74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M55      165. Dörig Josef                         1950 Rain                        1:33.16,8     27.49,9  (2188)      5.25
C/M20      320. Dörig Mathias                       1987 Rain                        1:15.44,5     14.26,1  (1912)      4.24
C/M20      371. Stutz Roger                         1970 Rain                        1:16.54,1     15.35,7  (1703)      4.28
C/M45      123. Hediger Daniel                      1959 Ramlinsburg                 1:17.41,5     16.14,3   (531)      4.31
C/M60       11. Perren Ulysse                       1943 Randogne                    1:18.03,9      7.26,9  (1564)      4.32
C/M20      692. Eggenschwiler Florent               1986 Rebeuvelier                 1:22.20,8     21.02,4  (1863)      4.47
C/M50      157. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc              1957 Rebeuvelier                 1:25.47,1     23.43,3  (1855)      4.59
C/M20      896. Bächler Damian                      1984 Rechthalten                 1:25.45,4     24.27,0  (8280)      4.59
K/EFC        3. Bächler Evelyne                     1998 Rechthalten                    5.15,4      0.08,4 (20606)      3.45
C/M20      908. Baechler Gillbert                   1970 Rechthalten                 1:25.57,1     24.38,7  (5032)      5.00
J/WC       ---  Bächler Margot                      1968 Rechthalten                 1:18.11,8       ----- (10504)      9.05
K/EFA       47. Bächler Nathalie                    1995 Rechthalten                   12.53,4      3.02,9 (21406)      4.36
C/W20      113. Baeriswyl Eveline                   1977 Rechthalten                 1:31.32,5     20.29,3  (5035)      5.19
C/M20      895. Bielmann David                      1984 Rechthalten                 1:25.45,1     24.26,7  (8278)      4.59
K/EFB       38. Bielmann Fiona                      1997 Rechthalten                    9.21,0      1.49,0 (21009)      4.27
C/W35      172. Bielmann Sara                       1969 Rechthalten                 1:45.18,7     36.11,3  (5078)      6.08
C/M45      337. Carrel Fernand                      1962 Rechthalten                 1:27.18,7     25.51,5  (3110)      5.05
C/M40       50. Dietrich Anton                      1964 Rechthalten                 1:09.48,3      9.55,8   (403)      4.03
C/M40      511. Gugler Stefan                       1967 Rechthalten                 1:30.22,8     30.30,3  (1333)      5.15
C/Elite     32. Huber Erich                         1981 LAT Sense                   1:00.55,3      8.30,0    (46)      3.32
C/W40      112. Kaeser Dora                         1964 Rechthalten                 1:36.49,7     27.41,8  (4259)      5.38
K/EFC      109. Lea Mauron                          1998 Rechthalten                    7.42,0      2.35,0 (20702)      5.30
C/M40      116. Mauron Mario                        1967 Rechthalten                 1:15.10,7     15.18,2   (965)      4.22
J/WC       ---  Rotzetter Myriam                    1973 Rechthalten                 1:18.12,4       ----- (10684)      9.05
K/EFB       81. Spicher Muriel                      1997 Rechthalten                   10.20,9      2.48,9 (21105)      4.55
C/W50       94. Stoll Agathe                        1955 Rechthalten                 1:53.35,7     34.49,2  (7621)      6.36
K/EFB       17. Stooss Carina                       1997 Rechthalten                    8.36,2      1.04,2 (21113)      4.05
C/M40      316. Stooss Ruedi                        1964 Rechthalten                 1:23.10,8     23.18,3  (2680)      4.50
C/Elite      8. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  1971 Polytype SA                 1:05.25,6      5.27,8   (108)      3.48
C/M20       21. Bohn Pascal                         1968 Reckingen VS                1:04.24,9      3.06,5   (315)      3.45
C/M40      548. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                 1:32.06,7     32.14,2  (2207)      5.21
C/Elite      5. Kiptum Daniel                       1978 Reconvilier                   54.30,1      2.04,8    (10)      3.10
C/M50      122. Schnegg Werner                      1953 Reconvilier                 1:23.43,9     21.40,1  (2636)      4.52
