74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W35       32. Taberlet Sylvie                     1969 F-Passy                     1:25.22,5     16.15,1  (2691)      4.58
C/M40      250. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     1:20.55,8     21.03,3  (1708)      4.42
J/CF        33. Tacconi Mireille                    1970 Froideville                   48.39,6     15.37,2 (10140)      5.39
C/M20     1432. Tacconi Philippe                    1969 Froideville                 1:35.36,6     34.18,2  (7629)      5.34
C/W40      227. Tache Nadia                         1967 Marsens                     1:52.51,6     43.43,7  (7630)      6.34
C/M20      511. Taddei Fabio                        1971 Daillon                     1:19.25,2     18.06,8  (2692)      4.37
C/Elite      4. Tadesse Abraham                     1982 ERI-Erythrée                  54.12,2      1.46,9     (2)      3.09
C/W20      301. Tagini Céline                       1973 Gletterens                  1:45.13,6     34.10,4  (6330)      6.07
C/M20      793. Tagliaboschi Luca                   1976 F-Paris                     1:24.08,3     22.49,9  (1710)      4.54
C/M20     1264. Taillens Nicolas                    1970 Crans-Montana               1:31.47,7     30.29,3  (7631)      5.20
C/W40      155. Takayanagi Tomoko                   1964 Versoix                     1:41.41,0     32.33,1  (7632)      5.55
C/W35      226. Talamo Blandin Anna                 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:54.15,1     45.07,7  (7792)      6.39
C/M20      441. Talin Jean-Gilles                   1976 Ecublens VD                 1:18.13,5     16.55,1   (838)      4.33
C/M45      385. Tan Vu                              1958 Fribourg                    1:29.12,9     27.45,7  (3783)      5.11
K/EMB       89. Tanner Kasimir                      1997 St. Antoni                     9.48,0      2.48,0 (21279)      4.40
C/M20       47. Tanner Philippe                     1969 Schaefer Sports             1:06.22,9      5.04,5   (839)      3.51
C/Elite      7. Tanui Mike                          1978 Reconvilier                   55.52,2      3.26,9     (4)      3.15
C/M50      279. Tappy Luc                           1957 Cugy VD                     1:34.00,8     31.57,0  (3604)      5.28
C/W50       64. Tarabori Loredana                   1954 Lausanne                    1:45.00,7     26.14,2  (6331)      6.06
C/M55       93. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                1951 Boussens                    1:27.08,0     21.41,1  (2693)      5.04
C/M45       78. Tarchini Gino                       1959 Saignelégier                1:14.37,3     13.10,1   (974)      4.20
C/M40      484. Tarmoun Noureddine                  1967 Vibro-Meter 1               1:29.40,9     29.48,4  (6332)      5.13
C/M55      200. Tatalias Platon                     1951 Opfikon                     1:37.35,6     32.08,7  (3605)      5.41
K/EFA        9. Tavazzi Floriane                    1995 St-Légier                     10.51,1      1.00,6 (21449)      3.52
C/M20      762. Tavazzi Jean-Paul                   1968 St-Légier                   1:23.42,9     22.24,5  (3606)      4.52
C/M20     1520. Tavernir Dominique                  1968 Anzère                      1:38.33,1     37.14,7  (5788)      5.44
C/W35      170. Taylor Sophia                       1969 Carouge GE                  1:45.03,0     35.55,6  (7633)      6.07
K/EMD       21. Teixcira Pinto Rafael               2000 Fribourg                       3.03,1      0.24,2 (20452)      4.21
K/EFC       61. Teixeira Diana                      1998 Avenches                       6.39,0      1.32,0 (20720)      4.45
C/M40      106. Teixeira Luis                       1967 CH                          1:14.33,1     14.40,6   (995)      4.20
C/M40      193. Tella Jean-Claude                   1963 Lucens                      1:18.22,6     18.30,1  (1838)      4.33
J/WC       ---  Telley Jean-Luc                     1965 Lentigny                    1:10.22,9       ----- (10713)      8.11
C/M20     1079. Telley Sebastien                    1981 Fribourg                    1:28.24,3     27.05,9  (1712)      5.08
J/CM        29. Telley Sylvain                      1988 Onnens FR                     38.50,3      8.42,9 (10215)      4.30
