74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      342. Kalbfuss Nicolas                    1964 L'Etivaz                    1:24.05,5     24.13,0   (578)      4.53
C/W20       66. Gosteli Athalie                     1986 La Brévine                  1:26.44,9     15.41,7  (3734)      5.03
C/M40      315. Aebischer Claude                    1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.10,5     23.18,0  (4006)      4.50
C/W35      119. Alessandri Nathalie                 1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.33,9     29.26,5  (6006)      5.44
C/M40      276. Alessandri Sergio                   1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.07,4     22.14,9  (3013)      4.46
C/W20      356. Amey Laura                          1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:50.55,3     39.52,1  (1963)      6.27
C/M45      479. Barfuss Denis                       1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.56,8     33.29,6  (4030)      5.31
C/M40      179. Bargetzi Daniel                     1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.46,7     17.54,2  (1042)      4.31
C/W45       33. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              1958 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.19,6     17.49,2  (2069)      5.05
C/M60       58. Bilat Laurent                       1944 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.02,6     18.25,6  (2068)      5.11
C/M45       65. Boss André                          1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.44,5     12.17,3  (1094)      4.17
J/WC       ---  Calame Fabienne                     1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.41,4       ----- (10527)      9.09
C/W20       37. Chopard Valerie                     1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.12,8     12.09,6  (1162)      4.50
C/M40      808. Clémence Thierry                    1967 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:55.16,4     55.23,9  (7154)      6.42
C/M20      443. Culey Alistair                      1977 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.15,9     16.57,5  (2166)      4.33
C/M45      105. Cuenat Raymond                      1961 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.33,7     15.06,5   (201)      4.27
J/WL       ---  De Bortoli Morena                   1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:15.39,2       -----  (8251)      ----
C/M40      174. Didierlaurant Xavier                1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.41,3     17.48,8  (1222)      4.31
C/JunF      14. Gaille Céline                       1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.35,1     18.13,2  (7277)      5.37
C/M50      315. Gaille Patrice                      1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.34,1     34.30,3  (7278)      5.37
J/WC       ---  Ganguillet Brigitte                 1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.07,6       ----- (10578)      8.58
C/M20       97. Gattoni Stéphane                    1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.44,5      7.26,1   (472)      4.00
C/M45      214. Genne Daniel                        1962 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.04,6     20.37,4  (2267)      4.46
C/M40      117. Gigandet Pascal                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.11,6     15.19,1   (489)      4.22
C/M20     1487. Giugno Pietro                       1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.25,6     36.07,2  (3751)      5.40
C/W20      148. Graber Deborah                      1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.51,1     22.47,9  (3272)      5.27
C/W55       40. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.12,2     30.05,6  (5341)      6.14
C/M50      400. Gugy Etienne                        1957 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:44.40,7     42.36,9  (2305)      6.05
C/M20      216. Guillet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.54,7     11.36,3   (524)      4.14
C/M20     1316. Hofer Pascal                        1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.52,8     31.34,4  (5382)      5.24
C/M50      410. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.46,3     43.42,5  (6165)      6.09
C/M50        8. Huber Harry                         1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.07,4      5.03,6   (551)      3.54
C/M20     1719. Inderwildi Steve                    1978 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:51.04,2     49.45,8 (20737)      6.28
C/JunH      37. Jaques Sébastien                    1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.50,7     23.34,6   (561)      5.06
C/M50      355. Juvet Claude-Alain                  1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.46,6     37.42,8  (5422)      5.48
C/W20       98. Klaye Anne                          1977 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.28,6     19.25,4  (3748)      5.16
C/M20     1507. La Grutta Giancario                 1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.14,6     36.56,2  (4274)      5.43
C/M40      690. Lanza Jerome                        1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.12,8     39.20,3  (7403)      5.46
C/W55       43. Moureau Marie-Thérèse               1950 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:50.51,1     33.44,5  (7472)      6.27
C/M45      478. Pidoux Bernard                      1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.48,8     33.21,6  (5634)      5.31
J/WC       ---  Redondo Annemary                    1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.36,0       ----- (10816)      8.40
J/WL       ---  Ruiz Maria                          1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:15.59,7       -----  (8267)      ----
C/W20       32. Schmidt Valérie                     1980 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.35,7     11.32,5  (2841)      4.48
C/W45       97. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.15,1     30.44,7  (5734)      5.50
J/WC       ---  Schneeberger Ruth                   1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.08,9       ----- (10690)      8.37
C/M20       25. Schneeberger Yannick                1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:04.50,3      3.31,9   (803)      3.46
C/M20       22. Seica Julien                        1978 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:04.30,7      3.12,3   (822)      3.45
C/M40      583. Sinzig Claude-Eric                  1967 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.52,9     34.00,4  (3576)      5.28
C/W35       19. Stampbach Aude                      1970 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.32,6     12.25,2  (2668)      4.44
J/CF        29. Stutz Petra                         1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds             48.12,1     15.09,7 (10139)      5.36
C/M40      452. Voirol Xavier                       1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.26,5     28.34,0  (3633)      5.09
C/W50        5. Wyss Charlotte                      1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.27,6      2.41,1  (2744)      4.44
C/W40       22. Montandon Brunner Dominique         1965 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:22.42,5     13.34,6  (1509)      4.49
K/CFB        8. Antille Coralie                     1992 La Conversion                 14.23,5      1.28,9 (21802)      1.40
K/EFA        8. Antille Marine                      1995 La Conversion                 10.44,4      0.53,9 (21404)      3.50
C/W20      327. Droz Valérie                        1973 La Conversion               1:48.18,0     37.14,8  (7208)      6.18
C/W35       43. Forney Romaine                      1972 La Conversion               1:28.55,3     19.47,9  (5979)      5.10
C/M45      577. Hort Vincent                        1961 La Conversion               1:43.46,0     42.18,8  (5388)      6.02
C/M45       86. Lehmann Daniel                      1960 La Conversion               1:15.12,5     13.45,3   (611)      4.22
K/EFC      118. Bapst Valentine                     1999 La Corbaz                      8.17,8      3.10,8 (20706)      5.55
J/CM       103. Cotting Joseph                      1946 La Corbaz                     57.34,4     27.27,0 (10035)      6.41
C/M20      785. Venier Philippe                     1968 La Corbaz                   1:24.02,3     22.43,9  (3627)      4.53
C/M50      461. Vonlanthen Pierre                   1953 La Corbaz                   2:25.25,5   1:23.21,7  (7662)      8.28
K/EMA       41. Zappala Michaël                     1994 La Corbaz                     11.41,7      2.45,4 (21645)      4.10
C/M40      406. Kauffmann Kim                       1963 La Croix (Lutry)            1:26.02,1     26.09,6  (2822)      5.00
C/M55      254. Berset Francois                     1952 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:44.59,1     39.32,2  (5068)      6.06
C/M20     1301. Cela Sandro                         1973 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:32.33,2     31.14,8  (6060)      5.23
C/M45      418. Emery Olivier                       1960 Compassion 1                1:31.08,9     29.41,7  (2210)      5.18
C/M40      257. Cattin Yves-André                   1965 La Ferrière                 1:21.22,3     21.29,8  (2800)      4.44
C/M45      620. Berset Gerald                       1960 La Joux FR                  1:54.04,3     52.37,1  (6030)      6.38
C/M65       68. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               1:48.58,4     32.08,3  (4338)      6.20
C/M40       44. Perroud Francois                    1966 La Neirigue                 1:09.17,6      9.25,1   (712)      4.02
C/JunF      22. Lohri Mélodie                       1989 La Neuveville               1:53.29,1     35.07,2  (5476)      6.36
C/M40      666. Robert Bertrand                     1967 La Neuveville               1:37.39,2     37.46,7  (3523)      5.41
C/M20     1397. Aulet Reginald                      1969 La Rippe                    1:34.49,9     33.31,5  (2039)      5.31
C/M45      172. Pittet Bernard                      1959 La Rippe                    1:20.13,9     18.46,7  (1579)      4.40
C/M40       61. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    1:11.23,6     11.31,1   (837)      4.09
C/M45       12. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               1962 La Roche FR                 1:07.09,4      5.42,2   (274)      3.54
C/W35       24. Brodard Valérie                     1971 La Roche FR                 1:24.05,0     14.57,6  (2104)      4.53
C/M55      252. Etienne Pierre-Andre                1950 La Roche FR                 1:44.23,9     38.57,0  (5261)      6.04
C/M50       69. Fessler Roland                      1955 La Roche FR                 1:19.06,4     17.02,6  (1267)      4.36
C/W20      228. Gogniat Barbara                     1980 La Roche FR                 1:38.38,4     27.35,2  (7302)      5.44
C/M40      673. Kilchoer Gérard                     1966 La Roche FR                 1:38.05,9     38.13,4  (4561)      5.42
C/JunH       5. Leduc Peter                         1989 La Roche FR                 1:11.43,5      7.27,4  (7405)      4.10
C/M40      449. Purro Jean-Marc                     1967 La Roche FR                 1:28.21,7     28.29,2  (2572)      5.08
J/WC       ---  Schwartz Canisia                    1955 La Roche FR                 1:08.28,3       ----- (10697)      7.57
C/JunH      35. Vanbaelen Stijn                     1989 La Roche FR                 1:27.34,1     23.18,0  (5817)      5.06
K/EFA       14. Argilli Elsa                        1995 La Sagne NE                   11.02,5      1.12,0 (21405)      3.56
K/CFB        5. Argilli Julia                       1993 La Sagne NE                   13.46,1      0.51,5 (21803)      1.36
C/M40      238. Argilli Massimiliano                1963 La Sagne NE                 1:20.36,5     20.44,0  (2031)      4.41
C/W40      128. Argilli Natacha                     1965 La Sagne NE                 1:38.51,0     29.43,1  (4019)      5.45
C/M45      470. Brocard Eric                        1961 La Sarraz                   1:34.14,3     32.47,1  (3079)      5.29
C/W35      136. Demartin Maeder Marlyse             1969 La Sarraz                   1:40.16,3     31.08,9  (5223)      5.50
C/M20      417. Didelot Gérard                      1977 La Sarraz                   1:17.44,1     16.25,7  (3686)      4.31
C/W20       70. Astolfi Tiffany                     1986 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:27.08,3     16.05,1  (2035)      5.04
C/W40       35. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.43,1     15.35,2  (5037)      4.56