C/Elite      7. Tanui Mike                          1978 Reconvilier                   55.52,2      3.26,9     (4)      3.15
C/M40      302. Haldimann Azim                      1965 Regensdorf                  1:22.49,9     22.57,4  (2316)      4.49
C/M60      101. Kaufmann Werner                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:36.21,5     25.44,5  (3344)      5.36
C/M60      143. Keller Peter A.                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:43.42,2     33.05,2  (5431)      6.02
J/WC       ---  Hari Sonja                          1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:18.43,2       ----- (10596)      9.09
C/M45      422. Achermann Paul                      1958 Reiden                      1:31.29,2     30.02,0  (3001)      5.19
C/M40      188. Basler André                        1965 Reiden                      1:18.13,1     18.20,6  (1049)      4.33
C/M20      270. Bühler Thomas                       1968 Reiden                      1:14.23,8     13.05,4   (344)      4.19
C/M50      437. Lerch Peter                         1955 Reiden                      1:52.38,3     50.34,5  (2421)      6.33
C/M45      133. Steiner Theo                        1960 Reiden                      1:18.13,8     16.46,6  (1691)      4.33
C/M50      183. Vonarburg Franz                     1953 Reiden                      1:27.21,8     25.18,0  (2714)      5.05
C/M55       54. Breitenmoser Roland                 1951 Reinach BL                  1:21.59,9     16.33,0  (1942)      4.46
850         39. Hug Barbara                         1973 Reinach BL                    18.19,5      6.40,9 (23016)      5.14
C/M60      126. Kaufmann Hans                       1945 Reinach BL                  1:40.05,7     29.28,7  (1410)      5.49
J/WL       ---  Kaufmann Susann                     1951 Reinach BL                  2:41.31,1       -----  (8132)      ----
C/M45      613. Spörri Reto                         1962 Reinach BL                  1:51.55,3     50.28,1  (7610)      6.31
C/M45      635. Vöegeli Pierre                      1961 Reinach BL                  2:00.38,9     59.11,7  (7655)      7.01
C/M20     1664. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                  1:46.38,1     45.19,7  (5852)      6.12
C/W40      198. Kehren Christine                    1966 Remaufens                   1:47.46,5     38.38,6 (10830)      6.16
C/M60      189. Bagnuoli Alberto                    1945 Renens VD                   1:53.03,7     42.26,7  (2046)      6.35
C/M40      743. Berberat Pascal                     1966 Renens VD                   1:43.38,5     43.46,0  (6025)      6.02
J/WL       ---  Bergmann Roland                     1946 Renens VD                   1:50.23,5       -----  (8034)      ----
C/W20       19. Curtet Saskia                       1981 Rushteam                    1:20.10,9      9.07,7  (1187)      4.40
C/W60       24. Dufresne Francine                   1947 Renens VD                   1:55.47,5     26.34,0  (7214)      6.44
C/M55      305. Dufresne Yves                       1951 Renens VD                   1:58.45,9     53.19,0  (7215)      6.55
C/W35      167. Duscher Sandra                      1970 Renens VD                   1:44.24,5     35.17,1  (6106)      6.04
C/M20      984. Eugster Olivier                     1975 Renens VD                   1:26.58,2     25.39,8  (2216)      5.03
C/M20      507. Graf Denis                          1976 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:19.18,5     18.00,1  (7733)      4.37
C/CadH       2. Joux Lionel                         1990 Renens VD                   1:08.56,8      1.20,1   (950)      4.00
C/M45      545. Kalbfuss Georges                    1958 Renens VD                   1:39.54,6     38.27,4  (6190)      5.49
C/M20     1197. Kenneth Robert                      1968 Renens VD                   1:30.05,8     28.47,4  (2391)      5.14
C/M20      843. Kuhn Gerrit                         1973 Renens VD                   1:24.58,3     23.39,9  (7773)      4.56
J/WC       ---  Matthey Christine                   1959 Renens VD                   1:05.54,6       ----- (10632)      7.39
