiez                       1:52.29,3     41.52,3  (7421)      6.33
C/M20      116. Trummer Stefan                      1986 Spiez                       1:09.36,0      8.17,6  (1732)      4.03
K/EMC       24. Bernhard Jonathan                   1998 St. Antoni                     5.46,0      0.56,1 (20875)      4.07
K/EFB      102. Bürke Elise                         1997 St. Antoni                    11.49,7      4.17,7 (21064)      5.37
K/EFB      104. Freudenberg Hannah                  1996 St. Antoni                    11.54,3      4.22,3 (21068)      5.40
K/EFB       10. Furter Fien                         1997 St. Antoni                     8.08,8      0.36,8 (21069)      3.52
C/M20      900. Gaggioli Daniel                     1972 St. Antoni                  1:25.53,8     24.35,4  (2813)      5.00
K/EFB       76. Kilde Rebecca                       1997 St. Antoni                    10.16,0      2.44,0 (21070)      4.53
K/EMB       67. Kolba Noé                           1997 St. Antoni                     9.13,3      2.13,3 (21270)      4.23
K/EFB       60. Lysser Noëe                         1996 St. Antoni                     9.50,7      2.18,7 (21072)      4.41
K/EMB       60. Mühlemann Maël                      1996 St. Antoni                     9.00,4      2.00,4 (21271)      4.17
K/EMB      102. Riedo Raffael                       1997 St. Antoni                    10.56,6      3.56,6 (21274)      5.12
K/EFB       36. Schlaeppi Rahel                     1996 St. Antoni                     9.19,3      1.47,3 (21078)      4.26
K/EMB       98. Seewer Sidney                       1997 St. Antoni                    10.00,3      3.00,3 (21314)      4.45
K/EMB       89. Tanner Kasimir                      1997 St. Antoni                     9.48,0      2.48,0 (21279)      4.40
K/EFB       72. Tresch Joanne                       1996 St. Antoni                    10.10,1      2.38,1 (21083)      4.50
J/CM        58. Vogelsang Kilian                    1970 St. Antoni                    43.54,9     13.47,5 (10226)      5.06
C/M20      362. Vogt Philippe                       1980 LAT Sense                   1:16.39,2     15.20,8  (1756)      4.27
K/EMB       91. Widmer Maximilian                   1997 St. Antoni                     9.51,9      2.51,9 (21283)      4.41
C/M65       77. Baumann Peter                       1940 St. Gallen                  1:55.53,8     39.03,7  (6020)      6.44
C/M20      435. Hensler Bruno                       1969 St. Gallen                  1:18.06,0     16.47,6  (2322)      4.32
C/W20       36. Egli Gabi                           1977 St. Moritz                  1:22.58,6     11.55,4  (2810)      4.49
C/W60       11. Sappl-Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  1:45.56,4     16.42,9  (5715)      6.10
C/M20     1700. Chanton Philippe                    1973 St. Niklaus VS              1:49.19,3     48.00,9  (1148)      6.22
C/W20      369. Blanc Isabelle                      1987 St. Silvester               1:52.21,7     41.18,5  (7806)      6.32
K/EMD       18. Broch Jens                          2000 St. Silvester                  3.01,9      0.23,0 (20410)      4.19
K/PM        17. Broch Jonas                         2002 St. Silvester                  3.50,8      0.47,0 (20128)      5.29
K/EFA       35. Broch Livia                         1995 St. Silvester                 12.14,5      2.24,0 (21412)      4.22
C/M40      574. Broch Marcel                        1966 St. Silvester               1:33.09,4     33.16,9  (3081)      5.25
K/EMC       17. Broch Yvan                          1998 St. Silvester                  5.35,5      0.45,6 (20944)      3.59
850         19. Klaus Daniela                       1991 St. Silvester                 15.32,4      3.53,8 (23018)      4.26
C/M20      126. Lognowicz Martin                    1983 St. Silvester               1:09.58,8      8.40,4  (3792)      4.04
C/M45      122. Wicki Daniel                        1960 St. Silvester               1:17.38,1     16.10,9  (1771)      4.31
