74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M55       70. Leimgruber Martin                   1951 Aarau                       1:24.10,0     18.43,1  (2418)      4.54
C/M40      265. Bürgi Erich                         1964 Aarberg                     1:21.36,9     21.44,4  (1126)      4.45
C/M50      265. Bürgi Peter                         1956 Aarberg                     1:33.08,3     31.04,5  (4573)      5.25
C/M20      673. Gander Manuel                       1974 Aarberg                     1:21.56,3     20.37,9  (2262)      4.46
C/W55       47. Walter Monika                       1951 Aarberg                     1:58.29,4     41.22,8  (7668)      6.54
C/W35       79. Wyss Petra                          1968 Aarberg                     1:33.51,5     24.44,1  (4501)      5.27
C/W50       68. Zinni Jréne                         1954 Aarberg                     1:45.52,0     27.05,5  (7709)      6.09
C/JunF      12. Zinni Natalia                       1989 Aarberg                     1:33.01,3     14.39,4  (4511)      5.25
J/WC       ---  Steinhauer Marc                     1975 Adelboden                   1:18.42,7       ----- (10704)      9.09
C/M45      216. Bossert Ernst                       1960 Adligenswil                 1:22.07,1     20.39,9  (5093)      4.46
C/M50       63. Bohl Arnold                         1956 Adliswil                    1:18.21,5     16.17,7  (1088)      4.33
C/M20      763. Fasnacht Markus                     1968 Adliswil                    1:23.43,4     22.25,0  (3755)      4.52
C/W50       26. Hauser Anny                         1955 Adliswil                    1:31.48,4     13.01,9  (7837)      5.20
C/W35       33. Peter  Renate                       1970 Adliswil                    1:25.50,4     16.43,0  (3469)      4.59
C/M55       63. Kneubuehler Peter                   1950 Aefligen                    1:23.05,1     17.38,2  (3348)      4.50
J/WL       ---  Bürgy Therese                       1956 Aegerten                    2:28.28,5       -----  (8236)      ----
C/M60      190. Tosoni Dieter J.                    1943 Aegerten                    1:53.37,7     43.00,7  (7640)      6.37
C/W20       21. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                    1:20.30,3      9.27,1  (2732)      4.41
C/M20      118. Weilenmann Felix                    1973 Aegerten                    1:09.37,2      8.18,8   (880)      4.03
C/M65       49. Hauser Hanspeter                    1942 Aesch BL                    1:41.26,9     24.36,8  (3300)      5.54
C/M65        2. Hedinger Edi                        1942 Aesch BL                    1:20.58,3      4.08,2  (1358)      4.42
C/M40      288. Varisco Giacomo                     1963 Aesch BL                    1:22.33,3     22.40,8  (3625)      4.48
C/M45      362. Kuhn Heinz                          1962 Aeugst am Albis             1:28.13,7     26.46,5  (3684)      5.08
C/M20      901. Lanz Christoph                      1978 Affoltern am Albis          1:25.54,5     24.36,1  (2787)      5.00
J/WL       ---  Nietlispach Anita                   1960 Affoltern am Albis          2:34.27,9       -----  (8230)      ----
C/M60       14. Aeby Arthur                         1945 Aigle                       1:18.21,4      7.44,4  (1006)      4.33
C/M50       64. Cherix Ronald                       1957 Aigle                       1:18.34,8     16.31,0  (1157)      4.34
C/M20     1429. Dalliard Philippe                   1974 Office AI Vaud 1            1:35.29,8     34.11,4  (5930)      5.33
J/WC       ---  Impala Ornella                      1964 Aigle                       1:27.11,9       ----- (10764)     10.08
C/M20     1061. Jugen Guido                         1974 Aigle                       1:28.07,1     26.48,7  (3336)      5.07
C/M20      646. Kolly Rafaël                        1985 Aigle                       1:21.32,4     20.14,0  (1424)      4.44
J/WC       ---  Maud Roduit                         1978 Aigle                       1:07.21,2       ----- (10633)      7.49
C/W45       30. Ravussin Isabelle                   1958 Aigle                       1:26.08,8     16.38,4  (2583)      5.01