C/M70        2. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 1934 Renens VD                   1:26.38,9      7.29,5  (1504)      5.02
J/WL       ---  Müller Doris                        1958 Renens VD                   2:33.02,2       -----  (8277)      ----
C/M20     1489. Rey Pierre-Alain                    1969 Renens VD                   1:37.33,1     36.14,7  (5904)      5.40
C/M55      231. Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                   1:42.04,7     36.37,8  (7612)      5.56
C/M20     1776. Vollino Antonio                     1973 Renens VD                   2:00.57,9     59.39,5  (7659)      7.02
C/M45      597. Zufferey Claude                     1958 Renens VD                   1:47.23,9     45.56,7  (6364)      6.15
C/W45      186. Saussaz Barbara                     1958 Rennaz                      2:01.15,2     51.44,8  (7580)      7.03
C/M20      558. Schibli Emanuel                     1981 Reussbühl                   1:20.08,5     18.50,1  (7725)      4.40
C/M50      451. Urwyler Philippe                    1955 Reverolle                   1:59.02,2     56.58,4  (7646)      6.55
C/W45      136. Geiger Vreni                        1958 Rheinfelden                 1:46.25,0     36.54,6  (7285)      6.11
C/M65       56. Weiss Gerhard                       1941 Rheinklingen                1:43.30,3     26.40,2 (23091)      6.01
C/M45      643. Charrière Francois                  1960 Riaz                        2:14.09,3   1:12.42,1  (1997)      7.48
J/WC       ---  Delabays Maryline                   1985 Riaz                        1:21.08,7       ----- (10763)      9.26
C/M55      116. Descloux Marcel                     1948 Riaz                        1:29.10,7     23.43,8  (1215)      5.11
J/WL       ---  Gachet Béatrice                     1978 Riaz                        2:28.53,1       -----  (8085)      ----
C/W40      232. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        1:53.24,8     44.16,9  (7303)      6.36
C/M45      443. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  1960 Riaz                        1:32.48,7     31.21,5  (5323)      5.24
C/W55       35. Lamy Maya                           1950 Riaz                        1:44.20,3     27.13,7  (5449)      6.04
C/M40      628. Menoud Roland                       1965 Riaz                        1:35.57,0     36.04,5  (1489)      5.35
J/CM        54. Perrenoud Christophe                1966 Riaz                          42.52,2     12.44,8  (3465)      4.59
C/W20      142. Principe Nadia                      1974 Riaz                        1:33.30,3     22.27,1  (7530)      5.26
C/W20      112. Ryf Michèle                         1981 Riaz                        1:31.24,0     20.20,8  (5709)      5.19
C/M50      398. Vallélian Jean-Pierre               1955 JESA 2                      1:44.13,4     42.09,6  (4477)      6.04
C/M20     1011. Varenne Frederic                    1970 Riaz                        1:27.23,6     26.05,2  (3736)      5.05
C/M45      642. Greif Peter                         1962 Richterswil                 2:11.21,9   1:09.54,7  (7309)      7.39
C/M40      137. Maillard Bertrand                   1964 Richterswil                 1:16.04,1     16.11,6  (1469)      4.25
J/WC       ---  Siebs Marion                        1962 Rickenbach                  1:17.02,6       ----- (10699)      8.57
C/M20      669. Crettenand J.-Christophe            1977 Riddes                      1:21.53,4     20.35,0  (1183)      4.46
C/M45        8. Delaloye Vincent                    1960 CABV Martigny               1:05.23,4      3.56,2   (394)      3.48
C/W20        3. Lambiel Sarah                       1986 Riddes                      1:12.37,3      1.34,1  (2411)      4.13
C/W35       27. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              1970 Ried b. Kerzers             1:24.15,3     15.07,9  (3210)      4.54
C/W45       38. Schmied Katharina                   1961 Ried b. Kerzers             1:29.11,7     19.41,3  (2634)      5.11
C/M60        3. Lindner Willi                       1947 Riedholz                    1:13.28,3      2.51,3   (619)      4.16
C/W50       10. Frey Isabelle                       1955 Riehen                      1:25.53,0      7.06,5  (1275)      5.00
