74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M60      134. Marti Franz                         1947 Dagmersellen                1:41.31,8     30.54,8  (5502)      5.54
C/M45      530. Bent Cédric                         1961 Daillens                    1:38.30,9     37.03,7  (5063)      5.44
C/M20      511. Taddei Fabio                        1971 Daillon                     1:19.25,2     18.06,8  (2692)      4.37
C/M55      251. Duchene Pierre                      1948 Dardagny                    1:44.17,6     38.50,7  (5240)      6.04
C/M65       93. Mcclellan Joel                      1940 Dardagny                    2:11.56,3     55.06,2  (7443)      7.41
C/W20      133. Petter Patricia                     1975 Dardagny                    1:32.57,2     21.54,0  (1568)      5.24
C/M55      143. Stähli Hans                         1952 Därstetten                  1:31.52,7     26.25,8  (3586)      5.21
C/M20     1158. Huber Georg                         1968 Davos Dorf                  1:29.33,7     28.15,3  (3316)      5.12
C/M40      820. Barth Thierry                       1967 Delémont                    2:05.59,7   1:06.07,2  (5049)      7.20
C/M20     1755. Bianchini Fabio                     1977 Delémont                    1:55.24,1     54.05,7  (7059)      6.43
C/M20       70. Bouele Cédric                       1985 Delémont                    1:07.27,2      6.08,8   (325)      3.55
C/M50       67. Brechet Michel                      1957 Delémont                    1:19.00,8     16.57,0  (1104)      4.36
C/M60        4. Gerber Henri                        1946 Delémont                    1:14.11,2      3.34,2   (482)      4.19
C/M20     1636. Henz Jacques-Andre                  1969 Delémont                    1:44.45,9     43.27,5  (5375)      6.06
C/M20      963. Jobin Yannick                       1973 Delémont                    1:26.40,1     25.21,7  (2367)      5.02
C/M20      155. Meuret Olivier                      1969 Delémont                    1:10.40,7      9.22,3   (659)      4.06
C/M20       76. Moutavon Jacques                    1968 Delémont                    1:07.48,8      6.30,4   (687)      3.56
C/M20        4. Nydegger Damien                     1979 Delémont                    1:01.52,2      0.33,8   (938)      3.36
C/M45      326. Parrat André                        1960 Delémont                    1:26.58,7     25.31,5  (4578)      5.03
C/W40       66. Parrat Carine                       1966 Delémont                    1:30.24,5     21.16,6  (4577)      5.15
C/M45      274. Parrat Jean                         1958 Delémont                    1:24.32,0     23.04,8  (4579)      4.55
C/M50      220. Richon Denis                        1957 Delémont                    1:30.21,5     28.17,7  (7546)      5.15
C/M50      300. Voyame Daniel                       1953 Delémont                    1:35.31,2     33.27,4  (5837)      5.33
C/M40      437. Schaad Jean-Claude                  1965 Delley                      1:27.22,7     27.30,2  (1884)      5.05
C/M50      240. Lienhard Hans-Rudolf                1957 Denens                      1:31.30,2     29.26,4  (5472)      5.19
C/W40      179. Mcdonald Dominique                  1967 Denens                      1:44.21,4     35.13,5  (7444)      6.04
C/W20       33. Krauskopf Alexandra                 1974 Denges                      1:22.38,2     11.35,0  (2404)      4.48
C/M65       21. Meier Oskar                         1939 Derendingen                 1:32.29,3     15.39,2  (5520)      5.23
C/M40      100. Schmid Markus                       1963 Derendingen                 1:14.16,0     14.23,5 (23109)      4.19
C/M20      866. von Burg Peter                      1968 Derendingen                 1:25.16,6     23.58,2  (2712)      4.57
J/WC       ---  Minod Silvia                        1958 Detligen                    1:05.46,4       ----- (10640)      7.38
J/WC       ---  Neuenschwander Eric                 1962 Detligen                    1:07.33,3       ----- (10650)      7.51
J/CF        27. Gête Dounia                         1986 Develier                      48.07,4     15.05,0 (10044)      5.35
C/M40      121. Schouller Patrick                   1963 Develier                    1:15.25,9     15.33,4   (810)      4.23