C/W20      122. Baumann Jennifer                    1977 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:32.12,8     21.09,6  (4033)      5.22
C/M20     1167. Bongard Joel                        1977 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.41,8     28.23,4  (5087)      5.13
C/M40      230. Bonzli Philippe                     1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.02,6     20.10,1  (2085)      4.39
C/M40      715. Carron Didier                       1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:41.10,0     41.17,5  (4095)      5.53
C/M40      294. Dautreppe Stéphane                  1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.38,6     22.46,1  (2172)      4.48
C/M50       48. Del Valle Jesus                     1956 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:16.37,0     14.33,2  (1206)      4.27
C/M20     1191. Du Pasquier Eric                    1968 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.00,6     28.42,2  (4142)      5.14
C/M20      131. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:10.09,8      8.51,4   (987)      4.05
C/M20      476. Eugster Philippe                    1980 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:18.45,4     17.27,0  (1252)      4.35
C/M20     1161. Frei Stéphane                       1979 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.34,9     28.16,5  (7269)      5.13
C/M20      835. Gaeng Philippe                      1981 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.48,5     23.30,1  (3242)      4.56
J/WL       ---  Greber Claude                       1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:13.11,3       -----  (8100)      ----
C/M20     1494. Guntz Christophe                    1970 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.39,6     36.21,2  (4220)      5.41
C/M20     1108. Isler Olivier                       1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.47,4     27.29,0  (2351)      5.10
C/M60       77. Jaton Gerald                        1944 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.28,2     21.51,2  (5406)      5.23
J/WL       ---  Kurmann Florence                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.08,4       -----  (8137)      ----
C/M40       38. Kurmann Severin                     1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:08.35,0      8.42,5   (603)      3.59
C/M45      308. Laghnimi Abderrahim                 1958 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.53,2     24.26,0  (3677)      5.00
C/W40      115. Laghnimi Judith                     1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.10,9     28.03,0  (6372)      5.39
C/M20      899. Liaudat Christophe                  1969 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.48,1     24.29,7  (1453)      4.59
J/CF       124. Lindsay Nicole                      1973 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:53.09,4   1:20.07,0 (10191)     13.09
C/W20      284. Ouadah Nadia                        1973 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:43.32,9     32.29,7  (5597)      6.01
C/M20      970. Rabac David                         1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:26.47,9     25.29,5  (3502)      5.03
C/M45      435. Vannay Pierre-André                 1962 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.09,7     30.42,5  (5818)      5.22
C/W20       95. Vioget Clotiilde                    1979 CARE Vevey                  1:30.16,7     19.13,5  (4485)      5.15
C/W50       97. Vioget Isabelle                     1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:54.38,3     35.51,8  (5829)      6.40
C/M40       68. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.55,7     12.03,2  (1869)      4.11
C/M20     1475. Winzenried Thierry                  1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.02,9     35.44,5  (3655)      5.39
C/M40      466. Afonso Marcel                       1963 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.59,2     29.06,7  (3010)      5.10
C/M60       73. Ansermot Georges                    1946 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.30,8     20.53,8  (2862)      5.19
C/M45      227. Bonnet Claude-Alain                 1960 La Tour-de-Trême            1:22.35,8     21.08,6  (2812)      4.48
C/M20     1101. Glannaz Christian                   1968 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.40,3     27.21,9  (2288)      5.09
C/M20       99. Grelier Benoit                      1977 La Tour-de-Trême            1:08.46,4      7.28,0   (952)      4.00
C/M20      624. Habegger Bernard                    1978 La Tour-de-Trême            1:21.14,8     19.56,4   (968)      4.43
K/EMD       72. Irrausch Benjamin                   2001 La Tour-de-Trême               3.34,9      0.56,0 (23149)      5.07
C/M45       20. Lueke Michael                       1962 La Tour-de-Trême            1:08.58,3      7.31,1   (624)      4.01
C/M45      515. Mauron Charly                       1959 La Tour-de-Trême            1:37.31,8     36.04,6  (2454)      5.40
C/M50      363. Messerli Hervé                      1953 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:40.41,5     38.37,7  (3406)      5.51
C/M50       95. Piccand Jacques                     1953 La Tour-de-Trême            1:21.39,1     19.35,3  (1882)      4.45
C/M20     1662. Sauterel Pascal                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:46.29,9     45.11,5  (7581)      6.12
C/M40      534. Schaller Claude                     1967 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.35,3     31.42,8  (3553)      5.20
J/WL       ---  Streich Daniel                      1957 La Tour-de-Trême            2:20.58,9       -----  (8207)      ----
C/W20      218. Monnet Christine                    1973 La Tzoumaz                  1:38.05,1     27.01,9  (5932)      5.42
C/M20      292. Lattmann Simon                      1982 La Vraconnaz                1:15.05,3     13.46,9 (23102)      4.22
C/M45      271. Schmid Alfred                       1958 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:24.22,3     22.55,1  (1666)      4.54
C/M20      130. Mächler Emil                        1969 Lachen SZ                   1:10.09,5      8.51,1  (1464)      4.05
C/W20      413. Vogt Karin                          1978 Lachen SZ                   2:01.18,7     50.15,5  (7657)      7.03
C/W45      115. Stücklin Caroline                   1959 Laconnex                    1:42.38,6     33.08,2  (7624)      5.58
C/W40      157. Weiss Bortoli Barbara               1963 Laconnex                    1:41.59,3     32.51,4  (7677)      5.56
C/M40      310. Zimmermann Laurent                  1965 Laconnex                    1:23.04,5     23.12,0  (2756)      4.50
C/W40      109. Halapi Christine                    1964 Lajoux JU                   1:36.41,7     27.33,8  (5362)      5.37
C/M50       51. Kuonen Kurt                         1954 Lalden                      1:17.14,7     15.10,9   (601)      4.29
C/M20     1579. Danz Pierrick                       1974 Lamboing                    1:41.34,4     40.16,0  (7172)      5.54
C/M60      163. Belser Hans                         1945 Langendorf                  1:48.16,8     37.39,8 (23095)      6.18
J/WC       ---  Berger Marion                       1970 Langenthal                  1:16.46,1       ----- (10514)      8.55
C/M45      447. Egger Daniel                        1959 Langenthal                  1:33.01,0     31.33,8  (5891)      5.25
C/M20      879. Hansen Lars                         1971 Langenthal                  1:25.28,1     24.09,7 (21116)      4.58
C/M40      392. Kunz Roland                         1967 Langenthal                  1:25.38,1     25.45,6  (1434)      4.59
C/W20      241. Nietlispach Denise                  1980 Langenthal                  1:39.39,4     28.36,2  (7484)      5.48
C/M20     1730. Schenk Jürg                         1973 Langenthal                  1:51.59,0     50.40,6  (7587)      6.31
C/W35      207. Schüpbach Monika                    1971 Langenthal                  1:50.00,1     40.52,7 (23125)      6.24
C/M40      627. Zemp Aris                           1966 Langenthal                  1:35.54,3     36.01,8  (3672)      5.35
C/M50      152. Zingg Hanspeter                     1956 Langenthal                  1:25.38,6     23.34,8  (2757)      4.59
C/M20     1551. Knöri Hansjörg                      1973 Langenthl                   1:40.08,0     38.49,6  (7763)      5.49
C/M40      541. Hofer Martin                        1965 Langnau i. E.               1:31.54,2     32.01,7  (2337)      5.21
C/M50      309. Brändli Jakob                       1957 Langnau im Emmental         1:36.14,2     34.10,4 (23079)      5.36
C/W55       12. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen BE                   1:35.20,1     18.13,5  (3008)      5.33
C/M45      235. Brunner Olivier                     1961 Laupen BE                   1:22.59,2     21.32,0  (8299)      4.49
C/M50      222. Marschall Fritz                     1953 Laupen BE                   1:30.32,1     28.28,3  (3395)      5.16
C/W40       45. Reber Christine                     1964 Laupen BE                   1:27.30,4     18.22,5  (3506)      5.05
C/M40      435. Reber Peter                         1963 Laupen BE                   1:27.19,9     27.27,4  (3507)      5.05
C/M55      125. Römer Jürg                          1952 Laupen BE                   1:30.19,5     24.52,6  (4411)      5.15
C/M20      529. Seelmann Patrick                    1976 Laupen BE                   1:19.46,0     18.27,6  (1681)      4.38
J/WC       ---  Wasem Ursula                        1981 Laupen BE                     59.56,8       ----- (10729)      6.58
C/W50       19. Weber Charlotte                     1957 Laupen BE                   1:28.49,1     10.02,6  (3646)      5.10
C/M50      333. Aeby François                       1954 Lausanne                    1:38.00,3     35.56,5  (6003)      5.42
850         25. Aeby Sylvie                         1980 Lausanne                      16.31,5      4.52,9 (23002)      4.43
C/M40      202. Alabogaz Kazim                      1964 Lausanne                    1:18.53,4     19.00,9  (1014)      4.35
C/M20      854. Alber Cédric                        1979 Lausanne                    1:25.08,6     23.50,2  (3012)      4.57
J/WL       ---  Andrey Simon                        1921 Lausanne                    2:46.29,1       -----  (8006)      ----
K/EFB        4. Anex Florence                       1996 Lausanne                       7.44,4      0.12,4 (21004)      3.41
K/EMA       38. Anex Loïc                           1994 Lausanne                      11.34,8      2.38,5 (21601)      4.08
C/M40      443. Anex Marc                           1965 Lausanne                    1:27.52,7     28.00,2  (2028)      5.07
C/M20     1176. Arnold Eric                         1981 Lausanne                    1:29.46,6     28.28,2  (3757)      5.13
C/M40      626. Arnoux Jean-Eudes                   1966 Lausanne                    1:35.53,8     36.01,3  (7025)      5.35
C/W40       80. Audran Régine                       1965 Lausanne                    1:32.09,4     23.01,5  (3027)      5.22
C/JunH      24. Badoux Raphaël                      1989 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:23.34,2     19.18,1  (1035)      4.52
C/M40      514. Badoux Stéphane                     1963 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:30.38,6     30.46,1  (3033)      5.16
C/W50      107. Bandini Evdokia                     1954 Lausanne                    2:08.41,3     49.54,8  (5039)      7.29
C/M55      230. Bandini Pierre                      1949 Lausanne                    1:41.50,5     36.23,6  (5040)      5.55
C/W20      186. Bardy Carole                        1974 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:36.18,0     25.14,8  (4597)      5.36
J/WL       ---  Baud Christian                      1941 Lausanne                    2:16.43,2       -----  (8027)      ----
C/M20      276. Baumann Damien                      1979 Lausanne                    1:14.31,0     13.12,6  (1053)      4.20
C/W20      247. Baumgartner Lucy Jane               1985 Lausanne                    1:39.57,1     28.53,9  (5055)      5.49
C/M20     1363. Bernabo Frédéric                    1974 Lausanne                    1:34.01,7     32.43,3  (7764)      5.28
C/W20      245. Bertholet Aude                      1980 Lausanne                    1:39.48,5     28.45,3  (5072)      5.48
C/M20     1413. Bisaz Reto                          1978 Lausanne                    1:34.59,6     33.41,2  (3695)      5.31
C/M40      677. Bloch Frédéric                      1966 Lausanne                    1:38.20,9     38.28,4  (7072)      5.43
C/M70       36. Blondel Albert                      1935 Lausanne                    2:02.59,7     43.50,3  (6037)      7.09
