74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M50      327. Schurtenberger Werner               1954 Ebikon                      1:37.15,8     35.12,0  (4439)      5.39
C/M50       59. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                   1:17.46,9     15.43,1  (2805)      4.31
J/WL       ---  Amy Sandrine                        1971 Echallens                   2:12.57,6       -----  (8249)      ----
C/M40      354. Batori Frederic                     1965 Echallens                   1:24.28,5     24.36,0  (2051)      4.55
J/WL       ---  Bender Beatrix                      1965 Echallens                   2:21.41,7       -----  (8032)      ----
C/M60       83. Cassard Claude                      1946 Echallens                   1:33.38,9     23.01,9  (3111)      5.27
C/M20     1113. Ciampi Gérard                       1969 Echallens                   1:28.51,1     27.32,7  (4109)      5.10
C/W40      220. Constantin Patricia                 1967 Echallens                   1:51.52,3     42.44,4  (7159)      6.30
C/W20      168. Dorthe Sylvie                       1980 Echallens                   1:34.52,4     23.49,2  (4576)      5.31
J/WL       ---  Ecknauer Christophe                 1984 Echallens                   1:59.23,7       -----  (8274)      ----
C/M20      714. Gerber Jean-Marc                    1969 Echallens                   1:22.46,9     21.28,5  (3251)      4.49
C/M45      157. Glardon Daniel                      1960 Echallens                   1:19.28,5     18.01,3   (497)      4.37
C/W45       80. Huesler Nicole                      1959 Echallens                   1:37.03,0     27.32,6  (7352)      5.39
C/M45      575. Imfeld Franklin                     1958 Echallens                   1:43.33,6     42.06,4  (2349)      6.01
C/JunH      60. Kündig Bastian                      1989 Echallens                   1:53.09,0     48.52,9  (6202)      6.35
C/W40      229. Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   1:53.12,1     44.04,2  (6203)      6.35
C/W35      185. Lagacé-Baumgartner Pauline          1969 Echallens                   1:46.27,0     37.19,6  (6206)      6.11
C/W45       66. Mathys Françoise                    1959 Echallens                   1:34.52,8     25.22,4  (3401)      5.31
C/M20      749. Meyer Alain                         1968 Echallens                   1:23.27,7     22.09,3  (1495)      4.51
C/M40      589. Michelazzi Aldo                     1963 Echallens                   1:34.11,4     34.18,9  (5532)      5.29
C/M20      745. Monney Christian                    1969 Echallens                   1:23.22,2     22.03,8  (2475)      4.51
C/M45       29. Poget Pierre-Alain                  1959 Echallens                   1:09.47,8      8.20,6   (728)      4.03
J/CF        10. Rochat Maud                         1971 Echallens                     46.07,2     13.04,8 (10165)      5.21
C/M20      503. Rosset Robin                        1985 Echallens                   1:19.16,4     17.58,0  (1629)      4.37
C/W35      239. Schoen Isabelle                     1972 Echallens                   1:58.04,1     48.56,7  (7594)      6.52
C/M40      748. Simone Adolfo Vincent               1965 Echallens                   1:43.50,2     43.57,7  (6319)      6.02
J/WL       ---  Simone Maria                        1969 Echallens                   2:34.09,9       -----  (8201)      ----
J/CM        64. Sirisin Michel                      1961 Echallens                     45.04,2     14.56,8 (10134)      5.14
C/M40      313. Trolliet Stéphane                   1966 Echallens                   1:23.07,7     23.15,2  (2703)      4.50
C/W35       39. Wulliamoz Laurence                  1970 Echallens                   1:28.34,4     19.27,0  (5863)      5.09
C/M20     1049. Wulliamoz Olivier                   1968 Echallens                   1:27.57,6     26.39,2  (3661)      5.07
K/EFA       16. Rosselet Sophie                     1995 Echandens                     11.21,6      1.31,1 (21444)      4.03
C/M45      336. Salina Nicolas                      1958 Echandens                   1:27.18,2     25.51,0  (1650)      5.05
C/W55       34. Crottaz Michèle                     1950 Echandens-Denges            1:43.47,1     26.40,5  (5206)      6.02
C/M20     1748. Brêchet Didier                      1971 Echarlens                   1:54.08,6     52.50,2  (6043)      6.38