C/M45      242. Hammer Jürg                         1959 Riehen                      1:23.09,3     21.42,1  (1969)      4.50
C/M50      172. Laube Ric                           1956 Riehen                      1:26.41,5     24.37,7  (6211)      5.02
C/W50      104. Grünig Heidi                        1956 Riggisberg                  1:57.09,5     38.23,0  (7317)      6.49
C/M50      246. Grünig Peter                        1955 Riggisberg                  1:31.48,9     29.45,1   (517)      5.20
C/M55       66. Bernaschina Emilio                  1949 Riva S. Vitale              1:23.20,9     17.54,0  (2059)      4.51
C/M45      408. Travaini Francesco                  1958 Riva S. Vitale              1:30.28,5     29.01,3  (2702)      5.16
C/W20      188. Lilla Karine                        1976 Rivaz                       1:36.22,3     25.19,1  (6216)      5.36
C/M45      458. Duschl Martin                       1962 Rizenbach                   1:33.40,6     32.13,4  (4153)      5.27
C/W50        3. Duschl Rita                         1957 Rizenbach                   1:20.09,5      1.23,0  (1237)      4.40
C/M20     1366. Mildner Mark                        1969 Rizenbach                   1:34.05,8     32.47,4  (5533)      5.28
C/M40      759. Remund Hans                         1964 Rizenbach                   1:45.08,7     45.16,2  (5671)      6.07
C/M50      431. Chammartin Pierre                   1954 Roche VD                    1:51.10,5     49.06,7 (23106)      6.28
C/M50      413. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 1957 Roche VD                    1:46.31,1     44.27,3  (5731)      6.12
C/W20      428. Schlup Marielle                     1986 Roche VD                    2:06.53,0     55.49,8  (7590)      7.23
J/WC       ---  Vermot Jean-Marie                   1973 Rochefort                   1:01.27,8       ----- (10719)      7.08
C/M40      630. Erni Guido                          1966 Roggliswil                  1:35.58,2     36.05,7  (3204)      5.35
J/WC       ---  Chassot Eliane                      1949 Rolle                       1:10.41,3       ----- (10535)      8.13
J/WC       ---  Chassot Jean-Pierre                 1946 Rolle                       1:08.27,6       ----- (10536)      7.57
C/M40      675. Choinard Thierry                    1966 Rolle                       1:38.19,5     38.27,0  (1161)      5.43
C/M20     1003. Delstanche Warren                   1968 Rolle                       1:27.20,7     26.02,3  (5222)      5.05
C/W40       75. Foglietta Sonia                     1967 Rolle                       1:31.28,6     22.20,7  (7259)      5.19
C/M40      409. Hauser Olivier                      1966 Rolle                       1:26.04,9     26.12,4  (3301)      5.00
J/WC       ---  Jäger Myriam                        1982 Rolle                       1:13.51,8       ----- (10605)      8.35
C/M45       53. Lovis Bernard                       1961 Rolle                       1:12.11,5     10.44,3   (622)      4.12
J/WL       ---  Lovis Jonathan                      1993 Rolle                       2:13.02,3       -----  (8145)      ----
J/WC       ---  Lugaliu Sindy                       1981 Rolle                       1:14.35,7       ----- (10618)      8.40
K/EFA       13. Stenson Amy                         1994 Rolle                         11.00,9      1.10,4 (21447)      3.56
C/M50       87. Stenson Geoff                       1957 Rolle                       1:20.36,3     18.32,5  (2672)      4.41
850         31. Stenson Jennifer                    1968 Rolle                         17.03,1      5.24,5 (23033)      4.52
J/WL       ---  Vuadens Brigitte                    1959 Rolle                       2:38.58,9       -----  (8219)      ----
C/M55       29. Foetisch Christophe                 1952 Romainmôtier                1:18.07,8     12.40,9  (2240)      4.33
C/M65       81. Reymond Gilbert                     1941 Romainmôtier                1:58.19,1     41.29,0  (3515)      6.53
C/M50      240. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  1953 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:31.30,2     29.26,4  (3172)      5.19
C/M40       99. Jordan Daniel                       1963 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:14.15,2     14.22,7   (571)      4.19