C/M20      544. Bonvin Patrick                      1971 Lausanne                    1:19.58,1     18.39,7  (2084)      4.39
C/M60        7. Borgognon Julien                    1945 Lausanne                    1:16.00,1      5.23,1   (320)      4.25
C/W20      203. Boudousquié Caroline                1980 Lausanne                    1:37.30,1     26.26,9  (5094)      5.40
C/M20      520. Brackley Graham                     1969 Lausanne                    1:19.36,2     18.17,8  (2773)      4.38
C/M45      492. Briand Olivier                      1962 Lausanne                    1:36.10,9     34.43,7  (5112)      5.36
C/M20      593. Brissonneau Gregory                 1975 Lausanne                    1:20.47,1     19.28,7 (20132)      4.42
J/CF        38. Brugnoni Elena                      1960 Lausanne                      49.09,2     16.06,8 (10014)      5.42
C/M45      209. Brugnoni Giovanni                   1959 Lausanne                    1:21.47,0     20.19,8  (2107)      4.45
J/CF        47. Brugnoni Lara                       1989 Lausanne                      52.14,6     19.12,2 (10015)      6.04
C/M20      148. Brun Stéphane                       1984 Lausanne                    1:10.28,9      9.10,5   (335)      4.06
C/M55      287. Buch Marcel                         1950 Lausanne                    1:52.56,1     47.29,2  (4085)      6.34
C/W40      186. Bueche Catherine                    1963 Lausanne                    1:45.18,7     36.10,8  (7109)      6.08
C/M20      321. Bugnion Louis                       1983 Lausanne                    1:15.45,2     14.26,8  (7112)      4.24
C/W20        2. Bulliard Mikaela                    1979 Lausanne                    1:12.10,0      1.06,8   (345)      4.12
C/M40      368. Burdet Luc                          1963 Lausanne                    1:24.47,2     24.54,7  (3749)      4.56
J/WL       ---  Burdet Michel                       1955 Lausanne                    2:15.03,7       -----  (8276)      ----
C/W20       79. Burnier Coralie                     1976 Lausanne                    1:28.41,0     17.37,8  (6049)      5.09
C/M40       85. Butty Stéphane                      1965 Lausanne                    1:13.32,2     13.39,7   (351)      4.16
C/M20      401. Calame Alexandre                    1986 Lausanne                    1:17.18,8     16.00,4  (7125)      4.30
C/M55       30. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    1:18.14,3     12.47,4  (2122)      4.33
C/M60      178. Calame Maurice                      1945 Lausanne                    1:51.12,7     40.35,7  (5141)      6.28
C/M50      188. Cambeiro Manuel                     1956 Lausanne                    1:27.38,8     25.35,0  (3106)      5.06
C/M45      465. Capt Jean-Jacques                   1962 Lausanne                    1:33.59,6     32.32,4  (5148)      5.28
C/W40       88. Capt Nathalie                       1965 Lausanne                    1:33.57,9     24.50,0  (5149)      5.28
C/W20      351. Carron Sylvie                       1978 Lausanne                    1:50.24,0     39.20,8  (7133)      6.25
J/CF        63. Chancerel Christine                 1963 Lausanne                      54.20,8     21.18,4 (10023)      6.19
C/M50      307. Chassot Michel                      1955 Lausanne                    1:36.05,8     34.02,0  (1151)      5.35
C/M20      974. Chercher Samir                      1971 Lausanne                    1:26.52,7     25.34,3  (4103)      5.03
C/M20      823. Chervet Nicolas                     1974 Lausanne                    1:24.39,1     23.20,7  (3122)      4.55
J/WL       ---  Chevalley Christian                 1951 Lausanne                    2:12.49,7       -----  (8055)      ----
C/M55      177. Chi Thanh Le                        1950 Lausanne                    1:34.18,8     28.51,9  (4106)      5.29
K/EFB        7. Chiari Maëlle                       1996 Lausanne                       7.58,9      0.26,9 (21018)      3.48
K/CFB       12. Chiari Maeva                        1993 Lausanne                      15.36,5      2.41,9 (21807)      1.48
C/M55      220. Christe Joseph                      1951 Lausanne                    1:40.22,5     34.55,6  (4108)      5.50
J/WL       ---  Claude Maurice                      1942 Lausanne                    2:14.39,1       -----  (8056)      ----
C/M45      445. Clément René                        1962 Lausanne                    1:32.56,3     31.29,1  (3131)      5.24
J/WC       ---  Collin Anne-Marie                   1961 Lausanne                    1:22.23,1       ----- (10544)      9.34
J/WC       ---  Collin Christian                    1958 Lausanne                    1:25.48,2       ----- (10545)      9.58
C/M40      397. Colorado José Miguel                1965 Lausanne                    1:25.43,7     25.51,2  (2152)      4.59
C/M20      675. Corbaz Fabrice                      1979 Lausanne                    1:21.56,7     20.38,3  (1907)      4.46
C/M20      663. Cornella Hermann                    1968 Lausanne                    1:21.48,2     20.29,8  (1178)      4.45
C/M20      355. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Lausanne                    1:16.28,1     15.09,7  (1880)      4.27
C/M20     1704. Cuche François                      1973 Lausanne                    1:49.32,1     48.13,7  (5207)      6.22
C/M45      190. Custodio Antonio                    1958 Lausanne                    1:20.57,1     19.29,9   (384)      4.42
C/M60       48. Cuttelod Serge                      1944 Lausanne                    1:27.46,9     17.09,9  (2169)      5.06
C/M20      557. Daghé Eric                          1976 Lausanne                    1:20.08,3     18.49,9  (1194)      4.40
C/W20      172. Daly Charlotte                      1975 Lausanne                    1:35.09,2     24.06,0 (23105)      5.32
C/W35      250. Darcy Anne                          1968 Lausanne                    2:07.19,3     58.11,9  (6087)      7.24
C/M20      979. De Rham Bertrand                    1974 Lausanne                    1:26.57,2     25.38,8  (1201)      5.03
C/W20       76. Décoppet Natacha                    1974 Lausanne                    1:27.41,8     16.38,6  (1990)      5.06
C/M20     1772. Delacoste Luc                       1976 Lausanne                    1:58.20,0     57.01,6  (7184)      6.53
C/M20     1784. Delacoste Thomas                    1978 Lausanne                    2:04.31,6   1:03.13,2  (7185)      7.15
C/M70       33. Deleysin Gerald                     1932 Lausanne                    1:58.09,5     39.00,1  (7186)      6.52
C/M20      312. Delley Stephane                     1979 Colorblind / Homeclothing   1:15.34,7     14.16,3   (397)      4.24
J/WC       ---  Deschenaux Christiane               1945 Lausanne                    1:11.56,9       ----- (10559)      8.21
C/M20      408. Descoeudres Antoine                 1978 Lausanne                    1:17.32,3     16.13,9  (1216)      4.30
C/M50       62. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 1956 Lausanne                    1:18.16,5     16.12,7  (1217)      4.33
C/M20      776. Diserens Christian                  1973 Lausanne                    1:23.51,7     22.33,3  (2184)      4.53
J/WC       ---  Dolenc Otero Katia                  1973 Lausanne                    1:07.53,6       ----- (10784)      7.53
C/W50       71. Dubas Françoise                     1955 Lausanne                    1:46.54,7     28.08,2  (7209)      6.13
C/M20     1066. Dubois Jérôme                       1985 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:28.11,8     26.53,4  (5237)      5.08
J/WL       ---  Ducommun Anne                       1955 Lausanne                    2:42.06,1       -----  (8072)      ----
K/CFB        4. Ducommun Cléo                       1993 Lausanne                      13.32,1      0.37,5 (21826)      1.34
C/M45      637. Ducommun Serge                      1959 Lausanne                    2:02.00,5   1:00.33,3   (419)      7.06
C/W20      332. Ducry Monique                       1976 Lausanne                    1:49.01,8     37.58,6  (4147)      6.21
C/M20      139. Dupuis Arnaud                       1984 Lausanne                    1:10.15,3      8.56,9 (23111)      4.05
C/M50      205. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     1957 Lausanne                    1:29.21,8     27.18,0  (2205)      5.12
C/M40      623. Ethenoz Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                    1:35.43,3     35.50,8  (5260)      5.34
C/M60      118. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 1945 Lausanne                    1:39.07,6     28.30,6  (5266)      5.46
C/M45      551. Felici Vincent                      1959 Lausanne                    1:40.09,1     38.41,9  (2228)      5.49
C/W60       29. Fivaz Bruni                         1934 Lausanne                    2:09.48,7     40.35,2  (7256)      7.33
C/M20     1333. Fivaz Sylvain                       1968 Lausanne                    1:33.31,0     32.12,6 (10839)      5.26
C/M20     1131. Florent George                      1978 Lausanne                    1:29.10,0     27.51,6  (4171)      5.11
C/M45      546. Florinel Rado                       1961 Lausanne                    1:39.55,8     38.28,6  (5273)      5.49
C/W20      102. Froidevaux Maya                     1982 Lausanne                    1:30.40,9     19.37,7  (5282)      5.16
C/M70       28. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             1936 Lausanne                    1:55.07,3     35.57,9  (6131)      6.42
C/M20     1036. Gamper Roger                        1973 Lausanne                    1:27.47,8     26.29,4  (4181)      5.06
C/JunH      30. Geiser Luca                         1989 Lausanne                    1:26.50,1     22.34,0  (1296)      5.03
C/M20      315. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 1972 Lausanne                    1:15.39,0     14.20,6  (1318)      4.24
C/W40       83. Golay Schilter Danièle              1963 Lausanne                    1:32.38,3     23.30,4  (4196)      5.23
C/M40      631. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                1964 Lausanne                    1:35.59,8     36.07,3  (2295)      5.35
C/W35      255. Grieshaber Helene                   1970 Lausanne                    2:12.33,7   1:03.26,3  (7312)      7.43
C/M40      544. Guex Marc-André                     1966 Lausanne                    1:31.57,1     32.04,6  (3286)      5.21
C/M20     1586. Guye Roland                         1978 Lausanne                    1:41.54,8     40.36,4  (5356)      5.56
C/M20     1076. Haldner Stéphane                    1981 EPFL STI TEAM 2             1:28.21,7     27.03,3  (3293)      5.08
C/W20      311. Halleux Kirsten                     1984 Lausanne                    1:46.29,0     35.25,8  (7330)      6.12
C/W20      201. Hamou Yahel                         1973 Lausanne                    1:37.26,2     26.23,0  (7331)      5.40
C/W20       77. Heller Lene                         1974 Lausanne                    1:27.53,9     16.50,7  (5884)      5.07
C/W20      437. Herbort Karen-Akiko                 1980 Lausanne                    2:18.14,5   1:07.11,3  (7343)      8.03
C/M40      138. Hofer Thierry                       1964 Lausanne                    1:16.10,6     16.18,1   (546)      4.26
C/W20       50. Huber Bernadette                    1983 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:24.34,9     13.31,7  (2341)      4.55
J/WL       ---  Imobersteg Coralie                  1981 Lausanne                    2:45.57,5       -----  (8120)      ----
C/M20     1752. Jacquemin Stephane                  1974 Lausanne                    1:54.29,0     53.10,6  (7367)      6.40
C/M40      139. Jaunin Lucas                        1967 Lausanne                    1:16.15,5     16.23,0   (564)      4.26
C/M50      330. Jeanbourquin Pascal                 1956 Lausanne                    1:37.29,1     35.25,3  (3329)      5.40
C/M20     1452. Jones Ben                           1972 Lausanne                    1:36.10,7     34.52,3  (5928)      5.36
C/M65       31. Jotterand Marcel                    1938 Lausanne                    1:35.41,7     18.51,6  (2375)      5.34
C/M45      518. Junod Alain                         1958 Lausanne                    1:37.47,7     36.20,5  (3341)      5.41
C/M20      407. Kaenel Christophe                   1979 Lausanne                    1:17.28,7     16.10,3   (910)      4.30
C/W40        9. Kaufmann Silvia                     1965 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:18.13,9      9.06,0  (1411)      4.33
C/M40      474. Kohler Vincent                      1966 Lausanne                    1:29.18,8     29.26,3  (4266)      5.12
C/M60       17. Kolly Michel                        1944 CAF 1                       1:20.38,6     10.01,6   (967)      4.41
J/WL       ---  Leresche Christian                  1958 Lausanne                    2:07.54,6       -----  (8142)      ----