C/M50      304. Tempone Edouard                     1957 Mies-Tannay                 1:35.45,3     33.41,5  (5789)      5.34
C/JunH      46. Tempone Pablo                       1989 Mies-Tannay                 1:29.47,4     25.31,3  (5790)      5.13
C/M20      183. Temporin Paolo                      1972 Lonay                       1:11.33,4     10.15,0  (7634)      4.10
C/M20      499. Tenthorey Claude                    1976 Team Fédé 1                 1:19.11,8     17.53,4   (840)      4.36
C/M20      360. Tercier Frederic                    1968 Préverenges                 1:16.35,2     15.16,8  (1713)      4.27
C/M20     1023. Teriaca Pascal                      1972 Bière                       1:27.33,3     26.14,9  (2694)      5.05
C/W20       18. Ternat Céline                       1977 Palézieux                   1:20.04,0      9.00,8  (1714)      4.39
C/M20     1196. Terradillos Jean-Sébastien          1984 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:30.05,6     28.47,2  (4460)      5.14
C/M45       81. Terrail Jacques                     1962 Chailly-Montreux            1:14.54,3     13.27,1  (1715)      4.21
C/M20      162. Terrapon Denis                      1979 Plan-les-Ouates             1:11.00,8      9.42,4  (1716)      4.08
C/M40      753. Terrapon Patrick                    1965 Vessy                       1:44.40,7     44.48,2  (6333)      6.05
C/M55        1. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 CA Farvagny 1               1:05.26,9       -----  (7635)      3.48
ST           2. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 Groupe E 1                  1:05.26,9      1.21,9 (57635)      ----
C/M20      606. Terreaux Patrick                    1980 Sugiez                      1:20.57,2     19.38,8  (1718)      4.42
C/M20      437. Terreaux Thierry                    1978 Fribourg                    1:18.08,4     16.50,0  (2695)      4.33
C/M55      110. Terrien Serge                       1949 Préverenges                 1:28.39,6     23.12,7  (3608)      5.09
C/M40      112. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                1:14.55,2     15.02,7   (841)      4.21
850         45. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                  27.05,5     15.26,9 (23045)      7.44
K/EMB       74. Teufel Baptiste                     1997 Fribourg                       9.22,1      2.22,1 (21317)      4.27
K/EMD       46. Teufel Joshua                       2001 Fribourg                       3.18,7      0.39,8 (20519)      4.43
K/EFC       57. Teufel Marie                        1999 Fribourg                       6.36,4      1.29,4 (20725)      4.43
C/M50        5. Texeira Antonio                     1956 Genève                      1:03.56,9      1.53,1   (842)      3.43
C/M55       86. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 1949 Thörishaus                  1:25.58,9     20.32,0  (3609)      5.00
C/M20     1581. Thalmann Christoph                  1976 Bösingen                    1:41.38,0     40.19,6  (5897)      5.55
C/M45       46. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Bern                        1:11.49,8     10.22,6  (1871)      4.11
C/M40      508. Thalmann Hans                       1965 Boswil                      1:30.21,0     30.28,5  (1719)      5.15
C/M40      323. Thalmann J.-Francois                1966 Flamatt                     1:23.19,3     23.26,8  (1720)      4.51
J/CF        62. Thalmann Line                       1979 Fribourg                      54.06,2     21.03,8 (10168)      6.17
K/EFA       63. Thalmann Marion                     1995 Fribourg                      14.56,7      5.06,2 (21473)      5.20
C/M20      633. Thalmann Raphael                    1984 Fribourg                    1:21.22,3     20.03,9  (6414)      4.44
C/M20     1461. Thalmann Stephan                    1970 Luzern                      1:36.33,4     35.15,0  (3610)      5.37
C/M55      135. Tharin Christian                    1950 Yverdon                     1:31.12,9     25.46,0  (3611)      5.18
C/M20      475. Tharin Frédéric                     1984 Noréaz                      1:18.45,2     17.26,8  (1870)      4.35
