74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "O"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M50      268. Hochstrasser Kurt                   1956 Oberbuchsiten               1:33.19,3     31.15,5  (2336)      5.26
C/M45      405. Wüthrich Peter                      1958 Oberdiessbach               1:30.17,9     28.50,7  (3665)      5.15
C/M20      938. Hartmann Andreas                    1969 Oberdorf SO                 1:26.16,9     24.58,5  (2319)      5.01
C/M50      390. Bischof Guido                       1955 Oberembrach                 1:43.14,3     41.10,5  (4058)      6.00
C/M45      256. Egli Elmar                          1961 Obergerlafingen             1:23.38,8     22.11,6  (1245)      4.52
C/M55       10. Muff Christian                      1951 Obernau                     1:14.30,4      9.03,5   (689)      4.20
C/M20      308. Zuber Peter                         1971 Obernau                     1:15.31,7     14.13,3  (1788)      4.23
C/M20      664. Brunisholz Julien                   1983 Oberried FR                 1:21.48,8     20.30,4  (1116)      4.45
K/EMA       30. Neuhaus Baptiste                    1995 Oberried FR                   11.10,5      2.14,2 (21678)      3.59
C/M20     1038. Neuhaus Pascal                      1968 Oberried FR                 1:27.48,4     26.30,0  (2504)      5.06
C/M50      136. Pittet Dominique                    1957 Oberried FR                 1:24.30,7     22.26,9  (2558)      4.55
C/W50       30. Gächter Berty                       1957 Oberriet SG                 1:33.57,4     15.10,9  (7275)      5.28
C/W45      109. Kolb Maria                          1961 Oberriet SG                 1:42.04,8     32.34,4  (7386)      5.56
C/M50      419. Overney Josef                       1956 Oberschrot                  1:47.52,3     45.48,5  (7491)      6.16
C/W20       47. Pellet Claudia                      1980 Oberschrot                  1:24.24,9     13.21,7  (3458)      4.54
C/M45      611. Riedo Paul                          1962 Oberschrot                  1:50.38,2     49.11,0  (3773)      6.26
C/M20      642. Rindlisbacher Thomas                1973 Oberschrot                  1:21.29,7     20.11,3  (1622)      4.44
C/M40      277. Roibal José                         1966 Oberschrot                  1:22.11,2     22.18,7   (765)      4.47
C/M40      333. Tinguely Joseph                     1966 Oberschrot                  1:23.39,2     23.46,7  (5910)      4.52
C/M50      132. Wyrsch Albin                        1955 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:24.15,0     22.11,2  (2772)      4.54
C/W35       81. Büchi Sandra                        1970 Oberwil b. Büren            1:33.55,1     24.47,7  (5119)      5.28
C/W40      173. Wenger Monika                       1966 Oberwil b. Büren            1:43.13,0     34.05,1  (5887)      6.00
C/M50      449. Moser Peter                         1953 Oberwil BL                  1:56.26,4     54.22,6  (5556)      6.46
C/M55       40. Wyss Martin                         1949 Oekingen                    1:19.26,7     13.59,8   (889)      4.37
J/WC       ---  Zaugg Jacqueline                    1968 Oekingen                    1:21.22,2       ----- (10733)      9.27
C/M50      424. Neuhaus Hans-Rudolf                 1954 Oensingen                   1:49.47,9     47.44,1  (5912)      6.23
C/M55      171. Lautenschlager Peter                1952 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          1:33.40,9     28.14,0  (2414)      5.27
C/W50        6. Hintermann Doris                    1957 Oetwil am See               1:21.31,6      2.45,1  (2842)      4.44
J/WL       ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             1950 Oetwil am See               2:31.37,5       -----  (8232)      ----
C/M65        9. Hofmarcher Josef                    1939 Oftringen                   1:26.18,3      9.28,2  (2339)      5.01
K/EFB       85. Ana Rita                            1996 Oleyres                       10.36,4      3.04,4 (21100)      5.03
K/EFB       77. Lea                                 1997 Oleyres                       10.16,7      2.44,7 (21099)      4.53
C/W40      108. Boissard Christine                  1964 Ollon VD                    1:36.37,4     27.29,5  (6038)      5.37
C/W40      217. Buttet Carole                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:50.32,3     41.24,4  (6051)      6.26