C/M40      229. Ruggiero Pierre                     1967 Aigle                       1:19.58,2     20.05,7   (782)      4.39
C/M45      316. Basler René                         1959 Aïre                        1:26.21,4     24.54,2  (1050)      5.01
C/W35       86. Jaussi Sonia                        1972 Aïre                        1:34.50,2     25.42,8  (5407)      5.31
C/M20      284. Pessotto Stephane                   1968 Aïre                        1:14.39,0     13.20,6  (1951)      4.20
J/WL       ---  Jan Isabel                          1966 Aire-la-Ville               2:26.32,0       -----  (8124)      ----
C/M40      581. Jan Pascal                          1965 Aire-la-Ville               1:33.43,0     33.50,5  (6171)      5.27
C/M40       10. Hermann Franziskus                  1964 Albinen                     1:03.53,9      4.01,4   (535)      3.43
C/M20     1302. Stoll Werner                        1983 Albligen                    1:32.33,3     31.14,9  (4593)      5.23
C/W35        2. Savoldi Jolanda                     1971 Alchenstorf                 1:10.48,4      1.41,0  (1947)      4.07
C/M45      490. Guex Patrick                        1962 Allaman                     1:35.59,7     34.32,5  (2304)      5.35
C/M20      679. Rothen Nicolas                      1979 Alle                        1:22.00,4     20.42,0  (2606)      4.46
C/M20     1369. Vallat Eric                         1972 Alle                        1:34.09,3     32.50,9  (4476)      5.29
J/WL       ---  Vallat-Zwahlen Sandra               1967 Alle                        2:41.36,7       -----  (8214)      ----
C/M40      135. Wyss Benno                          1963 Allenwinden                 1:15.52,6     16.00,1  (1868)      4.25
C/M20      510. Gassmann Andréas                    1976 Allschwil                   1:19.24,1     18.05,7  (1292)      4.37
C/M50       16. Imhof Beat                          1956 Allschwil                   1:09.32,2      7.28,4   (556)      4.02
C/M20      156. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                   1:10.41,2      9.22,8   (618)      4.07
C/M50      123. Sacher Christian                    1956 Altdorf UR                  1:23.46,8     21.43,0  (1934)      4.52
C/M45      116. Scheidegger Urs                     1959 Altdorf UR                  1:17.06,3     15.39,1  (4581)      4.29
C/W50       81. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                1:49.24,7     30.38,2  (6001)      6.22
C/W55        6. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gabrielle      1952 Alterswil FR                1:32.14,3     15.07,7  (3724)      5.22
C/M55      204. Aerschmann Joseph                   1948 Alterswil FR                1:38.01,7     32.34,8  (5011)      5.42
C/W50        4. Baechler Franziska                  1957 Alterswil FR                1:21.20,3      2.33,8  (1036)      4.44
C/M20      122. Baeriswyl Andreas                   1978 Alterswil FR                1:09.45,6      8.27,2   (276)      4.03
C/M20      834. Baeriswyl Elmar                     1972 Alterswil FR                1:24.48,4     23.30,0  (2045)      4.56
C/M60       54. Bertschy Arnold                     1945 Alterswil FR                1:28.25,2     17.48,2  (2063)      5.08
C/M20      967. Binz Christian                      1975 Alterswil FR                1:26.43,5     25.25,1  (3776)      5.03
C/M20      226. Bongard Frédéric                    1975 Alterswil FR                1:13.07,6     11.49,2  (3772)      4.15
C/Elite     21. Brügger Michel                      1981 Alterswil FR                  58.43,1      6.17,8    (15)      3.25
C/M20      218. Eggertswyler Yves                   1970 Alterswil FR                1:12.56,0     11.37,6  (1921)      4.14
C/M40       86. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil FR                1:13.32,7     13.40,2  (1293)      4.17
C/M20     1326. Gross Markus                        1976 Alterswil FR                1:33.19,4     32.01,0  (4207)      5.26
