74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M55      167. Pult Andi                           1951 Galgenen                    1:33.25,8     27.58,9  (3500)      5.26
J/WC       ---  Ruffieux Nathalie                   1975 Galmiz                      1:24.27,4       ----- (10685)      9.49
C/W40       23. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               1963 Gals                        1:22.52,4     13.44,5  (2495)      4.49
J/WC       ---  Gut Hans                            1943 Ganterschwil                1:19.42,1       ----- (10594)      9.16
J/WC       ---  Gut Myrtha                          1947 Ganterschwil                1:19.41,0       ----- (10595)      9.15
C/M40      608. Moeri Hansruedi                     1966 Gempenach                   1:35.05,8     35.13,3  (2471)      5.32
J/CF        61. Alemany Caroline                    1978 Geneva                        54.04,5     21.02,1 (10844)      6.17
J/CF        94. Culot Constance                     1979 Geneva                        57.27,3     24.24,9 (10196)      6.40
C/M20      293. Gascon Eduardo                      1975 Geneva                      1:15.05,8     13.47,4  (1290)      4.22
C/W20      426. Hunt Sarah                          1973 Geneva                      2:06.00,2     54.57,0  (5393)      7.20
C/M20      848. Marei Amr                           1979 Geneva                      1:25.03,3     23.44,9  (3393)      4.57
C/M40      530. Stanley Tom                         1964 Geneva                      1:31.30,2     31.37,7  (3728)      5.19
C/M40      801. Acher Alain                         1965 Genève                      1:50.53,3     51.00,8  (5002)      6.27
C/M20     1177. Aeby Karel                          1970 Genève                      1:29.50,5     28.32,1  (5009)      5.13
C/M20      318. Allaman Christophe                  1971 Genève                      1:15.42,8     14.24,4  (1968)      4.24
C/M20     1652. Almeida Darell                      1976 Genève                      1:45.50,0     44.31,6  (7012)      6.09
C/M20      104. Amoos Patrick                       1971 Genève                      1:09.02,0      7.43,6   (265)      4.01
C/M20     1759. Amrein Olivier                      1974 Genève                      1:56.23,8     55.05,4  (7740)      6.46
C/M45      248. Amsler Frédéric                     1961 Genève                      1:23.19,4     21.52,2  (2022)      4.51
C/W40      240. Angulo Maria                        1964 Genève                      1:56.17,7     47.09,8  (6009)      6.46
C/M45      281. Angulo Salomon                      1961 Genève                      1:24.48,1     23.20,9  (6010)      4.56
C/W50       32. Arthaud Véronique                   1956 Genève                      1:34.06,6     15.20,1  (6012)      5.28
C/M20     1511. Baddour Rémy                        1972 Genève                      1:38.20,4     37.02,0  (2042)      5.43
C/M20      151. Ballara Jaume                       1976 Genève                      1:10.34,1      9.15,7   (280)      4.06
C/M40      579. Bapst Roland                        1965 Genève                      1:33.27,8     33.35,3  (3040)      5.26
C/W20      395. Barberis Chiara                     1974 Genève                      1:56.21,5     45.18,3  (7762)      6.46
C/M20       26. Bartolini Alain                     1976 Genève                      1:05.01,3      3.42,9   (286)      3.47
C/M40      512. Benetti Philippe                    1967 Genève                      1:30.34,7     30.42,2  (7046)      5.16
C/M40      656. Beney Christophe                    1967 Genève                      1:37.13,2     37.20,7  (4040)      5.39
C/W40        2. Benqueche Djamila                   1967 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:11.23,3      2.15,4   (297)      4.09
J/WL       ---  Bensaddik Verena                    1979 Genève                      2:42.03,4       -----  (8033)      ----
C/M20      406. Bertoli Sandro                      1972 Genève                      1:17.27,6     16.09,2  (2062)      4.30
C/M20     1328. Besse Christian                     1975 Genève                      1:33.22,4     32.04,0  (2064)      5.26
C/M60      149. Boehler Dieter                      1945 Genève                      1:45.29,8     34.52,8  (3061)      6.08
C/M60      105. Bolay Martial                       1947 Genève                      1:37.14,0     26.37,0  (4065)      5.39
C/M40      717. Brandt François                     1963 Genève                      1:41.27,5     41.35,0  (7095)      5.54
C/W40      163. Brefort Valérie                     1965 Genève                      1:42.32,2     33.24,3  (7096)      5.58
C/M20     1718. Brenner Max                         1968 Genève                      1:51.03,2     49.44,8  (3078)      6.28
C/W35      109. Bringolf Aurélie                    1970 Genève                      1:37.25,0     28.17,6  (3744)      5.40
C/M40      693. Brugger Jean-Jacques                1963 Genève                      1:39.26,8     39.34,3  (4083)      5.47
C/M55       64. Buhler Martin                       1952 Genève                      1:23.16,4     17.49,5  (2116)      4.50
C/M20       60. Calame Nicolas                      1973 Genève                      1:07.03,9      5.45,5   (354)      3.54
C/M50      119. Calderon Manuel                     1953 Genève                      1:23.33,8     21.30,0  (2123)      4.52
C/M40      712. Caldognetto Giancarlo               1967 Genève                      1:40.50,9     40.58,4  (7126)      5.52
C/W20       14. Camelo Nisa                         1982 Genève                      1:19.17,0      8.13,8  (1938)      4.37
C/W45      127. Casarsa Colette                     1960 Genève                      1:45.06,3     35.35,9  (5153)      6.07
C/M40      105. Chabert Christian                   1963 Merck-Serono                1:14.32,3     14.39,8  (1143)      4.20
C/W40      199. Challande Ariane                    1966 Genève                      1:47.47,1     38.39,2  (6061)      6.16
C/W45       28. Coehlo Maria                        1961 Genève                      1:25.58,5     16.28,1  (1167)      5.00
C/M20      416. Comte Mikael                        1970 Genève                      1:17.43,6     16.25,2  (1881)      4.31
J/CF        30. Conti Emilie                        1983 Genève                        48.18,2     15.15,8 (10032)      5.37
J/CF       112. Conti Julie                         1980 Genève                        59.10,3     26.07,9 (10033)      6.52
C/M45      346. Cudet Alain                         1959 Genève                      1:27.35,6     26.08,4  (2161)      5.06
J/WC       ---  Damien Cathia                       1962 Genève                      1:33.39,6       ----- (10555)     10.53
C/W45      139. Dauby Mireille                      1960 Genève                      1:46.57,0     37.26,6  (5212)      6.13
C/M20     1378. De Riz Angelo                       1972 Genève                      1:34.21,6     33.03,2  (2175)      5.29
C/M20     1081. De Szy Francois                     1975 Genève                      1:28.25,1     27.06,7  (3160)      5.08
C/M20     1404. Décaillet Alain                     1970 Genève                      1:34.55,5     33.37,1  (4125)      5.31
J/CM       108. Di Giacomo Victor                   1973 Genève                        59.15,0     29.07,6 (10850)      6.53
C/M45      472. Droz Nicolas                        1962 Genève                      1:34.25,1     32.57,9  (4141)      5.29
C/M55       53. Farkas Alexander                    1948 Genève                      1:21.56,4     16.29,5  (1256)      4.46
C/M40      394. Favre Daniel                        1966 Genève                      1:25.40,0     25.47,5   (930)      4.59
C/M20      625. Ferreras Alexandre                  1982 Genève                      1:21.16,3     19.57,9  (3216)      4.44
C/M20      330. Flumey Laurent                      1974 Genève                      1:16.01,0     14.42,6 (23121)      4.25
C/W20      347. Françoise Mantel                    1975 Genève                      1:49.49,3     38.46,1  (7266)      6.23
C/M45      480. Frontiere Dominique                 1958 Genève                      1:35.08,2     33.41,0  (3719)      5.32
J/WL       ---  Fullemann Christian                 1959 Genève                      2:44.59,8       -----  (8084)      ----
C/M45      234. Fulton Stephen                      1960 Geneve                      1:22.51,9     21.24,7  (1281)      4.49
C/M20      140. Gaille Laurent                      1977 Genève                      1:10.15,6      8.57,2   (465)      4.05
C/M20      613. Gaspoz Denis                        1968 Genève                      1:21.04,8     19.46,4  (1291)      4.43
C/W20      240. Gasser Sophie                       1976 Genève                      1:39.39,2     28.36,0  (7282)      5.48
