74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      640. Cantamessi Tom                      1969 Cadempino                   1:21.26,6     20.08,2  (2770)      4.44
C/M40      750. Masina Numa                         1965 Cadempino                   1:44.09,6     44.17,1  (7437)      6.03
C/M50      345. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                   1:38.58,7     36.54,9  (5703)      5.45
C/M45      250. Vecchi Sergio                       1960 Cadempino                   1:23.24,1     21.56,9  (2775)      4.51
C/M50       81. Bolis Luciano                       1957 Camorino                    1:20.04,0     18.00,2  (3063)      4.39
C/CadH       1. Bolis Vasco                         1990 Camorino                    1:07.36,7       -----   (906)      3.56
C/M50       85. Gianinazzi Evaristo                 1956 Canobbio                    1:20.31,2     18.27,4  (1920)      4.41
C/W35       40. Baciocchi Katia                     1971 Carabbia                    1:28.37,8     19.30,4  (2795)      5.09
C/M20     1343. Bonnet Fabrice                      1972 Carouge GE                  1:33.40,3     32.21,9  (7076)      5.27
C/M40      784. Carrier Jacques                     1967 Carouge GE                  1:48.09,1     48.16,6  (5994)      6.17
C/M20       65. Carriero Richard                    1968 Carouge GE                  1:07.15,9      5.57,5  (1865)      3.55
C/M20     1495. Chollet Vincent                     1973 Carouge GE                  1:37.40,8     36.22,4  (3756)      5.41
C/M20     1142. Chollet Yves                        1973 Carouge GE                  1:29.21,8     28.03,4  (3754)      5.12
C/M40       67. Fabre Jean-Luc                      1965 Carouge GE                  1:11.53,0     12.00,5   (439)      4.11
C/M45      389. Goll Pascal                         1962 Carouge GE                  1:29.32,8     28.05,6  (3268)      5.12
J/WL       ---  Henry Vendramin Christine           1959 Carouge GE                  2:35.46,1       -----  (8111)      ----
C/M45       32. Jeanbourquin Fabien                 1960 Carouge GE                  1:10.08,0      8.40,8   (566)      4.05
C/M20     1706. Morel Gregory                       1978 Carouge GE                  1:50.11,1     48.52,7  (5549)      6.25
J/WC       ---  Mottu Sophie                        1975 Carouge GE                  1:21.32,8       ----- (10646)      9.28
C/M45      254. Müggler Bruno                       1959 Carouge GE                  1:23.35,2     22.08,0  (1521)      4.52
C/W20       34. Murbach Corinne                     1976 Carouge GE                  1:22.42,1     11.38,9  (1523)      4.48
C/M20      464. Occhilupo Nicolas                   1972 Carouge GE                  1:18.34,6     17.16,2  (1536)      4.34
C/M20      869. Pistis Osvaldo                      1973 Carouge GE                  1:25.17,7     23.59,3 (23068)      4.58
C/M50      456. Romanens Daniel                     1955 Carouge GE                  2:05.10,5   1:03.06,7  (5690)      7.17
C/M20      919. Siegenthaler Olivier                1969 Carouge GE                  1:26.04,7     24.46,3  (3572)      5.00
C/W20      315. Stepczynski Bettina                 1974 Carouge GE                  1:46.55,4     35.52,2  (2673)      6.13
J/WC       ---  Stockly Jacquelme                   1956 Carouge GE                  1:24.12,8       ----- (10708)      9.47
C/W35      170. Taylor Sophia                       1969 Carouge GE                  1:45.03,0     35.55,6  (7633)      6.07
C/M40      700. Thomas Philippe                     1967 Carouge GE                  1:39.53,6     40.01,1  (5795)      5.49
K/EMA       49. Thurnherr Simon                     1995 Carouge GE                    12.14,4      3.18,1 (21675)      4.22
C/M55      280. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  1:50.39,3     45.12,4  (4472)      6.26
J/WL       ---  Bigler Valérie                      1979 Carrouge VD                 2:45.57,2       -----  (8038)      ----
C/M20      903. Jousson Fabien                      1975 Carrouge VD                 1:25.55,0     24.36,6  (1397)      5.00
C/M45      559. Duriaux Henrich                     1961 Cartigny                    1:41.05,0     39.37,8  (7222)      5.53
C/M20     1377. Keller Jean-Pierre                  1968 Cartigny                    1:34.20,3     33.01,9  (2389)      5.29
C/M40      521. Gautschi Thomas                     1967 Caslano                     1:30.54,6     31.02,1  (6137)      5.17
J/WC       ---  Sublet Andree                       1953 Céligny                     1:32.41,5       ----- (10712)     10.46
C/M55       97. Sublet Jacques                      1951 Céligny                     1:27.30,3     22.03,4  (3601)      5.05
J/WC       ---  Blandenier Corinne                  1969 Cernier                     1:24.04,7       ----- (10517)      9.46
C/M20     1352. Farine Jean-Daniel                  ???? Cernier                     1:33.49,6     32.31,2 (23092)      5.27
C/M20     1185. Gigandet Mathieu                    1987 Cernier                     1:29.57,7     28.39,3  (3254)      5.14
C/M20      723. Joly Olivier                        1976 Cernier                     1:22.58,5     21.40,1  (2368)      4.49
J/WL       ---  Lambercier Sandrine                 1972 Cernier                     2:49.44,3       -----  (8266)      ----
C/M40      279. Morales Sergio                      1966 Cernier                     1:22.16,6     22.24,1  (2480)      4.47
C/W20       96. Mosset Arielle                      1973 Cernier                     1:30.19,0     19.15,8  (4341)      5.15
C/M45      535. Phillot Patrice                     1959 Cernier                     1:39.08,4     37.41,2  (3474)      5.46
C/M20     1012. Silvano Marco                       1973 Cernier                     1:27.23,9     26.05,5  (5758)      5.05
C/M20      767. Chanez Daniel                       1972 Châbles FR                  1:23.47,5     22.29,1  (1147)      4.52
C/M55      194. Grobéty Dominique                   1952 Châbles FR                  1:36.38,8     31.11,9  (5338)      5.37
C/M20     1708. Henderson Thomas                    1986 Châbles FR                  1:50.27,3     49.08,9  (7831)      6.25
C/M45       88. Maendly Pascal                      1960 Châbles FR                  1:15.29,5     14.02,3  (1468)      4.23
C/M40      157. Rosset Stéphane                     1967 Châbles FR                  1:17.01,7     17.09,2  (1825)      4.29
C/M40      178. Schneeberger Bertrand               1967 Châbles FR                  1:17.46,5     17.54,0  (2857)      4.31
J/WC       ---  Chuard Béatrice                     1958 Chabrey                     1:14.08,4       ----- (10744)      8.37
C/M45      527. Gaberell Rolf                       1959 Chabrey                     1:38.14,3     36.47,1  (6380)      5.43
J/WL       ---  Campiche Micheline                  1948 Chailly-Montreux            2:56.56,0       -----  (8052)      ----
J/WL       ---  Genier Fredy                        1957 Chailly-Montreux            2:57.00,9       -----  (8092)      ----
C/M20     1458. Navarrete Juan-Carlos               1972 Chailly-Montreux            1:36.27,6     35.09,2 (23133)      5.37
C/M45       81. Terrail Jacques                     1962 Chailly-Montreux            1:14.54,3     13.27,1  (1715)      4.21
C/M20      661. Galliano Nicolas                    1973 Chalais                     1:21.44,6     20.26,2  (1288)      4.45
C/M20     1663. Perruchoud Christophe               1972 Chalais                     1:46.36,3     45.17,9  (3785)      6.12
C/M50      285. Chardonnens Jean-Pierre             1957 Cham                        1:34.23,7     32.19,9  (4100)      5.29
C/W35       83. Federer Wenger Gabriela             1969 Cham                        1:33.57,8     24.50,4  (4166)      5.28
C/M40      236. Wenger Denis                        1963 Cham                        1:20.29,5     20.37,0   (881)      4.41
J/WC       ---  Durrwang Alexandre                  1958 Chambésy                    1:36.03,4       ----- (10565)     11.10
C/M55       45. Fluckiger Martin                    1948 Chambésy                    1:20.49,4     15.22,5  (2238)      4.42
C/M45      225. Frey Hansjörg                       1961 Chambésy                    1:22.31,2     21.04,0  (4177)      4.48
J/WC       ---  Kocher Nelly                        1943 Chambésy                    1:36.03,6       ----- (10611)     11.10
C/M40      326. Mischler Bernard                    1963 Chamblon                    1:23.22,2     23.29,7  (1910)      4.51
C/M40      515. Piller Jean-Bernard                 1963 Chamblon                    1:30.42,2     30.49,7  (1911)      5.16
C/M40      763. Rime Christian                      1966 Chamblon                    1:45.38,2     45.45,7  (7550)      6.09
C/M45      593. Sansonnens Michel                   1962 Chamblon                    1:46.19,4     44.52,2  (4518)      6.11
C/M60      122. Roth Claude-Alain                   1943 Chambrelien                 1:39.30,5     28.53,5  (3531)      5.47
C/M60      104. Comby Claude                        1945 Chamoson                    1:37.07,5     26.30,5  (4112)      5.39
C/M20      455. Michellod Benoit                    1976 Chamoson                    1:18.25,6     17.07,2   (665)      4.34
C/M45      473. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  1959 Chamoson                    1:34.28,1     33.00,9  (3420)      5.30
C/M20      454. Pitteloud Nicolas                   1971 Chamoson                    1:18.25,4     17.07,0  (1578)      4.34
C/M40      168. Arrigo Mario                        1963 Champagne                   1:17.25,8     17.33,3  (1031)      4.30
C/M20        9. Maillefer Joël                      1969 Champagne                   1:03.04,5      1.46,1   (636)      3.40
C/M40      360. Pontieri Virgilio                   1965 Champagne                   1:24.41,5     24.49,0  (1583)      4.55
C/W20      236. Gabioud Camille                     1982 Champéry                    1:39.15,1     28.11,9  (7785)      5.46
C/M40      661. Galletti Henri-Pierre               1965 Champéry                    1:37.32,7     37.40,2  (1286)      5.40
C/W45        1. Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Champéry                    1:09.30,4       -----   (481)      4.02
C/M40      662. Meier Laurent                       1963 Champéry                    1:37.33,3     37.40,8  (1487)      5.40
C/W20       63. van der Linden Marloes              1974 Champéry                    1:26.16,1     15.12,9   (857)      5.01
C/M65       24. Spengler Jean-Pierre                1940 Champfèr                    1:33.22,9     16.32,8  (1686)      5.26
C/M20      667. Croisier Didier                     1972 Champvent                   1:21.52,6     20.34,2   (381)      4.46
C/M40      161. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  1963 Chancy                      1:17.15,2     17.22,7  (1097)      4.29
C/M50      438. Julini Jean-Luc                     1953 Chancy                      1:52.55,3     50.51,5  (7746)      6.34
C/M20      472. Scardino Fabrizio                   1972 Chancy                      1:18.39,8     17.21,4  (1658)      4.34
C/M20     1547. Touri Salim                         1973 Chancy                      1:40.01,7     38.43,3  (5647)      5.49
K/EMB       78. Buchs Guillaume                     1996 Chandon                        9.32,1      2.32,1 (21204)      4.32
J/WC       ---  Christan Nicole                     1961 Chandon                     1:15.10,5       ----- (10774)      8.44
C/M20      989. Curty Benoit                        1977 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:27.02,7     25.44,3  (1829)      5.04
C/W35       85. Margot Joëlle                       1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:34.47,3     25.39,9  (5496)      5.31
C/W35      143. Rigolet Nathalie                    1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:40.52,5     31.45,1  (5948)      5.52
C/M20      372. Rigolet Steeve                      1970 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:16.54,3     15.35,9  (1873)      4.28
C/W45      132. Dizerens Monique                    1959 Chapelle-sur-Moudon         1:46.00,9     36.30,5  (7196)      6.10
C/M40       70. Cavin Gilbert                       1963 Chardonne                   1:12.14,6     12.22,1   (958)      4.12
C/W40       87. Copt Christiane                     1967 Chardonne                   1:33.49,3     24.41,4  (5190)      5.27
C/M40      416. Feldman Marc                        1966 Chardonne                   1:26.26,6     26.34,1  (5270)      5.02
C/M20      368. Gubian Julien                       1987 Chardonne                   1:16.44,9     15.26,5  (3281)      4.28
J/WL       ---  Sciboz Bertrand                     1961 Chardonne                   2:25.50,6       -----  (8199)      ----
J/WL       ---  Sciboz Françoise                    1966 Chardonne                   2:28.29,8       -----  (8200)      ----
C/M40       25. Balmer Eric                         1965 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:07.20,4      7.27,9   (281)      3.55
K/CMB       16. Balmer Jonathan                     1993 Charmey (Gruyère)             13.45,0      2.15,7 (22025)      1.35