C/M20     1234. Haymoz Benno                        1969 Alterswil FR                1:30.55,1     29.36,7  (5367)      5.17
C/M20      875. Haymoz Ivan                         1972 Alterswil FR                1:25.25,9     24.07,5  (4228)      4.58
C/M20      619. Haymoz Pascal                       1971 Alterswil FR                1:21.10,1     19.51,7  (1804)      4.43
C/M20      542. Jäger Reinhard                      1969 Alterswil FR                1:19.55,3     18.36,9  (4568)      4.39
C/M50      423. Mischler Alfred                     1956 Alterswil FR                1:49.23,0     47.19,2  (6240)      6.22
C/M20     1788. Naef Peter                          ???? Alterswil FR                2:06.43,6   1:05.25,2 (10835)      7.22
C/W35       67. Piller Anita                        1971 Alterswil FR                1:32.51,3     23.43,9  (3478)      5.24
C/M40      620. Piller Gilbert                      1964 Alterswil FR                1:35.36,4     35.43,9  (3479)      5.34
C/M40      605. Portmann Roman                      1966 Alterswil FR                1:34.51,8     34.59,3  (5646)      5.31
C/M20     1137. Rossier André                       1974 Alterswil FR                1:29.19,0     28.00,6  (4413)      5.12
C/M45       27. Dechevrens Alain                    1959 Anières                     1:09.45,7      8.18,5   (388)      4.03
C/M40      375. Favre-Bulle Olivier                 1963 Anières                     1:24.58,1     25.05,6  (2224)      4.56
C/M55      236. Grelly Pierre                       1950 Anières                     1:42.23,1     36.56,2  (7310)      5.57
C/W40       57. Hodel Francoise                     1963 Anières                     1:29.23,6     20.15,7  (3313)      5.12
C/M55      192. Wehrli Eric                         1951 Anières                     1:36.15,9     30.49,0  (3648)      5.36
C/M20     1520. Tavernir Dominique                  1968 Anzère                      1:38.33,1     37.14,7  (5788)      5.44
C/W40       60. Streule Eliane                      1967 Appenzell                   1:29.28,8     20.20,9  (3597)      5.12
C/M20     1059. Borel Vincent                       1980 Apples                      1:28.05,8     26.47,4  (3065)      5.07
C/W40      166. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          1963 Apples                      1:42.48,8     33.40,9  (6197)      5.59
C/M55       56. Richard Philip                      1949 Apples                      1:22.14,7     16.47,8  (1616)      4.47
C/M20     1644. Moeckli Raphaël                     1968 Aran                        1:45.19,8     44.01,4  (6369)      6.08
C/W40      228. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          1966 Arare                       1:52.53,4     43.45,5  (4241)      6.34
C/M20      828. Milesi Luca                         1976 Arbedo                      1:24.41,1     23.22,7  (2774)      4.55
C/M50       78. Schwab Werner                       1956 Arch                        1:19.49,7     17.45,9   (207)      4.38
C/M20     1518. Decrey Guillaume                    1986 Arconciel                   1:38.33,0     37.14,6  (3162)      5.44
C/W20      339. Decrey Joelle                       1985 Arconciel                   1:49.29,5     38.26,3  (7182)      6.22
C/M20     1006. Egger Xavier                        1980 Arconciel                   1:27.21,7     26.03,3  (6109)      5.05
J/CF        11. Helfer Elodie                       1986 Arconciel                     46.11,7     13.09,3 (10197)      5.22
C/W20      227. Helfer Marilyn                      1983 Arconciel                   1:38.34,0     27.30,8  (3305)      5.44
C/W45      163. Kohler Janine                       1958 Arconciel                   1:52.31,8     43.01,4  (7385)      6.33
C/W20       48. Monney Teldja                       1973 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:24.27,1     13.23,9  (3424)      4.55
C/M20      849. Poncioni Philippe                   1973 Arconciel                   1:25.04,3     23.45,9  (2565)      4.57
C/M45      573. Rossier Jean-Michel                 1961 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:43.31,1     42.03,9  (6371)      6.01
