74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W20      289. Abella Marti Anna                   1976 Baar                        1:44.01,0     32.57,8 (20144)      6.03
C/M50       30. Furrer Josef                        1957 Baar                        1:13.36,9     11.33,1  (1282)      4.17
J/CF       105. Küng Hedy                           1939 Baar                          58.46,3     25.43,9 (10068)      6.50
J/CM       107. Küng Paul                           1940 Baar                          58.46,4     28.39,0 (10069)      6.50
C/M20     1251. Menoud Olivier                      1972 Baar                        1:31.16,7     29.58,3 (23119)      5.18
C/M50      366. Weber Reinhard                      1956 Baar                        1:40.54,0     38.50,2  (7674)      5.52
C/M50      362. Crettenand Daniel                   1956 Baar (Nendaz)               1:40.39,8     38.36,0  (5204)      5.51
C/M40      818. Ferraro Enrico                      1965 Bachenbülach                2:03.58,8   1:04.06,3  (7251)      7.13
C/M20      561. Bisig Bruno                         1970 Baden                       1:20.10,4     18.52,0  (1086)      4.40
C/W60       34. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       2:21.02,6     51.49,1  (7183)      8.12
C/M65       88. Guglielmino Sebastian               1942 Baden                       2:03.02,7     46.12,6  (7318)      7.09
C/M45      567. Niklaus Thomas                      1961 Baden                       1:42.53,7     41.26,5  (3725)      5.59
C/M45      425. Cattaneo Massimo                    1962 Balerna                     1:31.35,6     30.08,4  (4096)      5.20
C/M45      641. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:07.25,2   1:05.58,0  (1340)      7.25
C/M50      324. Keller Jean-Michel                  1957 Ballaigues                  1:37.13,4     35.09,6  (2388)      5.39
C/W35      252. Leresche Sylvianne                  1970 Ballaigues                  2:07.38,0     58.30,6  (7408)      7.26
C/W35      253. Leresche Sylvie                     1970 Ballaigues                  2:07.38,3     58.30,9  (7409)      7.26
C/M55      196. Maillefer Daniel                    1948 Ballaigues                  1:36.59,9     31.33,0  (2796)      5.38
C/M20     1443. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    1:36.01,8     34.43,4  (7115)      5.35
C/M40      632. Dobler Thomas                       1967 Balsthal                    1:36.07,9     36.15,4  (7201)      5.35
C/JunH      17. Hafner Abi                          1988 Balsthal                    1:20.28,4     16.12,3  (8298)      4.41
C/JunH      18. Huber Raphael                       1989 Balsthal                    1:20.32,0     16.15,9  (8296)      4.41
C/M40      159. Martiniello Vinzenz                 1964 Balsthal                    1:17.11,3     17.18,8 (23071)      4.29
C/M20     1450. Ruf Jörg                            1969 Balsthal                    1:36.07,8     34.49,4  (7765)      5.35
J/WC       ---  Goldinger Patricia                  1952 Balterswil                  1:24.39,4       ----- (10583)      9.50
C/M50      310. Imstepf Daniel                      1957 Baltschieder                1:36.14,9     34.11,1  (3324)      5.36
C/M45       47. Millius Beat                        1959 Baltschieder                1:11.59,4     10.32,2   (668)      4.11
C/M20      705. Rouiller Jacques                    1974 Barberêche                  1:22.42,0     21.23,6  (2865)      4.48
C/M50      218. Gäumann Heinz                       1957 Bargen BE                   1:30.18,0     28.14,2  (2266)      5.15
C/M50      173. Hänni Rolf                          1956 Bargen BE                   1:26.42,6     24.38,8  (3295)      5.03
K/EMD       94. Blanco Alessandro                   2001 Basel                          3.44,4      1.05,5 (20404)      5.20
K/EFC      110. Blanco Lorena                       1998 Basel                          7.42,1      2.35,1 (20611)      5.30
C/M60      119. Bourgnon Pierre                     1946 Basel                       1:39.19,6     28.42,6  (5097)      5.47
C/W40      154. Brandenberger Rebekka               1967 Basel                       1:41.34,6     32.26,7  (7094)      5.54
J/WC       ---  Bürgin Rudolf                       1947 Basel                       1:22.30,6       ----- (10526)      9.35
C/W50       49. Chavanne Liliane                    1956 Basel                       1:39.40,1     20.53,6  (5174)      5.48
J/CF        78. Corminboeuf Maya                    1977 Basel                         56.02,2     22.59,8 (10843)      6.30
C/M20      889. Eichenberger Matthias               1971 Basel                       1:25.38,6     24.20,2  (2206)      4.59
C/M20      921. Herzig Philipp                      1969 Basel                       1:26.07,1     24.48,7  (2329)      5.00
C/M65       26. Jentzen Reinhold                    1942 Basel                       1:34.03,4     17.13,3  (4586)      5.28
C/M20     1430. Kaba Ousmane                        1969 Basel                       1:35.32,8     34.14,4  (7779)      5.33
C/M40      498. Luethi Oscar                        1966 Basel                       1:30.04,1     30.11,6  (3381)      5.14
C/M20      448. Rauber Philipp                      1975 Basel                       1:18.21,7     17.03,3  (1597)      4.33
C/M20     1024. Rigler Per                          1971 Basel                       1:27.33,8     26.15,4  (1620)      5.05
C/M20     1124. Schlaepfer Alain                    1981 Basel                       1:29.02,1     27.43,7  (3556)      5.11
C/M45      325. Witz Andreas                        1960 Basel                       1:26.57,7     25.30,5  (1955)      5.03
K/EMA       26. Deleze Bastien                      1994 Basse-Nendaz                  10.56,4      2.00,1 (21609)      3.54
K/EMB       30. Deleze Benoit                       1996 Basse-Nendaz                   8.22,3      1.22,3 (21214)      3.59
C/M50      444. Maytain Antoine                     1955 Basse-Nendaz                1:54.52,7     52.48,9  (5518)      6.41
C/W45      111. Maytain Marie-Adèle                 1959 Basse-Nendaz                1:42.10,1     32.39,7  (7441)      5.57
C/M40      685. Perroud Jean-Robert                 1966 Basse-Nendaz                1:38.46,8     38.54,3  (5627)      5.45
C/M45      607. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                1:49.53,0     48.25,8  (7711)      6.23
C/M40      162. Filkington Edward                   1967 Bättwil-Flüh                1:17.17,8     17.25,3  (3220)      4.30
C/M50      462. Clot Eric                           1957 Baulmes                     2:34.51,1   1:32.47,3  (7157)      9.01
J/CF        55. Deriaz Heloise                      1987 Baulmes                       52.49,1     19.46,7 (10037)      6.08
C/M60       74. Musy Pierre                         1943 Baulmes                     1:31.32,9     20.55,9  (2499)      5.19
C/W55       53. Perusset Johanna                    1949 Baulmes                     2:19.28,1   1:02.21,5  (7508)      8.07
C/M50      115. Iseli Marcel                        1954 Beatenberg                  1:23.04,5     21.00,7  (1382)      4.50
C/M40       93. Maggini Ildo                        1963 Bedigliora                  1:13.59,1     14.06,6   (632)      4.18
C/M20     1686. Corbaz Frédéric                     1972 Begnins                     1:47.50,8     46.32,4  (6077)      6.16
C/M45      533. Kuemmerli Bernard                   1958 Begnins                     1:38.55,7     37.28,5  (5442)      5.45
K/EFC       70. Aissaoui Youssra                    1998 Belfaux                        6.44,2      1.37,2 (20601)      4.48
C/W45       25. Andrey Angèle                       1959 CA Belfaux                  1:25.24,2     15.53,8  (2026)      4.58
C/W35      179. Baeruswyl Francoise                 1968 Belfaux                     1:46.03,3     36.55,9  (3796)      6.10
C/W45       82. Beaud Christine                     1961 CA Belfaux                  1:37.42,0     28.11,6  (5056)      5.41
C/M45      128. Beaud Simon                         1960 Belfaux                     1:17.56,1     16.28,9  (1057)      4.32
K/EFA        1. Bertschy Amélie                     1995 Belfaux                        9.50,5       ----- (21410)      3.30
C/M50        9. Boucher Gilles                      1957 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:07.29,1      5.25,3   (324)      3.55
C/M20     1052. Brechbühl Pierre-André              1983 Belfaux                     1:28.01,5     26.43,1  (4570)      5.07
C/M50      147. Buttigieg Jean-Pierre               1955 Belfaux                     1:25.22,1     23.18,3  (1131)      4.58
C/M45      372. Carré Albert                        1960 Belfaux                     1:28.53,1     27.25,9  (3109)      5.10
J/CM       113. Coluccia Antonio                    1946 Belfaux                     1:08.27,3     38.19,9 (10030)      7.57
C/M20      990. Dos Santos Belarmino                1968 Belfaux                     1:27.02,8     25.44,4  (2190)      5.04
K/EFB       71. Fresaro Claire                      1997 Belfaux                       10.09,8      2.37,8 (21103)      4.50
C/M20     1386. Gschwind Cedric                     1977 Belfaux                     1:34.31,7     33.13,3  (5969)      5.30
C/M20      598. Guanter Renato                      1968 Belfaux                     1:20.49,8     19.31,4  (1831)      4.42
C/W40      235. Humbert Meuwly Christine            1963 Belfaux                     1:54.01,2     44.53,3  (7356)      6.38
C/M20     1468. Jomini Thierry                      1983 Belfaux                     1:36.54,2     35.35,8  (4599)      5.38
C/M20     1692. Kacorov Stojce                      1970 Belfaux                     1:48.11,1     46.52,7  (4258)      6.18
C/M20      269. Kolly Jacques                       1972 Belfaux                     1:14.21,7     13.03,3  (1420)      4.19
C/M40      382. Mauron Beat                         1966 Vibro-Meter 3               1:25.13,4     25.20,9  (1481)      4.57
C/M45      486. Meuwly Bruno                        1961 Belfaux                     1:35.38,2     34.11,0  (2462)      5.34
K/EFC       82. Minder Alice                        1999 Belfaux                        6.59,8      1.52,8 (20715)      4.59
C/M45      192. Monney Jean-Claude                  1958 Belfaux                     1:20.59,4     19.32,2  (2477)      4.43
C/W35      178. Muirhead Lorna                      1972 Belfaux                     1:46.02,7     36.55,3  (7474)      6.10
K/EFB       73. Nydegger Rachel                     1997 Belfaux                       10.10,4      2.38,4 (21044)      4.50
C/W35        8. Piller Isabelle                     1971 CA Belfaux                  1:15.48,0      6.40,6  (1574)      4.24
K/EFB       62. Reboleiro Andreia                   1997 Belfaux                        9.54,0      2.22,0 (21246)      4.42
C/M40      417. Renzullo Marco                      1967 Belfaux                     1:26.26,8     26.34,3  (3509)      5.02
K/EFD       35. Robertini Théoda                    2000 Belfaux                        3.19,4      0.39,8 (20261)      4.44