J/CM       105. Théodoloz Cary                      1951 Bramois                       58.28,7     28.21,3 (10141)      6.47
C/M50      343. Theubet Jean-Paul                   1957 Genève                      1:38.40,8     36.37,0  (3612)      5.44
C/M20       59. Theubet Philippe                    1970 Pully                       1:07.00,4      5.42,0   (843)      3.54
C/M20     1531. Theules Olivier                     1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:39.15,7     37.57,3  (4461)      5.46
C/W20      211. Theurillat Christelle               1974 St-Imier                    1:37.46,4     26.43,2  (5791)      5.41
C/M20      212. Theurillat Christian                1971 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:12.44,8     11.26,4  (5792)      4.14
C/M40      364. Theurillat Romain                   1964 St-Ursanne                  1:24.42,9     24.50,4  (1721)      4.56
C/M20     1514. Thevenaz Laurent                    1973 Genève                      1:38.23,7     37.05,3  (3613)      5.43
C/M55      133. Thevenet Guy                        1950 Granges-Paccot              1:31.06,1     25.39,2  (5793)      5.18
C/JunH      23. Thévenoz Olivier                    1988 Soral                       1:23.17,2     19.01,1  (2823)      4.51
C/M20      198. Thévoz Olivier                      1981 Corcelles-Payerne           1:12.11,9     10.53,5   (844)      4.12
C/M20      696. Thevoz Sylvain                      1974 Lausanne                    1:22.29,7     21.11,3  (1722)      4.48
C/Elite     27. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 1983 Sierre                        59.34,7      7.09,4    (36)      3.28
C/M20     1341. Theytaz Olivier                     1970 Savigny                     1:33.35,8     32.17,4  (4462)      5.27
C/M45      547. Thiebault Jean-Michel               1961 Monthey                     1:39.56,0     38.28,8  (5794)      5.49
C/M20     1337. Thieke Jean-Christophe              1978 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen       1:33.32,7     32.14,3  (5883)      5.26
J/WC       ---  Thiémard Jeanine                    1957 Le Bry                      1:21.33,9       ----- (10714)      9.29
C/W20      410. Thierrin Carole                     1979 Courtepin                   2:00.33,8     49.30,6  (4463)      7.01
C/M20      132. Thierrin Xavier                     1979 Villeneuve FR               1:10.10,6      8.52,2   (845)      4.05
J/WC       ---  Thomas Elisabeth                    1954 Düdingen                    1:17.07,0       ----- (10715)      8.58
C/W40      223. Thomas Nathalie                     1967 Palézieux-Village           1:52.06,6     42.58,7  (6335)      6.31
C/M40      700. Thomas Philippe                     1967 Carouge GE                  1:39.53,6     40.01,1  (5795)      5.49
K/EMC      122. Thomas Sly                          1999 Fribourg                       7.19,8      2.29,9 (20937)      5.14
C/M50       52. Thomet Guy                          1954 Belfaux                     1:17.21,5     15.17,7   (846)      4.30
C/M50      334. Thomet René                         1957 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.05,5     36.01,7  (3614)      5.42
J/CM        24. Thomet Samuel                       1984 Belfaux                       38.09,4      8.02,0 (10142)      4.26
C/M20       69. Thomet Simon                        1986 Belfaux                     1:07.24,0      6.05,6   (847)      3.55
K/EMA       19. Thomet Vincent                      1995 Le Mouret                     10.39,1      1.42,8 (21676)      3.48
C/M50       94. Thomet Yven                         1956 Posieux                     1:21.25,0     19.21,2  (1724)      4.44
C/M20      227. Thomi André                         1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:13.08,9     11.50,5   (848)      4.15
J/WL       ---  Thommen Ruth                        ???? Hemmiken                    2:29.33,6       -----  (8271)      ----
C/M40      723. Thommen Stephan                     1966 Fribourg                    1:42.05,4     42.12,9  (5797)      5.56
C/M55       20. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                    1:17.02,1     11.35,2  (1930)      4.29