C/M55      198. Kohler Ulrich                       1951 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.35,1     32.08,2  (3350)      5.41
C/M45      321. Moeckli Claude-André                1961 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:26.37,4     25.10,2  (2470)      5.02
C/M40      810. Pointet Christophe                  1966 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:55.36,0     55.43,5  (5644)      6.43
C/M20      493. Thonney Ludovic                     1977 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:19.08,0     17.49,6  (2696)      4.36
C/M40      724. Würsch René                         1964 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:42.09,0     42.16,5  (4527)      5.56
C/M55      306. Barbezat Claude                     1948 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:59.19,6     53.52,7  (7030)      6.56
J/WC       ---  Francfort Evelyne                   1961 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:25.48,0       ----- (10576)      9.58
C/M45      199. Froidevaux Philippe                 1961 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:21.18,3     19.51,1  (1277)      4.44
C/M40      525. Guiffault René                      1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:31.10,5     31.18,0  (4214)      5.18
C/M45      587. Imhof Olivier                       1958 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:45.31,3     44.04,1  (4243)      6.08
C/M50      434. Junod Michel                        1956 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:52.05,5     50.01,7  (7377)      6.31
J/WL       ---  Kohler Eve                          1945 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:27.24,5       -----  (8133)      ----
C/M20     1357. Martignier Alain                    1969 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:33.52,2     32.33,8  (5503)      5.28
C/W40      230. Morin Virginie                      1965 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:53.13,6     44.05,7  (6244)      6.35
C/M40      301. Rigolet Luc                         1967 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:22.47,0     22.54,5  (1621)      4.49
C/M20      651. Brüschweiler Roman                  1975 Romanshorn                  1:21.37,8     20.19,4   (203)      4.45
C/M20      103. Suter Marius                        1986 Romanshorn                  1:08.58,2      7.39,8   (835)      4.01
C/Elite     30. Bailly Gilles                       1977 Romont BE                   1:00.02,6      7.37,3    (35)      3.29
K/PF        55. Angéloz Alison                      2004 Romont FR                      5.44,1      2.30,8 (20102)      8.11
K/PF         6. Angeloz Magali                      2002 Romont FR                      3.48,6      0.35,3 (20103)      5.26
C/W20      420. Bosson Marie                        1979 Romont FR                   2:04.00,2     52.57,0  (7081)      7.13
C/M20       49. Buchs Sébastien                     1982 Romont FR                   1:06.29,6      5.11,2   (339)      3.52
C/W20       46. Dutoit Virginie                     1982 Romont FR                   1:24.22,6     13.19,4  (2201)      4.54
C/W20      129. Gobet Carole                        1979 Romont FR                   1:32.34,2     21.31,0  (3261)      5.23
C/W20      123. Guélat Elise                        1982 Romont FR                   1:32.15,9     21.12,7  (5344)      5.22
C/CadH       3. Lopes Elio                          1990 Romont FR                   1:12.30,6      4.53,9  (1799)      4.13
C/M20     1733. Maillard Stéphane                   1968 Romont FR                   1:52.14,9     50.56,5  (6226)      6.32
K/EMB      DSQ  Menoud Vivien                       1997 Romont FR                       -----        disq (21235)      ----
C/W55       19. Page Bernadette                     1948 Romont FR                   1:38.26,2     21.19,6  (3450)      5.43
C/M20     1169. Pittet Olivier                      1968 Romont FR                   1:29.42,1     28.23,7  (3487)      5.13
C/M50      206. Raemy Bruno                         1954 Romont FR                   1:29.27,7     27.23,9  (2860)      5.12