C/M20      612. Brulhart Yann                       1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:21.04,4     19.46,0  (1115)      4.43
C/W45       23. Gomez Chantal                       1962 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:24.16,9     14.46,5  (3269)      4.54
C/M60       81. Jacquat Gilbert                     1947 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:33.14,9     22.37,9  (4247)      5.25
C/W20        6. Mooser Natacha                      1976 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:13.22,9      2.19,7  (1879)      4.16
J/CM        93. Perrin Fréderic                     1991 Charmey (Gruyère)             53.49,5     23.42,1 (10103)      6.15
J/CF        91. Perrin Laurence                     1989 Charmey (Gruyère)             56.59,0     23.56,6 (10104)      6.37
C/M60       39. Repond Bernard                      1944 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:26.55,4     16.18,4  (1608)      5.03
C/W45       92. Rime Prisca                         1961 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:39.18,0     29.47,6  (7759)      5.47
J/CF        90. Romagnoli Ornella                   1990 Charmey (Gruyère)             56.58,8     23.56,4 (10166)      6.37
C/W40       86. Scyboz Nicole                       1966 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:33.33,2     24.25,3  (5748)      5.26
C/W60       32. Clerc Colette                       1941 Château-d'Oex               2:19.30,9     50.17,4  (7156)      8.07
C/W45       86. Niederhauser Anne                   1962 Château-d'Oex               1:38.25,3     28.54,9  (5583)      5.43
850         23. Niederhauser Loïc                   1996 Château-d'Oex                 16.13,2      4.34,6 (23022)      4.38
850         41. Niederhauser Lucille                1999 Château-d'Oex                 18.45,9      7.07,3 (23023)      5.21
C/M40      247. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            1966 Château-d'Oex               1:20.49,1     20.56,6  (2509)      4.42
850         22. Niederhauser Thibault               1998 Château-d'Oex                 16.07,9      4.29,3 (23024)      4.36
C/M20      778. Bise David                          1982 Châtel-St-Denis             1:23.53,7     22.35,3  (7066)      4.53
C/M45      570. Carrel Pierre-André                 1959 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.09,8     41.42,6  (7131)      6.00
C/M40      426. Dupuis Pierre                       1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:27.01,8     27.09,3  (2836)      5.04
C/W20      336. Gachoud Valérie                     1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:49.16,8     38.13,6  (4180)      6.21
C/M20      738. Genoud Nicolas                      1975 Châtel-St-Denis             1:23.13,6     21.55,2  (1802)      4.50
C/M20     1106. Genoud Patrick                      1969 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.44,7     27.26,3  (4516)      5.10
C/M20       48. Gonzalez Sébastien                  1969 Châtel-St-Denis             1:06.26,0      5.07,6   (506)      3.52
C/W20      103. Gothuey Marie-Claire                1974 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.42,8     19.39,6  (3271)      5.16
C/W20      151. Grandjean Aline                     1977 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.04,9     23.01,7  (7809)      5.28
C/M60       66. Grandjean Claude                    1943 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.20,6     19.43,6  (4199)      5.15
C/M50       22. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:11.31,4      9.27,6   (515)      4.09
C/M50      160. Lambert Raymond                     1953 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.00,7     23.56,9  (3363)      5.00
C/W40      129. Litzistorf Christiane               1964 Châtel-St-Denis             1:38.53,5     29.45,6  (5474)      5.45
C/M20      423. Monnard Frédéric                    1972 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.53,8     16.35,4   (674)      4.32
C/M45       67. Perroud André                       1958 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.47,4     12.20,2  (2539)      4.17
C/W40      120. Piller Valérie                      1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:38.08,7     29.00,8  (4388)      5.42
C/W35      163. Sciboz Mélanie                      1972 Châtel-St-Denis             1:44.11,1     35.03,7  (5747)      6.04
C/W35      231. Vauthey Manu                        1970 Châtel-St-Denis             1:56.17,5     47.10,1  (7649)      6.46
C/M20     1610. Vauthey Patrick                     1968 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.24,3     42.05,9  (7650)      6.01
C/M20     1486. Verdelet Jean-Marc                  1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:37.22,1     36.03,7  (5822)      5.40
C/W20      108. Verdelet Magali                     1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.05,1     20.01,9  (5823)      5.18
C/W50       88. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             1:51.53,6     33.07,1  (5990)      6.31
C/M50      350. Bretscher Daniel                    1957 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens      1:39.16,0     37.12,2  (7098)      5.46
J/CF        95. Vila Leticia                        1989 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens        57.29,3     24.26,9 (10147)      6.41
C/M45       82. Coquoz Christian                    1960 Châtelaine                  1:15.00,1     13.32,9  (1172)      4.22
C/M20      412. Isoz Cédric                         1969 Châtelaine                  1:17.34,0     16.15,6  (1902)      4.31
C/M20     1732. Saillen Roger                       1971 Châtelaine                  1:52.13,6     50.55,2  (4422)      6.32
C/M45      508. Barraud Vincent                     1961 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:37.11,9     35.44,7  (5048)      5.39
K/PF        42. Klemm Camille                       2002 Châtillens                     4.51,6      1.38,3 (20079)      6.56
C/M20      638. Mivelaz Maurice                     1969 Châtillens                  1:21.25,3     20.06,9  (2469)      4.44
J/WC       ---  Davet Valerie                       1972 Châtillon FR                1:12.20,6       ----- (10783)      8.24
C/M20      743. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   1968 Châtillon FR                1:23.18,3     21.59,9  (2197)      4.51
K/EMD      114. Hayoz Grigori                       2000 Châtillon FR                   4.04,6      1.25,7 (20473)      5.49
K/EMC       78. Hayoz Youri                         1998 Châtillon FR                   6.30,2      1.40,3 (20904)      4.38
C/M45      259. Kolly Yves                          1962 Châtillon FR                1:23.45,4     22.18,2  (2853)      4.52
C/M45      249. Oberson Jean-Francois               1962 Châtillon FR                1:23.21,5     21.54,3  (3443)      4.51
C/M20      377. Chenaux Nicolas                     1970 Châtonnaye                  1:16.58,4     15.40,0  (1800)      4.28
J/CF        31. Cochard Chantal                     1970 Châtonnaye                    48.18,5     15.16,1 (10227)      5.37
C/M45      608. Debieux Marc                        1960 Châtonnaye                  1:50.05,0     48.37,8  (1872)      6.24
C/W20      335. Jaquenoud Rey Malika                1973 Châtonnaye                  1:49.10,8     38.07,6  (5404)      6.21
C/W50       92. Mauron Marie-Cécile                 1957 Châtonnaye                  1:52.19,4     33.32,9  (7812)      6.32
J/WC       ---  Pittet Nathalie                     1969 Châtonnaye                  1:15.12,5       ----- (10788)      8.44
C/M20      685. Sansonnens Nicolas                  1980 Châtonnaye                  1:22.12,7     20.54,3  (5714)      4.47
C/M20     1313. Bochet Christian                    1968 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:32.48,6     31.30,2  (2075)      5.24
C/M45      363. Gautheron Jean-Yves                 1962 Chavannes-des-Bois          1:28.13,9     26.46,7  (5297)      5.08
C/W20      317. Davet Stéphanie                     1974 Chavannes-Forts             1:47.07,1     36.03,9  (5213)      6.14
C/M65       61. Chevalley Jacky                     1941 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:46.23,5     29.33,4  (5178)      6.11
C/M20      219. Corlet Etienne                      1976 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:12.56,6     11.38,2  (1176)      4.14
C/M20      149. Leutwiler Yann                      1983 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:10.31,2      9.12,8   (615)      4.06
C/M20      930. Perozzi Lorenzo                     1982 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:26.10,6     24.52,2  (3738)      5.01
C/M40      136. Sciacca Alexandre                   1965 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:15.59,7     16.07,2  (3692)      4.25
C/M20     1001. Simon Stéphane                      1974 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:27.17,9     25.59,5  (4448)      5.05
C/M65       74. Bossy Francis                       1941 Chavannes-Renens            1:51.54,4     35.04,3  (7082)      6.31
C/M50        4. De Bellis François                  1953 Rushteam                    1:03.51,6      1.47,8   (386)      3.43
C/M40      522. Krebs Christophe                    1963 Chavannes-Renens            1:31.01,0     31.08,5  (2405)      5.18
C/M50      421. Palley Frank                        1956 Chavannes-Renens            1:48.55,4     46.51,6  (7495)      6.20
C/M55      190. Villet Bernard                      1952 Chavannes-Renens            1:35.46,1     30.19,2  (4530)      5.34
C/W60       25. Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            1:56.19,4     27.05,9  (7683)      6.46
K/EFB       74. Menoud Ludivine                     1997 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens      10.11,1      2.39,1 (21038)      4.51
K/EMC       44. Menoud Martin                       1998 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens       6.05,1      1.15,2 (20844)      4.20
C/M20     1780. Lévy Didier                         1972 Chavannes-sur-Moudon        2:02.24,8   1:01.06,4   (998)      7.07
C/M20      784. Avvanzino Lucien                    1970 Chavennes près Renens       1:23.59,3     22.40,9  (2041)      4.53
C/M20     1236. Bartholdi Gregory                   1984 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:31.00,2     29.41,8  (5050)      5.18
C/W35      214. Dalmas Sylvie                       1972 Chavornay                   1:51.36,5     42.29,1  (5211)      6.30
C/M20      634. Eymann Gregory                      1984 Chavornay                   1:21.22,4     20.04,0  (1253)      4.44
C/M40      563. Galster Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                   1:32.48,6     32.56,1  (2260)      5.24
J/WC       ---  Laurent Michel                      1940 Chavornay                   1:00.43,4       ----- (10614)      7.03
C/M45      511. Bueno Alvaro                        1958 Chêne-Bougeries             1:37.23,0     35.55,8  (3095)      5.40
J/CM        57. Conti Nicolas                       1991 Chêne-Bougeries               43.51,3     13.43,9 (10249)      5.05
J/CF        32. Conti Odile                         1955 Chêne-Bougeries               48.30,2     15.27,8 (10248)      5.38
C/M20     1291. Delécraz Julien                     1983 Chêne-Bougeries             1:32.22,7     31.04,3  (3731)      5.22
C/W20      149. Flahault Astrid                     1982 Chêne-Bougeries             1:33.51,9     22.48,7  (3223)      5.28
C/W20      131. Gruetter Linda                      1973 Chêne-Bougeries             1:32.49,3     21.46,1  (5342)      5.24
C/M20     1525. Laverriere Eric                     1981 Chêne-Bougeries             1:38.50,2     37.31,8  (4280)      5.45
C/M20     1389. Siffert Pascal                      1970 Chêne-Bougeries             1:34.38,5     33.20,1  (4445)      5.30
C/W40      222. Timonier Nicole                     1963 Chêne-Bougeries             1:51.59,6     42.51,7  (7637)      6.31
C/M40      282. Baciocchi Serge                     1965 Chêne-Bourg                 1:22.19,3     22.26,8  (1034)      4.47
C/M20     1567. Bernardi Victor                     1969 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.42,2     39.23,8  (5065)      5.51
C/M55      103. Chappuis Francis                    1950 Chêne-Bourg                 1:27.52,0     22.25,1  (3117)      5.07
C/M45      589. Choquet Luc                         1959 Chêne-Bourg                 1:45.42,3     44.15,1  (7149)      6.09
C/M60      153. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 1:46.44,7     36.07,7  (3136)      6.13
C/M40      266. Fabris Alexandre                    1965 Chêne-Bourg                 1:21.41,8     21.49,3  (2217)      4.45
C/M40      786. Gaillard Jean-Pierre                1967 Chêne-Bourg                 1:48.31,3     48.38,8  (7276)      6.19
C/M50      460. Junod Marcc                         1955 Chêne-Bourg                 2:19.48,0   1:17.44,2  (6186)      8.08
