74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "K"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      946. Minder Urs                          1969 Kaiseraugst                 1:26.24,2     25.05,8 (23086)      5.01
C/M55      307. Müller Bruno                        1948 Kaiseraugst                 2:00.42,3     55.15,4  (7475)      7.01
C/W55       51. Sutter Elisabeth                    1949 Kaiseraugst                 2:03.30,6     46.24,0  (7628)      7.11
C/M20      532. Wiget Sandro                        1980 Kaiseraugst                 1:19.47,5     18.29,1  (2739)      4.38
C/W40      247. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Kallnach                    2:02.37,9     53.30,0  (7299)      7.08
C/W45       45. Reuse Janine                        1961 Kandersteg                  1:30.50,2     21.19,8  (3510)      5.17
C/M45      252. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   1962 Kandersteg                  1:23.27,5     22.00,3  (2589)      4.51
C/M50      109. Hiltbrand Hans                      1955 Kappelen                    1:22.33,5     20.29,7   (541)      4.48
C/M45      379. Bosshard Rolf                       1958 Kerzers                     1:29.00,7     27.33,5  (2090)      5.11
C/M50       33. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     1:13.48,0     11.44,2   (463)      4.17
C/M45      454. Guggisberg Markus                   1960 Kerzers                     1:33.18,1     31.50,9  (4212)      5.26
C/M20     1501. Kobel Roger                         1981 Kerzers                     1:38.01,1     36.42,7  (5434)      5.42
C/M40      718. Kossack Thorsten                    1965 Kerzers                     1:41.33,4     41.40,9  (6200)      5.54
C/M20      164. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     1:11.02,3      9.43,9   (613)      4.08
C/W35       17. Menchini Maureen                    1972 Kerzers                     1:20.38,5     11.31,1  (1488)      4.41
C/M40      359. Reiser Thomas                       1964 Kerzers                     1:24.39,6     24.47,1  (2587)      4.55
C/M40      798. Schwab Benjamin                     1965 Kerzers                     1:50.20,0     50.27,5  (5744)      6.25
C/M40      647. Vassalli Stephan                    1965 Kerzers                     1:36.48,9     36.56,4  (5819)      5.38
K/EFC        2. Sclabas Arianna                     1998 Kirchberg BE                   5.11,1      0.04,1 (20726)      3.42
K/EFD        3. Sclabas Delia                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   2.46,0      0.06,4 (23142)      3.57
K/EFD        4. Sclabas Ilena                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   2.46,2      0.06,6 (23143)      3.57
K/EMA       45. Sclabas Luca                        1995 Kirchberg BE                  12.02,5      3.06,2 (21672)      4.18
K/EFD        2. Sclabas Silia                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   2.45,5      0.05,9 (23141)      3.56
C/W40       20. Levi Priska                         1966 Kirchberg SG                1:22.21,9     13.14,0  (1452)      4.47
C/M65       45. Nolle Fritz                         1938 Kirchdorf AG                1:38.57,9     22.07,8  (6249)      5.45
C/M55      101. Schluep Willy                       1952 Kirchlindach                1:27.48,2     22.21,3  (2631)      5.06
C/M45      424. Brülhart André                      1962 JESA 1                      1:31.34,4     30.07,2  (3089)      5.20
K/EFC      108. Brülhart Camille                    1998 Kleinbösingen                  7.41,8      2.34,8 (20614)      5.29
C/JunH      62. Brülhart Maxime                     1989 Kleinbösingen               1:55.28,4     51.12,3  (5116)      6.43
C/M20      332. Hayoz Erich                         1968 Kleinbösingen               1:16.03,5     14.45,1  (1356)      4.25
C/M20     1292. Jungo Michael                       1971 Kleinbösingen               1:32.22,8     31.04,4  (3340)      5.22
C/M20      942. Jungo Stefan                        1973 Kleinbösingen               1:26.19,8     25.01,4  (2383)      5.01
C/M60        6. Wuest Hugo                          1943 Kleinbösingen               1:15.27,7      4.50,7   (887)      4.23
C/M40      274. May Walter                          1966 Kleindietwil                1:22.06,3     22.13,8   (650)      4.46
C/JunH      51. Rauch Michael                       1989 Kleindietwil                1:34.26,1     30.10,0  (4403)      5.30
C/M20      241. Rutschmann Ueli                     1983 Kleindietwil                1:13.37,0     12.18,6  (1647)      4.17
C/M20      541. Moser Alexander                     1969 Kloten                      1:19.54,1     18.35,7  (4569)      4.39
C/M20      232. Wegscheider Beat                    1968 Kloten                      1:13.18,0     11.59,6  (1766)      4.16
C/M20        1. Frieden Thomas                      1969 Kollbrunn                   1:01.18,4       -----   (459)      3.34
C/W20      217. Schürch Daniela                     1982 Kollbrunn                   1:38.03,6     27.00,4 (20732)      5.42
C/M55      221. Ernst Eduard                        1951 Kölliken                    1:40.38,8     35.11,9  (5951)      5.51
C/M40      291. Zaugg Roland                        1965 Kölliken                    1:22.35,4     22.42,9  (1781)      4.48
C/M20     1716. Frei Sascha                         1969 Köniz                       1:50.55,4     49.37,0  (6368)      6.27
C/M55       57. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  1948 Köniz                       1:22.16,7     16.49,8  (2270)      4.47
C/M65       92. Scheidegger Hans Peter              1942 Köniz                       2:10.17,6     53.27,5  (7585)      7.35
C/M60      197. Schupbach Edouard                   1946 Köniz                       1:56.02,3     45.25,3  (6315)      6.45
C/Elite     11. Suter Thomas                        1975 Köniz                         56.25,9      4.00,6    (27)      3.17
C/M55      286. Liniger Martin                      1951 Konolfingen                 1:52.53,4     47.26,5  (7414)      6.34
C/M60      100. Regez Hans                          1947 Konolfingen                 1:36.08,3     25.31,3 (23093)      5.35
C/M40      651. Schäfer Beat                        1965 Konolfingen                 1:36.57,5     37.05,0 (20139)      5.38
C/M20      268. Käser Jürg                          1985 Koppigen                    1:14.20,9     13.02,5  (1407)      4.19
C/M20      718. Künzle Bernhard                     1977 Krauchthal                  1:22.51,4     21.33,0  (2833)      4.49
C/W20       35. Blatter-Müller Jessy                1980 Kriechenwil                 1:22.50,8     11.47,6  (7070)      4.49
C/M50      292. Brühlmann Roy                       1955 Kriens                      1:35.11,6     33.07,8  (3088)      5.32
C/M20      844. Bucher Beat                         1974 Kriens                      1:24.58,5     23.40,1  (1849)      4.56
C/M45       25. Zumstein Albert                     1959 Kriens                      1:09.38,9      8.11,7   (970)      4.03
C/W55       23. Zigerlig Elisabeth                  1950 Kriessern                   1:40.13,7     23.07,1  (7705)      5.50
C/M60      135. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 1:41.33,0     30.56,0  (5126)      5.54
C/M20      391. Frei Nils                           1976 Küsnacht ZH                 1:17.15,8     15.57,4  (1273)      4.29
C/M40      128. Heibei Gerald                       1967 Küttigen                    1:15.42,0     15.49,5   (533)      4.24
C/W35       71. Inderbitzin Jacqueline              1969 Küttigen                    1:33.16,9     24.09,5  (4244)      5.25

total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.