C/M20     1472. Richoz-Hita Pascal                  1971 Romont FR                   1:37.01,3     35.42,9  (5680)      5.39
C/W20      368. Rouiller-Vauthey Magali             1973 Romont FR                   1:52.15,2     41.12,0  (6296)      6.32
C/M40       58. Rod Marc                            1965 Ropraz                      1:11.06,0     11.13,5   (760)      4.08
C/M70        9. Keller Walter                       1935 Rorbas                      1:37.20,3     18.10,9  (2390)      5.40
C/M55      233. Hohl Jakob                          1951 Rorschacherberg             1:42.12,5     36.45,6  (6163)      5.57
C/M20       41. Achermann Matthias                  1979 Röschenz                    1:06.07,5      4.49,1 (20150)      3.51
K/EMC       48. Sardomini Leo                       1998 Rosé                           6.12,0      1.22,1 (20942)      4.25
C/M20     1590. Segovia Carlos                      1968 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:42.03,5     40.45,1  (2839)      5.56
C/M20     1448. Wolff Yann                          1975 Rossemaison                 1:36.05,6     34.47,2  (5861)      5.35
K/EFA       46. Aeby Olivia                         1994 Rossens FR                    12.52,9      3.02,4 (21470)      4.36
C/M40      536. Aeby Pierre                         1964 Rossens FR                  1:31.47,3     31.54,8  (2885)      5.20
K/EMC       38. Aeby Théo                           1999 Rossens FR                     5.59,3      1.09,4 (20872)      4.16
K/EFB       35. Avery Emma                          1997 Rossens FR                     9.17,4      1.45,4 (21007)      4.25
K/EMA        7. Avery Robert                        1994 Rossens FR                     9.49,5      0.53,2 (21602)      3.30
C/W35       97. Barboni Emmanuelle                  1972 Rossens FR                  1:36.14,3     27.06,9  (5043)      5.36
K/EFB       86. Berger Marion                       1996 Rossens FR                    10.36,6      3.04,6 (21062)      5.03
K/EMC       70. Berger Nicolas                      1999 Rossens FR                     6.26,2      1.36,3 (20874)      4.35
K/EFC       85. Blanc Ariane                        1998 Rossens FR                     7.01,4      1.54,4 (20717)      5.01
J/WC       ---  Bochud Brigitte                     1977 Rossens FR                  1:14.56,6       ----- (10519)      8.42
C/M40      380. Boschung Serge                      1967 Rossens FR                  1:25.05,6     25.13,1  (2088)      4.57
K/EMB       95. Bossi Denis                         1997 Rossens FR                     9.57,5      2.57,5 (21203)      4.44
K/EMD       96. Bossi Maxime                        2000 Rossens FR                     3.46,1      1.07,2 (20407)      5.23
C/W50        7. Brodard Monique                     1956 CA Farvagny                 1:22.48,0      4.01,5  (2103)      4.49
C/M20      736. Broillet Christian                  1975 Rossens FR                  1:23.10,6     21.52,2  (1108)      4.50
J/WL       ---  Clerc Blanc Fabienne                1961 Rossens FR                  2:24.31,0       -----  (8261)      ----
C/M20      209. Currat Stéphane                     1977 CA Farvagny 2               1:12.34,3     11.15,9   (382)      4.13
K/EFB       79. Ducrest Marie                       1996 Rossens FR                    10.19,5      2.47,5 (21023)      4.55
K/EMB       65. Dumas Marco                         1996 Rossens FR                     9.11,4      2.11,4 (21262)      4.22
C/M20      490. Girard Aurélien                     1982 Rossens FR                  1:19.06,5     17.48,1  (1314)      4.36
C/M50       55. Greca Josef                         1957 CA Farvagny 2               1:17.37,1     15.33,3   (511)      4.31
J/CM        30. Greca Manuel                        1992 Rossens FR                    38.50,7      8.43,3 (10048)      4.31
C/M40       24. Kolly Eric                          1966 CA Farvagny 1               1:07.19,1      7.26,6   (591)      3.55
K/EFB       78. Kolly Jeanne                        1996 Rossens FR                    10.17,9      2.45,9 (21090)      4.54
