74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "Z"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      689. Zaboj Michal                        1970 Lausanne                    1:22.16,7     20.58,3  (2749)      4.47
C/M20     1057. Zahnd Yannick                       1975 Murten                      1:28.05,6     26.47,2  (3668)      5.07
C/W45       64. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  1961 Fribourg                    1:34.27,3     24.56,9  (5867)      5.30
C/M20      912. Zahner Toni                         1981 Zürich                      1:25.57,5     24.39,1  (7698)      5.00
K/PF        14. Zahno Estelle                       2002 Fribourg                       4.05,1      0.51,8 (20074)      5.50
J/CF         4. Zahno Fabienne                      1993 Tafers                        42.45,9      9.43,5 (10153)      4.58
C/Elite      8. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  1971 Polytype SA                 1:05.25,6      5.27,8   (108)      3.48
K/EMC       83. Zahno Martin                        1999 Fribourg                       6.32,5      1.42,6 (20871)      4.40
C/M45      368. Zahno Paul                          1961 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.27,8     27.00,6  (2750)      5.09
C/M45      114. Zaltas Eric                         1962 Vevey                       1:17.02,6     15.35,4 (20740)      4.29
C/M20     1754. Zambaz Jan                          1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.13,8     53.55,4  (7699)      6.42
K/EMA        8. Zanella Dimitri                     1995 Thônex                         9.54,7      0.58,4 (21644)      3.32
K/EFC       13. Zanella Mathilda                    1998 Thônex                         5.41,5      0.34,5 (20674)      4.03
C/M45      117. Zanella Samy                        1962 Thônex                      1:17.13,2     15.46,0   (892)      4.29
C/M45      305. Zanetti Mirko                       1960 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.48,3     24.21,1  (2751)      4.59
C/M45      120. Zangger Alfred                      1958 Niederscherli               1:17.23,5     15.56,3  (1779)      4.30
C/M20     1761. Zapf Christian                      1975 Genève                      1:56.40,5     55.22,1  (7742)      6.47
C/M55      234. Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.22,2     36.55,3  (5868)      5.57
C/M20      573. Zapf Stefan                         1968 Meyrin                      1:20.21,4     19.03,0  (1780)      4.40
K/EMA       41. Zappala Michaël                     1994 La Corbaz                     11.41,7      2.45,4 (21645)      4.10
C/M55      183. Zappia Jean Claude                  1950 F-Thonon les Bains          1:35.03,0     29.36,1  (3669)      5.32
C/W55        3. Zappia Martine                      1951 F-Thonon les Bains          1:26.44,3      9.37,7  (3670)      5.03
J/WC       ---  Zarate Nancy                        1967 Fribourg                    1:08.50,0       ----- (10732)      8.00
C/M20     1010. Zari Marco                          1980 Grandson                    1:27.23,4     26.05,0  (5869)      5.05
C/M55       52. Zaugg Ernst                         1952 Ursenbach                   1:21.40,7     16.13,8   (893)      4.45
J/WC       ---  Zaugg Jacqueline                    1968 Oekingen                    1:21.22,2       ----- (10733)      9.27
C/W45      177. Zaugg Régina                        1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.30,2     46.59,8  (7701)      6.47
C/M40      291. Zaugg Roland                        1965 Kölliken                    1:22.35,4     22.42,9  (1781)      4.48
C/M65       67. Zbinden Benno                       1938 Egg b. Zürich               1:48.29,4     31.39,3  (4502)      6.19
C/W35      101. Zbinden Christine                   1969 Corminboeuf                 1:36.31,8     27.24,4  (4503)      5.37
C/M55       14. Zbinden Josef                       1948 LAT Sense                   1:15.40,8     10.13,9   (894)      4.24
C/W20      177. Zbinden Marianne                    1980 Tafers                      1:35.39,0     24.35,8  (5870)      5.34