C/M20     1267. Thonney Jacques                     1973 Lausanne                    1:31.52,9     30.34,5  (5798)      5.21
C/M20      493. Thonney Ludovic                     1977 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:19.08,0     17.49,6  (2696)      4.36
C/M20     1660. Thorimbert Eric                     1969 Fribourg                    1:46.25,6     45.07,2  (5799)      6.11
C/M40      201. Thorin Fabrice                      1964 Grens                       1:18.52,0     18.59,5  (1725)      4.35
C/M40      387. Thorsten Dedecke                    1965 Fribourg                    1:25.20,9     25.28,4  (2697)      4.58
C/M60      150. Thürlemann Karl                     1943 Egnach                      1:45.37,8     35.00,8  (5800)      6.09
C/W20       15. Thürler Soraya                      1979 CA Farvagny                 1:19.37,1      8.33,9  (1726)      4.38
ST           4. Thürler Soraya                      1979 TC FR                       1:19.37,1     15.32,1 (51726)      ----
K/EMA       49. Thurnherr Simon                     1995 Carouge GE                    12.14,4      3.18,1 (21675)      4.22
C/W40       47. Tillmanns Catherine                 1964 Fribourg                    1:27.46,8     18.38,9  (4465)      5.06
C/W40      222. Timonier Nicole                     1963 Chêne-Bougeries             1:51.59,6     42.51,7  (7637)      6.31
K/EFD       23. Tinguely Charlotte                  2001 Fribourg                       3.13,1      0.33,5 (20263)      4.35
C/M20     1114. Tinguely Christophe                 1970 Genève                      1:28.53,1     27.34,7  (3616)      5.10
J/WC       ---  Tinguely J.-Marie                   1957 Noréaz                      1:05.12,1       ----- (10813)      7.34
C/M40      333. Tinguely Joseph                     1966 Oberschrot                  1:23.39,2     23.46,7  (5910)      4.52
J/WL       ---  Tinguely Monique                    1954 Pont-la-Ville               2:13.55,7       -----  (8211)      ----
K/EFA       17. Tinguely Noemie                     1994 Corbières                     11.35,5      1.45,0 (21450)      4.08
C/M65       90. Tinguely Peter                      1942 Tafers                      2:06.55,1     50.05,0  (5801)      7.23
K/EMC      100. Tinguely Yoann                      1999 Cousset                        6.44,9      1.55,0 (20898)      4.49
C/M65       59. Tinner Werner                       1942 Ostermundigen               1:44.46,8     27.56,7  (3617)      6.06
C/M20      590. Tippelt Gregoire                    1973 Gland                       1:20.42,3     19.23,9  (2698)      4.42
C/M20      742. Tirand Olivier                      1981 F-Morteau                   1:23.16,6     21.58,2  (2699)      4.51
C/M45      367. Tischhauser Hans                    1958 Luzern                      1:28.26,0     26.58,8  (1727)      5.09
J/WL       ---  Tissot Isabelle                     1962 Fribourg                    2:26.17,7       ----- (10794)      ----
J/WL       ---  Tissot Louis                        1948 Bulle                       2:40.04,4       -----  (8212)      ----
K/EFB       26. Tissot Marion                       1997 Cousset                        8.59,3      1.27,3 (21056)      4.16
C/M60      192. Tissot Michel                       1947 Broc                        1:54.15,7     43.38,7  (5802)      6.39
K/EMD        3. Tissot Nicolas                      2000 Cousset                        2.44,2      0.05,3 (20453)      3.54
K/EMC       43. Tissot Vincent                      1999 Cousset                        6.04,3      1.14,4 (20866)      4.20
C/M55       32. Tissot Yves                         1948 F-Les Grangettes            1:18.20,8     12.53,9  (1859)      4.33
J/WL       ---  Tobler Natalie                      1966 Vers-chez-Perrin            2:29.26,9       -----  (8213)      ----
C/M40      606. Tobler Olivier                      1964 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:35.02,4     35.09,9  (2700)      5.32
C/M55      248. Tobler René                         1952 Zürich                      1:43.43,2     38.16,3  (5803)      6.02
C/W40       46. Toboll Brigitte                     1964 Bern                        1:27.30,9     18.23,0  (2768)      5.05