C/M20       39. Geydet Fabrice                      1971 Genève                      1:06.03,2      4.44,8   (487)      3.50
J/WC       ---  Giacobino Claire-Lise               1938 Genève                      1:05.54,3       ----- (10580)      7.39
C/M65       75. Giacobino Jean-Paul                 1938 Genève                      1:53.12,0     36.21,9  (5308)      6.35
C/M55      209. Giacobino Luc                       1951 Genève                      1:38.36,0     33.09,1  (4189)      5.44
C/M20     1336. Giacomini Carlo                     1970 Genève                      1:33.32,4     32.14,0  (3253)      5.26
C/M20     1470. Graf Cédric                         1969 Genève                      1:36.56,2     35.37,8  (7306)      5.38
J/WL       ---  Gubler Regula                       1955 Genève                      2:37.21,3       -----  (8103)      ----
J/WC       ---  Gugler Francoise                    1966 Genève                      1:24.02,9       ----- (10590)      9.46
C/M50      266. Guinchard Jean-Marc                 1954 Genève                      1:33.11,3     31.07,5  (2308)      5.25
C/M20     1453. Haller Olivier                      1979 Genève                      1:36.17,9     34.59,5  (4227)      5.36
C/W35      149. Hamady Micha                        1969 Genève                      1:41.48,7     32.41,3  (5363)      5.55
C/W45       73. Hennis-Pierre Catherine             1961 Genève                      1:35.55,8     26.25,4  (7342)      5.35
C/M40      575. Herrero Sanchez Carlos              1963 Merck-Serono                1:33.09,6     33.17,1  (4232)      5.25
C/M55       81. Hess Pierre-Jean                    1949 Genève                      1:25.10,6     19.43,7  (2330)      4.57
C/W35       58. Hofmann Heide                       1971 Genève                      1:31.34,1     22.26,7  (2338)      5.19
C/M60       87. Horner André                        1943 Genève                      1:34.11,9     23.34,9  (3710)      5.29
C/M20      106. Humbert-Droz Laurent                1973 Genève                      1:09.06,7      7.48,3   (553)      4.01
C/M20      538. Hurzeler Alexandre                  1977 Genève                      1:19.50,3     18.31,9  (2346)      4.38
K/EMA        5. Imeri Gzim                          1994 Genève                         9.39,7      0.43,4 (21673)      3.27
K/EFB       12. Imeri Yheneta                       1997 Genève                         8.20,3      0.48,3 (21108)      3.58
C/M45      594. Jaccottet Thierry                   1961 Genève                      1:46.55,2     45.28,0  (7363)      6.13
C/M50      441. Janjic Danilo                       1955 Genève                      1:53.22,4     51.18,6  (6173)      6.36
C/M40      510. Juillard Pierre                     1966 Genève                      1:30.22,0     30.29,5 (23074)      5.15
C/W40      160. Karen Roulin Seka                   1964 Genève                      1:42.25,2     33.17,3  (6191)      5.57
C/M20      988. Kehrli Xavier                       1972 Genève                      1:27.02,0     25.43,6  (3345)      5.04
C/W35      165. Kenny Vanessa                       1969 Genève                      1:44.13,6     35.06,2  (6194)      6.04
C/M65       39. Klaus Marcel                        1939 Genève                      1:38.20,0     21.29,9  (4264)      5.43
C/M20      482. Kretz Philippe                      1977 Genève                      1:18.56,5     17.38,1  (1430)      4.35
C/M20      273. Krieger Eric                        1976 Genève                      1:14.25,2     13.06,8   (599)      4.20
C/M40      293. Kyd Laurent                         1967 Genève                      1:22.38,4     22.45,9  (1438)      4.48
C/W60       30. Ladner Veronique                    1946 Genève                      2:11.32,7     42.19,2  (7752)      7.39
C/M55      107. Lafranchi Antonio                   1948 Genève                      1:28.26,6     22.59,7  (5447)      5.09
C/M20      124. Lamouille Buchholz Marc             1975 Genève                      1:09.54,4      8.36,0   (607)      4.04
J/WL       ---  Lance Michèle                       1956 Genève                      2:23.06,8       -----  (8138)      ----
J/CM       111. Lanfranconi Dante                   1932 Genève                      1:04.26,0     34.18,6 (10072)      7.29
C/M20      802. Lecamp Laurent                      1977 Genève                      1:24.16,8     22.58,4  (3366)      4.54
C/M20      891. Lecoq-Vallon Philippe               1968 Genève                      1:25.40,6     24.22,2  (4281)      4.59
C/M50      351. Lehmann Rodolphe                    1954 Genève                      1:39.22,0     37.18,2  (5459)      5.47
C/M65       40. Lerch Hansrudolf                    1940 Genève                      1:38.25,1     21.35,0  (4286)      5.43
C/M20     1707. Leutert Franz                       1975 Genève                      1:50.23,4     49.05,0  (7410)      6.25
C/W35      112. Lizon Caroline                      1972 Genève                      1:37.41,7     28.34,3  (3374)      5.41
J/WC       ---  Lötscher Jeannine                   1962 Genève                      1:27.21,9       ----- (10617)     10.09
J/WL       ---  Louis Yves                          1952 Genève                      2:09.58,0       -----  (8144)      ----
C/M20     1549. Luyet Stany                         1974 Genève                      1:40.02,8     38.44,4  (4300)      5.49
C/M65       84. Magistro Santo                      1939 Genève                      1:59.56,3     43.06,2  (6224)      6.59
C/W35       23. Malle Karine                        1969 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:23.49,4     14.42,0   (917)      4.52
C/M60       34. Mandonnet Gérard                    1946 Genève                      1:25.53,4     15.16,4  (2436)      5.00
C/CadH      21. Manent Basile                       1990 Genève                      1:38.38,2     31.01,5  (5492)      5.44
C/M45      605. Manent Francis                      1960 Genève                      1:49.33,9     48.06,7  (3391)      6.22
C/M20      549. Mariethoz Julien                    1978 Genève                      1:20.01,9     18.43,5  (1943)      4.39
C/M60       38. Marina Jose                         1946 Genève                      1:26.48,2     16.11,2  (2438)      5.03
C/M20      152. Marti Nicolas                       1971 Genève                      1:10.34,9      9.16,5   (956)      4.06
C/M40      275. Martin Claude                       1964 Genève                      1:22.07,3     22.14,8  (2443)      4.46
C/W20       58. Matos Fatima                        1973 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:26.00,8     14.57,6  (2446)      5.00
C/M20       81. Matos José                          1972 Genève                      1:08.11,5      6.53,1   (646)      3.58
C/M20      674. Mehl Patrick                        1972 Genève                      1:21.56,5     20.38,1  (2456)      4.46
C/M20      653. Mehl Peter                          1970 Genève                      1:21.38,9     20.20,5  (2457)      4.45
C/M20      700. Mercier Yannick                     1974 Genève                      1:22.36,7     21.18,3  (2461)      4.48
J/WC       ---  Miguez Claudio                      1952 Genève                      1:32.43,3       ----- (10639)     10.46
C/W20       51. Miserez Valérie                     1980 Genève                      1:24.54,0     13.50,8  (7460)      4.56
C/M40      487. Morard Jacques                      1967 Genève                      1:29.48,8     29.56,3  (2484)      5.13
J/WC       ---  Morel Christiane                    1953 Genève                      1:21.32,7       ----- (10641)      9.28
J/CM        50. Morel Gaétan                        1980 Genève                        41.23,2     11.15,8 (10088)      4.48
J/WC       ---  Morel Nicolas                       1944 Genève                      1:18.23,1       ----- (10642)      9.06
C/W20      271. Moya Sandra                         1976 Genève                      1:42.27,5     31.24,3  (7734)      5.58
C/M20     1682. Mustajbegovic Bakir                 1976 Genève                      1:47.33,7     46.15,3  (2498)      6.15
C/W35       44. Nadakal Anne                        1971 Genève                      1:29.21,2     20.13,8  (2500)      5.12
C/W35       21. Nakano Cristina                     1970 Merck-Serono                1:22.39,0     13.31,6  (2501)      4.48
J/WC       ---  Novak Rémi                          1974 Genève                      1:27.22,1       ----- (10651)     10.09
J/CF         1. Oberson Estelle                     1986 Genève                        33.02,4       ----- (10849)      3.50
C/M20     1261. Oberson Jean-Michel                 1971 Genève                      1:31.36,8     30.18,4  (7488)      5.20
C/M55      247. Oberson Jean-Pierre                 1949 Genève                      1:43.09,8     37.42,9  (7758)      6.00