C/M20     1289. Blatter Christophe                  1975 Dielsdorf                   1:32.15,4     30.57,0  (7067)      5.22
C/W45       32. Gassner Bentz Cornelia              1961 Dielsdorf                   1:27.06,3     17.35,9  (3248)      5.04
C/M20     1791. Auderset Christian                  1975 Diepflingen                 2:07.24,8   1:06.06,4   (211)      7.25
C/M50      243. Kaspar Hans                         1954 Diepflingen                 1:31.46,0     29.42,2  (3343)      5.20
C/M50        7. Meier Heinrich                      1957 Dietikon                    1:07.06,8      5.03,0   (652)      3.54
J/WC       ---  Pfister Walter                      1940 Dietlikon                   1:28.13,1       ----- (10661)     10.15
C/M45       62. Kalbfuss Didier                     1962 Dizy                        1:13.11,1     11.43,9   (577)      4.15
C/M60      159. Cadonau Jon Linard                  1944 Domat/Ems                   1:47.59,4     37.22,4  (7124)      6.17
C/M60      168. Hoerler Hans                        1946 Domat/Ems                   1:49.17,2     38.40,2  (7347)      6.21
C/M20     1068. Schneider David                     1981 Dombresson                  1:28.13,8     26.55,4  (2637)      5.08
C/M40      687. Woehr William                       1966 Dombresson                  1:38.51,4     38.58,9  (5859)      5.45
C/Elite     10. Yerly-Cattin Laurence               1972 Dombresson                  1:08.11,8      8.14,0   (112)      3.58
C/M45       40. Yerly Didier                        1958 Dombresson                  1:11.16,7      9.49,5   (891)      4.09
C/W45       21. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   1:23.56,6     14.26,2  (1041)      4.53
C/M40      622. Corminboeuf Ivan                    1963 Domdidier                   1:35.41,5     35.49,0  (2153)      5.34
C/W35      192. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          1969 Domdidier                   1:47.32,5     38.25,1  (7161)      6.15
C/W45      112. Cotting Anne-Sophie                 1961 Domdidier                   1:42.15,0     32.44,6  (7165)      5.57
C/W45      182. Despond Geraldine                   1959 Domdidier                   1:57.34,6     48.04,2  (7194)      6.50
K/PM        46. Dubey Bastian                       2002 Domdidier                      4.43,8      1.40,0 (20096)      6.45
C/M20     1374. Dubey Bertrand                      1968 Domdidier                   1:34.17,6     32.59,2  (3186)      5.29
C/M20      847. Ducry Frédéric                      1972 Domdidier                   1:25.02,7     23.44,3  (2199)      4.57
C/JunH      40. Freiburghaus Etienne                1989 Domdidier                   1:28.46,9     24.30,8  (2248)      5.10
C/W50       40. Freléchoz Gilberte                  1957 Domdidier                   1:37.02,8     18.16,3  (5280)      5.39
C/W45      120. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                1962 Domdidier                   1:43.07,7     33.37,3  (5284)      6.00
J/CF       118. Iseli Florence                      1975 Domdidier                   1:04.49,1     31.46,7 (10062)      7.32
C/M20     1035. Jolliet Frédéric                    1981 Domdidier                   1:27.47,7     26.29,3  (8282)      5.06
C/M40      487. Koller Laurent                      1964 Domdidier                   1:29.48,8     29.56,3 (23118)      5.13
C/M55      205. Minguely Hubert                     1950 Domdidier                   1:38.14,3     32.47,4  (4329)      5.43
C/M20      922. Neuenschwander Raphael              1979 Domdidier                   1:26.07,4     24.49,0  (3798)      5.00
C/W40      188. Pauchard Christa                    1965 Domdidier                   1:46.10,0     37.02,1  (5983)      6.10
C/M40      348. Pauchard Yvan                       1964 Domdidier                   1:24.16,5     24.24,0  (2528)      4.54
C/M20     1027. Perisset Sebastien                  1978 Domdidier                   1:27.37,9     26.19,5  (2533)      5.06
K/EMB       49. Perriard Kilian                     1996 Domdidier                      8.52,2      1.52,2 (21243)      4.13
C/W45      172. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            1959 Domdidier                   1:55.43,9     46.13,5  (4417)      6.44