C/M40      414. Uldry Francois                      1965 Echarlens                   1:26.22,9     26.30,4  (4291)      5.01
C/M20     1028. Benoit Didier                       1973 Echichens                   1:27.39,0     26.20,6  (2056)      5.06
C/M45      147. Cruchon Francois                    1958 Echichens                   1:19.14,0     17.46,8  (1184)      4.36
C/M60       25. Hochuli Kurt                        1945 Echichens                   1:23.29,5     12.52,5  (1367)      4.51
C/W20      130. Leuliet Emmanuelle                  1977 Echichens                   1:32.44,7     21.41,5  (4288)      5.24
J/WL       ---  Michel Céline                       1981 Eclagnens                   2:45.57,9       -----  (8160)      ----
C/M40      224. Berguer Daniel                      1966 Eclépens                    1:19.42,9     19.50,4  (1064)      4.38
C/M50      221. Favre Raymond                       1955 Eclépens                    1:30.27,8     28.24,0  (3213)      5.16
C/M45      578. Gremion Daniel                      1958 Eclépens                    1:43.50,7     42.23,5  (4202)      6.02
C/M20      214. Martignier Patrice                  1976 Eclépens                    1:12.50,5     11.32,1   (644)      4.14
C/M65       52. Martiguier Roger                    1942 Eclépens                    1:42.21,5     25.31,4  (5504)      5.57
J/WC       ---  Morard Anne-Valérie                 1967 Ecoteaux                    1:23.48,5       ----- (10749)      9.44
C/M40      311. Butty Roger                         1963 Ecublens FR                 1:23.05,4     23.12,9  (4088)      4.50
C/M20     1382. Alexandre Christophe                1973 Ecublens VD                 1:34.28,9     33.10,5  (2017)      5.30
J/CF        51. Baribaud Claire                     1969 Ecublens VD                   52.27,7     19.25,3 (10185)      6.06
C/M20      712. Besson Jean Philippe                1976 EPFL STI TEAM 1             1:22.46,4     21.28,0  (1074)      4.49
C/M20     1527. Bourezak Seddik                     1978 Ecublens VD                 1:38.58,8     37.40,4  (7084)      5.45
C/M50      387. Chardonnens Pierre-Dominique        1957 Ecublens VD                 1:43.02,3     40.58,5  (5168)      6.00
C/M45      330. Da Silva Manuel                     1959 Ecublens VD                 1:27.08,6     25.41,4  (2171)      5.04
C/M55       59. Deillon Yvan                        1952 EPFL STI TEAM 1             1:22.46,7     17.19,8  (1205)      4.49
C/M20      636. Epars John                          1982 Team Fédé 2                 1:21.24,2     20.05,8  (1250)      4.44
C/M55       71. Germann Christian                   1952 Ecublens VD                 1:24.14,8     18.47,9  (2272)      4.54
J/CF       115. Germann Rosmarie                    1951 Ecublens VD                 1:02.52,3     29.49,9 (10043)      7.18
C/M45      532. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    1962 Ecublens VD                 1:38.49,9     37.22,7  (5359)      5.45
C/M45      512. Haenni Henri                        1962 Rushteam                    1:37.23,1     35.55,9  (5360)      5.40
C/M55      118. Kaufmann Albert                     1950 Ecublens VD                 1:29.23,1     23.56,2  (2386)      5.12
C/M40       11. Moutinho Viktor                     1964 Schaefer Sports             1:03.55,7      4.03,2   (688)      3.43
C/M20      208. Raggi Sylvain                       1981 Ecublens VD                 1:12.34,1     11.15,7   (738)      4.13
C/M50      386. Reymond Roger                       1954 Ecublens VD                 1:43.00,8     40.57,0  (6281)      5.59
C/M20      794. Stauber Joel                        1972 Rushteam                    1:24.09,5     22.51,1  (2669)      4.54
C/M20      441. Talin Jean-Gilles                   1976 Ecublens VD                 1:18.13,5     16.55,1   (838)      4.33
C/M20     1436. Achermann Pascal                    1968 Ecuvillens                  1:35.45,6     34.27,2  (4002)      5.34
J/WC       ---  Aebischer Monique                   1960 Ecuvillens                  1:07.55,2       ----- (10502)      7.53
C/W35      198. Barbey Caroline                     1969 Ecuvillens                  1:48.49,5     39.42,1  (5960)      6.20
C/M60       19. Chavaillaz Bernardin                1943 Ecuvillens                  1:21.22,0     10.45,0  (2136)      4.44
K/EFC      100. Chavaillaz Vanessa                  1999 Ecuvillens                     7.21,4      2.14,4 (20620)      5.15
