74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "H"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40        1. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                       59.52,5       -----   (961)      3.29
C/M55      263. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 1950 Hägendorf                   1:46.44,1     41.17,2  (3235)      6.12
C/M45      320. Spring Ulrich                       1959 Hägendorf                   1:26.35,5     25.08,3  (5999)      5.02
C/M40      604. Aloussy Omer                        1963 Hagendorn                   1:34.49,8     34.57,3  (2019)      5.31
J/WC       ---  Grossenbacher Bruno                 1962 Halten                      1:21.21,9       ----- (10587)      9.27
J/WC       ---  Streit Dieter                       1962 Halten                      1:21.21,7       ----- (10710)      9.27
C/M50      117. Jäggi Beat                          1955 Härkingen                   1:23.16,0     21.12,2  (2355)      4.50
C/M50       40. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                   1:14.54,7     12.50,9   (851)      4.21
C/M45      538. Burkhard Markus                     1959 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:39.19,8     37.52,6  (3714)      5.47
C/M40      580. Gutmannsbauer Winfried              1967 Hausen am Albis             1:33.37,2     33.44,7  (7325)      5.27
C/W35      130. Rüdisüli Catherine                  1970 Hausen am Albis             1:39.46,5     30.39,1  (5704)      5.48
C/M20     1651. Schneebeli Joachim                  1971 Hausen am Albis             1:45.46,3     44.27,9  (5997)      6.09
C/Elite      8. Epiney Sébastien                    1967 Haute-Nendaz                  56.02,3      3.37,0    (16)      3.15
C/M40       65. Loye Eric                           1963 Haute-Nendaz                1:11.34,7     11.42,2   (623)      4.10
J/WL       ---  Buhler Jean-Claude                  1946 Hauterive NE                2:26.44,0       -----  (8050)      ----
C/M20     1800. Lüthi Robert                        1969 Hauterive NE                2:25.26,0   1:24.07,6  (7423)      8.28
C/M40      215. Salvi Marc                          1966 Hauterive NE                1:19.23,7     19.31,2  (1652)      4.37
C/M40      645. Barras Bernard                      1964 Hauteville                  1:36.37,1     36.44,6  (4031)      5.37
C/M50       93. Barras Michel                       1955 Hauteville                  1:21.18,0     19.14,2  (1046)      4.44
C/W45       58. Ecoffey Nathalie                    1962 Hauteville                  1:33.37,6     24.07,2  (5245)      5.27
C/M20      113. Ecoffey Yannick                     1986 Hauteville                  1:09.22,0      8.03,6   (232)      4.02
C/M20      348. Kolly Lucien                        1986 Hauteville                  1:16.20,4     15.02,0  (1423)      4.26
J/CM        52. Probst Guillaume                    1991 Hauteville                    42.06,5     11.59,1 (10113)      4.53
K/CMB        6. Ramel Chris                         1993 Hauteville                    12.31,6      1.02,3 (22026)      1.27
K/EMD       64. Scheidegger Damien                  2000 Hauteville                     3.29,9      0.51,0 (20508)      4.59
K/PF        38. Scheidegger Melyne                  2002 Hauteville                     4.44,0      1.30,7 (20108)      6.45
J/WC       ---  Schouwey Thérèse                    1958 Hauteville                  1:08.27,8       ----- (10696)      7.57
C/M20      189. Ferrat Dominique                    1971 Hedingen                    1:12.00,2     10.41,8  (1265)      4.11
C/M20      660. Vonlanthen Serge                    1969 Hefenhofen                  1:21.43,1     20.24,7  (2717)      4.45
C/M40      490. Dirren Jörg M. T.                   1966 Heimberg                    1:29.53,7     30.01,2  (2183)      5.14
C/M20      395. Schneiter Ruedi                     1975 Heimberg                    1:17.16,8     15.58,4  (1672)      4.30