C/M40      777. Baechler Claude-Alain               1964 Chénens                     1:47.12,2     47.19,7  (7810)      6.14
C/W35      173. Baechler Véronique                  1970 Chénens                     1:45.19,2     36.11,8  (5984)      6.08
K/EMA       35. Carrel Christophe                   1995 Chénens                       11.21,5      2.25,2 (21665)      4.03
K/EMA       42. Hayoz Julien                        1995 Chénens                       11.47,4      2.51,1 (21674)      4.12
K/EFC       71. Hayoz Maëlle                        1998 Chénens                        6.44,7      1.37,7 (20729)      4.49
C/M40      734. Hayoz Patrick                       1967 Chénens                     1:43.05,7     43.13,2  (5986)      6.00
K/EFD       84. Mauron Chloé                        2000 Chénens                        3.51,5      1.11,9 (20231)      5.30
C/W35      150. Mauron Sylvia                       1969 Chénens                     1:41.53,7     32.46,3  (5515)      5.56
C/M60      117. Menoud Benoit                       1946 Chénens                     1:39.05,5     28.28,5  (5522)      5.46
C/W40      123. Perler Claudine                     1964 Chénens                     1:38.17,0     29.09,1  (5621)      5.43
K/EFA       57. Perler Laetitia                     1995 Chénens                       14.12,2      4.21,7 (21438)      5.04
C/M45      360. Perler Philippe                     1962 Chénens                     1:28.08,1     26.40,9  (1563)      5.07
C/M20     1221. Duc René                            1971 Chermignon                  1:30.36,9     29.18,5  (5239)      5.16
C/M20      418. Aubry Marc                          1973 Chernex                     1:17.49,8     16.31,4   (270)      4.31
C/M55      123. Baumann Loïc                        1950 Chernex                     1:30.05,3     24.38,4  (4034)      5.14
C/W20      409. Borloz Aline                        1978 Chernex                     2:00.29,2     49.26,0  (6040)      7.01
C/M40      393. De Vitis Antonio                    1967 Chernex                     1:25.39,5     25.47,0  (4123)      4.59
C/M20      618. Nicolo Domenico                     1971 Chernex                     1:21.10,0     19.51,6  (3442)      4.43
C/M20     1783. Elandoy Eric                        1970 Chesalles-sur-Moudon        2:04.26,8   1:03.08,4  (7232)      7.14
C/W35      133. Egandi Catherine                    1970 Chesalles-sur-Oron          1:39.59,7     30.52,3  (5246)      5.49
C/M55      120. Giller Paul                         1950 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:29.27,1     24.00,2  (3256)      5.12
C/M45      277. Chesaux Christian                   1960 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:24.44,2     23.17,0  (2138)      4.56
C/M20     1521. Lyon Olivier                        1971 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:38.39,3     37.20,9  (4301)      5.44
C/M50      118. Mbassi Alfred                       1953 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:23.25,8     21.22,0  (2455)      4.51
C/M20      931. Plattner Marc                       1973 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.11,4     24.53,0  (3489)      5.01
C/M60      114. Suter Emil                          1945 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:38.26,8     27.49,8  (4459)      5.44
C/M45      189. Christen Gilbert                    1958 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:20.56,2     19.29,0   (366)      4.42
C/M50      276. Erne Michel                         1957 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:33.54,6     31.50,8  (5880)      5.28
C/M20     1211. Kuenzi Cédric                       1981 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:30.25,2     29.06,8   (991)      5.15
C/M40      507. Moita Luis Carlos                   1967 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:30.18,2     30.25,7  (3418)      5.15
J/CF         2. Monnard Céline                      1990 Cheseaux-Noréaz               39.51,7      6.49,3 (10086)      4.38
C/M45       13. Monnard Philippe                    1960 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:07.32,5      6.05,3   (675)      3.56
C/M20     1017. Buser Fabrice                       1979 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:27.29,5     26.11,1  (5134)      5.05
C/M45      399. Chironi Donato                      1960 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:30.08,3     28.41,1  (2142)      5.14
C/M20     1165. Duc Pascal                          1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:29.40,6     28.22,2  (4144)      5.13
C/M20      570. Javaux Philippe                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:20.18,7     19.00,3  (2362)      4.40
C/M20      659. Mathez Yann                         1984 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:21.41,9     20.23,5  (5509)      4.45
C/M45      380. Montero Camilo                      1959 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:29.03,6     27.36,4  (4334)      5.11
C/W35      226. Talamo Blandin Anna                 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:54.15,1     45.07,7  (7792)      6.39
C/W40       59. Moreno Belén                        1967 Chéserex                    1:29.26,8     20.18,9  (3427)      5.12
C/M40        5. Branco Luis                         1967 Lusitanos Valais            1:03.09,0      3.16,5   (328)      3.40
C/M45        5. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 1961 Lusitanos Valais            1:04.12,0      2.44,8   (625)      3.44
C/W45       18. Yersin Nicole                       1962 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:22.51,3     13.20,9  (7696)      4.49
C/Elite     34. Rérat Jacques                       1976 Chevenez                    1:01.26,4      9.01,1    (51)      3.34
C/M20      452. Assal Marc                          1987 Chexbres                    1:18.23,6     17.05,2  (3025)      4.33
C/W45        4. Bolay Claire                        1958 CARE Vevey                  1:14.34,0      5.03,6   (316)      4.20
C/M40      776. Favre Cédric                        1966 Chexbres                    1:47.07,1     47.14,6 (23075)      6.14
C/W50       17. Gilliard Patricia                   1957 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:28.13,0      9.26,5  (3257)      5.08
C/M20      522. Girod Damien                        1986 Chexbres                    1:19.38,9     18.20,5  (3260)      4.38
C/W35       31. Gruber Kathrin                      1969 CARE Vevey                  1:25.13,6     16.06,2  (4209)      4.57
C/W20       74. Salamin Caroline                    1982 Chexbres                    1:27.29,6     16.26,4  (3543)      5.05
C/M20      364. Schenk Stephane                     1974 Schaefer Sports             1:16.41,8     15.23,4  (1662)      4.28
C/M20     1016. Wildbolz Nicolas                    1979 Chexbres                    1:27.28,5     26.10,1  (3653)      5.05
C/M55      188. Bersier Louis                       1952 Cheyres                     1:35.38,1     30.11,2  (4048)      5.34
C/M20     1312. Carrrard Alexandre                  1982 Cheyres                     1:32.48,0     31.29,6  (1978)      5.24
K/EFC      101. Favre Coralie                       1998 Cheyres                        7.22,7      2.15,7 (20628)      5.16
K/EFD       43. Favre Eloise                        2000 Cheyres                        3.23,1      0.43,5 (20219)      4.50
K/PF        40. Favre Laure                         2002 Cheyres                        4.46,7      1.33,4 (20027)      6.49
C/M20      464. Pillonel Alain                      1987 Cheyres                     1:18.34,6     17.16,2  (1979)      4.34
C/W50       46. Pillonel Laurence                   1956 Cheyres                     1:38.45,1     19.58,6  (6263)      5.45
C/M50      104. Pillonel Roland                     1955 Cheyres                     1:22.17,5     20.13,7  (2554)      4.47
C/M40      423. Pochon Bernard                      1966 Cheyres                     1:26.51,6     26.59,1  (2561)      5.03
C/W20      344. Magistretti Sandrine                1974 Chez-le-Bart                1:49.40,0     38.36,8  (6404)      6.23
C/M20      449. Oppliger Matthieu                   1969 Chez-le-Bart                1:18.22,0     17.03,6  (1540)      4.33
J/CF       113. Cedeno Marie-France                 1976 Chézard-St-Martin             59.56,7     26.54,3 (10022)      6.58
C/M20      582. Gerber Michael                      1973 Chézard-St-Martin           1:20.31,9     19.13,5  (7288)      4.41
C/M40      564. Gerber Ulrich                       1963 Chézard-St-Martin           1:32.48,8     32.56,3  (2271)      5.24
C/M20      608. Gobeil Jean                         1969 Chézard-St-Martin           1:20.57,9     19.39,5   (501)      4.42
C/M50      426. Treuthardt Roland                   1957 Chézard-St-Martin           1:50.01,1     47.57,3  (7732)      6.24
C/W35        9. Woodtli Roxane                      1970 Chézard-St-Martin           1:16.22,1      7.14,7   (886)      4.26
C/W20      421. De Luze Estelle                     1982 Chigny                      2:04.37,7     53.34,5  (7179)      7.15
C/M20      545. Berclaz Fx                          1975 Chippis                     1:19.58,2     18.39,8  (1061)      4.39
C/W20      253. Berclaz Jacqueline                  1974 Chippis                     1:40.32,6     29.29,4  (6027)      5.51
K/EFD       47. Amacker Elyn                        2000 Choëx                          3.27,7      0.48,1 (20298)      4.56
K/EFC       67. Amacker Mathilde                    1999 Choëx                          6.42,6      1.35,6 (20723)      4.47
C/M20      359. Amacker Yves                        1969 Choëx                       1:16.34,7     15.16,3   (264)      4.27
C/M40      545. Chambovey Jean -Philippe            1964 Choëx                       1:31.57,4     32.04,9  (5163)      5.21
C/M20      121. Clerc Olivier                       1971 Choëx                       1:09.45,1      8.26,7   (368)      4.03
C/M20      201. Delacoste Jean-Philippe             1968 Choëx                       1:12.23,0     11.04,6   (393)      4.12
K/PF        51. Gaillard Anaëlle                    2004 Choëx                          5.12,4      1.59,1 (20120)      7.26
C/M45       44. Gasparini Paolo                     1960 Choëx                       1:11.36,6     10.09,4   (470)      4.10
C/M40      185. Gex-Collet Christian                1965 Choëx                       1:18.04,5     18.12,0  (2275)      4.32
C/M40      694. Guidetti Pascal                     1965 Choëx                       1:39.38,5     39.46,0  (5349)      5.48
C/M40      771. Pochon Pascal                       1965 Choëx                       1:46.28,6     46.36,1  (6266)      6.12
K/EMD       66. Premand Remi                        2001 Choëx                          3.32,9      0.54,0 (20518)      5.04
C/W20       92. Wasmer Malgorzata                   1978 Choëx                       1:30.00,7     18.57,5  (4492)      5.14
C/M60      148. Epiney Jean-Marc                    1947 Choulex                     1:44.48,7     34.11,7  (5252)      6.06
C/W20      210. Cathomas Angelina                   1976 Chur                        1:37.46,3     26.43,1  (5155)      5.41
J/WL       ---  Jungen Barbara                      1973 Chur                        2:30.43,6       -----  (8129)      ----
C/M40      680. Schuler Frank                       1966 Chur                        1:38.29,6     38.37,1  (6314)      5.44
C/M20     1505. Ballian Lounas                      1972 Clarens                     1:38.13,8     36.55,4 (23129)      5.43
C/M40      573. Depallens Christian                 1963 Clarens                     1:33.07,5     33.15,0  (1212)      5.25
C/M20      580. Dubugnon Christian                  1970 Clarens                     1:20.29,6     19.11,2   (418)      4.41
C/M50      143. Fabris Renato                       1957 Clarens                     1:25.09,0     23.05,2  (2218)      4.57
C/M60      113. Forel François                      1946 Clarens                     1:38.05,0     27.28,0  (5275)      5.42
C/W45      101. Fouchowlt Elisabeth                 1961 Clarens                     1:41.04,5     31.34,1  (6129)      5.53
C/M50      144. Garcia Francisco                    1957 Clarens                     1:25.11,9     23.08,1  (1289)      4.57
C/W20       10. Guilloud Livia                      1980 Clarens                     1:16.53,6      5.50,4  (1342)      4.28
K/EMC        8. Rochat Ludovic                      1998 Clarens                        5.22,9      0.33,0 (20859)      3.50
K/CFB       16. Rochat Noémie                       1993 Clarens                       16.47,6      3.53,0 (21816)      1.57
C/M45      393. Scanlan Francis                     1961 Clarens                     1:29.43,5     28.16,3 (20147)      5.13
C/W35       49. Schaffner Yvonne                    1968 Clarens                     1:30.17,6     21.10,2  (2624)      5.15
C/M20     1398. Varlet Laurent                      1968 Clarens                     1:34.50,0     33.31,6 (20949)      5.31
C/M45      176. Vogel Nicolas                       1959 Clarens                     1:20.30,3     19.03,1  (1801)      4.41