C/M55       42. Sauvain Hubert                      1950 Belfaux                     1:19.40,1     14.13,2  (2621)      4.38
C/M20     1086. Schaller Daniel                     1971 Belfaux                     1:28.28,8     27.10,4  (2625)      5.09
K/EMB       52. Schmutz Maxime                      1997 Belfaux                        8.54,7      1.54,7 (21309)      4.14
K/EFB       68. Spenner Delphine                    1997 Belfaux                       10.08,1      2.36,1 (21054)      4.49
C/M50       52. Thomet Guy                          1954 Belfaux                     1:17.21,5     15.17,7   (846)      4.30
J/CM        24. Thomet Samuel                       1984 Belfaux                       38.09,4      8.02,0 (10142)      4.26
C/M20       69. Thomet Simon                        1986 Belfaux                     1:07.24,0      6.05,6   (847)      3.55
C/W40      251. Zumbrunnen Véronique                1966 Belfaux                     2:08.04,6     58.56,7  (5876)      7.27
C/W20       83. Aebly Martina                       1978 Bellach                     1:28.49,5     17.46,3 (23063)      5.10
C/M20     1381. Sark Werner                         1971 CISEL 2                     1:34.28,8     33.10,4  (3548)      5.30
K/EMA       61. Hughes Thomas                       1994 Bellevue                      14.11,2      5.14,9 (21677)      5.04
K/EMB      106. Hughes William                      1997 Bellevue                      11.27,7      4.27,7 (21322)      5.27
C/M40      745. Meyer Yvan                          1967 Bellevue                    1:43.41,2     43.48,7  (7454)      6.02
C/M20     1145. Morel Thomas                        1976 Bellevue                    1:29.23,6     28.05,2  (5551)      5.12
C/M40      424. Muffat Patrick                      1965 Bellevue                    1:26.59,5     27.07,0  (2492)      5.03
C/M50      197. Wavre Pierre-Alain                  1957 Bellevue                    1:28.43,8     26.40,0  (7673)      5.10
C/M20     1656. Barbone Simone                      1977 Bellinzona                  1:46.00,6     44.42,2  (7823)      6.10
C/M70       41. Carenini Arturo                     1935 Bellinzona                  2:12.59,7     53.50,3  (7129)      7.44
C/M60       86. Carenini Nicola                     1947 Bellinzona                  1:34.11,0     23.34,0  (4092)      5.29
C/M65       76. De Gady Giorgio                     1940 Bellinzona                  1:54.51,7     38.01,6  (7177)      6.41
C/W40      233. De Gady Maya                        1963 Bellinzona                  1:53.37,2     44.29,3  (7178)      6.37
C/W40       91. Espi Pilar                          1964 Bellinzona                  1:34.17,1     25.09,2  (5259)      5.29
C/M55      179. Filliger Gustavo                    1951 Bellinzona                  1:34.38,5     29.11,6   (450)      5.30
C/M55      300. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:57.31,5     52.04,6  (6140)      6.50
C/M55      270. Janniello Elpido                    1952 Bellinzona                  1:48.15,8     42.48,9  (5403)      6.18
C/M60       89. Maggini Carlo                       1947 Bellinzona                  1:34.34,4     23.57,4  (5484)      5.30
C/M40      464. Peduzzi Stefano                     1963 Bellinzona                  1:28.56,0     29.03,5  (4371)      5.10
C/W50       42. Peter Elisabeth                     1955 Bellinzona                  1:37.30,7     18.44,2  (5628)      5.40
C/M50      422. Sala Dante                          1956 Bellinzona                  1:49.22,9     47.19,1  (5711)      6.22
C/M60       99. Spocci Raffaele                     1947 Bellinzona                  1:35.54,0     25.17,0  (5764)      5.35
C/M45      522. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                    1:37.54,3     36.27,1  (4319)      5.42
C/M45      432. Decostero Laurent Arthur            1959 Belmont-Lausanne            1:31.52,5     30.25,3  (5217)      5.21
C/M45      101. Delahaut Eddie                      1962 Belmont-Lausanne            1:16.16,5     14.49,3  (1207)      4.26
C/M50      113. Hugli Jean-Marc                     1954 Belmont-Lausanne            1:23.04,1     21.00,3  (3319)      4.50
C/M45      525. Latorre Pietro                      1959 Belmont-Lausanne            1:38.06,5     36.39,3  (7404)      5.42
C/W50       38. Aegerter Marie-Claire               1956 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.29,8     17.43,3  (7007)      5.37
C/M45      319. Dioguardi Salvatore                 1960 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.32,6     25.05,4  (4134)      5.02
C/M40      725. Fernandez Domingo                   1964 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.11,4     42.18,9  (8293)      5.57
C/M40      655. Liardet Jean-Luc                    1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:37.12,2     37.19,7  (5943)      5.39
C/M40      324. Regamey Michel                      1964 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:23.20,5     23.28,0  (2585)      4.51
C/W20      185. Brönnimann Daniela                  1976 Belp                        1:36.05,8     25.02,6  (4079)      5.35
C/M45      349. Jost Ulrich                         1960 Belp                        1:27.41,3     26.14,1  (2373)      5.06
C/M40      802. Flueckiger Didier                   1965 Belprahon                   1:52.45,8     52.53,3  (6127)      6.34
C/M20      461. Hentzi Nicolas                      1968 Belprahon                   1:18.34,2     17.15,8  (2323)      4.34
C/M20     1148. Stampfli Roland                     1971 Benglen                     1:29.24,6     28.06,2  (5769)      5.12
C/M50      274. Dutoit Gilbert                      1956 Bercher                     1:33.50,1     31.46,3  (4154)      5.27
C/M40      603. Cotting Daniel                      1963 Berlens                     1:34.48,0     34.55,5  (2159)      5.31
C/M20      175. Droux Daniel                        1979 Berlens                     1:11.24,7     10.06,3   (911)      4.09
C/M45      395. Adam Stefan                         1961 Bern                        1:29.50,5     28.23,3  (2005)      5.13
C/M20     1248. Alberucci Luca                      1973 Bern                        1:31.11,4     29.53,0  (5014)      5.18
C/M60       12. Allenbach Albert                    1943 Bern                        1:18.09,7      7.32,7  (1015)      4.33
C/W20      300. Bagtazo Kristel                     1979 Bern                        1:44.55,8     33.52,6  (3035)      6.06
C/M40       17. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                        1:05.55,1      6.02,6   (287)      3.50
C/M20      346. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                        1:16.20,2     15.01,8  (2053)      4.26
J/WL       ---  Beiner Hans Jörg                    1944 Bern                        2:10.32,9       -----  (8031)      ----
C/M20      400. Beiner Ronny                        1975 Bern                        1:17.18,2     15.59,8   (291)      4.30
C/M50       84. Binder Gerhard                      1956 Bern                        1:20.21,2     18.17,4  (4600)      4.40
C/M20      291. Birchler Rolf                       1973 Bern                        1:15.01,6     13.43,2  (1085)      4.22
C/M20      752. Blum Bernhard                       1979 Bern                        1:23.29,9     22.11,5  (2074)      4.51
C/M20      138. Boltshauser Jan                     1971 Bern                        1:10.15,1      8.56,7   (318)      4.05
C/W35      184. Bonvin-Klotz Laetitia               1968 Bern                        1:46.25,3     37.17,9  (7078)      6.11
C/M20      193. Bösiger Martin                      1972 Bern                        1:12.07,9     10.49,5  (1093)      4.12
C/M50      262. Bouquet Pascal                      1957 Bern                        1:32.43,4     30.39,6  (5095)      5.24
C/M20     1558. Brönnimann Rolf                     1968 Bern                        1:40.23,8     39.05,4  (3723)      5.50
C/M20      836. Burhalter Thomas                    1973 Bern                        1:24.49,1     23.30,7   (348)      4.56
C/M20     1593. Campagnuolo Pasquale                1977 Bern                        1:42.33,7     41.15,3  (5144)      5.58
C/M40      217. Christan Roch                       1963 Bern                        1:19.32,0     19.39,5  (1163)      4.37
C/M20     1021. Ciurea Mihai                        1971 Bern                        1:27.32,4     26.14,0  (1164)      5.05
J/CM         7. Costa Victor                        1968 Bern                          31.45,4      1.38,0 (10208)      3.41
C/M50      288. Cottagnoud Philippe                 1957 Bern                        1:34.26,9     32.23,1  (2157)      5.30
C/M20     1459. Crettaz Grégoire                    1969 Bern                        1:36.29,1     35.10,7  (1992)      5.37
C/M60       31. Daeppen Guenther                    1943 Bern                        1:24.48,5     14.11,5  (1191)      4.56
C/M45      568. Dumartheray Vasco                   1958 Bern                        1:42.54,5     41.27,3  (6102)      5.59
C/M65       64. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:47.39,9     30.49,8  (4160)      6.16
C/W35      233. Fawer Nicole                        1971 Bern                        1:56.40,3     47.32,9  (6406)      6.47
C/M40      817. Filiousis George                    1967 Bern                        2:02.56,1   1:03.03,6  (7254)      7.09
C/M20      859. Fleury Philippe                     1971 Bern                        1:25.09,6     23.51,2  (1269)      4.57
C/M20      235. Fuhrimann Patric                    1974 Bern                        1:13.23,8     12.05,4  (1280)      4.16
C/W60       20. Gassner Heidi                       1944 Bern                        1:51.52,9     22.39,4  (5295)      6.30
C/M20      758. Ghoubali Bachir                     1974 Bern                        1:23.39,7     22.21,3  (2276)      4.52
C/M45      430. Giezendanner Martin                 1959 Bern                        1:31.48,4     30.21,2  (5311)      5.20
C/M70       32. Gigon Rodolphe                      1936 Bern                        1:57.29,4     38.20,0  (5312)      6.50
C/M40       83. Grässle Nikolaus                    1967 Bern                        1:13.26,8     13.34,3  (1890)      4.16
C/W60       33. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        2:20.26,4     51.12,9  (7322)      8.10
C/M20      329. Habegger Michael                    1981 Bern                        1:15.55,4     14.37,0  (2312)      4.25
C/W20      147. Hermans Katherine                   1977 Bern                        1:33.50,7     22.47,5  (4231)      5.27
C/M70       34. Hinni Rolf                          1933 Bern                        1:59.27,5     40.18,1  (6159)      6.57
C/M50      306. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Bern                        1:36.01,1     33.57,3  (3309)      5.35
J/WL       ---  Hofer Isabelle                      1973 Bern                        2:21.35,9       -----  (8239)      ----