C/M20     1424. Leuenberger David                   1983 Lausanne                    1:35.19,0     34.00,6  (5466)      5.33
C/W40      196. Lion Anne-Catherine                 1963 Lausanne                    1:47.29,8     38.21,9  (6217)      6.15
C/M55      295. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     1952 Lausanne                    1:54.36,7     49.09,8  (7416)      6.40
C/M20     1573. Lopez José                          1975 Lausanne                    1:41.12,6     39.54,2  (4294)      5.53
C/M20      898. Mabire Cédric                       1973 Lausanne                    1:25.46,9     24.28,5  (2426)      4.59
K/EFB       25. Maglio Fiorina                      1997 Lausanne                       8.59,0      1.27,0 (21036)      4.16
C/W45      142. Magnin Marie                        1959 Lausanne                    1:47.30,1     37.59,7  (7428)      6.15
C/M20       12. Mahrer Rudolf                       1975 Lausanne                    1:03.21,2      2.02,8   (634)      3.41
C/W20       20. Mahrer Séverine                     1977 Lausanne                    1:20.26,4      9.23,2  (2431)      4.41
C/W20      109. Maillefer Noémie                    1983 Lausanne                    1:31.06,2     20.03,0  (3764)      5.18
C/M50      293. Malet Michel                        1956 Lausanne                    1:35.13,2     33.09,4  (5489)      5.32
C/W35      245. Manavi Veronique                    1968 Lausanne                    2:02.30,5     53.23,1  (5491)      7.08
C/M20     1228. Mariethoz Tristan                   1980 Lausanne                    1:30.50,4     29.32,0  (1944)      5.17
C/M45      129. Marlétaz Blaise                     1958 Lausanne                    1:17.58,2     16.31,0  (1475)      4.32
C/W20      237. Marquet Sarah                       1983 Lausanne                    1:39.27,3     28.24,1  (5499)      5.47
C/M50      193. Martin Jesus                        1955 Lausanne                    1:28.31,7     26.27,9  (2444)      5.09
C/M60      120. Martin Marcel                       1945 Lausanne                    1:39.20,2     28.43,2  (5506)      5.47
C/W45      125. Martin Nadine                       1959 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:44.57,8     35.27,4  (6231)      6.06
C/M45      596. Martin Pierre                       1958 Lausanne                    1:47.20,8     45.53,6  (6232)      6.15
C/M60       37. Marx Edgar                          1946 Lausanne                    1:26.20,5     15.43,5  (2445)      5.01
C/M20      422. Mauret Charles                      1983 Lausanne                    1:17.53,4     16.35,0   (919)      4.32
C/W20       26. Meier Caroline                      1977 Lausanne                    1:21.23,2     10.20,0  (7446)      4.44
C/W20      136. Mercier Zuber Annie                 1978 Lausanne                    1:33.08,7     22.05,5  (5524)      5.25
C/M20      262. Meylan Steve                        1975 Lausanne                    1:14.12,0     12.53,6  (1497)      4.19
C/M55      147. Michaud Pierrot                     1950 Lausanne                    1:32.05,1     26.38,2   (662)      5.21
C/M20     1615. Michel Nicolas                      1969 Lausanne                    1:43.46,5     42.28,1  (6370)      6.02
C/M45      332. Millien Gilles                      1960 Lausanne                    1:27.11,0     25.43,8  (3414)      5.04
C/M20       53. Minder Sandro                       1981 Footing Club Lausanne       1:06.39,0      5.20,6   (670)      3.52
C/M45      540. Monnin Patrick                      1962 Lausanne                    1:39.22,3     37.55,1  (3425)      5.47
C/M45      258. Morand Gerard                       1960 Lausanne                    1:23.44,1     22.16,9  (1512)      4.52
C/M20     1786. Moret Thomas                        1969 Lausanne                    2:05.58,3   1:04.39,9  (5552)      7.20
C/M20     1042. Moser Guy                           1969 Lausanne                    1:27.50,0     26.31,6  (4340)      5.06
C/M55      249. Mottier Daniel                      1950 Lausanne                    1:44.06,2     38.39,3  (5558)      6.03
C/M50      385. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     1954 Lausanne                    1:42.57,2     40.53,4 (23101)      5.59
C/M55       43. Muller Silvio                       1951 Lausanne                    1:19.42,4     14.15,5   (693)      4.38
C/M20     1324. Murdter Xavier                      1986 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:33.17,5     31.59,1  (5568)      5.26
C/M40      459. Mützenberg Roland                   1965 Lausanne                    1:28.41,2     28.48,7 (23081)      5.09
J/CF        65. Negrone Carmela                     1954 Lausanne                      54.36,7     21.34,3 (10164)      6.21
J/CM       101. Noel Michel                         1939 Lausanne                      56.52,3     26.44,9 (10095)      6.36
C/JunH      12. Nussbaumer Arnaud                   1988 Lausanne                    1:16.25,9     12.09,8  (1534)      4.27
C/M45      152. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  1960 Lausanne                    1:19.20,7     17.53,5   (698)      4.37
C/M20      611. Oberson Stephane                    1984 Lausanne                    1:21.04,0     19.45,6  (1535)      4.43
C/M20      536. Oro Miguel                          1976 Lausanne                    1:19.48,8     18.30,4  (1541)      4.38
C/M40      576. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  1966 Lausanne                    1:33.10,5     33.18,0  (2520)      5.25
C/W20      393. Pache Marina                        1973 Lausanne                    1:55.59,4     44.56,2  (7493)      6.45
C/M55      193. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Lausanne                    1:36.19,9     30.53,0  (2804)      5.36
C/M20      621. Panchaud Mathieu                    1971 Lausanne                    1:21.10,6     19.52,2  (1551)      4.43
C/M20      163. Parrain Christophe                  1968 Lausanne                    1:11.00,9      9.42,5   (707)      4.08
C/M20      830. Payot David                         1979 Lausanne                    1:24.42,8     23.24,4  (2893)      4.56
C/M20      994. Peixoto Ricardo                     1983 Lausanne                    1:27.07,3     25.48,9  (5615)      5.04
J/CF       123. Pekcan Selin                        1980 Lausanne                    1:44.51,7   1:11.49,3 (10250)     12.11
C/M20      277. Pellaton Cyril                      1978 Lausanne                    1:14.31,6     13.13,2   (709)      4.20
C/M45      188. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  1962 Lausanne                    1:20.54,7     19.27,5  (1559)      4.42
C/M45      195. Perez Argimiro                      1961 Lausanne                    1:21.04,8     19.37,6  (2532)      4.43
J/WC       ---  Perler Christian                    1953 Lausanne                      59.11,9       ----- (10660)      6.53
C/M50      303. Pernet Christian                    1956 Lausanne                    1:35.43,6     33.39,8  (4374)      5.34
C/M40      550. Pesse Pascal                        1963 Lausanne                    1:32.14,7     32.22,2  (3696)      5.22
C/W40       31. Phillips Zoé                        1966 Lausanne                    1:24.24,1     15.16,2 (23136)      4.54
C/W55       38. Pirk Ghislaine                      1950 Lausanne                    1:46.42,1     29.35,5  (4390)      6.12
C/W20      281. Queralto Cristina                   1978 Lausanne                    1:43.01,3     31.58,1  (5661)      6.00
C/M40      441. Racine Philippe                     1965 Lausanne                    1:27.44,7     27.52,2  (2579)      5.06
C/M20      393. Raess Christophe                    1978 Lausanne                    1:17.16,4     15.58,0  (1864)      4.30
C/M20      701. Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    1:22.36,9     21.18,5  (2588)      4.48
C/M45      554. Repond Jean-Michel                  1961 Lausanne                    1:40.21,4     38.54,2  (4404)      5.50
C/M20     1000. Rivals Jean-Paul                    1976 Lausanne                    1:27.15,6     25.57,2  (1625)      5.04
C/W40      114. Robinson Pascale                    1965 Lausanne                    1:37.09,0     28.01,1  (5954)      5.39
J/CF        22. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                      47.23,0     14.20,6 (10122)      5.30
C/W50       65. Rochat Gisele                       1957 Lausanne                    1:45.15,3     26.28,8  (6287)      6.07
C/M55      284. Rosset Bernard                      1948 Lausanne                    1:52.23,0     46.56,1  (7562)      6.32
C/M20       67. Rossier Alain                       1968 Schaefer Sports             1:07.20,1      6.01,7   (772)      3.55
C/W40       78. Rossier Nathalie                    1967 Lausanne                    1:31.54,3     22.46,4  (3530)      5.21
C/M20      583. Roulin Sacha                        1975 Lausanne                    1:20.32,1     19.13,7   (777)      4.41
C/M20     1456. Roux Lionel                         1970 Lausanne                    1:36.22,7     35.04,3  (7567)      5.36
C/W45      117. Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    1:43.00,0     33.29,6  (7728)      5.59
C/M20     1054. Rysei Yann                          1972 Lausanne                    1:28.02,7     26.44,3  (1648)      5.07
C/M20     1203. Sanchis Javier                      1977 Lausanne                    1:30.14,7     28.56,3 (23078)      5.15
J/CF        20. Sandell Julie                       1980 Lausanne                      47.15,6     14.13,2 (10126)      5.29
C/M20      274. Saunier Maxime                      1987 Lausanne                    1:14.26,3     13.07,9  (3742)      4.20
C/M60      144. Sauteur Louis                       1945 Lausanne                    1:43.46,7     33.09,7  (6301)      6.02
C/M45      223. Savary Michel                       1959 Lausanne                    1:22.21,0     20.53,8  (1657)      4.47
C/M65       72. Scheurer Willy                      1938 Lausanne                    1:51.05,1     34.15,0  (5725)      6.28
C/M20     1255. Schneider Johannes                  1979 Lausanne                    1:31.19,3     30.00,9  (4555)      5.19
J/WC       ---  Soster Anne-Marie                   1939 Lausanne                    1:22.22,6       ----- (10703)      9.34
C/M40      351. Speranza Daniel                     1967 Lausanne                    1:24.19,9     24.27,4 (20947)      4.54
C/M40      751. Stöber Paul                         1964 Lausanne                    1:44.16,4     44.23,9  (5775)      6.04
K/EMB       24. Stöber Pierre                       1997 Lausanne                       8.17,2      1.17,2 (21252)      3.56
K/EMB       26. Stöber Raphaël                      1996 Lausanne                       8.17,8      1.17,8 (21253)      3.57
C/M20      796. Strambini Nicolas                   1977 Lausanne                    1:24.11,7     22.53,3  (2682)      4.54
C/M20     1557. Studer Michel                       1972 Lausanne                    1:40.22,9     39.04,5  (4457)      5.50
C/M40      372. Suard Frederic                      1965 Lausanne                    1:24.55,0     25.02,5  (1704)      4.56
C/W50       64. Tarabori Loredana                   1954 Lausanne                    1:45.00,7     26.14,2  (6331)      6.06
C/M20      696. Thevoz Sylvain                      1974 Lausanne                    1:22.29,7     21.11,3  (1722)      4.48
C/M20     1267. Thonney Jacques                     1973 Lausanne                    1:31.52,9     30.34,5  (5798)      5.21
C/M45       69. Torres Antonio                      1961 Lausanne                    1:13.59,0     12.31,8  (1729)      4.18
C/W50       35. Turrian Catherine                   1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:34.51,4     16.04,9  (1735)      5.31
C/M45      144. Turrian Frédéric                    1958 Lausanne                    1:18.53,6     17.26,4  (1736)      4.35
C/M20     1562. van Den Berg Raymond                1978 Lausanne                    1:40.34,0     39.15,6  (6409)      5.51
C/M45      303. Veth Jean-Daniel                    1958 Lausanne                    1:25.44,1     24.16,9  (1742)      4.59
C/M20      851. Visinand Cédric                     1976 Lausanne                    1:25.06,1     23.47,7  (1755)      4.57
C/M20      470. Visinand Julien                     1974 Lausanne                    1:18.38,8     17.20,4  (2830)      4.34
J/WC       ---  Volery John                         1964 Lausanne                    1:02.49,7       ----- (10770)      7.18
C/W20       78. Volet Lise                          1978 Lausanne                    1:28.34,5     17.31,3  (4532)      5.09
C/CadH      22. von Meiss Lionel                    1991 Lausanne                    1:38.58,6     31.21,9  (6375)      5.45