C/M55       16. Zbinden Marius                      1950 St. Ursen                   1:15.56,6     10.29,7   (895)      4.25
C/M20      128. Zbinden Martin                      1970 Fribourg                    1:10.05,0      8.46,6   (896)      4.04
C/M20      303. Zbinden Nicolas                     1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.15,0     13.56,6  (1782)      4.22
C/M40      560. Zbinden Patrick                     1966 Attalens                    1:32.41,2     32.48,7  (4504)      5.23
C/M45       15. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  1:07.56,4      6.29,2   (897)      3.57
C/M60       65. Zbinden Pierre                      1945 Le Locle                    1:30.06,2     19.29,2  (2752)      5.14
C/JunH      53. Zbinden Raphael                     1989 Ostermundigen               1:37.40,2     33.24,1  (4505)      5.41
C/M20     1601. Zbinden René                        1974 Tentlingen                  1:42.49,5     41.31,1  (3709)      5.59
C/M20      797. Zbinden Robert                      1969 St. Silvester               1:24.12,0     22.53,6  (2753)      4.54
C/M50      289. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       1:34.27,4     32.23,6  (3671)      5.30
K/EMC       45. Zehner Jonathan                     1999 Fribourg                       6.05,7      1.15,8 (20914)      4.21
C/M20     1180. Zehr Matthias                       1970 Zürich                      1:29.52,6     28.34,2 (23085)      5.14
C/M20     1038. Zeiter Olivier                      1970 Bex                         1:27.48,4     26.30,0  (4506)      5.06
C/M20     1418. Zeiter Patrick                      1970 Lavey-Village               1:35.08,3     33.49,9  (7702)      5.32
C/M65       62. Zelenka Antoine                     1941 Bülach                      1:46.40,3     29.50,2  (5871)      6.12
C/M20      405. Zeller Andreas                      1975 Pierrafortscha              1:17.27,0     16.08,6  (1888)      4.30
C/M50      179. Zeller Emil                         1954 Samstagern                  1:27.05,4     25.01,6  (2754)      5.04
C/M40      627. Zemp Aris                           1966 Langenthal                  1:35.54,3     36.01,8  (3672)      5.35
C/M50      128. Zemp Beda                           1956 Schüpfheim                  1:23.57,5     21.53,7  (1783)      4.53
C/M40      252. Zemp Markus                         1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:20.58,1     21.05,6  (2755)      4.42
C/W35      247. Zemp-Steger Nina                    1972 Uitikon Waldegg             2:06.12,3     57.04,9  (7703)      7.21
C/M20     1045. Zenhäusern Michael                  1971 Visp                        1:27.53,1     26.34,7  (3673)      5.07
C/M20     1743. Zenhausern Pierre-Alain             1969 Courtion                    1:53.08,0     51.49,6  (4507)      6.35
C/M55       89. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Flaxlanden                1:26.29,6     21.02,7  (1785)      5.02
C/M20     1286. Zermatten Alexandre                 1974 Lausanne                    1:32.09,6     30.51,2  (7704)      5.22
C/W20      154. Ziegler Daniela                     1982 Lausanne                    1:34.13,9     23.10,7  (4508)      5.29
C/M45      633. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     1961 Poliez-Pittet               1:58.04,1     56.36,9 (23070)      6.52
C/W55       23. Zigerlig Elisabeth                  1950 Kriessern                   1:40.13,7     23.07,1  (7705)      5.50
C/JunH      34. Zigliani Jonas                      1988 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:27.32,8     23.16,7  (5872)      5.05
C/W40      147. Zillweger Bibiane                   1965 Vétroz                      1:40.53,7     31.45,8  (6363)      5.52
C/M50      335. Zimmermann Christof                 1956 Schwerzenbach               1:38.08,6     36.04,8  (4509)      5.42
C/M40      310. Zimmermann Laurent                  1965 Laconnex                    1:23.04,5     23.12,0  (2756)      4.50
C/M55       18. Zimmermann Leo                      1952 Marly                       1:16.36,1     11.09,2   (898)      4.27
C/M20     1701. Zimmermann Mathias                  1984 Mönchaltorf                 1:49.28,1     48.09,7  (4510)      6.22