J/WL       ---  Ruffieux Kurt                       1961 Arconciel                   2:29.14,5       -----  (8193)      ----
J/WL       ---  Schönenberger Laure                 1960 Arconciel                   2:29.12,1       -----  (8196)      ----
C/M40       40. Schindfessel Yves                   1966 Ardon                       1:08.49,0      8.56,5  (7589)      4.00
C/M45      560. Yerly Heunri                        1959 Ardon                       1:41.11,1     39.43,9  (5866)      5.53
C/M45      145. Decorvet Michel                     1960 Areuse                      1:18.59,0     17.31,8  (1204)      4.36
C/M20       45. Eilinger Michael                    1974 Arnegg                      1:06.18,7      5.00,3   (206)      3.51
C/W40        1. Helfenberer Claudia                 1966 Arnegg                      1:09.07,9       -----   (216)      4.01
C/M40      216. Helfenberger Engelbert              1965 Arnegg                      1:19.28,2     19.35,7  (2897)      4.37
C/M20      182. Debieux Joel                        1984 Team Fédé 1                 1:11.33,3     10.14,9  (1203)      4.10
C/M20       14. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Arzier                      1:03.34,8      2.16,4   (289)      3.42
C/W20      183. Cadby Jennifer                      1983 Arzier                      1:35.50,8     24.47,6  (6053)      5.34
C/M55      142. Ecuyer Guy                          1952 Arzier                      1:31.39,1     26.12,2  (3196)      5.20
C/M40      531. Labarthe Miguel                     1966 Arzier                      1:31.30,8     31.38,3  (4276)      5.19
C/W20      308. Pfaeffli Veronika                   1985 Asp                         1:45.42,4     34.39,2  (7511)      6.09
C/M45      168. Kopp Jean-Marc                      1959 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:20.07,2     18.40,0   (594)      4.39
C/M20      569. Purro Joel                          1974 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:20.18,6     19.00,2  (2573)      4.40
J/WC       ---  Carrard Sylviane                    1962 Attalens                    1:19.00,8       ----- (10528)      9.11
C/M40      499. Cochard Jimmy                       1963 Attalens                    1:30.04,6     30.12,1  (5186)      5.14
J/WC       ---  Danniau Dominique                   1961 Attalens                    1:10.27,0       ----- (10762)      8.11
C/W40      130. Eberl-Hancock Gerina                1966 Attalens                    1:39.01,2     29.53,3  (5244)      5.46
C/M20     1244. Ernst Alain                         1972 Attalens                    1:31.05,2     29.46,8  (5255)      5.18
C/M45       90. Feller Richard                      1962 Attalens                    1:15.34,3     14.07,1   (444)      4.24
C/M20     1348. Gabriel Patrick                     1968 Attalens                    1:33.47,0     32.28,6  (5283)      5.27
C/W20      126. Grin Laurence                       1973 Attalens                    1:32.26,3     21.23,1  (5334)      5.23
C/M20      756. Guigner Christophe                  1968 Attalens                    1:23.36,0     22.17,6  (1338)      4.52
C/M40      553. Rodriguez Rudy                      1964 Attalens                    1:32.26,8     32.34,3   (761)      5.23
J/WL       ---  Savoy Christine                     1967 Attalens                    2:14.42,1       -----  (8195)      ----
C/M20      610. Wirz Etienne                        1982 Attalens                    1:21.03,8     19.45,4  (4500)      4.43
C/M40      560. Zbinden Patrick                     1966 Attalens                    1:32.41,2     32.48,7  (4504)      5.23
J/WL       ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       2:01.05,0       -----  (8190)      ----
C/M55      157. Augusto Xavier                      1949 Aubonne                     1:32.34,4     27.07,5  (2038)      5.23
C/M55      257. Christen Francois                   1948 Aubonne                     1:45.43,3     40.16,4  (5181)      6.09