C/M20      797. Zbinden Robert                      1969 St. Silvester               1:24.12,0     22.53,6  (2753)      4.54
C/M40      280. Aebischer Gallus                    1965 St. Ursen                   1:22.18,5     22.26,0  (1004)      4.47
K/EFB       20. Betticher Debora                    1997 St. Ursen                      8.45,2      1.13,2 (21107)      4.10
J/CF        69. Betticher Nicole                    1967 St. Ursen                     54.58,4     21.56,0 (10007)      6.23
J/CF        26. Betticher Ramona                    1994 St. Ursen                     48.02,4     15.00,0 (10008)      5.35
C/M20      909. Fasel Daniel                        1984 St. Ursen                   1:25.57,2     24.38,8  (3209)      5.00
J/CM       109. Fasel Jean                          1953 St. Ursen                     59.39,3     29.31,9 (10039)      6.56
C/M20       19. Haenni Mario                        1972 St. Ursen                   1:04.13,8      2.55,4   (528)      3.44
C/M20     1276. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             1979 St. Ursen                   1:32.00,4     30.42,0  (1899)      5.21
J/CF        70. Jenny Priska                        1961 St. Ursen                     54.58,5     21.56,1 (10063)      6.23
K/CFB       11. Kolly Jasmin                        1992 St. Ursen                     14.59,1      2.04,5 (21813)      1.44
J/CM        46. Marti Roger                         1966 St. Ursen                     40.55,0     10.47,6 (10079)      4.45
K/EFA        2. Piller Jana                         1995 St. Ursen                     10.03,8      0.13,3 (21439)      3.35
C/M40      519. Schneider Hansruedi                 1963 St. Ursen                   1:30.51,4     30.58,9   (804)      5.17
C/CadH      16. Schneuwly Alex                      1990 St. Ursen                   1:28.35,7     20.59,0  (3771)      5.09
C/W40       85. Schneuwly Marianne                  1963 St. Ursen                   1:33.25,7     24.17,8  (3563)      5.26
C/M45       80. Schneuwly Michael                   1961 St. Ursen                   1:14.46,1     13.18,9   (806)      4.21
C/M55       16. Zbinden Marius                      1950 St. Ursen                   1:15.56,6     10.29,7   (895)      4.25
C/W50       39. Cantin Mireille                     1956 St-Aubin FR                 1:36.54,7     18.08,2  (4525)      5.38
C/W20      160. Cantin Sylvie                       1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:34.32,3     23.29,1  (5147)      5.30
C/W40      106. Collaud Marie-Christine             1965 St-Aubin FR                 1:36.16,4     27.08,5  (5187)      5.36
J/WC       ---  Corminboeuf Patricia                1974 St-Aubin FR                 1:18.54,3       ----- (10549)      9.10
K/EFB       96. Dos Santos Ana                      1997 St-Aubin FR                   11.08,7      3.36,7 (21114)      5.18
C/W20      219. Dubey Séverine                      1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:38.05,6     27.02,4  (6376)      5.42
C/M20     1746. Favre Bernard                       1970 St-Aubin FR                 1:53.53,3     52.34,9  (7245)      6.37
C/M40      524. Guerry Alexandre                    1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:31.09,5     31.17,0  (3284)      5.18
C/W60       19. Guerry Canisia                      1939 St-Aubin FR                 1:51.52,2     22.38,7  (6144)      6.30
C/M20      927. Iacoviello Massimo                  1977 St-Aubin FR                 1:26.08,1     24.49,7  (2347)      5.00
C/M20      882. Leuenberger Nicolas                 1980 St-Aubin FR                 1:25.33,2     24.14,8  (3700)      4.58
C/M40      594. Monney Georges                      1963 St-Aubin FR                 1:34.30,4     34.37,9  (1875)      5.30
J/WL       ---  Mosimann Anne-Marie                 1954 St-Aubin FR                 2:43.40,9       -----  (8168)      ----
C/W40      144. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:40.37,8     31.29,9  (6292)      5.51