C/M20     1479. Zimmermann Peter                    1968 Düdingen                    1:37.12,8     35.54,4 (20736)      5.39
C/M20     1358. Zimmermann Philippe                 1978 Cugy VD                     1:33.52,8     32.34,4  (5873)      5.28
C/M45      110. Zimmermann Roger                    1961 Zürich                      1:16.51,7     15.24,5  (1786)      4.28
J/CM        70. Zimmermann Timo                     1988 Spiegel b. Bern               45.50,5     15.43,1 (10220)      5.19
C/M20      123. Zimmermann Yannick                  1974 Collombey                   1:09.49,0      8.30,6   (899)      4.03
K/EFC       57. Zimmmermann Tabitha                 1998 Fribourg                       6.36,4      1.29,4 (20675)      4.43
C/W20      206. Zindel Renate                       1982 Bern                        1:37.36,7     26.33,5  (7706)      5.41
C/M50      152. Zingg Hanspeter                     1956 Langenthal                  1:25.38,6     23.34,8  (2757)      4.59
C/M20      923. Zingg Marc                          1971 Grand-Saconnex              1:26.07,8     24.49,4  (2758)      5.00
C/M60      199. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                1943 Pully                       1:57.02,5     46.25,5  (7707)      6.48
C/M60      210. Zinguinian Hratch                   1946 Genève                      2:17.32,0   1:06.55,0  (7708)      8.00
C/W50       68. Zinni Jréne                         1954 Aarberg                     1:45.52,0     27.05,5  (7709)      6.09
C/JunF      12. Zinni Natalia                       1989 Aarberg                     1:33.01,3     14.39,4  (4511)      5.25
C/M55      206. Zivner Jozef                        1948 SK-Stupava                  1:38.18,8     32.51,9  (6417)      5.43
C/M20     1742. Zivner Tomas                        1981 SK-Stupava                  1:53.04,2     51.45,8  (6418)      6.35
C/W35      227. Zizza Laurence                      1970 Cormérod                    1:54.31,4     45.24,0  (6445)      6.40
C/M40      707. Zmilacher Didier                    1966 Lausanne                    1:40.27,5     40.35,0  (4512)      5.51
C/W45       91. Zoellé Claudine                     1962 F-Hesingue                  1:39.05,2     29.34,8  (5874)      5.46
C/M45      549. Zoellé Jean-Denis                   1959 F-Hesingue                  1:40.08,3     38.41,1  (5875)      5.49
K/EFA       20. Zoellé Marion                       1994 F-Hesingue                    11.37,3      1.46,8 (21455)      4.09
J/WC       ---  Zolliker Vreni                      1949 Henau                       1:31.34,4       ----- (10734)     10.38
C/M45      471. Zollinger Michel                    1960 Les Cullayes                1:34.16,1     32.48,9  (3674)      5.29
C/M60      206. Zonnevijlle Frans                   1945 Givisiez                    2:03.44,6     53.07,6  (7710)      7.12
C/W20      118. Zorro Yafiza                        1982 Genève                      1:32.04,9     21.01,7  (3675)      5.21
J/CM        59. Zosso André                         1956 Fribourg                      43.58,8     13.51,4 (10154)      5.06
C/W40      110. Zosso Florence                      1964 Les Paccots                 1:36.42,0     27.34,1  (4513)      5.37
850         18. Zosso François                      1960 Fribourg                      15.30,9      3.52,3 (23037)      4.25
C/M20     1222. Zosso Gilbert                       1977 Schaffhausen                1:30.37,0     29.18,6  (3770)      5.16
K/EFB       88. Zosso Gwendolyn                     1997 Fribourg                      10.42,8      3.10,8 (21060)      5.06
C/M40       49. Zosso Heinz                         1965 Niederbipp                  1:09.43,4      9.50,9   (900)      4.03
J/CM        31. Zosso Jann                          1992 Fribourg                      38.51,9      8.44,5 (10155)      4.31
C/M50      137. Zosso Jean-Michel                   1957 Montet (Glâne)              1:24.35,6     22.31,8  (2759)      4.55
J/WC       ---  Zosso Marianne                      1968 Ecuvillens                  1:18.55,9       ----- (10778)      9.10
K/EFA       45. Zosso Milena                        1995 Fribourg                      12.43,8      2.53,3 (21456)      4.32