K/EMC      129. Chenaux Florent                     1999 Ecuvillens                     7.31,8      2.41,9 (20810)      5.22
C/JunH      59. Chenaux Ludovic                     1988 Ecuvillens                  1:50.31,7     46.15,6 (20733)      6.26
K/EMD       90. Chenaux Nathan                      2001 Ecuvillens                     3.42,3      1.03,4 (20411)      5.17
C/M20      896. Emery Marc-Antoine                  1968 Ecuvillens                  1:25.45,4     24.27,0  (2209)      4.59
K/EMD       70. Galley Damien                       2000 Ecuvillens                     3.34,4      0.55,5 (20421)      5.06
C/M20      798. Galley David                        1980 Ecuvillens                  1:24.13,7     22.55,3  (1287)      4.54
K/PM        53. Galley Noé                          2004 Ecuvillens                     5.09,2      2.05,4 (20030)      7.21
J/CM        77. Galley Raphaël                      1969 Ecuvillens                    47.26,3     17.18,9 (10041)      5.30
K/PM        52. Galley Remi                         2002 Ecuvillens                     5.06,7      2.02,9 (20031)      7.18
C/W35      176. Hartmann Géraldine                  1970 Ecuvillens                  1:45.33,2     36.25,8  (6152)      6.08
C/M40      104. Jouan Patrice                       1967 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:14.31,8     14.39,3   (573)      4.20
C/CadH      17. Magnin Antoine                      1991 Ecuvillens                  1:30.24,2     22.47,5  (5485)      5.15
C/M40      577. Magnin Jacques                      1963 Ecuvillens                  1:33.12,2     33.19,7  (3387)      5.25
C/M20      439. Morel Bernard                       1972 Ecuvillens                  1:18.09,7     16.51,3  (1514)      4.33
J/WC       ---  Morgenegg Myriam                    1960 Ecuvillens                  1:11.28,7       ----- (10643)      8.18
C/W40       41. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                1965 CA Belfaux                  1:26.43,8     17.35,9  (2517)      5.03
C/M20      955. Perritaz Bernard                    1969 Ecuvillens                  1:26.32,3     25.13,9  (3467)      5.02
K/PM        22. Riedo Jordan                        2002 Ecuvillens                     3.59,3      0.55,5 (20119)      5.41
K/EMD       53. Riedo Noah                          2000 Ecuvillens                     3.21,5      0.42,6 (20517)      4.47
K/EMA       34. Vonlanthen Gael                     1995 Ecuvillens                    11.20,1      2.23,8 (21656)      4.02
C/M40      450. Vonlanthen Stefan                   1966 Ecuvillens                  1:28.22,1     28.29,6  (4486)      5.08
J/WC       ---  Zosso Marianne                      1968 Ecuvillens                  1:18.55,9       ----- (10778)      9.10
C/M50      203. Giger Hans                          1954 Edlibach                    1:29.03,4     26.59,6 (23123)      5.11
C/M65       30. Widmer-Klaiber  Paul                1939 Effretikon                  1:35.25,7     18.35,6  (2764)      5.33
C/M50       71. Angst Markus                        1953 Egg b. Zürich               1:19.13,7     17.09,9  (1026)      4.36
C/M20      971. Python Stephane                     1974 Egg b. Zürich               1:26.48,9     25.30,5  (2577)      5.03
C/M65       67. Zbinden Benno                       1938 Egg b. Zürich               1:48.29,4     31.39,3  (4502)      6.19
C/W55        1. Gajic Stefica                       1948 Eggenwil                    1:17.06,6       -----   (466)      4.29
C/M60      150. Thürlemann Karl                     1943 Egnach                      1:45.37,8     35.00,8  (5800)      6.09
K/PM         9. Guenter Cyril                       2002 Einigen                        3.27,4      0.23,6 (20035)      4.56
K/EMD       16. Guenter Jonas                       2000 Einigen                        3.00,3      0.21,4 (20425)      4.17
C/M20      203. Guenter Stéphane                    1972 Einigen                     1:12.26,5     11.08,1   (518)      4.13
C/W40       99. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     1:35.34,7     26.26,8  (4265)      5.33
C/W40       49. Bedford Pia                         1966 Einsiedeln                  1:28.00,0     18.52,1  (2054)      5.07
C/W60       21. Bedford Raili                       1937 Einsiedeln                  1:52.05,6     22.52,1  (5059)      6.31