C/W45      148. Oberson Rita                        1958 Genève                      1:49.17,3     39.46,9  (6252)      6.21
J/CF        39. Odman Ella                          1974 Genève                        49.29,2     16.26,8 (10099)      5.45
C/M50        2. Oliveira Narciso                    1957 Genève                      1:02.25,3      0.21,5   (702)      3.38
C/M65       83. Ottone Mario                        1938 Genève                      1:59.50,8     43.00,7  (6255)      6.58
C/M55      106. Pache Norbert                       1951 Genève                      1:28.03,5     22.36,6  (2521)      5.07
C/M20      856. Palermo Salvatore                   1973 Genève                      1:25.09,2     23.50,8  (1548)      4.57
C/M20      223. Paltani Stéphane                    1969 Genève                      1:13.00,3     11.41,9  (1550)      4.15
C/M60      172. Pedrazzini Marco                    1944 Genève                      1:50.03,9     39.26,9  (7500)      6.24
C/M20     1198. Pennone Grégoire                    1975 Genève                      1:30.07,4     28.49,0  (1561)      5.14
C/M45       24. Pereira Almiro                      1961 Genève                      1:09.38,6      8.11,4   (710)      4.03
C/M60      109. Perruchoud Roland                   1945 Genève                      1:37.58,7     27.21,7  (2541)      5.42
C/M65       47. Picchione Antonio                   1941 Genève                      1:39.48,7     22.58,6  (3476)      5.48
C/W50       50. Picchione Dominique-B.              1953 Genève                      1:39.46,2     20.59,7  (4383)      5.48
C/M20     1241. Pichon Renaud                       1972 Genève                      1:31.01,9     29.43,5  (4384)      5.18
K/EFD       77. Python Alicia                       2000 Genève                         3.47,3      1.07,7 (20278)      5.24
C/M40      420. Python Didier                       1967 Genève                      1:26.38,4     26.45,9  (2575)      5.02
K/EFB       23. Python Laurena                      1997 Genève                         8.50,5      1.18,5 (21048)      4.12
C/W40       26. Python Maïko                        1965 Genève                      1:23.08,2     14.00,3  (2576)      4.50
C/M20     1132. Racloz Patrick                      1976 Genève                      1:29.10,9     27.52,5  (5662)      5.11
C/W45      123. Ragno Paquier Claire                1959 Genève                      1:44.03,6     34.33,2  (6273)      6.03
C/M20      333. Rebetez François                    1976 Genève                      1:16.03,8     14.45,4   (745)      4.25
C/W45       39. Reffet Agnes                        1960 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:29.15,8     19.45,4  (2584)      5.11
C/M55       25. Revello Carlos                      1948 Genève                      1:17.35,8     12.08,9  (1610)      4.31
C/M70       13. Rey Jacques                         1932 Genève                      1:38.15,1     19.05,7  (3514)      5.43
C/W45      171. Riat Jacqueline                     1959 Genève                      1:55.18,3     45.47,9  (7545)      6.42
C/M20      179. Rickli Eric                         1976 Genève                      1:11.31,8     10.13,4   (753)      4.09
C/M20       75. Robyn Vincent                       1979 Genève                      1:07.48,4      6.30,0   (759)      3.56
J/WC       ---  Rod Michel                          1945 Genève                      1:32.41,5       ----- (10677)     10.46
C/M45      631. Roth Damien                         1959 Genève                      1:57.24,0     55.56,8  (6294)      6.50
C/M20      678. Rundquist Fredrik                   1973 Genève                      1:21.57,9     20.39,5  (2613)      4.46
C/M20     1677. Saitta Sacha                        1977 Genève                      1:47.23,6     46.05,2  (4423)      6.15
C/M20        5. Sanchez Xavier                      1976 Genève                      1:01.59,6      0.41,2 (23084)      3.36
C/M50      237. Sanga Walter                        1956 Genève                      1:31.26,2     29.22,4  (4426)      5.19
C/M50      111. Sansonnens Albert                   1956 Genève                      1:22.40,0     20.36,2  (2619)      4.48
C/W35        6. Sao Mesquita                        1971 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:14.52,7      5.45,3   (916)      4.21
C/M55      228. Schmid Hans                         1951 Genève                      1:41.38,4     36.11,5  (3558)      5.55
C/M40       12. Schmid Patrick                      1966 Genève                      1:04.55,2      5.02,7   (800)      3.46
C/M50       88. Schneider Pierre                    1953 Genève                      1:20.42,6     18.38,8  (1671)      4.42
C/W20      280. Schneiter Nicole                    1974 Genève                      1:42.58,9     31.55,7  (7593)      5.59
C/M20     1609. Sim Quan-Ling                       1968 Genève                      1:43.21,3     42.02,9  (4446)      6.01
C/M50      257. Slovenski Charles                   1956 Genève                      1:32.28,8     30.25,0  (2664)      5.23
C/W55        8. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             1952 Genève                      1:32.54,0     15.47,4  (4450)      5.24
C/M20     1259. Spechbach Hervé                     1979 Genève                      1:31.30,5     30.12,1  (3581)      5.19
C/M20      125. Stuker Olivier                      1968 Genève                      1:09.57,9      8.39,5   (832)      4.04
C/M20      819. Sunderji Teymour                    1977 Genève                      1:24.33,7     23.15,3  (1985)      4.55
C/M50        5. Texeira Antonio                     1956 Genève                      1:03.56,9      1.53,1   (842)      3.43
C/M50      343. Theubet Jean-Paul                   1957 Genève                      1:38.40,8     36.37,0  (3612)      5.44
C/M20     1514. Thevenaz Laurent                    1973 Genève                      1:38.23,7     37.05,3  (3613)      5.43
C/M20     1114. Tinguely Christophe                 1970 Genève                      1:28.53,1     27.34,7  (3616)      5.10
C/M20      501. Traore Kerfala                      1982 Genève                      1:19.14,1     17.55,7  (1731)      4.36
C/W40        3. Ujma Mireille                       1965 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:12.40,2      3.32,3   (854)      4.13
C/W45      128. Vasserot-Merle Patricia             1960 Genève                      1:45.06,6     35.36,2  (4480)      6.07
C/M20     1574. Veuve Emmanuel                      1972 Genève                      1:41.17,2     39.58,8  (7814)      5.53
C/M55       38. Volery Denis                        1948 Genève                      1:18.49,5     13.22,6   (866)      4.35
C/M65       82. Walther Hans                        1940 Genève                      1:59.00,5     42.10,4  (6355)      6.55
J/WL       ---  Waridel Nathalie                    1965 Genève                      2:44.59,6       -----  (8223)      ----
J/CF        88. Weber Lara                          1979 Genève                        56.29,4     23.27,0 (10150)      6.34
C/M20     1295. Wermeille Fabien                    1968 Genève                      1:32.25,4     31.07,0  (4496)      5.22
C/M20      708. Willemin Alain                      1968 Genève                      1:22.44,2     21.25,8  (1774)      4.49
C/M20     1761. Zapf Christian                      1975 Genève                      1:56.40,5     55.22,1  (7742)      6.47
C/M60      210. Zinguinian Hratch                   1946 Genève                      2:17.32,0   1:06.55,0  (7708)      8.00
C/W20      118. Zorro Yafiza                        1982 Genève                      1:32.04,9     21.01,7  (3675)      5.21
C/W20       61. Muller Sophie                       1976 Genf                        1:26.07,3     15.04,1  (2494)      5.00
C/M40      816. Plum Armin                          1964 Genf                        2:01.48,5   1:01.56,0  (5642)      7.05
C/W50       47. Bovay Claudine                      1953 Genolier                    1:39.04,4     20.17,9  (5100)      5.46
C/W20      318. Bruderer Anne-Claire                1974 Genolier                    1:47.09,0     36.05,8  (6046)      6.14
C/M50      399. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                1956 Genolier                    1:44.30,0     42.26,2  (5345)      6.05
C/M20     1771. Guerra Olivier                      1987 Genolier                    1:58.06,9     56.48,5  (5347)      6.52
C/W50       78. Guerra-Sublet Martine               1953 Genolier                    1:49.17,5     30.31,0  (6385)      6.21
J/CF        54. Udry Valérie                        1969 Genolier                      52.46,2     19.43,8 (10184)      6.08
C/M20      748. Wirz Sébastien                      1979 Genolier                    1:23.27,6     22.09,2  (7689)      4.51
J/WL       ---  Besse Magali                        1969 Genthod                     2:28.58,9       -----  (8036)      ----