J/CF       114. Christen Josiane                    1947 Aubonne                     1:00.45,3     27.42,9 (10029)      7.03
C/M45      201. Lenoble Michel                      1958 Aubonne                     1:21.21,5     19.54,3  (5464)      4.44
C/M40      339. Levoye J.-Pierre                    1963 Aubonne                     1:23.59,4     24.06,9 (20946)      4.53
C/M20     1346. Martin Giles                        1970 Aubonne                     1:33.43,4     32.25,0  (3398)      5.27
C/JunH       3. Muller Leonard                      1989 Aubonne                     1:09.41,7      5.25,6   (691)      4.03
C/M20      105. Muller Valentin                     1984 Aubonne                     1:09.04,2      7.45,8   (694)      4.01
C/M45      163. Palmieri Giovanni                   1962 Aubonne                     1:19.52,1     18.24,9  (1549)      4.39
C/M50      342. Piemontesi Silvio                   1953 Aubonne                     1:38.34,3     36.30,5  (5916)      5.44
C/M60      201. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     1:57.23,0     46.46,0  (7688)      6.50
C/M20      366. Girardin Christophe                 1973 Auboranges                  1:16.43,5     15.25,1   (495)      4.28
J/CM         5. Lanz Patrick                        1977 Auswil                        31.00,8      0.53,4 (10073)      3.36
C/M50      403. Barras Jean-Pierre                  1957 Autigny                     1:45.24,0     43.20,2  (6408)      6.08
C/M20     1750. Brulhart Anael                      1986 Autigny                     1:54.26,3     53.07,9 (23082)      6.39
C/M20     1093. Brulhart Florian                    1983 Autigny                     1:28.32,7     27.14,3  (4084)      5.09
C/M45      351. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  1959 Autigny                     1:27.46,9     26.19,7  (1114)      5.06
C/M50      270. Crausaz Pierre-André                1953 Autigny                     1:33.37,7     31.33,9  (3150)      5.27
C/W40       65. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette             1967 Autigny                     1:30.07,1     20.59,2  (3152)      5.14
C/M45       27. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     1:09.45,7      8.18,5   (649)      4.03
C/M40       16. Mota Lopes Luis                     1967 Autigny                     1:05.21,9      5.29,4   (686)      3.48
K/EFA       27. Mota Lopes Moline                   1994 Autigny                       11.51,9      2.01,4 (21667)      4.14
C/M40      733. Sapin Yvan                          1964 Autigny                     1:43.05,4     43.12,9  (5985)      6.00
C/M20     1344. Tortorella Angelo                   1976 Autigny                     1:33.41,5     32.23,1  (5804)      5.27
C/M45      542. Cattin Patrice                      1961 Auvernier                   1:39.38,9     38.11,7  (7136)      5.48
C/M50      394. Châtenay Pascal                     1957 Auvernier                   1:43.31,4     41.27,6  (4102)      6.01
C/M20      942. Cuenin David                        1976 Auvernier                   1:26.19,8     25.01,4  (2163)      5.01
C/M65       71. Perrinjaquet André                  1942 Auvernier                   1:50.48,1     33.58,0  (4375)      6.27
C/M60       24. Schmid Etienne                      1947 Auvernier                   1:23.13,9     12.36,9  (2633)      4.50
C/M20     1170. Abt Martin                          1970 Auw                         1:29.42,2     28.23,8  (4533)      5.13
C/M40      644. Scheidegger Ernst                   1967 Auw                         1:36.37,0     36.44,5  (4432)      5.37
C/M40      305. Apothélos Christian                 1967 Avenches                    1:22.56,3     23.03,8  (1029)      4.49
C/M20     1182. Conus Pierre-André                  1970 Avenches                    1:29.56,0     28.37,6  (5931)      5.14
K/CMB       13. Cramatte David                      1993 Avenches                      13.08,1      1.38,8 (22006)      1.31
C/M40      555. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                1965 Avenches                    1:32.31,0     32.38,5  (5199)      5.23