K/EFA        6. Aebischer Janina                    1995 Heitenried                    10.34,8      0.44,3 (21402)      3.46
C/W40       15. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           1965 Heitenried                  1:21.18,2     12.10,3  (2007)      4.44
C/M50       15. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  1:09.15,8      7.12,0   (257)      4.02
850          5. Boschung Joelle                     1991 Heitenried                    13.36,2      1.57,6 (23051)      3.53
C/W40       16. Burri Esther                        1964 Heitenried                  1:21.25,8     12.17,9  (1816)      4.44
K/EFD       15. Eltschinger Lisa Maria              2000 Heitenried                     3.00,5      0.20,9 (20218)      4.17
C/W45      143. Käser-Käsermann Fanny               1959 Heitenried                  1:47.51,9     38.21,5  (7379)      6.16
C/M20       23. Linder André                        1975 Heitenried                  1:04.37,4      3.19,0   (617)      3.45
C/M20      272. Mathys Roland                       1968 Heitenried                  1:14.24,7     13.06,3   (645)      4.20
850          6. Ott Martin                          1955 Heitenried                    13.40,0      2.01,4 (23057)      3.54
C/M40      652. Payern Philipp                      1963 Heitenried                  1:37.08,4     37.15,9  (5611)      5.39
C/M20      846. Schafer Gilbert                     1972 Heitenried                  1:25.01,2     23.42,8  (1891)      4.57
C/M45      121. Schafer Reto                        1961 Heitenried                  1:17.30,0     16.02,8   (792)      4.30
C/W40       25. Schmid Beatrice                     1963 Heitenried                  1:23.03,3     13.55,4  (2632)      4.50
C/M45      622. Waeber Emanuel                      1958 Heitenried                  1:54.48,6     53.21,4  (7665)      6.41
C/W20       41. Mangold Sandra                      1976 Hemmiken                    1:23.55,7     12.52,5  (1473)      4.53
J/WL       ---  Thommen Ruth                        ???? Hemmiken                    2:29.33,6       -----  (8271)      ----
C/M55       20. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                    1:17.02,1     11.35,2  (1930)      4.29
J/WC       ---  Zolliker Vreni                      1949 Henau                       1:31.34,4       ----- (10734)     10.38
C/M70        8. Morattel Gaston                     1937 Henniez                     1:36.27,5     17.18,1  (4524)      5.37
C/W20      144. Läubli Andrea                       1973 Herbligen                   1:33.32,2     22.29,0  (5452)      5.26
C/M20     1714. Chollet Christophe                  1972 Hérémence                   1:50.49,4     49.31,0  (6070)      6.27
J/CF        57. Guyot Carole                        1960 Hérémence                     53.04,6     20.02,2 (10200)      6.10
C/M45       96. Nendaz Philippe                     1958 Hérémence                   1:15.59,0     14.31,8   (969)      4.25
C/M55      293. Alder Willi                         1952 Herisau                     1:53.47,8     48.20,9  (7011)      6.37
C/M50      407. Keller Rolf                         1953 Herisau                     1:45.34,4     43.30,6  (7380)      6.08
C/M55      154. Python Patrick                      1952 Hermance                    1:32.30,8     27.03,9  (4398)      5.23
C/M45      324. Schwindenhammer Emmanuel            1960 Hermance                    1:26.49,5     25.22,3  (5746)      5.03
C/W20      283. Chappuis Sandra                     1974 Hermenches                  1:43.17,3     32.14,1  (6065)      6.00
C/W20      231. Devallonne Laurence                 1974 Hermenches                  1:38.56,8     27.53,6  (6094)      5.45
C/M20      220. Fiaux Steeve                        1971 Footing Club Lausanne       1:12.56,8     11.38,4   (448)      4.14
C/M40      686. Longchamp Bernard                   1967 Hermenches                  1:38.49,6     38.57,1  (7417)      5.45
C/M20      245. Remund Raoul                        1975 Hermenches                  1:13.47,8     12.29,4   (955)      4.17
