74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "U"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M55      128. Ubersax Raymond                     1949 F-Passy                     1:30.33,0     25.06,1  (4473)      5.16
K/EFD       72. Uchorczak Gaelle                    2000 Courgevaux                     3.46,0      1.06,4 (20264)      5.22
C/M20     1563. Udry Manfred                        1972 Fribourg                    1:40.34,2     39.15,8  (4474)      5.51
C/JunH      38. Udry Matthias                       1988 Bösingen                    1:28.29,7     24.13,6  (1972)      5.09
J/CF        54. Udry Valérie                        1969 Genolier                      52.46,2     19.43,8 (10184)      6.08
C/M20     1528. Uebelhart Nicolas                   1980 Morges                      1:39.01,1     37.42,7  (7645)      5.46
C/M50      336. Uehlinger Claude                    1957 Corminboeuf                 1:38.10,1     36.06,3  (5813)      5.43
C/W40        3. Ujma Mireille                       1965 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:12.40,2      3.32,3   (854)      4.13
C/M40      414. Uldry Francois                      1965 Echarlens                   1:26.22,9     26.30,4  (4291)      5.01
C/W20      191. Uldry Jessica                       1980 Bulle                       1:36.50,5     25.47,3  (5814)      5.38
C/W20      422. Uldry Mélanie                       1984 Rue                         2:04.41,5     53.38,3  (7748)      7.15
C/M55      174. Uldry Régis                         1948 Matran                      1:33.56,7     28.29,8  (2704)      5.28
K/EMC       49. Uldry Simon                         1999 Mannens                        6.12,5      1.22,6 (20913)      4.26
C/M20     1442. Ulrich Alex                         1972 Torny-le-Grand              1:36.00,9     34.42,5  (5878)      5.35
K/EMB       13. Ulrich Floriant                     1997 Tentlingen                     8.00,9      1.00,9 (21255)      3.49
K/EFB        1. Ummel Selina                        1997 Suhr                           7.32,0       ----- (21057)      3.35
C/W20       43. Urech Caroline                      1984 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.12,2     13.09,0  (1737)      4.54
C/M40      102. Urizar José Lorenzo                 1966 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:14.18,0     14.25,5   (988)      4.19
J/WC       ---  Urso Graziella                      1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.12,3       ----- (10807)      9.26
C/M45      582. Urwyler Adrian                      1960 TC FR                       1:44.27,5     43.00,3  (6339)      6.05
850         11. Urwyler Damian                      1995 Muntelier                     14.34,2      2.55,6 (23035)      4.09
C/M50      451. Urwyler Philippe                    1955 Reverolle                   1:59.02,2     56.58,4  (7646)      6.55
C/W45      173. Urwyler Yvonne                      1960 Muntelier                   1:56.11,3     46.40,9  (6340)      6.46
C/M60       21. Uster Walter                        1947 Stallikon                   1:21.42,5     11.05,5  (1738)      4.45
C/M40      726. Uthayarajan Nadarajah               1966 Granges-Paccot              1:42.12,3     42.19,8  (2852)      5.57

total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.