J/WC       ---  Hofstetter Christine                1972 Bern                        1:13.20,4       ----- (10601)      8.31
C/M20      770. Hollenstein Angelo                  1968 Bern                        1:23.48,4     22.30,0  (1818)      4.52
C/M20     1410. Holzer Thomas                       1969 Bern                        1:34.58,0     33.39,6  (4239)      5.31
C/M20      740. Hunziker Beat                       1979 Bern                        1:23.15,7     21.57,3  (1375)      4.50
C/M20     1199. Imhof Tobias                        1970 CISEL 1                     1:30.09,0     28.50,6  (3323)      5.15
C/M40      706. Jibyl Mattis                        1964 Bern                        1:40.23,3     40.30,8  (7375)      5.50
C/M55      172. Jörg Fritz                          1951 Bern                        1:33.46,1     28.19,2  (3335)      5.27
C/W35      193. Jost-Iseli Regula                   1969 Bern                        1:47.34,8     38.27,4  (6184)      6.15
C/M20       38. Keller Alain                        1968 Bern                        1:06.01,2      4.42,8   (586)      3.50
C/W20      165. Keller Regula                       1979 Bern                        1:34.48,3     23.45,1  (6193)      5.31
C/W40      219. Kilchenmann Christine               1967 Bern                        1:51.30,4     42.22,5  (5432)      6.29
J/WC       ---  Klopfenstein Peter                  1922 Bern                        1:24.54,0       ----- (10609)      9.52
C/M20      551. Kofmel Patrick                      1978 Bern                        1:20.04,1     18.45,7   (590)      4.39
C/M20     1737. Kolly Roger                         1973 Bern                        1:52.41,1     51.22,7  (7387)      6.33
C/W20       27. Kramer Sonja                        1980 Joggi's Running Sisters     1:21.46,1     10.42,9  (2001)      4.45
J/CF       104. Lince Margarita                     1974 Bern                          58.28,9     25.26,5 (10077)      6.48
C/W20      373. Liniger Dominique                   1978 Bern                        1:52.53,1     41.49,9  (7413)      6.34
J/WC       ---  Lüthi Kurt-W.                       1950 Bern                        1:01.58,2       ----- (10620)      7.12
C/M50      331. Mäder Hanspeter                     1954 Bern                        1:37.34,8     35.31,0  (5919)      5.40
C/M20     1349. Magnin Nicolas                      1977 Bern                        1:33.47,8     32.29,4  (4584)      5.27
C/M20     1638. Messerli Manuel                     1969 Bern                        1:44.51,8     43.33,4  (7451)      6.06
C/M20     1235. Montani Jonas                       1970 Bern                        1:30.55,2     29.36,8  (5542)      5.17
K/EMB        2. Noti Franco                         1997 Bern                           7.00,7      0.00,7 (21240)      3.20
K/EMA        9. Noti Luca                           1995 Bern                          10.01,3      1.05,0 (21625)      3.34
C/W20      293. Pache Virginie                      1979 Bern                        1:44.14,0     33.10,8  (6256)      6.04
C/M70       17. Paratte Marcel                      1932 Bern                        1:45.04,5     25.55,1  (5606)      6.07
C/M40      350. Parrino Riccardo                    1965 Bern                        1:24.19,6     24.27,1  (1555)      4.54
C/W40      175. Pfander Ursula                      1966 Bern                        1:43.41,8     34.33,9  (6259)      6.02
C/W20      116. Poffet Monika                       1973 Bern                        1:31.46,3     20.43,1  (6267)      5.20
C/M50      284. Portomene Jose                      1957 Bern                        1:34.20,8     32.17,0  (3493)      5.29
C/M40      124. Pretterhofer Günter                 1963 Bern                        1:15.36,1     15.43,6  (1586)      4.24
C/M20     1330. Randazzo Marco                      1977 Bern                        1:33.26,2     32.07,8  (1594)      5.26
C/M55       23. Rappo Alfons                        1949 Bern                        1:17.30,9     12.04,0   (921)      4.30
J/WL       ---  Rappo-Zurkinden Martha              1950 Bern                        2:33.55,8       -----  (8243)      ----
C/M20     1725. Riechsteiner Rolf                   1972 Bern                        1:51.36,4     50.18,0  (6284)      6.30
C/M20     1370. Rieder Martin                       1968 Bern                        1:34.10,2     32.51,8  (3699)      5.29
C/W45       10. Robatel Helen                       1962 Bern                        1:19.48,5     10.18,1  (1939)      4.38
C/W50       41. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                        1:37.25,4     18.38,9  (5687)      5.40
C/M45       50. Scherrer Felix                      1961 Bern                        1:12.07,9     10.40,7   (945)      4.12
C/M20      195. Schmidtko Jan                       1974 Bern                        1:12.08,6     10.50,2  (1946)      4.12
C/M20     1571. Schopfer Urs                        1971 Bern                        1:41.09,8     39.51,4  (5739)      5.53
C/M20      578. Schwab Marco                        1976 Bern                        1:20.27,8     19.09,4  (1678)      4.41
C/M60       75. Schweickhardt Roland                1944 Bern                        1:32.00,2     21.23,2  (3567)      5.21
C/M65       69. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        1:49.26,8     32.36,7  (6317)      6.22
C/M55      265. Sprecher Paul                       1951 Bern                        1:47.13,8     41.46,9  (5765)      6.14
C/Elite     22. Stähli Stephen                      1980 Bern                          58.48,9      6.23,6    (25)      3.25
C/W35      203. Steiner Ursula Maria                1970 Bern                        1:49.47,2     40.39,8  (5774)      6.23
C/M20     1626. Stroemnes Jens                      1979 Bern                        1:44.09,2     42.50,8  (3598)      6.03
C/M45       46. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Bern                        1:11.49,8     10.22,6  (1871)      4.11
C/W40       46. Toboll Brigitte                     1964 Bern                        1:27.30,9     18.23,0  (2768)      5.05
C/M20      486. Tornare Daniel                      1972 Bern                        1:19.02,1     17.43,7  (1728)      4.36
C/M20     1178. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                        1:29.50,6     28.32,2  (4470)      5.13
C/M40      254. Varigas Luc                         1965 Bern                        1:21.05,0     21.12,5   (859)      4.43
C/W20      416. Vladimira Hinic                     1979 Bern                        2:02.55,5     51.52,3  (7654)      7.09
C/M20     1368. von Käenel Reto                     1982 Bern                        1:34.08,8     32.50,4  (6349)      5.28
C/M55      217. von Kaenel Daniel                   1952 Bern                        1:39.30,4     34.03,5  (6348)      5.47
C/M20      870. von Mandach Conrad                  1968 Bern                        1:25.18,9     24.00,5  (2845)      4.58
C/M20     1388. von Planta Rudi                     1971 Bern                        1:34.38,0     33.19,6  (7660)      5.30
C/M20     1155. Waeber Michael                      1980 Bern                        1:29.32,4     28.14,0  (5842)      5.12
C/M20      556. Waelti Albert                       1969 Bern                        1:20.05,9     18.47,5  (1809)      4.39
C/M20       88. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                        1:08.34,1      7.15,7   (878)      3.59
C/M45      229. Wespi Thomas                        1958 Bern                        1:22.37,8     21.10,6  (1768)      4.48
C/W35       48. Westphal Stéphanie                  1969 Bern                        1:29.58,2     20.50,8  (4497)      5.14
C/W20      279. Wüthrich Fabienne                   1980 Bern                        1:42.58,1     31.54,9  (5864)      5.59
C/W20      206. Zindel Renate                       1982 Bern                        1:37.36,7     26.33,5  (7706)      5.41
C/W35      187. Ackermann Ciletti Caroline          1969 Bernex                      1:46.47,5     37.40,1  (7003)      6.13
C/M20     1438. Delétraz Christophe                 1978 Bernex                      1:35.50,4     34.32,0  (6092)      5.34
C/M45      297. Durand Michel                       1962 Bernex                      1:25.32,8     24.05,6  (3195)      4.58
C/M20      654. Farré David                         1969 Bernex                      1:21.40,3     20.21,9  (1259)      4.45
C/M20      857. Fleury Nicolas                      1973 Bernex                      1:25.09,4     23.51,0  (1268)      4.57
C/M20      918. Fontaine Frédéric                   1977 Bernex                      1:26.03,8     24.45,4  (1826)      5.00
C/M20     1355. Gaillard Christian                  1971 Bernex                      1:33.50,5     32.32,1  (5286)      5.27
C/M45      541. Genoud Emmanuel                     1961 Bernex                      1:39.27,4     38.00,2  (4183)      5.47
C/M20      945. Grandgirard Xavier                  1974 Bernex                      1:26.23,9     25.05,5  (7307)      5.01
C/M20      655. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   1971 Bernex                      1:21.40,8     20.22,4  (1379)      4.45
C/W45       40. Jaques Lovera Corinne               1960 Bernex                      1:29.47,0     20.16,6  (4250)      5.13
C/W45      151. Lehmann Barbara                     1961 Bernex                      1:50.10,9     40.40,5  (4282)      6.25
C/M45      267. Lehmann Charles                     1962 Bernex                      1:24.08,8     22.41,6  (2416)      4.54
C/M40      115. Matthey Yan                         1966 Bernex                      1:15.00,3     15.07,8   (647)      4.22
C/M20     1566. Murray Karsten                      1979 Bernex                      1:40.39,3     39.20,9  (3436)      5.51
C/M60      111. Puissant Georges                    1947 Bernex                      1:38.01,3     27.24,3  (6271)      5.42
C/M60      179. Rieder Hans                         1943 Bernex                      1:51.20,7     40.43,7  (6285)      6.29
C/M50      278. Riesenmey René                      1955 Bernex                      1:33.58,3     31.54,5  (5682)      5.28
C/M20     1454. Schmid David                        1975 Bernex                      1:36.19,0     35.00,6  (5733)      5.36
C/M50      255. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   1956 Berolle                     1:32.16,8     30.13,0   (627)      5.22
J/CM        11. Lüthi Matthieu                      1990 Berolle                       34.20,0      4.12,6 (10204)      3.59
C/W40      246. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   2:02.18,6     53.10,7  (5593)      7.07
C/M50      425. Beyeler Frédéric                    1955 Bettens                     1:49.59,9     47.56,1  (4052)      6.24
C/W45        3. Colaone Christine                   1962 Bettens                     1:14.04,6      4.34,2   (371)      4.18
C/M55       12. Colaone Gianfranco                  1948 Bettens                     1:15.12,0      9.45,1   (372)      4.22