C/M20      868. Rosset Gilles                       1969 St-Aubin FR                 1:25.17,2     23.58,8  (2604)      4.58
C/M20     1105. Schweizer Kai-Uwe                   1974 St-Aubin FR                 1:28.44,3     27.25,9 (20134)      5.10
C/M50      411. Vez Bernard                         1957 St-Aubin FR                 1:46.17,6     44.13,8  (1960)      6.11
C/M20      488. Vienne Didier                       1977 Vibro-Meter 3               1:19.03,2     17.44,8  (2710)      4.36
C/W45       77. Baptista Fatima                     1962 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:36.50,0     27.19,6  (5042)      5.38
C/M20      942. Daerendinger Laurent                1979 Compassion 1                1:26.19,8     25.01,4  (1192)      5.01
J/WC       ---  Günter Dominique                    1973 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:18.53,5       ----- (10593)      9.10
C/M45      310. Jolidon Bernard                     1961 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:25.56,9     24.29,7  (5413)      5.00
C/W55       49. Mori Sandra                         1951 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:59.50,0     42.43,4  (7469)      6.58
C/M50       50. Schürch Patrick                     1957 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:17.12,2     15.08,4   (812)      4.29
C/M20      212. Theurillat Christian                1971 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:12.44,8     11.26,4  (5792)      4.14
C/M40      755. Baumgartner Philippe                1964 St-Barthélemy VD            1:44.42,6     44.50,1  (6021)      6.05
J/CF        23. Conus Carole                        1968 St-Barthélemy VD              47.23,2     14.20,8 (10034)      5.30
C/M45       73. Favre Alain                         1960 St-Barthélemy VD            1:14.19,3     12.52,1   (441)      4.19
J/WL       ---  Favre Marie-Paule                   1963 St-Barthélemy VD            2:13.39,9       -----  (8079)      ----
C/M20      204. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 1973 St-Barthélemy VD            1:12.27,2     11.08,8   (447)      4.13
K/EFA        4. Fridelance Lydia                    1995 St-Barthélemy VD              10.09,8      0.19,3 (21423)      3.37
K/EMA       11. Fridelance Sylvain                  1995 St-Barthélemy VD              10.07,7      1.11,4 (21611)      3.37
C/M55      253. Savary Bernard                      1948 EPFL STI TEAM 2             1:44.52,1     39.25,2  (5718)      6.06
C/M60       22. Doninelli Charles                   1946 St-Blaise                   1:22.00,5     11.23,5  (1821)      4.46
C/W35      228. Labis Junod Valérie                 1968 St-Blaise                   1:55.01,8     45.54,4  (7397)      6.41
C/W40       30. Meyer Natacha                       1967 St-Blaise                   1:24.01,6     14.53,7  (6237)      4.53
C/M40      592. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   1:34.23,3     34.30,8  (1313)      5.29
C/W50        1. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            1957 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:18.46,5       -----  (1448)      4.35
C/M20     1140. Macdonald Fraser                    1969 St-Cergue                   1:29.21,1     28.02,7  (3384)      5.12
C/M45      411. Odermatt Gerhard                    1961 St-Cergue                   1:30.34,2     29.07,0  (5589)      5.16
C/M40      478. Prince Bruce                        1964 St-Cergue                   1:29.22,7     29.30,2  (3497)      5.12
C/M40      479. Prince Ian                          1963 St-Cergue                   1:29.23,3     29.30,8  (3498)      5.12
C/M50      190. Curto Luigi                         1953 St-Cierges                  1:28.08,9     26.05,1  (1188)      5.08
C/W35      142. Hofstaetter Pasche Elke             1972 St-Cierges                  1:40.47,9     31.40,5  (4237)      5.52
C/M20      496. Dupraz Marc                         1969 St-George                   1:19.09,6     17.51,2  (1236)      4.36