C/M20     1225. Delacuisine Blaise                  1972 Genthod                     1:30.46,3     29.27,9  (3165)      5.17
C/M20     1238. Francioli Guillaume                 1980 Genthod                     1:31.00,8     29.42,4  (7265)      5.18
C/M20      129. Rondags Daniel                      1970 Genthod                     1:10.05,8      8.47,4   (769)      4.04
J/WC       ---  Furrer Greti                        1943 Gerlafingen                 1:16.05,5       ----- (10791)      8.50
C/M40      362. Hug Martin                          1964 Gerlafingen                 1:24.42,0     24.49,5 (21117)      4.55
C/W20      345. Walder Karin                        1982 Geroldswil                  1:49.47,0     38.43,8  (7667)      6.23
C/M50      317. Balestra Bruno                      1953 Gerra (Gambarogno)          1:36.40,3     34.36,5  (5038)      5.37
C/M20      289. Bacciarini Emanuele                 1968 Gerra Piano                 1:14.54,8     13.36,4  (3028)      4.21
C/M45       36. Wäfler Hans                         1962 Giebenach                   1:10.50,9      9.23,7   (874)      4.07
K/EMB       77. Barber Raffael                      1997 Giffers                        9.30,3      2.30,3 (21202)      4.31
C/M55        8. Bucher Ruedi                        1949 LAT Sense                   1:14.03,7      8.36,8   (337)      4.18
C/W20      159. Buntschu Monika                     1987 Giffers                     1:34.31,4     23.28,2  (5127)      5.30
C/W35       98. Cotting Patricia                    1972 Giffers                     1:36.14,4     27.07,0  (5198)      5.36
C/JunF       7. Grabs Janina                        1989 Giffers                     1:25.59,7      7.37,8  (3273)      5.00
C/W20      146. Heney Sonya                         1976 Giffers                     1:33.47,8     22.44,6  (3307)      5.27
C/W35      128. Neuhaus Brigitte                    1971 Giffers                     1:39.40,8     30.33,4  (6438)      5.48
K/EFC       36. Neuhaus Carine                      1999 Giffers                        6.16,1      1.09,1 (20653)      4.28
K/EFA       48. Neuhaus Nadine                      1994 Giffers                       12.54,6      3.04,1 (21436)      4.36
C/M45      141. Schmid Christian                    1961 Giffers                     1:18.41,4     17.14,2  (1667)      4.34
C/M20       96. Schwaller Pascal                    1974 Giffers                     1:08.41,5      7.23,1   (815)      4.00
C/M20     1608. Zurkinden Hugo                      1974 Giffers                     1:43.14,8     41.56,4  (6365)      6.00
C/M55      273. Herkens Eric                        1950 Gilly                       1:49.38,7     44.11,8  (7344)      6.23
J/CM        74. Brunisholz Christophe               1976 Gimel                         46.38,6     16.31,2 (10016)      5.25
J/WC       ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                  1:19.21,3       ----- (10573)      9.13
C/M45      415. Craddock Chris                      1961 Gingins                     1:30.48,6     29.21,4  (2160)      5.17
C/M40      458. Folkesson Goran                     1966 Gingins                     1:28.40,3     28.47,8  (3224)      5.09
C/W40      168. Folkesson Selene                    1967 Gingins                     1:42.54,7     33.46,8  (7260)      5.59
C/M20      648. Miners James                        1973 Gingins                     1:21.33,2     20.14,8   (671)      4.44
C/W35       18. Moser Susanne                       1968 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:20.51,0     11.43,6  (1519)      4.42
C/M45      210. Andreotti Sergio                    1958 Giubiasco                   1:21.49,1     20.21,9  (2025)      4.45
C/Elite     40. Boggini Ivan                        1980 Giubiasco                   1:03.54,0     11.28,7    (38)      3.43
C/M55      189. Boggini Mario                       1950 Giubiasco                   1:35.39,5     30.12,6  (4064)      5.34
C/M40       98. Mossi Roberto                       1964 Giubiasco                   1:14.15,0     14.22,5   (957)      4.19
K/EFA       29. Amirthalignam Ajantha               1994 Givisiez                      11.52,0      2.01,5 (21403)      4.14
C/W45       42. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    1:30.01,6     20.31,2  (3021)      5.14
C/M40      708. Berset Daniel                       1967 Givisiez                    1:40.29,1     40.36,6  (1067)      5.51
C/M20     1238. Berset Patrick                      1981 Givisiez                    1:31.00,8     29.42,4  (2870)      5.18
C/M40      492. Bersier Christophe                  1963 Vibro-Meter 1               1:29.56,5     30.04,0  (2060)      5.14
C/M60      147. Bosco Ugo                           1947 Givisiez                    1:44.43,0     34.06,0  (5091)      6.05
C/M20     1321. Bron Nicolas                        1973 Givisiez                    1:33.01,1     31.42,7  (3085)      5.25
C/W40      202. Brönnimann Hélène                   1964 Givisiez                    1:48.08,1     39.00,2  (6423)      6.17
C/M20      755. Buchs Matthieu                      1973 Givisiez                    1:23.33,2     22.14,8  (2831)      4.51
J/CF        86. Cabero Pilar                        1963 Givisiez                      56.15,1     23.12,7 (10021)      6.32
C/M55      160. Chassot Joseph                      1948 Givisiez                    1:32.49,6     27.22,7  (5908)      5.24
K/PF        13. Colliard Anais                      2002 Givisiez                       3.57,4      0.44,1 (20118)      5.39
K/PM        41. Cotting Julien                      2002 Givisiez                       4.31,9      1.28,1 (20106)      6.28
C/M20     1164. Defaut Hervé                        1969 Givisiez                    1:29.37,8     28.19,4  (3697)      5.13
C/M20      968. Delley Alain                        1968 Givisiez                    1:26.44,8     25.26,4  (2789)      5.03
J/WL       ---  Dupasquier Isabelle                 1966 Givisiez                    2:24.34,8       -----  (8075)      ----
J/WC       ---  Ferreira Martha Lucia               1961 Givisiez                    1:24.00,1       ----- (10804)      9.46
C/JunH      19. Francey Jérôme                      1988 Givisiez                    1:21.05,5     16.49,4  (3228)      4.43
C/M20      715. Francois Olivier                    1975 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:22.47,3     21.28,9  (3230)      4.49
C/M40      760. Geffard Laurent                     1967 Givisiez                    1:45.10,6     45.18,1  (7818)      6.07
C/Elite     37. Golliard Christophe                 1971 Givisiez                    1:02.23,3      9.58,0    (43)      3.38
C/M20     1595. Imstepf Thomas                      1972 Givisiez                    1:42.35,8     41.17,4  (5975)      5.58
C/M20      321. Jégou Gilles                        1979 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:15.45,2     14.26,8  (1389)      4.24
C/M40      551. Känel Daniel                        1965 Givisiez                    1:32.18,3     32.25,8  (2384)      5.22
C/M20     1778. Kolly Laurent                       1976 Givisiez                    2:01.36,9   1:00.18,5  (6395)      7.04
C/M20     1464. Kreuels Jan                         1984 Givisiez                    1:36.45,5     35.27,1  (5996)      5.38
C/M20     1779. Lambert Laurent                     1976 Givisiez                    2:01.37,0   1:00.18,6  (5448)      7.04
J/WC       ---  Leyat Marjorie                      1980 Givisiez                    1:21.12,4       ----- (10615)      9.26
C/M20     1308. Leyat Stéphane                      1979 Givisiez                    1:32.42,8     31.24,4  (4289)      5.23
C/W20      212. Maffina Miriam                      1979 Givisiez                    1:37.46,6     26.43,4  (4562)      5.41
C/M50      404. Margueron Gerard                    1957 Givisiez                    1:45.26,5     43.22,7  (6229)      6.08
C/M40      285. Mettraux Denis                      1967 Givisiez                    1:22.25,7     22.33,2  (1492)      4.48
J/WL       ---  Mettraux Florence                   1967 Givisiez                    2:24.41,5       -----  (8157)      ----
K/EFA       21. Mettraux Marine                     1994 Givisiez                      11.37,7      1.47,2 (21433)      4.09
C/M40      284. Mettraux Serge                      1966 Givisiez                    1:22.25,1     22.32,6  (3408)      4.48
J/CF       111. Meuwly Estelle                      1991 Givisiez                      58.57,8     25.55,4 (10234)      6.51
C/M20      207. Michel François                     1978 Givisiez                    1:12.32,7     11.14,3   (664)      4.13
C/M20     1569. Mottas Herve                        1986 Givisiez                    1:40.52,8     39.34,4   (240)      5.52