C/W35      153. Rod-Hasler Marianne                 1972 Hermenches                  1:42.11,3     33.03,9  (6290)      5.57
C/M40      736. Bader Walter                        1965 Hermetschwil-Staffeln       1:43.14,7     43.22,2  (6014)      6.00
C/M20      704. Batschelet Maurice                  1983 Hermrigen                   1:22.41,5     21.23,1  (1051)      4.48
C/M40      391. Jans Stefan                         1966 Herrenschwanden             1:25.37,9     25.45,4  (2358)      4.59
J/CM        53. Lyon Henri                          1972 Herrliberg                    42.39,6     12.32,2  (7424)      4.57
C/M45       34. Ruedisueli Pius                     1959 Herrliberg                  1:10.28,7      9.01,5   (779)      4.06
J/CF         6. Sasaki Leiko                        1969 Herrliberg                    44.11,5     11.09,1 (10128)      5.08
C/JunH      10. Villard Nicolas                     1988 Herrliberg                  1:14.57,1     10.41,0  (2815)      4.21
C/M60       27. Blattner Max                        1947 Herznach                    1:23.46,6     13.09,6  (3060)      4.52
C/M45      103. Brügger Reto                        1962 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.24,4     14.57,2  (1113)      4.27
C/M55       35. Frieder Hans                        1952 Herzogenbuchsee             1:18.37,5     13.10,6  (2854)      4.34
C/W50       57. Frieder Kathrin                     1956 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.18,7     22.32,2  (7802)      5.54
C/M20     1728. Hilbert Pierre                      1970 Hinterfultigen              1:51.52,2     50.33,8  (7346)      6.30
C/M55      224. Bossart Martin                      1951 Hinterkappelen              1:41.26,5     35.59,6  (5092)      5.54
C/M60       91. Fiechter Pierre                     1944 Hinterkappelen              1:35.02,0     24.25,0  (4170)      5.32
C/M45      156. Praplan Pierre-Alain                1959 Hinterkappelen              1:19.27,8     18.00,6  (1851)      4.37
C/M40      158. Ramseier Marc                       1965 Hinterkappelen              1:17.10,3     17.17,8   (739)      4.29
C/M20      205. Ramseier Yves                       1969 Hinterkappelen              1:12.30,2     11.11,8   (740)      4.13
C/M20     1372. Honegger Lukas                      1981 Hirzel                      1:34.17,1     32.58,7  (5385)      5.29
C/M20     1121. Schlaepfer Michel                   1969 Hittnau                     1:29.00,7     27.42,3  (3557)      5.11
C/M20     1005. Aebischer Michel                    1978 Hochdorf                    1:27.21,6     26.03,2  (2008)      5.05
K/EMD       84. Aebischer Nicolas                   2001 Hochdorf                       3.38,6      0.59,7 (20401)      5.12
C/M20      644. Frischnecht Michael                 1978 Hofstetten SO               1:21.31,7     20.13,3  (2251)      4.44
C/M45       70. Bolliger Armin                      1960 Hohentannen                 1:14.00,4     12.33,2   (317)      4.18
J/CM         4. Gafner Lukas                        1975 Homberg b. Thun               30.39,1      0.31,7 (10160)      3.33
J/WL       ---  Hug Paul                            1936 Hombrechtikon               2:16.56,1       -----  (8256)      ----
C/M40      440. Jordi Markus                        1963 Horgen                      1:27.37,0     27.44,5  (2371)      5.06
C/M50       96. Glanzmann Pius                      1956 Horw                        1:21.42,6     19.38,8  (1964)      4.45
C/M45      413. Welten Peter                        1960 Horw                        1:30.43,7     29.16,5  (5849)      5.17
C/M40       42. Hirt Edi                            1967 Hünibach                    1:09.14,2      9.21,7   (543)      4.01
C/M20     1745. Zürcher Lee                         1976 Hünibach                    1:53.49,5     52.31,1  (3693)      6.37
C/M45      298. Wyler Peter                         1959 Hunzenschwil                1:25.35,5     24.08,3  (1777)      4.59

total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.