C/M20     1628. Giberna Alfonse                     1968 Avenches                    1:44.12,5     42.54,1  (7291)      6.04
K/EFA       34. Gomes Marcia                        1995 Avenches                      12.04,3      2.13,8 (21469)      4.18
C/M55      275. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                1948 Avenches                    1:50.10,8     44.43,9  (2359)      6.25
K/EFD       34. Kely Cruz                           2001 Avenches                       3.18,7      0.39,1 (20296)      4.43
C/M40      767. King Ricky                          1965 Avenches                    1:46.01,7     46.09,2  (7794)      6.10
C/M20      997. Krattinger François                 1973 Avenches                    1:27.10,0     25.51,6  (1428)      5.04
C/M50       97. Lirgg Uli                           1956 Avenches                    1:21.46,8     19.43,0  (2424)      4.45
K/EFB       46. Miisseroni Mélissa                  1997 Avenches                       9.31,1      1.59,1 (21115)      4.31
C/M40      558. Nachbaur Christian                  1964 Avenches                    1:32.39,9     32.47,4  (5573)      5.23
K/CFB        9. Oliveira Claudia                    1993 Avenches                      14.31,2      1.36,6 (21821)      1.41
K/CFB       14. Rocha Angelina                      1993 Avenches                      15.55,8      3.01,2 (21822)      1.51
K/CFB       18. Rocha Rosa                          1993 Avenches                      18.25,4      5.30,8 (21820)      2.08
K/EFC       20. Sacramento Mariana                  1998 Avenches                       5.58,5      0.51,5 (20719)      4.16
K/EFC       61. Teixeira Diana                      1998 Avenches                       6.39,0      1.32,0 (20720)      4.45
C/M40      538. Trachsel Hans                       1964 Avenches                    1:31.48,2     31.55,7  (3619)      5.20
C/M20     1577. Vez Christophe                      1983 Avenches                    1:41.29,2     40.10,8  (4484)      5.54
K/EFC       23. Allemann Estelle                    1999 Avry-devant-Pont               5.59,7      0.52,7 (20602)      4.16
J/WC       ---  Dos Santos Claudine                 1964 Avry-devant-Pont            1:13.47,3       ----- (10562)      8.34
J/WC       ---  Grivel Sandra                       1969 Avry-devant-Pont            1:07.10,1       ----- (10585)      7.48
K/PM         3. Savary Antonin                      2002 Avry-devant-Pont               3.10,9      0.07,1 (20116)      4.32
K/PF        21. Savary Maëlle                       2003 Avry-devant-Pont               4.23,5      1.10,2 (20117)      6.16
C/M40       59. Grivel Jean-Louis                   1964 Avry-dt-Pont                1:11.08,1     11.15,6   (948)      4.08
K/EMB       38. Grivel Robin                        1996 Avry-dt-Pont                   8.38,2      1.38,2 (21302)      4.06
K/EFB       22. Achermann Laurène                   1996 Avry-sur-Matran                8.49,5      1.17,5 (21001)      4.12
K/EMD       36. Andrey Mathis                       2000 Avry-sur-Matran                3.12,5      0.33,6 (20490)      4.35
C/M40      304. Angéloz Henri                       1964 TC FR                       1:22.52,6     23.00,1  (1024)      4.49
J/WL       ---  Basilicata Giuseppe                 1952 Avry-sur-Matran             2:10.28,1       -----  (8026)      ----
C/M40      646. Burgy Yves                          1964 Avry-sur-Matran             1:36.47,8     36.55,3  (4519)      5.38
J/WL       ---  Clément Josiane                     1958 Avry-sur-Matran             2:24.37,8       -----  (8254)      ----
C/M20      772. Dafflon Denis                       1986 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:23.50,4     22.32,0  (1193)      4.52
K/EMC       68. Dumoulin Jeremy                     1998 Avry-sur-Matran                6.25,3      1.35,4 (20933)      4.35
K/EFA       19. Ecoffey Emilie                      1995 Avry-sur-Matran               11.36,8      1.46,3 (21420)      4.08