C/M45      300. Vuadens Daniel                      1960 Clarens                     1:25.40,1     24.12,9  (7664)      4.59
C/M20      233. Wälchli Nicolas                     1968 Clarmont                    1:13.21,3     12.02,9   (876)      4.16
C/W35       87. Modoran Oana                        1969 Cointrin                    1:34.55,6     25.48,2  (3415)      5.31
C/M20     1410. Radulescu Gabriel                   1968 Cointrin                    1:34.58,0     33.39,6  (3503)      5.31
C/W20      140. Krebs Céline                        1975 Collex                      1:33.21,0     22.17,8  (4270)      5.26
C/M20      385. Krebs Christophe                    1973 Collex                      1:17.07,0     15.48,6  (1429)      4.29
C/M55      141. Pillionnel Georges                  1948 Collex                      1:31.36,8     26.09,9  (3482)      5.20
C/W50      101. Vittori Anne                        1953 Collex                      1:55.09,4     36.22,9  (6346)      6.42
C/M50      459. Vittori Francois                    1955 Collex                      2:16.11,4   1:14.07,6  (7653)      7.55
C/M20     1497. Aprile Alexandre                    1976 Collombey                   1:37.46,0     36.27,6  (6011)      5.41
C/M40      263. Birbaum Patrice                     1964 Collombey                   1:21.33,2     21.40,7  (1976)      4.44
C/M40      262. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:21.31,9     21.39,4  (1101)      4.44
C/W45      145. Cotroneo Laura                      1959 Collombey                   1:48.56,1     39.25,7  (7163)      6.20
C/W45      152. De Lazzaro Vanda                    1961 Collombey                   1:50.38,0     41.07,6  (6088)      6.26
C/Elite     14. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                     57.17,7      4.52,4    (17)      3.20
C/Elite     12. Gex-Fabry Christine                 1972 Collombey                   1:11.28,3     11.30,5   (109)      4.09
C/M40      228. Lenzser Eric                        1964 Collombey                   1:19.57,2     20.04,7  (4285)      4.39
C/M40      678. Léopold Charles-André               1963 Collombey                   1:38.23,0     38.30,5  (2420)      5.43
C/W20       80. Lucciarini Elsa                     1982 Collombey                   1:28.41,5     17.38,3  (7718)      5.09
C/M20      370. Luisier Benoit                      1984 Collombey                   1:16.52,7     15.34,3  (1458)      4.28
C/M50      314. Luisier Jean-Michel                 1956 Collombey                   1:36.26,2     34.22,4  (6220)      5.36
C/M20     1474. Meyer Pascal                        1984 Collombey                   1:37.02,0     35.43,6  (3409)      5.39
C/M20     1473. Peterer Michael                     1986 Collombey                   1:37.01,7     35.43,3  (3471)      5.39
C/M65       33. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            1942 Collombey                   1:36.04,3     19.14,2  (3488)      5.35
C/M20     1422. Rouiller Stéphane                   1971 Collombey                   1:35.17,7     33.59,3  (1874)      5.33
C/M50      301. Sorber Dominique                    1956 Collombey                   1:35.38,0     33.34,2  (3580)      5.34
J/WC       ---  Veuthey Jean-Pierre                 1960 Collombey                   1:15.16,5       ----- (10720)      8.45
C/M20      123. Zimmermann Yannick                  1974 Collombey                   1:09.49,0      8.30,6   (899)      4.03
C/M40        4. Cortez Fernando                     1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:02.31,2      2.38,7   (376)      3.38
C/M40      144. Luthy Christophe                    1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:16.20,5     16.28,0   (629)      4.26
C/W45      124. Peter Nathalie                      1961 Collonge-Bellerive          1:44.43,0     35.12,6  (5629)      6.05
C/W45      146. Pochon Catherine                    1959 Collonge-Bellerive          1:48.57,7     39.27,3 (23060)      6.20
C/W45      141. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 1959 Collonge-Bellerive          1:47.27,0     37.56,6 (23067)      6.15
C/M55      283. Ador Olivier                        1951 Cologny                     1:52.21,9     46.55,0  (7004)      6.32
C/W40      216. Asensio Marie-France                1965 Cologny                     1:50.31,9     41.24,0  (4021)      6.26
C/W45      129. Corthay Catherine                   1960 Cologny                     1:45.09,6     35.39,2  (5193)      6.07
C/W20      388. Guillermin Carole                   1981 Cologny                     1:55.14,9     44.11,7  (5352)      6.42
C/W40       53. Holz Bouillaguet Valérie            1964 Cologny                     1:28.33,4     19.25,5  (4238)      5.09
C/W40      117. Hornung Valérie                     1965 Cologny                     1:37.26,9     28.19,0  (5387)      5.40
C/M40      455. Huesing John                        1966 Cologny                     1:28.35,4     28.42,9  (3318)      5.09
C/M20     1493. Marini Florian                      1977 Cologny                     1:37.38,5     36.20,1  (5497)      5.41
C/M55      148. Piralla Gilbert                     1949 Cologny                     1:32.06,0     26.39,1  (3485)      5.21
C/M45      455. Blanchard Eric                      1960 Colombier NE                1:33.19,6     31.52,4  (1941)      5.26
C/M40       39. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:08.45,4      8.52,9   (430)      4.00
C/M20     1246. Erdemli François                    1971 Colombier NE                1:31.11,2     29.52,8  (2211)      5.18
J/WL       ---  Gautschi Sylvie                     1975 Colombier NE                2:26.43,4       -----  (8089)      ----
C/M40      103. Gongalves Jaime                     1964 Colombier NE                1:14.29,6     14.37,1   (505)      4.20
C/M40       95. Hugonnet Patrick                    1965 Colombier NE                1:14.04,5     14.12,0   (552)      4.18
C/W35      194. Kloetzli Magali                     1969 Colombier NE                1:47.39,8     38.32,4  (7384)      6.16
C/M45      623. Magne Philippe                      1960 Colombier NE                1:55.02,6     53.35,4  (7727)      6.42
C/W40      164. Mueller Frédérique                  1965 Colombier NE                1:42.34,2     33.26,3  (7473)      5.58
C/M20      111. Rouèche Stéphane                    1968 Colombier NE                1:09.18,5      8.00,1   (953)      4.02
C/M50      133. Rusca Cornelio                      1956 Comano                      1:24.17,3     22.13,5  (1646)      4.54
C/W45       81. Rusca Patrizia                      1960 Comano                      1:37.27,8     27.57,4  (5708)      5.40
C/W55        4. Soldini Maria                       1952 Comano                      1:27.34,9     10.28,3  (3579)      5.06
C/W35      180. Delpédro Anne-Françoise             1970 Combremont-le-Grand         1:46.06,3     36.58,9  (3168)      6.10
C/Elite     31. Gantenbein Julien                   1981 Commugny                    1:00.42,3      8.17,0    (32)      3.32
C/W45       19. Page Maya                           1960 Commugny                    1:23.01,4     13.31,0  (1544)      4.50
C/M50      134. Wesse Marc                          1957 Commugny                    1:24.23,9     22.20,1  (2736)      4.54
C/M20     1471. Garbani Alain                       1969 Conches                     1:36.56,4     35.38,0  (5293)      5.38
C/M45      328. Peverelli Ph. E. & C.               1961 Conches                     1:27.00,8     25.33,6  (2543)      5.04
C/M50       76. Schaffer Bernard                    1957 Conches                     1:19.47,8     17.44,0  (2623)      4.38
C/M20       64. Därendinger Claude                  1980 Concise                     1:07.11,6      5.53,2 (20735)      3.54
C/W40      253. Davet Jacqueline                    1965 Confignon                   2:11.12,6   1:02.04,7  (1994)      7.38
C/M40      587. Davet Yves                          1964 Confignon                   1:34.08,0     34.15,5  (1995)      5.28
C/M55      191. Dubey Jean-Pierre                   1951 Confignon                   1:35.48,5     30.21,6  (4143)      5.34
J/WC       ---  Heinle Sandrine                     1975 Confignon                   1:22.32,7       ----- (10597)      9.35
C/M20      631. Imhof Olivier                       1971 Confignon                   1:21.21,3     20.02,9  (2350)      4.44
C/M20      702. Laufenberg Christian                1971 Confignon                   1:22.38,8     21.20,4  (2413)      4.48
C/W40       62. Pasche Eliane                       1963 Confignon                   1:29.46,9     20.39,0  (5608)      5.13
C/W40      105. Peyrot Maria                        1966 Confignon                   1:36.16,0     27.08,1  (5632)      5.36
J/CM        81. Peyrot Olivier                      1967 Confignon                     48.32,0     18.24,6 (10105)      5.38
J/WC       ---  Pricaz Valérie                      1973 Confignon                   1:20.46,9       ----- (10670)      9.23
J/WC       ---  Pythoud Sylvie                      1970 Confignon                   1:27.21,8       ----- (10671)     10.09
C/M20     1135. Rubin Stéphane                      1975 Confignon                   1:29.15,7     27.57,3  (3537)      5.11
C/M20      110. Sonneville Maurice                  1969 Confignon                   1:09.17,2      7.58,8   (827)      4.02
C/W20      105. Bianco Christelle                   1984 Conthey                     1:30.46,4     19.43,2   (305)      5.17
J/WL       ---  Bianco Joseph                       1941 Conthey                     1:53.03,3       -----  (8037)      ----
C/M50       65. Bianco Silvere                      1955 Conthey                     1:18.45,2     16.41,4  (1077)      4.35
C/M40      533. Dubuis Olivier                      1967 Conthey                     1:31.34,9     31.42,4  (5238)      5.20
C/M45      151. Praz Patrick                        1962 Conthey                     1:19.19,3     17.52,1  (1585)      4.37
C/M20     1408. Roh Cédric                          1973 Conthey                     1:34.57,4     33.39,0  (5689)      5.31
C/M20      713. Vergères Patrick                    1977 Conthey                     1:22.46,8     21.28,4  (1741)      4.49
C/M40      601. Camponovo Reto                      1963 Coppet                      1:34.45,0     34.52,5  (5145)      5.31
C/M45      387. Donnet Jean                         1959 Coppet                      1:29.23,1     27.55,9 (23077)      5.12
C/M20     1026. Martin Emile                        1984 Coppet                      1:27.36,6     26.18,2  (3793)      5.06
C/W40        8. Przysiezniak Frey Helenka           1965 Coppet                      1:18.00,4      8.52,5  (2569)      4.32
C/M20      484. Richard Renaud                      1970 Coppet                      1:19.01,8     17.43,4  (1617)      4.36
C/M50      226. Wellian Edwin                       1956 Coppet                      1:30.41,0     28.37,2  (3651)      5.16
C/M20      413. Descloux Mikael                     1986 Corbières                   1:17.36,7     16.18,3  (3753)      4.31
C/W20      414. Pilet Chantal                       1985 Corbières                   2:02.28,7     51.25,5  (7749)      7.07
C/M20     1760. Pilet Frédéric                      1979 Corbières                   1:56.34,3     55.15,9  (7778)      6.47
K/CMB        8. Schouwey Jerome                     1993 Corbières                     12.34,7      1.05,4 (22024)      1.27
C/W20      328. Sudan Léonie                        1984 Corbières                   1:48.33,2     37.30,0  (7786)      6.19
K/EFA       17. Tinguely Noemie                     1994 Corbières                     11.35,5      1.45,0 (21450)      4.08
C/M20      523. Gendroz Raoul                       1978 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:19.40,7     18.22,3  (1299)      4.38
C/W45      161. Nosetti Michelle                    1960 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:52.16,4     42.46,0  (6433)      6.32
J/WL       ---  Aubert Adrien                       1977 Corcelles NE                2:31.57,3       -----  (8014)      ----
C/M20      872. Bolon Antoine                       1971 Corcelles NE                1:25.20,3     24.01,9  (3064)      4.58
C/M55       61. Brossard Philippe                   1949 Corcelles NE                1:22.48,8     17.21,9  (2106)      4.49
C/M50      379. Dubied Pierre-André                 1956 Corcelles NE                1:42.16,8     40.13,0  (6098)      5.57
C/M45      606. Dumont Philippe                     1962 Corcelles NE                1:49.40,7     48.13,5  (4148)      6.23
C/M45      477. Egger Louis                         1961 Corcelles NE                1:34.48,3     33.21,1  (5249)      5.31
J/WL       ---  Gnaegi Brigitte                     1959 Corcelles NE                2:16.54,4       -----  (8097)      ----
C/M50      261. Gnaegi Hubert                       1954 Corcelles NE                1:32.40,4     30.36,6  (2290)      5.23
C/M50      435. Hachler Gilbert                     1954 Corcelles NE                1:52.05,7     50.01,9  (7726)      6.31