C/M20     1765. Grosjean Laurent                    1973 Ollon VD                    1:57.12,9     55.54,5  (7316)      6.49
C/M45      202. Hauptmann John                      1961 Ollon VD                    1:21.22,8     19.55,6  (2782)      4.44
C/W35      146. Meylan Isabelle                     1970 Ollon VD                    1:41.04,5     31.57,1  (5529)      5.53
J/WC       ---  Morisod J.-Pierre                   1938 Ollon VD                    1:08.39,9       ----- (10644)      7.59
C/M45      394. Peretti Michel                      1959 Ollon VD                    1:29.45,2     28.18,0  (3462)      5.13
C/M55       80. Senaldi Giorgio                     1951 Ollon VD                    1:25.09,4     19.42,5  (1682)      4.57
C/M45      194. Bisig Daniel                        1961 Olten                       1:21.04,7     19.37,5   (311)      4.43
C/M40      806. Nattivi Claudio                     1964 Olten                       1:53.20,2     53.27,7  (7480)      6.36
J/WC       ---  Ackermann Yolande                   1944 Onex                        1:28.07,3       ----- (10501)     10.14
C/W45      150. Bärtsch Jacqueline                  1958 Onex                        1:50.09,6     40.39,2  (7033)      6.24
C/W20       84. Bärtsch Laure                       1983 Onex                        1:28.49,7     17.46,5  (3046)      5.10
C/M55      134. Bärtsch Philippe                    1951 Onex                        1:31.10,0     25.43,1  (3047)      5.18
C/M45      591. Bettinelli Mirko                    1961 Onex                        1:45.49,0     44.21,8  (4051)      6.09
C/W35      135. Borgeaud Isabelle                   1972 Onex                        1:40.15,4     31.08,0  (5089)      5.50
C/M20     1147. Catala Sylvain                      1970 Onex                        1:29.24,3     28.05,9  (5154)      5.12
C/M20     1351. Chong Nicola                        1969 Onex                        1:33.48,5     32.30,1  (3126)      5.27
C/M20     1403. Delaloye Frederic                   1980 Onex                        1:34.53,2     33.34,8  (3166)      5.31
C/M40      572. Dubois Daniel                       1964 Onex                        1:33.05,2     33.12,7  (3690)      5.25
C/M20      699. Kehrli Thomas                       1978 Onex                        1:22.35,0     21.16,6  (1413)      4.48
C/M65       36. Loosli Henri                        1941 Onex                        1:36.47,0     19.56,9  (3375)      5.38
C/M70       45. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              1927 Onex                        2:38.25,9   1:19.16,5  (7465)      9.13
C/M20      344. November Philippe                   1970 Onex                        1:16.16,4     14.58,0  (1922)      4.26
C/M40      765. Pizzaia François                    1965 Onex                        1:45.49,2     45.56,7  (5640)      6.09
C/W20      250. Riboni Estelle                      1977 Onex                        1:40.14,6     29.11,4  (5679)      5.50
J/WL       ---  Stutzmann Florence                  1964 Onex                        2:26.43,3       -----  (8208)      ----
C/M20     1272. Woerlen Pascal                      1977 Onex                        1:31.56,6     30.38,2  (2741)      5.21
C/M20     1099. Angéloz Alain                       1969 Onnens FR                   1:28.39,2     27.20,8  (4015)      5.09
J/WL       ---  Angeloz Corinne                     1976 Onnens FR                   2:33.46,6       -----  (8009)      ----
J/WL       ---  Angéloz Fabienne                    1969 Onnens FR                   2:23.46,2       -----  (8010)      ----
C/M20     1605. Angéloz Romain                      1969 Onnens FR                   1:43.02,2     41.43,8  (7021)      6.00
C/M50      440. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   1956 Onnens FR                   1:53.17,8     51.14,0  (6034)      6.35
C/M20      928. Buchs-Rochat Laurent                1975 Onnens FR                   1:26.08,2     24.49,8  (1118)      5.01
K/EMC      127. Chardonnens Damien                  1999 Onnens FR                      7.29,1      2.39,2 (20809)      5.20
K/PM        29. Chardonnens Nicolas                 2002 Onnens FR                      4.06,5      1.02,7 (20017)      5.52
J/CF        97. Clément Corinne                     1976 Onnens FR                     57.48,2     24.45,8 (10198)      6.43