J/CM        60. Toh James                           1974 Villars-sur-Glâne             44.00,6     13.53,2 (10143)      5.07
C/W40      237. Tomasini Anna                       1963 Vessy                       1:54.43,5     45.35,6  (7638)      6.40
C/M20      450. Tomasini Fabrice                    1969 Grand-Saconnex              1:18.22,3     17.03,9  (2701)      4.33
K/PM        16. Tonon Matteo                        2002 Fribourg                       3.50,2      0.46,4 (20072)      5.28
C/W50       27. Torche Marianne                     1956 Fribourg                    1:32.11,3     13.24,8  (4466)      5.22
C/M20      486. Tornare Daniel                      1972 Bern                        1:19.02,1     17.43,7  (1728)      4.36
K/CMB       15. Tornare Germain                     1993 Bulle                         13.35,6      2.06,3 (22016)      1.34
J/CM        72. Tornare Patrick                     1974 Granges-Paccot                45.59,8     15.52,4 (10241)      5.20
C/M50      418. Tornay Claudy                       1956 Portail-Nature              1:47.51,7     45.47,9  (7639)      6.16
C/W20      295. Tornay Estelle                      1985 Orsières                    1:44.27,5     33.24,3  (7767)      6.05
C/M40      475. Tornay Olivier                      1966 Portail-Nature              1:29.20,0     29.27,5  (3618)      5.12
C/M45       69. Torres Antonio                      1961 Lausanne                    1:13.59,0     12.31,8  (1729)      4.18
C/M20     1344. Tortorella Angelo                   1976 Autigny                     1:33.41,5     32.23,1  (5804)      5.27
J/WC       ---  Tortorella Geneviève                1962 Givisiez                    1:27.56,3       ----- (10717)     10.13
J/WC       ---  Tortorella Marcel                   1961 Givisiez                    1:27.57,4       ----- (10741)     10.13
C/M20     1580. Toscanelli Matthias                 1981 Fribourg                    1:41.36,6     40.18,2  (3795)      5.55
C/M60      190. Tosoni Dieter J.                    1943 Aegerten                    1:53.37,7     43.00,7  (7640)      6.37
C/M45      396. Totaro Eugenio                      1961 Blonay                      1:29.54,0     28.26,8  (7783)      5.14
C/M60       13. Tourdot Armand                      1947 F-Belfort                   1:18.17,3      7.40,3   (849)      4.33
C/M20     1547. Touri Salim                         1973 Chancy                      1:40.01,7     38.43,3  (5647)      5.49
K/EFC      127. Trachsel Allison                    1999 Fribourg                      11.06,2      5.59,2 (20669)      7.55
C/M20     1253. Trachsel Andreas                    1975 Frutigen                    1:31.18,1     29.59,7  (5805)      5.19
C/M20       77. Trachsel Beat                       1986 Polytype SA                 1:07.49,7      6.31,3   (940)      3.57
C/M40      538. Trachsel Hans                       1964 Avenches                    1:31.48,2     31.55,7  (3619)      5.20
C/M40      648. Trachsel Stéphane                   1963 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:36.49,1     36.56,6  (5806)      5.38
C/M50       44. Trachsel Willi                      1954 Plasselb                    1:15.29,4     13.25,6   (942)      4.23
C/M20       37. Trachsler Tobias                    1972 Safnern                     1:06.00,1      4.41,7   (850)      3.50
C/JunF      16. Traglia Lora                        1988 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.42,6     21.20,7  (4467)      5.48
C/CadH       7. Traglia Marco                       1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.43,4     12.06,7  (4468)      4.38
J/WL       ---  Tramaux Marc                        1947 Marin-Epagnier              2:16.13,9       -----  (8245)      ----
C/M20      115. Tramaux Moïse                       1970 Compassion 1                1:09.35,1      8.16,7   (964)      4.03
C/W35       84. Tramaux Rébecca                     1972 Fully                       1:34.10,2     25.02,8  (4469)      5.29
C/M60       15. Tramaux Walter                      1946 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.31,4      8.54,4  (1730)      4.37
C/M20      501. Traore Kerfala                      1982 Genève                      1:19.14,1     17.55,7  (1731)      4.36