C/M20      568. Fontannaz Daniel                    1968 Bettens                     1:20.16,6     18.58,2  (2241)      4.40
C/M40      696. Coppola Rodolfo                     1966 Bettlach                    1:39.46,8     39.54,3  (3139)      5.48
C/W45      158. Béguin Ginette                      1961 Bevaix                      1:51.19,8     41.49,4  (7042)      6.29
C/M70        7. Betschen Henri                      1935 Bevaix                      1:34.43,3     15.33,9  (3056)      5.31
C/M40      671. Bugnon Thierry                      1965 Bevaix                      1:38.00,6     38.08,1  (5124)      5.42
C/M65       50. Charles Roland                      1942 Bevaix                      1:41.46,6     24.56,5  (5169)      5.55
J/WL       ---  Diaz Jean-Louis                     1963 Bevaix                      2:26.29,8       -----  (8068)      ----
C/M40      578. Moescher Thierry                    1965 Bevaix                      1:33.12,4     33.19,9  (2472)      5.25
C/W40      107. Pellegrini Claudia                  1964 Bevaix                      1:36.24,2     27.16,3  (5616)      5.36
C/M20       86. Pfund Nicolas                       1970 Bevaix                      1:08.29,0      7.10,6   (716)      3.59
C/M20      764. Sansonnens Cédric                   1968 Bevaix                      1:23.44,2     22.25,8  (3546)      4.52
C/W35      117. Sansonnens Laurence                 1968 Bevaix                      1:37.59,1     28.51,7  (4427)      5.42
C/M20     1281. Hêche Ludovic                       1977 Bévilard                    1:32.05,4     30.47,0  (5369)      5.21
C/M45       17. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                    1:07.58,2      6.31,0   (682)      3.57
C/M20      986. Sassi Sébastien                     1982 Bévilard                    1:27.00,3     25.41,9  (4428)      5.04
C/M65       94. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             1942 Bévilard                    2:13.07,7     56.17,6  (7597)      7.45
C/M20       24. Wahli Florian                       1980 Bévilard                    1:04.37,9      3.19,5   (875)      3.45
C/M50        1. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   1957 Bévilard                    1:02.03,8       -----   (913)      3.36
C/M40       13. Alemeida Antonio                    1963 Lusitanos Valais            1:05.02,2      5.09,7   (261)      3.47
C/M45       91. Cantivalli Antonio                  1962 Bex                         1:15.38,6     14.11,4   (357)      4.24
C/M55      240. Cherubini Alberto                   1951 Bex                         1:42.34,1     37.07,2  (6067)      5.58
C/W40      150. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         1:41.11,9     32.04,0  (6082)      5.53
J/WL       ---  Dubois Emmanuelle                   1966 Bex                         2:22.38,4       -----  (8257)      ----
C/M50      373. Pasche Daniel                       1954 Bex                         1:41.35,8     39.32,0 (23065)      5.55
C/M45      327. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  1961 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:26.59,9     25.32,7  (3555)      5.04
C/M20      278. Séchaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:14.32,7     13.14,3   (821)      4.20
C/M20     1038. Zeiter Olivier                      1970 Bex                         1:27.48,4     26.30,0  (4506)      5.06
C/M20     1034. Müller Michael                      1980 Biberist                    1:27.47,6     26.29,2  (4349)      5.06
C/M20     1462. Canonica Claudio                    1986 Bidogno                     1:36.34,8     35.16,4  (5146)      5.37
C/M50      232. Canonica Gianni                     1955 Bidogno                     1:31.10,2     29.06,4  (1135)      5.18
C/M50      311. Ackermann Ueli                      1957 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.15,0     34.11,2  (4004)      5.36
C/M20       35. Aebersold Stefan                    1973 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.53,8      4.35,4   (253)      3.50
C/Elite     18. Antoine Roger                       1972 Biel/Bienne                   58.35,5      6.10,2    (11)      3.24
J/WC       ---  Badertscher Lucienne                1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.28,7       ----- (10505)      8.18
C/M40      145. Bencheikh Mamoun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.24,7     16.32,2  (1857)      4.27
J/WL       ---  Bregnard Natacha                    1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:33.43,2       -----  (8047)      ----
K/EFB       99. Bregnard Tamara                     1996 Biel/Bienne                   11.12,7      3.40,7 (21011)      5.20
K/EFC       32. Bregnard Tania                      1998 Biel/Bienne                    6.12,9      1.05,9 (20612)      4.26
J/WL       ---  Bugnon Stéphanie                    1977 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.23,4       -----  (8049)      ----
C/M20      341. Dascoli Yannick                     1984 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.12,0     14.53,6   (385)      4.26
C/M20      287. Duerhammer Andreas                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.46,3     13.27,9   (420)      4.21
C/W45       26. Gigandet Pauline                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.30,4     16.00,0  (2280)      4.58
C/M20      860. Girard Denys                        1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.09,7     23.51,3  (3259)      4.57
C/W45        5. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:15.53,8      6.23,4  (1321)      4.25
C/M20      637. Herrmann Uli                        1982 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.24,4     20.06,0   (539)      4.44
C/M20     1237. Hulalka Pascal                      1975 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.00,6     29.42,2  (2345)      5.18
C/W20      419. Kunz Daniela                        1982 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.32,6     52.29,4  (7394)      7.11
C/W20      417. Kunzler Marlène                     ???? Biel/Bienne                 2:03.15,3     52.12,1  (7396)      7.10
C/M20      894. La Spina Francesco                  1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.42,0     24.23,6  (1439)      4.59
C/W20      161. Mérillat Jessica                    1985 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.43,3     23.40,1  (5525)      5.31
C/M40      425. Merz Markus                         1967 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.01,3     27.08,8  (4320)      5.04
C/M45      284. Messerli Pascal                     1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.53,2     23.26,0  (4322)      4.56
C/W20      423. Pasche Noémie                       1978 Biel/Bienne                 2:05.10,1     54.06,9  (7498)      7.17
J/WC       ---  Pittet Claudine                     1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.04,1       ----- (10662)      9.25
C/M20      650. Pittet Olivier                      1986 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.36,9     20.18,5  (1580)      4.45
C/M55      163. Portillo Luis                       1952 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.13,6     27.46,7  (1933)      5.25
C/M60      177. Roschi Kurt                         1947 Biel/Bienne                 1:50.54,0     40.17,0  (5936)      6.27
C/M20     1703. Ryser Fabrice                       1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.30,4     48.12,0  (7573)      6.22
C/M20      635. Schaller Michael                    1981 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.23,9     20.05,5   (795)      4.44
K/EMB       45. Schwab Mattia                       1996 Biel/Bienne                    8.46,6      1.46,6 (21251)      4.10
C/M45      125. Shabani Muhamer                     1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.47,7     16.20,5   (932)      4.31
C/M45       23. Somville Jean-Jaques                1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.22,3      7.55,1   (826)      4.02
C/M50      105. Stancheris Vivian                   1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.22,7     20.18,9  (1687)      4.47
C/W20      119. Steinegger Andrea                   1980 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.06,0     21.02,8 (20146)      5.21
J/WC       ---  Tschank Eliane                      1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.04,2       ----- (10718)      9.25
C/M40      419. von Kürten Thomas                   1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.37,5     26.45,0  (1760)      5.02
J/WL       ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     1946 Biel/Bienne                 3:31.40,7       -----  (8222)      ----
C/M20     1032. Wüthrich Martin                     1976 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.44,7     26.26,3  (3664)      5.06
C/M20     1023. Teriaca Pascal                      1972 Bière                       1:27.33,3     26.14,9  (2694)      5.05
K/EFB       45. Bürgi Céline                        1996 Biglen                         9.29,6      1.57,6 (21017)      4.31
K/EFB        9. Wittwer Sandra                      1996 Biglen                         8.08,3      0.36,3 (21059)      3.52
C/M45      302. Pera Michele                        1962 Bignasco                    1:25.43,9     24.16,7  (1562)      4.59
C/M20      940. Borcard Frédéric                    1975 Billens                     1:26.19,0     25.00,6  (1091)      5.01
C/M20      127. Bourqui Benoît                      1974 Billens                     1:10.01,8      8.43,4   (326)      4.04
C/M45      318. Brulhard Guy                        1958 Billens                     1:26.30,6     25.03,4  (2108)      5.02
C/M20      210. Maillard Jérôme                     1979 Billens                     1:12.39,4     11.21,0   (635)      4.13
C/W35       38. Sudan Colombe                       1968 Billens                     1:28.03,8     18.56,4  (7627)      5.07
C/M45      261. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   1:23.49,1     22.21,9  (1018)      4.52
C/M20     1075. Bader Marcel                        1979 Binningen                   1:28.20,6     27.02,2  (3032)      5.08
C/M50      196. Bader Raymond                       1954 Binningen                   1:28.39,5     26.35,7  (5031)      5.09
C/M50      204. Guerry Phil                         1956 Binningen                   1:29.19,1     27.15,3  (2303)      5.12
C/M70       30. Guex Jean                           1936 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:56.29,9     37.20,5  (6145)      6.47
C/M20     1310. Steffen Patrick                     1969 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:32.45,6     31.27,2  (3590)      5.24
C/M20     1500. Winterberger Alain                  1972 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:37.54,4     36.36,0  (5858)      5.42
C/M55      140. Ruegger Heinz                       1949 Birmensdorf ZH              1:31.33,0     26.06,1  (4419)      5.19