K/EMC       47. Ecoffey Pierre                      1998 Avry-sur-Matran                6.10,4      1.20,5 (20818)      4.24
C/W35      157. Gallandat Pillonel Florence         1970 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:43.24,3     34.16,9  (3243)      6.01
C/M20      965. Gillard Damien                      1984 Avry-sur-Matran             1:26.43,0     25.24,6  (1310)      5.03
C/JunH       7. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               1989 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:13.01,2      8.45,1   (522)      4.15
C/CadH       6. Guillet Marc-Antoine                1992 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:18.49,0     11.12,3  (1341)      4.35
C/M20     1596. Hofmann Christian                   1982 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:42.39,8     41.21,4  (6162)      5.58
C/W35      123. Hofmann Stricker Marlise            1968 Avry-sur-Matran             1:38.57,9     29.50,5  (5384)      5.45
J/WL       ---  Juvet Pascal                        1968 Avry-sur-Matran             2:05.47,2       -----  (8130)      ----
C/M40      295. Mettraux René                       1967 Avry-sur-Matran             1:22.41,3     22.48,8  (4325)      4.48
J/CM        19. Meyer Jean-Damien                   1990 Avry-sur-Matran               37.23,7      7.16,3 (10229)      4.20
C/M20      150. Pillonel Patric                     1971 Avry-sur-Matran             1:10.33,6      9.15,2   (720)      4.06
K/EMA        2. Pirlet Quentin                      1994 Avry-sur-Matran                9.24,7      0.28,4 (21629)      3.21
J/CM        79. Pirlet Vincent                      1989 Avry-sur-Matran               48.06,5     17.59,1 (10110)      5.35
C/M45      499. Renz André                          1959 Avry-sur-Matran             1:36.34,8     35.07,6  (7541)      5.37
C/M20      825. Staremberg Benoit                   1972 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.39,6     23.21,2  (1688)      4.55
K/EMA       44. Stricker Fabio                      1995 Avry-sur-Matran               11.58,6      3.02,3 (21639)      4.16
K/EFC       52. Stricker Tanja                      1998 Avry-sur-Matran                6.32,3      1.25,3 (20668)      4.40
C/M20     1196. Terradillos Jean-Sébastien          1984 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:30.05,6     28.47,2  (4460)      5.14
C/W20       43. Urech Caroline                      1984 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.12,2     13.09,0  (1737)      4.54
C/JunH      13. Vipret Julien                       1988 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:17.49,8     13.33,7  (1753)      4.31
C/M20      571. Borrelli Claudio                    1970 Avully                      1:20.19,6     19.01,2 (23122)      4.40
C/M20       27. Dumauthioz Eric                     1969 Avully                      1:05.08,2      3.49,8   (423)      3.47
C/M20     1641. Laurent Christophe                  1968 Avully                      1:45.04,3     43.45,9  (5455)      6.07
C/M20      387. Aubry Alexandre                     1970 Ayent                       1:17.08,0     15.49,6   (269)      4.29
C/M20       13. Aymon Jean-Claude                   1968 Ayent                       1:03.28,2      2.09,8   (272)      3.41
C/M20      487. Betrisey Stéphane                   1973 Ayent                       1:19.03,1     17.44,7  (2065)      4.36
C/M60      128. Figueira Joaquim                    1943 Ayent                       1:40.19,3     29.42,3  (3219)      5.50
C/M20     1480. Glassey Olivier                     1969 Ayent                       1:37.13,6     35.55,2  (4193)      5.39
C/M55      122. Morard Freddy                       1949 Ayent                       1:29.32,9     24.06,0  (2483)      5.12
C/M65       87. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  1939 Ayer                        2:02.46,9     45.56,8  (7234)      7.09
C/W35      114. Vergères Joëlle                     1970 Ayer                        1:37.41,9     28.34,5  (5824)      5.41

total 226



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.