C/M40      782. von Meiss Patrick                   1964 Lausanne                    1:48.02,8     48.10,3  (6374)      6.17
C/W50       18. Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                    1:28.27,3      9.40,8  (3657)      5.09
C/M20      689. Zaboj Michal                        1970 Lausanne                    1:22.16,7     20.58,3  (2749)      4.47
C/M20     1286. Zermatten Alexandre                 1974 Lausanne                    1:32.09,6     30.51,2  (7704)      5.22
C/W20      154. Ziegler Daniela                     1982 Lausanne                    1:34.13,9     23.10,7  (4508)      5.29
C/JunH      34. Zigliani Jonas                      1988 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:27.32,8     23.16,7  (5872)      5.05
C/M40      707. Zmilacher Didier                    1966 Lausanne                    1:40.27,5     40.35,0  (4512)      5.51
C/M20      576. Zuber Benoit                        1980 Lausanne                    1:20.26,0     19.07,6  (1787)      4.41
C/W40      210. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                      1:49.22,3     40.14,4  (7280)      6.22
C/JunF       5. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                      1:24.51,4      6.29,5  (6134)      4.56
C/M45      286. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                      1:24.57,6     23.30,4  (2265)      4.56
K/EFB       13. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                         8.26,4      0.54,4 (21025)      4.01
K/CMB        1. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                        11.29,3       ----- (22010)      1.20
C/M55        7. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                      1:13.44,2      8.17,3  (1811)      4.17
C/M50      149. Voellmin Dieter                     1956 Lausen                      1:25.24,6     23.20,8  (2711)      4.58
C/M50      267. Pitonzo Carlo                       1954 Lavey-Village               1:33.16,8     31.13,0  (7519)      5.25
C/M70       23. Pletschet René                      1934 Lavey-Village               1:52.25,1     33.15,7  (6265)      6.32
C/M40       23. Schmid Thierry                      1965 Lavey-Village               1:07.13,4      7.20,9   (801)      3.54
C/M20     1418. Zeiter Patrick                      1970 Lavey-Village               1:35.08,3     33.49,9  (7702)      5.32
C/M40       43. Baillod Yves                        1966 Lavigny                     1:09.15,8      9.23,3   (278)      4.02
C/W20      304. Cretegny Isabelle                   1975 Lavigny                     1:45.18,0     34.14,8  (5202)      6.07
C/M20      101. Froidevaux Jean-Charles             1970 Le Bémont JU                1:08.49,2      7.30,8   (941)      4.00
J/WL       ---  Berizzi Danielle                    1948 Le Brassus                  2:57.15,3       -----  (8035)      ----
C/W35      202. Guyon Patrizia                      1971 Le Brassus                  1:49.46,9     40.39,5  (7326)      6.23
J/WC       ---  Balmer Isabelle                     1965 Le Bry                      1:19.34,2       ----- (10508)      9.15
C/M45        3. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 1958 Le Bry                      1:02.36,1      1.08,9   (306)      3.38
C/M50       74. Chenaux Jean-Daniel                 1956 Le Bry                      1:19.36,4     17.32,6  (2878)      4.38
C/M20      587. Macheret André                      1970 Le Bry                      1:20.37,1     19.18,7  (1463)      4.41
J/CM        38. Ruffieux Olivier                    1974 Le Bry                        39.26,9      9.19,5 (10236)      4.35
J/WC       ---  Thiémard Jeanine                    1957 Le Bry                      1:21.33,9       ----- (10714)      9.29
C/M20      265. Vuillemez Samuel                    1979 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        1:14.14,2     12.55,8   (976)      4.19
C/M50      372. Filliez Cesar                       1955 Le Châble VS                1:41.24,8     39.21,0  (5272)      5.54
C/M20      910. Giroud Olivier                      1985 Le Châble VS                1:25.57,3     24.38,9  (8294)      5.00
C/M20      852. Joris Guillaume                     1982 Le Châble VS                1:25.06,2     23.47,8  (2372)      4.57
C/W45       85. Luisier Albane                      1959 Le Châble VS                1:38.22,0     28.51,6  (8300)      5.43
C/JunF       6. Luisier Maric                       1989 Le Châble VS                1:25.47,4      7.25,5 (10823)      4.59
C/M45      150. Maret Emmanuel                      1960 Le Châble VS                1:19.17,2     17.50,0  (1935)      4.37
C/M45      580. Moser René                          1962 Le Châble VS                1:44.20,3     42.53,1  (7471)      6.04
J/WC       ---  Etienne-Jaquet Nathalie             1975 Le Châtelard-près-Romont    1:10.41,9       ----- (10570)      8.13
C/W20      399. Fattebert Moïra                     1980 Le Châtelard-près-Romont    1:57.36,9     46.33,7  (7244)      6.51
C/M45        7. Pittet André                        1961 Le Crêt-p-Semsales          1:05.16,7      3.49,5   (723)      3.48
C/M45      462. Gisi Alain                          1962 Le Crêt-près-Semsales       1:33.49,8     32.22,6  (3745)      5.27
C/M50      202. Tuscher Jean-Philippe               1954 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:29.02,7     26.58,9  (1973)      5.11
C/M65       86. Gremaud Gérald                      1939 Le Jordil                   2:02.25,2     45.35,1  (1927)      7.07
C/W55        5. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 1949 Le Jordil                   1:28.45,8     11.39,2  (1928)      5.10
C/JunF       1. Cochand Marion                      1989 Le Landeron                 1:18.21,9       -----  (1166)      4.33
C/W40      191. Egger Myriam                        1963 Le Landeron                 1:46.31,8     37.23,9  (7229)      6.12
C/M20     1033. Favre Nicolas                       1971 Le Landeron                 1:27.46,0     26.27,6  (5268)      5.06
J/WL       ---  Gnaedinger Thérèse                  1956 Le Landeron                 2:24.53,6       -----  (8096)      ----
J/CM       102. Guillod Didier                      1973 Le Landeron                   57.21,1     27.13,7 (10051)      6.40
J/CF        93. Guillod Melinda                     1980 Le Landeron                   57.22,4     24.20,0 (10052)      6.40
C/M20     1587. Güngerich Pascal                    1969 Le Landeron                 1:41.57,8     40.39,4  (4219)      5.56
C/M45      290. Paratte Philippe                    1961 Le Landeron                 1:25.09,0     23.41,8  (5607)      4.57
J/WC       ---  Peltier Gladys                      1964 Le Landeron                 1:17.07,8       ----- (10656)      8.58
C/M45      461. Pietronigro Antonio                 1962 Le Landeron                 1:33.48,0     32.20,8  (3477)      5.27
C/M40      269. Rais Jaques                         1966 Le Landeron                 1:21.52,3     21.59,8  (1945)      4.46
C/M45      437. Romano Giorgio                      1958 Le Landeron                 1:32.17,1     30.49,9  (7722)      5.22
C/W40      127. Voillat Tania                       1963 Le Landeron                 1:38.48,8     29.40,9  (7658)      5.45
C/M20      873. Hauser Alain                        1976 Team Fédé 1                 1:25.21,2     24.02,8  (1351)      4.58
C/Elite     25. Hauser Nicolas                      1981 Team Fédé 1                   58.59,8      6.34,5    (41)      3.26
C/M40      654. Buschbeck Christian                 1965 Le Lignon                   1:37.11,7     37.19,2  (7121)      5.39
J/CF       117. Laurent Sentha                      1980 Le Lignon                   1:04.43,2     31.40,8 (10074)      7.31
C/W40      139. Schegg Susanne                      1964 Le Lignon                   1:40.19,2     31.11,3  (6308)      5.50
C/M40      532. Alb David                           1967 Le Locle                    1:31.32,0     31.39,5 (10833)      5.19
J/WL       ---  Bandelier Françoise                 1961 Le Locle                    2:41.34,2       -----  (8258)      ----
C/M50      101. Bandelier Thierry                   1957 Le Locle                    1:22.06,5     20.02,7  (1959)      4.46
C/M45      497. Bédert Jean-Luc                     1958 Le Locle                    1:36.32,8     35.05,6  (7040)      5.37
J/WC       ---  Blondeau Lionel                     1973 Le Locle                    1:07.28,9       ----- (10518)      7.50
C/M20      442. Coste Damien                        1975 Le Locle                    1:18.15,8     16.57,4  (1180)      4.33
C/JunF      18. Fournier Lénaïc                     1988 Le Locle                    1:40.45,7     22.23,8  (4174)      5.52
J/WL       ---  Fournier Marie-Claude               1960 Le Locle                    2:41.35,1       -----  (8259)      ----
C/M50      337. Froidevaux Christophe               1957 Le Locle                    1:38.10,2     36.06,4  (3238)      5.43
C/W50       80. Godel Nicole                        1956 Le Locle                    1:49.24,5     30.38,0  (3263)      6.22
C/M45      400. Godel Pierre                        1960 Le Locle                    1:30.08,4     28.41,2  (4195)      5.14
C/M45       74. Grandjean Raphaël                   1961 Le Locle                    1:14.25,8     12.58,6   (508)      4.20
J/WC       ---  Jubin Christian                     1940 Le Locle                    1:14.48,3       ----- (10607)      8.41
C/M40      638. Mathieu Thierry                     1963 Le Locle                    1:36.18,8     36.26,3  (1989)      5.36
C/M20      720. Mobeau Thierry                      1980 Le Locle                    1:22.52,6     21.34,2  (1966)      4.49
C/M40      728. Moule Francis                       1963 Le Locle                    1:42.17,9     42.25,4  (5560)      5.57
C/W45       20. Pfeiffer Martine                    1959 Le Locle                    1:23.19,4     13.49,0  (1572)      4.51
J/WC       ---  Rebetez Béatrice                    1971 Le Locle                    1:13.31,4       ----- (10673)      8.32
C/M20      934. Röthlisberger Jean-Marie            1976 Le Locle                    1:26.12,3     24.53,9  (5698)      5.01
C/M60       65. Zbinden Pierre                      1945 Le Locle                    1:30.06,2     19.29,2  (2752)      5.14
C/W35       73. Driscoll Igmlind                    1971 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:33.19,8     24.12,4  (4138)      5.26
C/M40      428. Driscoll Peter                      1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:27.08,1     27.15,6  (4139)      5.04
C/W20      239. Hefti Fabienne                      1974 Office AI Vaud 2            1:39.37,6     28.34,4  (5370)      5.48
J/WC       ---  Pasche Anne-Catherine               1968 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:23.59,3       ----- (10654)      9.45
C/M40      147. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:16.30,1     16.37,6  (1904)      4.27
K/EMB       22. Reveillard Térence                  1997 Le Mont-Pèlerin                8.15,3      1.15,3 (21321)      3.55
J/WC       ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc                  1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:06.55,8       ----- (10693)      7.46
J/WC       ---  Schopfer Yvette                     1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:06.55,6       ----- (10694)      7.46
C/W50       67. Schuetz-Gruber Regina               1957 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:45.33,7     26.47,2  (7596)      6.08
C/M55      282. Barraud Jean-Claude                 1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.21,2     46.54,3  (7032)      6.32
C/M65       57. Bertholet Jean-Claude               1942 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:43.54,5     27.04,4  (3052)      6.03
C/M45      503. Chamot Antoine                      1962 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.45,1     35.17,9  (3116)      5.38
C/M55       51. Corbaz Bernard                      1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:21.30,1     16.03,2  (1174)      4.44
C/M20      584. Corbaz David                        1980 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:20.32,3     19.13,9  (1908)      4.41
C/M20     1359. Dumoulin Frédéric                   1981 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:33.57,1     32.38,7  (4149)      5.28
C/M20     1606. Duruz Basile                        1985 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:43.05,2     41.46,8  (6105)      6.00
C/M20     1455. Duruz Grégoire                      1978 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.21,2     35.02,8  (7223)      5.36