K/EMC       20. Kolly Romain                        1998 Rossens FR                     5.42,9      0.53,0 (20920)      4.04
K/EFC       16. Menoud Elsa                         1998 Rossens FR                     5.51,9      0.44,9 (20718)      4.11
C/M40      172. Mooser Andre                        1965 Rossens FR                  1:17.34,4     17.41,9  (1510)      4.31
C/M20     1190. Muller Frédéric                     1970 Rossens FR                  1:30.00,3     28.41,9  (3435)      5.14
J/CF       110. Perriard Caroline                   1991 Rossens FR                    58.57,7     25.55,3 (10233)      6.51
C/W35      246. Remy Agnès                          1971 Rossens FR                  2:05.58,4     56.51,0  (6279)      7.20
K/EMC       96. Remy Sylvain                        1999 Rossens FR                     6.40,6      1.50,7 (20917)      4.46
K/EFB       40. Rossalet Sylvie                     1996 Rossens FR                     9.26,6      1.54,6 (21077)      4.29
C/M20      954. Vanier François                     1970 Rossens FR                  1:26.29,4     25.11,0  (3624)      5.02
C/M20     1092. Yerly Gérard                        1970 Rossens FR                  1:28.32,4     27.14,0  (2746)      5.09
C/M20     1306. Fivaz Alexandre                     1974 Rossinière                  1:32.40,2     31.21,8  (6448)      5.23
C/M20     1383. Martin Sebastien                    1978 Rossinière                  1:34.29,3     33.10,9 (20138)      5.30
850          1. Bucher Andreas                      1986 Rothenburg                    11.38,6       ----- (23046)      3.19
C/M20      424. Rindlisbacher Beni                  1984 Rothenburg                  1:17.54,2     16.35,8  (2596)      4.32
C/M20     1409. Moor Olivi                          1976 Rotkreuz                    1:34.57,8     33.39,4  (5543)      5.31
C/M55       65. Pozzi Fausto                        1952 Rovio                       1:23.19,7     17.52,8  (2567)      4.51
C/M45       18. Durussel Marc                       1959 Rovray                      1:08.07,9      6.40,7   (426)      3.58
C/M40      398. Cottet Eric                         1966 Rue                         1:25.44,4     25.51,9  (2158)      4.59
C/M40      489. Prélaz Jean-Michel                  1964 Rue                         1:29.51,6     29.59,1  (4394)      5.14
C/W20      422. Uldry Mélanie                       1984 Rue                         2:04.41,5     53.38,3  (7748)      7.15
850          9. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                  14.23,7      2.45,1 (23010)      4.06
C/M20      757. Sevec Jérôme                        1979 Rüfenacht BE                1:23.38,9     22.20,5  (2657)      4.52
C/M20      440. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                1:18.11,6     16.53,2  (1823)      4.33
C/M50       90. Meier Erich                         1955 Russikon                    1:21.02,0     18.58,2  (1486)      4.43
K/EMB       20. Madumere Jonnyboy                   1996 Russy                          8.13,3      1.13,3 (21296)      3.54
C/M45      233. Buesser Bruno                       1958 Rüti ZH                     1:22.49,7     21.22,5  (1119)      4.49
C/M55      271. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:49.05,0     43.38,1  (7324)      6.21
C/M40      822. Romer Markus                        1963 Rüti ZH                     2:22.51,6   1:22.59,1  (7561)      8.19
C/M20     1319. Chappuis David                      1977 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:32.57,0     31.38,6  (5166)      5.24
C/M20      563. Geinoz Justin                       1985 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:20.13,3     18.54,9  (2887)      4.40
J/WC       ---  Maillard Monique                    1968 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:19.34,6       ----- (10625)      9.15
C/W20      150. Stempfel Carmen                     1980 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:34.01,9     22.58,7  (7717)      5.28
C/M20      837. Villermaulaz François               1979 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:24.49,6     23.31,2  (2891)      4.56

total 231



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.