J/WL       ---  Hirt Gaaloul Sylviane               1960 St-George                   2:37.32,7       -----  (8112)      ----
C/W40      206. Pasche Gisèle                       1965 St-George                   1:48.45,9     39.38,0  (7497)      6.20
C/M65       54. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 1940 St-George                   1:42.33,3     25.43,2  (5727)      5.58
C/M40      231. Béguelin Serge                      1963 St-Gingolph                 1:20.03,9     20.11,4  (4037)      4.39
C/M40      410. Fai Pierre-André                    1965 St-Gingolph                 1:26.07,6     26.15,1  (7241)      5.00
C/JunH      32. Moulin Dany                         1988 St-Gingolph                 1:26.54,1     22.38,0  (4342)      5.03
C/CadH       8. Moulin Vincent                      1991 St-Gingolph                 1:20.02,7     12.26,0  (4344)      4.39
C/M20      950. Aellen Cédric                       1971 St-Imier                    1:26.26,7     25.08,3  (1010)      5.02
C/W35       93. Hofer Simone                        1971 St-Imier                    1:35.56,3     26.48,9  (5383)      5.35
C/M20     1449. Koeppel Hans-Joerg                  1968 St-Imier                    1:36.06,4     34.48,0  (5436)      5.35
C/M20      768. Meyer Stéphane                      1975 St-Imier                    1:23.48,2     22.29,8   (660)      4.52
C/W20      211. Theurillat Christelle               1974 St-Imier                    1:37.46,4     26.43,2  (5791)      5.41
C/M20      948. Wainsenker Serge                    1971 St-Imier                    1:26.25,7     25.07,3  (1765)      5.02
C/M50      249. Widmer Serge                        1957 St-Imier                    1:32.00,9     29.57,1  (1773)      5.21
C/M20     1050. Bays Patrick                        1969 St-Légier                   1:27.57,7     26.39,3  (3048)      5.07
C/M60       29. Brunschvig Patrick                  1946 St-Légier                   1:24.31,3     13.54,3  (3093)      4.55
C/W40      189. Cattin Caroline                     1963 St-Légier                   1:46.18,4     37.10,5  (6058)      6.11
J/CF        45. Chappuis Marianne                   1974 St-Légier                     51.44,4     18.42,0 (10024)      6.00
C/M55      241. Gasser Yvan                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.34,2     37.07,3  (7283)      5.58
C/M20     1623. Glauser Emmanuel                    1974 St-Légier                   1:44.06,0     42.47,6  (7300)      6.03
C/W45       14. Matz Brigitte                       1959 CARE Vevey                  1:20.57,5     11.27,1  (2450)      4.42
C/W40        7. Moraz Jane                          1964 CARE Vevey                  1:17.14,4      8.06,5 (23066)      4.29
K/EFA        9. Tavazzi Floriane                    1995 St-Légier                     10.51,1      1.00,6 (21449)      3.52
C/M20      762. Tavazzi Jean-Paul                   1968 St-Légier                   1:23.42,9     22.24,5  (3606)      4.52
C/M55      234. Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.22,2     36.55,3  (5868)      5.57
C/M20     1405. Brunschwig Julien                   1972 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:34.56,2     33.37,8 (10838)      5.31
C/M40      769. Cattin Jean-Luc                     1963 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:46.14,9     46.22,4  (7135)      6.11
C/W45       88. Huber Marianne                      1958 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:38.34,8     29.04,4  (5390)      5.44
C/W40        4. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        1965 CARE Vevey                  1:15.03,5      5.55,6   (735)      4.22
C/M40      633. Stark Jim                           1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:36.11,6     36.19,1 (23127)      5.36
C/W50       43. Bumann Marie-Dominique              1957 St-Léonard                  1:37.39,4     18.52,9  (3789)      5.41
C/M45      177. Muller Claude                       1960 St-Livres                   1:20.30,4     19.03,2 (23064)      4.41