J/WL       ---  Lehmann-Feller Irène                1953 Birr-Lupfig                 2:19.03,5       -----  (8141)      ----
C/M45       87. Pleuler Juerg                       1958 Birr-Lupfig                 1:15.21,5     13.54,3   (726)      4.23
C/M65       46. Schlugbauer Wilhelm                 1940 Birsfelden                  1:39.20,9     22.30,8  (5730)      5.47
C/M50       41. Etter Heinz                         1953 Bischofszell                1:15.16,5     13.12,7   (435)      4.23
C/M60       32. Goetsch Otto                        1946 Bischofszell                1:25.11,4     14.34,4  (3266)      4.57
C/M45      423. Ammann Jürg                         1958 Bleienbach                  1:31.33,5     30.06,3  (2021)      5.19
C/W40      165. Carissimi Anita                     1967 Bleienbach                  1:42.40,7     33.32,8  (5150)      5.58
C/M55      244. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:42.56,3     37.29,4  (5304)      5.59
C/M50      302. Truttmann Georg                     1953 Bleienbach                  1:35.39,2     33.35,4  (5811)      5.34
K/EMD       85. Michaud Benoit                      2000 Blessens                       3.38,9      1.00,0 (20520)      5.12
C/W35      124. Annen Carine                        1972 Blonay                      1:39.01,4     29.54,0  (4018)      5.46
C/M55      197. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      1:37.11,3     31.44,4  (5029)      5.39
C/M70       10. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 1937 Blonay                      1:37.21,1     18.11,7  (4066)      5.40
C/M20       17. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      1:03.58,3      2.39,9   (321)      3.43
J/CF        36. Bühler Catherine                    1983 Blonay                        49.05,9     16.03,5 (10018)      5.42
C/W40      176. Deladoey Joye Mary-Claire           1964 Blonay                      1:44.02,9     34.55,0  (7754)      6.03
C/M40      177. Delaloye Vincent                    1964 Blonay                      1:17.43,8     17.51,3   (395)      4.31
C/M20     1602. Doffey Vincent                      1969 Blonay                      1:42.54,0     41.35,6 (23128)      5.59
C/W35       57. Droz Dominique                      1970 Blonay                      1:31.28,1     22.20,7  (4140)      5.19
C/W40      137. Dumauthioz Languetin Valérie        1966 Blonay                      1:40.06,3     30.58,4  (6386)      5.49
C/M20     1551. Hirsiger Serge                      1971 Blonay                      1:40.08,0     38.49,6  (3311)      5.49
C/M20       36. Isler Patrick                       1969 Bobst Groupe                1:05.53,9      4.35,5   (558)      3.50
K/EMC        1. Joye Axel                           1998 Blonay                         4.49,9       ----- (20838)      3.27
K/EMD        1. Joye Malik                          2000 Blonay                         2.38,9       ----- (20430)      3.47
C/W45       47. Küng Elisabeth                      1962 CARE Vevey                  1:31.06,0     21.35,6  (4272)      5.18
C/M55      105. Nicolet Claude                      1948 Blonay                      1:28.01,7     22.34,8  (2507)      5.07
C/W45      130. Quigley Ariane                      1962 Blonay                      1:45.32,6     36.02,2  (5957)      6.08
C/W20      197. Roulet Carole                       1973 Blonay                      1:37.21,2     26.18,0  (6378)      5.40
C/M20     1463. Santus Grégory                      1985 Blonay                      1:36.44,5     35.26,1  (7800)      5.38
C/CadH      20. Santus Michael                      1990 Blonay                      1:36.36,3     28.59,6  (7801)      5.37
C/M40      370. Sauvageat Alexandre                 1967 Blonay                      1:24.50,1     24.57,6  (7582)      4.56
C/M45      396. Totaro Eugenio                      1961 Blonay                      1:29.54,0     28.26,8  (7783)      5.14
C/W50       37. von Burg Chantal                    1953 Blonay                      1:35.25,1     16.38,6  (5836)      5.33
C/M65       44. Egger Kurt                          1942 Blumenstein                 1:38.52,6     22.02,5  (5248)      5.45
C/M65       58. Braihier Paul                       1938 Boécourt                    1:43.56,5     27.06,4  (5107)      6.03
C/M55      121. Fallet Eric                         1951 Boécourt                    1:29.29,3     24.02,4  (2220)      5.12
C/M20     1226. Berger Fabien                       1979 Bofflens                    1:30.50,2     29.31,8  (7050)      5.17
C/W40       51. Roussy Danièle                      1964 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:28.23,4     19.15,5  (2610)      5.08
C/W35      139. Clerc Muriel                        1970 Bogis-Bossey                1:40.24,3     31.16,9  (5183)      5.50
C/M40      365. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               1966 Bogis-Bossey                1:24.43,9     24.51,4  (3306)      4.56
C/W40      122. Nunez Uge                           1967 Bogis-Bossey                1:38.16,6     29.08,7  (4356)      5.43
C/M60      112. Godel Robert                        1947 Bôle                        1:38.04,7     27.27,7  (3264)      5.42
C/M40      119. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:15.17,4     15.24,9  (1861)      4.23
C/M20      739. Ruedin Stephane                     1973 Bôle                        1:23.14,4     21.56,0  (2612)      4.50
C/M40       53. Schild Thomas                       1967 Boll                        1:10.22,3     10.29,8   (936)      4.05
C/M50      225. Chatelain Claude                    1953 Bolligen                    1:30.36,9     28.33,1  (5172)      5.16
C/M70       25. Kellenberger Otto                   1933 Bolligen                    1:53.13,2     34.03,8  (6192)      6.35
C/M55        4. Wegmüller Rolf                      1950 Bolligen                    1:10.15,3      4.48,4   (879)      4.05
C/JunH      54. Brenzikofer Simon                   1988 Bollion                     1:37.52,5     33.36,4  (1918)      5.42
C/M45      519. Rey Denis                           1961 Groupe E 4                  1:37.48,8     36.21,6  (5676)      5.41
C/M20      562. Bregnard Christophe                 1981 Boncourt                    1:20.12,7     18.54,3  (2099)      4.40
C/M45      140. Pitarch Demetrio                    1962 Boncourt                    1:18.36,5     17.09,3  (1808)      4.34
J/WC       ---  Egger Jeasn-Pierre                  1947 Bonfol                      1:19.24,9       ----- (10566)      9.14
J/WC       ---  Egger Thérèse                       1950 Bonfol                      1:16.12,6       ----- (10567)      8.51
C/M45      595. Flükiger Martin                     1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:47.00,2     45.33,0  (7832)      6.13
C/M40       77. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:12.47,3     12.54,8 (23098)      4.14
J/WL       ---  Moser Heidi                         1952 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:34.54,4       -----  (8167)      ----
K/PM        24. Bochud Colin                        2002 Bonnefontaine                  4.02,5      0.58,7 (20111)      5.46
C/JunH      56. Guoud Damien                        1989 Bonnefontaine               1:42.36,2     38.20,1  (4221)      5.58
C/M55      216. Marty Gilbert                       1948 Bonnefontaine               1:39.29,4     34.02,5  (3399)      5.47
C/M20      966. Marty Laurent                       1981 Bonnefontaine               1:26.43,2     25.24,8  (3791)      5.03
C/M50      406. Perrin Jacques                      1956 Bonnefontaine               1:45.33,3     43.29,5  (6258)      6.08
C/W40      103. Brandenberger Renata                1963 Bonstetten                  1:36.00,2     26.52,3  (4073)      5.35
C/M20     1799. Hintermann Werner                   1970 Bonstetten                  2:19.59,0   1:18.40,6  (4583)      8.09
J/WL       ---  Mörker Elisabeth                    1956 Bonstetten                  2:34.28,4       -----  (8165)      ----
C/M50      388. Schlittler Peter                    1955 Bonstetten                  1:43.06,9     41.03,1  (6311)      6.00
C/M20     1618. Staubli Werner                      1970 Bonstetten                  1:43.52,3     42.33,9  (5771)      6.02
C/M20     1279. Decoppet Vincent                    1974 Bonvillars                  1:32.02,8     30.44,4  (7181)      5.21
C/M45      539. Muller Thierry                      1962 Bonvillars                  1:39.19,9     37.52,7  (1970)      5.47
C/M40      796. Berman Eric                         1963 Borex                       1:49.58,9     50.06,4  (7816)      6.24
C/M45      502. Féral Patrick                       1959 Borex                       1:36.35,7     35.08,5  (5271)      5.37
C/M20      160. Pecorini Cédric                     1968 Borex                       1:10.52,3      9.33,9   (962)      4.07
C/W20      273. Straessle Jennifer                  1984 Borex                       1:42.36,6     31.33,4  (6324)      5.58
C/M50      102. Cueni Peter                         1953 Bösingen                    1:22.08,7     20.04,9  (2162)      4.47
C/M20      688. Iseli Stefan                        1982 Bösingen                    1:22.15,4     20.57,0  (5399)      4.47
C/W20      164. Jungo Rita                          1973 Bösingen                    1:34.48,1     23.44,9  (5421)      5.31
K/PM        55. Jungo Simon                         2003 Bösingen                       5.12,5      2.08,7 (20043)      7.26
C/W20      169. Krummen Michaela                    1983 Bösingen                    1:34.53,6     23.50,4  (5441)      5.31
C/M20      335. Krummen Thomas                      1987 Bösingen                    1:16.04,1     14.45,7  (1431)      4.25
C/M20     1350. Kurzo Michael                       1976 Bösingen                    1:33.48,0     32.29,6  (4273)      5.27
C/M40      698. Lehmann Daniel                      1967 Bösingen                    1:39.47,9     39.55,4  (5458)      5.48
C/M55       26. Pauchard Bruno                      1949 Bösingen                    1:17.40,6     12.13,7  (1556)      4.31
C/W40       67. Pfister Patricia                    1963 Bösingen                    1:30.26,1     21.18,2  (4380)      5.16
C/M60      183. Puerro Martin                       1946 Bösingen                    1:51.49,0     41.12,0  (5657)      6.30
C/M65       11. Puerro Oswald                       1941 Bösingen                    1:27.13,8     10.23,7  (2570)      5.04
C/M40      732. Schluep Bruno                       1963 Bösingen                    1:43.05,0     43.12,5  (5987)      6.00
C/M20      297. Schmutz Pascal                      1969 Bösingen                    1:15.12,4     13.54,0   (802)      4.22
C/M20     1581. Thalmann Christoph                  1976 Bösingen                    1:41.38,0     40.19,6  (5897)      5.55
C/M40       26. Tschannen Rolf                      1966 Bösingen                    1:07.26,6      7.34,1   (852)      3.55