C/M45      408. Travaini Francesco                  1958 Riva S. Vitale              1:30.28,5     29.01,3  (2702)      5.16
C/M40      617. Treier Jean-Marc                    1967 Burtigny                    1:35.28,5     35.36,0  (5807)      5.33
C/W20      330. Treier Marie                        1978 Burtigny                    1:48.47,1     37.43,9  (5808)      6.20
K/EFB       72. Tresch Joanne                       1996 St. Antoni                    10.10,1      2.38,1 (21083)      4.50
K/EFC       87. Tresch Michelle                     1999 Fribourg                       7.01,9      1.54,9 (20670)      5.01
C/M50      426. Treuthardt Roland                   1957 Chézard-St-Martin           1:50.01,1     47.57,3  (7732)      6.24
C/M20     1178. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                        1:29.50,6     28.32,2  (4470)      5.13
C/M40      313. Trolliet Stéphane                   1966 Echallens                   1:23.07,7     23.15,2  (2703)      4.50
C/M45      521. Troxler Alois                       1959 Ipsach                      1:37.52,7     36.25,5  (8289)      5.42
C/W35      254. Truffer Anne Sylvie                 1972 Bottens                     2:11.35,6   1:02.28,2  (7804)      7.39
C/W20      215. Truffer Patricia                    1979 Sierre                      1:37.57,2     26.54,0  (7641)      5.42
C/W20       99. Trummer Danièla                     1975 Tavannes                    1:30.34,1     19.30,9  (3620)      5.16
C/M55      280. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  1:50.39,3     45.12,4  (4472)      6.26
C/M50       40. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                   1:14.54,7     12.50,9   (851)      4.21
C/M20      116. Trummer Stefan                      1986 Spiez                       1:09.36,0      8.17,6  (1732)      4.03
C/M50      302. Truttmann Georg                     1953 Bleienbach                  1:35.39,2     33.35,4  (5811)      5.34
C/M50      447. Tschabold Jacques                   1954 Pully                       1:55.53,5     53.49,7  (6337)      6.44
J/WC       ---  Tschank Eliane                      1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.04,2       ----- (10718)      9.25
C/M40      814. Tschannen Martin F.                 1965 Murten                      2:01.16,0   1:01.23,5  (3621)      7.03
C/M40       26. Tschannen Rolf                      1966 Bösingen                    1:07.26,6      7.34,1   (852)      3.55
C/M20     1314. Tschanz Laurent                     ???? Salavaux                    1:32.51,3     31.32,9 (10834)      5.24
C/M60      200. Tscherrig Paul-André                1943 Sierre                      1:57.19,0     46.42,0  (7642)      6.49
C/M20      251. Tschopp Sebastian                   1985 Schmitten FR                1:13.55,5     12.37,1  (1733)      4.18
J/CF        15. Tschopp Stéphanie                   1983 Schmitten FR                  46.32,7     13.30,3 (10145)      5.24
C/M40       47. Tugler Dominique                    1963 Cousset                     1:09.40,8      9.48,3   (853)      4.03
K/EFC       86. Tuncel Mélitia                      1998 Granges-Paccot                 7.01,8      1.54,8 (20671)      5.01
C/M20     1801. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Yverdon                     2:28.34,1   1:27.15,7  (7643)      8.39
K/EMC       89. Turin Simon                         1998 Fribourg                       6.36,1      1.46,2 (20867)      4.42
C/M20      382. Türler Marc                         1970 Troinex                     1:17.06,0     15.47,6  (1734)      4.29
C/W50       35. Turrian Catherine                   1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:34.51,4     16.04,9  (1735)      5.31
C/M45      144. Turrian Frédéric                    1958 Lausanne                    1:18.53,6     17.26,4  (1736)      4.35
C/M50      443. Turrian Rémy                        1953 Orny                        1:53.57,0     51.53,2  (7644)      6.38
C/M50      202. Tuscher Jean-Philippe               1954 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:29.02,7     26.58,9  (1973)      5.11

total 201



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.