C/M60      193. Duruz Nicolas                       1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:54.19,3     43.42,3  (7224)      6.39
C/W20      174. Gebauer Nathalie                    1975 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:35.29,7     24.26,5  (5300)      5.33
C/M50      415. Jichlinski Patrice                  1954 CHUV                        1:47.24,4     45.20,6  (5411)      6.15
C/M40      462. Lovo Mirko                          1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.45,8     28.53,3  (3379)      5.10
C/M20      560. Michalet Pascal                     1969 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:20.10,2     18.51,8  (1499)      4.40
C/W20      333. Pache Severine                      1982 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:49.05,1     38.01,9  (5601)      6.21
C/M20      876. Roulin Didier                       1983 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.26,2     24.07,8  (3535)      4.58
C/M20     1311. von Büren Yoann                     1983 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:32.47,0     31.28,6  (3635)      5.24
K/EFD       40. Aebischer Mallaury                  2001 Le Mouret                      3.21,2      0.41,6 (20251)      4.47
C/M45      524. Aeby Hugo                           1959 Le Mouret                   1:38.00,0     36.32,8  (5008)      5.42
K/EMB        5. Bapst Gilles                        1997 Le Mouret                      7.38,4      0.38,4 (21258)      3.38
K/EFC       20. Bapst Margaux                       1999 Le Mouret                      5.58,5      0.51,5 (20677)      4.16
C/JunH      41. Bertrand Yanick                     1989 Le Mouret                   1:29.09,7     24.53,6  (4580)      5.11
C/M20      676. Bertschy Christophe                 1968 Groupe E 2                  1:21.57,0     20.38,6  (1072)      4.46
K/EFD       59. Bertschy Elina                      2001 Le Mouret                      3.35,2      0.55,6 (20205)      5.07
K/EMA       50. Bongard Gaétan                      1994 Le Mouret                     12.25,0      3.28,7 (21658)      4.26
K/EFB       29. Bourguet Estelle                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.04,8      1.32,8 (21063)      4.19
K/EMA        3. Bürgisser Antony                    1995 Le Mouret                      9.29,6      0.33,3 (21660)      3.23
C/M40      232. Clément Jean-Marie                  1963 Le Mouret                   1:20.08,1     20.15,6  (2799)      4.40
K/EFC       27. Cotting Charline                    1998 Le Mouret                      6.05,3      0.58,3 (20680)      4.20
K/EFB        8. Cotting Coraline                    1996 Le Mouret                      8.07,6      0.35,6 (21065)      3.52
K/EMC       94. Cotting Florent                     1999 Le Mouret                      6.39,2      1.49,3 (20458)      4.45
K/EFD       49. Cotting Johana                      2001 Le Mouret                      3.28,5      0.48,9 (20292)      4.57
K/EMA       56. Cotting Rémy                        1995 Le Mouret                     13.38,5      4.42,2 (21669)      4.52
K/EMB        1. Dupré Arnaud                        1997 Le Mouret                      7.00,0       ----- (21263)      3.20
K/EMC       98. Gendre Sébastien                    1999 Le Mouret                      6.42,7      1.52,8 (20883)      4.47
C/M20      295. Giroud Philippe                     1987 Le Mouret                   1:15.10,7     13.52,3  (2286)      4.22
J/CF       119. Godel Marie-José                    1982 Le Mouret                   1:04.49,2     31.46,8 (10045)      7.32
K/EFC        1. Gremaud Jeanne                      1998 Le Mouret                      5.07,0       ----- (20682)      3.39
K/EFD        6. Gremaud Mathilde                    2000 Le Mouret                      2.47,9      0.08,3 (20258)      3.59
K/EMB       10. Horner Maxime                       1996 Le Mouret                      7.57,6      0.57,6 (21264)      3.47
K/EFC       29. Humbert Lucie                       1998 Le Mouret                      6.09,4      1.02,4 (20683)      4.23
K/EMB       41. Humbert Remi                        1997 Le Mouret                      8.42,4      1.42,4 (21265)      4.08
J/WL       ---  Iacono-Zbinden Lucia                1967 Le Mouret                   2:38.55,1       -----  (8119)      ----
K/EMC        7. Juillerat Antoine                   1998 Le Mouret                      5.22,3      0.32,4 (20888)      3.50
K/EMB        6. Juillerat Romain                    1996 Le Mouret                      7.42,4      0.42,4 (21267)      3.40
K/EFC       62. Kilchoer Léa                        1998 Le Mouret                      6.39,3      1.32,3 (20685)      4.45
K/EFA       24. Kilchoer Lyse                       1995 Le Mouret                     11.45,7      1.55,2 (21460)      4.12
C/M55      292. Kolly Marcel                        1951 Le Mouret                   1:53.43,9     48.17,0  (5922)      6.37
K/EFD       12. Maridor Elodie                      2000 Le Mouret                      2.56,6      0.17,0 (20260)      4.12
K/EFB       31. Marthe Céline                       1997 Le Mouret                      9.05,7      1.33,7 (21073)      4.19
K/EFA       33. Meyer Megane                        1995 Le Mouret                     12.00,8      2.10,3 (21475)      4.17
C/M50      375. Nicolet Patrick                     1956 Le Mouret                   1:41.46,2     39.42,4  (5581)      5.55
C/CadH      27. Nicolet Stephan                     1990 Le Mouret                   1:53.26,3     45.49,6  (5582)      6.36
K/EMD        2. Padrazzoli Brian                    2000 Le Mouret                      2.42,9      0.04,0 (20467)      3.52
K/EFB        6. Padrazzoli Kelly                    1996 Le Mouret                      7.55,8      0.23,8 (21076)      3.46
C/M40       94. Perritaz Dominique                  1964 Le Mouret                   1:14.01,6     14.09,1   (711)      4.18
K/EMD       15. Raboud Mathieu                      2000 Le Mouret                      3.00,1      0.21,2 (20470)      4.17
K/EMC       92. Rohrer Nicolas                      1998 Le Mouret                      6.37,2      1.47,3 (20895)      4.43
K/EMD      119. Rouiller Emeric                     2001 Le Mouret                      4.24,8      1.45,9 (23150)      6.18
K/PF        54. Rouiller Leanne                     2004 Le Mouret                      5.23,3      2.10,0 (20122)      7.41
K/EFC       96. Rouiller Océane                     1999 Le Mouret                      7.18,0      2.11,0 (20689)      5.12
K/EMB       85. Rouiller Vincent                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.46,6      2.46,6 (21275)      4.39
K/EFB       44. Schorderet Chloé                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.29,3      1.57,3 (21079)      4.31
K/EFB        3. Stampfli Aurelie                    1996 Le Mouret                      7.41,6      0.09,6 (21082)      3.39
K/EFC       65. Stampfli Sophie                     1998 Le Mouret                      6.41,9      1.34,9 (20691)      4.47
K/EMA       19. Thomet Vincent                      1995 Le Mouret                     10.39,1      1.42,8 (21676)      3.48
K/EMB       42. Vonlanthen Lucas                    1997 Le Mouret                      8.42,6      1.42,6 (21281)      4.08
K/EMC       63. Vonlanthen Rémi                     1999 Le Mouret                      6.22,3      1.32,4 (20902)      4.33
C/W40      208. Wicht Claudine                      1963 Le Mouret                   1:49.03,9     39.56,0  (6358)      6.21
C/M60      132. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  1947 Le Muids                    1:40.47,2     30.10,2 (23072)      5.52
C/W35       29. Langford Michele                    1969 Le Muids                    1:25.03,1     15.55,7  (3364)      4.57
C/M60       26. Eggimann Ruedi                      1947 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:23.32,1     12.55,1  (1243)      4.51
C/W20      379. Michel Marisa                       1977 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:53.17,7     42.14,5  (7459)      6.35
C/M40      749. Niquille José                       1964 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:44.05,8     44.13,3  (5586)      6.03
C/M45        6. Pochon Patrick                      1961 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:05.02,7      3.35,5   (727)      3.47
C/M20     1668. Grivel Nicolas                      1979 Les 4 fantastiques          1:47.08,9     45.50,5  (2827)      6.14
C/M45       35. Kämpf Ulrich                        1958 Le Pâquier NE               1:10.42,9      9.15,7   (922)      4.07
C/M20     1647. Moratel David                       1971 Les 4 fantastiques          1:45.41,5     44.23,1  (2485)      6.09
C/M20     1533. Jan Nicolas                         1980 Le Sentier                  1:39.22,9     38.04,5  (6170)      5.47
C/M20      681. Meylan Augustin                     1984 Le Sentier                  1:22.03,9     20.45,5  (2463)      4.46
C/M50      427. Meylan Pierre                       1954 Le Sentier                  1:50.05,3     48.01,5  (7456)      6.24
C/M40       14. Bochons Eusebio                     1967 Le Vaud                     1:05.04,9      5.12,4   (209)      3.47
C/W20      383. Fasel Amandine                      1987 Le Vaud                     1:53.55,2     42.52,0  (6383)      6.38
C/W45      156. Fasel-Poschung Marie-Antoin.        1958 Le Vaud                     1:51.14,0     41.43,6  (7753)      6.28
C/W20       25. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           1973 CA Belfaux                  1:21.21,3     10.18,1  (1070)      4.44
K/EFB       89. De Gottrau Melanie                  1997 Léchelles                     10.47,5      3.15,5 (21021)      5.08
C/M20     1166. Francey Eric                        1971 Léchelles                   1:29.40,9     28.22,5  (4175)      5.13
K/EFB       65. Kohli Myriam                        1997 Léchelles                     10.00,6      2.28,6 (21032)      4.46
K/EMA       62. Kohli Nicolas                       1994 Léchelles                     15.03,2      6.06,9 (21619)      5.22
K/CFB       22. L'Eplattenier Laetitia              1993 Léchelles                     24.34,8     11.40,2 (21827)      2.51
K/EFC      120. Limat Kelly                         1998 Léchelles                      8.20,3      3.13,3 (20647)      5.57
K/EFB       91. Marmy Aurélie                       1996 Léchelles                     10.52,3      3.20,3 (21037)      5.10
J/WC       ---  Marmy Laurence                      1968 Léchelles                   1:15.10,7       ----- (10775)      8.44
K/EMB       35. Michel Baptiste                     1997 Léchelles                      8.34,8      1.34,8 (21236)      4.05
K/PM        49. Nuoffer Florian                     2004 Léchelles                      5.00,8      1.57,0 (20126)      7.09
C/M20      527. Nuoffer Julien                      1974 Léchelles                   1:19.44,4     18.26,0  (1533)      4.38
K/PM        50. Nuoffer Loïc                        2002 Léchelles                      5.01,6      1.57,8 (20125)      7.10
C/M20      603. Pereira Costa Marcos Cristiano      1981 Léchelles                   1:20.55,8     19.37,4  (3461)      4.42
C/M20      244. Sciboz David                        1973 Léchelles                   1:13.45,5     12.27,1   (818)      4.17
C/W35        7. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                  1:15.24,5      6.17,1  (1111)      4.23
C/M20       30. Gobeli Kurt                         1973 Lenk im Simmental           1:05.20,3      4.01,9 (10831)      3.48
C/M55        9. Zuercher Arthur                     1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:14.25,4      8.58,5   (901)      4.20
K/EFC       81. Alt Mathilde                        1999 Lentigny                       6.57,7      1.50,7 (20714)      4.58
K/EMA       46. Alt Thibaud                         1995 Lentigny                      12.03,0      3.06,7 (21668)      4.18
C/M45      245. Aubonney Gilles                     1958 Lentigny                    1:23.14,9     21.47,7  (1032)      4.50
C/M40      421. Baechler Olivier                    1964 Lentigny                    1:26.42,1     26.49,6  (2044)      5.02
C/M65       89. Huguenot Raymond                    1939 Lentigny                    2:06.22,5     49.32,4  (7355)      7.21
C/M20     1085. Mory Nicolas                        1983 Lentigny                    1:28.28,4     27.10,0  (4339)      5.09
C/M20     1043. Rochat Thierry                      1973 Lentigny                    1:27.50,4     26.32,0  (2875)      5.06
C/JunF       8. Stern Anouck                        1989 Lentigny                    1:28.11,9      9.50,0  (1694)      5.08