C/M60      157. Pauchard Alexandre                  1946 Givisiez                    1:47.41,1     37.04,1  (5610)      6.16
C/M20      690. Piller Yann                         1985 Givisiez                    1:22.17,0     20.58,6  (1575)      4.47
C/W50       34. Raemy Babeth                        1956 Givisiez                    1:34.40,7     15.54,2  (5664)      5.30
C/M40      793. Richon Pascal                       1965 Givisiez                    1:49.37,9     49.45,4  (7547)      6.23
J/WC       ---  Tortorella Geneviève                1962 Givisiez                    1:27.56,3       ----- (10717)     10.13
J/WC       ---  Tortorella Marcel                   1961 Givisiez                    1:27.57,4       ----- (10741)     10.13
C/M20      724. Venier Laurent                      1974 Givisiez                    1:22.59,3     21.40,9  (2709)      4.50
C/M55      168. Wolf Georges                        1949 CAF 2                       1:33.29,5     28.02,6  (3659)      5.26
J/WC       ---  Wolf Regina                         1951 Givisiez                    1:06.01,4       ----- (10727)      7.40
C/M60      206. Zonnevijlle Frans                   1945 Givisiez                    2:03.44,6     53.07,6  (7710)      7.12
C/W35      224. Bovenschulte Mette                  1968 Givrins                     1:54.11,9     45.04,5  (5102)      6.39
C/M45      460. Emmott Steven                       1962 Givrins                     1:33.46,2     32.19,0  (3202)      5.27
C/M50      163. Fahrni Rodolphe                     1955 Givrins                     1:26.14,3     24.10,5  (2219)      5.01
C/M50       57. Miller John                         1957 Givrins                     1:17.43,5     15.39,7   (667)      4.31
C/M20     1446. Morton Sylvain                      1978 Givrins                     1:36.03,7     34.45,3  (3431)      5.35
C/M40      299. Schmidt Yves                        1964 Givrins                     1:22.46,3     22.53,8  (1669)      4.49
J/WL       ---  Baumgartner Maja                    1963 Gland                       2:25.04,9       -----  (8028)      ----
C/M20      356. Beney Elvis                         1973 Gland                       1:16.28,9     15.10,5   (295)      4.27
C/M45      265. Caralinda Joaquim José              1962 Gland                       1:24.02,1     22.34,9  (2124)      4.53
C/M20     1172. Emery Pascal                        1972 Gland                       1:29.45,6     28.27,2  (1247)      5.13
J/CF       101. Fivaz Nicole                        1969 Gland                         58.27,8     25.25,4 (10180)      6.47
C/M40      618. Fontannaz Marc                      1967 Gland                       1:35.33,6     35.41,1  (5274)      5.33
C/W35       45. Fournier Monika                     1970 Gland                       1:29.33,6     20.26,2  (3689)      5.12
C/W45       65. Genoud Doris                        1958 Gland                       1:34.44,1     25.13,7  (5302)      5.31
C/M40      586. Ghennai Yassine                     1967 Gland                       1:34.06,4     34.13,9  (4544)      5.28
C/W35      138. Imhof Martine                       1969 Gland                       1:40.22,6     31.15,2  (5396)      5.50
K/EFA       10. Imhof Sabrina                       1995 Gland                         10.51,5      1.01,0 (21427)      3.52
C/M20     1172. Lanti Gaspard                       1973 Gland                       1:29.45,6     28.27,2  (2412)      5.13
C/M45      338. Lenoir Claude                       1960 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:27.19,3     25.52,1  (4284)      5.05
C/W35      208. Mani Susanne                        1968 Gland                       1:50.03,8     40.56,4  (7431)      6.24
C/M20      314. Minder Philippe                     1968 Gland                       1:15.38,3     14.19,9   (669)      4.24
C/W40      153. Minder Rita                         1966 Gland                       1:41.29,5     32.21,6  (6239)      5.54
C/M40      355. Morand Denis                        1964 Gland                       1:24.30,0     24.37,5   (681)      4.55
C/M45      543. Moulin Olivier                      1960 Gland                       1:39.40,0     38.12,8  (5562)      5.48
C/M40      691. Nania Angelo                        1963 Gland                       1:39.18,8     39.26,3  (5945)      5.47
J/WL       ---  Oggier Cretenet Pascale             ???? Gland                       2:27.49,0       -----  (8173)      ----
C/W35       82. Prince Emmanuelle                   1972 Gland                       1:33.55,9     24.48,5  (2568)      5.28
C/M20      683. Schmid Christophe                   1979 Gland                       1:22.08,0     20.49,6  (1668)      4.47
C/W35      181. Schneider Carole                    1970 Gland                       1:46.15,2     37.07,8  (6313)      6.11
C/M20     1758. Schneider Christophe                1972 Gland                       1:56.18,3     54.59,9  (5735)      6.46
C/M55       98. Studerus Erwin                      1951 Gland                       1:27.33,6     22.06,7  (1702)      5.05
C/M20     1559. Suter Olivier                       1970 Gland                       1:40.25,3     39.06,9  (5785)      5.50
C/M20      590. Tippelt Gregoire                    1973 Gland                       1:20.42,3     19.23,9  (2698)      4.42
C/M20      518. van Hoomissen Filip                 1973 Gland                       1:19.34,5     18.16,1  (2708)      4.38
C/M40      561. De Sousa Manuel                     1963 Gletterens                  1:32.42,4     32.49,9  (1202)      5.23
J/WL       ---  Di Dio Fabiano                      1983 Gletterens                  2:38.47,0       -----  (8067)      ----
C/M45      638. Hurni Philippe                      1962 Gletterens                  2:02.23,7   1:00.56,5  (5395)      7.07
J/WC       ---  Martin Ginette                      1952 Gletterens                  1:09.34,8       ----- (10630)      8.05
J/WC       ---  Plancherel Jose                     1963 Gletterens                  1:13.43,2       ----- (10805)      8.34
C/W20      301. Tagini Céline                       1973 Gletterens                  1:45.13,6     34.10,4  (6330)      6.07
C/M50       28. Escher André                        1956 Glis                        1:13.31,6     11.27,8   (433)      4.16
C/M50      213. Gundi Rene                          1957 Glis                        1:30.06,6     28.02,8  (5354)      5.14
C/W40      142. Jordan Andréa                       1963 Glis                        1:40.31,5     31.23,6  (5417)      5.51
C/M45      246. Loretan Johannes                    1959 Glis                        1:23.16,3     21.49,1  (1456)      4.50
C/M40      407. Domon Eric                          1967 Glovelier                   1:26.03,0     26.10,5 (23099)      5.00
C/M45      592. Feer Peter                          1962 Goldau                      1:45.52,0     44.24,8  (4167)      6.09
C/M20      923. Sprenger Marc                       1972 Gollion                     1:26.07,8     24.49,4  (2667)      5.00
C/M20       32. Maggioni Massimo                    1971 Gordevio                    1:05.24,8      4.06,4   (633)      3.48
C/M60       10. Politta Dino                        1945 Gordola                     1:17.48,1      7.11,1  (2892)      4.31
C/W45       29. Dattrino-Muller Kordula             1959 Gorduno                     1:26.04,0     16.33,6  (2767)      5.00
C/M60        5. Dattrino Sergio                     1947 Gorduno                     1:15.07,1      4.30,1  (1195)      4.22
C/M40      244. Manetti Alberto                     1963 Gorduno                     1:20.45,4     20.52,9  (1472)      4.42
C/M20      319. Huser Marcel                        1970 Gossau SG                   1:15.44,1     14.25,7  (1377)      4.24
C/M20       95. Etter Bruno                         1977 Gossliwil                   1:08.39,4      7.21,0   (434)      3.59
C/M60      182. Cachin Philippe                     1944 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:51.48,4     41.11,4  (6052)      6.30
C/M20      457. Mattenberger Thierry                1983 Team Fédé 2                 1:18.31,1     17.12,7  (2447)      4.34
C/W45        9. Villardspaeth Josiane               1958 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:18.58,6      9.28,2  (1750)      4.35
C/W55       11. Faessler Hildegard                  1951 Grabs                       1:35.03,5     17.56,9  (5262)      5.32
C/M20      530. Heim Rolf                           1968 Grabs                       1:19.46,9     18.28,5  (1360)      4.38
C/M45      439. Walter Franz                        1959 Grächen                     1:32.23,6     30.56,4  (2725)      5.22
C/M20      144. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                  1:10.23,0      9.04,6   (701)      4.05
C/M20     1041. Bosshard Christian                  1968 Grafstal                    1:27.49,9     26.31,5  (7741)      5.06