C/M20      841. Birchler Christian                  1974 Einsiedeln                  1:24.54,2     23.35,8  (2826)      4.56
C/M45      289. Fritschi Peter                      1962 Embrach                     1:25.08,0     23.40,8  (1953)      4.57
C/Elite     16. Volery Georges                      1968 Emmenbrücke                   58.26,8      6.01,5    (29)      3.24
C/M65       51. Blanc Jean-Paul                     1940 Engelberg                   1:42.16,2     25.26,1  (4060)      5.57
C/M40      540. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    1:31.53,5     32.01,0  (3647)      5.21
C/M55      187. Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                  1:35.15,0     29.48,1  (1841)      5.32
C/M40      506. Berchtold Roland                    1965 Ennetbürgen                 1:30.12,3     30.19,8  (3051)      5.15
K/EFD       36. Yerly Emma                          2001 Enney                          3.20,1      0.40,5 (20249)      4.45
K/EFC       12. Yerly Julia                         1998 Enney                          5.39,1      0.32,1 (20672)      4.02
K/EFC       18. Yerly Louise                        1999 Enney                          5.52,8      0.45,8 (20673)      4.12
C/M20       54. Albertano David                     1978 CA Farvagny 1               1:06.45,8      5.27,4   (260)      3.53
C/W35       66. Niederer Daniele                    1969 Epagny                      1:32.29,7     23.22,3  (6248)      5.23
C/M60      212. Robadey Félix                       1944 Epagny                      2:29.42,7   1:19.05,7  (2598)      8.43
C/M60       40. Albanel Hugues                      1947 Epalinges                   1:26.58,2     16.21,2  (7009)      5.03
C/M50       68. Bogousslavsky Julien                1954 Epalinges                   1:19.01,4     16.57,6  (2077)      4.36
C/M45      555. Bovey Gilbert                       1958 Epalinges                   1:40.28,9     39.01,7  (3074)      5.51
C/M50      381. Boyer François                      1956 Epalinges                   1:42.23,8     40.20,0  (5105)      5.57
C/W40      167. Boyer Zohra                         1963 Epalinges                   1:42.53,1     33.45,2  (6042)      5.59
C/W45      166. Brinkley Marie                      1958 Epalinges                   1:53.34,2     44.03,8  (4077)      6.36
C/M50      298. Christin Philippe                   1957 Epalinges                   1:35.26,4     33.22,6  (7150)      5.33
C/W40      134. De Vries Marianne                   1967 Epalinges                   1:39.33,4     30.25,5  (4553)      5.47
C/M50      344. Epp Tony                            1956 Epalinges                   1:38.48,3     36.44,5  (4159)      5.45
C/M60       97. Girardin Fredy                      1945 Epalinges                   1:35.48,6     25.11,6  (1317)      5.34
C/M45      628. Gmur Philippe                       1958 Epalinges                   1:55.46,7     54.19,5  (6141)      6.44
C/M20       80. Marmillod Yves                      1975 Footing Club Lausanne       1:08.03,6      6.45,2   (642)      3.57
J/WL       ---  Meylan Victor                       1942 Epalinges                   2:53.34,0       -----  (8159)      ----
C/M20     1188. Müller Andreas                      1980 Epalinges                   1:30.00,0     28.41,6  (1906)      5.14
C/M40      619. Reist Joel                          1965 Epalinges                   1:35.34,4     35.41,9  (5670)      5.33
C/W20       97. Rhyner Gaelle                       1981 Epalinges                   1:30.28,4     19.25,2  (6282)      5.16
C/M20     1681. Rodondi Pierre-Yves                 1973 Epalinges                   1:47.32,5     46.14,1  (4409)      6.15
C/M60       16. Schibli Armin                       1946 Epalinges                   1:20.37,8     10.00,8  (2630)      4.41
C/W50       51. Schibli Gaby                        1953 Epalinges                   1:39.58,1     21.11,6  (5726)      5.49
C/W45       41. Spinosa Martine                     1962 Epalinges                   1:29.48,5     20.18,1  (5763)      5.13
C/M20      526. Strahm Emmanuel                     1980 Epalinges                   1:19.43,4     18.25,0  (1696)      4.38
C/M20      996. Vindayer Christophe                 1976 Epalinges                   1:27.09,7     25.51,3  (3631)      5.04
C/W45      176. Vu Tang Kim-Phuong                  1958 Epalinges                   1:56.23,8     46.53,4  (6352)      6.46