C/M20     1657. Dumont Hervé                        1969 Onnens FR                   1:46.02,3     44.43,9  (7218)      6.10
J/CF        82. Gaillard Marjorie                   1990 Onnens FR                     56.03,9     23.01,5 (10199)      6.31
J/CM       104. Joliat Renaud                       1971 Onnens FR                     57.47,9     27.40,5 (10201)      6.43
C/M20      403. Limat Eric                          1973 Onnens FR                   1:17.24,1     16.05,7  (1454)      4.30
C/W40       48. Maillard Corinne                    1966 Vibro-Meter 2               1:27.49,1     18.41,2  (7839)      5.06
J/WC       ---  Marro Heidy                         1951 Onnens FR                   1:14.59,4       ----- (10628)      8.43
J/WC       ---  Marro Muriel                        1979 Onnens FR                   1:14.58,2       ----- (10629)      8.43
C/M20      670. Noser Christian                     1975 Onnens FR                   1:21.53,5     20.35,1  (1897)      4.46
K/PF        36. Ritter Estelle                      2003 Onnens FR                      4.41,7      1.28,4 (20066)      6.42
K/EMC       51. Ritter Olivier                      1999 Onnens FR                      6.14,1      1.24,2 (20858)      4.27
J/CM        29. Telley Sylvain                      1988 Onnens FR                     38.50,3      8.42,9 (10215)      4.30
J/WC       ---  Wyss Nicole                         1962 Onnens FR                   1:23.34,5       ----- (10742)      9.43
J/WC       ---  Yerly-Gassmann Mireille             1963 Onnens FR                   1:14.45,5       ----- (10731)      8.41
C/M45      356. Yerly Pierre-Benoit                 1960 Onnens FR                   1:27.57,1     26.29,9  (1895)      5.07
C/M20      294. Jaquet Michael                      1972 Onnens VD                   1:15.09,2     13.50,8  (2360)      4.22
C/M20     1711. Meyrat Cédric                       1969 Onnens VD                   1:50.47,0     49.28,6  (6238)      6.27
J/CF        76. Meyrat Claudia                      1975 Onnens VD                     55.52,3     22.49,9 (10084)      6.29
K/EMC      126. Meyrat Loïc                         1998 Onnens VD                      7.28,6      2.38,7 (20849)      5.20
C/M40      248. Vantaggiato Arthur                  1966 Onnens VD                   1:20.50,0     20.57,5  (7738)      4.42
C/M55      200. Tatalias Platon                     1951 Opfikon                     1:37.35,6     32.08,7  (3605)      5.41
C/M55      278. Baehni Jean-Daniel                  1951 Orbe                        1:50.23,7     44.56,8  (4027)      6.25
C/M45      450. Cuerrier Yves                       1959 Orbe                        1:33.05,6     31.38,4  (4121)      5.25
C/W35      212. Ferrari Marion                      1972 Orbe                        1:51.14,5     42.07,1  (6124)      6.28
C/M20      345. Ghielmini Daniel                    1973 Orbe                        1:16.20,1     15.01,7  (1305)      4.26
C/M20     1095. Hirsbrunner Frédéric                1968 Orbe                        1:28.33,5     27.15,1  (2333)      5.09
C/M60      133. Jaton Jean-Claude                   1944 Orbe                        1:41.22,7     30.45,7  (4251)      5.54
C/M40      223. Keller Christian                    1964 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:19.41,7     19.49,2  (1414)      4.38
C/M40      307. Pilet Daniel                        1963 Orbe                        1:23.00,2     23.07,7  (2551)      4.50
C/W60       28. Warideli Mireille                   1947 Orbe                        1:57.06,2     27.52,7  (7671)      6.49
C/W20      242. Lemat Corinne                       1973 Orges                       1:39.40,1     28.36,9  (5462)      5.48
C/M20     1518. Lemat Sébastien                     1973 Orges                       1:38.33,0     37.14,6  (5463)      5.44
C/M55      274. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   1948 Orient                      1:50.08,6     44.41,7  (5528)      6.24
C/M45        4. Pasandin Francisco                  1958 Orient                      1:02.45,1      1.17,9   (708)      3.39
C/M40      658. Martins Manuel                      1965 Orny                        1:37.25,2     37.32,7  (6233)      5.40
C/M50      443. Turrian Rémy                        1953 Orny                        1:53.57,0     51.53,2  (7644)      6.38