C/W20      111. Devantay Delphine                   1984 Grancy                      1:31.23,1     20.19,9  (5230)      5.19
C/M20      336. Joyet Antoine                       1970 Grancy                      1:16.05,6     14.47,2  (1398)      4.25
J/CF        75. Joyet-Keberlé Christine             1968 Grancy                        55.37,5     22.35,1 (10064)      6.28
C/W20      329. Ackermann Burnand Laurence          1973 Grand-Lancy                 1:48.35,9     37.32,7  (5003)      6.19
C/M20      327. Berset Stephane                     1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:15.51,3     14.32,9   (301)      4.25
C/W45      154. Bircher Susanne                     1962 Grand-Lancy                 1:51.08,3     41.37,9  (7065)      6.28
C/M65       22. Brocca Esildo                       1938 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.13,5     16.23,4  (3080)      5.25
C/M65       53. Comoli Andre                        1942 Grand-Lancy                 1:42.24,1     25.34,0  (4113)      5.57
C/M20      351. Dufournet Marc                      1977 Grand-Lancy                 1:16.26,3     15.07,9  (1233)      4.27
J/WC       ---  Fawer Armelle                       1962 Grand-Lancy                 1:27.21,5       ----- (10572)     10.09
C/M45      282. Humair Jean-Paul                    1960 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.49,7     23.22,5  (3321)      4.56
C/M20      502. Humbert-Droz Hervé                  1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:19.15,7     17.57,3  (1374)      4.36
C/W20      243. Humbert-Droz Nadine                 1974 Grand-Lancy                 1:39.41,4     28.38,2  (5392)      5.48
C/M45      123. Jacovino Franco Armando             1958 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.41,5     16.14,3  (1383)      4.31
C/W35        1. Kiondo Penuel                       1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:09.07,4       -----  (1415)      4.01
C/M40      461. Kolly Gilbert                       1965 Grand-Lancy                 1:28.42,0     28.49,5  (2400)      5.09
C/W35      121. Krawiec Magali                      1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:38.54,2     29.46,8  (7390)      5.45
C/M45      296. Lagarrigue Thierry                  1958 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.26,3     23.59,1  (2409)      4.58
C/M20     1756. Marchand Christophe                 1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:55.37,3     54.18,9  (5494)      6.44
C/M20     1186. Pellet Olivier                      1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.59,2     28.40,8  (5617)      5.14
C/W45      191. Vebhoeven Sandra                    1962 Grand-Lancy                 2:08.23,3     58.52,9 (21118)      7.28
C/M20      342. Velletri Giuseppe                   1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:16.12,6     14.54,2  (1740)      4.26
C/M45      305. Zanetti Mirko                       1960 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.48,3     24.21,1  (2751)      4.59
C/W35       62. Becker-Subiela Marianne             1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:32.03,1     22.55,7  (5058)      5.21
K/EMB        4. Burkhardt Alexis                    1996 Grand-Saconnex                 7.28,5      0.28,5 (21206)      3.33
K/PM         5. Burkhardt Maximilien                2002 Grand-Saconnex                 3.17,1      0.13,3 (20014)      4.41
C/M55      212. Galbraith Peter                     1951 Grand-Saconnex              1:39.11,5     33.44,6  (5289)      5.46
C/M20     1548. Jolidon François                    1973 Grand-Saconnex              1:40.02,6     38.44,2  (6181)      5.49
C/M20      227. Thomi André                         1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:13.08,9     11.50,5   (848)      4.15
C/M20      450. Tomasini Fabrice                    1969 Grand-Saconnex              1:18.22,3     17.03,9  (2701)      4.33
C/M20      923. Zingg Marc                          1971 Grand-Saconnex              1:26.07,8     24.49,4  (2758)      5.00
C/M50       37. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   1:14.25,4     12.21,6   (562)      4.20
C/W20      290. Jaquier Marion                      1983 Grandcour                   1:44.04,5     33.01,3  (5405)      6.03
J/CF        78. Marion Nathalie                     1968 Grandcour                     56.02,2     22.59,8 (10239)      6.30
J/CF        80. Marion Pauline                      1994 Grandcour                     56.02,3     22.59,9 (10237)      6.30
C/W35      197. Nicolet Laurence                    1972 Grandfontaine               1:48.44,9     39.37,5  (5580)      6.20
C/M20     1585. Binggeli Patrick                    1974 Grandson                    1:41.54,1     40.35,7  (7062)      5.56
850         42. Borghini-Polier Catherine           1969 Grandson                      20.56,4      9.17,8 (23007)      5.58
C/M20     1568. Ebinger Jean-Christophe             1974 Grandson                    1:40.51,7     39.33,3  (6107)      5.52
C/M50       21. Gaillaud Raymond                    1953 Grandson                    1:11.23,2      9.19,4   (464)      4.09
C/W20      384. Jaton Sandra                        1975 Grandson                    1:54.06,1     43.02,9  (7371)      6.38
K/PF        45. Polier Clémence                     2003 Grandson                       4.55,7      1.42,4 (20061)      7.02
K/EMD      111. Polier Justin                       2001 Grandson                       4.00,1      1.21,2 (20444)      5.43
C/M40      272. Roth Daniel                         1965 Grandson                    1:21.57,0     22.04,5  (1633)      4.46
C/W20      238. Stucki Natacha                      1976 Grandson                    1:39.35,1     28.31,9  (6327)      5.47
C/M20     1010. Zari Marco                          1980 Grandson                    1:27.23,4     26.05,0  (5869)      5.05
C/M45      136. Crausaz Thierry                     1960 Footing Club Lausanne       1:18.20,3     16.53,1  (1182)      4.33
C/M55       48. De Chedid Bernard                   1951 Grandvaux                   1:21.07,8     15.40,9  (3159)      4.43
C/M55      151. Marcel J.-Francois                  1951 Grandvaux                   1:32.21,7     26.54,8  (1474)      5.22
C/W40      197. Ostorero Chantal                    1963 Grandvaux                   1:47.29,9     38.22,0  (5596)      6.15
C/M50      260. Potin Mathieu                       1957 Grandvaux                   1:32.34,7     30.30,9  (2566)      5.23
J/WL       ---  Riesen Martine                      1965 Grandvaux                   2:32.39,2       -----  (8183)      ----
C/M45      639. Riesen Patrick                      1962 Grandvaux                   2:04.05,2   1:02.38,0  (7549)      7.13
C/W20      324. Beaud Magali                        1983 Grandvillard                1:47.58,6     36.55,4  (7036)      6.17
K/PF         1. Delabays Elsa                       2002 Grandvillard                   3.13,3       ----- (20080)      4.36
C/M40      386. Kunz Stéphane                       1965 Compassion 1                1:25.20,8     25.28,3  (3361)      4.58
C/M40      730. Nicolet Christophe                  1966 Granfontaine                1:42.49,0     42.56,5  (5579)      5.59
C/M20     1773. Demaurex Grégoire                   1971 Granges (Veveyse)           1:58.41,2     57.22,8  (1209)      6.54
C/M20     1107. Genoud François                     1970 Granges (Veveyse)           1:28.46,9     27.28,5  (4184)      5.10
J/CF        60. Menoud Torche Colette               1963 Granges (Veveyse)             53.59,1     20.56,7 (10083)      6.16
C/M55      316. Peier Paul                          1948 Granges (Veveyse)           2:17.48,8   1:12.21,9  (7501)      8.01
C/M65       13. Reichenbach Jean                    1940 Granges (Veveyse)           1:28.46,5     11.56,4  (2586)      5.10
C/W45      190. Demierre Sylviane                   1959 Granges-de-Vesin            2:05.01,0     55.30,6  (7721)      7.16
C/W60       12. Muller Anne-Marie                   1946 Granges-de-Vesin            1:46.45,5     17.32,0  (5564)      6.13
C/M40      412. Bueche Christian                    1966 Granges-Marnand             1:26.21,5     26.29,0  (3708)      5.01
C/M45      534. Duc Jean-Jacques                    1961 Granges-Marnand             1:39.01,8     37.34,6  (3190)      5.46
C/M55      246. Grandchamp Didier                   1952 Granges-Marnand             1:43.08,8     37.41,9  (5327)      6.00
C/M55      115. Jungo Henri                         1952 Granges-Marnand             1:29.07,0     23.40,1  (2380)      5.11
C/M40      167. Luthy Ulrich                        1966 Granges-marnand             1:17.23,3     17.30,8  (1854)      4.30
K/EMB        7. Audriaz Stéphane                    1996 Granges-Paccot                 7.45,4      0.45,4 (21291)      3.41