850         20. Ryser Roman                         1979 Domdidier                     15.48,2      4.09,6 (23058)      4.30
C/M40      270. Rytz Stephane                       1967 Domdidier                   1:21.54,1     22.01,6 (23115)      4.46
C/M20      467. Stauffacher Fabien                  1982 Domdidier                   1:18.37,3     17.18,9  (8281)      4.34
K/EMA       53. Equey Benjamin                      1994 Dompierre FR                  13.22,5      4.26,2 (21648)      4.46
C/M40      721. Gisler Christian                    1964 Dompierre FR                1:41.55,8     42.03,3  (3733)      5.56
K/PM        37. Studer Antoine                      2002 Dompierre FR                   4.24,9      1.21,1 (20098)      6.18
K/EMD       65. Studer Julien                       2000 Dompierre FR                   3.31,0      0.52,1 (20493)      5.01
K/PF        27. Studer Maud                         2004 Dompierre FR                   4.35,5      1.22,2 (20099)      6.33
C/M20      499. Tenthorey Claude                    1976 Team Fédé 1                 1:19.11,8     17.53,4   (840)      4.36
C/M20      687. Buffetrille Clément                 1968 Donatyre                    1:22.14,8     20.56,4  (2113)      4.47
C/M20      281. Chambe Thierry                      1974 Donatyre                    1:14.34,8     13.16,4  (1144)      4.20
C/M70       44. Bernasconi Aldo                     1927 Dübendorf                   2:20.18,1   1:01.08,7  (7053)      8.10
C/M40      153. Frei Werner                         1963 Dübendorf                   1:16.45,0     16.52,5  (1274)      4.28
C/M55       67. Stricker René                       1950 Dübendorf                   1:23.27,5     18.00,6  (1698)      4.51
C/W45      184. Aebischer Hildegard                 1962 Düdingen                    1:58.07,4     48.37,0  (5007)      6.52
C/M40      400. Aebischer Michael                   1963 Düdingen                    1:25.46,9     25.54,4  (4007)      4.59
C/M20     1100. Aebischer Sascha                    1975 Düdingen                    1:28.39,3     27.20,9  (3005)      5.09
C/M45      179. Aebischer Waldemar                  1962 Düdingen                    1:20.39,5     19.12,3  (1005)      4.41
J/WL       ---  Bächler Hermann                     1955 Düdingen                    2:13.06,3       -----  (8265)      ----
K/PF        31. Bapst Amelie                        2002 Düdingen                       4.37,5      1.24,2 (20105)      6.36
J/WC       ---  Baeriswyl Carole                    1977 Düdingen                    1:07.43,1       ----- (10811)      7.52
C/M50      371. Baeriswyl Josef                     1956 Düdingen                    1:41.22,7     39.18,9  (4029)      5.54
C/M20     1373. Bertschy Rolf                       1977 Düdingen                    1:34.17,5     32.59,1  (3055)      5.29
C/M40      343. Bock Jacqui                         1963 Düdingen                    1:24.07,6     24.15,1  (2076)      4.53
C/W35      191. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              1969 Düdingen                    1:47.27,6     38.20,2  (5083)      6.15
C/M20     1072. Bossart Christian                   1986 Düdingen                    1:28.16,5     26.58,1  (1095)      5.08
J/WC       ---  Brügger Irène                       1971 Düdingen                    1:16.56,2       ----- (10754)      8.56
C/M20     1305. Buchs Rolf                          1970 Düdingen                    1:32.39,9     31.21,5  (2856)      5.23
C/M20     1763. Buntschu Peter                      1968 Groupe E 5                  1:56.59,5     55.41,1  (7116)      6.48
J/CM        80. Burri Paul                          1940 Düdingen                      48.12,1     18.04,7 (10020)      5.36
C/M55      162. Catillaz Walter                     1952 Düdingen                    1:33.00,8     27.33,9  (5157)      5.25
C/M20      505. Cotting Norbert                     1969 Düdingen                    1:19.17,5     17.59,1  (1181)      4.37
C/M65        4. Egger Franz                         1942 Düdingen                    1:21.39,5      4.49,4  (1242)      4.45