C/JunH      38. Udry Matthias                       1988 Bösingen                    1:28.29,7     24.13,6  (1972)      5.09
C/W45      105. Vogelsang Esther                    1962 Bösingen                    1:41.33,3     32.02,9  (5834)      5.54
C/M40      175. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:17.41,4     17.48,9  (1007)      4.31
C/M20      806. Chevalley Léo                       1972 Bossonnens                  1:24.20,3     23.01,9  (2140)      4.54
C/W40      234. Perroud Angela                      1967 Bossonnens                  1:53.44,3     44.36,4  (7506)      6.37
C/M20      305. Rebetez Nicolas                     1968 Bossonnens                  1:15.23,4     14.05,0  (1600)      4.23
C/M45       33. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  1:10.08,2      8.41,0   (836)      4.05
C/M45      625. Beloch A.                           1958 Boswil                      1:55.18,1     53.50,9  (7043)      6.42
C/M40      508. Thalmann Hans                       1965 Boswil                      1:30.21,0     30.28,5  (1719)      5.15
C/M40      213. Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     1:19.15,5     19.23,0  (2014)      4.36
C/M40      405. Armbruster Denis                    1967 Bottens                     1:26.00,1     26.07,6 (23087)      5.00
C/M20      498. Caillet Stéphane                    1969 Bottens                     1:19.11,0     17.52,6  (1133)      4.36
K/EMA       10. Grandjean Antoine                   1995 Bottens                       10.06,6      1.10,3 (21649)      3.36
K/EFA       26. Grandjean Camille                   1994 Bottens                       11.49,9      1.59,4 (21459)      4.13
C/M20       29. Grandjean Sébastien                 1968 Schaefer Sports             1:05.17,4      3.59,0   (509)      3.48
C/M20     1509. Longchamp Claude                    1969 Bottens                     1:38.18,3     36.59,9  (7418)      5.43
C/M20     1215. Pache Jerome                        1979 Bottens                     1:30.28,5     29.10,1  (7492)      5.16
C/M20      157. Pittet Laurent                      1975 Bottens                     1:10.42,0      9.23,6   (725)      4.07
C/W35      254. Truffer Anne Sylvie                 1972 Bottens                     2:11.35,6   1:02.28,2  (7804)      7.39
C/M20      973. Brosy Philippe                      1968 Botterens                   1:26.50,4     25.32,0  (1110)      5.03
C/W35      234. Altmeyer Simone                     1969 Bottmingen                  1:56.44,8     47.37,4  (7013)      6.47
C/M60       43. Champion Max                        1947 Bottmingen                  1:27.09,1     16.32,1  (2130)      5.04
C/M20      865. Rust Markus                         1971 Bottmingen                  1:25.15,8     23.57,4  (3540)      4.57
C/M20      397. Carrard Philippe                    1975 Boudevilliers               1:17.17,6     15.59,2  (1137)      4.30
C/M40      504. Charbon Christian                   1967 Boudevilliers               1:30.10,0     30.17,5  (2132)      5.15
C/W45      149. Chiffelle Sonia                     1959 Boudevilliers               1:49.52,2     40.21,8  (6069)      6.23
C/W35      132. Fernandez Christine                 1972 Boudevilliers               1:39.59,2     30.51,8  (6123)      5.49
C/M20      414. Barbe Franck                        1968 Boudry                      1:17.42,3     16.23,9  (1975)      4.31
C/M40      597. Bodaghi Bardia                      1966 Boudry                      1:34.32,3     34.39,8  (8292)      5.30
C/M40      281. De Reynier Gilles                   1966 Boudry                      1:22.18,8     22.26,3  (1883)      4.47
C/W20      127. Drouhard Christelle                 1977 Boudry                      1:32.27,8     21.24,6  (5952)      5.23
C/M50      318. Gonzalez Juan                       1955 Boudry                      1:36.40,7     34.36,9  (5321)      5.37
C/M20      306. Russo Gilberto                      1970 Boudry                      1:15.25,2     14.06,8   (784)      4.23
C/M40      600. Schneider Roland                    1963 Boudry                      1:34.40,6     34.48,1  (3562)      5.30
C/M20      960. Bourgeois Philippe                  1972 Boulens                     1:26.35,7     25.17,3  (4070)      5.02
C/M20     1793. Benini Cristiano                    1968 Bourguillon                 2:09.12,1   1:07.53,7  (7047)      7.31
K/EFA       58. Benini Emma                         1995 Bourguillon                   14.12,6      4.22,1 (21408)      5.04
K/PM        58. Benini Giulio                       2003 Bourguillon                    7.00,9      3.57,1 (20008)     10.01
K/EFC       14. Benini Oriana                       1998 Bourguillon                    5.42,8      0.35,8 (20610)      4.04
K/EFB      106. Brugger Amandine                    1996 Bourguillon                   12.14,8      4.42,8 (21013)      5.49
K/EFC       51. Bugnon Aurane                       1998 Bourguillon                    6.31,9      1.24,9 (20695)      4.39
K/EMB       11. Bugnon Corentin                     1996 Bourguillon                    7.58,0      0.58,0 (21292)      3.47
C/M40      297. Bugnon Marc                         1965 Bourguillon                 1:22.45,6     22.53,1  (2114)      4.49
C/M20     1063. Demierre Benoît                     1972 Bourguillon                 1:28.10,1     26.51,7  (2177)      5.08
K/EMC       25. Dill Antoine                        1998 Bourguillon                    5.47,8      0.57,9 (20878)      4.08
K/EFC       22. Dill Camille                        1998 Bourguillon                    5.59,2      0.52,2 (20694)      4.16
K/EMC       84. Durrmeier Mattias                   1999 Bourguillon                    6.32,6      1.42,7 (20881)      4.40
K/EMB       45. Duerrmeier Mikael                   1996 Bourguillon                    8.46,6      1.46,6 (21219)      4.10
K/EFC       19. Furter Anna                         1998 Bourguillon                    5.53,9      0.46,9 (20630)      4.12
K/EMD       40. Furter Jeroen                       2001 Bourguillon                    3.15,3      0.36,4 (20501)      4.39
K/EMD       60. Gian Cunningham                     2000 Bourguillon                    3.27,3      0.48,4 (20423)      4.56
C/M40      705. Graham Cunningham                   1967 Bourguillon                 1:40.14,8     40.22,3  (5324)      5.50
K/EFC       73. Grill Hanna                         1999 Bourguillon                    6.46,8      1.39,8 (20632)      4.50
K/EFD       57. Grill Katharina                     2001 Bourguillon                    3.33,0      0.53,4 (20222)      5.04
K/EFC      126. Julmy Melanie                       1999 Bourguillon                    9.05,5      3.58,5 (20640)      6.29
K/EFB       49. Julmy Sarah                         1997 Bourguillon                    9.34,5      2.02,5 (21030)      4.33
K/EFC      128. Julmy Tanja                         1999 Bourguillon                   11.07,3      6.00,3 (20641)      7.56
C/M20      854. Köstinger Andreas                   1970 Bourguillon                 1:25.08,6     23.50,2  (1425)      4.57
K/EMC       76. Krieg Mael                          1999 Bourguillon                    6.30,1      1.40,2 (20842)      4.38
K/EFC       84. Mia Cunningham                      1998 Bourguillon                    7.00,6      1.53,6 (20650)      5.00
C/M40      246. Morard Christian                    1963 Bourguillon                 1:20.48,0     20.55,5  (2482)      4.42
K/EFC       83. Neuhaus Paloma                      1998 Bourguillon                    7.00,4      1.53,4 (20654)      5.00
K/EMD       76. Nordahl William                     2000 Bourguillon                    3.35,8      0.56,9 (20515)      5.08
J/CM         1. Piller Jari                         1990 Bourguillon                   30.07,4       ----- (10207)      3.30
C/M45      333. Pillet Léonard                      1962 Bourguillon                 1:27.13,0     25.45,8  (3481)      5.04
C/W20      396. Schmidhaeusler Romy                 1975 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:56.50,2     45.47,0  (7591)      6.48
K/CMB       22. Sottas Yannick                      1993 Bourguillon                   14.57,5      3.28,2 (22020)      1.44
K/EFD       22. Stritt Héloise                      2000 Bourguillon                    3.12,7      0.33,1 (20247)      4.35
C/M20      500. Stritt Markus                       1969 Bourguillon                 1:19.13,9     17.55,5  (1699)      4.36
K/PM         2. Stritt Olivier                      2002 Bourguillon                    3.06,1      0.02,3 (20070)      4.25
K/EMD       25. Vauthey Vincent                     2000 Bourguillon                    3.05,7      0.26,8 (20472)      4.25
C/M50      211. Volery Jean-Pierre                  1955 Bourguillon                 1:29.55,6     27.51,8  (3634)      5.14
C/M20      792. Waeber Dominik                      1972 Bourguillon                 1:24.07,6     22.49,2   (872)      4.53
K/EFB      103. Widmer Serafina                     1997 Bourguillon                   11.50,6      4.18,6 (21101)      5.38
C/M50      349. Perroset Hubert                     1954 Bournens                    1:39.14,1     37.10,3  (5625)      5.46
C/M50      305. Ackermann Bernard                   1957 Bourrignon                  1:35.52,4     33.48,6  (3002)      5.35
J/WC       ---  Faendrich Rachel                    1981 Bourrignon                  1:24.04,7       ----- (10571)      9.46
C/M20       57. Silver Chèvre                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:06.57,9      5.39,5   (824)      3.54
J/WL       ---  Gasser Thomas                       1963 Boussens                    2:15.12,6       -----  (8228)      ----
C/M40      811. Jendly Daniel                       1965 Boussens                    1:56.54,5     57.02,0  (3331)      6.48
C/M45       56. Monnier Jacques                     1961 Boussens                    1:12.25,8     10.58,6   (679)      4.13
C/M55       93. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                1951 Boussens                    1:27.08,0     21.41,1  (2693)      5.04
C/M40      303. Valzino Jean-Philippe               1967 Boussens                    1:22.52,5     23.00,0  (2785)      4.49
C/W20      288. Laurencet Sandrine                  1976 Bouveret                    1:43.57,3     32.54,1  (5454)      6.03
C/M20     1209. Luisier Valéry                      1981 Bovernier                   1:30.23,3     29.04,9  (4298)      5.15
C/W20      363. Berthod Claudine                    1978 Bramois                     1:51.32,7     40.29,5  (4049)      6.29
C/M40      664. Eberhardt Andreas                   1963 Bramois                     1:37.35,0     37.42,5 (23137)      5.41
C/W40      143. Kalbermatter Marianne               1965 Bramois                     1:40.36,7     31.28,8 (23138)      5.51
C/M40      192. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Les 4 fantastiques          1:18.22,1     18.29,6  (1416)      4.33
C/M20     1230. Konté Lamine                        1980 Bramois                     1:30.51,6     29.33,2  (7388)      5.17