C/M20       20. Maini Fabio                         1968 Corcelles NE                1:04.24,8      3.06,4 (23134)      3.45
C/M40      649. Milz Christian                      1963 Corcelles NE                1:36.51,5     36.59,0  (2465)      5.38
C/M20     1040. Rebert Alain                        1972 Corcelles NE                1:27.49,3     26.30,9  (1599)      5.06
C/W20      166. Robyr Racine Sophie                 1973 Corcelles NE                1:34.50,8     23.47,6  (6286)      5.31
850         44. Ruedin Isabelle                     1971 Corcelles NE                  27.05,2     15.26,6 (23029)      7.44
C/M40      112. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                1:14.55,2     15.02,7   (841)      4.21
850         45. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                  27.05,5     15.26,9 (23045)      7.44
C/CadH      24. Weber Jéremy                        1990 Corcelles NE                1:41.36,4     33.59,7  (5845)      5.55
C/M45      586. Weber Patrick                       1959 Corcelles NE                1:45.24,4     43.57,2  (5846)      6.08
C/W40       64. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           1966 Corcelles-Payerne           1:30.05,2     20.57,3  (2798)      5.14
C/M20     1322. Fornerod Fabrice                    1980 Corcelles-Payerne           1:33.09,3     31.50,9  (5276)      5.25
C/W20       64. Jan-Perrin Sophie                   1973 Corcelles-Payerne           1:26.30,6     15.27,4  (4249)      5.02
C/W55       29. Malterre Monique                    1948 Corcelles-Payerne           1:41.59,2     24.52,6  (5490)      5.56
C/W40       93. Rapin Ariane                        1965 Corcelles-Payerne           1:34.50,4     25.42,5  (5666)      5.31
C/M20     1795. Rapin Bernard                       1972 Corcelles-Payerne           2:10.49,8   1:09.31,4  (6275)      7.37
C/M20      198. Thévoz Olivier                      1981 Corcelles-Payerne           1:12.11,9     10.53,5   (844)      4.12
K/EFB       61. Duc Delphine                        1996 Corcelles-près-Payerne         9.52,8      2.20,8 (21022)      4.42
K/EFC       77. Duc Elodie                          1999 Corcelles-près-Payerne         6.49,5      1.42,5 (20625)      4.52
C/M45      581. Duc Patrick                         1960 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:44.26,8     42.59,6  (4145)      6.04
C/M45      158. Pidoux Serge                        1961 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:19.34,0     18.06,8 (20148)      4.38
C/M40      503. Hunziker Christian                  1967 Corcelles-sur-Chavornay     1:30.09,6     30.17,1  (7358)      5.15
C/M45      153. Albrecht Urs                        1962 Cordast                     1:19.21,8     17.54,6  (2016)      4.37
C/M20      447. Bachofner Andreas                   1972 Cordast                     1:18.21,0     17.02,6  (5918)      4.33
C/M40      132. Binggeli Markus                     1965 Cordast                     1:15.47,7     15.55,2   (308)      4.24
K/EFD       29. Morchetti Charlène                  2000 Cordast                        3.15,5      0.35,9 (20237)      4.39
850         34. Morchetti Hegel Séverine            1974 Cordast                       17.25,9      5.47,3 (23021)      4.58
C/M20      680. Petrulli Jean-François              1973 Cordast                     1:22.02,1     20.43,7  (2874)      4.46
C/M40      542. Pürro Emmanuel                      1964 Cordast                     1:31.54,7     32.02,2  (2571)      5.21
J/WL       ---  Muccigrosso Donatella               1967 Corgémont                   2:39.42,7       -----  (8269)      ----
K/EMC       72. Arbach Simon                        1998 Corjolens                      6.27,2      1.37,3 (20931)      4.36
C/M55       15. Bengourari Maurice                  1950 Corjolens                   1:15.55,2     10.28,3  (1060)      4.25
C/M40      571. Claudet  Dominique                  1964 Corjolens                   1:33.03,4     33.10,9  (3782)      5.25
K/EFD       61. Fontana Margaux                     2000 Cormagens                      3.36,2      0.56,6 (20221)      5.08
J/WC       ---  Brülhard Julie                      1952 Cormérod                    1:52.27,3       ----- (10523)     13.04
K/EFC      125. Schnell Leane                       ???? Cormérod                       8.46,9      3.39,9 (23146)      6.16
C/M20     1565. Vonlanthen Bastien                  1986 Cormérod                    1:40.39,1     39.20,7  (7661)      5.51
C/W35      227. Zizza Laurence                      1970 Cormérod                    1:54.31,4     45.24,0  (6445)      6.40
J/WL       ---  Aebischer Chantal                   1962 Corminbeuf                  2:37.56,0       -----  (8001)      ----
C/M40      418. Aeby Pascal                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:26.32,7     26.40,2  (3006)      5.02
C/M45      285. Alvarez Jose                        1961 Corminboeuf                 1:24.53,8     23.26,6  (1017)      4.56
C/M50      458. Angéloz Marin                       1954 Corminboeuf                 2:13.24,7   1:11.20,9  (7433)      7.46
K/EFB       50. Angeloz Morgane                     1996 Corminboeuf                    9.39,5      2.07,5 (21005)      4.35
C/M40      190. Baechler Joël                       1964 Corminboeuf                 1:18.18,5     18.26,0  (3767)      4.33
C/M20      411. Balzli Patrick                      1975 Corminboeuf                 1:17.33,9     16.15,5   (282)      4.31
K/EFD       80. Berger Apolline                     2000 Corminboeuf                    3.48,9      1.09,3 (20252)      5.27
K/PM        21. Bonny Alistair                      2002 Corminboeuf                    3.55,4      0.51,6 (20009)      5.36
K/EMD       63. Bonny Eliot                         2000 Corminboeuf                    3.29,0      0.50,1 (20406)      4.58
J/CM        96. Chenaux Andre                       1945 Corminboeuf                   54.04,4     23.57,0 (10026)      6.17
J/WC       ---  Chenaux Diana                       1964 Corminboeuf                 1:13.27,0       ----- (10537)      8.32
K/EMB       76. Colautti Luca                       1996 Corminboeuf                    9.29,0      2.29,0 (21211)      4.30
K/PF        59. Conus Camille                       2005 Corminboeuf                    6.43,1      3.29,8 (20021)      9.35
K/PF        58. Conus Cécile                        2003 Corminboeuf                    6.25,9      3.12,6 (20022)      9.11
K/EFD       88. Conus Jeanne                        2001 Corminboeuf                    3.54,2      1.14,6 (20213)      5.34
K/EMD       68. Deschenaux Julien                   2001 Corminboeuf                    3.33,6      0.54,7 (20460)      5.05
K/EMD       14. Dietrich Léon                       2001 Corminboeuf                    2.59,9      0.21,0 (20416)      4.17
K/PM        32. Dietrich Naum                       2002 Corminboeuf                    4.10,5      1.06,7 (20025)      5.57
C/W35      171. Fasel Berger Sylvie                 1969 Corminboeuf                 1:45.10,4     36.03,0  (5265)      6.07
C/W50       59. Geneux Melissa                      1953 Corminboeuf                 1:42.28,1     23.41,6  (5301)      5.58
J/WC       ---  Guex Georges                        1950 Corminboeuf                 1:16.03,6       ----- (10589)      8.50
C/M20      453. Jaton Cédric                        1971 Corminboeuf                 1:18.24,1     17.05,7  (1385)      4.33
C/M70       16. Jetzer Georges                      1932 Corminboeuf                 1:43.34,8     24.25,4  (7374)      6.01
K/PF        12. Jordan Juliane                      2003 Corminboeuf                    3.56,3      0.43,0 (20100)      5.37
K/EMD       26. Jordan Yoan                         2000 Corminboeuf                    3.06,3      0.27,4 (20464)      4.26
C/M40      321. Joye Hubert                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:23.18,8     23.26,3  (2376)      4.51
C/M55      108. Jungo Felix                         1948 Corminboeuf                 1:28.30,3     23.03,4  (1402)      5.09
K/EFC       26. Lambert Clémence                    1999 Corminboeuf                    6.04,1      0.57,1 (20645)      4.20
K/EMB       19. Lambert Jean                        1996 Corminboeuf                    8.10,9      1.10,9 (21231)      3.53
C/W60       18. Lambert Marie-Jose                  1945 Groupe E 5                  1:51.26,6     22.13,1  (6209)      6.29
K/EMD        9. Lunghi Allessandro                  2001 Corminboeuf                    2.52,7      0.13,8 (20466)      4.06
C/M45      489. Marquis Francois                    1961 Corminboeuf                 1:35.55,0     34.27,8  (4307)      5.35
C/CadH      18. Moillet Fabrice                     1990 Corminboeuf                 1:32.30,7     24.54,0  (2790)      5.23
C/M40      614. Molliet Fernand                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:35.24,5     35.32,0  (1506)      5.33
J/WC       ---  Molliet Marie-Jo                    1966 Corminboeuf                 1:18.55,8       ----- (10776)      9.10
C/M70       27. Morel André                         1933 Corminboeuf                 1:54.44,7     35.35,3  (5548)      6.40
C/M70       18. Mussoi Celestino                    1936 CAF 2                       1:47.47,8     28.38,4  (5570)      6.16
K/EMB       53. Pierret Bastien                     1997 Corminboeuf                    8.55,5      1.55,5 (21244)      4.15
C/W40      245. Pierret Dominique                   1963 Corminboeuf                 1:59.11,6     50.03,7  (7514)      6.56
K/EFC       74. Pierret Elise                       1999 Corminboeuf                    6.47,2      1.40,2 (20659)      4.50
C/M40      329. Pierret Jacques                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:23.30,4     23.37,9  (2549)      4.51
K/EFC       79. Pierret Méline                      1999 Corminboeuf                    6.54,1      1.47,1 (20660)      4.55
C/M40      353. Pierret Philippe                    1967 JESA 2                      1:24.26,7     24.34,2  (2550)      4.55
C/M45      359. Pythoud Jacques                     1962 Corminboeuf                 1:28.03,9     26.36,7  (2578)      5.07
C/W40       63. Rotzetter Catherine                 1967 Corminboeuf                 1:29.52,0     20.44,1  (5700)      5.14
C/M40      107. Savary Joël                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:14.34,6     14.42,1   (788)      4.20
C/M20      366. Schroeter Christian                 1981 Corminboeuf                 1:16.43,5     15.25,1  (3566)      4.28
C/M20      746. Slinger Marc                        1978 Corminboeuf                 1:23.22,9     22.04,5  (1956)      4.51
K/EFC       88. Spielmann Julie                     1999 Corminboeuf                    7.03,0      1.56,0 (20665)      5.02
C/Elite     13. Staehli Delphine                    1981 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:16.03,7     16.05,9   (111)      4.25
K/EMB       80. Stulz Loïc                          1996 Corminboeuf                    9.33,6      2.33,6 (21254)      4.33
C/M50      336. Uehlinger Claude                    1957 Corminboeuf                 1:38.10,1     36.06,3  (5813)      5.43
J/WC       ---  Vaucher Claude                      1954 Corminboeuf                 1:06.49,7       ----- (10772)      7.46
J/WC       ---  Vaucher Patricia                    1959 Corminboeuf                 1:11.17,7       ----- (10773)      8.17
C/W35      101. Zbinden Christine                   1969 Corminboeuf                 1:36.31,8     27.24,4  (4503)      5.37
C/W35      225. Beltrando Anicka                    1971 Cormondrèche                1:54.12,1     45.04,7  (7044)      6.39
C/M50      154. Chautems Alain                      1953 Groupe E 2                  1:25.40,5     23.36,7  (1152)      4.59
C/M60       30. Gines Jorge                         1946 Cormondrèche                1:24.39,1     14.02,1  (2282)      4.55
C/W40      221. Merat Pascale                       1965 Cormondrèche                1:51.58,3     42.50,4  (7449)      6.31
C/M20      734. Micalessi Bruno                     1975 Cormondrèche                1:23.09,9     21.51,5  (3410)      4.50
C/M60      125. Muriset Francis                     1945 Cormondrèche                1:40.05,1     29.28,1  (4350)      5.49
C/M55      261. Kaltenrieder Roland                 1948 Cormoret                    1:46.28,1     41.01,2  (3342)      6.12
J/WL       ---  Buret Blaise                        1960 Cornaux NE                  2:13.31,6       -----  (8250)      ----
C/M50      374. Chanson Christian                   1956 Cornaux NE                  1:41.42,4     39.38,6  (4098)      5.55
J/WL       ---  Chanson-Gendre Jacqueline           1960 Cornaux NE                  2:13.31,8       -----  (8237)      ----
C/M50      110. Gemignani Rossano                   1956 Cornaux NE                  1:22.34,0     20.30,2  (3250)      4.48
C/M50      139. Hirt Jean-Claude                    1954 Cornaux NE                  1:24.54,8     22.51,0  (2334)      4.56
C/W50       16. Hirt Jocelyne                       1956 Cornaux NE                  1:27.47,3      9.00,8  (3312)      5.06