C/M20      682. Fasel Guido                         1968 Düdingen                    1:22.07,2     20.48,8  (1260)      4.46
K/EMD        4. Fasel Lars                          2000 Düdingen                       2.46,5      0.07,6 (20419)      3.57
C/CadH       9. Fasel Thomas                        1990 Düdingen                    1:21.43,5     14.06,8  (1261)      4.45
C/W20      296. Franke Yvonne                       1973 Düdingen                    1:44.35,6     33.32,4  (5992)      6.05
C/M60      198. Gerber Willy                        1947 Düdingen                    1:56.39,2     46.02,2  (6139)      6.47
C/M20     1768. Girod David                         1983 Düdingen                    1:57.50,6     56.32,2  (5316)      6.51
J/CF        34. Graber Natalie                      1982 Düdingen                      48.56,4     15.54,0 (10046)      5.41
C/M20      953. Gumy Stéphane                       1970 Düdingen                    1:26.28,2     25.09,8  (2310)      5.02
C/M50      176. Haymoz Armin                        1956 Düdingen                    1:27.01,4     24.57,6  (3302)      5.04
C/M45      180. Hayoz Hugo                          1960 Düdingen                    1:20.40,3     19.13,1  (1357)      4.41
850         12. Herren Juerg                        1985 Düdingen                      14.36,2      2.57,6 (23015)      4.10
J/WL       ---  Hoeling  Elisabeth                  1963 Düdingen                    2:26.54,4       -----  (8113)      ----
C/M65       38. Jendly Josef                        1941 Düdingen                    1:37.22,5     20.32,4  (3332)      5.40
C/Elite     12. Jenny Adrian                        1979 Düdingen                      56.53,5      4.28,2    (20)      3.18
C/M20      350. Julmy Michael                       1978 Düdingen                    1:16.24,2     15.05,8   (576)      4.26
C/M50      164. Jungo Franz                         1955 Düdingen                    1:26.15,2     24.11,4  (2379)      5.01
C/M20      491. Jungo Matthias                      1987 Düdingen                    1:19.07,1     17.48,7  (2382)      4.36
J/WC       ---  Kaltenrieder Ulrich                 1948 Düdingen                    1:20.53,9       ----- (10608)      9.24
C/M40      260. Kolly Kurt                          1964 Düdingen                    1:21.28,4     21.35,9  (1422)      4.44
C/W20       38. Köstinger Isabelle                  1977 Düdingen                    1:23.19,5     12.16,3  (2403)      4.51
C/M45      170. Krattinger Beat                     1958 Düdingen                    1:20.10,9     18.43,7  (1427)      4.40
K/EFA       15. Krattinger Olivia                   1994 Düdingen                      11.21,3      1.30,8 (21430)      4.03
C/M20      716. Kull Bernard                        1972 Düdingen                    1:22.50,0     21.31,6  (3743)      4.49
C/M20      564. Kuriger Martin                      1982 Düdingen                    1:20.13,6     18.55,2  (6204)      4.40
C/W20      397. Lauper Patricia                     1979 Düdingen                    1:57.02,4     45.59,2  (6412)      6.48
J/WL       ---  Mäder Helen                         1963 Düdingen                    2:26.41,1       -----  (8147)      ----
J/WL       ---  Mäder Julie                         1987 Düdingen                    2:26.46,6       -----  (8148)      ----
J/WC       ---  Müller Dora                         1964 Düdingen                    1:20.52,4       ----- (10647)      9.24
C/M40      744. Noth Roland                         1967 Düdingen                    1:43.39,5     43.47,0  (6250)      6.02
C/M20     1126. Pasquier Jean-Luc                   1970 Düdingen                    1:29.06,3     27.47,9  (2525)      5.11
J/WC       ---  Pellet Marianne                     1952 Düdingen                    1:18.12,4       ----- (10780)      9.05
C/M40      639. Piller Hubert                       1967 Düdingen                    1:36.21,1     36.28,6  (5637)      5.36
C/M50      455. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  1956 Düdingen                    2:01.23,2     59.19,4  (6262)      7.04
C/W20      323. Poppiti Silvia                      1973 Düdingen                    1:47.50,4     36.47,2  (5937)      6.16