J/WC       ---  Zosso Nicole                        1950 Monthey                     1:27.09,3       ----- (10735)     10.08
C/M20      576. Zuber Benoit                        1980 Lausanne                    1:20.26,0     19.07,6  (1787)      4.41
C/M20      308. Zuber Peter                         1971 Obernau                     1:15.31,7     14.13,3  (1788)      4.23
C/W35       16. Zuber Susanne                       1968 Luzern                      1:19.56,4     10.49,0  (2760)      4.39
C/M45      607. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                1:49.53,0     48.25,8  (7711)      6.23
J/CF       103. Zuchuat-Emery Sylvie                1966 Bramois                       58.28,7     25.26,3 (10156)      6.47
C/M45      597. Zufferey Claude                     1958 Renens VD                   1:47.23,9     45.56,7  (6364)      6.15
C/M50       31. Zufferey Georges                    1956 Vissoie                     1:13.42,0     11.38,2   (902)      4.17
C/M65        5. Zuefle Ernst                        1939 Mettmenstetten              1:22.16,1      5.26,0  (1789)      4.47
C/M60      141. Zueger Alois                        1943 Jona                        1:43.01,9     32.24,9  (3676)      6.00
C/M55       68. Züger Othmar                        1950 Greifensee                  1:23.30,1     18.03,2  (2761)      4.51
C/M45      509. Zulauf Stefan                       1962 Gutenburg                   1:37.15,6     35.48,4  (4514)      5.39
C/JunF      10. Zülli Aline                         1989 Marly                       1:29.10,9     10.49,0  (2811)      5.11
C/W40      251. Zumbrunnen Véronique                1966 Belfaux                     2:08.04,6     58.56,7  (5876)      7.27
C/M45       25. Zumstein Albert                     1959 Kriens                      1:09.38,9      8.11,7   (970)      4.03
C/M45      398. Zurbriggen Damian                   1961 Naters                      1:30.03,0     28.35,8  (7713)      5.14
C/M55        9. Zuercher Arthur                     1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:14.25,4      8.58,5   (901)      4.20
C/M40      789. Zürcher Bruno                       1963 Münchenbuchsee              1:48.57,4     49.04,9  (5894)      6.20
C/M20     1745. Zürcher Lee                         1976 Hünibach                    1:53.49,5     52.31,1  (3693)      6.37
C/M60      208. Zürcher René                        1947 Courgevaux                  2:06.30,9     55.53,9  (7712)      7.22
C/JunH       9. Zürcher Sylvain                     1988 Moudon                      1:14.52,5     10.36,4  (1827)      4.21
C/M40      101. Zurkinden Andreas                   1965 LAT Sense                   1:14.16,9     14.24,4   (903)      4.19
K/EFD       38. Zurkinden Camille                   2000 Fribourg                       3.20,8      0.41,2 (20250)      4.46
C/M40      565. Zurkinden Daniel                    1966 Schmitten FR                1:32.49,8     32.57,3  (2762)      5.24
C/M50      432. Zurkinden Hans                      1955 Düdingen                    1:51.14,4     49.10,6  (6437)      6.28
C/M20     1608. Zurkinden Hugo                      1974 Giffers                     1:43.14,8     41.56,4  (6365)      6.00
C/W45      169. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             1959 Düdingen                    1:54.04,6     44.34,2  (7714)      6.38
C/M20      307. Zurkinden Patrick                   1975 Düdingen                    1:15.27,8     14.09,4   (904)      4.23
C/W60        4. Zurkinden Pia                       1945 Düdingen                    1:34.04,0      4.50,5  (1790)      5.28
C/M40      381. Zurkinden Stefan                    1964 Düdingen                    1:25.07,5     25.15,0  (1791)      4.57
J/WL       ---  Zurwerra Gaby                       1965 Brig                        2:15.05,9       -----  (8224)      ----
C/M40      634. Zurwerra Martin                     1964 Brig                        1:36.12,2     36.19,7  (4515)      5.36
C/M45      433. Zwahlen Kurt                        1960 Pieterlen                   1:31.59,9     30.32,7  (1792)      5.21

total 133



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.