C/M45       31. Lanz Hans                           1960 Cornaux NE                  1:09.55,1      8.27,9   (609)      4.04
C/M60      175. Leibzig Edgar                       1947 Cornaux NE                  1:50.23,4     39.46,4  (5460)      6.25
C/M20       31. Mayoraz Patrick                     1977 Cornaux NE                  1:05.22,0      4.03,6   (651)      3.48
C/M20     1018. Peguiron David                      1969 Cornaux NE                  1:27.30,3     26.11,9  (5613)      5.05
C/M40      485. Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  1:29.41,5     29.49,0  (3524)      5.13
J/WC       ---  Schneider-Maillard Patricia         1953 Cornaux NE                  1:14.10,3       ----- (10760)      8.37
C/W40       36. Steiner Pittet Mary-Josee           1966 Cornaux NE                  1:24.44,8     15.36,9  (3591)      4.56
C/M20       91. Amacker Bernhard                    1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:08.35,2      7.16,8   (245)      3.59
C/M65       17. Barras Sebastien                    1941 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:30.20,2     13.30,1  (3045)      5.15
C/M20     1465. Bourqui Christian                   1972 CAF 2                       1:36.48,1     35.29,7  (5098)      5.38
J/CM        97. Bourret Adrien                      1971 Corpataux-Magnedens           54.39,4     24.32,0 (10174)      6.21
C/M20     1179. Chenaux Philippe                    1971 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:29.51,6     28.33,2  (2137)      5.14
C/M20     1134. Cuennet Yvan                        1971 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:29.14,5     27.56,1  (5208)      5.11
C/M20      816. Descloux Eric                       1970 CAF 1                       1:24.27,2     23.08,8  (1214)      4.55
ST           5. Descloux Eric                       1970 UCB Farchim SA              1:24.27,2     20.22,2 (51214)      ----
C/M20     1550. Di Carlo Pietro                     1969 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:40.05,6     38.47,2  (4133)      5.49
C/W20      272. Grand Marion                        1974 CA Farvagny                 1:42.28,6     31.25,4  (5326)      5.58
C/M20     1162. Grand Philippe                      1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:29.35,6     28.17,2  (2293)      5.13
K/PM         7. Keusen Antoine                      2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.23,7      0.19,9 (20044)      4.51
C/M40      762. Keusen Frédéric                     1964 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:45.20,5     45.28,0  (6447)      6.08
K/EMC        9. Keusen Nathan                       1999 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.26,2      0.36,3 (20840)      3.53
K/EFB       47. Monney Amandine                     1997 Corpataux-Magnedens            9.33,2      2.01,2 (21088)      4.32
K/PM        10. Monney Arnaud                       2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.33,0      0.29,2 (20088)      5.04
C/W35      230. Monney Marie-Claire                 1968 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:55.11,1     46.03,7  (5539)      6.42
K/EFD       27. Monney Marion                       2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.14,9      0.35,3 (20279)      4.38
C/M20      380. Monney Martial                      1969 CA Farvagny 2               1:17.04,1     15.45,7  (1508)      4.29
K/EFC       46. Monney Noémie                       1998 Corpataux-Magnedens            6.29,4      1.22,4 (20651)      4.38
C/W35        3. Monney Stephanie                    1970 CA Farvagny                 1:11.10,6      2.03,2   (678)      4.08
K/EMC       40. Monney Sylvain                      1999 Corpataux-Magnedens            6.01,8      1.11,9 (20915)      4.18
K/EMD       50. Monney Valentin                     2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.20,2      0.41,3 (20489)      4.46
C/W20      216. Monney Véronique                    1974 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:38.01,9     26.58,7  (6242)      5.42
C/W40       74. Philipona Catherine                 1963 CA Farvagny                 1:31.13,7     22.05,8  (2546)      5.18
C/M20       18. Piccand Cédric                      1975 CA Farvagny 1               1:04.05,5      2.47,1   (717)      3.43
ST           1. Piccand Cédric                      1975 Richemont International S   1:04.05,0       ----- (50717)      ----
C/M50       42. Piccand Gabriel                     1954 CA Farvagny 2               1:15.23,6     13.19,8   (718)      4.23
ST           3. Piccand Gabriel                     1954 Richemont International S   1:15.40,0     11.35,0 (50718)      ----
C/M50      376. Rudaz Jean-Louis                    1955 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:41.46,4     39.42,6  (7571)      5.55
J/WC       ---  Schouwey Isabelle                   1965 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:13.29,3       ----- (10695)      8.32
K/EMD       20. van Autryve Luca                    2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.02,1      0.23,2 (20510)      4.20
K/PM        35. van Autryve Manuel                  2003 Corpataux-Magnedens            4.18,0      1.14,2 (20114)      6.08
K/EMC       23. van Autryve Martino                 1998 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.45,3      0.55,4 (20940)      4.06
C/W20      400. Vaucher Stéphanie                   1978 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:57.59,0     46.55,8  (5899)      6.52
J/WC       ---  Waeber Pascale                      1963 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:13.29,1       ----- (10724)      8.32
C/W20      155. Allenbach Cindy                     1979 Corseaux                    1:34.15,0     23.11,8  (4010)      5.29
C/M45      493. Freymond Pierre                     1959 Corseaux                    1:36.11,0     34.43,8  (3233)      5.36
C/M50      156. Frise Dominique                     1955 Corseaux                    1:25.45,5     23.41,7  (3766)      4.59
J/WL       ---  Gartenmann Karin                    1966 Corseaux                    2:28.38,9       -----  (8227)      ----
C/M20     1561. Gavillet Philippe                   1970 Corseaux                    1:40.32,3     39.13,9  (4542)      5.51
C/M45      237. Grisoni Gerald                      1958 Corseaux                    1:23.00,7     21.33,5  (3279)      4.50
C/M55      218. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 1949 Corseaux                    1:39.37,1     34.10,2  (4233)      5.48
C/M20       78. Roth Alexandre                      1971 Corseaux                    1:07.49,8      6.31,4   (773)      3.57
C/M45      585. Ansermet Michel                     1958 Corserey                    1:44.58,2     43.31,0  (5023)      6.06
C/M55      290. Chatagny Bertrand                   1951 Corserey                    1:53.34,2     48.07,3  (5171)      6.36
C/M20     1658. Vuillaume Sebastien                 1981 Corserey                    1:46.04,4     44.46,0  (5961)      6.10
J/WL       ---  Castella Véronique                  1967 Corsery                     2:13.22,3       -----  (8053)      ----
C/M20      936. Barbey Bertrand                     1977 Corsier GE                  1:26.15,9     24.57,5  (3041)      5.01
C/M20      514. Holzer David                        1968 Corsier GE                  1:19.30,2     18.11,8  (1369)      4.37
C/W35      221. Holzer Marie-Claude                 1969 Corsier GE                  1:53.08,2     44.00,8  (6164)      6.35
C/M50        3. Oppliger Daniel                     1957 Corsier GE                  1:03.48,2      1.44,4   (977)      3.42
C/Elite      9. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              1963 Corsier GE                  1:06.34,5      6.36,7   (114)      3.52
C/M40       82. Allesina Flavio                     1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:13.23,5     13.31,0   (263)      4.16
C/M20      365. Lanzillotta Agostino                1973 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:16.42,9     15.24,5  (1442)      4.28
C/M40      585. Belleri Eros                        1966 Cortaillod                  1:33.58,4     34.05,9  (6023)      5.28
C/W60        3. Desy Céline                         1947 Cortaillod                  1:30.39,0      1.25,5  (5229)      5.16
C/M40      505. Di Luca Fabrice                     1963 Cortaillod                  1:30.11,1     30.18,6  (1219)      5.15
C/M45      309. Hosner Juerg                        1960 Cortaillod                  1:25.53,7     24.26,5  (1958)      5.00
C/M20       87. Jeanrichard Raphael                 1981 Cortaillod                  1:08.30,5      7.12,1   (567)      3.59
C/M40      486. Nicole Daniel                       1966 Cortaillod                  1:29.44,9     29.52,4  (3441)      5.13
C/M50      436. Nussbaum André                      1955 Cortaillod                  1:52.15,3     50.11,5  (7487)      6.32
J/CM        41. Pfurter Cédric                      1967 Cortaillod                    39.58,1      9.50,7 (10107)      4.38
C/M20      524. Prince Thierry                      1976 Cortaillod                  1:19.41,2     18.22,8  (3499)      4.38
C/W45       50. Wutschert Anne-Marie                1962 Cortaillod                  1:32.02,2     22.31,8  (3739)      5.21
C/M45      196. Wutschert Robert                    1961 Cortaillod                  1:21.08,5     19.41,3  (1860)      4.43
C/M40      336. Colque Melquiades                   1964 Cortébert                   1:23.49,9     23.57,4  (6389)      4.52
C/M40      451. Hamm Jan                            1965 Cortébert                   1:28.26,4     28.33,9  (6388)      5.09
C/M40      739. Heiniger Michel                     1963 Cortébert                   1:43.23,3     43.30,8  (5372)      6.01
J/CF        37. Krähenbühl Alena                    1989 Cortébert                     49.06,9     16.04,5 (10066)      5.42
C/W20      192. Foucart Alicia                      1973 Cossonay                    1:36.52,6     25.49,4  (5277)      5.38
C/M40      331. Gomez Jesus                         1963 Cossonay                    1:23.32,6     23.40,1  (2781)      4.51
C/M20     1320. Menoud Didier                       1970 Cossonay                    1:32.59,6     31.41,2  (7448)      5.24
C/M20      458. Michoud Raoul                       1973 Cossonay                    1:18.31,8     17.13,4  (3413)      4.34
C/M60       93. Monnard Claude-Alain                1947 Cossonay                    1:35.07,1     24.30,1  (2474)      5.32
J/CM        63. Monnard Joël                        1974 Cossonay                      45.03,9     14.56,5 (10087)      5.14
C/W55       27. Monnard Marie-Claire                1948 Cossonay                    1:41.05,5     23.58,9  (5537)      5.53
C/M40      401. Foucart Marc                        1964 Cossonay-Ville              1:25.47,5     25.55,0  (2244)      4.59
C/W20       17. Guignard-Roulin Vérène              1976 Cossonay-Ville              1:20.01,4      8.58,2  (1337)      4.39
C/M20     1416. Pereira Jorge                       1977 Cossonay-Ville              1:35.05,4     33.47,0  (5618)      5.32
C/M55       79. Barmaverain Roland                  1948 Cottens FR                  1:25.08,7     19.41,8  (1043)      4.57
K/EFD       86. Bossy Charlotte                     2001 Cottens FR                     3.53,2      1.13,6 (20208)      5.33
C/W20      134. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            1975 Cottens FR                  1:32.59,8     21.56,6  (3075)      5.24
C/M20     1393. Bovey Stéphane                      1972 Cottens FR                  1:34.40,1     33.21,7  (4072)      5.30
C/W40      104. Dougoud Marie-Dominique             1963 Cottens FR                  1:36.08,6     27.00,7  (4136)      5.35
C/W20       39. Dubey Danièle                       1975 Cottens FR                  1:23.33,5     12.30,3  (2194)      4.51
C/M40      332. Dubey Stéphane                      1967 Cottens FR                  1:23.34,9     23.42,4  (1232)      4.52
C/W20      261. Lipp Chantal                        1974 Cottens FR                  1:41.09,6     30.06,4  (7415)      5.53
K/EMA       18. Nicolet Sylvain                     1995 Cottens FR                    10.36,1      1.39,8 (21661)      3.47
C/W20      110. Noël Isabelle                       1973 Cottens FR                  1:31.22,0     20.18,8  (7485)      5.19
C/M55      102. Pauchard Denis                      1951 Cottens FR                  1:27.51,4     22.24,5  (4368)      5.07
C/M20     1687. Sciboz Laurent                      1971 Cottens FR                  1:47.53,7     46.35,3  (6402)      6.17
K/EMC      116. Volery Joseph                       1998 Cottens FR                     7.00,8      2.10,9 (20869)      5.00
C/W35      241. Virag Nathalie                      1969 Cottens VD                  1:59.01,6     49.54,2  (6345)      6.55
C/M45      205. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               1959 Courchapoix                 1:21.28,5     20.01,3  (1840)      4.44
C/M20      285. Eggenschwyler Jonas                 1984 Courfaivre                  1:14.44,3     13.25,9  (1240)      4.21