C/W45      168. Stern Marianne                      1959 Lentigny                    1:54.01,9     44.31,5  (7618)      6.38
J/WC       ---  Telley Jean-Luc                     1965 Lentigny                    1:10.22,9       ----- (10713)      8.11
C/M20     1600. Vorpe Alain                         1969 Lentigny                    1:42.49,4     41.31,0  (6351)      5.59
C/W35      232. Werren Marie-Claude                 1969 Lentigny                    1:56.19,1     47.11,7  (7684)      6.46
J/WL       ---  Huber Peter                         1961 Lenzburg                    2:08.17,5       -----  (8116)      ----
C/M20     1597. Hamoir Furcy                        1971 Les Acacias                 1:42.41,6     41.23,2  (5364)      5.58
C/M20      726. Heymans Philippe                    1971 Les Acacias                 1:23.03,3     21.44,9  (1925)      4.50
C/M40       71. Hirtz Christian                     1966 Les Acacias                 1:12.27,8     12.35,3   (544)      4.13
C/M20      980. Rodriguez Ruben                     1978 Les Acacias                 1:26.57,4     25.39,0  (2889)      5.03
C/M40      546. Curros César                        1963 Les Avanchets               1:31.57,9     32.05,4  (2168)      5.21
J/WL       ---  Gaspoz Nicole                       1967 Les Avanchets               2:22.13,6       -----  (8088)      ----
C/W40      102. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             1965 Office AI Vaud 2            1:35.47,0     26.39,1  (5839)      5.34
C/M45      193. Vuichoud Michel                     1958 Les Avants                  1:21.01,0     19.33,8  (2721)      4.43
C/M20       34. Jodry Stève                         1975 Les Bois                    1:05.39,4      4.21,0   (973)      3.49
C/W50      102. Vanlancker Patricia                 1957 Les Bois                    1:55.42,2     36.55,7  (6342)      6.44
C/W55       15. Favre Josefa                        1948 Les Brenets                 1:36.42,0     19.35,4  (3212)      5.37
C/M40      539. Gigandet Christian                  1964 Les Breuleux                1:31.48,4     31.55,9  (1308)      5.20
C/M55      314. Rochat Gilbert                      1951 Les Charbonnières           2:13.08,2   1:07.41,3  (7556)      7.45
C/W35       70. Corday Sandra                       1970 Les Cullayes                1:33.09,3     24.01,9  (4117)      5.25
C/W35       60. Kueffer Caroline                    1969 Les Cullayes                1:31.50,9     22.43,5  (4271)      5.20
C/W45       13. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                1959 CARE Vevey                  1:20.29,7     10.59,3  (2423)      4.41
C/W40      119. Widmer Marie-Aude                   1964 Les Cullayes                1:37.46,5     28.38,6  (3658)      5.41
C/M45      471. Zollinger Michel                    1960 Les Cullayes                1:34.16,1     32.48,9  (3674)      5.29
C/W20       89. Pralong Lucie                       1974 Les Evouettes               1:29.19,3     18.16,1  (1977)      5.12
C/M45      483. Niggli Jean-Pierre                  1958 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:35.33,9     34.06,7  (4548)      5.33
C/M20      484. Onillon Emmanuel                    1969 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:19.01,8     17.43,4   (703)      4.36
C/M20     1640. Mougneau Philippe                   1974 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:44.58,9     43.40,5  (5559)      6.06
C/W35      220. Carpenter Lia                       1969 Les Moulins                 1:53.04,7     43.57,3  (6057)      6.35
C/W20      221. Horn Elmarie                        1973 Les Moulins                 1:38.10,7     27.07,5  (6166)      5.43
C/W35      222. Büchler Valérie                     1971 Les Paccots                 1:53.19,0     44.11,6  (7108)      6.35
C/M40      186. Santos Amadeu                       1964 Les Paccots                 1:18.11,5     18.19,0  (1655)      4.33
C/W40      110. Zosso Florence                      1964 Les Paccots                 1:36.42,0     27.34,1  (4513)      5.37
J/WC       ---  Siegenthaler Sabine                 ???? Les Pommerats               1:17.11,6       ----- (10701)      8.58
C/M60      102. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel         1:37.00,4     26.23,4  (4041)      5.38
C/W20      346. Vermot Cindy                        1976 Les Ponts-de-Martel         1:49.47,4     38.44,2  (4482)      6.23
C/M20     1705. Vermot Serge                        1978 Les Ponts-de-Martel         1:49.56,1     48.37,7  (4483)      6.24
C/W50        2. Châtelain Marie-Claude              1954 Les Reussilles              1:19.44,1      0.57,6  (7147)      4.38
C/M20      581. Vuilleumier Brian                   1971 Les Reussilles              1:20.30,8     19.12,4  (3640)      4.41
C/JunH      11. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:15.28,4     11.12,3   (266)      4.23
C/M20     1215. Amstutz Mathias                     1987 Les Sagnettes               1:30.28,5     29.10,1  (1020)      5.16
C/M65        6. Herr Willi                          1942 Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve      1:23.02,9      6.12,8   (536)      4.50
C/M40       34. Birchmeier Eric                     1965 Schaefer Sports             1:08.01,7      8.09,2   (309)      3.57
C/M45       39. Birchmeier Patrick                  1962 Schaefer Sports             1:11.09,6      9.42,4   (310)      4.08
K/EMA       22. Jornod Tristan                      1994 Les Verrières                 10.52,5      1.56,2 (21618)      3.53
C/M50       17. Vauthier Patrick                    1956 Les Vieux-Prés              1:10.18,7      8.14,9   (933)      4.05
C/M55       17. Aeschlimann Ueli                    1951 Leuggern                    1:16.12,7     10.45,8   (259)      4.26
C/M45      371. Röthlisberger Martin                1960 Leuzigen                    1:28.48,0     27.20,8  (5699)      5.10
C/JunH      25. Joris Romain                        1988 Levron                      1:24.09,0     19.52,9   (949)      4.54
C/M45      612. Brugger Pascal                      1961 Leysin                      1:51.07,2     49.40,0  (7105)      6.28
C/W20       55. Chevalley Clarisse                  1975 Leysin                      1:25.35,8     14.32,6  (2139)      4.59
C/M55      232. Chevalley Michel                    1948 Leysin                      1:42.09,2     36.42,3  (2141)      5.56
C/M20     1715. Christoforidis Savas                1968 Leysin                      1:50.53,6     49.35,2  (7151)      6.27
C/W20       52. Fasoletti Mary-Line                 1974 Leysin                      1:24.54,7     13.51,5  (5267)      4.56
C/M40      429. Gil Patrick                         1965 Leysin                      1:27.09,9     27.17,4  (1309)      5.04
C/M45      347. Grandjean Bernard                   1959 Leysin                      1:27.37,6     26.10,4  (3275)      5.06
C/W35      127. Herve Nelly                         1968 Leysin                      1:39.30,6     30.23,2  (6158)      5.47
C/W35      162. Hoffmann Valérie                    1971 Leysin                      1:43.57,1     34.49,7  (7348)      6.03
C/M20      643. Koller Rudi                         1968 Leysin                      1:21.31,0     20.12,6  (4267)      4.44
C/W35      144. Nelson Elizabeth                    1972 Leysin                      1:40.56,4     31.49,0  (7482)      5.52
C/M40      432. Nikles Daniel                       1967 Leysin                      1:27.14,1     27.21,6  (5585)      5.04
C/M20     1082. Petrucci Fabien                     1983 Leysin                      1:28.25,2     27.06,8  (7510)      5.08
C/M20     1013. Denis Jean-Luc                      1971 Leytron                     1:27.24,4     26.06,0  (1211)      5.05
C/M20      100. Jacquemettaz Christophe             1981 Leytron                     1:08.48,4      7.30,0   (560)      4.00
C/W20      377. Moulin Benoîte                      1981 Leytron                     1:53.05,7     42.02,5  (5561)      6.35
C/M20     1637. Meilland Emmanuel                   1980 Liddes                      1:44.51,0     43.32,6  (4316)      6.06
C/M55      256. Calvet Teodoro                      1948 Liebefeld                   1:45.22,0     39.55,1  (5142)      6.08
K/EMD       70. Oertle Enea                         2000 Liebefeld                      3.34,4      0.55,5 (20439)      5.06
K/EMD      105. Oertle Luc                          2000 Liebefeld                      3.50,4      1.11,5 (20440)      5.29
C/M60       47. Schoenholzer Hans                   1944 Liebefeld                   1:27.32,2     16.55,2  (2643)      5.05
J/WC       ---  Kramer Heinz                        1952 Liebistorf                    57.40,9       ----- (10612)      6.42
C/M45       22. Pezzella Domenico                   1961 Liebistorf                  1:09.16,9      7.49,7  (1570)      4.02
C/M55       96. Raemy Hugo                          1951 Liebistorf                  1:27.27,0     22.00,1  (1591)      5.05
C/M50       99. Wohlhauser Yvo                      1955 Liebistorf                  1:21.59,0     19.55,2  (1775)      4.46
C/M40       41. Wicht Christophe                    1966 Lieffrens                   1:09.11,0      9.18,5   (947)      4.01
C/W50       11. Bourgeois Hélène                    1953 Liestal                     1:26.56,3      8.09,8  (2093)      5.03
C/M20     1278. Bralig Jack                         1972 Liestal                     1:32.02,1     30.43,7  (5108)      5.21
C/M55      237. Dieffenbach Heinz                   1950 Liestal                     1:42.27,3     37.00,4  (6096)      5.58
C/M20     1543. Meier Urs Karl                      1970 Liestal                     1:39.56,7     38.38,3  (7838)      5.49
C/W50       87. In-Albon Eliane                     1956 Lignerolle                  1:51.40,7     32.54,2  (7362)      6.30
C/Elite     41. Dubois Baptiste                     1977 Lignières                   1:04.10,8     11.45,5    (40)      3.44
C/M50      416. Kaenel Jacques                      1954 Lignières                   1:47.24,6     45.20,8  (5423)      6.15
C/M20      206. Oro Emmanuel                        1976 Lignières                   1:12.31,4     11.13,0   (704)      4.13
C/M60      202. Brand Eduard                        1946 Lindau                      1:57.50,5     47.13,5  (5109)      6.51
C/M40      791. Nivola Gianpaolo                    1966 Littau                      1:49.17,8     49.25,3  (5587)      6.21
C/M45      113. Candolfi Nelson                     1959 Locarno                     1:16.58,9     15.31,7  (7715)      4.29
C/M50      180. Laudato Adriano                     1954 Locarno                     1:27.07,4     25.03,6  (1443)      5.04
C/M20      591. Pedrazzoli Tiziano                  1971 Locarno                     1:20.44,7     19.26,3   (222)      4.42
C/M40       83. Verdone Mauro                       1963 Locarno                     1:13.26,8     13.34,3   (863)      4.16
C/M45       11. Brusorio Claudio                    1959 Lodrino                     1:06.40,3      5.13,1   (336)      3.52
C/M20     1210. Blum Beat                           1974 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:30.23,5     29.05,1  (5081)      5.15
C/W20        4. Blum Nicole                         1978 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:13.06,1      2.02,9  (1087)      4.15
C/M40      662. Alvarez Diego                       1966 Lohn SH                     1:37.33,3     37.40,8  (7829)      5.40
C/M45      161. Pfeiffer Klaus                      1958 Lommiswil                   1:19.48,0     18.20,8  (1571)      4.38
C/M45      569. Carrard Christian                   1962 Lonay                       1:42.59,9     41.32,7  (4093)      5.59
C/M20      508. Corbaz Alexandre                    1974 Lonay                       1:19.19,8     18.01,4  (1173)      4.37
C/W20      355. Corthay Géraldine                   1973 Lonay                       1:50.49,8     39.46,6  (6079)      6.27
C/M60       69. Devaud André                        1943 Lonay                       1:30.37,5     20.00,5  (2182)      5.16
C/M20     1066. Gauthey Cédric                      1969 Lonay                       1:28.11,8     26.53,4  (6136)      5.08
C/M50      112. Giannini Raphaël                    1957 Lonay                       1:23.00,0     20.56,2  (2278)      4.50
C/M40      306. Luster Jeffrey                      1966 Lonay                       1:22.58,6     23.06,1  (1459)      4.49
C/M45      451. Philipona Pierre                    1958 Lonay                       1:33.11,7     31.44,5  (3473)      5.25
C/M50      453. Squillace Laurent                   1956 Lonay                       2:00.34,0     58.30,2  (7614)      7.01
C/W20      257. Streiff Corinne                     1975 Lonay                       1:40.45,3     29.42,1  (5779)      5.52