C/M50      448. Vu van Vuong                        1957 Epalinges                   1:56.22,3     54.18,5  (6353)      6.46
J/WL       ---  Ansermet Camille                    1989 Ependes FR                  2:35.22,7       -----  (8011)      ----
J/WL       ---  Ansermet Catherine                  1962 Ependes FR                  2:35.22,5       -----  (8012)      ----
C/W35       59. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               1970 Ependes FR                  1:31.47,9     22.40,5  (4081)      5.20
J/WL       ---  Clement Sandra                      1973 Ependes FR                  2:35.20,8       -----  (8057)      ----
C/W20      179. Dafflon Sandy                       1986 Ependes FR                  1:35.40,0     24.36,8  (5209)      5.34
K/EFD       46. Devaud Justine                      2000 Ependes FR                     3.27,5      0.47,9 (20280)      4.56
K/EFB       95. Devaud Lea                          1997 Ependes FR                    11.05,9      3.33,9 (21089)      5.17
C/W20      365. Lefkaditis Christina                1984 Ependes FR                  1:51.51,3     40.48,1  (7406)      6.30
K/EMD       61. Monney Alain                        2001 Ependes FR                     3.27,9      0.49,0 (20513)      4.57
K/EFB       27. Monney Fanny                        1996 Ependes FR                     9.03,2      1.31,2 (21102)      4.18
K/EFC       35. Monney Laure                        1998 Ependes FR                     6.15,7      1.08,7 (20721)      4.28
C/W35      166. Morisod Sylvie                      1970 Ependes FR                  1:44.17,7     35.10,3  (5553)      6.04
C/M20      964. Sonney Damien                       1980 Ependes FR                  1:26.42,3     25.23,9  (4453)      5.02
C/W20      184. Stritt Johanna                      1982 Ependes FR                  1:35.59,9     24.56,7  (5781)      5.35
J/CF        50. Deriaz Reane                        1980 Ependes VD                    52.25,2     19.22,8 (10038)      6.05
C/M20      567. Bovard Louis-Charles                1979 Epesses                     1:20.15,7     18.57,3  (1991)      4.40
C/W45      106. Schäfer Waltrudis                   1962 Erlach                      1:41.44,5     32.14,1  (7583)      5.55
C/M40      337. Bühler Jürg                         1965 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:23.53,1     24.00,6  (1123)      4.53
K/CMB       17. Bissig Kilian                       1993 Erstfeld                      13.45,5      2.16,2 (22002)      1.35
C/M20     1293. Wüthrich David                      1973 Eschert                     1:32.24,3     31.05,9  (3663)      5.22
C/M55      145. Schnyder Ernst                      1952 Escholzmatt                 1:32.02,4     26.35,5  (4436)      5.21
K/EFD       44. Berset Axelle                       2000 Essert FR                      3.23,9      0.44,3 (20253)      4.51
C/M20      468. Jungo Bastien                       1983 Essert FR                   1:18.37,4     17.19,0  (1401)      4.34
C/JunH       8. Agassis Damien                      1988 Essert-Pittet               1:13.46,6      9.30,5   (982)      4.17
C/M40       62. Mancini Domenico                    1966 Footing Club Lausanne       1:11.26,2     11.33,7   (638)      4.09
C/W45       75. Pasquier Annelyse                   1962 Essertines-sur-Rolle        1:36.32,2     27.01,8  (4531)      5.37
C/M50      445. Blatter Daniel                      1954 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:55.05,0     53.01,2  (7068)      6.42
C/W50       84. Blatter Pierrette                   1956 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:50.20,6     31.34,1  (7069)      6.25
C/M20      137. Grangier Jean-Daniel                1972 Estavannens                 1:10.14,3      8.55,9   (990)      4.05
C/M20     1296. Berset Florian                      1974 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:32.27,7     31.09,3  (4047)      5.23
C/M40      248. Macheret Bernard                    1965 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:20.50,0     20.57,5  (2427)      4.42
J/WL       ---  Aebischer Nicole                    1972 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:09.39,5       -----  (8003)      ----
C/W35       94. Arm Emmanuelle                      1968 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.57,4     26.50,0  (4020)      5.35