C/M45      583. Girardin Hubert                     1959 Courfaivre                  1:44.39,8     43.12,6  (5315)      6.05
C/M50       54. Plumey Jean-Marc                    1956 Courfaivre                  1:17.33,7     15.29,9  (1839)      4.31
C/W35      236. Voelker Francine                    1970 Courfaivre                  1:57.18,1     48.10,7  (7656)      6.49
C/M40       79. Donzé François                      1967 Courgenay                   1:12.54,7     13.02,2   (410)      4.14
C/M20      910. Bigler Cédric                       1973 Courgevaux                  1:25.57,3     24.38,9  (3735)      5.00
C/M20        6. Bigler Denis                        1969 Courgevaux                  1:02.17,4      0.59,0   (246)      3.37
C/M60       52. Chervet Roland                      1944 Courgevaux                  1:28.15,3     17.38,3  (3123)      5.08
C/M45       30. Gervasini Gino                      1960 Courgevaux                  1:09.47,9      8.20,7   (486)      4.03
K/EMB       15. Hirschi Alain                       1997 Courgevaux                     8.04,8      1.04,8 (21227)      3.50
C/M50       38. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  1957 Courgevaux                  1:14.28,6     12.24,8   (542)      4.20
K/EMC      103. Hirschi Laurent                     1999 Courgevaux                     6.49,3      1.59,4 (20835)      4.52
C/M45      378. Hubmann Fredi                       1961 Courgevaux                  1:28.57,3     27.30,1  (3317)      5.10
C/W20      258. Maeder Elvira                       1987 Courgevaux                  1:40.47,8     29.44,6  (6223)      5.52
C/M55       11. Maeder Walter                       1951 Groupe E 1                  1:14.46,5      9.19,6   (631)      4.21
C/W35      251. Petry Gisèle                        1968 Courgevaux                  2:07.24,1     58.16,7  (5631)      7.25
C/M40      271. Schütz Urs                          1963 Courgevaux                  1:21.56,3     22.03,8  (4441)      4.46
K/EFD       72. Uchorczak Gaelle                    2000 Courgevaux                     3.46,0      1.06,4 (20264)      5.22
C/M50      191. Winkelmann Ernst                    1957 Courgevaux                  1:28.11,9     26.08,1  (4499)      5.08
C/M60      208. Zürcher René                        1947 Courgevaux                  2:06.30,9     55.53,9  (7712)      7.22
C/M20      864. Rebetez Stéphane                    1983 Courrendlin                 1:25.14,4     23.56,0  (6277)      4.57
J/CM        95. Kohler Dominique                    1963 Courroux                      54.02,5     23.55,1 (10224)      6.17
J/CM        26. Kottelat J.-Claude                  1955 Courroux                      38.37,9      8.30,5 (10065)      4.29
C/M20     1277. Moreno Joaquin                      1970 Courroux                    1:32.01,0     30.42,6  (3428)      5.21
C/W60       13. Segalla Elda                        1941 Courroux                    1:48.07,0     18.53,5  (6316)      6.17
C/M45      375. Aegerter Eduard                     1961 Courtaman                   1:28.54,2     27.27,0  (3007)      5.10
C/W35      122. Berset Denise                       1969 Courtaman                   1:38.55,7     29.48,3  (5067)      5.45
K/EFC       91. Brügger Lucile                      1998 Courtaman                      7.04,2      1.57,2 (20613)      5.03
J/WL       ---  Carrel Anita                        1965 Courtaman                   2:17.35,9       -----  (8263)      ----
K/EMB       55. Carrel Jonathan                     1996 Courtaman                      8.55,8      1.55,8 (21207)      4.15
C/M45       21. Cougil Jose-Luis                    1959 Courtaman                   1:09.06,0      7.38,8   (227)      4.01
C/M40      133. Decorvet Herbert                    1966 Courtaman                   1:15.48,1     15.55,6   (390)      4.24
C/M55      288. Egger Gilbert                       1948 Courtaman                   1:53.10,5     47.43,6  (7228)      6.35
C/W35        5. Eltschinger Laurence                1970 Courtaman                   1:14.14,6      5.07,2  (1812)      4.19
C/M20      839. Forney Jean-François                1969 Courtaman                   1:24.52,9     23.34,5  (3226)      4.56
C/CadH      13. Gilliéron Marc                      1990 Courtaman                   1:24.52,2     17.15,5  (3258)      4.56
K/EFC       15. Guedel Fanny                        1998 Courtaman                      5.47,6      0.40,6 (20634)      4.08
C/M40      142. Guedel Roland                       1966 Courtaman                   1:16.19,6     16.27,1  (1331)      4.26
J/CM        21. Guedel Yannis                       1994 Courtaman                     37.34,1      7.26,7 (10189)      4.22
J/WC       ---  Gumy Carine                         1976 Courtaman                   1:07.58,7       ----- (10592)      7.54
C/M50      286. Gygax Hans                          1955 Courtaman                   1:34.25,9     32.22,1  (2311)      5.29
K/EMC      106. Haas Guillaume                      1998 Courtaman                      6.51,4      2.01,5 (20830)      4.53
K/EFD       28. Hochuli Fanny                       2000 Courtaman                      3.15,3      0.35,7 (20223)      4.39
C/W35      201. Leuenberger Nathalie                1970 Courtaman                   1:49.20,9     40.13,5  (6215)      6.22
C/M40      129. Leuenberger Urs                     1967 Courtaman                   1:15.45,6     15.53,1   (614)      4.24
K/EFD       60. Meyer Caroline                      2001 Courtaman                      3.35,6      0.56,0 (20232)      5.08
K/EMC       14. Meyer Olivier                       1998 Courtaman                      5.33,1      0.43,2 (20848)      3.57
C/M20     1444. Michel Frédéric                     1983 Courtaman                   1:36.02,5     34.44,1  (3703)      5.35
J/WC       ---  Novegil Sonia                       1976 Courtaman                   1:13.27,6       ----- (10652)      8.32
C/W35      148. Perler Anne-Chantal                 1971 Courtaman                   1:41.47,5     32.40,1  (5620)      5.55
C/M60       57. Petrulli Salvatore                  1946 Courtaman                   1:28.49,3     18.12,3  (2542)      5.10
K/EFC       92. Philipona Gaelle                    1998 Courtaman                      7.05,0      1.58,0 (20658)      5.03
C/M45      403. Philipona Jean-Luc                  1962 Courtaman                   1:30.15,7     28.48,5  (4549)      5.15
C/M20     1674. Renaud Jean-Patrick                 1972 Courtaman                   1:47.20,0     46.01,6  (7540)      6.15
C/W40      185. Roggo Ursula                        1966 Courtaman                   1:45.09,9     36.02,0  (5688)      6.07
C/M40      821. Schär Jürg                          1965 Courtaman                   2:11.17,4   1:11.24,9   (796)      7.38
C/W45       17. Stettler Doris                      1962 Courtaman                   1:22.32,7     13.02,3  (2674)      4.48
K/EMB      104. Vial Jérôme                         1997 Courtaman                     11.13,9      4.13,9 (21286)      5.20
J/WC       ---  Vial Monique                        1967 Courtaman                   1:07.40,4       ----- (10721)      7.52
C/M20      920. Chaboudez Mathieu                   1979 Courtedoux                  1:26.05,3     24.46,9  (2128)      5.00
C/M20      248. Delemont Vincent                    1969 Courtelary                  1:13.50,6     12.32,2  (1208)      4.18
C/W50       99. Droz Anne                           1957 Courtelary                  1:54.52,4     36.05,9  (7207)      6.41
C/M40      797. Reber-Pape Gérard                   1965 Courtemaîche                1:50.02,6     50.10,1  (6276)      6.24
C/M45      197. Berset Laurent                      1961 Courtepin                   1:21.11,4     19.44,2  (1069)      4.43
C/JunH      33. Bhend Frédéric                      1988 Courtepin                   1:27.20,0     23.03,9  (1076)      5.05
J/WC       ---  Bürgy Mélanie                       1977 Courtepin                   1:19.03,2       ----- (10748)      9.11
K/EMB       56. Chappuis Fabien                     1996 Courtepin                      8.58,5      1.58,5 (21209)      4.16
K/EMC       85. Chappuis Joël                       1999 Courtepin                      6.32,8      1.42,9 (20808)      4.40
K/EFD       26. Chappuis Laurence                   2000 Courtepin                      3.14,0      0.34,4 (20210)      4.37
C/M20     1514. Chappuis Olivier                    1972 Courtepin                   1:38.23,7     37.05,3  (6064)      5.43
J/WC       ---  Conejero Yanet                      1971 Courtepin                   1:12.01,0       ----- (10546)      8.22
K/EMD       88. Gremaud Clavis                      2001 Courtepin                      3.41,2      1.02,3 (20462)      5.16
K/EMC      110. Gremaud Cyprien                     1999 Courtepin                      6.54,9      2.05,0 (20884)      4.56
K/EFB       67. Grivel Sarah                        1997 Courtepin                     10.01,5      2.29,5 (21112)      4.46
C/W40      207. Joye Carla                          1966 Courtepin                   1:49.02,2     39.54,3  (6185)      6.21
C/W40       77. Kaeser Claudia                      1967 Courtepin                   1:31.44,5     22.36,6  (2846)      5.20
J/WL       ---  Kaeser Jacqueline                   1963 Courtepin                   2:36.56,6       -----  (8131)      ----
J/WC       ---  Machmann Mickäela                   1974 Courtepin                   1:19.03,6       ----- (10623)      9.11
J/WC       ---  Michel Delphine                     1984 Courtepin                   1:17.45,4       ----- (10738)      9.02
C/JunH      52. Michel Gilles                       1988 Courtepin                   1:37.18,9     33.02,8  (3411)      5.40
J/WC       ---  Pena Elena                          1967 Courtepin                   1:10.36,8       ----- (10657)      8.12
J/WC       ---  Pereira Bruno                       1981 Courtepin                   1:05.58,7       ----- (10658)      7.40
J/WC       ---  Pereira Patricia                    1981 Courtepin                   1:10.42,7       ----- (10659)      8.13
C/W40      172. Reutegger Annette                   1963 Courtepin                   1:43.12,8     34.04,9  (4596)      6.00
C/M45      352. Reutegger Hans                      1959 Courtepin                   1:27.48,6     26.21,4  (4595)      5.06
C/M40       36. Scala Andre                         1963 Courtepin                   1:08.12,5      8.20,0   (789)      3.58
J/WC       ---  Scala Juanita                       1968 Courtepin                   1:13.11,9       ----- (10687)      8.30
J/WC       ---  Schneuwly Aline                     1985 Courtepin                   1:17.45,4       ----- (10691)      9.02
J/WC       ---  Schneuwly Monique                   1950 Courtepin                   1:17.42,7       ----- (10692)      9.02
K/EFD       75. Schouwey Océane                     2001 Courtepin                      3.47,1      1.07,5 (20281)      5.24
K/EMD       27. Schouwey Tom                        2000 Courtepin                      3.07,0      0.28,1 (20491)      4.27
C/M45      406. Spack Beat                          1959 Courtepin                   1:30.21,6     28.54,4  (2666)      5.15
C/W20      410. Thierrin Carole                     1979 Courtepin                   2:00.33,8     49.30,6  (4463)      7.01
J/WC       ---  Varela Antonio                      1968 Courtepin                   1:10.44,5       ----- (10797)      8.13
J/WC       ---  Voisin Philippe                     1972 Courtepin                   1:13.27,7       ----- (10798)      8.32
K/EMD       59. Wampach Nathan                      2000 Courtepin                      3.27,0      0.48,1 (20492)      4.55
K/EMC       82. Wampach Nicolas                     1998 Courtepin                      6.32,0      1.42,1 (20921)      4.40
C/M20     1537. Chapuis Jae Sung                    1974 Courtételle                 1:39.46,1     38.27,7  (5167)      5.48
C/M45       59. Frésard Bernard                     1960 Courtételle                 1:12.52,3     11.25,1   (457)      4.14
J/CM        67. Siegenthaler Julien                 1985 Courtételle                   45.21,9     15.14,5 (10133)      5.16
K/EFA       37. Bouquet Stéphanie                   1995 Courtion                      12.20,9      2.30,4 (21458)      4.24
J/WL       ---  Grossenbacher Ursula                1952 Courtion                    2:33.52,4       -----  (8102)      ----
C/W35      175. Spoorenberg Carole                  1968 Courtion                    1:45.32,4     36.25,0  (6321)      6.08
J/WC       ---  Stempel Marie-Noëlle                1970 Courtion                    1:11.00,7       ----- (10705)      8.15
C/M20     1743. Zenhausern Pierre-Alain             1969 Courtion                    1:53.08,0     51.49,6  (4507)      6.35
C/W35      141. Agostinelli Mireille                1972 Cousset                     1:40.42,5     31.35,1  (3011)      5.51
K/EFC       99. Angéloz Christel                    1999 Cousset                        7.20,2      2.13,2 (20676)      5.14
C/M45        9. Bersier Christian                   1962 Cousset                     1:06.09,1      4.41,9   (303)      3.51