C/M20     1304. Streiff Manuel                      1975 Lonay                       1:32.39,7     31.21,3  (3596)      5.23
C/M20      183. Temporin Paolo                      1972 Lonay                       1:11.33,4     10.15,0  (7634)      4.10
J/CF       121. Coluccia Arianne                    1971 Lossy                       1:08.27,4     35.25,0 (10031)      7.57
K/PF        47. Coluccia Leane                      2003 Lossy                          5.01,8      1.48,5 (20019)      7.11
K/EFD       85. Coluccia Marine                     2000 Lossy                          3.51,9      1.12,3 (20211)      5.31
C/M20     1583. Coluccia Raphaël                    1973 Lossy                       1:41.43,0     40.24,6  (6074)      5.55
C/M20     1747. Delley Laurent                      1970 Lossy                       1:54.08,1     52.49,7  (5963)      6.38
C/M20      109. Dessibourg Valentin                 1986 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:09.09,4      7.51,0   (401)      4.01
C/M20      810. Emonet Daniel                       1974 Lossy                       1:24.22,7     23.04,3  (1248)      4.54
C/W20      398. Michel Claudine                     1980 Lossy                       1:57.05,2     46.02,0  (1500)      6.49
C/W20      390. Michel Elvina                       1984 Lossy                       1:55.35,2     44.32,0  (3777)      6.43
C/M20     1503. Michel Fabrice                      1975 Lossy                       1:38.08,3     36.49,9  (5956)      5.42
K/EFD       62. Volanthen Audrey                    2000 Lossy                          3.37,0      0.57,4 (20284)      5.10
K/EMB       57. Volanthen Damien                    1997 Lossy                          8.58,8      1.58,8 (21308)      4.16
K/EMD       79. Vonlanthen Noé                      2001 Lossy                          3.36,3      0.57,4 (20516)      5.09
K/EFC      123. Wagschal Sarah                      1999 Lossy                          8.21,8      3.14,8 (20705)      5.58
J/WC       ---  Giorgetta Nadine                    1975 Lostorf                     1:16.56,2       ----- (10757)      8.56
C/M65       79. Remund Viktor                       1941 Lotzwil                     1:57.13,5     40.23,4  (1999)      6.49
C/M70       19. Bruchez Gabriel                     1932 Lourtier                    1:48.10,9     29.01,5  (6045)      6.18
C/M20      337. Bruchez Pierre                      1982 Lourtier                    1:16.06,0     14.47,6  (1112)      4.25
C/M50      340. Bruchez Pierre-Alain                1956 Lourtier                    1:38.22,8     36.19,0  (4080)      5.43
C/M20     1376. Fellay Fabrice                      1983 Lourtier                    1:34.19,8     33.01,4  (8284)      5.29
C/W20      170. Gabbud Sonia                        1979 Lourtier                    1:34.57,5     23.54,3 (10822)      5.31
K/EFC       52. Codourey Alexia                     1998 Lovens                         6.32,3      1.25,3 (20622)      4.40
K/EMD       55. Codourey Robin                      2001 Lovens                         3.23,5      0.44,6 (20412)      4.50
C/M50      446. Deschenaux Alexandre                1957 Lovens                      1:55.41,5     53.37,7  (5226)      6.44
K/EFA       56. Fragnière Luana                     1995 Lovens                        14.08,3      4.17,8 (21476)      5.02
J/WC       ---  Fragnière Nicole                    1957 Lovens                      1:14.45,5       ----- (10575)      8.41
C/M55      301. Fragnière Roger                     1951 Lovens                      1:57.34,0     52.07,1  (5279)      6.50
C/M55      104. Rossier Claude                      1950 Lovens                      1:27.52,9     22.26,0  (1630)      5.07
J/WC       ---  Rossier Elisabeth                   1950 Lovens                      1:15.03,7       ----- (10682)      8.43
J/WC       ---  Sailer Nilgün                       1966 Lovens                      1:23.58,7       ----- (10686)      9.45
C/JunF      23. A Marca Mélodie                     1989 Loveresse                   2:05.10,2     46.48,3  (7001)      7.17
C/W20      424. A Marca Sandrine                    1984 Loveresse                   2:05.11,4     54.08,2  (7002)      7.17
K/CFB        1. Camilotto Maéva                     1992 Lucens                        12.54,6       ----- (21806)      1.30
C/M40      396. Ecuyer Laurent                      1966 Lucens                      1:25.42,4     25.49,9  (3741)      4.59
C/M40      456. Gagnage Francois                    1966 Lucens                      1:28.36,0     28.43,5  (1950)      5.09
C/M20     1149. Maiurano Serge                      1970 Lucens                      1:29.24,7     28.06,3  (3389)      5.12
C/M45      294. Natale Gérard                       1960 Lucens                      1:25.17,3     23.50,1  (3438)      4.58
C/M45      112. Pirillo Antonio                     1960 Lucens                      1:16.56,8     15.29,6  (2556)      4.28
C/M40      193. Tella Jean-Claude                   1963 Lucens                      1:18.22,6     18.30,1  (1838)      4.33
C/M50       13. Vallotton François                  1953 Footing Club Lausanne       1:08.18,5      6.14,7   (855)      3.58
C/W40      241. Baroni Daniela                      1964 Lugano                      1:56.34,9     47.27,0  (5046)      6.47
C/M40       46. Ghirlanda Paolo                     1967 Lugano                      1:09.35,0      9.42,5   (488)      4.03
C/M45      265. Romano Antonio                      1958 Lugano                      1:24.02,1     22.34,9  (2603)      4.53
C/M40      483. Rutari Paolo                        1963 Lugano                      1:29.40,8     29.48,3  (3541)      5.13
C/M60      155. Berset Georges                      1943 Lugnorre                    1:47.21,0     36.44,0  (5069)      6.15
C/M20      622. Javet Nicolas                       1986 Lugnorre                    1:21.14,3     19.55,9  (4252)      4.43
C/M20     1421. Kuster Greg                         1970 Luins                       1:35.17,6     33.59,2  (2406)      5.32
C/M40       56. Gumy Laurent                        1967 Lully VD                    1:10.44,2     10.51,7   (525)      4.07
C/W35      151. Sandoz Claudia                      1970 Lully VD                    1:41.57,3     32.49,9  (6299)      5.56
C/W35       50. Herren Esther                       1968 Lurtigen                    1:30.25,0     21.17,6  (2327)      5.15
C/M60       50. Morgenegg Fritz                     1944 Lurtigen                    1:27.57,9     17.20,9  (1516)      5.07
C/W20      135. Kramer Alexandra                    1978 Joggi's Running Sisters     1:33.06,8     22.03,6  (2003)      5.25
J/WL       ---  Baptiste Helene                     1950 Lussery-Villars             2:02.44,0       -----  (8024)      ----
C/W35      218. Magar Valerie                       1970 Lussery-Villars             1:52.19,3     43.11,9  (7426)      6.32
C/M50       73. Porret Olivier                      1957 Lussery-Villars             1:19.30,5     17.26,7   (731)      4.37
C/CadH      26. Porret Raphaël                      1991 Lussery-Villars             1:53.09,3     45.32,6  (7526)      6.35
C/W50      103. Porret Sylviane                     1956 Lussery-Villars             1:56.48,0     38.01,5  (7527)      6.48
C/M40      363. Viala Philippe                      1967 Lussery-Villars             1:24.42,3     24.49,8  (6343)      4.55
C/M20      604. Mollet Martin                       1976 Lüsslingen                  1:20.56,2     19.37,8  (1505)      4.42
C/W40       56. Bach Francine                       1963 Lussy FR                    1:29.13,5     20.05,6  (3029)      5.11
C/W55       28. Garo Josette                        1948 Lussy FR                    1:41.15,4     24.08,8  (5294)      5.53
C/W20      412. Jemmely Koba                        1974 Lussy FR                    2:00.48,9     49.45,7  (6179)      7.02
K/PF        43. Jemmely Noria                       2003 Lussy FR                       4.52,9      1.39,6 (20041)      6.58
C/W35       53. Pache  Sandra                       1969 Lussy FR                    1:30.42,8     21.35,4  (4361)      5.16
C/M40       22. Pache Jean-Claude                   1965 Lussy FR                    1:06.35,5      6.43,0   (705)      3.52
K/PF        44. Pillonel Marie                      2003 Lussy FR                       4.53,3      1.40,0 (20078)      6.59
C/W40      244. Bavaud Annabel                      1966 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:58.17,4     49.09,5  (4035)      6.53
C/M50      108. Beer Rudolf                         1957 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:22.28,9     20.25,1  (1058)      4.48
C/M20      338. Gonvers Sébastien                   1973 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:16.07,9     14.49,5  (1320)      4.26
C/W40      190. Frei Barbara                        1966 Luterbach                   1:46.28,6     37.20,7  (7267)      6.12
C/M40      472. Amy Alain                           1966 Lutry                       1:29.13,8     29.21,3  (4013)      5.11
C/W45       34. Brocklebank Susan                   1961 Lutry                       1:27.35,6     18.05,2  (1106)      5.06
C/M45      414. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       1:30.47,9     29.20,7  (2127)      5.17
C/M45      544. De Amorin Abilio                    1960 Lutry                       1:39.43,8     38.16,6  (5214)      5.48
C/W50       29. Imhof Hélène                        1956 Lutry                       1:33.11,6     14.25,1  (4242)      5.25
C/M20     1087. Jan Philippe                        1972 Lutry                       1:28.29,8     27.11,4  (2357)      5.09
C/M20      436. Lutz Ygor                           1970 Lutry                       1:18.06,4     16.48,0  (1461)      4.32
C/M40      173. Pointet Serge                       1963 Lutry                       1:17.39,9     17.47,4  (1582)      4.31
C/M65       23. Wolfensberger Arno                  1938 Lutry                       1:33.19,1     16.29,0  (3660)      5.26
C/M45      174. Widmer Hanspeter                    1959 Lützelflüh-Goldbach         1:20.17,7     18.50,5  (1772)      4.40
C/M65       10. Anderhalden Toni                    1938 Luzern                      1:26.32,8      9.42,7  (1022)      5.02
C/M20     1431. Arnet Christoph                     1972 Luzern                      1:35.36,0     34.17,6  (5027)      5.34
C/M20      917. Egli Kuno                           1980 Luzern                      1:26.02,7     24.44,3  (7230)      5.00
C/M20      585. Frei Pascal                         1974 Luzern                      1:20.33,2     19.14,8  (3231)      4.41
C/W20      376. Furrer Karin                        1975 Luzern                      1:52.59,8     41.56,6  (7813)      6.34
C/M65       42. Hicklin Jost                        1940 Luzern                      1:38.36,5     21.46,4  (5378)      5.44
C/M20      906. Hofstetter Lukas                    1970 Luzern                      1:25.56,5     24.38,1   (549)      5.00
C/M20      614. Karrer Thomas                       1968 Luzern                      1:21.05,0     19.46,6  (2385)      4.43
C/M20     1202. Lumis Eric Sorensen                 1975 Luzern                      1:30.11,9     28.53,5  (4299)      5.15
C/M20      737. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                      1:23.10,8     21.52,4  (1494)      4.50
C/W20      366. Meyer Yvonne                        1976 Luzern                      1:52.00,4     40.57,2  (7455)      6.31
J/WL       ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      2:33.48,2       -----  (8172)      ----
C/M40      556. Schwyzer Guido                      1965 Luzern                      1:32.33,4     32.40,9   (817)      5.23
C/M50      281. Sigrist Joe                         1957 Luzern                      1:34.05,1     32.01,3  (2660)      5.28
C/M50       49. Stierli Martin                      1955 Luzern                      1:17.08,4     15.04,6   (830)      4.29
C/M20     1461. Thalmann Stephan                    1970 Luzern                      1:36.33,4     35.15,0  (3610)      5.37
C/M45      367. Tischhauser Hans                    1958 Luzern                      1:28.26,0     26.58,8  (1727)      5.09
C/W35       16. Zuber Susanne                       1968 Luzern                      1:19.56,4     10.49,0  (2760)      4.39
C/M40      460. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                        1:28.41,6     28.49,1  (1251)      5.09
C/M55       95. Halaba Miroslaw                     1950 Lyss                        1:27.10,5     21.43,6  (1348)      5.04
J/CM       110. Wyss Urs                            1968 Lyss                          59.57,3     29.49,9 (10194)      6.58

total 808



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.