J/WC       ---  Portmann Helene                     1967 Düdingen                    1:14.16,2       ----- (10669)      8.38
C/M20     1484. Rappo Andreas                       1976 Düdingen                    1:37.18,5     36.00,1  (4400)      5.40
K/EFB       15. Repond Aurélie                      1996 Düdingen                       8.29,3      0.57,3 (21049)      4.02
K/EFD       13. Repond Sophie                       2000 Düdingen                       2.57,9      0.18,3 (20242)      4.14
C/W20        8. Riedo Inge                          1978 Düdingen                    1:15.41,5      4.38,3  (1619)      4.24
J/WC       ---  Roggo-Bochung Antoinette            1946 Düdingen                    1:20.52,0       ----- (10680)      9.24
J/WC       ---  Roggo Marianne                      1952 Düdingen                    1:20.54,6       ----- (10679)      9.24
C/M20      199. Rohner Bruno                        1968 Düdingen                    1:12.14,8     10.56,4  (1628)      4.12
J/CM        90. Rotzetter Bernhard                  1958 Düdingen                      52.50,7     22.43,3 (10176)      6.08
C/W50        8. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    1:24.03,4      5.16,9   (993)      4.53
K/PF        37. Schaller Elena                      2004 Düdingen                       4.42,2      1.28,9 (20081)      6.43
K/PM        20. Schaller Mario                      2002 Düdingen                       3.54,3      0.50,5 (20082)      5.34
C/M50      244. Schneuwly Armin                     1957 Düdingen                    1:31.47,3     29.43,5  (2640)      5.20
J/CF        42. Schneuwly Bernadette                1969 Düdingen                      51.04,3     18.01,9 (10132)      5.56
C/W50       69. Schuster Henriette                  1953 Düdingen                    1:45.53,5     27.07,0  (5743)      6.10
C/M50      178. Schwaller Josef                     1957 Düdingen                    1:27.02,7     24.58,9  (2650)      5.04
C/M50      254. Straub Erich                        1953 Düdingen                    1:32.15,1     30.11,3  (1697)      5.22
C/M45       92. Stritt Yvar                         1959 Düdingen                    1:15.42,4     14.15,2   (831)      4.24
J/WC       ---  Thomas Elisabeth                    1954 Düdingen                    1:17.07,0       ----- (10715)      8.58
J/WC       ---  Vonlanthen Erich                    1935 Düdingen                    1:04.15,3       ----- (10792)      7.28
C/M45       98. Vonlanthen Franz                    1960 Düdingen                    1:15.59,5     14.32,3  (1761)      4.25
C/M20     1479. Zimmermann Peter                    1968 Düdingen                    1:37.12,8     35.54,4 (20736)      5.39
C/M50      432. Zurkinden Hans                      1955 Düdingen                    1:51.14,4     49.10,6  (6437)      6.28
C/W45      169. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             1959 Düdingen                    1:54.04,6     44.34,2  (7714)      6.38
C/M20      307. Zurkinden Patrick                   1975 Düdingen                    1:15.27,8     14.09,4   (904)      4.23
C/W60        4. Zurkinden Pia                       1945 Düdingen                    1:34.04,0      4.50,5  (1790)      5.28
C/M40      381. Zurkinden Stefan                    1964 Düdingen                    1:25.07,5     25.15,0  (1791)      4.57
K/EMC      113. Campbell David                      1998 Duillier                       6.56,5      2.06,6 (20905)      4.57
K/EMD       99. Campbell Gavin                      2001 Duillier                       3.47,1      1.08,2 (20500)      5.24
K/PF        52. Campbell Shona                      2003 Duillier                       5.15,2      2.01,9 (20101)      7.30
C/M20      427. Heuer David                         1978 Duillier                    1:17.55,8     16.37,4  (2331)      4.32
C/M45      313. Bühler D.J. Wale                    1958 Dulliken                    1:26.11,2     24.44,0  (1961)      5.01
C/M20     1226. Dommart Frederic                    1970 Dully                       1:30.50,2     29.31,8  (3178)      5.17
J/WL       ---  Honegger Marianne                   1959 Dürnten                     2:35.21,0       -----  (8229)      ----

total 169



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.