K/EFB       16. Baechler Camille                    1996 Granges-Paccot                 8.30,6      0.58,6 (21061)      4.03
C/M40       54. Baechler Christian                  1967 CA Farvagny 2               1:10.29,8     10.37,3   (275)      4.06
J/WL       ---  Bapst Marcel                        1942 Granges-Paccot              2:31.10,5       -----  (8023)      ----
C/M20     1128. Bapst Pierre-Alain                  1979 Granges-Paccot              1:29.07,1     27.48,7  (2047)      5.11
C/M20     1004. Brodard Yannick                     1985 Granges-Paccot              1:27.21,2     26.02,8  (3082)      5.05
C/M20     1775. Catillaz Adrian                     1975 Granges-Paccot              1:59.50,6     58.32,2  (5156)      6.58
J/WC       ---  Chassot Isabelle                    1965 Granges-Paccot              1:27.56,0       ----- (10761)     10.13
C/M20      380. Chavaillaz Christophe               1979 CISEL 2                     1:17.04,1     15.45,7  (1154)      4.29
K/EFA       44. Cottier Anne-Christine              1995 Granges-Paccot                12.41,5      2.51,0 (21467)      4.31
K/EMC      104. Cottier Jean-Baptiste               1999 Granges-Paccot                 6.49,7      1.59,8 (20922)      4.52
J/WC       ---  Cottier Martine                     1962 Granges-Paccot              1:27.49,2       ----- (10550)     10.12
C/M40      407. Cottier Philippe Jean               1963 Granges-Paccot              1:26.03,0     26.10,5  (3148)      5.00
C/M20       11. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:03.15,4      1.57,0   (378)      3.41
K/EMA       14. De Groof Jeremie                    1995 Granges-Paccot                10.26,9      1.30,6 (21607)      3.43
K/EMB       27. Dekumbis Vincent                    1997 Granges-Paccot                 8.18,2      1.18,2 (21301)      3.57
C/M45      263. Delacrétaz Richard                  1959 Granges-Paccot              1:23.55,9     22.28,7  (2176)      4.53
K/EFB       94. Dos Santos Robine                   1997 Granges-Paccot                11.02,8      3.30,8 (21110)      5.15
K/PM         4. Emery Lucas                         2002 Granges-Paccot                 3.16,3      0.12,5 (20129)      4.40
K/EMC       67. Emery Quentin                       1999 Granges-Paccot                 6.25,0      1.35,1 (20820)      4.35
K/EFC       64. Endres Alessia                      1998 Granges-Paccot                 6.41,0      1.34,0 (20693)      4.46
K/EMC       22. Fernandes David                     1999 Granges-Paccot                 5.45,2      0.55,3 (20822)      4.06
J/WC       ---  Guex Barbara                        1980 Granges-Paccot              1:16.03,8       ----- (10588)      8.50
K/EMB       58. Hastroianni Dominique               1997 Granges-Paccot                 8.59,6      1.59,6 (21311)      4.16
C/M40      719. Jonin Philippe                      1965 Granges-Paccot              1:41.47,1     41.54,6  (3333)      5.55
C/M45      468. Kolly Bertrand                      1960 Granges-Paccot              1:34.08,3     32.41,1   (925)      5.28
K/EMC       35. Kurzo Julien                        1999 Granges-Paccot                 5.57,7      1.07,8 (20889)      4.15
J/WC       ---  Kurzo Nicole                        1956 Granges-Paccot              1:27.49,5       ----- (10613)     10.12
J/WL       ---  Limat Philippe                      1955 Granges-Paccot              2:31.13,3       -----  (8143)      ----
K/EFB       90. Lipp Elise                          1996 Granges-Paccot                10.50,7      3.18,7 (21095)      5.09
K/EMC       55. Lipp Maxime                         1999 Granges-Paccot                 6.18,4      1.28,5 (20929)      4.30
K/EMB       43. Lipp Yannick                        1997 Granges-Paccot                 8.43,0      1.43,0 (21312)      4.09
C/W20      208. Loviat Martine                      1978 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:37.44,7     26.41,5  (6218)      5.41
K/EFC       75. Marty Adriana                       1998 Granges-Paccot                 6.47,3      1.40,3 (20698)      4.50
C/M40      790. Marty Bruno                         1964 Granges-Paccot              1:49.06,3     49.13,8  (5507)      6.21
C/M40      570. Mastroianni Giovanni                1966 JESA 2                      1:33.00,6     33.08,1  (7438)      5.25
C/W20      132. Menétrey Sophie                     1980 Granges-Paccot              1:32.51,8     21.48,6  (4318)      5.24
C/W40       97. Mussoi Isabelle                     1967 Granges-Paccot              1:35.15,4     26.07,5  (5571)      5.32
C/M20     1622. Nein Pierre-Alain                   1971 Granges-Paccot              1:44.05,9     42.47,5  (7481)      6.03
C/M40      695. Renggli J.-Claude                   1966 Granges-Paccot              1:39.41,9     39.49,4  (5674)      5.48
C/M20     1139. Rey Daniel                          1970 Granges-Paccot              1:29.20,9     28.02,5  (3799)      5.12
K/EMC       86. Rouvinez Lars                       1998 Granges-Paccot                 6.34,0      1.44,1 (20896)      4.41
J/CF        83. Rouvinez-Vich Véronique             1967 Granges-Paccot                56.11,4     23.09,0 (10124)      6.32
C/M55      298. Schacher Guido                      1952 Granges-Paccot              1:55.06,3     49.39,4  (3552)      6.42
C/W45      126. Schaller Marlène                    1962 Granges-Paccot              1:45.02,6     35.32,2  (6307)      6.07
C/JunH      22. Scholler Lionel                     1988 Granges-Paccot              1:22.47,6     18.31,5  (1674)      4.49
C/CadH      12. Surchat Kevin                       1991 Granges-Paccot              1:24.49,9     17.13,2  (2689)      4.56
C/M55      133. Thevenet Guy                        1950 Granges-Paccot              1:31.06,1     25.39,2  (5793)      5.18
J/CM        72. Tornare Patrick                     1974 Granges-Paccot                45.59,8     15.52,4 (10241)      5.20
K/EFC       86. Tuncel Mélitia                      1998 Granges-Paccot                 7.01,8      1.54,8 (20671)      5.01
C/M40      726. Uthayarajan Nadarajah               1966 Granges-Paccot              1:42.12,3     42.19,8  (2852)      5.57
K/EFD        8. Vancardo Veronica                   2000 Granges-Paccot                 2.49,3      0.09,7 (20266)      4.01
J/WC       ---  Bovet Trudi                         1940 Granges-près-Marnand        1:14.21,7       ----- (10782)      8.38
C/W35      243. Dubuis Fabienne                     1969 Granois (Savièse)           1:59.47,8     50.40,4  (6101)      6.58
C/M20     1445. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  1968 Granois (Savièse)           1:36.03,5     34.45,1  (3188)      5.35
J/WL       ---  Müller Max                          1951 Greifensee                  2:07.44,7       -----  (8169)      ----
J/WL       ---  Rüedlinger Walter                   1950 Greifensee                  2:30.43,9       -----  (8272)      ----
C/M55       68. Züger Othmar                        1950 Greifensee                  1:23.30,1     18.03,2  (2761)      4.51
C/M40      165. Müller Jürg                         1967 Grenchen                    1:17.22,1     17.29,6 (23103)      4.30
C/M40      602. Rüegg Martin                        1966 Grenchen                    1:34.46,7     34.54,2  (4418)      5.31
C/M55       60. Schär Peter                         1948 Grenchen                    1:22.47,9     17.21,0  (1661)      4.49
J/WL       ---  Rolle Dominique                     1963 Grenilles                   2:13.13,2       -----  (8189)      ----
C/M40      201. Thorin Fabrice                      1964 Grens                       1:18.52,0     18.59,5  (1725)      4.35
C/M20     1379. Bourdin Gilles                      1983 Grimisuat                   1:34.22,4     33.04,0  (5096)      5.29
C/M45      526. Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                   1:38.09,4     36.42,2  (4203)      5.43
C/M40      395. Savoy Jean                          1965 Grimisuat                   1:25.41,4     25.48,9  (3550)      4.59
C/W35       20. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 1:22.08,8     13.01,4 (23096)      4.47
C/W35      160. Buser Franziska                     1971 Grindelwald                 1:43.40,6     34.33,2  (5135)      6.02
J/CM        34. Buchs Maxime                        1990 Grolley                       39.03,2      8.55,8 (10222)      4.32
J/WC       ---  Cerf Christian                      1957 Grolley                     1:07.32,5       ----- (10531)      7.51
C/JunH      26. Chenaux Sébastien                   1989 Grolley                     1:25.53,3     21.37,2  (1156)      5.00
C/M20     1796. Ferri Gianmarco                     1971 Grolley                     2:16.15,4   1:14.57,0  (6413)      7.56
J/CM        33. Gauderon Nicolas                    1989 Grolley                       39.02,7      8.55,3 (10221)      4.32