C/M40      439. Rufenacht Andreas                   1965 St-Martin FR                1:27.27,9     27.35,4  (1640)      5.05
C/M50      393. Besse Jean-Marc                     1957 St-Maurice                  1:43.26,2     41.22,4  (4050)      6.01
C/W45       57. Bruchez Doris                       1958 St-Maurice                  1:33.23,9     23.53,5  (5113)      5.26
C/M20      881. Genoud Patrick                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:25.32,6     24.14,2  (1302)      4.58
C/M20     1151. Janin Stéphane                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:29.28,0     28.09,6  (6172)      5.12
C/M20     1767. Melcarne Damien                     1986 St-Maurice                  1:57.49,0     56.30,6  (5521)      6.51
C/M50      247. Melcarne Luigi                      1956 St-Maurice                  1:31.53,2     29.49,4  (1974)      5.21
J/WC       ---  Muller Véronika                     1956 St-Maurice                  1:21.04,4       ----- (10649)      9.25
C/W35      125. Oreiller Danielle                   1972 St-Maurice                  1:39.02,0     29.54,6  (5594)      5.46
C/M50       61. Paratte Yves                        1953 St-Maurice                  1:18.11,2     16.07,4  (1554)      4.33
C/M20      154. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  1978 St-Maurice                  1:10.39,3      9.20,9   (920)      4.06
J/WC       ---  Roduit Giselle                      1958 St-Maurice                  1:21.03,5       ----- (10678)      9.25
C/M55      302. Vignon Serge                        1951 St-Maurice                  1:57.49,6     52.22,7  (5827)      6.51
C/M20     1753. Vulliez David                       1972 St-Oyens                    1:55.10,5     53.52,1  (5920)      6.42
C/W40       69. Diana Béatrice                      1967 St-Prex                     1:30.32,6     21.24,7  (7719)      5.16
C/W35       56. Gaumann Anouk                       1970 St-Prex                     1:31.04,5     21.57,1  (5296)      5.18
C/M45      469. Grize Serge                         1958 St-Prex                     1:34.11,1     32.43,9  (3280)      5.29
C/M20      565. Hefczyc Tomasz                      1973 St-Prex                     1:20.13,7     18.55,3  (2817)      4.40
C/M50      214. Jotterand J.-Louis                  1953 St-Prex                     1:30.10,6     28.06,8  (2374)      5.15
C/M50      166. Laffely Claude                      1957 St-Prex                     1:26.18,1     24.14,3  (7399)      5.01
C/W40       92. Locher Barbara                      1967 St-Prex                     1:34.32,1     25.24,2  (4292)      5.30
K/EMD        6. Lopez Marco                         2000 St-Prex                        2.46,8      0.07,9 (20436)      3.58
C/M40      189. Mettraux Emmanuel                   1963 St-Prex                     1:18.16,4     18.23,9  (1493)      4.33
C/M50      401. Oberson Daniel                      1956 St-Prex                     1:45.04,0     43.00,2  (5588)      6.07
C/W40      212. Perrin Isabelle                     1966 St-Prex                     1:49.58,1     40.50,2  (7505)      6.24
C/M45      516. Perrin Serge                        1962 St-Prex                     1:37.36,1     36.08,9  (5624)      5.41
C/W35      104. Schafeitel Catherine                1970 St-Prex                     1:36.49,7     27.42,3   (790)      5.38
C/M20      459. Schafeitel Pascal                   1968 St-Prex                     1:18.32,2     17.13,8   (791)      4.34
C/M45      104. Steffen Jean                        1961 St-Prex                     1:16.33,0     15.05,8  (1689)      4.27
C/M20      247. Steininger Sandro                   1978 St-Prex                     1:13.50,0     12.31,6  (1692)      4.18
C/M20      623. Colomb Philippe                     1971 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      1:21.14,6     19.56,2  (2808)      4.43
C/M20      728. Dessimoz Philippe                   1971 St-Séverin                  1:23.05,0     21.46,6  (2809)      4.50