K/EMB       66. Mabillard Simon                     1996 Bramois                        9.12,6      2.12,6 (21232)      4.23
K/PM        45. Pasquier Bastien                    2002 Bramois                        4.43,1      1.39,3 (20058)      6.44
K/EMD       35. Pasquier Joël                       2000 Bramois                        3.11,9      0.33,0 (20442)      4.34
C/M20        8. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Lusitanos Valais            1:02.43,9      1.25,5   (820)      3.39
J/CM       105. Théodoloz Cary                      1951 Bramois                       58.28,7     28.21,3 (10141)      6.47
J/CF       103. Zuchuat-Emery Sylvie                1966 Bramois                       58.28,7     25.26,3 (10156)      6.47
C/M40        2. Maffi Massimo                       1966 Breganzona                  1:00.23,4      0.30,9   (220)      3.31
C/M20      211. Gossweiler Fabien                   1977 Bremblens                   1:12.44,7     11.26,3   (909)      4.14
C/W45      116. Jaquier Jacqueline                  1959 Bremblens                   1:42.52,6     33.22,2  (6174)      5.59
C/M55      178. Freudiger Stefan                    1952 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:34.26,6     28.59,7  (5281)      5.30
C/M20      141. Heggli Pius                         1968 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:10.16,5      8.58,1   (532)      4.05
J/CM        89. Held Sandro                         1973 Bremgarten b. Bern            51.21,1     21.13,7 (10055)      5.58
C/W20       23. Wirth Simone                        1977 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:20.55,9      9.52,7   (983)      4.42
C/M20      352. Baroni Christian                    1969 Brenles                     1:16.27,5     15.09,1  (1045)      4.27
J/CF       120. Dubied-Claes Sandrine               1974 Brenles                     1:05.09,8     32.07,4 (10159)      7.34
C/M20      972. Nguyen Alexandre                    1972 Brenles                     1:26.50,2     25.31,8  (5886)      5.03
C/W35       72. Siffert Judith                      1968 Brenles                     1:33.17,1     24.09,7  (5754)      5.25
J/WL       ---  Binder Ariane                       1957 Brent                       2:25.56,9       -----  (8039)      ----
J/WL       ---  Binder Blaise                       1954 Brent                       2:25.57,4       -----  (8040)      ----
J/WL       ---  Huguet Xavier                       1951 Brent                       2:25.54,2       -----  (8117)      ----
C/W45      113. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                 1:42.20,6     32.50,2  (4063)      5.57
C/M20      384. De Pascali Alberto                  1971 Bretigny-Morrens            1:17.06,8     15.48,4   (979)      4.29
C/W40      146. Berberat Catherine                  1964 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:40.53,4     31.45,5  (4042)      5.52
C/M45       94. Giddey Olivier                      1960 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:15.44,8     14.17,6  (1307)      4.24
C/M50      210. Wyss Werner                         1955 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:29.52,5     27.48,7  (1778)      5.14
J/CM        15. Favre Guy                           1975 Bretonnières                  34.55,4      4.48,0 (10040)      4.03
J/WC       ---  Poget Paul-Henri                    1944 Bretonnières                1:14.34,0       ----- (10667)      8.40
C/M50      339. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Brienz BE                   1:38.16,8     36.13,0  (3222)      5.43
C/M45      553. Stucki Ulrich                       1960 Brienz BE                   1:40.20,6     38.53,4  (5782)      5.50
C/M20       61. Bühler Johannes                     1973 Brig                        1:07.06,7      5.48,3   (342)      3.54
C/M55      153. Escher Willy                        1952 Brig                        1:32.27,5     27.00,6  (2212)      5.23
J/WL       ---  Hutter Karin                        1968 Brig                        2:13.51,3       -----  (8118)      ----
C/M20      863. Jacquat Sébastien                   1981 Brig                        1:25.12,6     23.54,2  (4248)      4.57
C/JunH      16. Jordan Manuel                       1988 Brig                        1:19.32,3     15.16,2  (2370)      4.37
C/M45      132. Jordan Philipp                      1960 Brig                        1:18.04,4     16.37,2  (1395)      4.32
J/WL       ---  Manz Hanni                          1970 Brig                        2:13.49,1       -----  (8149)      ----
C/M55       99. Perren Anton                        1950 Brig                        1:27.33,7     22.06,8  (3464)      5.05
J/WL       ---  Zurwerra Gaby                       1965 Brig                        2:15.05,9       -----  (8224)      ----
C/M40      634. Zurwerra Martin                     1964 Brig                        1:36.12,2     36.19,7  (4515)      5.36
K/EFA       60. Baftijaj Vjollca                    1995 Broc                          14.20,8      4.30,3 (21407)      5.07
C/JunF      20. Blajev Jrina                        1988 Broc                        1:47.17,9     28.56,0  (4059)      6.14
C/M65        8. Clement Jean-Claude                 1938 Broc                        1:25.33,5      8.43,4  (2147)      4.58
K/EFB       52. Comte Justine                       1996 Broc                           9.39,9      2.07,9 (21019)      4.36
K/EFC      106. Jaccottet Lea                       1998 Broc                           7.28,3      2.21,3 (20638)      5.20
K/EFB       39. Jüngling Alice                      1997 Broc                           9.23,2      1.51,2 (21031)      4.28
K/EFC       72. Jüngling Clara                      1999 Broc                           6.44,8      1.37,8 (20642)      4.49
K/EMC       99. Jüngling Nicolas                    1999 Broc                           6.44,1      1.54,2 (20839)      4.48
C/W35       74. Jüngling Olivia                     1972 Broc                        1:33.22,6     24.15,2  (3339)      5.26
K/EFA       55. Karth Marie                         1994 Broc                          14.07,9      4.17,4 (21429)      5.02
K/EFB       43. Pipoz Carole                        1996 Broc                           9.28,2      1.56,2 (21045)      4.30
C/W35      182. Postiguillo Fabienne                1969 Broc                        1:46.19,7     37.12,3  (7528)      6.11
K/EFA       51. Quiraxhija Selvie                   1995 Broc                          13.10,7      3.20,2 (21441)      4.42
K/CFB       20. Ruffieux Floriane                   1992 Broc                          19.10,3      6.15,7 (21817)      2.13
C/M60      192. Tissot Michel                       1947 Broc                        1:54.15,7     43.38,7  (5802)      6.39
C/M50      217. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                    1:30.17,0     28.13,2  (3554)      5.15
C/M40      338. Bron Benjamin                       1966 Brügg BE                    1:23.58,6     24.06,1  (1109)      4.53
C/M20       56. Bruelhart Harald                    1976 Brünisried                  1:06.54,9      5.36,5   (914)      3.53
C/W20      305. Bruelhart Ruth                      1976 Brünisried                  1:45.25,3     34.22,1  (5896)      6.08
C/W40       34. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:24.37,4     15.29,5  (3124)      4.55
C/M20      386. Schöpfer Frank                      1984 Brünisried                  1:17.07,7     15.49,3  (2644)      4.29
C/M20      649. Willi Roland                        1972 Brünisried                  1:21.34,0     20.15,6  (2788)      4.45
C/M45      175. Wittwer Erich                       1961 Brünisried                  1:20.22,1     18.54,9  (2740)      4.40
C/M45      350. Bergamin Roland                     1961 Brunnen                     1:27.43,1     26.15,9  (2057)      5.06
J/CM        47. Reiter Christian                    1965 Brüttelen                     41.03,5     10.56,1 (10119)      4.46
C/M20     1685. Gilleron Alain                      1981 Buchillon                   1:47.39,9     46.21,5 (23100)      6.16
C/M50       80. Käppeli-Eberle Alois                1953 Buchrain                    1:19.53,2     17.49,4  (1406)      4.39
C/M40      109. Visco Vincenzo                      1967 Buchrain                    1:14.36,1     14.43,6  (1754)      4.20
C/M65       63. Borer Paul                          1938 Buchs AG                    1:47.30,2     30.40,1  (4068)      6.15
C/M45       26. Frei Walter                         1962 Buchs ZH                    1:09.42,7      8.15,5   (455)      4.03
C/M20     1702. Mohammad Ezani                      1986 Buchs ZH                    1:49.28,5     48.10,1  (4331)      6.22
C/W20      196. Kramer Berner Liliane               1976 Joggi's Running Sisters     1:37.14,4     26.11,2  (2002)      5.39
C/M20       63. Eugster Beat                        1984 Buhwil                      1:07.10,9      5.52,5   (437)      3.54
C/M40      660. Morard Vincent                      1963 Buix                        1:37.31,6     37.39,1  (6243)      5.40
C/M65       14. De Faveri Gianfranco                1941 Bülach                      1:28.59,8     12.09,7  (2173)      5.10
C/M55       47. Hübscher Jürg                       1952 Bülach                      1:21.02,4     15.35,5  (1373)      4.43
C/M65       62. Zelenka Antoine                     1941 Bülach                      1:46.40,3     29.50,2  (5871)      6.12
C/M40      237. Allaman Christophe                  1964 Bulle                       1:20.36,0     20.43,5  (3014)      4.41
C/W20      374. Baumann Nadine                      1982 Bulle                       1:52.54,5     41.51,3  (7750)      6.34
C/M20      230. Berset Julien                       1981 Bulle                       1:13.11,5     11.53,1   (249)      4.15
C/M20      827. Bongard Cédric                      1984 Bulle                       1:24.40,7     23.22,3  (2080)      4.55
C/M40      286. Bonneville Pascal                   1964 Bulle                       1:22.25,9     22.33,4  (4547)      4.48
C/W20      392. Borcard Myriam                      1982 Bulle                       1:55.57,9     44.54,7  (6405)      6.45
C/M40      804. Bovay Pierre                        1964 Bulle                       1:53.04,6     53.12,1  (5101)      6.35
C/W35       96. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       1:36.05,8     26.58,4  (2876)      5.35
C/M40      491. Coquoz Jean-Luc                     1964 Bulle                       1:29.56,2     30.03,7  (3140)      5.14
C/M40      599. Davet Patric                        1967 Bulle                       1:34.37,2     34.44,7  (3707)      5.30
C/M55      304. Etienne Andre                       1949 Bulle                       1:58.43,5     53.16,6  (7238)      6.54
C/W20      286. Eugenie Crespo                      1983 Bulle                       1:43.51,3     32.48,1  (6117)      6.02
C/M40      317. Fischer Gérard                      1964 Bulle                       1:23.11,4     23.18,9  (2235)      4.50