J/WL       ---  Catillaz Nathalie                   1966 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:20.46,2       -----  (8235)      ----
C/W45        8. Clément Fabienne                    1959 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:18.07,0      8.36,6  (1903)      4.32
C/M40      126. Droz Raynald                        1965 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:15.39,2     15.46,7   (417)      4.24
C/M55      250. Fahim Charlie                       1952 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:44.11,2     38.44,3  (5263)      6.04
C/M20      445. Giacomotti Steve                    1978 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:18.16,3     16.57,9  (1893)      4.33
C/W50       73. Grobéty Anick                       1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:48.12,9     29.26,4  (5337)      6.18
C/M20     1329. Guerry François                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.23,2     32.04,8  (5348)      5.26
C/M20     1184. Guerry Frédéric                     1975 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.57,6     28.39,2  (4211)      5.14
C/M20     1546. Huber Stéphane                      1972 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:40.01,4     38.43,0  (7830)      5.49
C/M20     1789. Lenweiter Fabrice                   1982 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:07.00,1   1:05.41,7 (10824)      7.23
J/WL       ---  Martin Nathalie                     1971 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:09.39,7       -----  (8150)      ----
J/CF        48. Mayor Sabine                        1990 Estavayer-le-Lac              52.18,6     19.16,2 (10082)      6.04
C/M45       97. Monney Jean-Pierre                  1962 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:15.59,2     14.32,0   (677)      4.25
C/M20      939. Pauchard Jérémy                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.18,5     25.00,1  (2527)      5.01
C/M45      449. Quillet Christian                   1961 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.01,8     31.34,6  (3501)      5.25
C/M55      164. Roulin Camille                      1951 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.15,5     27.48,6  (2608)      5.25
C/W20      354. Rubin Marie                         1981 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:50.49,5     39.46,3  (7568)      6.27
C/M20     1734. San Agustin Christian               1973 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:52.17,5     50.59,1  (4425)      6.32
C/M50      215. Sudan José                          1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.11,3     28.07,5  (5784)      5.15
C/M60       15. Tramaux Walter                      1946 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.31,4      8.54,4  (1730)      4.37
J/CF        48. Waeber Chloé                        1990 Estavayer-le-Lac              52.18,6     19.16,2 (10148)      6.04
C/M50      165. Yerly Rene                          1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.17,3     24.13,5  (2747)      5.01
J/WL       ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  2:06.39,8       -----  (8086)      ----
J/WC       ---  Hermann Gabriel                     1956 Etagnières                  1:07.55,0       ----- (10771)      7.53
C/M20     1380. Dubois Gregory                      1974 Etoy                        1:34.23,5     33.05,1  (5236)      5.29
C/M20     1496. Sierro Philippe                     1979 Euseigne                    1:37.41,6     36.23,2  (5753)      5.41
C/M45      149. Bütikofer Erwin                     1959 Evilard                     1:19.15,6     17.48,4  (1130)      4.36
C/M20      741. Matti Ariel                         1980 Evilard                     1:23.16,3     21.57,9  (2448)      4.50
C/M50      418. Tornay Claudy                       1956 Portail-Nature              1:47.51,7     45.47,9  (7639)      6.16
C/M20       66. Chevrier Stéphane                   1981 Evolène                     1:07.19,1      6.00,7  (8287)      3.55
C/W35       61. Heldner Hanne                       1971 Eyholz                      1:31.55,4     22.48,0  (7339)      5.21
C/W40      225. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:52.42,7     43.34,8  (7314)      6.33

total 208



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.