K/EFD       63. Biasiucci Marina                    2000 Cousset                        3.37,5      0.57,9 (20254)      5.10
K/CFB       19. Blanc Emilie                        1993 Cousset                       18.59,7      6.05,1 (21805)      2.12
K/EMA       31. Blanc Martin                        1995 Cousset                       11.11,0      2.14,7 (21603)      3.59
K/EFD       78. Bourgou Julia                       2000 Cousset                        3.47,7      1.08,1 (20255)      5.25
K/EMD       17. Bräm Stéphane                       2000 Cousset                        3.00,8      0.21,9 (20457)      4.18
K/EFC      112. Caille Justine                      1999 Cousset                        7.44,8      2.37,8 (20678)      5.32
K/EMC       46. Caramello Cyril                     1999 Cousset                        6.09,0      1.19,1 (20876)      4.23
K/EFC       80. Chaperon Aurélie                    1999 Cousset                        6.56,7      1.49,7 (20679)      4.57
K/EMC       81. Chuard Kilian                       1999 Cousset                        6.31,6      1.41,7 (20877)      4.39
K/EFC       68. Crettenand Sarah                    1999 Cousset                        6.43,5      1.36,5 (20681)      4.48
C/M20     1679. Danzi Valentin                      1983 Cousset                     1:47.31,5     46.13,1  (3156)      6.15
C/W20       29. Danzi Vanessa                       1980 Cousset                     1:22.01,3     10.58,1  (7173)      4.46
K/EMD       33. De Gaurau Florent                   2000 Cousset                        3.11,6      0.32,7 (20459)      4.33
K/EFD       65. Délessert Carolane                  2000 Cousset                        3.39,5      0.59,9 (20256)      5.13
K/EMC      134. Dominique Bastien                   1998 Cousset                        8.38,2      3.48,3 (20903)      6.10
C/M20     1201. Gumy Frédéric                       1979 Cousset                     1:30.10,5     28.52,1  (4218)      5.15
J/CF        89. Hirt Geanine                        1949 Cousset                       56.46,5     23.44,1 (10600)      6.36
K/EMC      124. Jomini Lucien                       1999 Cousset                        7.23,3      2.33,4 (20887)      5.16
K/EMD       93. Kerbage Elias                       2000 Cousset                        3.44,2      1.05,3 (20465)      5.20
K/EFC      122. Lambert Salomé                      1999 Cousset                        8.21,7      3.14,7 (20686)      5.58
K/EFD       81. Maimone Chiara                      2000 Cousset                        3.49,6      1.10,0 (20259)      5.28
K/EMC      119. Martins Moreira Jaime               1999 Cousset                        7.10,6      2.20,7 (20891)      5.07
K/EMC      112. Müller Maxime                       1999 Cousset                        6.56,2      2.06,3 (20893)      4.57
C/M45      436. Neuhaus Patrick                     1962 Cousset                     1:32.15,3     30.48,1  (3440)      5.22
K/EFC      114. Nguyen Marie                        1999 Cousset                        7.47,3      2.40,3 (20687)      5.33
C/M20     1141. Pauchard Patrick                    1969 Cousset                     1:29.21,4     28.03,0  (3457)      5.12
C/M20      456. Rey Pascal                          1968 Cousset                     1:18.29,6     17.11,2  (1611)      4.34
C/M45      392. Schmutz Christophe                  1960 Cousset                     1:29.40,4     28.13,2  (3559)      5.13
K/EFD       16. Schornoz Alison                     2000 Cousset                        3.01,2      0.21,6 (20262)      4.18
C/M20      509. Schornoz Béat                       1973 Cousset                     1:19.22,3     18.03,9   (808)      4.37
K/EMC       66. Schornoz Kellian                    1999 Cousset                        6.24,5      1.34,6 (20861)      4.34
K/EMB       36. Stern Lucas                         1997 Cousset                        8.35,5      1.35,5 (21278)      4.05
K/EMC      100. Tinguely Yoann                      1999 Cousset                        6.44,9      1.55,0 (20898)      4.49
K/EFB       26. Tissot Marion                       1997 Cousset                        8.59,3      1.27,3 (21056)      4.16
K/EMD        3. Tissot Nicolas                      2000 Cousset                        2.44,2      0.05,3 (20453)      3.54
K/EMC       43. Tissot Vincent                      1999 Cousset                        6.04,3      1.14,4 (20866)      4.20
C/M40       47. Tugler Dominique                    1963 Cousset                     1:09.40,8      9.48,3   (853)      4.03
K/EFC      113. Vipret Sabine                       1998 Cousset                        7.45,9      2.38,9 (20692)      5.32
K/EMB       81. Wallner Lucas                       1996 Cousset                        9.34,9      2.34,9 (21257)      4.33
C/M45      491. Choffat Damien                      1961 Coeuve                      1:35.59,8     34.32,6  (3125)      5.35
C/W60        6. Ferrari Silvana                     1947 Couvet                      1:35.24,4      6.10,9  (4168)      5.33
C/M20     1642. Chavaillaz Olivier                  1968 Crans-Montana               1:45.09,0     43.50,6 (20136)      6.07
C/M40      131. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               1:15.47,5     15.55,0   (432)      4.24
C/Elite     33. Fleury Pascal                       1970 CABV Martigny               1:01.14,9      8.49,6    (31)      3.34
C/M20     1264. Taillens Nicolas                    1970 Crans-Montana               1:31.47,7     30.29,3  (7631)      5.20
C/M55      195. Michaud Alain                       1951 Crassier                    1:36.48,8     31.21,9  (6403)      5.38
C/M20     1523. Bruni Gabriel                       1986 Cressier FR                 1:38.46,2     37.27,8  (5117)      5.45
C/M20     1433. Favaro Giordano                     1973 Cressier FR                 1:35.40,0     34.21,6  (4165)      5.34
C/W50       54. Fehlmann Laura                      1955 Cressier FR                 1:40.28,7     21.42,2  (5269)      5.51
C/M40      264. Moser Hanspeter                     1966 Cressier FR                 1:21.35,7     21.43,2  (1517)      4.45
C/M20      845. Pochon Romain                       1987 Cressier FR                 1:24.59,3     23.40,9  (1952)      4.56
C/M20     1192. Roux André                          1975 Cressier FR                 1:30.00,7     28.42,3  (4416)      5.14
C/W20      121. Dos Reis Belmira                    1973 Cressier NE                 1:32.11,7     21.08,5  (7777)      5.22
C/M20     1542. Fahrni Pierre                       1974 Cressier NE                 1:39.55,0     38.36,6  (7240)      5.49
C/W45      135. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 1:46.18,4     36.48,0  (6142)      6.11
C/M20      957. Schouwey Christian                  1970 Cressier NE                 1:26.34,5     25.16,1  (2648)      5.02
J/CM       100. Noel Gilbert                        1939 Crésuz-Châtel-Montsalvens     56.30,8     26.23,4 (10094)      6.34
C/M40        9. Schuwey Christoph                   1967 Crésuz-Châtel-Montsalvens   1:03.41,9      3.49,4   (813)      3.42
C/M45      548. Degott Pierre                       1960 Crissier                    1:39.59,7     38.32,5  (6091)      5.49
C/M40      699. Delacrausaz Frédéric                1965 Crissier                    1:39.49,7     39.57,2  (4127)      5.48
C/M20     1511. Demace Jérôme                       1968 Crissier                    1:38.20,4     37.02,0  (3688)      5.43
C/M20     1541. Labarile Giorgio                    1969 Crissier                    1:39.54,8     38.36,4  (4275)      5.49
J/CF        85. Perraudin Sandrine                  1975 Crissier                      56.14,4     23.12,0 (10102)      6.32
C/M50       12. Pinto Antonio                       1953 Bobst Groupe                1:08.12,9      6.09,1   (722)      3.58
C/M20      404. Rega Vincenzo                       1970 Crissier                    1:17.25,8     16.07,4  (1601)      4.30
K/PF         2. Burnier Mallaury                    2002 Cuarnens                       3.14,5      0.01,2 (20015)      4.37
K/EFC       56. Burnier Natacha                     1999 Cuarnens                       6.36,0      1.29,0 (20619)      4.42
K/EFA       30. Burnier Océane                      1995 Cuarnens                      11.54,4      2.03,9 (21415)      4.15
C/M45      412. Givel Pierre                        1960 Cuarny                      1:30.42,1     29.14,9  (1909)      5.16
C/M45      474. Amstutz Jérôme                      1961 Cudrefin                    1:34.39,1     33.11,9  (2023)      5.30
C/W40       27. Amstutz Laure                       1967 Cudrefin                    1:23.29,6     14.21,7  (2024)      4.51
C/W35       63. Bourban Katy                        1970 Cudrefin                    1:32.06,3     22.58,9  (3073)      5.21
C/JunH      15. Egger Dimitri                       1988 Cudrefin                    1:19.03,0     14.46,9   (429)      4.36
J/CF        73. Etter Sylvie                        1979 Cudrefin                      55.20,4     22.18,0 (10169)      6.26
C/M20      474. Haeny Pascal                        1973 Cudrefin                    1:18.43,2     17.24,8  (7329)      4.35
C/M50      127. Kaufmann Bernard                    1956 Cudrefin                    1:23.54,6     21.50,8  (1408)      4.53
C/W35       14. Neuenschwander Magaly               1972 Cudrefin                    1:19.15,4     10.08,0  (2502)      4.36
C/M40       18. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    1:06.16,9      6.24,4   (751)      3.51
C/W55       33. Rimaz Pierrette                     1948 Cudrefin                    1:43.37,7     26.31,1  (5683)      6.02
C/W35      216. Schwab Rachel                       1972 Cudrefin                    1:52.11,0     43.03,6  (7598)      6.32
C/W40       32. Bigolin Paula                       1963 Cugnasco                    1:24.26,1     15.18,2  (2067)      4.55
C/W35      107. Bravo Paola                         1971 Cugnasco                    1:37.20,3     28.12,9  (5110)      5.40
C/M50       43. Lupatini Mauro                      1954 Cugnasco                    1:15.24,7     13.20,9   (626)      4.23
C/M45      118. Santamaria Claudio                  1960 Cugnasco                    1:17.17,9     15.50,7  (1654)      4.30
C/M50      326. Aschwanden Rolf                     1954 Cugy FR                     1:37.14,4     35.10,6  (2034)      5.39
C/M45      552. Corboz Martin                       1959 Cugy FR                     1:40.19,0     38.51,8  (5191)      5.50
C/M40      436. Grandgirard Pierre-André            1963 Cugy FR                     1:27.21,7     27.29,2  (3274)      5.05
C/M40      588. Jglesias François                   1966 Cugy FR                     1:34.10,3     34.17,8  (5410)      5.29
C/W35      120. Pillonel Sylvie                     1972 Cugy FR                     1:38.34,2     29.26,8  (4389)      5.44
C/M20      519. Rey Jean-Sébastien                  1968 Cugy FR                     1:19.36,1     18.17,7  (2590)      4.38
C/M45      191. Clot Bernard                        1959 Cugy VD                     1:20.57,3     19.30,1  (2149)      4.42
C/W20      199. Czaka Anne                          1979 Cugy VD                     1:37.24,8     26.21,6  (7170)      5.40
C/M40       51. Détraz Jean-François                1965 Cugy VD                     1:10.04,4     10.11,9   (402)      4.04
C/M70       31. Etter Pierre-Francois               1928 Cugy VD                     1:57.25,8     38.16,4  (6116)      6.50
C/M40      778. Kalbfuss Serge                      1963 Cugy VD                     1:47.14,0     47.21,5  (5426)      6.14
C/M20     1505. Mirabile Santo                      1968 Cugy VD                     1:38.13,8     36.55,4  (5535)      5.43
C/M20     1556. Studer Dominic                      1983 Cugy VD                     1:40.20,5     39.02,1  (3679)      5.50
C/M50      279. Tappy Luc                           1957 Cugy VD                     1:34.00,8     31.57,0  (3604)      5.28
C/M20     1358. Zimmermann Philippe                 1978 Cugy VD                     1:33.52,8     32.34,4  (5873)      5.28
C/M45      221. Burnier Christian                   1960 Footing Club Lausanne       1:22.20,3     20.53,1  (1128)      4.47
C/M55      272. Duvoisin Jacques                    1952 Cully                       1:49.15,9     43.49,0   (989)      6.21
C/W35      159. Maeder Sonia                        1972 Cully                       1:43.38,5     34.31,1 (23126)      6.02
C/W20      152. Marcel Sophie                       1982 Cully                       1:34.09,5     23.06,3  (4305)      5.29
C/W50       48. Mermod Marie-José                   1954 Cully                       1:39.04,8     20.18,3  (3403)      5.46
C/W35       78. Münzenmaier Luisa                   1968 Cully                       1:33.50,1     24.42,7  (5567)      5.27
C/M20     1483. Sperandio Thierry                   1972 Cully                       1:37.18,2     35.59,8  (5761)      5.40
C/M20       82. Lorenzetti Valerio                  1974 Curio                       1:08.14,6      6.56,2   (620)      3.58

total 839



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.