C/M45      102. Fragniere Benoit                    1959 Bulle                       1:16.17,9     14.50,7   (451)      4.26
K/CFB        7. Fragnière Jessica                   1993 Bulle                         14.23,3      1.28,7 (21824)      1.40
C/M20     1163. Fragnière Philippe                  1975 Bulle                       1:29.37,7     28.19,3  (2245)      5.13
C/W35       37. Fragnière Ursula                    1968 Bulle                       1:27.41,3     18.33,9  (2246)      5.06
C/JunH       6. Franohetti Yves                     1988 Bulle                       1:12.35,0      8.18,9   (453)      4.13
C/W55       10. Fuhrer Heidi                        1948 Bulle                       1:34.07,1     17.00,5  (3240)      5.28
C/M20     1220. Fuhrer Patrik                       1975 Bulle                       1:30.35,8     29.17,4  (2254)      5.16
C/M20      190. Geinoz Nicolas                      1987 Bulle                       1:12.02,5     10.44,1   (478)      4.11
C/M20     1744. Grazioli Aron                       1979 Bulle                       1:53.43,9     52.25,5  (5329)      6.37
C/W20      204. Gremaud Emmanuelle                  1980 Bulle                       1:37.32,1     26.28,9  (5330)      5.40
C/M20      504. Gremion Claude                      1971 Groupe E 1                  1:19.17,3     17.58,9  (1324)      4.37
C/W35       35. Gremion Martine                     1970 Bulle                       1:27.06,8     17.59,4  (3277)      5.04
C/M40      517. Guéron Thierry                      1965 Bulle                       1:30.46,5     30.54,0  (3283)      5.17
J/WC       ---  Magne Eliane                        1961 Bulle                       1:14.42,5       ----- (10624)      8.41
C/M20     1153. Menoud Kevin                        1980 Bulle                       1:29.28,3     28.09,9 (20149)      5.12
C/M20      363. Merlotti Patrick                    1972 JESA 1                      1:16.41,7     15.23,3   (655)      4.28
C/W45      180. Mooser Danièle                      1959 Bulle                       1:57.20,3     47.49,9  (7464)      6.50
K/PF        22. Morel Félicie                       2002 Bulle                          4.25,1      1.11,8 (20053)      6.18
C/W35       54. Morel-Gotzos Kléa                   1970 Bulle                       1:30.52,4     21.45,0  (4335)      5.17
K/EFD       66. Morel Mila                          2000 Bulle                          3.39,9      1.00,3 (20238)      5.14
C/M20     1233. Morel Vincent                       1971 Bulle                       1:30.54,0     29.35,6  (3426)      5.17
C/M20      419. Moret Jean-Blaise                   1974 Bulle                       1:17.50,8     16.32,4  (2488)      4.32
C/M40      164. Perriard Christian                  1967 Bulle                       1:17.21,2     17.28,7   (972)      4.30
C/M40      535. Pittet Guy                          1965 Bulle                       1:31.37,5     31.45,0  (3486)      5.20
C/M20     1171. Porchet Jean-Louis                  1978 Bulle                       1:29.43,0     28.24,6  (3492)      5.13
C/W20      246. Préel Eve                           1986 Bulle                       1:39.54,9     28.51,7  (5649)      5.49
C/M40      738. Privet Jean-Michel                  1966 Bulle                       1:43.20,4     43.27,9  (3769)      6.01
J/CM        35. Repond Brice                        1992 Bulle                         39.07,6      9.00,2 (10193)      4.32
C/M45      184. Repond Jean-Bernard                 1958 Bulle                       1:20.45,6     19.18,4  (1806)      4.42
J/WL       ---  Rey Myriam                          1969 Bulle                       2:42.31,9       -----  (8180)      ----
C/M40      120. Reymond Jean-Louis                  1963 Bulle                       1:15.17,7     15.25,2  (1612)      4.23
C/M40      593. Rigolet José                        1966 Bulle                       1:34.29,8     34.37,3  (2595)      5.30
K/CFB        3. Robert Mathilde                     1993 Bulle                         13.20,2      0.25,6 (21819)      1.33
C/W45      185. Roch Georgette                      1961 Bulle                       1:58.58,4     49.28,0  (7555)      6.55
C/W35      137. Rossier Marie-Claude                1972 Bulle                       1:40.18,3     31.10,9  (5694)      5.50
C/M40      298. Ruffieux Vincent                    1965 Bulle                       1:22.45,7     22.53,2  (1643)      4.49
C/M20       28. Scherrer William                    1975 Bulle                       1:05.12,7      3.54,3   (798)      3.47
C/W20       28. Schouwey Karine                     1980 CA Farvagny                 1:21.58,4     10.55,2  (1676)      4.46
C/W20       15. Thürler Soraya                      1979 CA Farvagny                 1:19.37,1      8.33,9  (1726)      4.38
ST           4. Thürler Soraya                      1979 TC FR                       1:19.37,1     15.32,1 (51726)      ----
J/WL       ---  Tissot Louis                        1948 Bulle                       2:40.04,4       -----  (8212)      ----
K/CMB       15. Tornare Germain                     1993 Bulle                         13.35,6      2.06,3 (22016)      1.34
C/W20      191. Uldry Jessica                       1980 Bulle                       1:36.50,5     25.47,3  (5814)      5.38
C/M55      269. Verdu Jean-Louis                    1950 Bulle                       1:47.50,9     42.24,0  (7808)      6.16
C/M20      627. Vuichard Valentin                   1979 Bulle                       1:21.17,8     19.59,4  (2888)      4.44
C/M70       38. Luethi Willi                        1937 Bünzen                      2:10.03,1     50.53,7  (7419)      7.34
C/M60      174. Berchtold Bruno                     1943 Buochs                      1:50.20,7     39.43,7  (6026)      6.25
C/M45      467. Simmen Manfred                      1960 Buochs                      1:34.04,7     32.37,5  (4447)      5.28
C/M20      389. Schär Hansruedi                     ???? Büren an der Aare           1:17.13,7     15.55,3  (7584)      4.29
C/M60       55. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    1:28.26,1     17.49,1 (20141)      5.09
C/W60       22. Gerber Hanni                        1944 Burgdorf                    1:52.30,8     23.17,3 (20142)      6.33
C/M50      189. Hänni Anton                         1956 Burgdorf                    1:27.40,7     25.36,9  (5938)      5.06
C/M20     1460. Johner Stefan                       1971 Burgdorf                    1:36.33,3     35.14,9  (4253)      5.37
C/M40      222. Küpfer Michael                      1964 Burgdorf                    1:19.37,9     19.45,4 (20145)      4.38
C/M20      874. Landolt Lorenz                      1983 Burgdorf                    1:25.21,7     24.03,3  (1441)      4.58
J/CM        78. Lüdi Urs                            1971 Burgdorf                      47.53,5     17.46,1 (10078)      5.34
C/Elite     39. Pfister Markus                      1982 Burgdorf                    1:03.46,5     11.21,2    (30)      3.42
C/M60      166. Pfister Urs                         1944 Burgdorf                    1:48.36,3     37.59,3   (715)      6.19
J/CF        25. Regenass Claudia                    1975 Burgdorf                      47.53,5     14.51,1 (10118)      5.34
C/M20      933. Righetti Franco                     1976 Burgdorf                    1:26.12,1     24.53,7  (2594)      5.01
C/M20       46. Righetti Sandro                     1974 Burgdorf                    1:06.19,2      5.00,8   (754)      3.51
C/M50      358. Steffen Peter                       1957 Burgdorf                    1:40.00,3     37.56,5  (3722)      5.49
C/W20      213. Martin Charlotte                    1973 Bursins                     1:37.50,4     26.47,2  (5505)      5.41
C/W35       90. Muller-Prod Hom Dorothée            1972 Bursins                     1:35.31,2     26.23,8  (5565)      5.33
C/M45      278. Pachoud André                       1961 Bursins                     1:24.44,7     23.17,5  (3447)      4.56
C/M40      617. Treier Jean-Marc                    1967 Burtigny                    1:35.28,5     35.36,0  (5807)      5.33
C/W20      330. Treier Marie                        1978 Burtigny                    1:48.47,1     37.43,9  (5808)      6.20
C/M55       36. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 1949 Büsserach                   1:18.38,8     13.11,9  (1477)      4.34
C/M20     1666. De Montmollin Martial               1980 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:46.50,0     45.31,6  (6090)      6.13
C/M55       91. Dumont Pierre-André                 1950 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.57,8     21.30,9  (2200)      5.03
C/W35      219. Francioli Belinda                   1972 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:52.26,1     43.18,7  (6130)      6.32
C/M20      961. Francioli Jean-Marc                 1971 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.38,1     25.19,7  (3229)      5.02
C/M20      379. Riccio Gianluca                     1975 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.01,8     15.43,4  (1615)      4.29
K/EFA       32. Roggo Camille Marie                 1995 Bussigny-Lausanne             11.59,7      2.09,2 (21443)      4.17
K/EFB       32. Roggo Juliette                      1996 Bussigny-Lausanne              9.08,0      1.36,0 (21051)      4.20
C/M20      425. Berger Yves                         1978 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:17.54,3     16.35,9   (299)      4.32
J/WL       ---  Bocherens Josiane                   1953 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:41.22,2       -----  (8042)      ----
C/W40      236. Demont Danielle                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:54.34,7     45.26,8  (7190)      6.40
C/M40      205. Demont Didier                       1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:18.56,7     19.04,2  (1210)      4.35
J/WL       ---  Liechti Marion                      1953 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:43.56,5       -----  (8260)      ----
C/W20      338. Monnet Sophie                       1979 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:49.25,7     38.22,5  (7461)      6.22
J/WL       ---  Moreillon Marie-Claire              1950 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:41.46,9       -----  (8164)      ----
C/M50      392. Wenger Christian                    1955 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:43.18,4     41.14,6  (5851)      6.01
J/CF        46. Chassot Françoise                   1965 Bussy FR                      52.12,4     19.10,0 (10025)      6.04
C/M40      528. Chassot Jean-Charles                1965 Bussy FR                    1:31.17,3     31.24,8  (3118)      5.19
C/M40       69. Kaufmann Hubert                     1967 Buttisholz                  1:12.05,7     12.13,2   (583)      4.11
C/W35       76. Naef Eva                            1971 Buttisholz                  1:33.39,9     24.32,5  (5574)      5.27

total 709



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.