C/M50      323. Evequoz J.-Marc                     1956 St-Séverin                  1:37.08,8     35.05,0  (4162)      5.39
C/M45      384. Hanlon David                        1960 St-Sulpice                  1:29.12,3     27.45,1  (3294)      5.11
C/M20      647. Huguenin Joël                       1987 St-Sulpice NE               1:21.33,0     20.14,6   (214)      4.44
C/M40      590. Reymond J.-Michel                   1966 St-Sulpice NE               1:34.18,5     34.26,0  (4405)      5.29
C/M20     1428. Schlub Gabriel                      1981 St-Sulpice NE               1:35.29,6     34.11,2  (5729)      5.33
C/W45       31. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:26.43,6     17.13,2  (2765)      5.03
C/W20      198. Burkhardt Mylene                    1979 St-Sulpice VD               1:37.22,1     26.18,9  (6048)      5.40
C/W50       90. Cossa Sylviane                      1957 St-Sulpice VD               1:52.08,7     33.22,2  (6080)      6.31
C/W40      231. Favre Aline                         1967 St-Sulpice VD               1:53.15,0     44.07,1  (6121)      6.35
C/M45      342. Geider Ernst                        1961 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:27.28,2     26.01,0  (3249)      5.05
C/M20     1096. Jequier Francois                    1969 St-Sulpice VD               1:28.36,1     27.17,7  (1392)      5.09
C/M50      368. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:41.07,4     39.03,6  (5881)      5.53
C/M45      584. Ruegg Olivier                       1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:44.58,1     43.30,9  (5706)      6.06
C/W40       82. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD               1:32.31,6     23.23,7  (7572)      5.23
C/M40      364. Theurillat Romain                   1964 St-Ursanne                  1:24.42,9     24.50,4  (1721)      4.56
C/M60      194. Leeger Hans                         1945 Stadel b. Niederglatt       1:54.36,9     43.59,9  (6214)      6.40
C/M60      184. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:51.56,3     41.19,3  (7357)      6.31
C/M55      199. Michel Werner                       1949 Stallikon                   1:37.35,4     32.08,5  (3683)      5.41
C/M60       21. Uster Walter                        1947 Stallikon                   1:21.42,5     11.05,5  (1738)      4.45
C/M40       21. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  1964 Stans                       1:06.27,2      6.34,7   (204)      3.52
C/M40       88. Hemminger Paul                      1964 Stansstad                   1:13.33,5     13.41,0   (534)      4.17
C/W20        9. Frey Rahel                          1984 Staufen                     1:16.52,4      5.49,2  (1877)      4.28
C/M45      220. Hunziker Martin                     1960 Staufen                     1:22.19,1     20.51,9  (3718)      4.47
C/M20      832. Werndli Roger                       1976 Staufen                     1:24.46,9     23.28,5  (1988)      4.56
C/M20      668. Wetli Andreas                       1976 Staufen                     1:21.53,2     20.34,8 (23061)      4.46
C/M20     1762. Argenziano Tullio                   1973 Ste-Croix                   1:56.48,0     55.29,6  (7023)      6.48
C/M40       63. Studer Claude                       1966 Ste-Croix                   1:11.29,1     11.36,6  (2685)      4.09
C/M20      217. Vienet Lionel                       1968 Ste-Croix                   1:12.55,6     11.37,2   (908)      4.14
C/M55       82. Gilgen Rolf                         1952 Steffisburg                 1:25.43,5     20.16,6  (3255)      4.59
C/W20       53. Kilchenmann Christa                 1985 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:25.09,6     14.06,4  (5947)      4.57
C/M60       41. Kundert Hanspeter                   1944 Steffisburg                 1:26.59,6     16.22,6  (3360)      5.03
C/M20     1673. Kundert Marc                        1969 Steffisburg                 1:47.19,9     46.01,5  (5443)      6.15