C/M20     1534. Viquerat Philippe                   1969 Orny                        1:39.27,2     38.08,8  (6344)      5.47
C/W20      408. Aebi Aline                          1980 Team Fédé 2                 1:59.17,6     48.14,4  (5006)      6.56
C/M50      125. Demierre Philippe                   1957 Oron-la-Ville               1:23.52,7     21.48,9  (2179)      4.53
C/W45       76. Demierre Simone                     1960 Oron-la-Ville               1:36.44,8     27.14,4  (3169)      5.38
C/M40      520. Conus Roland                        1964 Oron-le-Châtel              1:30.53,8     31.01,3  (3137)      5.17
C/M20      377. Ottet Cedric                        1970 Oron-le-Châtel              1:16.58,4     15.40,0  (1542)      4.28
C/M50      186. Béguelin Peter                      1956 Orpund                      1:27.32,4     25.28,6  (2055)      5.05
J/WL       ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie                  1943 Orpund                      2:38.05,7       -----  (8273)      ----
C/M70       14. Hofer Rolf                          1937 Orpund                      1:41.11,6     22.02,2  (7828)      5.53
C/M40      377. Jungi Richard                       1967 Orpund                      1:25.01,7     25.09,2  (3338)      4.57
C/M45      231. Mischler Daniel                     1961 Orpund                      1:22.42,6     21.15,4  (2468)      4.49
C/M20      313. Lattion Pierre-Alain                1968 Orsières                    1:15.35,5     14.17,1  (1852)      4.24
C/W20      361. Lovey Justine                       1985 Orsières                    1:51.18,1     40.14,9  (7768)      6.28
C/W20      190. Maillard Florence                   1975 Orsières                    1:36.48,3     25.45,1  (3705)      5.38
J/WC       ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                1955 Orsières                    1:16.53,1       ----- (10672)      8.56
C/W20      295. Tornay Estelle                      1985 Orsières                    1:44.27,5     33.24,3  (7767)      6.05
C/M40      255. Bifrare Frederic                    1967 Orsonnens                   1:21.08,2     21.15,7  (1834)      4.43
C/W40      145. Castella Danielle                   1965 Orsonnens                   1:40.45,5     31.37,6  (1139)      5.52
C/M40      756. Castella Jean-Marc                  1964 Orsonnens                   1:44.52,6     45.00,1  (1140)      6.06
C/Elite     36. Kessler Bertrand                    1972 Orsonnens                   1:02.14,1      9.48,8    (42)      3.37
C/M20       83. Kessler Nicolas                     1974 Orsonnens                   1:08.19,1      7.00,7   (587)      3.58
C/W20      386. Grosjean Jessica                    1985 Orvin                       1:54.15,5     43.12,3  (7315)      6.39
C/M50      354. Perey Thierry                       1956 Orzens                      1:39.34,5     37.30,7  (5619)      5.47
C/M40      640. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               1:36.26,2     36.33,7  (5882)      5.36
C/M40      783. Burkhardt Ralf                      1966 Ostermundigen               1:48.08,9     48.16,4  (4087)      6.17
C/W60       27. Fisli-Meyer Verena                  1942 Ostermundigen               1:56.33,6     27.20,1  (7255)      6.47
C/M55       78. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Ostermundigen               1:25.00,1     19.33,2  (2343)      4.57
C/M20     1375. Pulfer Bernhard                     1978 Ostermundigen               1:34.19,2     33.00,8  (4397)      5.29
C/M50       66. Rüfli Roland                        1956 Ostermundigen               1:18.48,3     16.44,5  (1817)      4.35
C/M20     1620. Streit Peter                        1975 Ostermundigen               1:43.56,4     42.38,0  (2683)      6.03
C/M65       59. Tinner Werner                       1942 Ostermundigen               1:44.46,8     27.56,7  (3617)      6.06
C/M45      212. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen               1:22.01,3     20.34,1  (1758)      4.46
C/JunH      53. Zbinden Raphael                     1989 Ostermundigen               1:37.40,2     33.24,1  (4505)      5.41
C/M40      471. Heysé Patrick                       1963 Oulens-Echallens            1:29.12,5     29.20,0  (3308)      5.11

total 138



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.