C/M50      365. Guignard Pierre                     1955 Grolley                     1:40.52,2     38.48,4  (4215)      5.52
C/W50       75. Jungo Jacqueline                    1957 Grolley                     1:48.19,3     29.32,8  (7376)      6.18
K/EMC      131. Magin Kolia                         1999 Grolley                        7.50,2      3.00,3 (20936)      5.35
K/EFB       64. Magnin Leanne                       1997 Grolley                        9.58,3      2.26,3 (21096)      4.44
K/PF         7. Maillard Ingrid                     2002 Grolley                        3.49,7      0.36,4 (20107)      5.28
K/EMB       14. Mottas Colin                        1996 Grolley                        8.04,3      1.04,3 (21239)      3.50
K/EFC       31. Nein Malorie                        1998 Grolley                        6.11,8      1.04,8 (20707)      4.25
C/M45      169. Pochon Michel                       1961 Grolley                     1:20.10,8     18.43,6  (1581)      4.40
C/JunH      20. Pochon Sébastien                    1989 Grolley                     1:21.35,2     17.19,1  (3490)      4.45
C/M20      184. Vasquez Vincent                     1972 Grolley                     1:11.36,5     10.18,1   (860)      4.10
J/WL       ---  Clivaz Didier                       1971 Grône                       2:10.45,2       -----  (8058)      ----
J/WC       ---  Clivaz Madeleine                    1963 Grône                       1:12.18,3       ----- (10541)      8.24
C/Elite     43. Perren Patrick                      1971 Grône                       1:05.21,6     12.56,3    (50)      3.48
C/M40      727. Perruchoud Philippe                 1963 Grône                       1:42.15,8     42.23,3  (4377)      5.57
C/M20      607. Vautier Laurent                     1971 Grône                       1:20.57,5     19.39,1  (2858)      4.42
850          4. Gerber Patrick                      1991 Grosshöchstetten              13.34,7      1.56,1 (23012)      3.52
K/EMC       33. Schuster Tobias                     1999 Grosshöchstetten               5.54,1      1.04,2 (20862)      4.12
C/M55      229. Martin Walter                       1950 Grünenmatt                  1:41.46,5     36.19,6  (7834)      5.55
J/WL       ---  Rime Yolande                        1955 Gruyères                    2:09.45,8       -----  (8185)      ----
C/M45       76. Rothen Daniel                       1962 Compassion 1                1:14.34,4     13.07,2  (1634)      4.20
C/M45       15. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  1:07.56,4      6.29,2   (897)      3.57
K/EFC       39. Bapst Margaux                       1999 Gumefens                       6.21,6      1.14,6 (20704)      4.32
C/W20       72. Beaud Marlène                       1983 Gumefens                    1:27.15,7     16.12,5  (1917)      5.04
C/M55      130. Joner Markus                        1948 Gumefens                    1:30.41,6     25.14,7  (5414)      5.16
C/M20      229. Magnin Olivier                      1975 Gumefens                    1:13.10,6     11.52,2   (225)      4.15
J/WC       ---  Müller Hélène                       1976 Gumefens                    1:12.20,3       ----- (10765)      8.24
C/M20      754. Nidegger Eric                       1970 Gumefens                    1:23.32,0     22.13,6  (1530)      4.51
J/WC       ---  Pasquier-Müller Vérnique            1972 Gumefens                    1:21.08,5       ----- (10766)      9.26
K/PF        39. Rezzonico Camille                   2003 Gumefens                       4.44,9      1.31,6 (20065)      6.47
C/M45      348. Gaier Walter                        1960 Gümligen                    1:27.41,1     26.13,9  (2258)      5.06
C/M40      141. Ghélew Alexandre                    1964 Gümligen                    1:16.17,0     16.24,5  (1304)      4.26
J/WL       ---  Luescher Ruth                       1950 Gümligen                    2:24.03,1       -----  (8146)      ----
C/M55      297. Lüthi Roland                        1952 Gümligen                    1:55.02,4     49.35,5  (5481)      6.42
C/M45      240. Marbacher Franz                     1959 Gümligen                    1:23.06,9     21.39,7  (3392)      4.50
C/M55      175. Schaer Heinz                        1950 Gümligen                    1:33.57,8     28.30,9  (4431)      5.28
C/W55       18. Schaer Regina                       1950 Gümligen                    1:37.53,0     20.46,4  (5719)      5.42
C/Elite      6. Weyermann Anita                     1977 Gümligen                    1:04.10,1      4.12,3   (107)      3.44
C/W35      115. Diem Miriam                         1969 Gümmenen                    1:37.42,3     28.34,9  (3176)      5.41
C/M40      118. Moritz Frank                        1966 Günsberg                    1:15.13,6     15.21,1   (685)      4.22
C/W20      436. Spycher Andrea                      1974 Günsberg                    2:17.49,6   1:06.46,4  (7613)      8.01
C/M20     1802. Spycher Christian                   1975 Günsberg                    2:36.41,6   1:35.23,2  (3584)      9.07
C/W20       13. Huser Andrea                        1973 Gunten                      1:18.25,5      7.22,3  (2900)      4.34
C/M40      709. Stöckli Philipp                     1967 Gunzgen                     1:40.29,3     40.36,8  (7620)      5.51
C/W20      255. Wyss-Beck Andrea                    1977 Gunzgen                     1:40.37,8     29.34,6  (7694)      5.51
C/W20      313. Benninger Nora                      1976 Gurbrü                      1:46.38,3     35.35,1  (5062)      6.12
C/M20      826. Bucher Martin                       1972 Gurbrü                      1:24.40,3     23.21,9  (3094)      4.55
C/W20      234. Auderset Isabel                     1974 Gurmels                     1:39.01,9     27.58,7  (3797)      5.46
C/W40       84. Brülhart Béatrice                   1966 Gurmels                     1:32.56,7     23.48,8  (5903)      5.24
C/M45      464. Bürgisser Beat                      1960 Gurmels                     1:33.58,7     32.31,5  (3101)      5.28
C/M40      438. Bürgy Thomas                        1963 Gurmels                     1:27.25,3     27.32,8  (2120)      5.05
K/EMA       33. Cometta Marc                        1994 Gurmels                       11.14,8      2.18,5 (21605)      4.01
C/W45       11. Cometta Sonya                       1961 Gurmels                     1:19.52,1     10.21,7  (1170)      4.39
C/M20      698. Heiter Olivier                      1983 Gurmels                     1:22.34,2     21.15,8  (1362)      4.48
J/CF        71. Henninger Eveline                   1964 Gurmels                       54.58,8     21.56,4 (10056)      6.23
C/M50      235. Henninger Rolf                      1956 Gurmels                     1:31.17,6     29.13,8  (2321)      5.19
J/WC       ---  Hönger Anita                        1964 Gurmels                     1:16.46,7       ----- (10602)      8.55
C/W40       10. Raemy Cornelia                      1967 Gurmels                     1:18.20,3      9.12,4  (1590)      4.33
K/EMA       28. Rauh Yannik                         1995 Gurmels                       11.00,6      2.04,3 (21630)      3.55
C/W60       16. Stritt Christine                    1947 Gurmels                     1:51.20,6     22.07,1  (5780)      6.29
C/M45      561. Wenger Beat                         1959 Gurmels                     1:41.14,9     39.47,7  (5850)      5.53
C/M20     1133. Wicki Adrian                        1971 Gurmels                     1:29.13,4     27.55,0  (3702)      5.11
C/M45       99. Bürgy Othmar                        1961 Guschelmuth                 1:16.01,6     14.34,4   (347)      4.25
C/M20     1684. Cottet Hubert                       1970 Guschelmuth                 1:47.36,3     46.17,9  (5195)      6.16
C/M20      489. Egger Alban                         1983 Guschelmuth                 1:19.03,8     17.45,4  (3199)      4.36
C/M20     1265. Hurni Pascal                        1985 Guschelmuth                 1:31.49,9     30.31,5  (4575)      5.20
C/M50      369. Merz Hans-Peter                     1957 Guschelmuth                 1:41.12,7     39.08,9  (3404)      5.53
C/CadH      15. Merz Nicolas                        1991 Guschelmuth                 1:28.27,5     20.50,8  (3405)      5.09
J/WL       ---  Puerro Charles                      1961 Guschelmuth                 2:08.00,7       -----  (8178)      ----
C/M20      540. Pürro Patrick                       1982 Guschelmuth                 1:19.53,8     18.35,4  (2574)      4.39
C/M45      509. Zulauf Stefan                       1962 Gutenburg                   1:37.15,6     35.48,4  (4514)      5.39
C/M60       49. Fehr Rene                           1947 Gutenswil                   1:27.49,3     17.12,3  (2226)      5.06
C/W50       66. Krieg Ruth                          1957 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:45.17,2     26.30,7  (4554)      6.07

total 572



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.