C/M50      135. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   1953 Steffisburg                 1:24.26,6     22.22,8  (3511)      4.55
C/M50      142. Steiner Rene                        1957 Steffisburg                 1:25.01,2     22.57,4  (2671)      4.57
C/M20      711. Willi Christof                      1978 Steffisburg                 1:22.45,7     21.27,3  (1866)      4.49
C/M50      256. Wyssbrod Heinz                      1954 Steffisburg                 1:32.26,4     30.22,6  (2745)      5.23
C/W45      189. Wyssbrod-Urfer Jacqueline           1959 Steffisburg                 2:01.57,2     52.26,8  (7695)      7.06
C/M50        6. Furrer Mario                        1956 Steg VS                     1:05.27,1      3.23,3   (912)      3.48
C/M45      590. Stebler Marcel                      1962 Stein am Rhein              1:45.44,2     44.17,0  (5772)      6.09
C/M60        9. Eggenberger Sigi                    1947 Steinhausen                 1:17.27,3      6.50,3  (1239)      4.30
C/W50       55. Hänni Heidi                         1957 Steinmaur                   1:40.51,9     22.05,4  (6151)      5.52
C/M20      662. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                    1:21.46,2     20.27,8   (937)      4.45
C/M65       34. Goëpfert Hans                       1942 Stettlen                    1:36.28,8     19.38,7  (3265)      5.37
C/M40      582. Becker Markus                       1965 Studen BE                   1:33.43,6     33.51,1  (7039)      5.27
C/W20      294. Botteron Miriam                     1980 Studen BE                   1:44.19,6     33.16,4  (6443)      6.04
C/W40       55. Heuer Beatrice                      1963 Studen BE                   1:28.36,8     19.28,9  (7345)      5.09
C/M20       98. Randin Michael                      1985 Suchy                       1:08.46,0      7.27,6   (210)      4.00
C/W40      195. Bolliger Bettina                    1965 Sugiez                      1:47.22,1     38.14,2  (6039)      6.15
K/PF        41. Folly Marie                         2003 Sugiez                         4.46,8      1.33,5 (20028)      6.49
C/W35       92. Giacomotti Valérie                  1972 Sugiez                      1:35.55,0     26.47,6  (5309)      5.35
C/JunF      17. Guillod Marie-Eve                   1988 Sugiez                      1:40.01,9     21.40,0  (4216)      5.49
C/M20     1675. Guillod Olivier                     1980 Sugiez                      1:47.20,1     46.01,7  (3288)      6.15
J/WC       ---  Guillod Rita                        1960 Sugiez                      1:16.51,9       ----- (10591)      8.56
J/WL       ---  Mathys Jean-Pierre                  1967 Sugiez                      2:23.42,0       -----  (8153)      ----
J/CF        28. Mauron Denise                       1977 Sugiez                        48.09,2     15.06,8 (10081)      5.35
C/W40       61. Pinho Anne-Marie                    1964 Sugiez                      1:29.30,9     20.23,0  (5914)      5.12
C/M40      123. Pinho Candido                       1964 Sugiez                      1:15.31,6     15.39,1  (1828)      4.23
C/M20      606. Terreaux Patrick                    1980 Sugiez                      1:20.57,2     19.38,8  (1718)      4.42
C/W20       31. Hirschi Anne-Laure                  1979 Team Fédé 2                 1:22.15,5     11.12,3  (1365)      4.47
K/EFB        1. Ummel Selina                        1997 Suhr                           7.32,0       ----- (21057)      3.35
C/M20     1007. Begel Stephane                      1974 Sullens                     1:27.21,9     26.03,5  (5978)      5.05
C/M20      706. Freiburghaus Christian              1970 Sullens                     1:22.43,8     21.25,4  (3232)      4.49
C/M40      711. Lugon Stephane                      1965 Office AI Vaud 1            1:40.49,6     40.57,1  (4297)      5.52
C/W20      214. Legendre Emmanuelle                 1977 Syens                       1:37.55,8     26.52,6  (5457)      5.42

total 477



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.